CHESS CAMP GAMBIT ASSECO SEE 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Macedonia
Tournament date: 2019-06-17 to 2019-06-18
Tournament place: Struga (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15min + 10 sec
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CHESS CLUB GAMBIT ASSECO SEE
Main referee: Zoran Stojcevski
Referee: Orce Danchevski

Schedule: CHESS CAMP GAMBIT ASSECO SEE 2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/17 16:00
2 2019/06/17 17:00
3 2019/06/17 18:00
4 2019/06/18 16:00
5 2019/06/18 17:00
6 2019/06/18 18:00
7 2019/06/18 19:00

Players registered in CHESS CAMP GAMBIT ASSECO SEE 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MKD AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 0 16
2 MKD Eftovski Mateo 1567 0 3
3 MKD Eftovska Lea 1386 0 2
4 MKD Lusheski Konstantin 1346 0 2
5 MKD Petreski Leonid 1339 0 2
6 MKD Veleva Teodora 1310 0 -27
7 MKD Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 0 4
8 MKD Farmakoski Georg 1247 0 28
9 MKD Kalin Andrei 1225 0 -9
10 MKD Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 0 4
11 MKD Pavkovski Nikola 1200 0 24
12 MKD Nakov Mihajlo 1187 0 -9
13 MKD Seizov Doncho 1185 0 -18
14 MKD Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 0 -8
15 MKD Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 0 8
16 MKD Lazovski Kristijan 1160 0 3
17 MKD Zhezhovska Monika 1120 0 -5
18 MKD Radonjanin Nikola 1019 0 -20
19 MKD Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 0 0
20 MKD Kirovska Bisera 0 0 0
21 MKD Kotlar Marko 0 0 0
22 MKD Lusheska Elena 0 0 0
23 MKD Lusheska Emilija 0 0 0
24 MKD Menkinoski Ivan 0 0 0
25 MKD Ognjanovska Delfina 0 0 0
26 MKD Simonoski Luka 0 0 0
27 MKD Stefanoski Daniel 0 0 0
28 MKD Stevkov Ian 0 0 0
29 MKD Tauk Irem 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MKD AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 0 16
2 MKD Eftovski Mateo 1567 0 3
3 MKD Eftovska Lea 1386 0 2
4 MKD Lusheski Konstantin 1346 0 2
5 MKD Petreski Leonid 1339 0 2
6 MKD Veleva Teodora 1310 0 -27
7 MKD Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 0 4
8 MKD Farmakoski Georg 1247 0 28
9 MKD Kalin Andrei 1225 0 -9
10 MKD Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 0 4
11 MKD Pavkovski Nikola 1200 0 24
12 MKD Nakov Mihajlo 1187 0 -9
13 MKD Seizov Doncho 1185 0 -18
14 MKD Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 0 -8
15 MKD Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 0 8
16 MKD Lazovski Kristijan 1160 0 3
17 MKD Zhezhovska Monika 1120 0 -5
18 MKD Radonjanin Nikola 1019 0 -20
19 MKD Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 0 0
20 MKD Kirovska Bisera 0 0 0
21 MKD Kotlar Marko 0 0 0
22 MKD Lusheska Elena 0 0 0
23 MKD Lusheska Emilija 0 0 0
24 MKD Menkinoski Ivan 0 0 0
25 MKD Ognjanovska Delfina 0 0 0
26 MKD Simonoski Luka 0 0 0
27 MKD Stefanoski Daniel 0 0 0
28 MKD Stevkov Ian 0 0 0
29 MKD Tauk Irem 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 AFM Zlatkov Anton 15005402 MKD 1721
2 Eftovski Mateo 15004910 MKD 1567
3 Eftovska Lea 15004902 MKD 1386
4 Lusheski Konstantin 15005275 MKD 1346
5 Petreski Leonid 15006280 MKD 1339
6 Veleva Teodora 15006441 MKD 1310
7 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 15005933 MKD 1273
8 Farmakoski Georg 15006999 MKD 1247
