Полуфинал первенства г. Минска по блицу до 10 лет

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2019-02-28 to 2019-02-28
Tournament place: Минск (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5 мин +2сек.
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: Полуфинал первенства г. Минска по блицу до 10 лет

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown

Players registered in Полуфинал первенства г. Минска по блицу до 10 лет

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Воронько Максим 0 1800 0
2 BLR Гаврюшин Степан 0 1800 0
3 BLR Гарбуз Ярослав 0 1800 0
4 BLR Койшман Карина 0 1800 0
5 BLR Ситников Арсений 0 1800 0
6 BLR Шидловский Артем 0 1800 0
7 BLR Гаспарян Сергей 0 1600 0
8 BLR Дельник Яна 0 1600 0
9 BLR Жихар Денис 0 1600 0
10 BLR Загадский Арсений 0 1600 0
11 BLR Зенюк Тимофей 0 1600 0
12 BLR Зубарик Мария 0 1600 0
13 BLR Карпенкова Полина 0 1600 0
14 BLR Колесников Святослав 0 1600 0
15 BLR Лашкова Анна 0 1600 0
16 BLR Шиман Алексей 0 1600 0
17 BLR Ших Игнатий 0 1600 0
18 BLR Шуляк Захар 0 1600 0
19 BLR Яроцкий Алексей 0 1600 0
20 BLR Бабич Даниил 0 1400 0
21 BLR Волков Павел 0 1400 0
22 BLR Гарбаль Яромир 0 1400 0
23 BLR Глинский Алексей 0 1400 0
24 BLR Дробышев Владислав 0 1400 0
25 BLR Иванова Ева 0 1400 0
26 BLR Каржов Артем 0 1400 0
27 BLR Кондратьев Ярослав 0 1400 0
28 BLR Кондратюк Руслан 0 1400 0
29 BLR Корявый Алексей 0 1400 0
30 BLR Нипадистов Владислав 0 1400 0
31 BLR Пыка Вадим 0 1400 0
32 BLR Рябцева Варвара 0 1400 0
33 BLR Селицкая Василина 0 1400 0
34 BLR Середа Артем 0 1400 0
35 BLR Сокол Даниил 0 1400 0
36 BLR Черепович Александр 0 1400 0
37 BLR Ананич Альберт 0 1200 0
38 BLR Бабак Роман 0 1200 0
39 BLR Башкиров Роман 0 1200 0
40 BLR Гедревич Антон 0 1200 0
41 BLR Голодушко Герман 0 1200 0
42 BLR Горячко Вадим 0 1200 0
43 BLR Демидович Даниил 0 1200 0
44 BLR Денищик Антон 0 1200 0
45 BLR Исаев Степан 0 1200 0
46 BLR Китов Даниил 0 1200 0
47 BLR Ковалевский Сергей 0 1200 0
48 BLR Корольчук Максим 0 1200 0
49 BLR Лебедев Федор 0 1200 0
50 BLR Мазанов Арсений 0 1200 0
51 BLR Морозов Всеволод 0 1200 0
52 BLR Мясникович Михаил 0 1200 0
53 BLR Панченя Лев 0 1200 0
54 BLR Рыжковский Владимир 0 1200 0
55 BLR Сапоненка Евгений 0 1200 0
56 BLR Сапранович Николай 0 1200 0
57 BLR Сидорский Александр 0 1200 0
58 BLR Солодовников Иван 0 1200 0
59 BLR Столяров Владимир 0 1200 0
60 BLR Хаустович Дмитрий 0 1200 0
61 BLR Чепрасов Федор 0 1200 0
62 BLR Шабловский Николай 0 1200 0
63 BLR Юркштович Михаил 0 1200 0
64 BLR Язьков Алексей 0 1200 0
65 BLR Айрапетян Ашот 0 1000 0
66 BLR Шукшина Мария 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR Воронько Максим 0 1800 0
2 BLR Гаврюшин Степан 0 1800 0
3 BLR Гарбуз Ярослав 0 1800 0
4 BLR Койшман Карина 0 1800 0
5 BLR Ситников Арсений 0 1800 0
6 BLR Шидловский Артем 0 1800 0
7 BLR Гаспарян Сергей 0 1600 0
8 BLR Дельник Яна 0 1600 0
9 BLR Жихар Денис 0 1600 0
10 BLR Загадский Арсений 0 1600 0
11 BLR Зенюк Тимофей 0 1600 0
12 BLR Зубарик Мария 0 1600 0
13 BLR Карпенкова Полина 0 1600 0
14 BLR Колесников Святослав 0 1600 0
15 BLR Лашкова Анна 0 1600 0
16 BLR Шиман Алексей 0 1600 0
17 BLR Ших Игнатий 0 1600 0
18 BLR Шуляк Захар 0 1600 0
19 BLR Яроцкий Алексей 0 1600 0
20 BLR Бабич Даниил 0 1400 0
21 BLR Волков Павел 0 1400 0
22 BLR Гарбаль Яромир 0 1400 0
23 BLR Глинский Алексей 0 1400 0
24 BLR Дробышев Владислав 0 1400 0
25 BLR Иванова Ева 0 1400 0
26 BLR Каржов Артем 0 1400 0
27 BLR Кондратьев Ярослав 0 1400 0
28 BLR Кондратюк Руслан 0 1400 0
29 BLR Корявый Алексей 0 1400 0
30 BLR Нипадистов Владислав 0 1400 0
31 BLR Пыка Вадим 0 1400 0
32 BLR Рябцева Варвара 0 1400 0
33 BLR Селицкая Василина 0 1400 0
34 BLR Середа Артем 0 1400 0
35 BLR Сокол Даниил 0 1400 0
36 BLR Черепович Александр 0 1400 0
37 BLR Ананич Альберт 0 1200 0
38 BLR Бабак Роман 0 1200 0
39 BLR Башкиров Роман 0 1200 0
40 BLR Гедревич Антон 0 1200 0
41 BLR Голодушко Герман 0 1200 0
42 BLR Горячко Вадим 0 1200 0
43 BLR Демидович Даниил 0 1200 0
44 BLR Денищик Антон 0 1200 0
45 BLR Исаев Степан 0 1200 0
