Campeonato Autonomico Equipos Sub18 CTM 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2019-08-29 to 2019-09-01
Tournament place: Albacete (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 mn + 30 sg/jugada
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla-La Mancha
Main referee: Manuel Suarez Sedeno I.A. 2218828

Schedule: Campeonato Autonomico Equipos Sub18 CTM 2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/08/29 17:30
2 2019/08/30 10:00
3 2019/08/30 16:00
4 2019/08/31 10:00
5 2019/08/31 16:00
6 2019/09/01 09:30

Players registered in Campeonato Autonomico Equipos Sub18 CTM 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ESP Benito Olmedo Santiago 1775 1809 -60
2 ESP Garcia De La Duena Pablo 1445 1434 32
3 ESP Navarro Gonzalez Raul 1232 1212 26
4 ESP Castro Paraiso Miguel 1225 1196 -40
5 ESP Sanchez Serrano Emilio 2001 1995 44
6 ESP Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1393 1377 59
7 ESP Hernandez Megias Belen 1269 1268 42
8 ESP Martinez Herranz Francisco Jose 1091 1071 -23
9 ESP Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1785 1821 -9
10 ESP Amador Andujar Alfredo 1792 1805 -44
11 ESP Lopez Nunez Roberto 1870 1855 -4
12 ESP Lopez Nunez Alonso 1716 1736 -46
13 ESP Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan Roberto 1314 1318 8
14 ESP Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1233 1229 -39
15 ESP Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1539 1574 40
16 ESP Velasco Aragones Enrique 1400 1401 0
17 ESP Vela Adrian Clara 1366 1152 -36
18 ESP Lopez Ochoa Arsenio 1194 1100 -15
19 ESP Alhambra Rubio Adrian 1117 1130 -16
20 ESP Collado Alcolado Angel 1157 1180 56
21 ESP Amador Andujar Gabriel 1034 1078 -26
22 ESP Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1578 1565 58
23 ESP Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1391 1367 7
24 ESP Ballesteros Serrano Cristian 1357 1332 33
25 ESP Crespo Diaz David 1791 1837 -17
26 ESP Arevalo Estriegana Jorge 1445 1427 -2
27 ESP Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1293 1315 24
28 ESP Camacho Marcillo Francisco 1291 1335 4
29 ESP Otero Gumiel Monica 1209 1175 -16
30 ESP Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1122 1117 40
31 ESP Lozano Jorge Nerea 1089 1040 -7
32 ESP Lopez Escribano Andrea 1591 1595 46
33 ESP Molina Martinez Miguel 1588 1582 -28
34 ESP Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1541 1543 36
35 ESP Carrilero Moya Pablo 1251 1253 33
36 Velasco Aragones Enrique 1400 1401 0
37 ESP Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 1026 1023 3
38 ESP Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 0 0 0
39 ESP Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1894 1916 46
40 ESP Gomez Logrosan Cristian 1832 1853 -62
41 ESP Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1848 1879 -82
42 ESP Periotto Miori Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 1835 35
43 Donado Horcajada Maria 1338 1322 0
44 ESP Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando 1573 1582 0
45 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1293 1315 0
46 ESP Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1993 1994 -22
47 ESP Lopez Milian Andrea 1511 1514 2
48 ESP Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1510 1494 -11
49 ESP De Haro Morcillo Marcos 1535 1528 -65
50 ESP Sanchez Moya Alonso 1453 1451 14
51 ESP Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 1431 1428 -32
52 ESP Sanchez Moya Gonzalo 1419 1420 -28
53 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1233 1229 0
54 Navarro Gonzalez Raul 1232 1212 0
55 Castro Paraiso Miguel 1225 1196 0
56 ESP Noblejas Carreto Victor 1742 1735 38
57 ESP Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1486 1462 26
58 ESP Escribano Martinez Mario 0 0 0
59 ESP Ortega Segovia Javier 0 0 0
60 ESP Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2062 2058 -19
61 ESP Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1747 1779 -72
62 ESP Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1270 1259 -28
63 ESP Lara Granero David 1257 1255 4
64 ESP Garcia Flores Samuel 1251 1238 -12
65 ESP Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1694 1694 64
66 ESP Tirado Rosales Sergio 1451 1425 -10
67 ESP Lozano Toledo Jesus 1365 1378 12
68 ESP Donado Horcajada Maria 1338 1322 14
69 ESP Santillana Quesada Yeray 1129 1146 6
70 ESP Hernandez Gualda Hugo 1177 0 8
71 ESP Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1192 1248 46
72 ESP Gonzalez Lopez Diego 1123 1121 -22
73 ESP Quintanilla Godes Marcos 0 0 0
74 ESP Romera Carrion Ruben 1694 1674 -12

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ESP Benito Olmedo Santiago 1775 1809 -60
2 ESP Garcia De La Duena Pablo 1445 1434 32
3 ESP Navarro Gonzalez Raul 1232 1212 26
4 ESP Castro Paraiso Miguel 1225 1196 -40
5 ESP Sanchez Serrano Emilio 2001 1995 44
6 ESP Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1393 1377 59
7 ESP Hernandez Megias Belen 1269 1268 42
8 ESP Martinez Herranz Francisco Jose 1091 1071 -23
9 ESP Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1785 1821 -9
10 ESP Amador Andujar Alfredo 1792 1805 -44
11 ESP Lopez Nunez Roberto 1870 1855 -4
12 ESP Lopez Nunez Alonso 1716 1736 -46
13 ESP Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan Roberto 1314 1318 8
14 ESP Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1233 1229 -39
15 ESP Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1539 1574 40
16 ESP Velasco Aragones Enrique 1400 1401 0
17 ESP Vela Adrian Clara 1366 1152 -36
18 ESP Lopez Ochoa Arsenio 1194 1100 -15
19 ESP Alhambra Rubio Adrian 1117 1130 -16
20 ESP Collado Alcolado Angel 1157 1180 56
21 ESP Amador Andujar Gabriel 1034 1078 -26
22 ESP Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1578 1565 58
23 ESP Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1391 1367 7
