2ndo Primaria Femenil WIM Ivett Garcia Morales 2019 2ndo Primaria Femenil WIM Ivett Garcia Morales 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Mexico
Tournament date: 2019-04-06 to 2019-04-06
Tournament place: Museo de la Ciudad de Cuernavaca Morelos Mexico (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 + 5
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Liga 1 Sabatina
Main referee: Irving Castelazo Avila
Referee: Irving Castelazo Avila

Schedule: 2ndo Primaria Femenil WIM Ivett Garcia Morales 2019 2ndo Primaria Femenil WIM Ivett Garcia Morales 2019

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in 2ndo Primaria Femenil WIM Ivett Garcia Morales 2019 2ndo Primaria Femenil WIM Ivett Garcia Morales 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MEX Cortez Rendon Valeria 0 1150 0
2 MEX Bahena Diaz Avril Camila 0 1142 0
3 MEX Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin 0 1000 0
4 MEX Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi 0 1000 0
5 MEX Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina 0 1000 0
6 MEX ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA 0 0 0
7 MEX ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA 0 0 0
8 MEX AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI 0 0 0
9 MEX Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 0 0 0
10 MEX BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA 0 0 0
11 MEX BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA 0 0 0
12 MEX CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE 0 0 0
13 MEX CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA 0 0 0
14 MEX CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN 0 0 0
15 MEX CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA 0 0 0
16 MEX Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva 0 0 0
17 MEX ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA 0 0 0
18 MEX GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE 0 0 0
19 MEX GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL 0 0 0
20 MEX Garcia Mia Ariadna 0 0 0
21 MEX GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA 0 0 0
22 MEX KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN 0 0 0
23 MEX LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU 0 0 0
24 MEX MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA 0 0 0
25 MEX MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE 0 0 0
26 MEX MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA 0 0 0
27 MEX MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY 0 0 0
28 MEX MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA 0 0 0
29 MEX MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE 0 0 0
30 MEX Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 0 0 0
31 MEX PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY 0 0 0
32 MEX RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE 0 0 0
33 MEX SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT 0 0 0
34 MEX SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA 0 0 0
35 MEX SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN 0 0 0
36 MEX TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY 0 0 0
37 MEX URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA 0 0 0
38 MEX GARCIA XALA JULIANA 0 0 0
39 MEX SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MEX Cortez Rendon Valeria 0 1150 0
2 MEX Bahena Diaz Avril Camila 0 1142 0
3 MEX Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin 0 1000 0
4 MEX Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi 0 1000 0
5 MEX Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina 0 1000 0
6 MEX ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA 0 0 0
7 MEX ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA 0 0 0
8 MEX AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI 0 0 0
9 MEX Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 0 0 0
10 MEX BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA 0 0 0
11 MEX BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA 0 0 0
12 MEX CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE 0 0 0
13 MEX CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA 0 0 0
14 MEX CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN 0 0 0
15 MEX CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA 0 0 0
16 MEX Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva 0 0 0
17 MEX ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA 0 0 0
18 MEX GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE 0 0 0
19 MEX GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL 0 0 0
20 MEX Garcia Mia Ariadna 0 0 0
21 MEX GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA 0 0 0
22 MEX KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN 0 0 0
23 MEX LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU 0 0 0
24 MEX MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA 0 0 0
25 MEX MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE 0 0 0
26 MEX MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA 0 0 0
27 MEX MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY 0 0 0
28 MEX MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA 0 0 0
29 MEX MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE 0 0 0
30 MEX Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 0 0 0
31 MEX PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY 0 0 0
32 MEX RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE 0 0 0
33 MEX SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT 0 0 0
34 MEX SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA 0 0 0
35 MEX SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN 0 0 0