46 BLR Китов Даниил 0 1200 0
47 BLR Ковалевский Сергей 0 1200 0
48 BLR Корольчук Максим 0 1200 0
49 BLR Лебедев Федор 0 1200 0
50 BLR Мазанов Арсений 0 1200 0
51 BLR Морозов Всеволод 0 1200 0
52 BLR Мясникович Михаил 0 1200 0
53 BLR Панченя Лев 0 1200 0
54 BLR Рыжковский Владимир 0 1200 0
55 BLR Сапоненка Евгений 0 1200 0
56 BLR Сапранович Николай 0 1200 0
57 BLR Сидорский Александр 0 1200 0
58 BLR Солодовников Иван 0 1200 0
59 BLR Столяров Владимир 0 1200 0
60 BLR Хаустович Дмитрий 0 1200 0
61 BLR Чепрасов Федор 0 1200 0
62 BLR Шабловский Николай 0 1200 0
63 BLR Юркштович Михаил 0 1200 0
64 BLR Язьков Алексей 0 1200 0
65 BLR Айрапетян Ашот 0 1000 0
66 BLR Шукшина Мария 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Воронько Максим BLR 1800
2 Гаврюшин Степан BLR 1800
3 Гарбуз Ярослав BLR 1800
4 Койшман Карина BLR 1800
5 Ситников Арсений BLR 1800
6 Шидловский Артем BLR 1800
7 Гаспарян Сергей BLR 1600
8 Дельник Яна BLR 1600
9 Жихар Денис BLR 1600
10 Загадский Арсений BLR 1600
11 Зенюк Тимофей BLR 1600
12 Зубарик Мария BLR 1600
13 Карпенкова Полина BLR 1600
14 Колесников Святослав BLR 1600
15 Лашкова Анна BLR 1600
16 Шиман Алексей BLR 1600
17 Ших Игнатий BLR 1600
18 Шуляк Захар BLR 1600
19 Яроцкий Алексей BLR 1600
20 Бабич Даниил BLR 1400
21 Волков Павел BLR 1400
22 Гарбаль Яромир BLR 1400
23 Глинский Алексей BLR 1400
24 Дробышев Владислав BLR 1400
25 Иванова Ева BLR 1400
26 Каржов Артем BLR 1400
27 Кондратьев Ярослав BLR 1400
28 Кондратюк Руслан BLR 1400
29 Корявый Алексей BLR 1400
30 Нипадистов Владислав BLR 1400
31 Пыка Вадим BLR 1400
32 Рябцева Варвара BLR 1400
33 Селицкая Василина BLR 1400
34 Середа Артем BLR 1400
35 Сокол Даниил BLR 1400
36 Черепович Александр BLR 1400
37 Ананич Альберт BLR 1200
38 Бабак Роман BLR 1200
39 Башкиров Роман BLR 1200
40 Гедревич Антон BLR 1200
41 Голодушко Герман BLR 1200
42 Горячко Вадим BLR 1200
43 Демидович Даниил BLR 1200
44 Денищик Антон BLR 1200
45 Исаев Степан BLR 1200
46 Китов Даниил BLR 1200
47 Ковалевский Сергей BLR 1200
48 Корольчук Максим BLR 1200
49 Лебедев Федор BLR 1200
50 Мазанов Арсений BLR 1200
51 Морозов Всеволод BLR 1200
52 Мясникович Михаил BLR 1200
53 Панченя Лев BLR 1200
54 Рыжковский Владимир BLR 1200
55 Сапоненка Евгений BLR 1200
56 Сапранович Николай BLR 1200
57 Сидорский Александр BLR 1200
58 Солодовников Иван BLR 1200
59 Столяров Владимир BLR 1200
60 Хаустович Дмитрий BLR 1200
61 Чепрасов Федор BLR 1200
62 Шабловский Николай BLR 1200
63 Юркштович Михаил BLR 1200
64 Язьков Алексей BLR 1200
65 Айрапетян Ашот BLR 1000
66 Шукшина Мария BLR 1000

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 34 Середа Артем 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Воронько Максим 1800 1
2 2 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Сокол Даниил 1400 35
3 36 Черепович Александр 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 3
4 4 Койшман Карина 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Ананич Альберт 1200 37
5 38 Бабак Роман 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Ситников Арсений 1800 5
6 6 Шидловский Артем 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Башкиров Роман 1200 39
7 40 Гедревич Антон 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 7
8 8 Дельник Яна 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Голодушко Герман 1200 41
9 42 Горячко Вадим 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Жихар Денис 1600 9
10 10 Загадский Арсений 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Демидович Даниил 1200 43
11 44 Денищик Антон 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 11
12 12 Зубарик Мария 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Исаев Степан 1200 45
13 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 - - + 0 Карпенкова Полина 1600 13
14 14 Колесников Святослав 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 47
15 48 Корольчук Максим 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Лашкова Анна 1600 15
16 16 Шиман Алексей 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Лебедев Федор 1200 49
