Kampionati Kombetar Ekipor 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Albania
Tournament date: 2019-10-14 to 2019-10-19
Tournament place: Qendra Rinore Tirane (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90'+30''/move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FSHSH
Main referee: FA Gjoni, Eraldo 4702468
Referee: Bllaca, Arian 4702565

Schedule: Kampionati Kombetar Ekipor 2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/14 16:00
2 2019/10/15 16:00
3 2019/10/16 16:00
4 2019/10/17 16:00
5 2019/10/18 16:00
6 2019/10/19 09:00
7 2019/10/19 16:00

Players registered in Kampionati Kombetar Ekipor 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ALB IM Vocaj Agim 0 0 0
2 ALB FM Lesaj Frrok 0 0 0
3 ALB IM Gega Dedin 0 0 0
4 ALB IM Hoxha Myzaljen 1844 0 -16
5 ALB FM Dashi Vasillaq 1719 0 15
6 ALB FM Tashi Josif 1662 0 15
7 ALB Gjeli Neshat 1870 0 5
8 ALB Kote Aleks 1366 0 -43
9 ALB Sinanaj Enio 1665 0 50
10 ALB Kola Sara 0 0 0
11 ALB IM Pasko Llambi 2443 0 -11
12 ALB IM Seitaj Ilir 2346 0 -4
13 ALB Pasku Sotir 2050 0 -16
14 ALB Masha Rexhep 1960 0 -6
15 ALB Shuqja Klean 1669 0 49
16 ALB IM Mehmeti Dritan 2359 0 6
17 Guxho Clirim 0 0 0
18 Bezhani Ferdinand 0 0 0
19 ITA Lleshi Anton 0 0 0
20 ALB Veleshnja Zino 2219 0 68
21 ALB FM Cela Shkelqim 2244 0 -8
22 ALB Guxho Clirim 2073 0 55
23 ALB Mihasi Lime 2023 0 14
24 ALB WCM Mihasi Erald 1940 0 -3
25 ALB Xhembulla Aleksander 1586 0 -46
26 Mihasi Erald 0 0 0
27 Kallari Emiljano 0 0 0
28 ALB Bregu Riza 2137 0 30
29 ALB Meta Bimi 2004 0 -2
30 ALB WCM Shabanaj Eglantina 1988 0 2
31 ALB Shabanaj Lefter 1612 0 8
32 ALB Guri Adrian 1490 0 -45
33 ALB Shqau Erisa 0 0 0
34 Leka Bernard 0 0 0
35 ALB Kallari Emiljano 1938 0 1
36 ALB Zavalani Gjergj 1724 0 44
37 ALB Bedalli Erind 1900 0 12
38 ALB Samarxhiu Endri 1590 0 -42
39 ALB Boci Petro 1385 0 73
40 ALB Beqiri Ferdinand 1833 0 10
41 ALB Banushaj Edmond 0 0 0
42 ALB Grabova Ervin 1782 0 -1
43 ALB Dano Rexhep 1766 0 -36
44 ALB Zhupa Ilir 1876 0 -62
45 ALB Revaj Kastriot 1722 0 -23
46 ALB Kaleshi Rexhep 1675 0 11
47 ALB Bezhani Ferdinand 2058 0 -11
48 ALB Meleqi Kidar 1670 0 -47
49 Salihaj Ferit 0 0 0
50 ALB Babamusta Elton 2088 0 -36
51 ALB Budakova Taulant 2114 0 -54
52 ALB Alimadhi Ilir 2023 0 -17
53 ALB Caushi Alket 1760 0 -11
54 ALB Isufi Elisa 1583 0 6
55 ALB Konesha Rruzhdi 1709 0 6
56 ALB Ramaj Ergit 1330 0 44
57 ALB Katana Vladimir 1742 0 73
58 ALB Kola Elvis 2108 0 -58
59 ALB Zenuni Petrit 1718 0 -21
60 ALB Kaci Zamir 1844 0 47
61 ALB Vasili Marinel 1583 0 53
62 ALB Bajraktari Besnik 1679 0 -24
63 Guri Adrian 0 0 0
64 Shqahu Olta 0 0 0
65 ALB Pustina Adrian 2190 0 -24
66 ALB CM Paci Aleksander 2120 0 -13
67 ALB Bushi Edmond 1811 0 -21
68 ALB Salihaj Lambion 1738 0 -60
69 ALB Salihaj Ferit 1709 0 28

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ALB IM Vocaj Agim 0 0 0
2 ALB FM Lesaj Frrok 0 0 0
3 ALB IM Gega Dedin 0 0 0
4 ALB IM Hoxha Myzaljen 1844 0 -16
5 ALB FM Dashi Vasillaq 1719 0 15
6 ALB FM Tashi Josif 1662 0 15
7 ALB Gjeli Neshat 1870 0 5
8 ALB Kote Aleks 1366 0 -43
9 ALB Sinanaj Enio 1665 0 50
10 ALB Kola Sara 0 0 0
11 ALB IM Pasko Llambi 2443 0 -11
12 ALB IM Seitaj Ilir 2346 0 -4
13 ALB Pasku Sotir 2050 0 -16
14 ALB Masha Rexhep 1960 0 -6
15 ALB Shuqja Klean 1669 0 49
16 ALB IM Mehmeti Dritan 2359 0 6
17 Guxho Clirim 0 0 0
18 Bezhani Ferdinand 0 0 0
