The Irish New Year Norm Events 2020 Blitz

Chess tournament overview

Country: Ireland
Tournament date: 2020-01-06 to 2020-01-06
Tournament place: Talbot Hotel Stillorgan, Dublin, Ireland (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 + 2
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: John McMorrow
Main referee: Ivan Baburin

Schedule: The Irish New Year Norm Events 2020 Blitz

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/06
2 2020/01/06
3 2020/01/06
4 2020/01/06
5 2020/01/06
6 2020/01/06
7 2020/01/06
8 2020/01/06
9 2020/01/06
10 2020/01/06
11 2020/01/06

Players registered in The Irish New Year Norm Events 2020 Blitz

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ENG GM Pert Nicholas 2522 0 0
2 IRL IM Lopez Alex 2486 0 0
3 IRL IM Collins Sam E. 2410 0 0
4 IRL IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 0 0
5 IRL Delaney Killian 2311 0 0
6 IRL FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 0 0
7 IRL FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 0 0
8 IRL WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 0 0
9 IRL Melaugh Shane 2019 0 0
10 IRL Pajeken Jacob 2009 0 0
11 IRL Melaugh Gavin 1956 0 0
12 IRL Casey Eoghan 1909 0 0
13 IRL Carroll Peter 1901 0 0
14 JOR Almousa Suleiman 1890 0 0
15 IRL Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 0 0
16 IRL Gupta Utkarsh 1824 0 0
17 IRL Burke Kevin 1802 0 0
18 IRL Nolan Dermot 1798 0 0
19 IRL Moran Darragh 1702 0 0
20 IRL O'Neill Sam 1700 0 0
21 IRL Hayden Luke 1657 0 0
22 IRL Murray Sam 1639 0 0
23 IRL Moran Hugh 1595 0 0
24 IRL O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 0 0
25 IRL Brozynski Patryk 1576 0 0
26 IRL Avetisyan Gagik 1551 0 0
27 IRL O'Laoide Liam 1533 0 0
28 IRL O'Hanlon Joe 1502 0 0
29 IRL Crowley James 1488 0 0
30 IRL Avetisyan Karen 1454 0 0
31 IRL Reis David 0 0 0
32 IRL Mohan Ganesh 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ENG GM Pert Nicholas 2522 0 0
2 IRL IM Lopez Alex 2486 0 0
3 IRL IM Collins Sam E. 2410 0 0
4 IRL IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 0 0
5 IRL Delaney Killian 2311 0 0
6 IRL FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 0 0
7 IRL FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 0 0
8 IRL WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 0 0
9 IRL Melaugh Shane 2019 0 0
10 IRL Pajeken Jacob 2009 0 0
11 IRL Melaugh Gavin 1956 0 0
12 IRL Casey Eoghan 1909 0 0
13 IRL Carroll Peter 1901 0 0
14 JOR Almousa Suleiman 1890 0 0
15 IRL Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 0 0
16 IRL Gupta Utkarsh 1824 0 0
17 IRL Burke Kevin 1802 0 0
18 IRL Nolan Dermot 1798 0 0
19 IRL Moran Darragh 1702 0 0
20 IRL O'Neill Sam 1700 0 0
21 IRL Hayden Luke 1657 0 0
22 IRL Murray Sam 1639 0 0
23 IRL Moran Hugh 1595 0 0
24 IRL O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 0 0
25 IRL Brozynski Patryk 1576 0 0
26 IRL Avetisyan Gagik 1551 0 0
27 IRL O'Laoide Liam 1533 0 0
28 IRL O'Hanlon Joe 1502 0 0
29 IRL Crowley James 1488 0 0
30 IRL Avetisyan Karen 1454 0 0
31 IRL Reis David 0 0 0
32 IRL Mohan Ganesh 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 GM Pert Nicholas 403989 ENG 2522
2 IM Lopez Alex 2501430 IRL 2486
3 IM Collins Sam E. 2501198 IRL 2410
4 IM Alienkin Alexander 4156765 IRL 2355
5 Delaney Killian 2501570 IRL 2311
6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2504243 IRL 2189
7 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 45004714 IRL 2113
8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 45004722 IRL 2087
9 Melaugh Shane 2509580 IRL 2019
10 Pajeken Jacob 12942839 IRL 2009
11 Melaugh Gavin 2509571 IRL 1956
12 Casey Eoghan 2502178 IRL 1909
13 Carroll Peter 2510243 IRL 1901
14 Almousa Suleiman 8103445 JOR 1890
15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 2509415 IRL 1884
16 Gupta Utkarsh 2510790 IRL 1824
17 Burke Kevin 2501520 IRL 1802
18 Nolan Dermot 2510260 IRL 1798
19 Moran Darragh 2510294 IRL 1702
20 O'Neill Sam 2511550 IRL 1700
21 Hayden Luke 2507595 IRL 1657
22 Murray Sam 2508958 IRL 1639
23 Moran Hugh 2511100 IRL 1595
24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 2514249 IRL 1580
25 Brozynski Patryk 2512700 IRL 1576
26 Avetisyan Gagik 2512270 IRL 1551
27 O'Laoide Liam 2511118 IRL 1533
28 O'Hanlon Joe 2512157 IRL 1502
29 Crowley James 2512580 IRL 1488
30 Avetisyan Karen 2512750 IRL 1454
31 Reis David IRL 0
32 Mohan Ganesh IRL 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 0 1 - 0 0 Nolan Dermot 1798 18
2 19 Moran Darragh 1702 0 0 - 1 0 IM Lopez Alex 2486 2
3 3 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 0 1 - 0 0 Burke Kevin 1802 17
4 25 Brozynski Patryk 1576 0 0 - 1 0 Delaney Killian 2311 5
5 4 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 0 1 - 0 0 O'Neill Sam 1700 20
6 21 Hayden Luke 1657 0 0 - 1 0 Pajeken Jacob 2009 10
7 6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 0 1 - 0 0 Murray Sam 1639 22
8 27 O'Laoide Liam 1533 0 0 - 1 0 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 7
9 8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 0 1 - 0 0 Moran Hugh 1595 23
10 24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 0 0 - 1 0 Melaugh Shane 2019 9
11 12 Casey Eoghan 1909 0 1 - 0 0 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 28
12 26 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 0 0 - 1 0 Carroll Peter 1901 13
13 14 Almousa Suleiman 1890 0 1 - 0 0 Crowley James 1488 29
14 30 Avetisyan Karen 1454 0 0 - 1 0 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 15
15 11 Melaugh Gavin 1956 0 1 - 0 0 Reis David 0 31
16 32 Mohan Ganesh 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 16