17 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 - - + 0 Ших Игнатий 1600 17
18 18 Шуляк Захар 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Морозов Всеволод 1200 51
19 52 Мясникович Михаил 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 19
20 20 Бабич Даниил 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Панченя Лев 1200 53
21 54 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Волков Павел 1400 21
22 22 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 55
23 56 Сапранович Николай 1200 0 + - - 0 Глинский Алексей 1400 23
24 24 Дробышев Владислав 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Сидорский Александр 1200 57
25 58 Солодовников Иван 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Иванова Ева 1400 25
26 26 Каржов Артем 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Столяров Владимир 1200 59
27 60 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 27
28 28 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 0 + - - 0 Чепрасов Федор 1200 61
29 62 Шабловский Николай 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Корявый Алексей 1400 29
30 30 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Юркштович Михаил 1200 63
31 64 Язьков Алексей 1200 0 + - - 0 Пыка Вадим 1400 31
32 32 Рябцева Варвара 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 65
33 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 - - + 0 Селицкая Василина 1400 33

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Воронько Максим 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Бабич Даниил 1400 20
2 21 Волков Павел 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 2
3 3 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Дробышев Владислав 1400 24
4 29 Корявый Алексей 1400 1 ½ - ½ 1 Койшман Карина 1800 4
5 5 Ситников Арсений 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Каржов Артем 1400 26
6 45 Исаев Степан 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Шидловский Артем 1800 6
7 7 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 28
8 47 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Дельник Яна 1600 8
9 9 Жихар Денис 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 30
10 51 Морозов Всеволод 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Загадский Арсений 1600 10
11 11 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Селицкая Василина 1400 33
12 56 Сапранович Николай 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Карпенкова Полина 1600 13
13 15 Лашкова Анна 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Солодовников Иван 1200 58
14 55 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Шиман Алексей 1600 16
15 17 Ших Игнатий 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 60
16 19 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Язьков Алексей 1200 64
17 65 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 1 1 - 0 0 Зубарик Мария 1600 12
18 41 Голодушко Герман 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Колесников Святослав 1600 14
19 42 Горячко Вадим 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Шуляк Захар 1600 18
20 43 Демидович Даниил 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 22
21 25 Иванова Ева 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Денищик Антон 1200 44
22 27 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Корольчук Максим 1200 48
23 49 Лебедев Федор 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Рябцева Варвара 1400 32
24 53 Панченя Лев 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Середа Артем 1400 34
25 35 Сокол Даниил 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Мясникович Михаил 1200 52
26 57 Сидорский Александр 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Черепович Александр 1400 36
27 37 Ананич Альберт 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 54
28 59 Столяров Владимир 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Бабак Роман 1200 38