19 ITA Lleshi Anton 0 0 0
20 ALB Veleshnja Zino 2219 0 68
21 ALB FM Cela Shkelqim 2244 0 -8
22 ALB Guxho Clirim 2073 0 55
23 ALB Mihasi Lime 2023 0 14
24 ALB WCM Mihasi Erald 1940 0 -3
25 ALB Xhembulla Aleksander 1586 0 -46
26 Mihasi Erald 0 0 0
27 Kallari Emiljano 0 0 0
28 ALB Bregu Riza 2137 0 30
29 ALB Meta Bimi 2004 0 -2
30 ALB WCM Shabanaj Eglantina 1988 0 2
31 ALB Shabanaj Lefter 1612 0 8
32 ALB Guri Adrian 1490 0 -45
33 ALB Shqau Erisa 0 0 0
34 Leka Bernard 0 0 0
35 ALB Kallari Emiljano 1938 0 1
36 ALB Zavalani Gjergj 1724 0 44
37 ALB Bedalli Erind 1900 0 12
38 ALB Samarxhiu Endri 1590 0 -42
39 ALB Boci Petro 1385 0 73
40 ALB Beqiri Ferdinand 1833 0 10
41 ALB Banushaj Edmond 0 0 0
42 ALB Grabova Ervin 1782 0 -1
43 ALB Dano Rexhep 1766 0 -36
44 ALB Zhupa Ilir 1876 0 -62
45 ALB Revaj Kastriot 1722 0 -23
46 ALB Kaleshi Rexhep 1675 0 11
47 ALB Bezhani Ferdinand 2058 0 -11
48 ALB Meleqi Kidar 1670 0 -47
49 Salihaj Ferit 0 0 0
50 ALB Babamusta Elton 2088 0 -36
51 ALB Budakova Taulant 2114 0 -54
52 ALB Alimadhi Ilir 2023 0 -17
53 ALB Caushi Alket 1760 0 -11
54 ALB Isufi Elisa 1583 0 6
55 ALB Konesha Rruzhdi 1709 0 6
56 ALB Ramaj Ergit 1330 0 44
57 ALB Katana Vladimir 1742 0 73
58 ALB Kola Elvis 2108 0 -58
59 ALB Zenuni Petrit 1718 0 -21
60 ALB Kaci Zamir 1844 0 47
61 ALB Vasili Marinel 1583 0 53
62 ALB Bajraktari Besnik 1679 0 -24
63 Guri Adrian 0 0 0
64 Shqahu Olta 0 0 0
65 ALB Pustina Adrian 2190 0 -24
66 ALB CM Paci Aleksander 2120 0 -13
67 ALB Bushi Edmond 1811 0 -21
68 ALB Salihaj Lambion 1738 0 -60
69 ALB Salihaj Ferit 1709 0 28

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M. K elo+/-
1 IM Pasko Llambi 4701178 2443 ALB Tirana 2 10 -11,1
2 FM Ashiku Franc 4700066 2424 ALB Vllaznia 1 10 -9,9
3 IM Mehmeti Dritan 4700600 2359 ALB Tirana 1 10 5,6
4 IM Seitaj Ilir 4700031 2346 ALB Tirana 3 10 -4,0
5 FM Sula Zeqir 4700040 2287 ALB Vllaznia 4 20 -14,8
6 FM Cela Shkelqim 4700716 2244 ALB Butrinti 2 20 -8,4
7 Veleshnja Zino 4701313 2219 ALB Butrinti 1 40 68,4
8 Kabo Melsed 4702271 2195 ALB Butrinti 7 40 0,0
9 Noka Gezim 4701461 2193 ALB Vllaznia 2 20 12,0
10 Pustina Adrian 4700287 2190 ALB Veleciku 1 20 -24,4
11 Bregu Riza 4701739 2137 ALB Bylis 1 20 29,6
12 CM Paci Aleksander 4701003 2120 ALB Veleciku 2 20 -13,4
13 Budakova Taulant 4702204 2114 ALB Teuta 2 40 -53,6
14 Kola Elvis 4705149 2108 ALB Valbona 2 40 -57,6
15 Babamusta Elton 4702085 2088 ALB Teuta 1 40 -36,0
16 Tavasja Elvis 4701470 2075 ALB Vllaznia 3 20 11,6
17 Guxho Clirim 4700996 2073 ALB Butrinti 3 20 55,2
18 Bezhani Ferdinand 4703120 2058 ALB Flamurtari 8 40 -11,2
19 Pasku Sotir 4700880 2050 ALB Tirana 4 20 -16,0
20 Alimadhi Ilir 4702182 2023 ALB Teuta 3 20 -17,2
21 Mihasi Lime 4700252 2023 ALB Butrinti 4 20 14,0
22 Harusha Erjon 4705440 2013 ALB Vllaznia 6 40 20,4
23 Meta Bimi 4700910 2004 ALB Bylis 2 20 -1,6
24 WCM Shabanaj Eglantina 4700562 1988 ALB Bylis 3 20 2,4
25 Masha Rexhep 4701879 1960 ALB Tirana 6 20 -6,4
26 Mihasi Erald 4700902 1940 ALB Butrinti 6 20 -2,6
27 Kallari Emiljano 4703928 1938 ALB Elbasani 1 20 1,4
28 Bedalli Erind 4701720 1900 ALB Elbasani 3 40 12,4
29 Kurmekaj Jetmir 4703294 1893 ALB Valbona 8 40 0,0
30 Zhupa Ilir 4705165 1876 ALB Flamurtari 4 40 -62,0
31 Gjeli Neshat 4704193 1870 ALB Apolonia 4 40 5,2
32 Hoxha Myzaljen 4704002 1844 ALB Apolonia 1 20 -15,8
33 Kaci Zamir 4704819 1844 ALB Valbona 4 40 46,8