24 ESP Ballesteros Serrano Cristian 1357 1332 33
25 ESP Crespo Diaz David 1791 1837 -17
26 ESP Arevalo Estriegana Jorge 1445 1427 -2
27 ESP Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1293 1315 24
28 ESP Camacho Marcillo Francisco 1291 1335 4
29 ESP Otero Gumiel Monica 1209 1175 -16
30 ESP Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1122 1117 40
31 ESP Lozano Jorge Nerea 1089 1040 -7
32 ESP Lopez Escribano Andrea 1591 1595 46
33 ESP Molina Martinez Miguel 1588 1582 -28
34 ESP Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1541 1543 36
35 ESP Carrilero Moya Pablo 1251 1253 33
36 Velasco Aragones Enrique 1400 1401 0
37 ESP Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 1026 1023 3
38 ESP Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 0 0 0
39 ESP Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1894 1916 46
40 ESP Gomez Logrosan Cristian 1832 1853 -62
41 ESP Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1848 1879 -82
42 ESP Periotto Miori Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 1835 35
43 Donado Horcajada Maria 1338 1322 0
44 ESP Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando 1573 1582 0
45 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1293 1315 0
46 ESP Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1993 1994 -22
47 ESP Lopez Milian Andrea 1511 1514 2
48 ESP Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1510 1494 -11
49 ESP De Haro Morcillo Marcos 1535 1528 -65
50 ESP Sanchez Moya Alonso 1453 1451 14
51 ESP Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 1431 1428 -32
52 ESP Sanchez Moya Gonzalo 1419 1420 -28
53 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1233 1229 0
54 Navarro Gonzalez Raul 1232 1212 0
55 Castro Paraiso Miguel 1225 1196 0
56 ESP Noblejas Carreto Victor 1742 1735 38
57 ESP Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1486 1462 26
58 ESP Escribano Martinez Mario 0 0 0
59 ESP Ortega Segovia Javier 0 0 0
60 ESP Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2062 2058 -19
61 ESP Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1747 1779 -72
62 ESP Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1270 1259 -28
63 ESP Lara Granero David 1257 1255 4
64 ESP Garcia Flores Samuel 1251 1238 -12
65 ESP Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1694 1694 64
66 ESP Tirado Rosales Sergio 1451 1425 -10
67 ESP Lozano Toledo Jesus 1365 1378 12
68 ESP Donado Horcajada Maria 1338 1322 14
69 ESP Santillana Quesada Yeray 1129 1146 6
70 ESP Hernandez Gualda Hugo 1177 0 8
71 ESP Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1192 1248 46
72 ESP Gonzalez Lopez Diego 1123 1121 -22
73 ESP Quintanilla Godes Marcos 0 0 0
74 ESP Romera Carrion Ruben 1694 1674 -12

Teams starting rank

No. Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M.
1 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 24589918 2062 2058 ESP EXCALIBUR 1
2 Sanchez Serrano Emilio 32051174 2001 1995 ESP ALMANSA 1
3 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 24515949 1993 1994 ESP PARQUE SUR 1
4 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 24522066 1894 1916 ESP BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 1
5 Lopez Nunez Roberto 24536253 1870 1855 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA 1
6 Ruiz Buendia Miguel 24537675 1848 1879 ESP BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 2
7 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 24584762 1832 1853 ESP BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 3
8 Periotto Miori Fabrizio Lautaro 24516511 1803 1835 ESP BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 4
9 Amador Andujar Alfredo 24536199 1792 1805 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA 3
10 Crespo Diaz David 24516465 1791 1837 ESP UNED GUADALAJARA 1
11 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 32092733 1785 1821 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA 2
12 Benito Olmedo Santiago 32073704 1775 1809 ESP TOMELLOSO 1
13 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 54505640 1747 1779 ESP EXCALIBUR 2
14 Noblejas Carreto Victor 32051140 1742 1735 ESP VILLARROBLEDO 1
15 Lopez Nunez Alonso 24544213 1716 1736 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA 4
16 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 32091567 1694 1694 ESP LOS MOLINOS 1
17 Romera Carrion Ruben 24515310 1694 1674 ESP AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL 1
18 Duran Andres Rodrigo 24552623 1640 1680 ESP BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 5
19 Lopez Escribano Andrea 32065973 1591 1595 ESP LA RODA 2
20 Molina Martinez Miguel 32070160 1588 1582 ESP LA RODA 1
21 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 32091540 1578 1565 ESP AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL 2
22 Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando 24516520 1573 1582 ESP BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 6
23 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 24565695 1541 1543 ESP LA RODA 3
24 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 54537576 1539 1574 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 1
25 De Haro Morcillo Marcos 24563641 1535 1528 ESP PARQUE SUR 4
26 Lopez Milian Andrea 24565601 1511 1514 ESP PARQUE SUR 2
27 Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 32015895 1510 1494 ESP PARQUE SUR 3
28 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 54501717 1486 1462 ESP VILLARROBLEDO 2
29 Sanchez Moya Alonso 24541460 1453 1451 ESP PARQUE SUR 5
30 Tirado Rosales Sergio 32091591 1451 1425 ESP LOS MOLINOS 2
31 Arevalo Estriegana Jorge 24514900 1445 1427 ESP UNED GUADALAJARA 2
32 Garcia De La Duena Pablo 54537550 1445 1434 ESP TOMELLOSO 2
33 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 24565555 1431 1428 ESP PARQUE SUR 6
