TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL SUB 6 GESTION 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Bolivia
Tournament date: 2019-05-11 to 2019-05-11
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 30 MIN A FINISH
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ADAC
Main referee: AN JOSE A. FLORES L.
Referee: ALBA NICOLAS, CORDERO DANIELA

Schedule: TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL SUB 6 GESTION 2019

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL SUB 6 GESTION 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BOL Aguila CHura Ryusei 0 0 0
2 BOL Camacho Victoria 0 0 0
3 BOL Chirari Campos Andres 0 0 0
4 BOL Delgadillo Campos Valeria 0 0 0
5 BOL Guardia Jose 0 0 0
6 BOL Herbas Andrea 0 0 0
7 BOL Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi 0 0 0
8 BOL Rocha Mateo 0 0 0
9 BOL Rodriguez Cruz Rafael 0 0 0
10 BOL Tonconi Arias Ruben 0 0 0
11 BOL Vidal JAldin Luis fernando 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BOL Aguila CHura Ryusei 0 0 0
2 BOL Camacho Victoria 0 0 0
3 BOL Chirari Campos Andres 0 0 0
4 BOL Delgadillo Campos Valeria 0 0 0
5 BOL Guardia Jose 0 0 0
6 BOL Herbas Andrea 0 0 0
7 BOL Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi 0 0 0
8 BOL Rocha Mateo 0 0 0
9 BOL Rodriguez Cruz Rafael 0 0 0
10 BOL Tonconi Arias Ruben 0 0 0
11 BOL Vidal JAldin Luis fernando 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Aguila CHura Ryusei BOL 0 CERCADO
2 Camacho Victoria BOL 0 CERCADO
3 Chirari Campos Andres BOL 0 CERCADO
4 Delgadillo Campos Valeria BOL 0 CERCADO
5 Guardia Jose BOL 0 CERCADO
6 Herbas Andrea BOL 0 QUILLACOLLO
7 Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi BOL 0
8 Rocha Mateo BOL 0 CERCADO
9 Rodriguez Cruz Rafael BOL 0 CERCADO
10 Tonconi Arias Ruben BOL 0 CERCADO
11 Vidal JAldin Luis fernando BOL 0 AIQUILE

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Aguila CHura Ryusei 0 0 1 - 0 0 Herbas Andrea 0 6
2 7 Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi 0 0 - - + 0 Camacho Victoria 0 2
3 3 Chirari Campos Andres 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rocha Mateo 0 8
4 9 Rodriguez Cruz Rafael 0 0 1 - 0 0 Delgadillo Campos Valeria 0 4
5 5 Guardia Jose 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tonconi Arias Ruben 0 10
6 11 Vidal JAldin Luis fernando 0 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 Rocha Mateo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Aguila CHura Ryusei 0 1
2 2 Camacho Victoria 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Cruz Rafael 0 9
3 11 Vidal JAldin Luis fernando 0 1 0 - 1 1 Guardia Jose 0 5
4 6 Herbas Andrea 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chirari Campos Andres 0 3
5 4 Delgadillo Campos Valeria 0 0 + - - 0 Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi 0 7
6 10 Tonconi Arias Ruben 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 Guardia Jose 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rocha Mateo 0 8
2 9 Rodriguez Cruz Rafael 0 2 0 - 1 1 Aguila CHura Ryusei 0 1
3 4 Delgadillo Campos Valeria 0 1 1 - 0 1 Camacho Victoria 0 2
4 3 Chirari Campos Andres 0 1 0 - 1 1 Vidal JAldin Luis fernando 0 11
5 10 Tonconi Arias Ruben 0 1 1 - 0 0 Herbas Andrea 0 6
6 7 Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Aguila CHura Ryusei 0 2 1 - 0 3 Guardia Jose 0 5
2 8 Rocha Mateo 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tonconi Arias Ruben 0 10
3 11 Vidal JAldin Luis fernando 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Cruz Rafael 0 9
4 4 Delgadillo Campos Valeria 0 2 0 - 1 1 Chirari Campos Andres 0 3
5 6 Herbas Andrea 0 0 1 - 0 1 Camacho Victoria 0 2
6 7 Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 10 Tonconi Arias Ruben 0 3 1 - 0 3 Aguila CHura Ryusei 0 1
2 5 Guardia Jose 0 3 1 - 0 2 Delgadillo Campos Valeria 0 4
3 8 Rocha Mateo 0 2 0 - 1 3 Vidal JAldin Luis fernando 0 11
4 2 Camacho Victoria 0 1 0 - 1 2 Chirari Campos Andres 0 3
5 9 Rodriguez Cruz Rafael 0 2 1 - 0 1 Herbas Andrea 0 6
6 7 Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi 0 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 5 Guardia Jose BOL 0 CERCADO 4,0 2,0 12,0 12,00 13,0
2 11 Vidal JAldin Luis fernando BOL 0 AIQUILE 4,0 0,0 12,0 10,50 11,0
3 10 Tonconi Arias Ruben BOL 0 CERCADO 4,0 0,0 10,5 8,50 10,0
4 1 Aguila CHura Ryusei BOL 0 CERCADO 3,0 0,0 12,5 8,00 10,0
5 9 Rodriguez Cruz Rafael BOL 0 CERCADO 3,0 0,0 9,0 4,00 10,0
6 3 Chirari Campos Andres BOL 0 CERCADO 3,0 0,0 8,0 4,00 7,0
7 8 Rocha Mateo BOL 0 CERCADO 2,0 0,0 14,0 6,00 9,0
8 4 Delgadillo Campos Valeria BOL 0 CERCADO 2,0 0,0 11,5 1,00 7,0
9 6 Herbas Andrea BOL 0 QUILLACOLLO 1,0 1,0 12,5 1,00 2,0
10 2 Camacho Victoria BOL 0 CERCADO 1,0 0,0 9,5 0,00 5,0
11 7 Lazarte Villarroel Jheremi BOL 0 0,0 0,0 9,0 0,00 0,0