34 Leka Bernard 4702581 1844 ALB Vllaznia 7 40 0,0
35 Beqiri Ferdinand 4701542 1833 ALB Elbasani 6 20 10,0
36 Bushi Edmond 4700660 1811 ALB Veleciku 3 20 -21,0
37 Grabova Ervin 4703898 1782 ALB Flamurtari 2 20 -1,4
38 Dano Rexhep 4704169 1766 ALB Flamurtari 6 40 -35,6
39 Caushi Alket 4701801 1760 ALB Teuta 4 40 -10,8
40 Margjeka Shkelqim 4703332 1749 ALB Valbona 7 40 0,0
41 Katana Vladimir 4703375 1742 ALB Valbona 1 40 72,8
42 Salihaj Lambion 4703499 1738 ALB Veleciku 5 40 -59,6
43 Gradeci Muhamet 4702239 1730 ALB Vllaznia 8 40 0,0
44 Zavalani Gjergj 4703936 1724 ALB Elbasani 2 40 43,6
45 Revaj Kastriot 4705157 1722 ALB Flamurtari 3 40 -23,2
46 Dashi Vasillaq 4700821 1719 ALB Apolonia 2 20 15,2
47 Zenuni Petrit 4702867 1718 ALB Valbona 3 40 -20,8
48 Konesha Rruzhdi 4705378 1709 ALB Teuta 6 40 6,4
49 Salihaj Ferit 4701410 1709 ALB Veleciku 4 20 28,4
50 Bajraktari Besnik 4702042 1679 ALB Valbona 6 20 -24,4
51 Kaleshi Rexhep 4705220 1675 ALB Flamurtari 7 40 10,8
52 Meleqi Kidar 4704649 1670 ALB Flamurtari 5 40 -47,2
53 Shuqja Klean 4701585 1669 ALB Tirana 5 40 49,2
54 Sinanaj Enio 4703596 1665 ALB Klubi Shahut Lezha 4 40 49,6
55 Tashi Josif 4702352 1662 ALB Apolonia 3 20 15,2
56 Hoxha Agim 4702255 1660 ALB Veleciku 6 40 17,2
57 Shabanaj Lefter 4701348 1612 ALB Bylis 4 20 7,6
58 Samarxhiu Endri 4705572 1590 ALB Elbasani 4 40 -41,6
59 Xhembulla Aleksander 4705114 1586 ALB Butrinti 5 40 -45,6
60 Isufi Elisa 4702263 1583 ALB Teuta 5 40 6,0
61 Vasili Marinel 4701496 1583 ALB Valbona 5 40 53,2
62 Vogli Erion 4703529 1492 ALB Vllaznia 5 40 20,0
63 Guri Adrian 4702557 1490 ALB Bylis 5 40 -44,8
64 Shqahu Olta 4701984 1389 ALB Bylis 7 40 0,0
65 Boci Petro 4704673 1385 ALB Elbasani 5 40 73,2
66 Kote Aleks 4702778 1366 ALB Apolonia 5 40 -42,8
67 Ramaj Ergit 4703669 1330 ALB Teuta 7 40 44,4
68 Hasani Fatjon 4705637 1282 ALB Flamurtari 9 40 0,0
69 Kaleshi Patrik 4704991 1133 ALB Butrinti 8 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 1   Tirana Elo - 3   Butrinti Elo 2½:2½
1.1 IM Pasko, Llambi 2443 - Veleshnja, Zino 2219 0 - 1
1.2 IM Seitaj, Ilir 2346 - FM Cela, Shkelqim 2244 1 - 0
1.3 Pasku, Sotir 2050 - Guxho, Clirim 2073 0 - 1
1.4 Masha, Rexhep 1960 - Mihasi, Lime 2023 ½ - ½
1.5 Shuqja, Klean 1669 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1586 1 - 0
M. 11   Klubi Shahut Lezha Elo - 4   Teuta Elo ½ :4½
2.1 Vocaj, Agim 0 - Babamusta, Elton 2088 0 - 1
2.2 Lesaj, Frrok 0 - Budakova, Taulant 2114 0 - 1
2.3 Gega, Dedin 0 - Alimadhi, Ilir 2023 0 - 1
2.4 Sinanaj, Enio 1665 - Konesha, Rruzhdi 1709 ½ - ½
2.5 Kola, Sara 0 - Ramaj, Ergit 1330 0 - 1
M. 5   Veleciku Elo - 9   Elbasani Elo 2 : 3
3.1 Pustina, Adrian 2190 - Kallari, Emiljano 1938 ½ - ½
3.2 CM Paci, Aleksander 2120 - Zavalani, Gjergj 1724 ½ - ½
3.3 Bushi, Edmond 1811 - Bedalli, Erind 1900 0 - 1
3.4 Salihaj, Ferit 1709 - Samarxhiu, Endri 1590 1 - 0
3.5 Salihaj, Lambion 1738 - Boci, Petro 1385 0 - 1
M. 7   Bylis Elo - 6   Valbona Elo 3½:1½
4.1 Bregu, Riza 2137 - Katana, Vladimir 1742 1 - 0
4.2 Meta, Bimi 2004 - Kola, Elvis 2108 ½ - ½
4.3 WCM Shabanaj, Eglantina 1988 - Kaci, Zamir 1844 1 - 0
4.4 Shabanaj, Lefter 1612 - Bajraktari, Besnik 1679 1 - 0
4.5 Guri, Adrian 1490 - Vasili, Marinel 1583 0 - 1
M. 8   Flamurtari Elo - 10   Apolonia Elo 2½:2½
5.1 Grabova, Ervin 1782 - Hoxha, Myzaljen 1844 ½ - ½
5.2 Revaj, Kastriot 1722 - Dashi, Vasillaq 1719 0 - 1
