Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Cuba
Tournament date: 2020-01-18 to 2020-01-18
Tournament place: La Habana (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60:30 seg bonus a finisch
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: 3502848 Morales Romero, Romero
Main referee: 3516075 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Luis

Schedule: Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/18
2 2020/01/18
3 2020/01/18
4 2020/01/18
5 2020/01/18
6 2020/01/18
7 2020/01/18

Players registered in Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CUB Diaz Ocana Brandon 0 0 0
2 CUB Hernandez Portillo Victor Manuel 0 0 0
3 CUB Lozada Siverio Cecilia Oralice 0 0 0
4 CUB Hernandez Menet Lucia 0 0 0
5 CUB Garcia Rodriguez Frank 0 0 0
6 CUB Arritola Reyes Michel 0 0 0
7 CUB Barges Rodriguez Elizabeth 0 0 0
8 CUB Reyes Molina Eliane 0 0 0
9 CUB Hernandez Balboa, Jimmy 0 0 0
10 CUB Sanabria Lopez Mario 0 0 0
11 CUB Alburquerque Galban Amanda 0 0 0
12 CUB Y Martinez Tannis Jessica 0 0 0
13 Bajuelo Fornez Ageline 0 0 0
14 CUB Garcia Castro Zabrina 0 0 0
15 CUB Valdes Cabrera Yoel 0 0 0
16 CUB Fernandez Rodriguez Juan Guillermo 0 0 0
17 CUB Pena Porra Laura 0 0 0
18 CUB De la Costa Sonia 0 0 0
19 CUB Valdes Montejo Joel 0 0 0
20 Coutin Despaine Ronald 0 0 0
21 CUB Poey Marimon Juan Carlos 0 0 0
22 CUB Gonzalez Delgado Luis Alberto 0 0 0
23 CUB Villegas Regueiferos Gretel De la Caridad 0 0 0
24 CUB Ojeda Valle Rocio 0 0 0
25 Elias Garcia Frddy 0 0 0
26 Fernandez Rodriguez Juan Guillermo 0 0 0
27 CUB Garcia Sotolongo Fabio 1265 0 -3
28 CUB Menendez Diaz Arturo 0 0 0
29 CUB Garcia Gonzalez Evelin 0 0 0
30 CUB Arias Garcia Maria Fernanda 0 0 0
31 Gonzalez Delgado Luis Alberto 0 0 0
32 Gonzalez Figueredo Hanny 0 0 0
33 CUB Naranjo Casas Lazaro 0 0 0
34 CUB Guerrero Basulto Fabio Luis 0 0 0
35 CUB Victorero Aguila Maura Caridad 0 0 0
36 CUB Belmayo Guzman Laura 0 0 0
37 CUB Suarez Penate Lazaro 0 0 0
38 CUB Lavina Cristian 0 0 0
39 CUB Perdomo Hernandez Lauren 0 0 0
40 CUB Ardines Cruz Camila 0 0 0
41 Lavina Cristian 0 0 0
42 CUB Rodriguez Leiva Cesar Javier 0 0 0
43 CUB Martinez Rojas Marcelo Michael 0 0 0
44 CUB Ferrera Lobaina Beatriz 0 0 0
45 CUB Quinonez Vazquez Ayamey 0 0 0
46 Matos Lopez Melanye 0 0 0
47 CUB Rojas Hernandez Rebeca 0 0 0
48 CUB Perez Garcia Enmanuel 0 0 0
49 CUB Saez Gonzalez Neidel 0 0 0
50 CUB Rodriguez Domingo Olivia 0 0 0
51 CUB Miranda Rodriguez Yoselin 0 0 0
52 CUB Olivera Torres Cristian 0 0 0
53 CUB Balbin Marin Karel 0 0 0
54 ESP Nieto Duque Sergio Aday 1087 0 -8
55 CUB Tamayo Virgen A 0 0 0
56 CUB Aguila Triana Isabela 0 0 0
57 CUB Quintana Sanchez Daniel 0 0 0
58 CUB Guerra Pena Marlon 0 0 0
59 CUB Milanes Castro Merlin Melani 0 0 0
60 CUB Perez Balsinder Catherine 0 0 0
61 CUB Elias Garcia Frddy 0 0 0
62 CUB Mejias Gonzalez Anet 0 0 0
