Sky Chess GM tournament

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uzbekistan
Tournament date: 2019-12-22 to 2019-12-22
Tournament place: BC Poytaxt (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3+2
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sky Chess
Main referee: Tokhirjonova H.A
Referee: Mansurov B.

Schedule: Sky Chess GM tournament

Round Date Time
1 2019/12/22 15:00
2 2019/12/22 15:30
3 2019/12/22 15:50
4 2019/12/22 16:15
5 2019/12/22 16:40
6 2019/12/22 17:00
7 2019/12/22 17:30
8 2019/12/22 18:00
9 2019/12/22 18:30

Players registered in Sky Chess GM tournament

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 UZB Abdullajonov Azamat 0 0 0
2 UZB Abduqodirov Otabek 0 0 0
3 UZB Achilov Dior 0 0 0
4 UZB A'lamov Umarjon 0 0 0
5 UZB Artemenko Oleg 0 0 0
6 UZB Borzov Roman 0 0 0
7 UZB Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 0 0
8 UZB Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 0 0
9 UZB Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 0 0
10 UZB Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 0 0
11 UZB Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 0 0
12 UZB Hudoyorov Kamron 0 0 0
13 UZB Inoyatov Bekzod 0 0 0
14 UZB Irnazarov Ashraf 0 0 0
15 UZB Isaev Alan 0 0 0
16 UZB Isaeva Yasmina 0 0 0
17 UZB Ismailov Amir 0 0 0
18 UZB Jumaboev Asadbek 0 0 0
19 UZB Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 0 0
20 UZB Kuldashev Umar 0 0 0
21 UZB Madaminov Muhiddin 0 0 0
22 UZB Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 0 0
23 UZB Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 0 0
24 UZB Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 0 0
25 UZB Mustafaev Jamshid 0 0 0
26 UZB Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 0 0
27 UZB Obidjonov Oriat 0 0 0
28 UZB Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 0 0
29 UZB Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 0 0
30 UZB Salaev Aziz 0 0 0
31 UZB Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 0 0
32 UZB Tursunboev Mirabror 0 0 0
33 UZB Tairov Firas 0 0 0
34 UZB Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 0 0
35 UZB Tairov Takhir 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 UZB Abdullajonov Azamat 0 0 0
2 UZB Abduqodirov Otabek 0 0 0
3 UZB Achilov Dior 0 0 0
4 UZB A'lamov Umarjon 0 0 0
5 UZB Artemenko Oleg 0 0 0
6 UZB Borzov Roman 0 0 0
7 UZB Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 0 0
8 UZB Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 0 0
9 UZB Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 0 0
10 UZB Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 0 0
11 UZB Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 0 0
12 UZB Hudoyorov Kamron 0 0 0
13 UZB Inoyatov Bekzod 0 0 0
14 UZB Irnazarov Ashraf 0 0 0
15 UZB Isaev Alan 0 0 0
16 UZB Isaeva Yasmina 0 0 0
17 UZB Ismailov Amir 0 0 0
18 UZB Jumaboev Asadbek 0 0 0
19 UZB Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 0 0
20 UZB Kuldashev Umar 0 0 0
21 UZB Madaminov Muhiddin 0 0 0
22 UZB Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 0 0
23 UZB Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 0 0
24 UZB Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 0 0
25 UZB Mustafaev Jamshid 0 0 0
26 UZB Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 0 0
27 UZB Obidjonov Oriat 0 0 0
28 UZB Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 0 0
29 UZB Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 0 0
30 UZB Salaev Aziz 0 0 0
31 UZB Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 0 0
32 UZB Tursunboev Mirabror 0 0 0
33 UZB Tairov Firas 0 0 0
34 UZB Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 0 0
35 UZB Tairov Takhir 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Abdullajonov Azamat UZB 0
2 Abduqodirov Otabek UZB 0
3 Achilov Dior UZB 0
4 A'lamov Umarjon UZB 0
5 Artemenko Oleg UZB 0
6 Borzov Roman UZB 0
7 Do'stmurodov Behruz UZB 0
8 Ganiev Muhammadaziz UZB 0
9 Ganiev Muhammadjon UZB 0
10 Hayritdinov Iskandar UZB 0
11 Hikmatxonova Mohinur UZB 0
12 Hudoyorov Kamron UZB 0
13 Inoyatov Bekzod UZB 0
14 Irnazarov Ashraf UZB 0
15 Isaev Alan UZB 0
16 Isaeva Yasmina UZB 0
17 Ismailov Amir UZB 0
18 Jumaboev Asadbek UZB 0
19 Kazhgaleyev Murtas UZB 0
20 Kuldashev Umar UZB 0
21 Madaminov Muhiddin UZB 0
22 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar UZB 0
23 Mamasaidov Ibrohim UZB 0
24 Mansurova Mumtozbegim UZB 0
25 Mustafaev Jamshid UZB 0
26 Niyazov Muhammadsaid UZB 0
27 Obidjonov Oriat UZB 0
28 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon UZB 0
29 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih UZB 0
30 Salaev Aziz UZB 0
31 Suyarov Muhammadzohid UZB 0
32 Tursunboev Mirabror UZB 0
33 Tairov Firas UZB 0
34 Turdimuratova Dilnoz UZB 0
35 Tairov Takhir UZB 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 18