5.3 Zhupa, Ilir 1876 - Tashi, Josif 1662 1 - 0
5.4 Dano, Rexhep 1766 - Gjeli, Neshat 1870 0 - 1
5.5 Meleqi, Kidar 1670 - Kote, Aleks 1366 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 9   Elbasani Elo - 2   Vllaznia Elo ½ :4½
1.1 Kallari, Emiljano 1938 - FM Ashiku, Franc 2424 0 - 1
1.2 Zavalani, Gjergj 1724 - Noka, Gezim 2193 0 - 1
1.3 Bedalli, Erind 1900 - Tavasja, Elvis 2075 0 - 1
1.4 Samarxhiu, Endri 1590 - Harusha, Erjon 2013 0 - 1
1.5 Boci, Petro 1385 - Vogli, Erion 1492 ½ - ½
M. 4   Teuta Elo - 7   Bylis Elo 2½:2½
2.1 Babamusta, Elton 2088 - Bregu, Riza 2137 0 - 1
2.2 Budakova, Taulant 2114 - Meta, Bimi 2004 0 - 1
2.3 Konesha, Rruzhdi 1709 - WCM Shabanaj, Eglantina 1988 ½ - ½
2.4 Isufi, Elisa 1583 - Shabanaj, Lefter 1612 1 - 0
2.5 Ramaj, Ergit 1330 - Guri, Adrian 1490 1 - 0
M. 10   Apolonia Elo - 1   Tirana Elo 1 : 4
3.1 Hoxha, Myzaljen 1844 - IM Pasko, Llambi 2443 0 - 1
3.2 Dashi, Vasillaq 1719 - IM Seitaj, Ilir 2346 0 - 1
3.3 Tashi, Josif 1662 - Pasku, Sotir 2050 0 - 1
3.4 Gjeli, Neshat 1870 - Masha, Rexhep 1960 1 - 0
3.5 Kote, Aleks 1366 - Shuqja, Klean 1669 0 - 1
M. 3   Butrinti Elo - 8   Flamurtari Elo 4½: ½
4.1 Veleshnja, Zino 2219 - Banushaj, Edmond 0 + - -
4.2 FM Cela, Shkelqim 2244 - Revaj, Kastriot 1722 1 - 0
4.3 Guxho, Clirim 2073 - Zhupa, Ilir 1876 1 - 0
4.4 Mihasi, Lime 2023 - Kaleshi, Rexhep 1675 ½ - ½
4.5 Xhembulla, Aleksander 1586 - Meleqi, Kidar 1670 1 - 0
M. 6   Valbona Elo - 5   Veleciku Elo 2½:2½
5.1 Katana, Vladimir 1742 - Pustina, Adrian 2190 ½ - ½
5.2 Kola, Elvis 2108 - Bushi, Edmond 1811 1 - 0
5.3 Zenuni, Petrit 1718 - Salihaj, Ferit 1709 0 - 1
5.4 Bajraktari, Besnik 1679 - Hoxha, Agim 1660 0 - 1
5.5 Vasili, Marinel 1583 - Rama, Kevin 0 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 2   Vllaznia Elo - 3   Butrinti Elo 2 : 3
1.1 FM Ashiku, Franc 2424 - Veleshnja, Zino 2219 ½ - ½
1.2 Noka, Gezim 2193 - FM Cela, Shkelqim 2244 ½ - ½
1.3 Tavasja, Elvis 2075 - Guxho, Clirim 2073 0 - 1
1.4 FM Sula, Zeqir 2287 - Mihasi, Lime 2023 0 - 1
1.5 Vogli, Erion 1492 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1586 1 - 0
M. 1   Tirana Elo - 4   Teuta Elo 5 : 0
2.1 IM Mehmeti, Dritan 2359 - Babamusta, Elton 2088 1 - 0
2.2 IM Pasko, Llambi 2443 - Budakova, Taulant 2114 1 - 0
2.3 IM Seitaj, Ilir 2346 - Caushi, Alket 1760 1 - 0
2.4 Pasku, Sotir 2050 - Konesha, Rruzhdi 1709 1 - 0
2.5 Shuqja, Klean 1669 - Ramaj, Ergit 1330 1 - 0
M. 7   Bylis Elo - 9   Elbasani Elo 3 : 2
3.1 Bregu, Riza 2137 - Kallari, Emiljano 1938 1 - 0
3.2 Meta, Bimi 2004 - Zavalani, Gjergj 1724 ½ - ½
3.3 WCM Shabanaj, Eglantina 1988 - Samarxhiu, Endri 1590 1 - 0
3.4 Shabanaj, Lefter 1612 - Beqiri, Ferdinand 1833 0 - 1
3.5 Guri, Adrian 1490 - Boci, Petro 1385 ½ - ½
M. 5   Veleciku Elo - 11   Klubi Shahut Lezha Elo 3½:1½
4.1 Pustina, Adrian 2190 - Vocaj, Agim 0 ½ - ½
4.2 Bushi, Edmond 1811 - Lesaj, Frrok 0 1 - 0
4.3 Salihaj, Ferit 1709 - Lleshi, Anton 0 1 - 0
4.4 Hoxha, Agim 1660 - Sinanaj, Enio 1665 0 - 1
4.5 Salihaj, Lambion 1738 - Kola, Sara 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Flamurtari Elo - 6   Valbona Elo 1½:3½
5.1 Banushaj, Edmond 0 - Katana, Vladimir 1742 1 - 0
5.2 Grabova, Ervin 1782 - Kola, Elvis 2108 0 - 1
5.3 Zhupa, Ilir 1876 - Zenuni, Petrit 1718 0 - 1
5.4 Dano, Rexhep 1766 - Kaci, Zamir 1844 ½ - ½
5.5 Meleqi, Kidar 1670 - Vasili, Marinel 1583 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 3   Butrinti Elo - 7   Bylis Elo 4 : 1