36 MEX TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY 0 0 0
37 MEX URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA 0 0 0
38 MEX GARCIA XALA JULIANA 0 0 0
39 MEX SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Cortez Rendon Valeria MEX 1150
2 Bahena Diaz Avril Camila MEX 1142 Mor
3 Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin MEX 1000 Mor
4 Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi MEX 1000
5 Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina MEX 1000 Gro
6 ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA MEX 0
7 ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA MEX 0
8 AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI MEX 0
9 Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 5151244 MEX 0
10 BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA MEX 0
11 BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA MEX 0
12 CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE MEX 0
13 CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA MEX 0
14 CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN MEX 0
15 CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA MEX 0
16 Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva MEX 0 Mor
17 ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA MEX 0
18 GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE MEX 0
19 GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL MEX 0
20 Garcia Mia Ariadna MEX 0 Mor
21 GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA MEX 0
22 KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN MEX 0
23 LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU MEX 0
24 MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA MEX 0
25 MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE MEX 0
26 MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA MEX 0
27 MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY MEX 0
28 MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA MEX 0
29 MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE MEX 0
30 Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 5151457 MEX 0
31 PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY MEX 0
32 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE MEX 0
33 SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT MEX 0
34 SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA MEX 0
35 SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN MEX 0
36 TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY MEX 0
37 URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA MEX 0
38 GARCIA XALA JULIANA MEX 0
39 SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY MEX 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
22 1 Cortez Rendon Valeria 1150 0 + - - 0 GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL 0 19
23 20 Garcia Mia Ariadna 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bahena Diaz Avril Camila 1142 2
24 3 Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin 1000 0 1 - 0 0 GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA 0 21
25 22 KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN 0 0 - - + 0 Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi 1000 4
26 5 Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina 1000 0 + - - 0 LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU 0 23
27 24 MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA 0 0 0 - 1 0 ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA 0 6
28 7 ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA 0 0 1 - 0 0 MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE 0 25
29 26 MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA 0 0 + - - 0 AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI 0 8
30 9 Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 0 0 1 - 0 0 MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY 0 27
31 28 MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA 0 0 1 - 0 0 BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA 0 10
32 11 BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA 0 0 0 - 1 0 MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE 0 29
33 30 Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 0 0 0 - 1 0 CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE 0 12
34 13 CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY 0 31
35 32 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE 0 0 0 - 1 0 CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN 0 14
36 15 CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA 0 0 - - + 0 SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT 0 33
37 34 SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA 0 0 1 - 0 0 Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva 0 16
38 17 ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA 0 0 - - + 0 SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN 0 35
39 36 TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY 0 0 0 - 1 0 GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE 0 18
40 37 URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA 0 0 1 bye
41 38 GARCIA XALA JULIANA 0 0 0 not paired
42 39 SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
22 14 CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cortez Rendon Valeria 1150 1
23 2 Bahena Diaz Avril Camila 1142 1 0 - 1 1 MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA 0 26
24 18 GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE 0 1 0 - 1 1 Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin 1000 3
25 4 Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi 1000 1 0 - 1 1 MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA 0 28