2 19 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 2
3 3 Achilov Dior 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kuldashev Umar 0 20
4 21 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 0 1 - 0 0 A'lamov Umarjon 0 4
5 5 Artemenko Oleg 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 22
6 23 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 0 1 - 0 0 Borzov Roman 0 6
7 7 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 24
8 25 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 8
9 9 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 26
10 27 Obidjonov Oriat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 10
11 11 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 28
12 29 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 12
13 13 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 0 0 - 1 0 Salaev Aziz 0 30
14 31 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 0 1 - 0 0 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 14
15 15 Isaev Alan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 32
16 33 Tairov Firas 0 0 0 - 1 0 Isaeva Yasmina 0 16
17 17 Ismailov Amir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 34
18 35 Tairov Takhir 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 23 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 1 1 - 0 1 Achilov Dior 0 3
2 24 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 1 0 - 1 1 Artemenko Oleg 0 5
3 25 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 11
4 26 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 1 0 - 1 1 Isaev Alan 0 15
5 16 Isaeva Yasmina 0 1 0 - 1 1 Obidjonov Oriat 0 27
6 29 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ismailov Amir 0 17
7 18 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 31
8 30 Salaev Aziz 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 19
9 35 Tairov Takhir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 21
10 12 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 1
11 2 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 13
12 4 A'lamov Umarjon 0 0 1 - 0 0 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 14
13 6 Borzov Roman 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kuldashev Umar 0 20
14 22 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 7
15 8 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 28
16 32 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 9
17 10 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tairov Firas 0 33
18 34 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Artemenko Oleg 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 23
2 15 Isaev Alan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 25
3 19 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 2 1 - 0 2 Obidjonov Oriat 0 27
4 21 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 29
5 2 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 1 0 - 1 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 18
6 31 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 1 - 0 1 A'lamov Umarjon 0 4
7 1 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 22
8 3 Achilov Dior 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 24
9 17 Ismailov Amir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 8
10 9 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 1 0 - 1 1 Salaev Aziz 0 30
11 20 Kuldashev Umar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 10
12 11 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tairov Takhir 0 35
13 34 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 1 0 - 1 1 Isaeva Yasmina 0 16
14 7 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 0 0 - 1 1 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 26
15 14 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 0 0 - 1 0 Borzov Roman 0 6
16 28 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 12
17 13 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 32
18 33 Tairov Firas 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 3 0 - 1 3 Artemenko Oleg 0 5
2 25 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 19
3 18 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 1 - 0 2 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 8
4 16 Isaeva Yasmina 0 2 0 - 1 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 31
5 24 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 2 0 - 1 2 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 1
6 26 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 11
7 27 Obidjonov Oriat 0 2 0 - 1 2 Isaev Alan 0 15
8 20 Kuldashev Umar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 29
9 30 Salaev Aziz 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 23
10 12 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 2
11 22 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Achilov Dior 0 3