1.1 Veleshnja, Zino 2219 - Bregu, Riza 2137 ½ - ½
1.2 FM Cela, Shkelqim 2244 - Meta, Bimi 2004 1 - 0
1.3 Guxho, Clirim 2073 - WCM Shabanaj, Eglantina 1988 1 - 0
1.4 Mihasi, Lime 2023 - Shabanaj, Lefter 1612 1 - 0
1.5 Xhembulla, Aleksander 1586 - Guri, Adrian 1490 ½ - ½
M. 2   Vllaznia Elo - 1   Tirana Elo 2 : 3
2.1 FM Ashiku, Franc 2424 - IM Mehmeti, Dritan 2359 ½ - ½
2.2 Noka, Gezim 2193 - IM Pasko, Llambi 2443 ½ - ½
2.3 FM Sula, Zeqir 2287 - IM Seitaj, Ilir 2346 ½ - ½
2.4 Harusha, Erjon 2013 - Pasku, Sotir 2050 ½ - ½
2.5 Vogli, Erion 1492 - Shuqja, Klean 1669 0 - 1
M. 4   Teuta Elo - 5   Veleciku Elo 3 : 2
3.1 Babamusta, Elton 2088 - Pustina, Adrian 2190 ½ - ½
3.2 Budakova, Taulant 2114 - Bushi, Edmond 1811 ½ - ½
3.3 Alimadhi, Ilir 2023 - Salihaj, Ferit 1709 + - -
3.4 Isufi, Elisa 1583 - Hoxha, Agim 1660 0 - 1
3.5 Ramaj, Ergit 1330 - Rama, Kevin 0 1 - 0
M. 6   Valbona Elo - 10   Apolonia Elo 3 : 2
4.1 Katana, Vladimir 1742 - Hoxha, Myzaljen 1844 1 - 0
4.2 Kola, Elvis 2108 - Dashi, Vasillaq 1719 0 - 1
4.3 Zenuni, Petrit 1718 - Tashi, Josif 1662 0 - 1
4.4 Kaci, Zamir 1844 - Gjeli, Neshat 1870 1 - 0
4.5 Vasili, Marinel 1583 - Kote, Aleks 1366 1 - 0
M. 9   Elbasani Elo - 11   Klubi Shahut Lezha Elo 4 : 1
5.1 Kallari, Emiljano 1938 - Vocaj, Agim 0 1 - 0
5.2 Bedalli, Erind 1900 - Lesaj, Frrok 0 1 - 0
5.3 Samarxhiu, Endri 1590 - Sinanaj, Enio 1665 0 - 1
5.4 Beqiri, Ferdinand 1833 - Gega, Dedin 0 1 - 0
5.5 Boci, Petro 1385 - Kola, Sara 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
M. IM Mehmeti Dritan 2359 ALB 4700600 1 ½ 1 1 3,5 4 2098 10 5,6
1 IM Pasko Llambi 2443 ALB 4701178 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,0 7 2060 10 -11,1
2 IM Seitaj Ilir 2346 ALB 4700031 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 6 1930 10 -4,0
3 Pasku Sotir 2050 ALB 4700880 0 1 1 ½ 1 + 0 4,5 7 1854 20 -16,0
4 Shuqja Klean 1669 ALB 4701585 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 7 1462 40 49,2
5 Masha Rexhep 1960 ALB 4701879 ½ 0 1 1 2,5 4 1774 20 -6,4
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
  2. Butrinti (Elo medio:2151, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 25,5) Veleshnja Zino 2219 ALB 4701313 1 + ½ ½ 1 1 5,0 6 2256 40 68,4
M. FM Cela Shkelqim 2244 ALB 4700716 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 4,5 7 2034 20 -8,4
1 Guxho Clirim 2073 ALB 4700996 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1990 20 55,2
2 Mihasi Lime 2023 ALB 4700252 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 5,0 6 1827 20 14,0
3 Xhembulla Aleksander 1586 ALB 4705114 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 7 1567 40 -45,6
4 Mihasi Erald 1940 ALB 4700902 + ½ 1,5 2 1844 20 -2,6
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
6 FM Ashiku Franc 2424 ALB 4700066 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 4,0 6 1957 10 -9,9
  3. Vllaznia (Elo medio:2198, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 23) Noka Gezim 2193 ALB 4701461 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 4,5 6 1922 20 12,0
M. Tavasja Elvis 2075 ALB 4701470 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 5 1797 20 11,6
1 FM Sula Zeqir 2287 ALB 4700040 0 ½ 0,5 2 2185 20 -14,8
2 Vogli Erion 1492 ALB 4703529 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 4,0 6 1410 40 20,0