63 CUB Espinosa Forti Edrwis Anthuan 1673 0 3
64 CUB Lopez Rodriguez Abel 1342 0 8
65 CUB Leal Estrada Alejandra 1282 0 0
66 CUB Leonard Izahin Adaina 0 0 0
67 Rojas Hernandez Rebeca 0 0 0
68 Saez Gonzalez Neidel 0 0 0
69 CUB Borrego Herrera Kevin 0 0 0
70 CUB Jimenez Tolon Samuel 0 0 0
71 CUB Casco Herrero Shalia 0 0 0
72 CUB Matos Lopez Melanye 0 0 0
73 Valdes Montejo Joel 0 0 0
74 CUB Raya Cardenas Joge Carlos 0 0 0
75 Villegas Regueiferos Gretel De la Caridad 0 0 0
76 CUB De Pedro Caceres Leynor 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CUB Diaz Ocana Brandon 0 0 0
2 CUB Hernandez Portillo Victor Manuel 0 0 0
3 CUB Lozada Siverio Cecilia Oralice 0 0 0
4 CUB Hernandez Menet Lucia 0 0 0
5 CUB Garcia Rodriguez Frank 0 0 0
6 CUB Arritola Reyes Michel 0 0 0
7 CUB Barges Rodriguez Elizabeth 0 0 0
8 CUB Reyes Molina Eliane 0 0 0
9 CUB Hernandez Balboa, Jimmy 0 0 0
10 CUB Sanabria Lopez Mario 0 0 0
11 CUB Alburquerque Galban Amanda 0 0 0
12 CUB Y Martinez Tannis Jessica 0 0 0
13 Bajuelo Fornez Ageline 0 0 0
14 CUB Garcia Castro Zabrina 0 0 0
15 CUB Valdes Cabrera Yoel 0 0 0
16 CUB Fernandez Rodriguez Juan Guillermo 0 0 0
17 CUB Pena Porra Laura 0 0 0
18 CUB De la Costa Sonia 0 0 0
19 CUB Valdes Montejo Joel 0 0 0
20 Coutin Despaine Ronald 0 0 0
21 CUB Poey Marimon Juan Carlos 0 0 0
22 CUB Gonzalez Delgado Luis Alberto 0 0 0
23 CUB Villegas Regueiferos Gretel De la Caridad 0 0 0
24 CUB Ojeda Valle Rocio 0 0 0
25 Elias Garcia Frddy 0 0 0
26 Fernandez Rodriguez Juan Guillermo 0 0 0
27 CUB Garcia Sotolongo Fabio 1265 0 -3
28 CUB Menendez Diaz Arturo 0 0 0
29 CUB Garcia Gonzalez Evelin 0 0 0
30 CUB Arias Garcia Maria Fernanda 0 0 0
31 Gonzalez Delgado Luis Alberto 0 0 0
32 Gonzalez Figueredo Hanny 0 0 0
33 CUB Naranjo Casas Lazaro 0 0 0
34 CUB Guerrero Basulto Fabio Luis 0 0 0
35 CUB Victorero Aguila Maura Caridad 0 0 0
36 CUB Belmayo Guzman Laura 0 0 0
37 CUB Suarez Penate Lazaro 0 0 0
38 CUB Lavina Cristian 0 0 0
39 CUB Perdomo Hernandez Lauren 0 0 0
40 CUB Ardines Cruz Camila 0 0 0
41 Lavina Cristian 0 0 0
42 CUB Rodriguez Leiva Cesar Javier 0 0 0
43 CUB Martinez Rojas Marcelo Michael 0 0 0
44 CUB Ferrera Lobaina Beatriz 0 0 0
45 CUB Quinonez Vazquez Ayamey 0 0 0
46 Matos Lopez Melanye 0 0 0
47 CUB Rojas Hernandez Rebeca 0 0 0
48 CUB Perez Garcia Enmanuel 0 0 0
49 CUB Saez Gonzalez Neidel 0 0 0
50 CUB Rodriguez Domingo Olivia 0 0 0
51 CUB Miranda Rodriguez Yoselin 0 0 0
52 CUB Olivera Torres Cristian 0 0 0
53 CUB Balbin Marin Karel 0 0 0
54 ESP Nieto Duque Sergio Aday 1087 0 -8
55 CUB Tamayo Virgen A 0 0 0
56 CUB Aguila Triana Isabela 0 0 0
57 CUB Quintana Sanchez Daniel 0 0 0
58 CUB Guerra Pena Marlon 0 0 0
59 CUB Milanes Castro Merlin Melani 0 0 0
60 CUB Perez Balsinder Catherine 0 0 0
61 CUB Elias Garcia Frddy 0 0 0
62 CUB Mejias Gonzalez Anet 0 0 0
63 CUB Espinosa Forti Edrwis Anthuan 1673 0 3