12 4 A'lamov Umarjon 0 1 1 - 0 1 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 13
13 6 Borzov Roman 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ismailov Amir 0 17
14 33 Tairov Firas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 9
15 10 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 34
16 14 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 0 1 - 0 1 Tairov Takhir 0 35
17 28 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 0 1 - 0 0 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 7
18 32 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Artemenko Oleg 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 25
2 15 Isaev Alan 0 3 0 - 1 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 18
3 31 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 ½ - ½ 3 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 21
4 1 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 3 0 - 1 3 Salaev Aziz 0 30
5 19 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 3 1 - 0 3 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 26
6 29 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 3 1 - 0 2 Borzov Roman 0 6
7 2 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 2 1 - 0 2 Isaeva Yasmina 0 16
8 23 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 2 1 - 0 2 A'lamov Umarjon 0 4
9 8 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kuldashev Umar 0 20
10 9 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 24
11 11 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 2 0 - 1 2 Obidjonov Oriat 0 27
12 34 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 2 1 - 0 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 22
13 3 Achilov Dior 0 1 - 0 1 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 10
14 35 Tairov Takhir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 12
15 13 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 28
16 32 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 1 0 - 1 1 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 14
17 17 Ismailov Amir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tairov Firas 0 33
18 7 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 0 - 1 Artemenko Oleg 0 5
2 25 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 1 - 0 4 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 29
3 30 Salaev Aziz 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 31
4 21 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 0 - 1 4 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 19
5 26 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 3 1 - 0 3 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 1
6 24 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 3 0 - 1 3 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 2
7 20 Kuldashev Umar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 34
8 27 Obidjonov Oriat 0 3 0 - 1 3 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 23
9 3 Achilov Dior 0 0 - 1 3 Isaev Alan 0 15
10 4 A'lamov Umarjon 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ismailov Amir 0 17
11 6 Borzov Roman 0 2 1 - 0 2 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 13
12 8 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tairov Takhir 0 35
13 14 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 9
14 16 Isaeva Yasmina 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 11
15 22 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 1 - 0 1 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 32
16 10 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 1 1 - 0 1 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 7
17 12 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tairov Firas 0 33
18 28 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Artemenko Oleg 0 1 - 0 5 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 19
2 31 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 0 - 1 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 25
3 30 Salaev Aziz 0 0 - 1 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 18
4 2 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 4 0 - 1 4 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 26
5 29 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 4 0 - 1 4 Isaev Alan 0 15
6 34 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 4 0 - 1 4 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 23
7 1 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 3 0 - 1 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 21
8 4 A'lamov Umarjon 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kuldashev Umar 0 20
9 24 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 3 0 - 1 3 Borzov Roman 0 6
10 27 Obidjonov Oriat 0 3 1 - 0 3 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 14
