LIGA INFANTIL ZONA NORTE PRIMER ETAPA ESCOBAR SUB 16

Chess tournament overview

Country: Argentina
Tournament date: 2019-05-11 to 2019-05-11
Tournament place: Hipólito Irigoyen 901, B1625 Belén de Escobar, Buenos Aires (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 30 MINUTOS SIN RELOJ CATEGORIAS PROMOCIONALES Y CATEGORIA LIBRE 12 Minutos + 3 Segundo de agregado
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: C.A.E (CIRCULO DE AJEDREZ ESCOBAR)
Main referee: Cavagna Edgardo
Referee: Saldaño Gonzalo,Godoy Margarita,Trobec Jorge,Monzon Hugo,Contessotto Enrique

Schedule: LIGA INFANTIL ZONA NORTE PRIMER ETAPA ESCOBAR SUB 16

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown

Players registered in LIGA INFANTIL ZONA NORTE PRIMER ETAPA ESCOBAR SUB 16

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ESC Acosta Camila 0 0 0
2 SMG Adam Vera Francisco 0 0 0
3 SPD Eisenbeil David Diego 0 0 0
4 CAM Gaia Gabriel 0 0 0
5 RAM IUVALE julia 0 0 0
6 SPD Parra Braian Agustin 0 0 0
7 SMG Polo Pablo 0 0 0
8 CAM Rossi Lucia 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ESC Acosta Camila 0 0 0
2 SMG Adam Vera Francisco 0 0 0
3 SPD Eisenbeil David Diego 0 0 0
4 CAM Gaia Gabriel 0 0 0
5 RAM IUVALE julia 0 0 0
6 SPD Parra Braian Agustin 0 0 0
7 SMG Polo Pablo 0 0 0
8 CAM Rossi Lucia 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Acosta Camila ESC 0 Escobar
2 Adam Vera Francisco SMG 0 San Miguel
3 Eisenbeil David Diego SPD 0 San Pedro
4 Gaia Gabriel cam 0 Campana
5 IUVALE julia RAM 0 RAMALLO
6 Parra Braian Agustin SPD 0 San Pedro
7 Polo Pablo SMG 0 San Miguel
8 Rossi Lucia CAM 0 Campana

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Acosta Camila 0 0 0 - 1 0 IUVALE julia 0 5
2 6 Parra Braian Agustin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Adam Vera Francisco 0 2
3 3 Eisenbeil David Diego 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rossi Lucia 0 8
4 7 Polo Pablo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gaia Gabriel 0 4

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Adam Vera Francisco 0 1 1 - 0 1 IUVALE julia 0 5
2 4 Gaia Gabriel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rossi Lucia 0 8
3 6 Parra Braian Agustin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Acosta Camila 0 1
4 7 Polo Pablo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Eisenbeil David Diego 0 3

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Gaia Gabriel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Adam Vera Francisco 0 2
2 5 IUVALE julia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Polo Pablo 0 7
3 8 Rossi Lucia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Parra Braian Agustin 0 6
4 1 Acosta Camila 0 0 1 - 0 0 Eisenbeil David Diego 0 3

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Adam Vera Francisco 0 3 ½ - ½ 2 Polo Pablo 0 7
2 5 IUVALE julia 0 1 1 - 0 2 Gaia Gabriel 0 4
3 8 Rossi Lucia 0 2 1 - 0 1 Acosta Camila 0 1
4 3 Eisenbeil David Diego 0 0 0 - 1 1 Parra Braian Agustin 0 6

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Adam Vera Francisco 0 1 - 0 3 Rossi Lucia 0 8
2 7 Polo Pablo 0 1 - 0 1 Acosta Camila 0 1
3 4 Gaia Gabriel 0 2 1 - 0 0 Eisenbeil David Diego 0 3
4 6 Parra Braian Agustin 0 2 0 - 1 2 IUVALE julia 0 5

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 2 Adam Vera Francisco SMG 0 San Miguel 4,5 0,0 13,0 ...
2 7 Polo Pablo SMG 0 San Miguel 3,5 0,0 9,0 ...
3 8 Rossi Lucia CAM 0 Campana 3,0 0,0 9,0 ...
4 4 Gaia Gabriel cam 0 Campana 3,0 0,0 9,0 ...
5 5 IUVALE julia RAM 0 RAMALLO 3,0 0,0 7,0 ...
6 6 Parra Braian Agustin SPD 0 San Pedro 2,0 0,0 6,0 ...
7 1 Acosta Camila ESC 0 Escobar 1,0 0,0 3,0 ...
8 3 Eisenbeil David Diego SPD 0 San Pedro 0,0 0,0 0,0 ...