64 CUB Lopez Rodriguez Abel 1342 0 8
65 CUB Leal Estrada Alejandra 1282 0 0
66 CUB Leonard Izahin Adaina 0 0 0
67 Rojas Hernandez Rebeca 0 0 0
68 Saez Gonzalez Neidel 0 0 0
69 CUB Borrego Herrera Kevin 0 0 0
70 CUB Jimenez Tolon Samuel 0 0 0
71 CUB Casco Herrero Shalia 0 0 0
72 CUB Matos Lopez Melanye 0 0 0
73 Valdes Montejo Joel 0 0 0
74 CUB Raya Cardenas Joge Carlos 0 0 0
75 Villegas Regueiferos Gretel De la Caridad 0 0 0
76 CUB De Pedro Caceres Leynor 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Espinosa Forti Edrwis Anthuan 3530060 1673 CUB Habana Vieja 1
2 Lopez Rodriguez Abel 3530329 1342 CUB Habana Vieja 2
3 Leal Estrada Alejandra 3530299 1282 CUB Habana Vieja 3
4 Garcia Sotolongo Fabio 3530159 1265 CUB Cerro 1
5 Nieto Duque Sergio Aday 54542901 1087 ESP Centro Habana 2
6 6 0 CUB La Lisa 6
7 Aguila Triana Isabela 0 CUB Centro Habana 4
8 Alburquerque Galban Amanda 3531775 0 CUB Habana del Este 3
9 Alvarez Astencio Harold 0 CUB Boyeros 5
10 Ardines Cruz Camila 0 CUB Boyeros 4
11 Arias Garcia Maria Fernanda 0 CUB Cerro 4
12 Arritola Reyes Michel 0 CUB Guanabacoa 2
13 Bajuelo Fornez Ageline 0 CUB Cerro 6
14 Balbin Marin Karel 0 CUB Centro Habana 1
15 Barges Rodriguez Elizabeth 3531805 0 CUB Guanabacoa 3
16 Belmayo Guzman Laura 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 4
17 Borrego Herrera Kevin 0 CUB La Lisa 1
18 Casco Herrero Shalia 3532232 0 CUB La Lisa 3
19 Consuegra Figueredo Sheila del Rosario 0 CUB Playa 6
20 Coutin Despaine Ronald 0 CUB Centro Habana 5
21 De la Costa Sonia 0 CUB Marianao 4
22 De Pedro Caceres Leynor 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 5
23 Diaz Ocana Brandon 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 1
24 Duvalon Rosales Marian 0 CUB Habana Vieja 6
25 Elias Garcia Frddy 0 CUB Cotorro 5
26 Fernandez Rodriguez Juan Guillermo 0 CUB Marianao 2
27 Ferrera Lobaina Beatriz 0 CUB Plaza 3
28 Garcia Castro Zabrina 0 CUB Habana del Este 6
29 Garcia Gonzalez Evelin 0 CUB Cerro 3
30 Garcia Rodriguez Frank 0 CUB Guanabacoa 1
31 Gonzalez Delgado Luis Alberto 0 CUB Playa 2
32 Gonzalez Figueredo Hanny 0 CUB Marianao 6
33 Gonzalez Hernandez Daniel Alejandro 0 CUB Plaza 5
34 Guerra Pena Marlon 0 CUB Cotorro 2
35 Guerrero Basulto Fabio Luis 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 2
36 Hernandez Balboa, Jimmy 3531910 0 CUB Habana del Este 1
37 Hernandez Menet Lucia 3531929 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 4
38 Hernandez Portillo Victor Manuel 3531945 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 2
39 Jimenez Tolon Samuel 0 CUB La Lisa 2
40 Labrada Jean Marcos 0 CUB Habana del Este 5
41 Lavina Cristian 0 CUB Boyeros 2
42 Leonard Izahin Adaina 3531970 0 CUB Habana Vieja 4
43 Lozada Siverio Cecilia Oralice 3532003 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 3