11 35 Tairov Takhir 0 3 1 - 0 3 Isaeva Yasmina 0 16
12 9 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 2 0 - 1 Achilov Dior 0 3
13 11 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 2 1 - 0 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 22
14 13 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 8
15 28 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 10
16 7 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 1 0 - 1 2 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 12
17 33 Tairov Firas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 32
18 17 Ismailov Amir 0 2 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 0 - 1 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 25
2 15 Isaev Alan 0 5 0 - 1 Artemenko Oleg 0 5
3 23 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 5 0 - 1 5 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 26
4 19 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 5 1 - 0 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 31
5 21 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 1 - 0 Salaev Aziz 0 30
6 34 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 4 0 - 1 4 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 2
7 35 Tairov Takhir 0 4 0 - 1 4 A'lamov Umarjon 0 4
8 6 Borzov Roman 0 4 1 - 0 4 Obidjonov Oriat 0 27
9 3 Achilov Dior 0 0 - 1 4 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 29
10 16 Isaeva Yasmina 0 3 0 - 1 3 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 1
11 17 Ismailov Amir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 11
12 12 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 3 0 - 1 3 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 24
13 20 Kuldashev Umar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 13
14 14 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 28
15 22 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 1 - 0 2 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 9
16 32 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 8
17 33 Tairov Firas 0 1 1 - 0 1 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 7
18 10 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 26 Niyazov Muhammadsaid 0 6 0 - 1 Artemenko Oleg 0 5
2 25 Mustafaev Jamshid 0 1 - 0 Madaminov Muhiddin 0 21
3 19 Kazhgaleyev Murtas 0 6 1 - 0 Jumaboev Asadbek 0 18
4 2 Abduqodirov Otabek 0 5 1 - 0 5 Borzov Roman 0 6
5 4 A'lamov Umarjon 0 5 1 - 0 5 Isaev Alan 0 15
6 29 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih 0 5 0 - 1 5 Mamasaidov Ibrohim 0 23
7 30 Salaev Aziz 0 1 - 0 4 Irnazarov Ashraf 0 14
8 31 Suyarov Muhammadzohid 0 1 - 0 4 Inoyatov Bekzod 0 13
9 1 Abdullajonov Azamat 0 4 1 - 0 4 Obidjonov Oriat 0 27
10 11 Hikmatxonova Mohinur 0 4 1 - 0 4 Turdimuratova Dilnoz 0 34
11 24 Mansurova Mumtozbegim 0 4 1 - 0 4 Tairov Takhir 0 35
12 12 Hudoyorov Kamron 0 3 0 - 1 Achilov Dior 0 3
13 10 Hayritdinov Iskandar 0 3 0 - 1 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar 0 22
14 28 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon 0 3 0 - 1 3 Isaeva Yasmina 0 16
15 32 Tursunboev Mirabror 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ismailov Amir 0 17
16 20 Kuldashev Umar 0 3 1 - 0 2 Tairov Firas 0 33
17 7 Do'stmurodov Behruz 0 1 0 - 1 2 Ganiev Muhammadjon 0 9
18 8 Ganiev Muhammadaziz 0 2 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Artemenko Oleg UZB 0 8,5 0,5 40,0
2 25 Mustafaev Jamshid UZB 0 8,5 0,5 38,5
3 19 Kazhgaleyev Murtas UZB 0 7,0 0,0 42,5
4 26 Niyazov Muhammadsaid UZB 0 6,0 0,0 37,0
5 23 Mamasaidov Ibrohim UZB 0 6,0 0,0 36,0
6 2 Abduqodirov Otabek UZB 0 6,0 0,0 33,0
7 4 A'lamov Umarjon UZB 0 6,0 0,0 31,5
8 18 Jumaboev Asadbek UZB 0 5,5 0,0 42,5
9 21 Madaminov Muhiddin UZB 0 5,5 0,0 42,5
10 31 Suyarov Muhammadzohid UZB 0 5,5 0,0 37,5
11 30 Salaev Aziz UZB 0 5,5 0,0 35,5
12 15 Isaev Alan UZB 0 5,0 0,0 39,5
13 1 Abdullajonov Azamat UZB 0 5,0 0,0 34,0
14 29 Raxmatullaev Muhammadsolih UZB 0 5,0 0,0 33,5
15 6 Borzov Roman UZB 0 5,0 0,0 32,0
16 24 Mansurova Mumtozbegim UZB 0 5,0 0,0 30,0
17 11 Hikmatxonova Mohinur UZB 0 5,0 0,0 29,0
18 3 Achilov Dior UZB 0 4,5 0,5 29,5
19 22 Mahmudxo'jaev Anvar UZB 0 4,5 0,5 26,0
20 27 Obidjonov Oriat UZB 0 4,0 0,0 34,0
21 13 Inoyatov Bekzod UZB 0 4,0 0,0 31,0
22 34 Turdimuratova Dilnoz UZB 0 4,0 0,0 30,5
35 Tairov Takhir UZB 0 4,0 0,0 30,5
24 14 Irnazarov Ashraf UZB 0 4,0 0,0 29,0
16 Isaeva Yasmina UZB 0 4,0 0,0 29,0
26 20 Kuldashev Umar UZB 0 4,0 0,0 27,0
27 17 Ismailov Amir UZB 0 4,0 0,0 26,5
28 9 Ganiev Muhammadjon UZB 0 3,0 0,0 27,5
29 12 Hudoyorov Kamron UZB 0 3,0 0,0 27,0
30 8 Ganiev Muhammadaziz UZB 0 3,0 0,0 25,5
31 32 Tursunboev Mirabror UZB 0 3,0 0,0 24,0
32 10 Hayritdinov Iskandar UZB 0 3,0 0,0 22,5
28 Ravshanhonov Anvarhon UZB 0 3,0 0,0 22,5
34 33 Tairov Firas UZB 0 2,0 0,0 21,5
35 7 Do'stmurodov Behruz UZB 0 1,0 0,0 22,5