9 Kalin Andrei 15006948 MKD 1225
10 Ajradinoska Indzi 15006247 MKD 1209
11 Pavkovski Nikola 15006271 MKD 1200
12 Nakov Mihajlo 15006301 MKD 1187
13 Seizov Doncho 15007782 MKD 1185
14 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 15007790 MKD 1178
15 Zrmanovska Mihaela 15005127 MKD 1163
16 Lazovski Kristijan 15007073 MKD 1160
17 Zhezhovska Monika 15007588 MKD 1120
18 Radonjanin Nikola 15007774 MKD 1019
19 Kajevski Velevski Miro 15008452 MKD 0
20 Kirovska Bisera 15007731 MKD 0
21 Kotlar Marko MKD 0
22 Lusheska Elena 15007006 MKD 0
23 Lusheska Emilija 15007014 MKD 0
24 Menkinoski Ivan 15008835 MKD 0
25 Ognjanovska Delfina 15008843 MKD 0
26 Simonoski Luka MKD 0
27 Stefanoski Daniel MKD 0
28 Stevkov Ian 15008320 MKD 0
29 Tauk Irem 15006298 MKD 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 0 0 - 1 0 AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 1
2 2 Eftovski Mateo 1567 0 1 - 0 0 Lazovski Kristijan 1160 16
3 17 Zhezhovska Monika 1120 0 0 - 1 0 Eftovska Lea 1386 3
4 4 Lusheski Konstantin 1346 0 1 - 0 0 Radonjanin Nikola 1019 18
5 19 Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 0 0 - 1 0 Petreski Leonid 1339 5
6 6 Veleva Teodora 1310 0 1 - 0 0 Kirovska Bisera 0 20
7 21 Kotlar Marko 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 7
8 8 Farmakoski Georg 1247 0 1 - 0 0 Lusheska Elena 0 22
9 23 Lusheska Emilija 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kalin Andrei 1225 9
10 10 Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 0 1 - 0 0 Menkinoski Ivan 0 24
11 25 Ognjanovska Delfina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pavkovski Nikola 1200 11
12 12 Nakov Mihajlo 1187 0 0 - 1 0 Simonoski Luka 0 26
13 27 Stefanoski Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Seizov Doncho 1185 13
14 14 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 0 1 - 0 0 Stevkov Ian 0 28
15 29 Tauk Irem 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 1 1 - 0 1 Farmakoski Georg 1247 8
2 11 Pavkovski Nikola 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Eftovski Mateo 1567 2
3 3 Eftovska Lea 1386 1 1 - 0 1 Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 10
4 26 Simonoski Luka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lusheski Konstantin 1346 4
5 5 Petreski Leonid 1339 1 1 - 0 1 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 14
6 29 Tauk Irem 0 1 0 - 1 1 Veleva Teodora 1310 6
7 7 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 1 1 - 0 1 Stefanoski Daniel 0 27
8 9 Kalin Andrei 1225 ½ 1 - 0 0 Nakov Mihajlo 1187 12
9 13 Seizov Doncho 1185 0 1 - 0 ½ Lusheska Emilija 0 23
10 20 Kirovska Bisera 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 15
11 16 Lazovski Kristijan 1160 0 1 - 0 0 Kotlar Marko 0 21
12 22 Lusheska Elena 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhezhovska Monika 1120 17
13 18 Radonjanin Nikola 1019 0 0 - 1 0 Ognjanovska Delfina 0 25
14 24 Menkinoski Ivan 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 19
15 28 Stevkov Ian 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Lusheski Konstantin 1346 2 0 - 1 2 AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 1
2 2 Eftovski Mateo 1567 2 1 - 0 2 Petreski Leonid 1339 5
3 6 Veleva Teodora 1310 2 ½ - ½ 2 Eftovska Lea 1386 3
4 9 Kalin Andrei 1225 0 - 1 2 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 7