26 29 MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE 0 1 0 - 1 1 Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina 1000 5
27 6 ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA 0 1 1 - 0 1 SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT 0 33
28 35 SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN 0 1 1 - 0 1 ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA 0 7
29 37 URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA 0 1 0 - 1 1 Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 0 9
30 12 CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE 0 1 1 - 0 1 SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA 0 34
31 8 AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI 0 0 0 - 1 ½ CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA 0 13
32 31 PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA 0 11
33 10 BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU 0 23
34 15 CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA 0 0 0 - 1 0 MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA 0 24
35 16 Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva 0 0 0 - 1 0 Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 0 30
36 25 MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE 0 0 1 - 0 0 ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA 0 17
37 27 MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY 0 0 1 - 0 0 GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL 0 19
38 38 GARCIA XALA JULIANA 0 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Mia Ariadna 0 20
39 21 GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA 0 0 0 - 1 0 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE 0 32
40 39 SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY 0 0 1 - 0 0 KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN 0 22
41 36 TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
22 1 Cortez Rendon Valeria 1150 2 1 - 0 2 Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 0 9
23 3 Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin 1000 2 1 - 0 2 CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE 0 12
24 5 Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina 1000 2 1 - 0 2 SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN 0 35
25 26 MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA 0 2 1 - 0 2 ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA 0 6
26 28 MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA 0 2 1 - 0 PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY 0 31
27 13 CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA 0 0 - 1 1 Bahena Diaz Avril Camila 1142 2
28 30 Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi 1000 4
29 7 ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA 0 1 1 - 0 1 TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY 0 36
30 33 SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT 0 1 0 - 1 1 CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN 0 14
31 32 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE 0 1 0 - 1 1 GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE 0 18
32 24 MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA 0 1 0 - 1 1 URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA 0 37
33 34 SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE 0 25
34 27 MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY 0 1 1 - 0 1 GARCIA XALA JULIANA 0 38
35 29 MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE 0 1 0 - 1 1 SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY 0 39
36 17 ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA 0 0 0 - 1 ½ BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA 0 10
37 23 LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA 0 15
38 19 GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL 0 0 - - + 0 AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI 0 8
39 11 BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA 0 0 - - + 0 GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA 0 21
40 22 KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN 0 0 - - + 0 Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva 0 16
41 20 Garcia Mia Ariadna 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
22 1 Cortez Rendon Valeria 1150 3 1 - 0 3 MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA 0 28
23 5 Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin 1000 3
24 9 Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 0 2 0 - 1 3 MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA 0 26
25 2 Bahena Diaz Avril Camila 1142 2 1 - 0 2 MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY 0 27
26 6 ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA 0 2 1 - 0 2 Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 0 30
27 18 GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA 0 7
28 12 CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE 0 2 0 - 1 2 SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN 0 35
29 14 CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN 0 2 1 - 0 2 URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA 0 37
30 39 SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY 0 2 1 - 0 CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA 0 13
31 10 BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA 0 1 - 0 SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA 0 34
32 31 PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY 0 0 - 1 LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU 0 23
33 25 MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE 0 0 - 1 1 Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva 0 16