3 Harusha Erjon 2013 ALB 4705440 1 ½ 1 1 1 4,5 5 1735 40 20,4
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
5 Katana Vladimir 1742 ALB 4703375 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 2,5 6 1962 40 72,8
6 Kola Elvis 2108 ALB 4705149 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 2,5 6 1972 40 -57,6
  4. Valbona (Elo medio:1867, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 16,5) Zenuni Petrit 1718 ALB 4702867 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1818 40 -20,8
M. Kaci Zamir 1844 ALB 4704819 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 3,0 5 1982 40 46,8
1 Vasili Marinel 1583 ALB 4701496 1 1 1 1 0 1 5,0 6 1464 40 53,2
2 Bajraktari Besnik 1679 ALB 4702042 0 0 0 0,0 3 1774 20 -24,4
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
4 Pustina Adrian 2190 ALB 4700287 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 1 3,0 6 1805 20 -24,4
5 CM Paci Aleksander 2120 ALB 4701003 ½ 0 1 1,5 3 1896 20 -13,4
6 Bushi Edmond 1811 ALB 4700660 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1,5 6 1810 20 -21,0
  5. Veleciku (Elo medio:1914, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16,5) Salihaj Ferit 1709 ALB 4701410 1 1 1 - 0 1 4,0 6 1640 20 28,4
M. Salihaj Lambion 1738 ALB 4703499 0 1 0 1 2,0 4 1334 40 -59,6
1 Hoxha Agim 1660 ALB 4702255 1 0 1 2,0 3 1642 40 17,2
2 Rama Kevin 0 ALB 4706048 0 0 0,0 2 1457
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
4 Bregu Riza 2137 ALB 4701739 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 4,5 6 2128 20 29,6
5 Meta Bimi 2004 ALB 4700910 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 + 0 3,0 7 2138 20 -1,6
6 WCM Shabanaj Eglantina 1988 ALB 4700562 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 4,5 7 1875 20 2,4
7 Shabanaj Lefter 1612 ALB 4701348 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 7 1852 20 7,6
  6. Bylis (Elo medio:1846, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16) Guri Adrian 1490 ALB 4702557 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 2,0 7 1531 40 -44,8
M. Shqau Erisa 0 ALB 4700791 - 0,0 1 0
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
2 Kallari Emiljano 1938 ALB 4703928 ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 3,0 7 1974 20 1,4
3 Zavalani Gjergj 1724 ALB 4703936 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 2,5 6 2017 40 43,6
4 Bedalli Erind 1900 ALB 4701720 1 0 1 1 3,0 4 1637 40 12,4
5 Samarxhiu Endri 1590 ALB 4705572 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 7 1840 40 -41,6
6 Boci Petro 1385 ALB 4704673 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 7 1489 40 73,2
  7. Elbasani (Elo medio:1797, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16) Beqiri Ferdinand 1833 ALB 4701542 1 1 - ½ 2,5 4 1557 20 10,0
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
1 Babamusta Elton 2088 ALB 4702085 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 6 2055 40 -36,0
2 Budakova Taulant 2114 ALB 4702204 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 2,0 6 1949 40 -53,6
3 Alimadhi Ilir 2023 ALB 4702182 1 + 0 0 2,0 4 1716 20 -17,2
4 Caushi Alket 1760 ALB 4701801 0 - 0 0,0 3 2180 40 -10,8
5 Isufi Elisa 1583 ALB 4702263 1 0 1,0 2 1636 40 6,0
6 Konesha Rruzhdi 1709 ALB 4705378 ½ ½ 0 1,0 3 1901 40 6,4
