Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-07-16

Chess tournament overview

Country: Lithuania
Tournament date: 2019-07-16 to 2019-07-16
Tournament place: Uzupio kavine (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5min+ 0
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Vilniaus Sachmatu Klubas
Main referee: Arvydas Mockus

Schedule: Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-07-16

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown
10 unknown
11 unknown

Players registered in Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo tunyras 2019-07-16

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 LTU IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 0 -70
2 LTU FM Viskelis Darius 2098 0 -45
3 LTU Ketlerius Arijus 2033 0 -67
4 LTU Zvirblis Andrius 1969 0 -12
5 LTU Salna Aleksandras 1961 0 14
6 LTU Isakov Aleksandr 1959 0 13
7 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 1945 0 17
8 LTU WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 0 2
9 LTU Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 0 -25
10 LTU Vardanyan Aras 1841 0 100
11 LTU Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 0 -47
12 LTU Viederis Gediminas 1806 0 11
13 LTU Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 -62
14 LTU Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 0 61
15 LTU Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 0 -1
16 LTU Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 -10
17 LTU Diciunas Valdas 1715 0 -11
18 LTU Kraujunas Vladas 1680 0 -1
19 LTU Feofanov Boris 1646 0 38
20 LTU Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 -22
21 LTU Pemkus Arunas 1526 0 -5
22 LTU Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 -46
23 LTU Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 159
24 LTU Askinazi Feliksas 1469 0 -48
25 LTU Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 0 31
26 LTU Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 74
27 LTU Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 0 31
28 LTU Mazeika Liudas 0 0 0
29 LTU Sharunov Vladislav 0 0 0
30 LTU Vojevodin Erik 0 0 0
31 LTU Yankovich Sergej 0 0 0
32 LTU Braskys Tomas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 LTU IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 0 -70
2 LTU FM Viskelis Darius 2098 0 -45
3 LTU Ketlerius Arijus 2033 0 -67
4 LTU Zvirblis Andrius 1969 0 -12
5 LTU Salna Aleksandras 1961 0 14
6 LTU Isakov Aleksandr 1959 0 13
7 LTU Paulauskas Andrius 1945 0 17
8 LTU WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 0 2
9 LTU Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 0 -25
10 LTU Vardanyan Aras 1841 0 100
11 LTU Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 0 -47
12 LTU Viederis Gediminas 1806 0 11
13 LTU Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 -62
14 LTU Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 0 61
15 LTU Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 0 -1
16 LTU Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 -10
17 LTU Diciunas Valdas 1715 0 -11
18 LTU Kraujunas Vladas 1680 0 -1
19 LTU Feofanov Boris 1646 0 38
20 LTU Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 -22
21 LTU Pemkus Arunas 1526 0 -5
22 LTU Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 -46
23 LTU Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 159
24 LTU Askinazi Feliksas 1469 0 -48
25 LTU Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 0 31
26 LTU Jocius Kazimieras 1384 0 74
27 LTU Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 0 31
28 LTU Mazeika Liudas 0 0 0
29 LTU Sharunov Vladislav 0 0 0
30 LTU Vojevodin Erik 0 0 0
31 LTU Yankovich Sergej 0 0 0
32 LTU Braskys Tomas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 12800171 LTU 2112
2 FM Viskelis Darius 12800830 LTU 2098
3 Ketlerius Arijus 12825611 LTU 2033
4 Zvirblis Andrius 12821551 LTU 1969
5 Salna Aleksandras 12807575 LTU 1961
6 Isakov Aleksandr 12801909 LTU 1959
7 Paulauskas Andrius 12807346 LTU 1945
8 WFM Kaspute Vesta 12802310 LTU 1927