44 Martinez Martin Diago 0 CUB Habana Vieja 5
45 Martinez Rojas Marcelo Michael 0 CUB Plaza 2
46 Matos Lopez Melanye 0 CUB La Lisa 4
47 Mayonada Mederos Alex Armando 0 CUB Playa 5
48 Mejias Gonzalez Anet 3532020 0 CUB Cotorro 6
49 Menendez Diaz Arturo 0 CUB Cerro 2
50 Milanes Castro Merlin Melani 3532046 0 CUB Cotorro 3
51 Miranda Rodriguez Yoselin 0 CUB Regla 4
52 Naranjo Casas Lazaro 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 1
53 Ojeda Valle Rocio 0 CUB Playa 4
54 Olivera Torres Cristian 0 CUB Regla 5
55 Pena Porra Laura 0 CUB Marianao 3
56 Perdomo Hernandez Lauren 0 CUB Boyeros 3
57 Perez Balsinder Catherine 3532097 0 CUB Cotorro 4
58 Perez Garcia Enmanuel 0 CUB Regla 1
59 Poey Marimon Juan Carlos 0 CUB Playa 1
60 Quinonez Vazquez Ayamey 0 CUB Plaza 4
61 Quintana Sanchez Daniel 3532127 0 CUB Cotorro 1
62 Raya Cardenas Joge Carlos 0 CUB La Lisa 5
63 Reyes Molina Eliane 0 CUB Guanabacoa 4
64 Rodriguez Alejandro Michel 0 CUB Cerro 5
65 Rodriguez Domingo Olivia 0 CUB Regla 3
66 Rodriguez Leiva Cesar Javier 0 CUB Plaza 1
67 Rojas Hernandez Rebeca 0 CUB Plaza 6
68 Saez Gonzalez Neidel 0 CUB Regla 2
69 Sanabria Lopez Mario 0 CUB Habana del Este 2
70 Suarez Penate Lazaro 0 CUB Boyeros 1
71 Tamayo Virgen A 0 CUB Centro Habana 3
72 Valdes Cabrera Yoel 0 CUB Marianao 1
73 Valdes Montejo Joel 0 CUB Marianao 5
74 Victorero Aguila Maura Caridad 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 3
75 Villegas Regueiferos Gretel De la Caridad 0 CUB Playa 3
76 Y Martinez Tannis Jessica 0 CUB Habana del Este 4

Round 1

M. 8   Guanabacoa Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Garcia Rodriguez, Frank 0 - Espinosa Forti, Edrwis Anthuan 1673 0 - 1
1.2 Arritola Reyes, Michel 0 - Lopez Rodriguez, Abel 1342 0 - 1
1.3 Barges Rodriguez, Elizabeth 0 - Leal Estrada, Alejandra 1282 0 - 1
1.4 Reyes Molina, Eliane 0 - Leonard Izahin, Adaina 0 0 - 1
M. 2   Cerro Elo - 9   Habana del Este Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Garcia Sotolongo, Fabio 1265 - Hernandez Balboa, , Jimmy 0 1 - 0
2.2 Menendez Diaz, Arturo 0 - Sanabria Lopez, Mario 0 1 - 0
2.3 Garcia Gonzalez, Evelin 0 - Alburquerque Galban, Amanda 0 0 - 1
2.4 Arias Garcia , Maria Fernanda 0 - Y Martinez, Tannis Jessica 0 + - -
M. 10   La Lisa Elo - 3   Centro Habana Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Borrego Herrera, Kevin 0 - Balbin Marin, Karel 0 0 - 1
3.2 Jimenez Tolon, Samuel 0 - Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday 1087 0 - 1
3.3 Casco Herrero, Shalia 0 - Aguila Triana, Isabela 0 0 - 1
3.4 Matos Lopez, Melanye 0 - Tamayo , Virgen A 0 1 - 0
M. 4   10 de Octubre Elo - 11   Marianao Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Naranjo Casas, Lazaro 0 - Valdes Cabrera, Yoel 0 1 - 0
4.2 Guerrero Basulto, Fabio Luis 0 - Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Guillermo 0 ½ - ½