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Melaugh Shane 2019 1 0 - 1 1 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 1
2 2 IM Lopez Alex 2486 1 1 - 0 1 Casey Eoghan 1909 12
3 10 Pajeken Jacob 2009 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 3
4 13 Carroll Peter 1901 1 1 - 0 1 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 4
5 5 Delaney Killian 2311 1 1 - 0 1 Almousa Suleiman 1890 14
6 15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 1 0 - 1 1 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 6
7 7 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 1 0 - 1 1 Melaugh Gavin 1956 11
8 16 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 8
9 18 Nolan Dermot 1798 0 ½ - ½ 0 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 24
10 23 Moran Hugh 1595 0 0 - 1 0 Moran Darragh 1702 19
11 17 Burke Kevin 1802 0 0 - 1 0 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 26
12 28 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 0 0 - 1 0 Brozynski Patryk 1576 25
13 20 O'Neill Sam 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Avetisyan Karen 1454 30
14 29 Crowley James 1488 0 0 - 1 0 Hayden Luke 1657 21
15 22 Murray Sam 1639 0 1 - 0 0 Mohan Ganesh 0 32
16 31 Reis David 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 O'Laoide Liam 1533 27

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 2 1 - 0 2 Carroll Peter 1901 13
2 6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 2 0 - 1 2 IM Lopez Alex 2486 2
3 8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 2 1 - 0 2 Delaney Killian 2311 5
4 11 Melaugh Gavin 1956 2 0 - 1 Pajeken Jacob 2009 10
5 3 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 1 - 0 1 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 4
6 19 Moran Darragh 1702 1 0 - 1 1 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 7
7 21 Hayden Luke 1657 1 0 - 1 1 Melaugh Shane 2019 9
8 12 Casey Eoghan 1909 1 0 - 1 1 O'Neill Sam 1700 20
9 14 Almousa Suleiman 1890 1 1 - 0 1 Murray Sam 1639 22
10 25 Brozynski Patryk 1576 1 1 - 0 1 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 15
11 26 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 1 0 - 1 1 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 16
12 27 O'Laoide Liam 1533 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Nolan Dermot 1798 18
13 24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Reis David 0 31
14 29 Crowley James 1488 0 1 - 0 0 Burke Kevin 1802 17
15 30 Avetisyan Karen 1454 0 0 - 1 0 Moran Hugh 1595 23
16 32 Mohan Ganesh 0 0 0 - 1 0 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 28