29 39 Башкиров Роман 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Шабловский Николай 1200 62
30 63 Юркштович Михаил 1200 0 ½ - ½ 0 Гедревич Антон 1200 40
31 23 Глинский Алексей 1400 0 0 not paired
32 31 Пыка Вадим 1400 0 0 not paired
33 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 0 not paired
34 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 0 not paired
35 61 Чепрасов Федор 1200 0 0 not paired
36 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Загадский Арсений 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Воронько Максим 1800 1
2 2 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 11
3 13 Карпенкова Полина 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 3
4 15 Лашкова Анна 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Ситников Арсений 1800 5
5 6 Шидловский Артем 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Ших Игнатий 1600 17
6 19 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 7
7 8 Дельник Яна 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 55
8 65 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Жихар Денис 1600 9
9 4 Койшман Карина 1800 1 - 0 1 Колесников Святослав 1600 14
10 16 Шиман Алексей 1600 1 0 - 1 Корявый Алексей 1400 29
11 18 Шуляк Захар 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Черепович Александр 1400 36
12 20 Бабич Даниил 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Ананич Альберт 1200 37
13 38 Бабак Роман 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Волков Павел 1400 21
14 22 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Исаев Степан 1200 45
15 24 Дробышев Владислав 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 47
16 48 Корольчук Максим 1200 1 ½ - ½ 1 Иванова Ева 1400 25
17 26 Каржов Артем 1400 1 ½ - ½ 1 Морозов Всеволод 1200 51
18 28 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Мясникович Михаил 1200 52
19 30 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Сапранович Николай 1200 56
20 32 Рябцева Варвара 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Солодовников Иван 1200 58
21 33 Селицкая Василина 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 60
22 34 Середа Артем 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Шабловский Николай 1200 62
23 64 Язьков Алексей 1200 1 1 - 0 ½ Юркштович Михаил 1200 63
24 40 Гедревич Антон 1200 ½ 1 - 0 0 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 27
25 12 Зубарик Мария 1600 0 ½ - ½ 0 Лебедев Федор 1200 49
26 44 Денищик Антон 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Сокол Даниил 1400 35
27 53 Панченя Лев 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Башкиров Роман 1200 39
28 54 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Голодушко Герман 1200 41
29 57 Сидорский Александр 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Горячко Вадим 1200 42
30 59 Столяров Владимир 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Демидович Даниил 1200 43
31 23 Глинский Алексей 1400 0 0 not paired
32 31 Пыка Вадим 1400 0 0 not paired
33 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 0 not paired
34 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 0 not paired
35 61 Чепрасов Федор 1200 0 0 not paired
36 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Воронько Максим 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Шидловский Артем 1800 6
2 7 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 3 ½ - ½ 3 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 2
3 3 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Дельник Яна 1600 8
4 5 Ситников Арсений 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Жихар Денис 1600 9
5 10 Загадский Арсений 1600 2 0 - 1 Койшман Карина 1800 4
6 29 Корявый Алексей 1400 1 - 0 2 Карпенкова Полина 1600 13
7 11 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Середа Артем 1400 34
8 33 Селицкая Василина 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Лашкова Анна 1600 15
9 17 Ших Игнатий 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Язьков Алексей 1200 64