9 Gerasimovic Stanislav 12820938 LTU 1912
10 Vardanyan Aras 12808792 LTU 1841
11 Sevrukas Gediminas 12801054 LTU 1813
12 Viederis Gediminas 12807265 LTU 1806
13 Beinorius Antanas 12817694 LTU 1798
14 Kalinauskas Vytautas 12830259 LTU 1787
15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 12829757 LTU 1783
16 Lescikas Vladas 12830399 LTU 1730
17 Diciunas Valdas 12811947 LTU 1715
18 Kraujunas Vladas 12819964 LTU 1680
19 Feofanov Boris 12807397 LTU 1646
20 Steponavicius Petras 12817716 LTU 1636
21 Pemkus Arunas 12829455 LTU 1526
22 Girdziusas Kestutis 12805122 LTU 1520
23 Mockus Arvydas 12812323 LTU 1477
24 Askinazi Feliksas 12807389 LTU 1469
25 Vazgauskas Povilas 12833916 LTU 1456
26 Jocius Kazimieras 12829749 LTU 1384
27 Jeriominas Jurijus 12808393 LTU 1226
28 Mazeika Liudas LTU 0
29 Sharunov Vladislav LTU 0
30 Vojevodin Erik 12807605 LTU 0
31 Yankovich Sergej LTU 0
32 Braskys Tomas 12825905 LTU 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lescikas Vladas 1730 16
2 17 Diciunas Valdas 1715 0 0 - 1 0 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 2
3 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 0 1 - 0 0 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 18
4 19 Feofanov Boris 1646 0 0 - 1 0 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 4
5 5 Salna Aleksandras 1961 0 1 - 0 0 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
6 21 Pemkus Arunas 1526 0 0 - 1 0 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
7 7 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 0 1 - 0 0 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
8 23 Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 8
9 9 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 0 1 - 0 0 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 24
10 25 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 0 0 - 1 0 Vardanyan Aras 1841 10
11 11 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 0 0 - 1 0 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
12 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 0 0 - 1 0 Viederis Gediminas 1806 12
13 13 Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 1 - 0 0 Mazeika Liudas 0 28
14 29 Sharunov Vladislav 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 14
15 15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 0 0 - 1 0 Vojevodin Erik 0 30
16 31 Yankovich Sergej 0 0 1 bye
17 32 Braskys Tomas 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 1 0 - 1 1 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 9
2 10 Vardanyan Aras 1841 1 1 - 0 1 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 3
3 4 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 1 1 - 0 1 Viederis Gediminas 1806 12
4 14 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 1 0 - 1 1 Salna Aleksandras 1961 5
5 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 1 1 - 0 1 Beinorius Antanas 1798 13
6 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 1 0 - 1 1 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 7
7 8 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 1 1 - 0 1 Yankovich Sergej 0 31
8 30 Vojevodin Erik 0 1 0 - 1 ½ IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 1
9 16 Lescikas Vladas 1730 ½ 1 - 0 0 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 11
10 23 Mockus Arvydas 1477 0 1 - 0 0 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 15
11 24 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 0 0 - 1 0 Diciunas Valdas 1715 17
12 18 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 0 1 - 0 0 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 25
13 28 Mazeika Liudas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Feofanov Boris 1646 19
14 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 0 1 - 0 0 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 27
15 32 Braskys Tomas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pemkus Arunas 1526 21
16 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 0 1 - 0 0 Sharunov Vladislav 0 29