34 Cantos Saez Javier 54547644 1419 1415 ESP PARQUE SUR 8
35 Sanchez Moya Gonzalo 24541478 1419 1420 ESP PARQUE SUR 7
36 Velasco Aragones Enrique 32055846 1400 1401 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 2
37 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 24518450 1393 1377 ESP ALMANSA 2
38 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 54542570 1391 1367 ESP AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL 3
39 Vela Adrian Clara 24557293 1366 1152 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 3
40 Lozano Toledo Jesus 24557994 1365 1378 ESP LOS MOLINOS 3
41 Ballesteros Serrano Cristian 54537452 1357 1332 ESP AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL 4
42 Lopez Milian Adela 24565598 1356 1359 ESP PARQUE SUR 9
43 Donado Horcajada Maria 24589896 1338 1322 ESP LOS MOLINOS 4
44 Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan Roberto 54505666 1314 1318 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA 5
45 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 24522287 1293 1315 ESP UNED GUADALAJARA 3
46 Camacho Marcillo Francisco 24560065 1291 1335 ESP UNED GUADALAJARA 4
47 Martinez Caballero Ignacio 32070136 1286 1267 ESP PARQUE SUR 10
48 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 24565547 1270 1259 ESP EXCALIBUR 3
49 Hernandez Megias Belen 24516040 1269 1268 ESP ALMANSA 3
50 Lara Granero David 24537667 1257 1255 ESP EXCALIBUR 4
51 Carrilero Moya Pablo 54542561 1251 1253 ESP LA RODA 4
52 Garcia Flores Samuel 54586895 1251 1238 ESP EXCALIBUR 5
53 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 32097450 1233 1229 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA 6
54 Navarro Gonzalez Raul 24570222 1232 1212 ESP TOMELLOSO 3
55 Castro Paraiso Miguel 24590150 1225 1196 ESP TOMELLOSO 4
56 Otero Gumiel Monica 24541290 1209 1175 ESP UNED GUADALAJARA 5
57 Lopez Ochoa Arsenio 24599700 1194 1100 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 4
58 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 54586909 1192 1248 ESP EXCALIBUR 7
59 Hernandez Gualda Hugo 54726387 1177 0 ESP EXCALIBUR 6
60 Collado Alcolado Angel 54582555 1157 1180 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 6
61 Santillana Quesada Yeray 24537292 1129 1146 ESP LOS MOLINOS 5
62 Gonzalez Lopez Diego 24571717 1123 1121 ESP EXCALIBUR 8
63 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 24591424 1122 1117 ESP UNED GUADALAJARA 6
64 Alhambra Rubio Adrian 54544785 1117 1130 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 5
65 Rodriguez Lopez Luis 24541435 1115 1091 ESP LA RODA 5
66 Perez Frances Isabel 24537705 1110 1097 ESP BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 7
67 Martinez Herranz Francisco Jose 24598143 1091 1071 ESP ALMANSA 4
68 Lozano Jorge Nerea 24594598 1089 1040 ESP UNED GUADALAJARA 7
69 Amador Andujar Gabriel 24544191 1034 1078 ESP NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 7
70 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 24538108 1026 1023 ESP LA RODA 6
71 Escribano Martinez Mario 54538793 0 0 ESP VILLARROBLEDO 3
72 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 24589926 0 0 ESP LA RODA 7
73 Ortega Segovia Javier 54547822 0 0 ESP VILLARROBLEDO 4
74 Quintanilla Godes Marcos 54726395 0 0 ESP EXCALIBUR 9

Round 1

M. 1   BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS Elo - 7   LA RODA Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1894 - Molina Martinez, Miguel 1588 1 - 0
1.2 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1832 - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1591 0 - 1
1.3 Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 - Sevilla Jimenez, Nerea 1026 1 - 0
1.4 Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 1573 - Moratalla Tebar, Meiji Cristina 0 1 - 0
M. 8   ALMANSA Elo - 2   NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 2001 - Lopez Nunez, Roberto 1870 1 - 0
2.2 Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1393 - Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1792 ½ - ½
2.3 Hernandez Megias, Belen 1269 - Lopez Nunez, Alonso 1716 ½ - ½
2.4 Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1091 - Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 1314 0 - 1
M. 3   TOMELLOSO Elo - 9   LOS MOLINOS Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Benito Olmedo, Santiago 1775 - Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1694 0 - 1
3.2 Garcia De La Duena, Pablo 1445 - Tirado Rosales, Sergio 1451 ½ - ½
3.3 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 1232 - Lozano Toledo, Jesus 1365 ½ - ½
3.4 Castro Paraiso, Miguel 1225 - Donado Horcajada, Maria 1338 0 - 1
M. 10   UNED GUADALAJARA Elo - 4   PARQUE SUR Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Crespo Diaz, David 1791 - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1993 ½ - ½
4.2 Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge 1445 - Lopez Milian, Andrea 1511 ½ - ½
4.3 Camacho Marcillo, Francisco 1291 - De Haro Morcillo, Marcos 1535 1 - 0
4.4 Otero Gumiel, Monica 1209 - Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1453 0 - 1
M. 5   EXCALIBUR Elo - 11   NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD Elo ½ :3½
5.1 Elias Duarte, Kristian Alexander 1270 - Perez Manzanedo, Carlos 1539 0 - 1
5.2 Hernandez Gualda, Hugo 1177 - Velasco Aragones, Enrique 1400 0 - 1
5.3 Gonzalez Lopez, Diego 1123 - Alhambra Rubio, Adrian 1117 ½ - ½
5.4 Quintanilla Godes, Marcos 0 - Collado Alcolado, Angel 1157 0 - 1
M. 12   VILLARROBLEDO Elo - 6   AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL Elo 0 : 4
6.1 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1742 - Romera Carrion, Ruben 1694 0 - 1
6.2 Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel 1486 - Garcia-Ballesteros Banos, Juan A 1578 0 - 1
6.3 Escribano Martinez, Mario 0 - Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco 1391 0 - 1