10 45 Исаев Степан 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Шуляк Захар 1600 18
11 47 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 2 ½ - ½ 2 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 19
12 52 Мясникович Михаил 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Бабич Даниил 1400 20
13 30 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 65
14 55 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Рябцева Варвара 1400 32
15 25 Иванова Ева 1400 1 - 0 2 Бабак Роман 1200 38
16 48 Корольчук Максим 1200 0 - 1 Каржов Артем 1400 26
17 51 Морозов Всеволод 1200 1 - 0 Гедревич Антон 1200 40
18 14 Колесников Святослав 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Ананич Альберт 1200 37
19 39 Башкиров Роман 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Шиман Алексей 1600 16
20 21 Волков Павел 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Горячко Вадим 1200 42
21 56 Сапранович Николай 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 22
22 58 Солодовников Иван 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Дробышев Владислав 1400 24
23 60 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 28
24 35 Сокол Даниил 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 54
25 36 Черепович Александр 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Столяров Владимир 1200 59
26 62 Шабловский Николай 1200 1 0 - 1 ½ Лебедев Федор 1200 49
27 63 Юркштович Михаил 1200 ½ + - - ½ Зубарик Мария 1600 12
28 27 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Денищик Антон 1200 44
29 41 Голодушко Герман 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Панченя Лев 1200 53
30 43 Демидович Даниил 1200 0 0 - 1 0 Сидорский Александр 1200 57
31 23 Глинский Алексей 1400 0 0 not paired
32 31 Пыка Вадим 1400 0 0 not paired
33 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 0 not paired
34 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 0 not paired
35 61 Чепрасов Федор 1200 0 0 not paired
36 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Воронько Максим 1800 1
2 4 Койшман Карина 1800 0 - 1 4 Ситников Арсений 1800 5
3 2 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 1 - 0 Корявый Алексей 1400 29
4 6 Шидловский Артем 1800 3 1 - 0 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 7
5 8 Дельник Яна 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 30
6 9 Жихар Денис 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Селицкая Василина 1400 33
7 20 Бабич Даниил 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 11
8 32 Рябцева Варвара 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Ших Игнатий 1600 17
9 19 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 1 - 0 3 Исаев Степан 1200 45
10 51 Морозов Всеволод 1200 0 - 1 Иванова Ева 1400 25
11 26 Каржов Артем 1400 1 - 0 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 47
12 34 Середа Артем 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Загадский Арсений 1600 10
13 13 Карпенкова Полина 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Черепович Александр 1400 36
14 38 Бабак Роман 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Колесников Святослав 1600 14
15 15 Лашкова Анна 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Мясникович Михаил 1200 52
16 16 Шиман Алексей 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 54
17 18 Шуляк Захар 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 55
18 64 Язьков Алексей 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Волков Павел 1400 21
19 24 Дробышев Владислав 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Сапранович Николай 1200 56
20 28 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 65
21 49 Лебедев Федор 1200 ½ - ½ Гедревич Антон 1200 40
22 63 Юркштович Михаил 1200 1 - 0 Корольчук Максим 1200 48
23 22 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Солодовников Иван 1200 58
24 42 Горячко Вадим 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 27
25 57 Сидорский Александр 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Сокол Даниил 1400 35