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 2 0 - 1 2 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 4
2 5 Salna Aleksandras 1961 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 8
3 9 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 2 0 - 1 2 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
4 1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 ½ - ½ 2 Vardanyan Aras 1841 10
5 2 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 1 1 - 0 Lescikas Vladas 1730 16
6 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 1 0 - 1 1 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
7 12 Viederis Gediminas 1806 1 1 - 0 1 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
8 13 Beinorius Antanas 1798 1 0 - 1 1 Mockus Arvydas 1477 23
9 21 Pemkus Arunas 1526 1 0 - 1 1 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 14
10 17 Diciunas Valdas 1715 1 1 - 0 1 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
11 31 Yankovich Sergej 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 18
12 19 Feofanov Boris 1646 1 1 - 0 1 Vojevodin Erik 0 30
13 11 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 0 1 - 0 0 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 27
14 15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 0 1 - 0 0 Mazeika Liudas 0 28
15 29 Sharunov Vladislav 0 0 0 - 1 0 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 24
16 25 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 0 0 - 1 0 Braskys Tomas 0 32

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3 0 - 1 3 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
2 8 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 3 0 - 1 Vardanyan Aras 1841 10
3 14 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 2 1 - 0 2 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 1
4 19 Feofanov Boris 1646 2 0 - 1 2 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 2
5 17 Diciunas Valdas 1715 2 0 - 1 2 Salna Aleksandras 1961 5
6 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 2 0 - 1 2 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 7
7 31 Yankovich Sergej 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 9
8 12 Viederis Gediminas 1806 2 1 - 0 2 Mockus Arvydas 1477 23
9 16 Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 - 1 1 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 3
10 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 1 0 - 1 1 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 11
11 24 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 1 0 - 1 1 Beinorius Antanas 1798 13
12 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 1 0 - 1 1 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 15
13 18 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 1 1 - 0 1 Braskys Tomas 0 32
14 30 Vojevodin Erik 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pemkus Arunas 1526 21
15 28 Mazeika Liudas 0 0 1 - 0 0 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 25
16 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 0 1 - 0 0 Sharunov Vladislav 0 29

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 4 ½ - ½ 3 Salna Aleksandras 1961 5
2 10 Vardanyan Aras 1841 1 - 0 3 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 4
3 2 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 3 1 - 0 3 Viederis Gediminas 1806 12
4 7 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 3 1 - 0 3 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 14
5 9 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 8
6 1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 2 1 - 0 2 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 18
7 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 2 1 - 0 2 Feofanov Boris 1646 19
8 11 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 2 1 - 0 2 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
9 13 Beinorius Antanas 1798 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pemkus Arunas 1526 21
10 15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 2 1 - 0 2 Yankovich Sergej 0 31
11 23 Mockus Arvydas 1477 2 0 - 1 2 Diciunas Valdas 1715 17
12 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 1 0 - 1 Lescikas Vladas 1730 16
13 28 Mazeika Liudas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 24
14 30 Vojevodin Erik 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
15 32 Braskys Tomas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 27
16 25 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 0 0 - 1 0 Sharunov Vladislav 0 29

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 0 - 1 Vardanyan Aras 1841 10
2 7 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 2
3 5 Salna Aleksandras 1961 1 - 0 4 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 9
4 12 Viederis Gediminas 1806 3 0 - 1 3 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 1
5 14 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 3 1 - 0 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 3
6 4 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 3 1 - 0 3 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 11
7 8 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 3 ½ - ½ 3 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 15
8 21 Pemkus Arunas 1526 1 - 0 3 Diciunas Valdas 1715 17
9 16 Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 - 1 Beinorius Antanas 1798 13
10 18 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 2 0 - 1 2 Vojevodin Erik 0 30
11 24 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 2 0 - 1 2 Feofanov Boris 1646 19
12 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 2 1 - 0 2 Braskys Tomas 0 32
13 31 Yankovich Sergej 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mockus Arvydas 1477 23
14 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 1 1 - 0 1 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
15 29 Sharunov Vladislav 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mazeika Liudas 0 28
16 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 1 0 - 1 0 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 25

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Vardanyan Aras 1841 1 - 0 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 7
2 2 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 0 - 1 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
3 1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 4 0 - 1 Salna Aleksandras 1961 5
4 9 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 4 0 - 1 4 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 4
5 13 Beinorius Antanas 1798 0 - 1 4 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 14
6 15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 1 - 0 Pemkus Arunas 1526 21
7 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 3 0 - 1 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 8
8 11 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 3 1 - 0 3 Yankovich Sergej 0 31
9 19 Feofanov Boris 1646 3 1 - 0 3 Viederis Gediminas 1806 12
10 17 Diciunas Valdas 1715 3 1 - 0 3 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
11 30 Vojevodin Erik 0 3 0 - 1 Lescikas Vladas 1730 16
12 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 2 1 - 0 2 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 18
13 23 Mockus Arvydas 1477 2 1 - 0 2 Sharunov Vladislav 0 29
14 32 Braskys Tomas 0 2 1 - 0 2 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 24
15 25 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 1 1 - 0 1 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22
16 28 Mazeika Liudas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 27