  8. Teuta (Elo medio:1939, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14) Ramaj Ergit 1330 ALB 4703669 1 1 0 1 1 0 4,0 6 1373 40 44,4
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
1 Banushaj Edmond 0 ALB 4703138 - 1 - 1,0 3 1742
2 Grabova Ervin 1782 ALB 4703898 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1,0 5 1776 20 -1,4
3 Revaj Kastriot 1722 ALB 4705157 0 0 1 ½ 1,5 4 1672 40 -23,2
4 Zhupa Ilir 1876 ALB 4705165 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 5 1613 40 -62,0
5 Meleqi Kidar 1670 ALB 4704649 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 3,5 6 1402 40 -47,2
6 Dano Rexhep 1766 ALB 4704169 0 ½ 0 0,5 3 1793 40 -35,6
7 Kaleshi Rexhep 1675 ALB 4705220 ½ ½ 1,0 2 1807 40 10,8
  9. Flamurtari (Elo medio:1841, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14,5) Bezhani Ferdinand 2058 ALB 4703120 + ½ 1,5 2 1833 40 -11,2
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
1 Hoxha Myzaljen 1844 ALB 4704002 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1,0 6 1849 20 -15,8
2 Dashi Vasillaq 1719 ALB 4700821 1 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 1837 20 15,2
3 Tashi Josif 1662 ALB 4702352 0 0 1 0 0 1 2,0 6 1726 20 15,2
4 Gjeli Neshat 1870 ALB 4704193 1 1 0 1 1 0 4,0 6 1756 40 5,2
5 Kote Aleks 1366 ALB 4702778 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 6 1508 40 -42,8
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio K elo+/-
7 Vocaj Agim 0 ALB 4703553 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 2,5 6 2044
8 Lesaj Frrok 0 ALB 4706056 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1910
  10. Apolonia (Elo medio:1692, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 13,5) Gega Dedin 0 ALB 4706064 0 0 1 1 2,0 4 1898
M. Sinanaj Enio 1665 ALB 4703596 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 3,5 6 1768 40 49,6
1 Kola Sara 0 ALB 4705386 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1497
2 Lleshi Anton 0 ITA 839450 0 0 0,0 2 1793

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Tirana 7 6 1 0 13 26,5 0
2 3 Butrinti 7 5 2 0 12 25,5 0
3 2 Vllaznia 6 4 0 2 10 23,0 0
4 6 Valbona 6 2 2 2 8 16,5 0
5 5 Veleciku 6 2 1 3 7 16,5 0
6 7 Bylis 7 3 1 3 7 16,0 2
7 9 Elbasani 7 3 1 3 7 16,0 0
8 4 Teuta 6 2 1 3 7 14,0 0
9 8 Flamurtari 6 1 2 3 6 14,5 0
10 10 Apolonia 6 1 1 4 5 13,5 0
11 11 Klubi Shahut Lezha 6 0 0 6 2 10,5 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Tirana (Elo medio:2232 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 26,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Mehmeti Dritan 2359 ALB 4700600 3,5 4,0
2 IM Pasko Llambi 2443 ALB 4701178 5,0 7,0
3 IM Seitaj Ilir 2346 ALB 4700031 4,5 6,0
4 Pasku Sotir 2050 ALB 4700880 4,5 7,0
5 Shuqja Klean 1669 ALB 4701585 6,5 7,0
6 Masha Rexhep 1960 ALB 4701879 2,5 4,0
  2. Vllaznia (Elo medio:2198 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 23)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Ashiku Franc 2424 ALB 4700066 4,0 6,0
2 Noka Gezim 2193 ALB 4701461 4,5 6,0
3 Tavasja Elvis 2075 ALB 4701470 3,0 5,0
4 FM Sula Zeqir 2287 ALB 4700040 0,5 2,0
5 Vogli Erion 1492 ALB 4703529 4,0 6,0
6 Harusha Erjon 2013 ALB 4705440 4,5 5,0
7 Leka Bernard 1844 ALB 4702581 0,0 0,0
8 Gradeci Muhamet 1730 ALB 4702239 0,0 0,0
  3. Butrinti (Elo medio:2151 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 25,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Veleshnja Zino 2219 ALB 4701313 5,0 6,0