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Lopez Alex 2486 3 1 - 0 3 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 1
2 10 Pajeken Jacob 2009 ½ - ½ 3 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 8
3 5 Delaney Killian 2311 2 ½ - ½ IM Collins Sam E. 2410 3
4 13 Carroll Peter 1901 2 0 - 1 2 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 6
5 7 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 2 0 - 1 2 Almousa Suleiman 1890 14
6 9 Melaugh Shane 2019 2 1 - 0 2 Brozynski Patryk 1576 25
7 16 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 2 ½ - ½ 2 Melaugh Gavin 1956 11
8 20 O'Neill Sam 1700 2 1 - 0 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 24
9 18 Nolan Dermot 1798 0 - 1 1 Casey Eoghan 1909 12
10 4 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 1 0 - 1 1 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 26
11 15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 1 1 - 0 1 Crowley James 1488 29
12 22 Murray Sam 1639 1 0 - 1 1 Moran Darragh 1702 19
13 23 Moran Hugh 1595 1 0 - 1 1 Hayden Luke 1657 21
14 28 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 1 0 - 1 ½ O'Laoide Liam 1533 27
15 31 Reis David 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Avetisyan Karen 1454 30
16 17 Burke Kevin 1802 0 1 - 0 0 Mohan Ganesh 0 32

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 0 - 1 4 IM Lopez Alex 2486 2
2 1 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 3 1 - 0 3 Pajeken Jacob 2009 10
3 3 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 3 1 - 0 3 Melaugh Shane 2019 9
4 6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 3 1 - 0 3 O'Neill Sam 1700 20
5 14 Almousa Suleiman 1890 3 1 - 0 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 16
6 11 Melaugh Gavin 1956 0 - 1 Delaney Killian 2311 5
7 21 Hayden Luke 1657 2 0 - 1 2 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 7
8 12 Casey Eoghan 1909 2 1 - 0 2 Moran Darragh 1702 19
9 25 Brozynski Patryk 1576 2 1 - 0 2 Carroll Peter 1901 13
10 26 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 2 0 - 1 2 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 15
11 31 Reis David 0 0 - 1 Nolan Dermot 1798 18
12 24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 ½ - ½ O'Laoide Liam 1533 27
13 4 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 1 1 - 0 1 Moran Hugh 1595 23
14 28 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 1 0 - 1 1 Burke Kevin 1802 17
15 29 Crowley James 1488 1 0 - 1 1 Murray Sam 1639 22
16 30 Avetisyan Karen 1454 0 1 - 0 0 Mohan Ganesh 0 32

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 IM Lopez Alex 2486 5 0 - 1 4 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 3
2 14 Almousa Suleiman 1890 4 0 - 1 4 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 1
3 5 Delaney Killian 2311 1 - 0 4 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 6
4 7 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 3 0 - 1 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 8
5 9 Melaugh Shane 2019 3 ½ - ½ 3 O'Neill Sam 1700 20
6 10 Pajeken Jacob 2009 3 1 - 0 3 Brozynski Patryk 1576 25
7 15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 3 1 - 0 3 Casey Eoghan 1909 12
8 18 Nolan Dermot 1798 1 - 0 Melaugh Gavin 1956 11
9 16 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 0 - 1 2 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 4
10 13 Carroll Peter 1901 2 1 - 0 2 Murray Sam 1639 22
11 17 Burke Kevin 1802 2 ½ - ½ 2 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 24
12 19 Moran Darragh 1702 2 1 - 0 2 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 26
13 27 O'Laoide Liam 1533 2 1 - 0 2 Hayden Luke 1657 21
14 23 Moran Hugh 1595 1 1 - 0 Reis David 0 31
15 30 Avetisyan Karen 1454 1 0 - 1 1 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 28
16 32 Mohan Ganesh 0 0 0 - 1 1 Crowley James 1488 29