6.4 Ortega Segovia, Javier 0 - Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian 1357 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 9   LOS MOLINOS Elo - 1   BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1694 - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1848 1 - 0
1.2 Tirado Rosales, Sergio 1451 - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1832 0 - 1
1.3 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1338 - Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 0 - 1
1.4 Santillana Quesada, Yeray 1129 - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 1573 0 - 1
M. 6   AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL Elo - 11   NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD Elo 3½: ½
2.1 Romera Carrion, Ruben 1694 - Perez Manzanedo, Carlos 1539 ½ - ½
2.2 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos, Juan A 1578 - Vela Adrian, Clara 1366 1 - 0
2.3 Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco 1391 - Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio 1194 1 - 0
2.4 Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian 1357 - Amador Andujar, Gabriel 1034 1 - 0
M. 2   NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA Elo - 10   UNED GUADALAJARA Elo 2½:1½
3.1 Lopez Nunez, Roberto 1870 - Crespo Diaz, David 1791 ½ - ½
3.2 Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1785 - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 1293 1 - 0
3.3 Lopez Nunez, Alonso 1716 - Camacho Marcillo, Francisco 1291 1 - 0
3.4 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano, M Isabel 1233 - Bozoukov Escribano, Nicolas 1122 0 - 1
M. 4   PARQUE SUR Elo - 8   ALMANSA Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1993 - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 2001 ½ - ½
4.2 Lopez Milian, Andrea 1511 - Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1393 ½ - ½
4.3 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1510 - Hernandez Megias, Belen 1269 0 - 1
4.4 Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1419 - Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1091 1 - 0
M. 7   LA RODA Elo - 3   TOMELLOSO Elo ½ :3½
5.1 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1588 - Benito Olmedo, Santiago 1775 0 - 1
5.2 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1591 - Garcia De La Duena, Pablo 1445 0 - 1
5.3 Carrilero Moya, Pablo 1251 - Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 1232 ½ - ½
5.4 Moratalla Tebar, Meiji Cristina 0 - Castro Paraiso, Miguel 1225 0 - 1
M. 12   VILLARROBLEDO Elo - 5   EXCALIBUR Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1742 - Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 2062 ½ - ½
6.2 Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel 1486 - Ramirez Ocana, Eneas 1747 ½ - ½
6.3 Escribano Martinez, Mario 0 - Garcia Flores, Samuel 1251 0 - 1
6.4 Ortega Segovia, Javier 0 - Garcia Garcia, Enrique Ii 1192 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 1   BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS Elo - 6   AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL Elo 2½:1½
1.1 Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1894 - Romera Carrion, Ruben 1694 1 - 0
1.2 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1848 - Garcia-Ballesteros Banos, Juan A 1578 0 - 1
1.3 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1832 - Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco 1391 ½ - ½
1.4 Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 - Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian 1357 1 - 0
M. 3   TOMELLOSO Elo - 2   NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA Elo ½ :3½
2.1 Benito Olmedo, Santiago 1775 - Lopez Nunez, Roberto 1870 0 - 1
2.2 Garcia De La Duena, Pablo 1445 - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1785 ½ - ½
2.3 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 1232 - Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1792 0 - 1
2.4 Castro Paraiso, Miguel 1225 - Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 1314 0 - 1
M. 11   NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD Elo - 4   PARQUE SUR Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Velasco Aragones, Enrique 1400 - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1993 0 - 1
3.2 Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio 1194 - Lopez Milian, Andrea 1511 0 - 1
3.3 Alhambra Rubio, Adrian 1117 - De Haro Morcillo, Marcos 1535 0 - 1
3.4 Collado Alcolado, Angel 1157 - Sanchez Moya, Gonzalo 1419 1 - 0
M. 5   EXCALIBUR Elo - 9   LOS MOLINOS Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Ramirez Ocana, Eneas 1747 - Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1694 0 - 1
4.2 Lara Granero, David 1257 - Tirado Rosales, Sergio 1451 0 - 1
4.3 Garcia Flores, Samuel 1251 - Lozano Toledo, Jesus 1365 0 - 1
4.4 Hernandez Gualda, Hugo 1177 - Santillana Quesada, Yeray 1129 1 - 0
M. 8   ALMANSA Elo - 10   UNED GUADALAJARA Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 2001 - Crespo Diaz, David 1791 1 - 0
5.2 Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1393 - Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge 1445 ½ - ½
5.3 Hernandez Megias, Belen 1269 - Bozoukov Escribano, Nicolas 1122 ½ - ½
5.4 Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1091 - Lozano Jorge, Nerea 1089 0 - 1
M. 7   LA RODA Elo - 12   VILLARROBLEDO Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1588 - Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1742 0 - 1
6.2 Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1591 - Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel 1486 1 - 0
6.3 Carrilero Moya, Pablo 1251 - Escribano Martinez, Mario 0 1 - 0