2 FM Cela Shkelqim 2244 ALB 4700716 4,5 7,0
3 Guxho Clirim 2073 ALB 4700996 7,0 7,0
4 Mihasi Lime 2023 ALB 4700252 5,0 6,0
5 Xhembulla Aleksander 1586 ALB 4705114 2,5 7,0
6 Mihasi Erald 1940 ALB 4700902 1,5 2,0
7 Kabo Melsed 2195 ALB 4702271 0,0 0,0
8 Kaleshi Patrik 1133 ALB 4704991 0,0 0,0
  4. Teuta (Elo medio:1939 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Babamusta Elton 2088 ALB 4702085 1,5 6,0
2 Budakova Taulant 2114 ALB 4702204 2,0 6,0
3 Alimadhi Ilir 2023 ALB 4702182 2,0 4,0
4 Caushi Alket 1760 ALB 4701801 0,0 3,0
5 Isufi Elisa 1583 ALB 4702263 1,0 2,0
6 Konesha Rruzhdi 1709 ALB 4705378 1,0 3,0
7 Ramaj Ergit 1330 ALB 4703669 4,0 6,0
  5. Veleciku (Elo medio:1914 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Pustina Adrian 2190 ALB 4700287 3,0 6,0
2 CM Paci Aleksander 2120 ALB 4701003 1,5 3,0
3 Bushi Edmond 1811 ALB 4700660 1,5 6,0
4 Salihaj Ferit 1709 ALB 4701410 4,0 6,0
5 Salihaj Lambion 1738 ALB 4703499 2,0 4,0
6 Hoxha Agim 1660 ALB 4702255 2,0 3,0
7 Rama Kevin 0 ALB 4706048 0,0 2,0
  6. Valbona (Elo medio:1867 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 16,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Katana Vladimir 1742 ALB 4703375 2,5 6,0
2 Kola Elvis 2108 ALB 4705149 2,5 6,0
3 Zenuni Petrit 1718 ALB 4702867 1,0 4,0
4 Kaci Zamir 1844 ALB 4704819 3,0 5,0
5 Vasili Marinel 1583 ALB 4701496 5,0 6,0
6 Bajraktari Besnik 1679 ALB 4702042 0,0 3,0
7 Margjeka Shkelqim 1749 ALB 4703332 0,0 0,0
8 Kurmekaj Jetmir 1893 ALB 4703294 0,0 0,0
  7. Bylis (Elo medio:1846 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Bregu Riza 2137 ALB 4701739 4,5 6,0
2 Meta Bimi 2004 ALB 4700910 3,0 7,0
3 WCM Shabanaj Eglantina 1988 ALB 4700562 4,5 7,0
4 Shabanaj Lefter 1612 ALB 4701348 2,0 7,0
5 Guri Adrian 1490 ALB 4702557 2,0 7,0
6 Shqau Erisa 0 ALB 4700791 0,0 1,0
7 Shqahu Olta 1389 ALB 4701984 0,0 0,0
  8. Flamurtari (Elo medio:1841 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Banushaj Edmond 0 ALB 4703138 1,0 3,0
2 Grabova Ervin 1782 ALB 4703898 1,0 5,0
3 Revaj Kastriot 1722 ALB 4705157 1,5 4,0
4 Zhupa Ilir 1876 ALB 4705165 2,0 5,0
5 Meleqi Kidar 1670 ALB 4704649 3,5 6,0
6 Dano Rexhep 1766 ALB 4704169 0,5 3,0
7 Kaleshi Rexhep 1675 ALB 4705220 1,0 2,0
8 Bezhani Ferdinand 2058 ALB 4703120 1,5 2,0
9 Hasani Fatjon 1282 ALB 4705637 0,0 0,0
  9. Elbasani (Elo medio:1797 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kallari Emiljano 1938 ALB 4703928 3,0 7,0
2 Zavalani Gjergj 1724 ALB 4703936 2,5 6,0
3 Bedalli Erind 1900 ALB 4701720 3,0 4,0
4 Samarxhiu Endri 1590 ALB 4705572 0,5 7,0
5 Boci Petro 1385 ALB 4704673 4,5 7,0
6 Beqiri Ferdinand 1833 ALB 4701542 2,5 4,0
  10. Apolonia (Elo medio:1692 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Hoxha Myzaljen 1844 ALB 4704002 1,0 6,0
2 Dashi Vasillaq 1719 ALB 4700821 3,0 6,0
3 Tashi Josif 1662 ALB 4702352 2,0 6,0
4 Gjeli Neshat 1870 ALB 4704193 4,0 6,0
5 Kote Aleks 1366 ALB 4702778 1,0 6,0
6 Begaj Agron 0 ALB 4700473 0,0 0,0
  11. Klubi Shahut Lezha (Elo medio:1133 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Vocaj Agim 0 ALB 4703553 2,5 6,0
2 Lesaj Frrok 0 ALB 4706056 0,0 6,0
3 Gega Dedin 0 ALB 4706064 2,0 4,0
4 Sinanaj Enio 1665 ALB 4703596 3,5 6,0
5 Kola Sara 0 ALB 4705386 0,0 6,0
6 Sufja Keler 0 ALB 4703600 0,0 0,0
7 Lleshi Anton 0 ITA 839450 0,0 2,0
8 Marku Pashko 0 ALB 4703634 0,0 0,0