34 4 Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi 1000 1 0 - 1 1 MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE 0 29
35 33 SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT 0 1 1 - 0 1 AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI 0 8
36 20 Garcia Mia Ariadna 0 1 0 - 1 1 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE 0 32
37 36 TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA 0 21
38 38 GARCIA XALA JULIANA 0 1 0 - 1 1 MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA 0 24
39 19 GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL 0 0 - - - 0 BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA 0 11
40 22 KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN 0 0 - - - 0 ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA 0 17
41 15 CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
22 26 MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA 0 4 0 - 1 4 Cortez Rendon Valeria 1150 1
23 3 Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin 1000 4 1 - 0 3 ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA 0 6
24 35 SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN 0 3 0 - 1 3 Bahena Diaz Avril Camila 1142 2
25 28 MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA 0 3 0 - 1 3 Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina 1000 5
26 14 CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN 0 3 1 - 0 3 SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY 0 39
27 7 ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA 0 1 - 0 BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA 0 10
28 23 LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU 0 0 - 1 GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE 0 18
29 29 MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE 0 2 0 - 1 2 Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri 0 9
30 32 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE 0 2 0 - 1 2 CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE 0 12
31 16 Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva 0 2 0 - 1 2 SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT 0 33
32 24 MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA 0 2 1 - 0 2 Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel 0 30
33 37 URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA 0 2 0 - 1 2 MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY 0 27
34 13 CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA 0 ½ - ½ TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY 0 36
35 21 GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA 0 0 - 1 MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE 0 25
36 34 SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA 0 1 - 0 PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY 0 31
37 15 CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA 0 1 - - + 1 Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi 1000 4
38 8 AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI 0 1 0 - 1 1 Garcia Mia Ariadna 0 20
39 11 BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA 0 0 - - + 1 GARCIA XALA JULIANA 0 38
40 19 GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL 0 0 - - - 0 ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA 0 17
41 22 KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN 0 0 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Cortez Rendon Valeria MEX 1150 5,0 0,0 15,5 9,5
2 3 Castillo Ortega Emili Joselin MEX 1000 Mor 5,0 0,0 14,0 9,5
3 26 MENDIOLA MARTINEZ KARINA ESPERANZA MEX 0 4,0 0,0 16,5 10,0
4 5 Manrique Ortiz Alfonsina MEX 1000 Gro 4,0 0,0 14,5 7,5
5 14 CASTILLO VARGAS AIRIN MEX 0 4,0 0,0 14,0 8,0
6 2 Bahena Diaz Avril Camila MEX 1142 Mor 4,0 0,0 12,5 7,5
7 18 GARCIA ALVAREZ SARAH NICOLE MEX 0 3,5 0,5 15,0 8,5
8 7 ALVAREZ TORRES ALONDRA MEX 0 3,5 0,5 12,5 7,5
9 35 SOTO PANTITLAN KENIA YUNUEN MEX 0 3,0 0,0 16,0 10,0
10 6 ALMAGUER CERVANTES ISABELLA MEX 0 3,0 0,0 16,0 9,0
11 9 Barrera Bobadilla Ailin Sayuri MEX 0 3,0 0,0 14,5 8,5
12 12 CAMPOS DURAN ALICIA ZOE MEX 0 3,0 0,0 14,0 7,0
13 28 MORALES ESCOBAR FATIMA JOVANNA MEX 0 3,0 0,0 13,0 7,5
14 39 SERAFIN MARTINEZ KAROL YESSIANY MEX 0 3,0 0,0 13,0 7,0
15 27 MONTIEL MARTINEZ XANA YATZIRY MEX 0 3,0 0,0 12,5 7,0
16 33 SALGADO PACHECO MONSERRAT MEX 0 3,0 0,0 11,5 6,5
17 24 MARTINEZ MARQUINA ADRIANA MEX 0 3,0 0,0 10,0 5,5
18 10 BARRERA CARRILLO ADRIANA MEX 0 2,5 0,0 13,5 8,5
19 23 LOPEZ MEDINA SUSANA ZENDYLU MEX 0 2,5 0,0 12,0 7,0
20 34 SALGADO PACHECO VALERIA MEX 0 2,5 0,0 11,0 6,5
21 25 MARTINEZ REYNA VALERIA GERANDINE MEX 0 2,5 0,0 10,0 5,5
22 37 URRUTIA GARCIA VICTORIA JOSEFINA MEX 0 2,0 0,0 15,0 9,0
23 32 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA AZUL EUNICE MEX 0 2,0 0,0 13,0 8,0
24 29 MUNDO GARCIA ZAYTZEL GUADALUPE MEX 0 2,0 0,0 12,5 8,0
25 30 Padilla Bobadilla Andrea Isabel MEX 0 2,0 0,0 11,5 7,5
26 38 GARCIA XALA JULIANA MEX 0 2,0 0,0 11,5 7,5
27 36 TORRES XICOTENCATL NAIN SHAMANDY MEX 0 2,0 0,0 11,5 7,0
28 13 CASTELLANOS FIGUEROS ANA LUCIA MEX 0 2,0 0,0 11,5 6,5
29 16 Delgado Gonzalez Getsiva MEX 0 Mor 2,0 0,0 10,5 7,0
30 4 Flores Ayala Hannia Yaretzi MEX 1000 2,0 0,0 10,0 6,0
31 20 Garcia Mia Ariadna MEX 0 Mor 2,0 0,0 10,0 5,0
32 31 PINEDA VEGA KAMILA DILANY MEX 0 1,5 0,0 12,0 7,5
33 21 GONZALEZ VARGAS VALERIA MEX 0 1,5 0,0 12,0 6,0
34 15 CHAVELAS CASTILLO ELISA MEX 0 1,0 0,0 11,5 8,0
35 22 KUEHNE DIAZ CARMEN MEX 0 1,0 0,0 10,0 6,5
36 8 AMBRIZ MORENO VANIA SHADAAI MEX 0 1,0 0,0 10,0 6,0
37 17 ENRIQUEZ PADILLA LESLI NOELIA MEX 0 0,0 0,0 10,5 6,5
19 GARCIA CARASPIA IZEL MEX 0 0,0 0,0 10,5 6,5
39 11 BRITO SANCHEZ OLGA XIMENA MEX 0 0,0 0,0 8,0 5,0