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 5 1 - 0 5 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 3
2 5 Delaney Killian 2311 0 - 1 5 IM Lopez Alex 2486 2
3 8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 1 - 0 4 Almousa Suleiman 1890 14
4 6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 4 0 - 1 4 Pajeken Jacob 2009 10
5 9 Melaugh Shane 2019 1 - 0 4 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 15
6 20 O'Neill Sam 1700 ½ - ½ Nolan Dermot 1798 18
7 4 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 3 1 - 0 3 Moran Darragh 1702 19
8 25 Brozynski Patryk 1576 3 0 - 1 3 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 7
9 12 Casey Eoghan 1909 3 0 - 1 3 Carroll Peter 1901 13
10 11 Melaugh Gavin 1956 ½ - ½ 3 O'Laoide Liam 1533 27
11 24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 0 - 1 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 16
12 21 Hayden Luke 1657 2 0 - 1 Burke Kevin 1802 17
13 22 Murray Sam 1639 2 1 - 0 2 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 28
14 29 Crowley James 1488 2 1 - 0 2 Moran Hugh 1595 23
15 26 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 2 1 - 0 1 Avetisyan Karen 1454 30
16 31 Reis David 0 1 - 0 0 Mohan Ganesh 0 32

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 0 - 1 6 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 1
2 2 IM Lopez Alex 2486 6 1 - 0 5 Pajeken Jacob 2009 10
3 3 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 5 0 - 1 4 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 6
4 13 Carroll Peter 1901 4 0 - 1 Delaney Killian 2311 5
5 18 Nolan Dermot 1798 4 1 - 0 Melaugh Shane 2019 9
6 7 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 4 1 - 0 4 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 4
7 15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 4 0 - 1 4 Almousa Suleiman 1890 14
8 16 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 0 - 1 4 O'Neill Sam 1700 20
9 27 O'Laoide Liam 1533 0 - 1 Burke Kevin 1802 17
10 22 Murray Sam 1639 3 0 - 1 3 Melaugh Gavin 1956 11
11 26 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 3 1 - 0 3 Casey Eoghan 1909 12
12 19 Moran Darragh 1702 3 0 - 1 3 Crowley James 1488 29
13 25 Brozynski Patryk 1576 3 1 - 0 Reis David 0 31
14 28 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 2 0 - 1 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 24
15 30 Avetisyan Karen 1454 1 0 - 1 2 Hayden Luke 1657 21
16 32 Mohan Ganesh 0 0 0 - 1 2 Moran Hugh 1595 23

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 7 1 - 0 Delaney Killian 2311 5
2 20 O'Neill Sam 1700 5 0 - 1 7 IM Lopez Alex 2486 2
3 6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 5 1 - 0 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 8
4 14 Almousa Suleiman 1890 5 0 - 1 5 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 3
5 10 Pajeken Jacob 2009 5 1 - 0 5 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 7
6 17 Burke Kevin 1802 ½ - ½ 5 Nolan Dermot 1798 18
7 9 Melaugh Shane 2019 1 - 0 4 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 26
8 4 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 4 1 - 0 4 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 15
9 11 Melaugh Gavin 1956 4 1 - 0 4 Brozynski Patryk 1576 25
10 29 Crowley James 1488 4 0 - 1 4 Carroll Peter 1901 13
11 27 O'Laoide Liam 1533 0 - 1 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 16
12 24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 0 - 1 3 Moran Darragh 1702 19
13 23 Moran Hugh 1595 3 1 - 0 3 Murray Sam 1639 22
14 12 Casey Eoghan 1909 3 1 - 0 1 Avetisyan Karen 1454 30
15 21 Hayden Luke 1657 3 1 - 0 0 Mohan Ganesh 0 32
16 31 Reis David 0 0 - 1 2 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 28

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 6 0 - 1 8 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 1
2 2 IM Lopez Alex 2486 8 1 - 0 Melaugh Shane 2019 9
3 3 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 6 1 - 0 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 8
4 18 Nolan Dermot 1798 0 - 1 6 Pajeken Jacob 2009 10
5 5 Delaney Killian 2311 ½ - ½ 5 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 4
6 17 Burke Kevin 1802 5 0 - 1 5 Melaugh Gavin 1956 11
7 20 O'Neill Sam 1700 5 1 - 0 5 Almousa Suleiman 1890 14
8 7 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 5 0 - 1 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 16
9 12 Casey Eoghan 1909 4 0 - 1 4 Crowley James 1488 29
10 15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 4 1 - 0 4 Hayden Luke 1657 21
11 19 Moran Darragh 1702 4 0 - 1 4 Brozynski Patryk 1576 25
12 23 Moran Hugh 1595 4 0 - 1 4 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 26
13 30 Avetisyan Karen 1454 1 1 - 0 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 24
14 32 Mohan Ganesh 0 0 0 - 1 O'Laoide Liam 1533 27
15 22 Murray Sam 1639 3 1 - 0 Reis David 0 31
16 28 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 3 1 bye
17 13 Carroll Peter 1901 5 0 not paired