6.4 Moratalla Tebar, Meiji Cristina 0 - Ortega Segovia, Javier 0 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 2   NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA Elo - 1   BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Lopez Nunez, Roberto 1870 - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1894 0 - 1
1.2 Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1785 - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1848 1 - 0
1.3 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1792 - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1832 ½ - ½
1.4 Lopez Nunez, Alonso 1716 - Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 0 - 1
M. 4   PARQUE SUR Elo - 6   AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1993 - Romera Carrion, Ruben 1694 1 - 0
2.2 Lopez Milian, Andrea 1511 - Garcia-Ballesteros Banos, Juan A 1578 0 - 1
2.3 Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1510 - Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco 1391 1 - 0
2.4 De Haro Morcillo, Marcos 1535 - Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian 1357 0 - 1
M. 9   LOS MOLINOS Elo - 8   ALMANSA Elo 1½:2½
3.1 Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1694 - Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 2001 0 - 1
3.2 Tirado Rosales, Sergio 1451 - Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1393 0 - 1
3.3 Lozano Toledo, Jesus 1365 - Hernandez Megias, Belen 1269 ½ - ½
3.4 Donado Horcajada, Maria 1338 - Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1091 1 - 0
M. 10   UNED GUADALAJARA Elo - 5   EXCALIBUR Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge 1445 - Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 2062 0 - 1
4.2 Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 1293 - Ramirez Ocana, Eneas 1747 1 - 0
4.3 Camacho Marcillo, Francisco 1291 - Lara Granero, David 1257 0 - 1
4.4 Lozano Jorge, Nerea 1089 - Garcia Garcia, Enrique Ii 1192 0 - 1
M. 11   NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD Elo - 7   LA RODA Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Perez Manzanedo, Carlos 1539 - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1591 ½ - ½
5.2 Velasco Aragones, Enrique 1400 - Ruiz Torrente, Pablo 1541 ½ - ½
5.3 Alhambra Rubio, Adrian 1117 - Carrilero Moya, Pablo 1251 0 - 1
5.4 Amador Andujar, Gabriel 1034 - Sevilla Jimenez, Nerea 1026 0 - 1
M. 12   VILLARROBLEDO Elo - 3   TOMELLOSO Elo 2½:1½
6.1 Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1742 - Benito Olmedo, Santiago 1775 1 - 0
6.2 Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel 1486 - Garcia De La Duena, Pablo 1445 1 - 0
6.3 Escribano Martinez, Mario 0 - Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 1232 ½ - ½
6.4 Ortega Segovia, Javier 0 - Castro Paraiso, Miguel 1225 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 1   BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS Elo - 4   PARQUE SUR Elo 2½:1½
1.1 Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1894 - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1993 ½ - ½
1.2 Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1832 - Lopez Milian, Andrea 1511 ½ - ½
1.3 Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 - De Haro Morcillo, Marcos 1535 1 - 0
1.4 Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 1573 - Sanchez Moya, Alonso 1453 ½ - ½
M. 6   AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL Elo - 2   NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Romera Carrion, Ruben 1694 - Lopez Nunez, Roberto 1870 0 - 1
2.2 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos, Juan A 1578 - Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1785 0 - 1
2.3 Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco 1391 - Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan, Roberto 1314 1 - 0
2.4 Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian 1357 - Marcos-Alberca Lizcano, M Isabel 1233 1 - 0
M. 8   ALMANSA Elo - 5   EXCALIBUR Elo 3½: ½
3.1 Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 2001 - Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 2062 1 - 0
3.2 Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1393 - Elias Duarte, Kristian Alexander 1270 1 - 0
3.3 Hernandez Megias, Belen 1269 - Garcia Flores, Samuel 1251 ½ - ½
3.4 Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1091 - Gonzalez Lopez, Diego 1123 1 - 0
M. 7   LA RODA Elo - 9   LOS MOLINOS Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Molina Martinez, Miguel 1588 - Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1694 ½ - ½
4.2 Ruiz Torrente, Pablo 1541 - Lozano Toledo, Jesus 1365 1 - 0
4.3 Carrilero Moya, Pablo 1251 - Donado Horcajada, Maria 1338 ½ - ½
4.4 Sevilla Jimenez, Nerea 1026 - Santillana Quesada, Yeray 1129 0 - 1
M. 3   TOMELLOSO Elo - 11   NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Benito Olmedo, Santiago 1775 - Perez Manzanedo, Carlos 1539 ½ - ½
5.2 Garcia De La Duena, Pablo 1445 - Velasco Aragones, Enrique 1400 ½ - ½
5.3 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 1232 - Vela Adrian, Clara 1366 1 - 0
5.4 Castro Paraiso, Miguel 1225 - Collado Alcolado, Angel 1157 0 - 1
M. 10   UNED GUADALAJARA Elo - 12   VILLARROBLEDO Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Crespo Diaz, David 1791 - Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1742 0 - 1
6.2 Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 1293 - Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel 1486 0 - 1
6.3 Otero Gumiel, Monica 1209 - Escribano Martinez, Mario 0 1 - 0
6.4 Bozoukov Escribano, Nicolas 1122 - Ortega Segovia, Javier 0 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 8   ALMANSA Elo - 1   BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS Elo ½ :3½
1.1 Sanchez Serrano, Emilio 2001 - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1894 ½ - ½
1.2 Castillo Navarro, Jose Joaquin 1393 - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1848 0 - 1