26 37 Ананич Альберт 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 60
27 59 Столяров Владимир 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Башкиров Роман 1200 39
28 62 Шабловский Николай 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Голодушко Герман 1200 41
29 44 Денищик Антон 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Демидович Даниил 1200 43
30 53 Панченя Лев 1200 0 1 bye
31 12 Зубарик Мария 1600 ½ 0 not paired
32 23 Глинский Алексей 1400 0 0 not paired
33 31 Пыка Вадим 1400 0 0 not paired
34 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 0 not paired
35 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 0 not paired
36 61 Чепрасов Федор 1200 0 0 not paired
37 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Воронько Максим 1800 5 0 - 1 5 Ситников Арсений 1800 5
2 9 Жихар Денис 1600 4 0 - 1 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 2
3 17 Ших Игнатий 1600 4 0 - 1 4 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 3
4 11 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Шидловский Артем 1800 6
5 7 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 ½ - ½ 4 Дельник Яна 1600 8
6 25 Иванова Ева 1400 ½ - ½ Койшман Карина 1800 4
7 29 Корявый Алексей 1400 1 - 0 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 19
8 14 Колесников Святослав 1600 3 0 - 1 Каржов Артем 1400 26
9 13 Карпенкова Полина 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 30
10 33 Селицкая Василина 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Шиман Алексей 1600 16
11 52 Мясникович Михаил 1200 3 1 - 0 3 Шуляк Захар 1600 18
12 45 Исаев Степан 1200 3 0 - 1 3 Бабич Даниил 1400 20
13 21 Волков Павел 1400 3 1 - 0 3 Рябцева Варвара 1400 32
14 65 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Дробышев Владислав 1400 24
15 47 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 ½ - ½ 3 Середа Артем 1400 34
16 63 Юркштович Михаил 1200 0 - 1 Морозов Всеволод 1200 51
17 54 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 2 ½ - ½ 2 Загадский Арсений 1600 10
18 55 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Лашкова Анна 1600 15
19 27 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Сидорский Александр 1200 57
20 56 Сапранович Николай 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 28
21 36 Черепович Александр 1400 2 ½ - ½ 2 Шабловский Николай 1200 62
22 58 Солодовников Иван 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Бабак Роман 1200 38
23 40 Гедревич Антон 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Столяров Владимир 1200 59
24 49 Лебедев Федор 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Язьков Алексей 1200 64
25 60 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 2 1 - 0 Корольчук Максим 1200 48
26 41 Голодушко Герман 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 22
27 35 Сокол Даниил 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Горячко Вадим 1200 42
28 37 Ананич Альберт 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Панченя Лев 1200 53
29 39 Башкиров Роман 1200 1 1 - 0 1 Денищик Антон 1200 44
30 43 Демидович Даниил 1200 0 1 bye
31 12 Зубарик Мария 1600 ½ 0 not paired
32 23 Глинский Алексей 1400 0 0 not paired
33 31 Пыка Вадим 1400 0 0 not paired
34 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 0 not paired
35 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 0 not paired
36 61 Чепрасов Федор 1200 0 0 not paired
37 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Ситников Арсений 1800 6 0 - 1 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 2
2 3 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 11
3 8 Дельник Яна 1600 1 - 0 5 Воронько Максим 1800 1
4 26 Каржов Артем 1400 0 - 1 Корявый Алексей 1400 29
5 4 Койшман Карина 1800 4 0 - 1 4 Ших Игнатий 1600 17
6 6 Шидловский Артем 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Волков Павел 1400 21
7 20 Бабич Даниил 1400 4 0 - 1 4 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 7
8 24 Дробышев Владислав 1400 4 1 - 0 4 Жихар Денис 1600 9