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Salna Aleksandras 1961 0 - 1 Vardanyan Aras 1841 10
2 14 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 5 ½ - ½ Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
3 4 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 5 1 - 0 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 2
4 8 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 0 - 1 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 7
5 9 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 4 0 - 1 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 15
6 17 Diciunas Valdas 1715 4 0 - 1 4 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 1
7 19 Feofanov Boris 1646 4 1 - 0 4 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 11
8 21 Pemkus Arunas 1526 ½ - ½ Lescikas Vladas 1730 16
9 12 Viederis Gediminas 1806 3 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 13
10 31 Yankovich Sergej 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 3
11 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 3 0 - 1 3 Vojevodin Erik 0 30
12 32 Braskys Tomas 0 3 0 - 1 3 Mockus Arvydas 1477 23
13 29 Sharunov Vladislav 0 2 0 - 1 3 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
14 18 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 2 1 - 0 2 Mazeika Liudas 0 28
15 24 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 2 0 - 1 2 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 25
16 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 1 0 - 1 1 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 27

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Vardanyan Aras 1841 ½ - ½ Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 14
2 5 Salna Aleksandras 1961 ½ - ½ 6 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 4
3 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6 ½ - ½ Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 15
4 7 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 1 - 0 5 Feofanov Boris 1646 19
5 1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 5 0 - 1 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 8
6 11 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 4 0 - 1 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 2
7 23 Mockus Arvydas 1477 4 1 - 0 4 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 9
8 30 Vojevodin Erik 0 4 0 - 1 4 Viederis Gediminas 1806 12
9 16 Lescikas Vladas 1730 4 ½ - ½ 4 Diciunas Valdas 1715 17
10 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 4 1 - 0 4 Pemkus Arunas 1526 21
11 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 4 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 13
12 20 Steponavicius Petras 1636 3 0 - 1 3 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 18
13 25 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 3 0 - 1 3 Yankovich Sergej 0 31
14 29 Sharunov Vladislav 0 2 0 - 1 3 Braskys Tomas 0 32
15 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 2 1 - 0 2 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 24
16 28 Mazeika Liudas 0 2 1 - 0 1 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 22

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 6 0 - 1 8 Vardanyan Aras 1841 10
2 6 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 ½ - ½ Paulauskas Andrius 1945 7
3 4 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 0 - 1 6 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 14
4 2 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 0 - 1 6 Salna Aleksandras 1961 5
5 8 WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 1 - 0 5 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 26
6 19 Feofanov Boris 1646 5 1 - 0 5 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 1
7 12 Viederis Gediminas 1806 5 1 - 0 5 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 3
8 16 Lescikas Vladas 1730 0 - 1 5 Mockus Arvydas 1477 23
9 18 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 4 1 - 0 Diciunas Valdas 1715 17
10 21 Pemkus Arunas 1526 4 0 - 1 4 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 9
11 32 Braskys Tomas 0 4 0 - 1 4 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 11
12 27 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 3 0 - 1 4 Vojevodin Erik 0 30
13 31 Yankovich Sergej 0 4 0 - 1 3 Mazeika Liudas 0 28
14 13 Beinorius Antanas 1798 1 - 0 2 Sharunov Vladislav 0 29
15 25 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 3 1 - 0 3 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20
16 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 1 1 - 0 2 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 24