5 8 Farmakoski Georg 1247 1 1 - 0 1 Lazovski Kristijan 1160 16
6 10 Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 1 1 - 0 1 Zhezhovska Monika 1120 17
7 27 Stefanoski Daniel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pavkovski Nikola 1200 11
8 28 Stevkov Ian 0 1 0 - 1 1 Seizov Doncho 1185 13
9 14 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 1 1 - 0 1 Simonoski Luka 0 26
10 15 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 1 1 - 0 1 Tauk Irem 0 29
11 25 Ognjanovska Delfina 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 19
12 23 Lusheska Emilija 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Menkinoski Ivan 0 24
13 12 Nakov Mihajlo 1187 0 1 - 0 0 Kirovska Bisera 0 20
14 21 Kotlar Marko 0 0 0 - 1 0 Radonjanin Nikola 1019 18
15 22 Lusheska Elena 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 3 0 - 1 3 Eftovski Mateo 1567 2
2 1 AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 3 1 - 0 Veleva Teodora 1310 6
3 3 Eftovska Lea 1386 ½ - ½ 2 Lusheski Konstantin 1346 4
4 5 Petreski Leonid 1339 2 1 - 0 2 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 15
5 11 Pavkovski Nikola 1200 2 ½ - ½ 2 Farmakoski Georg 1247 8
6 13 Seizov Doncho 1185 2 0 - 1 2 Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 10
7 24 Menkinoski Ivan 0 ½ - ½ 2 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 14
8 19 Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 ½ - ½ Kalin Andrei 1225 9
9 29 Tauk Irem 0 1 0 - 1 1 Nakov Mihajlo 1187 12
10 16 Lazovski Kristijan 1160 1 1 - 0 1 Ognjanovska Delfina 0 25
11 17 Zhezhovska Monika 1120 1 1 - 0 1 Stefanoski Daniel 0 27
12 18 Radonjanin Nikola 1019 1 1 - 0 1 Stevkov Ian 0 28
13 26 Simonoski Luka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lusheska Elena 0 22
14 20 Kirovska Bisera 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Lusheska Emilija 0 23
15 21 Kotlar Marko 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Eftovski Mateo 1567 4 0 - 1 4 AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 1
2 7 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 3 ½ - ½ 3 Eftovska Lea 1386 3
3 10 Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 3 0 - 1 3 Petreski Leonid 1339 5
4 4 Lusheski Konstantin 1346 0 - 1 Pavkovski Nikola 1200 11
5 6 Veleva Teodora 1310 0 - 1 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 14
6 8 Farmakoski Georg 1247 1 - 0 2 Seizov Doncho 1185 13
7 9 Kalin Andrei 1225 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zhezhovska Monika 1120 17
8 12 Nakov Mihajlo 1187 2 1 - 0 2 Radonjanin Nikola 1019 18
9 15 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 2 1 - 0 2 Menkinoski Ivan 0 24
10 22 Lusheska Elena 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lazovski Kristijan 1160 16
11 23 Lusheska Emilija 0 1 - 0 2 Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 19
12 27 Stefanoski Daniel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kotlar Marko 0 21
13 25 Ognjanovska Delfina 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tauk Irem 0 29
14 28 Stevkov Ian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Simonoski Luka 0 26
15 20 Kirovska Bisera 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 5 1 - 0 4 Petreski Leonid 1339 5
2 3 Eftovska Lea 1386 0 - 1 4 Eftovski Mateo 1567 2