9 25 Иванова Ева 1400 4 1 - 0 4 Карпенкова Полина 1600 13
10 16 Шиман Алексей 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Мясникович Михаил 1200 52
11 34 Середа Артем 1400 0 - 1 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 19
12 15 Лашкова Анна 1600 3 0 - 1 Морозов Всеволод 1200 51
13 57 Сидорский Александр 1200 3 0 - 1 3 Колесников Святослав 1600 14
14 18 Шуляк Захар 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 65
15 28 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 47
16 30 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 3 ½ - ½ 3 Солодовников Иван 1200 58
17 32 Рябцева Варвара 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 60
18 59 Столяров Владимир 1200 3 0 - 1 3 Селицкая Василина 1400 33
19 64 Язьков Алексей 1200 3 1 - 0 3 Исаев Степан 1200 45
20 10 Загадский Арсений 1600 0 - 1 Черепович Александр 1400 36
21 62 Шабловский Николай 1200 1 - 0 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 54
22 27 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 2 1 - 0 Юркштович Михаил 1200 63
23 40 Гедревич Антон 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Сокол Даниил 1400 35
24 41 Голодушко Герман 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Ананич Альберт 1200 37
25 38 Бабак Роман 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Лебедев Федор 1200 49
26 55 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Башкиров Роман 1200 39
27 48 Корольчук Максим 1200 1 - 0 2 Сапранович Николай 1200 56
28 53 Панченя Лев 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 22
29 43 Демидович Даниил 1200 1 - - + 1 Горячко Вадим 1200 42
30 44 Денищик Антон 1200 1 1 bye
31 12 Зубарик Мария 1600 ½ 0 not paired
32 23 Глинский Алексей 1400 0 0 not paired
33 31 Пыка Вадим 1400 0 0 not paired
34 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 0 not paired
35 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 0 not paired
36 61 Чепрасов Федор 1200 0 0 not paired
37 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Гаврюшин Степан 1800 1 - 0 6 Гарбуз Ярослав 1800 3
2 5 Ситников Арсений 1800 6 1 - 0 Дельник Яна 1600 8
3 29 Корявый Алексей 1400 ½ - ½ 5 Шидловский Артем 1800 6
4 1 Воронько Максим 1800 5 1 - 0 5 Шиман Алексей 1600 16
5 7 Гаспарян Сергей 1600 5 1 - 0 5 Дробышев Владислав 1400 24
6 11 Зенюк Тимофей 1600 5 0 - 1 5 Иванова Ева 1400 25
7 17 Ших Игнатий 1600 5 0 - 1 Каржов Артем 1400 26
8 19 Яроцкий Алексей 1600 1 - 0 Морозов Всеволод 1200 51
9 21 Волков Павел 1400 4 0 - 1 4 Койшман Карина 1800 4
10 47 Ковалевский Сергей 1200 4 ½ - ½ 4 Жихар Денис 1600 9
11 52 Мясникович Михаил 1200 4 0 - 1 4 Карпенкова Полина 1600 13
12 14 Колесников Святослав 1600 4 1 - 0 4 Язьков Алексей 1200 64
13 33 Селицкая Василина 1400 4 0 - 1 4 Шуляк Захар 1600 18
14 60 Хаустович Дмитрий 1200 4 1 - 0 4 Бабич Даниил 1400 20
15 36 Черепович Александр 1400 0 - 1 Нипадистов Владислав 1400 30
16 58 Солодовников Иван 1200 0 - 1 Середа Артем 1400 34
17 28 Кондратюк Руслан 1400 3 0 - 1 Шабловский Николай 1200 62
18 15 Лашкова Анна 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Голодушко Герман 1200 41
19 45 Исаев Степан 1200 3 0 - 1 3 Кондратьев Ярослав 1400 27
20 32 Рябцева Варвара 1400 3 1 - 0 3 Сидорский Александр 1200 57
21 35 Сокол Даниил 1400 3 1 - 0 3 Сапоненка Евгений 1200 55
22 65 Айрапетян Ашот 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Бабак Роман 1200 38
23 54 Рыжковский Владимир 1200 1 - 0 3 Столяров Владимир 1200 59
24 63 Юркштович Михаил 1200 1 - 0 Загадский Арсений 1600 10
25 22 Гарбаль Яромир 1400 2 ½ - ½ Корольчук Максим 1200 48
26 37 Ананич Альберт 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Горячко Вадим 1200 42
27 39 Башкиров Роман 1200 2 1 - 0 2 Сапранович Николай 1200 56
28 44 Денищик Антон 1200 2 0 - 1 2 Гедревич Антон 1200 40
29 49 Лебедев Федор 1200 2 1 - 0 1 Панченя Лев 1200 53
30 12 Зубарик Мария 1600 ½ 0 not paired
31 23 Глинский Алексей 1400 0 0 not paired
32 31 Пыка Вадим 1400 0 0 not paired
33 43 Демидович Даниил 1200 1 0 not paired
34 46 Китов Даниил 1200 0 0 not paired