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Vardanyan Aras 1841 9 1 - 0 6 Feofanov Boris 1646 19
2 7 Paulauskas Andrius 1945 7 1 - 0 7 Salna Aleksandras 1961 5
3 14 Kalinauskas Vytautas 1787 7 ½ - ½ WFM Kaspute Vesta 1927 8
4 12 Viederis Gediminas 1806 6 ½ - ½ 7 Isakov Aleksandr 1959 6
5 23 Mockus Arvydas 1477 6 1 - 0 Zvirblis Andrius 1969 4
6 15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas 1783 6 0 - 1 FM Viskelis Darius 2098 2
7 1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus 2112 5 1 - 0 5 Sevrukas Gediminas 1813 11
8 3 Ketlerius Arijus 2033 5 0 - 1 5 Vojevodin Erik 0 30
9 9 Gerasimovic Stanislav 1912 5 1 - 0 5 Kraujunas Vladas 1680 18
10 26 Jocius Kazimieras 1384 5 1 - 0 Beinorius Antanas 1798 13
11 28 Mazeika Liudas 0 4 0 - 1 Lescikas Vladas 1730 16
12 17 Diciunas Valdas 1715 1 - 0 4 Vazgauskas Povilas 1456 25
13 21 Pemkus Arunas 1526 4 ½ - ½ 3 Jeriominas Jurijus 1226 27
14 24 Askinazi Feliksas 1469 2 1 - 0 4 Yankovich Sergej 0 31
15 22 Girdziusas Kestutis 1520 2 1 - 0 4 Braskys Tomas 0 32
16 29 Sharunov Vladislav 0 2 ½ - ½ 3 Steponavicius Petras 1636 20

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 10 Vardanyan Aras LTU 1841 10,0 70,5 58,5 63,75
2 7 Paulauskas Andrius LTU 1945 8,0 70,5 57,5 47,00
3 6 Isakov Aleksandr LTU 1959 7,5 73,0 58,5 45,50
4 14 Kalinauskas Vytautas LTU 1787 7,5 68,5 56,0 41,25
5 5 Salna Aleksandras LTU 1961 7,0 74,0 60,5 42,00
6 8 WFM Kaspute Vesta LTU 1927 7,0 72,0 58,5 41,25
7 23 Mockus Arvydas LTU 1477 7,0 58,0 48,5 35,50
8 4 Zvirblis Andrius LTU 1969 6,5 77,0 62,0 41,50
9 2 FM Viskelis Darius LTU 2098 6,5 69,5 56,5 38,50
10 12 Viederis Gediminas LTU 1806 6,5 61,5 51,0 32,75
11 1 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus LTU 2112 6,0 71,0 56,0 35,75
12 15 Klimkevicius Laizanas Antanas LTU 1783 6,0 68,0 54,5 31,25
13 19 Feofanov Boris LTU 1646 6,0 66,5 53,5 30,50
14 9 Gerasimovic Stanislav LTU 1912 6,0 63,5 53,0 29,50
15 30 Vojevodin Erik LTU 0 6,0 57,5 47,5 29,00
16 26 Jocius Kazimieras LTU 1384 6,0 57,0 46,5 24,50
17 17 Diciunas Valdas LTU 1715 5,5 58,0 48,0 26,25
18 16 Lescikas Vladas LTU 1730 5,5 57,0 47,0 26,00
19 3 Ketlerius Arijus LTU 2033 5,0 65,0 51,5 24,50
20 11 Sevrukas Gediminas LTU 1813 5,0 54,5 45,0 18,00
21 18 Kraujunas Vladas LTU 1680 5,0 54,0 44,5 21,50
22 21 Pemkus Arunas LTU 1526 4,5 62,5 51,5 22,75
23 13 Beinorius Antanas LTU 1798 4,5 59,0 49,0 17,25
24 31 Yankovich Sergej LTU 0 4,0 57,0 47,0 19,50
25 25 Vazgauskas Povilas LTU 1456 4,0 48,0 35,5 13,00
26 32 Braskys Tomas LTU 0 4,0 47,0 37,5 13,00
27 28 Mazeika Liudas LTU 0 4,0 46,5 38,0 14,00
28 20 Steponavicius Petras LTU 1636 3,5 56,0 45,5 14,25
29 27 Jeriominas Jurijus LTU 1226 3,5 46,5 37,5 10,75
30 22 Girdziusas Kestutis LTU 1520 3,0 52,5 42,0 10,00
31 24 Askinazi Feliksas LTU 1469 3,0 47,0 38,5 10,00
32 29 Sharunov Vladislav LTU 0 2,5 50,5 40,0 9,75