1.3 Hernandez Megias, Belen 1269 - Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 0 - 1
1.4 Martinez Herranz, Francisco Jose 1091 - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 1573 0 - 1
M. 2   NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA Elo - 7   LA RODA Elo 1½:2½
2.1 Lopez Nunez, Roberto 1870 - Molina Martinez, Miguel 1588 1 - 0
2.2 Alonso Lazaro, Adrian 1785 - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1591 0 - 1
2.3 Amador Andujar, Alfredo 1792 - Ruiz Torrente, Pablo 1541 0 - 1
2.4 Lopez Nunez, Alonso 1716 - Carrilero Moya, Pablo 1251 ½ - ½
M. 9   LOS MOLINOS Elo - 6   AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL Elo 2½:1½
3.1 Merlo Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1694 - Romera Carrion, Ruben 1694 ½ - ½
3.2 Tirado Rosales, Sergio 1451 - Garcia-Ballesteros Banos, Juan A 1578 ½ - ½
3.3 Lozano Toledo, Jesus 1365 - Garcia Sanchez, Juan Francisco 1391 1 - 0
3.4 Santillana Quesada, Yeray 1129 - Ballesteros Serrano, Cristian 1357 ½ - ½
M. 5   EXCALIBUR Elo - 4   PARQUE SUR Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Gonzalez Lema, Carlos 2062 - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1993 1 - 0
4.2 Elias Duarte, Kristian Alexander 1270 - Lopez Milian, Andrea 1511 0 - 1
4.3 Lara Granero, David 1257 - Monteblanco Pinero, Raul Santiag 1510 0 - 1
4.4 Garcia Garcia, Enrique Ii 1192 - Gamez Gonzalez, Lourdes 1431 1 - 0
M. 3   TOMELLOSO Elo - 10   UNED GUADALAJARA Elo 3½: ½
5.1 Benito Olmedo, Santiago 1775 - Camacho Marcillo, Francisco 1291 1 - 0
5.2 Garcia De La Duena, Pablo 1445 - Otero Gumiel, Monica 1209 1 - 0
5.3 Navarro Gonzalez, Raul 1232 - Bozoukov Escribano, Nicolas 1122 ½ - ½
5.4 Castro Paraiso, Miguel 1225 - Lozano Jorge, Nerea 1089 1 - 0
M. 11   NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD Elo - 12   VILLARROBLEDO Elo 2½:1½
6.1 Perez Manzanedo, Carlos 1539 - Noblejas Carreto, Victor 1742 ½ - ½
6.2 Velasco Aragones, Enrique 1400 - Moreno Gutierrez, Victor Manuel 1486 0 - 1
6.3 Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio 1194 - Escribano Martinez, Mario 0 1 - 0
6.4 Amador Andujar, Gabriel 1034 - Ortega Segovia, Javier 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1894 1916 ESP 24522066 1 1 1 ½ ½ 4,0 5 1829
1 Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1848 1879 ESP 24537675 0 0 0 1 1,0 4 1613
2 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 1832 1853 ESP 24584762 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 2,5 5 1547
3 Periotto Miori Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 1835 ESP 24516511 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 1374
4 Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando 1573 1582 ESP 24516520 1 1 ½ 1 3,5 4 1168
6 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. LOS MOLINOS (Elo medio:1462, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13) Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1694 1694 ESP 32091567 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 4,0 6 1776
M. Tirado Rosales Sergio 1451 1425 ESP 32091591 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 2,0 5 1501
1 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1365 1378 ESP 24557994 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 3,0 5 1337
2 Donado Horcajada Maria 1338 1322 ESP 24589896 1 0 1 ½ 2,5 4 1343
3 Santillana Quesada Yeray 1129 1146 ESP 24537292 0 0 1 ½ 1,5 4 1283
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Sanchez Serrano Emilio 2001 1995 ESP 32051174 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 5,0 6 1884
  3. ALMANSA (Elo medio:1439, Capitán: Fco. Jose Martinez Almendros / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12,5) Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1393 1377 ESP 24518450 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 0 3,5 6 1553
M. Hernandez Megias Belen 1269 1268 ESP 24516040 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 3,0 6 1461
1 Martinez Herranz Francisco Jose 1091 1071 ESP 24598143 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 6 1309
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Molina Martinez Miguel 1588 1582 ESP 32070160 0 0 0 ½ 0 0,5 5 1795
4 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1591 1595 ESP 32065973 1 0 1 ½ 1 3,5 5 1617
  4. LA RODA (Elo medio:1493, Capitán: Julian González López / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12) Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1541 1543 ESP 24565695 ½ 1 1 2,5 3 1519
M. Carrilero Moya Pablo 1251 1253 ESP 54542561 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 3,5 5 1281
1 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 1026 1023 ESP 24538108 0 1 0 1,0 3 1322
2 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 0 0 ESP 24589926 0 0 1 1,0 3 1266
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Romera Carrion Ruben 1694 1674 ESP 24515310 1 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 2,0 6 1789
6 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1578 1565 ESP 32091540 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 6 1575
7 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1391 1367 ESP 54542570 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 3,5 6 1369
  5. AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL (Elo medio:1505, Capitán: Esther Ruiz de León Merlo / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14,5) Ballesteros Serrano Cristian 1357 1332 ESP 54537452 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 6 1289
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Lopez Nunez Roberto 1870 1855 ESP 24536253 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 3,5 6 1791
2 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1785 1821 ESP 32092733 1 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 5 1551