35 50 Мазанов Арсений 1200 0 0 not paired
36 61 Чепрасов Федор 1200 0 0 not paired
37 66 Шукшина Мария 1000 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 Гаврюшин Степан BLR 1800 7,5 0,0 38,5 42,5
2 5 Ситников Арсений BLR 1800 7,0 0,0 38,0 42,0
3 29 Корявый Алексей BLR 1400 6,0 0,0 38,5 43,0
4 3 Гарбуз Ярослав BLR 1800 6,0 0,0 38,0 41,5
5 1 Воронько Максим BLR 1800 6,0 0,0 37,5 40,0
6 7 Гаспарян Сергей BLR 1600 6,0 0,0 36,0 38,5
7 25 Иванова Ева BLR 1400 6,0 0,0 29,5 31,0
8 8 Дельник Яна BLR 1600 5,5 0,0 37,0 40,0
9 6 Шидловский Артем BLR 1800 5,5 0,0 34,5 37,5
26 Каржов Артем BLR 1400 5,5 0,0 34,5 37,5
11 19 Яроцкий Алексей BLR 1600 5,5 0,0 33,0 36,0
12 11 Зенюк Тимофей BLR 1600 5,0 0,0 37,0 38,5
13 4 Койшман Карина BLR 1800 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,0
14 17 Ших Игнатий BLR 1600 5,0 0,0 34,5 38,0
15 13 Карпенкова Полина BLR 1600 5,0 0,0 33,5 35,0
16 24 Дробышев Владислав BLR 1400 5,0 0,0 30,5 32,0
17 16 Шиман Алексей BLR 1600 5,0 0,0 29,0 32,0
18 14 Колесников Святослав BLR 1600 5,0 0,0 28,5 30,5
19 60 Хаустович Дмитрий BLR 1200 5,0 0,0 25,5 27,5
20 18 Шуляк Захар BLR 1600 5,0 0,0 24,5 27,0
21 47 Ковалевский Сергей BLR 1200 4,5 0,0 35,5 38,0
22 9 Жихар Денис BLR 1600 4,5 0,0 35,0 37,5
23 51 Морозов Всеволод BLR 1200 4,5 0,0 32,0 34,5
24 34 Середа Артем BLR 1400 4,5 0,0 31,5 32,0
25 30 Нипадистов Владислав BLR 1400 4,5 0,0 27,5 29,0
26 62 Шабловский Николай BLR 1200 4,5 0,0 26,5 29,0
27 21 Волков Павел BLR 1400 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,5
28 33 Селицкая Василина BLR 1400 4,0 0,0 32,0 35,0
29 52 Мясникович Михаил BLR 1200 4,0 0,0 32,0 34,5
30 38 Бабак Роман BLR 1200 4,0 0,0 31,5 34,5
31 20 Бабич Даниил BLR 1400 4,0 0,0 31,0 31,5
32 15 Лашкова Анна BLR 1600 4,0 0,0 28,5 31,5
33 64 Язьков Алексей BLR 1200 4,0 0,0 28,5 31,5
34 35 Сокол Даниил BLR 1400 4,0 0,0 26,5 28,0
35 32 Рябцева Варвара BLR 1400 4,0 0,0 26,0 29,0
36 27 Кондратьев Ярослав BLR 1400 4,0 0,0 22,5 24,0
37 58 Солодовников Иван BLR 1200 3,5 0,0 32,0 34,5
38 36 Черепович Александр BLR 1400 3,5 0,0 30,5 33,0
39 54 Рыжковский Владимир BLR 1200 3,5 0,0 26,0 28,0
40 63 Юркштович Михаил BLR 1200 3,5 0,0 25,0 27,5
41 45 Исаев Степан BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 30,5 33,0
55 Сапоненка Евгений BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 30,5 33,0
43 28 Кондратюк Руслан BLR 1400 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,0
44 65 Айрапетян Ашот BLR 1000 3,0 0,0 30,0 32,5
45 48 Корольчук Максим BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 30,0 31,5
46 57 Сидорский Александр BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 28,0 29,5
47 40 Гедревич Антон BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 27,5 29,0
48 41 Голодушко Герман BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 27,0 27,5
49 49 Лебедев Федор BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 27,0 27,5
50 42 Горячко Вадим BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 26,5 28,0
51 59 Столяров Владимир BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 26,0 27,5
52 39 Башкиров Роман BLR 1200 3,0 0,0 24,0 24,5
53 10 Загадский Арсений BLR 1600 2,5 0,0 30,0 31,5
54 22 Гарбаль Яромир BLR 1400 2,5 0,0 18,5 19,0
55 37 Ананич Альберт BLR 1200 2,0 0,0 28,0 28,5
56 44 Денищик Антон BLR 1200 2,0 0,0 26,5 28,0
57 56 Сапранович Николай BLR 1200 2,0 0,0 26,0 28,5
58 53 Панченя Лев BLR 1200 1,0 0,0 22,0 23,5
59 43 Демидович Даниил BLR 1200 1,0 0,0 17,0 18,0
60 12 Зубарик Мария BLR 1600 0,5 0,0 20,0 21,5
61 23 Глинский Алексей BLR 1400 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0
31 Пыка Вадим BLR 1400 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0
46 Китов Даниил BLR 1200 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0
50 Мазанов Арсений BLR 1200 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0
61 Чепрасов Федор BLR 1200 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0
66 Шукшина Мария BLR 1000 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0