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Pert Nicholas 2522 9 1 - 0 6 O'Neill Sam 1700 20
2 11 Melaugh Gavin 1956 6 0 - 1 9 IM Lopez Alex 2486 2
3 10 Pajeken Jacob 2009 7 1 - 0 6 Delaney Killian 2311 5
4 16 Gupta Utkarsh 1824 1 - 0 7 IM Collins Sam E. 2410 3
5 9 Melaugh Shane 2019 1 - 0 6 FM O'Donnell Conor 2189 6
6 8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha 2087 ½ - ½ Nolan Dermot 1798 18
7 14 Almousa Suleiman 1890 5 0 - 1 IM Alienkin Alexander 2355 4
8 26 Avetisyan Gagik 1551 5 0 - 1 5 FM Kanyamarala Tarun 2113 7
9 15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul 1884 5 1 - 0 5 Burke Kevin 1802 17
10 25 Brozynski Patryk 1576 5 1 - 0 5 Crowley James 1488 29
11 27 O'Laoide Liam 1533 0 - 1 4 Casey Eoghan 1909 12
12 21 Hayden Luke 1657 4 ½ - ½ 4 Murray Sam 1639 22
13 28 O'Hanlon Joe 1502 4 0 - 1 4 Moran Hugh 1595 23
14 31 Reis David 0 0 - 1 4 Moran Darragh 1702 19
15 24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin 1580 1 - 0 0 Mohan Ganesh 0 32
16 30 Avetisyan Karen 1454 2 1 bye
17 13 Carroll Peter 1901 5 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 GM Pert Nicholas ENG 2522 10,0 57,5 72,5 58,0
2 2 IM Lopez Alex IRL 2486 10,0 56,5 71,5 60,0
3 10 Pajeken Jacob IRL 2009 8,0 59,0 73,5 46,0
4 3 IM Collins Sam E. IRL 2410 7,0 60,5 75,5 47,0
5 9 Melaugh Shane IRL 2019 6,5 56,5 71,0 40,0
6 4 IM Alienkin Alexander IRL 2355 6,5 51,5 63,5 34,0
7 16 Gupta Utkarsh IRL 1824 6,5 49,5 56,5 35,0
8 5 Delaney Killian IRL 2311 6,0 61,5 76,5 43,0
9 6 FM O'Donnell Conor IRL 2189 6,0 61,5 76,0 43,0
10 8 WFM Kanyamarala Trisha IRL 2087 6,0 60,5 75,5 45,5
11 20 O'Neill Sam IRL 1700 6,0 56,0 68,5 38,5
12 11 Melaugh Gavin IRL 1956 6,0 52,5 65,0 36,5
13 18 Nolan Dermot IRL 1798 6,0 51,5 64,0 35,5
14 7 FM Kanyamarala Tarun IRL 2113 6,0 50,5 63,0 37,0
15 25 Brozynski Patryk IRL 1576 6,0 50,0 60,5 33,0
16 15 Haque Muhtarim-Ul IRL 1884 6,0 48,0 57,0 35,0
17 14 Almousa Suleiman JOR 1890 5,0 55,0 69,5 39,0
18 13 Carroll Peter IRL 1901 5,0 52,0 66,5 35,0
19 26 Avetisyan Gagik IRL 1551 5,0 51,0 60,0 29,0
20 19 Moran Darragh IRL 1702 5,0 47,5 60,0 28,0
21 12 Casey Eoghan IRL 1909 5,0 47,0 59,5 30,0
22 29 Crowley James IRL 1488 5,0 46,0 52,0 26,0
23 17 Burke Kevin IRL 1802 5,0 45,0 52,0 28,5
24 23 Moran Hugh IRL 1595 5,0 38,5 45,0 23,0
25 21 Hayden Luke IRL 1657 4,5 45,0 53,0 25,5
26 27 O'Laoide Liam IRL 1533 4,5 43,0 49,5 27,0
27 22 Murray Sam IRL 1639 4,5 42,5 48,5 24,5
28 24 O'Cuilleanain Oisin IRL 1580 4,5 41,5 48,0 25,5
29 28 O'Hanlon Joe IRL 1502 4,0 37,0 43,0 20,0
30 30 Avetisyan Karen IRL 1454 3,0 38,0 44,0 10,0
31 31 Reis David IRL 0 2,5 41,5 47,5 18,0
32 32 Mohan Ganesh IRL 0 0,0 39,0 48,0 0,0