3 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1792 1805 ESP 24536199 ½ 1 ½ 0 2,0 4 1500
4 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1716 1736 ESP 24544213 ½ 1 0 ½ 2,0 4 1404
  6. NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA (Elo medio:1791, Capitán: Isaac Lozano Osorio / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13) Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan Roberto 1314 1318 ESP 54505666 1 1 0 2,0 3 1236
M. Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1233 1229 ESP 32097450 0 0 0,0 2 1240
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1993 1994 ESP 24515949 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 6 1807
3 Lopez Milian Andrea 1511 1514 ESP 24565601 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 6 1452
4 Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1510 1494 ESP 32015895 0 1 1 2,0 3 1306
5 De Haro Morcillo Marcos 1535 1528 ESP 24563641 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1392
6 Sanchez Moya Alonso 1453 1451 ESP 24541460 1 ½ 1,5 2 1391
  7. PARQUE SUR (Elo medio:1637, Capitán: Pablo Tierraseca / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12,5) Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 1431 1428 ESP 24565555 0 0,0 1 1192
M. Sanchez Moya Gonzalo 1419 1420 ESP 24541478 1 0 1,0 2 1124
1 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1775 1809 ESP 32073704 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 2,5 6 1621
3 Garcia De La Duena Pablo 1445 1434 ESP 54537550 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 3,5 6 1487
4 Navarro Gonzalez Raul 1232 1212 ESP 24570222 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 3,0 6 1316
5 Castro Paraiso Miguel 1225 1196 ESP 24590150 0 1 0 1 0 1 3,0 6 1150
6 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
7 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1539 1574 ESP 54537576 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 3,0 5 1614
  8. TOMELLOSO (Elo medio:1419, Capitán: Miguel Perales Patón / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 12) Velasco Aragones Enrique 1400 1401 ESP 32055846 1 0 ½ ½ 0 2,0 5 1528
M. Vela Adrian Clara 1366 1152 ESP 24557293 0 0 0,0 2 1405
1 Lopez Ochoa Arsenio 1194 1100 ESP 24599700 0 0 1 1,0 3 1301
2 Alhambra Rubio Adrian 1117 1130 ESP 54544785 ½ 0 0 0,5 3 1303
3 Collado Alcolado Angel 1157 1180 ESP 54582555 1 1 1 3,0 3 1215
4 Amador Andujar Gabriel 1034 1078 ESP 24544191 0 0 1 1,0 3 1128
  9. NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD (Elo medio:1375, Capitán: Silvia Toribio Camuñas / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2062 2058 ESP 24589918 ½ 1 0 1 2,5 4 1795
1 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1747 1779 ESP 54505640 ½ 0 0 0,5 3 1491
2 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1270 1259 ESP 24565547 0 0 0 0,0 3 1481
3 Lara Granero David 1257 1255 ESP 24537667 0 1 0 1,0 3 1417
4 Garcia Flores Samuel 1251 1238 ESP 54586895 1 0 ½ 1,5 3 1211
5 Hernandez Gualda Hugo 1177 0 ESP 54726387 0 1 1,0 2 1265
6 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1192 1248 ESP 54586909 1 1 1 3,0 3 1173
7 Gonzalez Lopez Diego 1123 1121 ESP 24571717 ½ 0 0,5 2 1104
  10. EXCALIBUR (Elo medio:1584, Capitán: Bio Lara Granero / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10) Quintanilla Godes Marcos 0 0 ESP 54726395 0 0,0 1 1157
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Crespo Diaz David 1791 1837 ESP 24516465 ½ ½ 0 0 1,0 4 1902
2 Arevalo Estriegana Jorge 1445 1427 ESP 24514900 ½ ½ 0 1,0 3 1655
3 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1293 1315 ESP 24522287 0 1 0 1,0 3 1673
4 Camacho Marcillo Francisco 1291 1335 ESP 24560065 1 0 0 0 1,0 4 1571
5 Otero Gumiel Monica 1209 1175 ESP 24541290 0 1 0 1,0 3 1299
6 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1122 1117 ESP 24591424 1 ½ 1 ½ 3,0 4 1184
7 Lozano Jorge Nerea 1089 1040 ESP 24594598 1 0 0 1,0 3 1169
8 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
9 Noblejas Carreto Victor 1742 1735 ESP 32051140 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 4,0 6 1742
  11. UNED GUADALAJARA (Elo medio:1455, Capitán: Wilbert Rodolfo Yanez Rodriguez / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 9) Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1486 1462 ESP 54501717 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 3,5 6 1509
M. Escribano Martinez Mario 0 0 ESP 54538793 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0,5 6 1255
1 Ortega Segovia Javier 0 0 ESP 54547822 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1155

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS 6 6 0 0 12 17,0 0
2 9 LOS MOLINOS 6 3 1 2 7 13,0 0
3 8 ALMANSA 6 2 3 1 7 12,5 0
4 7 LA RODA 6 3 1 2 7 12,0 0
5 6 AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL 6 2 2 2 6 14,5 0
6 2 NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA 6 2 2 2 6 13,0 0
7 4 PARQUE SUR 6 1 4 1 6 12,5 0
8 3 TOMELLOSO 6 2 1 3 5 12,0 0
9 11 NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD 6 2 1 3 5 10,5 0
10 5 EXCALIBUR 6 2 1 3 5 10,0 0
11 10 UNED GUADALAJARA 6 0 3 3 3 9,0 0
12 12 VILLARROBLEDO 6 1 1 4 3 8,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. BARGAS FUNDACION-SOLISS (Elo medio:1844 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 17) Capitán: Samuel Bustos Bernardo
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Del Rio Perezagua Mario 1894 1916 ESP 24522066 4,0 5,0
2 Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1848 1879 ESP 24537675 1,0 4,0
3 Gomez Logrosan Cristian 1832 1853 ESP 24584762 2,5 5,0
4 Periotto Miori Fabrizio Lautaro 1803 1835 ESP 24516511 6,0 6,0
5 Duran Andres Rodrigo 1640 1680 ESP 24552623 0,0 0,0
6 Rivera Rodriguez Luis Fernando 1573 1582 ESP 24516520 3,5 4,0
7 Perez Frances Isabel 1110 1097 ESP 24537705 0,0 0,0