3 11 Pavkovski Nikola 1200 1 - 0 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 7
4 14 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 0 - 1 Farmakoski Georg 1247 8
5 15 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 10
6 16 Lazovski Kristijan 1160 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nakov Mihajlo 1187 12
7 17 Zhezhovska Monika 1120 0 - 1 Lusheski Konstantin 1346 4
8 23 Lusheska Emilija 0 0 - 1 Veleva Teodora 1310 6
9 18 Radonjanin Nikola 1019 2 0 - 1 Kalin Andrei 1225 9
10 13 Seizov Doncho 1185 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ognjanovska Delfina 0 25
11 19 Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stefanoski Daniel 0 27
12 24 Menkinoski Ivan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lusheska Elena 0 22
13 29 Tauk Irem 0 1 0 - 1 2 Stevkov Ian 0 28
14 26 Simonoski Luka 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kirovska Bisera 0 20
15 21 Kotlar Marko 0 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Pavkovski Nikola 1200 0 - 1 6 AFM Zlatkov Anton 1721 1
2 2 Eftovski Mateo 1567 5 ½ - ½ Farmakoski Georg 1247 8
3 5 Petreski Leonid 1339 4 0 - 1 Lusheski Konstantin 1346 4
4 12 Nakov Mihajlo 1187 0 - 1 Eftovska Lea 1386 3
5 6 Veleva Teodora 1310 0 - 1 Zrmanovska Mihaela 1163 15
6 7 Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1273 1 - 0 Spasov Igor Aleksandar 1178 14
7 9 Kalin Andrei 1225 0 - 1 Lazovski Kristijan 1160 16
8 28 Stevkov Ian 0 3 0 - 1 Ajradinoska Indzi 1209 10
9 25 Ognjanovska Delfina 0 0 - 1 3 Menkinoski Ivan 0 24
10 19 Kajevski Velevski Miro 0 ½ - ½ Seizov Doncho 1185 13
11 27 Stefanoski Daniel 0 1 - 0 Lusheska Emilija 0 23
12 17 Zhezhovska Monika 1120 1 - 0 2 Radonjanin Nikola 1019 18
13 22 Lusheska Elena 0 2 ½ - ½ Kirovska Bisera 0 20
14 26 Simonoski Luka 0 1 - 0 1 Tauk Irem 0 29
15 21 Kotlar Marko 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 AFM Zlatkov Anton MKD 1721 7,0 0,0 31,5 28,0
2 2 Eftovski Mateo MKD 1567 5,5 0,0 34,0 30,0
3 8 Farmakoski Georg MKD 1247 5,0 0,0 30,0 28,0
4 11 Pavkovski Nikola MKD 1200 4,5 0,0 32,5 30,0
5 3 Eftovska Lea MKD 1386 4,5 0,0 29,5 26,0
6 4 Lusheski Konstantin MKD 1346 4,5 0,0 28,0 26,0
7 7 Nikolovski Branko Nikola MKD 1273 4,5 0,0 26,5 25,0
8 10 Ajradinoska Indzi MKD 1209 4,5 0,0 26,0 23,5
9 15 Zrmanovska Mihaela MKD 1163 4,5 0,0 25,0 24,5
10 16 Lazovski Kristijan MKD 1160 4,5 0,0 23,5 22,0
11 5 Petreski Leonid MKD 1339 4,0 0,0 32,5 29,5
12 24 Menkinoski Ivan MKD 0 4,0 0,0 22,5 20,5
13 14 Spasov Igor Aleksandar MKD 1178 3,5 0,0 26,0 23,5
14 17 Zhezhovska Monika MKD 1120 3,5 0,0 24,5 22,5
15 6 Veleva Teodora MKD 1310 3,5 0,0 24,0 23,5
16 9 Kalin Andrei MKD 1225 3,5 0,0 23,5 21,5
17 27 Stefanoski Daniel MKD 0 3,5 0,0 22,5 21,0
18 12 Nakov Mihajlo MKD 1187 3,5 0,0 19,0 18,5
19 13 Seizov Doncho MKD 1185 3,0 0,0 23,5 21,0
20 19 Kajevski Velevski Miro MKD 0 3,0 0,0 23,0 20,5
21 28 Stevkov Ian MKD 0 3,0 0,0 18,5 18,0
22 22 Lusheska Elena MKD 0 2,5 0,0 23,0 21,5
23 23 Lusheska Emilija MKD 0 2,5 0,0 22,0 20,5
24 25 Ognjanovska Delfina MKD 0 2,5 0,0 21,5 21,0
25 26 Simonoski Luka MKD 0 2,5 0,0 18,0 17,5
26 18 Radonjanin Nikola MKD 1019 2,0 0,0 21,5 20,0
27 20 Kirovska Bisera MKD 0 2,0 0,0 19,5 18,5
28 29 Tauk Irem MKD 0 1,0 0,0 22,0 19,5
29 21 Kotlar Marko MKD 0 1,0 0,0 20,5 19,0