  2. NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPA (Elo medio:1791 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13) Capitán: Isaac Lozano Osorio
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lopez Nunez Roberto 1870 1855 ESP 24536253 3,5 6,0
2 Alonso Lazaro Adrian 1785 1821 ESP 32092733 3,5 5,0
3 Amador Andujar Alfredo 1792 1805 ESP 24536199 2,0 4,0
4 Lopez Nunez Alonso 1716 1736 ESP 24544213 2,0 4,0
5 Yeghiazaryan Petrosyan Roberto 1314 1318 ESP 54505666 2,0 3,0
6 Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel 1233 1229 ESP 32097450 0,0 2,0
  3. TOMELLOSO (Elo medio:1419 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 12) Capitán: Miguel Perales Patón
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Benito Olmedo Santiago 1775 1809 ESP 32073704 2,5 6,0
2 Garcia De La Duena Pablo 1445 1434 ESP 54537550 3,5 6,0
3 Navarro Gonzalez Raul 1232 1212 ESP 24570222 3,0 6,0
4 Castro Paraiso Miguel 1225 1196 ESP 24590150 3,0 6,0
  4. PARQUE SUR (Elo medio:1637 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12,5) Capitán: Pablo Tierraseca
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lagunas Gualda Guillermo 1993 1994 ESP 24515949 3,5 6,0
2 Lopez Milian Andrea 1511 1514 ESP 24565601 3,5 6,0
3 Monteblanco Pinero Raul Santiag 1510 1494 ESP 32015895 2,0 3,0
4 De Haro Morcillo Marcos 1535 1528 ESP 24563641 1,0 4,0
5 Sanchez Moya Alonso 1453 1451 ESP 24541460 1,5 2,0
6 Gamez Gonzalez Lourdes 1431 1428 ESP 24565555 0,0 1,0
7 Sanchez Moya Gonzalo 1419 1420 ESP 24541478 1,0 2,0
8 Cantos Saez Javier 1419 1415 ESP 54547644 0,0 0,0
9 Lopez Milian Adela 1356 1359 ESP 24565598 0,0 0,0
10 Martinez Caballero Ignacio 1286 1267 ESP 32070136 0,0 0,0
  5. EXCALIBUR (Elo medio:1584 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10) Capitán: Bio Lara Granero
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gonzalez Lema Carlos 2062 2058 ESP 24589918 2,5 4,0
2 Ramirez Ocana Eneas 1747 1779 ESP 54505640 0,5 3,0
3 Elias Duarte Kristian Alexander 1270 1259 ESP 24565547 0,0 3,0
4 Lara Granero David 1257 1255 ESP 24537667 1,0 3,0
5 Garcia Flores Samuel 1251 1238 ESP 54586895 1,5 3,0
6 Hernandez Gualda Hugo 1177 0 ESP 54726387 1,0 2,0
7 Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii 1192 1248 ESP 54586909 3,0 3,0
8 Gonzalez Lopez Diego 1123 1121 ESP 24571717 0,5 2,0
9 Quintanilla Godes Marcos 0 0 ESP 54726395 0,0 1,0
  6. AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL (Elo medio:1505 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14,5) Capitán: Esther Ruiz de León Merlo
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Romera Carrion Ruben 1694 1674 ESP 24515310 2,0 6,0
2 Garcia-Ballesteros Banos Juan A 1578 1565 ESP 32091540 4,5 6,0
3 Garcia Sanchez Juan Francisco 1391 1367 ESP 54542570 3,5 6,0
4 Ballesteros Serrano Cristian 1357 1332 ESP 54537452 4,5 6,0
  7. LA RODA (Elo medio:1493 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12) Capitán: Julian González López
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Molina Martinez Miguel 1588 1582 ESP 32070160 0,5 5,0
2 Lopez Escribano Andrea 1591 1595 ESP 32065973 3,5 5,0
3 Ruiz Torrente Pablo 1541 1543 ESP 24565695 2,5 3,0
4 Carrilero Moya Pablo 1251 1253 ESP 54542561 3,5 5,0
5 Rodriguez Lopez Luis 1115 1091 ESP 24541435 0,0 0,0
6 Sevilla Jimenez Nerea 1026 1023 ESP 24538108 1,0 3,0
7 Moratalla Tebar Meiji Cristina 0 0 ESP 24589926 1,0 3,0
  8. ALMANSA (Elo medio:1439 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 12,5) Capitán: Fco. Jose Martinez Almendros
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sanchez Serrano Emilio 2001 1995 ESP 32051174 5,0 6,0
2 Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin 1393 1377 ESP 24518450 3,5 6,0
3 Hernandez Megias Belen 1269 1268 ESP 24516040 3,0 6,0
4 Martinez Herranz Francisco Jose 1091 1071 ESP 24598143 1,0 6,0
  9. LOS MOLINOS (Elo medio:1462 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel 1694 1694 ESP 32091567 4,0 6,0
2 Tirado Rosales Sergio 1451 1425 ESP 32091591 2,0 5,0
3 Lozano Toledo Jesus 1365 1378 ESP 24557994 3,0 5,0
4 Donado Horcajada Maria 1338 1322 ESP 24589896 2,5 4,0
5 Santillana Quesada Yeray 1129 1146 ESP 24537292 1,5 4,0
  10. UNED GUADALAJARA (Elo medio:1455 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 9) Capitán: Wilbert Rodolfo Yanez Rodriguez
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Crespo Diaz David 1791 1837 ESP 24516465 1,0 4,0
2 Arevalo Estriegana Jorge 1445 1427 ESP 24514900 1,0 3,0
3 Rodriguez Romero Carlos 1293 1315 ESP 24522287 1,0 3,0
4 Camacho Marcillo Francisco 1291 1335 ESP 24560065 1,0 4,0
5 Otero Gumiel Monica 1209 1175 ESP 24541290 1,0 3,0
6 Bozoukov Escribano Nicolas 1122 1117 ESP 24591424 3,0 4,0
7 Lozano Jorge Nerea 1089 1040 ESP 24594598 1,0 3,0
  11. NUESTRO AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD (Elo medio:1375 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 10,5) Capitán: Silvia Toribio Camuñas
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Perez Manzanedo Carlos 1539 1574 ESP 54537576 3,0 5,0
2 Velasco Aragones Enrique 1400 1401 ESP 32055846 2,0 5,0
3 Vela Adrian Clara 1366 1152 ESP 24557293 0,0 2,0
4 Lopez Ochoa Arsenio 1194 1100 ESP 24599700 1,0 3,0
5 Alhambra Rubio Adrian 1117 1130 ESP 54544785 0,5 3,0
6 Collado Alcolado Angel 1157 1180 ESP 54582555 3,0 3,0
7 Amador Andujar Gabriel 1034 1078 ESP 24544191 1,0 3,0
  12. VILLARROBLEDO (Elo medio:1307 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 8) Capitán: Pedro Javier Ortega Munera
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Noblejas Carreto Victor 1742 1735 ESP 32051140 4,0 6,0
2 Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel 1486 1462 ESP 54501717 3,5 6,0
3 Escribano Martinez Mario 0 0 ESP 54538793 0,5 6,0
4 Ortega Segovia Javier 0 0 ESP 54547822 0,0 6,0