4.3 Victorero Aguila, Maura Caridad 0 - Pena Porra, Laura 0 ½ - ½
4.4 Belmayo Guzman, Laura 0 - De la Costa , Sonia 0 0 - 1
M. 12   Playa Elo - 5   Arroyo Naranjo Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Poey Marimon, Juan Carlos 0 - Diaz Ocana, Brandon 0 0 - 1
5.2 Gonzalez Delgado, Luis Alberto 0 - Hernandez Portillo, Victor Manuel 0 0 - 1
5.3 Villegas Regueiferos, Gretel De la Caridad 0 - Lozada Siverio, Cecilia Oralice 0 1 - 0
5.4 Ojeda Valle, Rocio 0 - Hernandez Menet, Lucia 0 1 - 0
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 13   Plaza Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Suarez Penate, Lazaro 0 - Rodriguez Leiva, Cesar Javier 0 1 - 0
6.2 Lavina, Cristian 0 - Martinez Rojas, Marcelo Michael 0 1 - 0
6.3 Perdomo Hernandez, Lauren 0 - Ferrera Lobaina, Beatriz 0 0 - 1
6.4 Ardines Cruz, Camila 0 - Quinonez Vazquez, Ayamey 0 0 - 1
M. 14   Regla Elo - 7   Cotorro Elo 2½:1½
7.1 Perez Garcia, Enmanuel 0 - Quintana Sanchez, Daniel 0 0 - 1
7.2 Saez Gonzalez, Neidel 0 - Elias Garcia, Frddy 0 ½ - ½
7.3 Rodriguez Domingo, Olivia 0 - Milanes Castro, Merlin Melani 0 1 - 0
7.4 Miranda Rodriguez, Yoselin 0 - Perez Balsinder, Catherine 0 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 1   Habana Vieja Elo - 2   Cerro Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Espinosa Forti, Edrwis Anthuan 1673 - Garcia Sotolongo, Fabio 1265 1 - 0
1.2 Lopez Rodriguez, Abel 1342 - Menendez Diaz, Arturo 0 1 - 0
1.3 Leal Estrada, Alejandra 1282 - Garcia Gonzalez, Evelin 0 1 - 0
1.4 Leonard Izahin, Adaina 0 - Arias Garcia , Maria Fernanda 0 1 - 0
M. 3   Centro Habana Elo - 14   Regla Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Balbin Marin, Karel 0 - Perez Garcia, Enmanuel 0 1 - 0
2.2 Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday 1087 - Saez Gonzalez, Neidel 0 1 - 0
2.3 Aguila Triana, Isabela 0 - Rodriguez Domingo, Olivia 0 0 - 1
2.4 Tamayo , Virgen A 0 - Miranda Rodriguez, Yoselin 0 0 - 1
M. 13   Plaza Elo - 4   10 de Octubre Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Rodriguez Leiva, Cesar Javier 0 - Naranjo Casas, Lazaro 0 0 - 1
3.2 Martinez Rojas, Marcelo Michael 0 - Guerrero Basulto, Fabio Luis 0 0 - 1
3.3 Ferrera Lobaina, Beatriz 0 - Victorero Aguila, Maura Caridad 0 1 - 0
3.4 Quinonez Vazquez, Ayamey 0 - Belmayo Guzman, Laura 0 1 - 0
M. 5   Arroyo Naranjo Elo - 6   Boyeros Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Diaz Ocana, Brandon 0 - Suarez Penate, Lazaro 0 1 - 0
4.2 Hernandez Portillo, Victor Manuel 0 - Lavina, Cristian 0 1 - 0
4.3 Lozada Siverio, Cecilia Oralice 0 - Perdomo Hernandez, Lauren 0 1 - 0
4.4 Hernandez Menet, Lucia 0 - Ardines Cruz, Camila 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Marianao Elo - 12   Playa Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Valdes Cabrera, Yoel 0 - Poey Marimon, Juan Carlos 0 1 - 0
5.2 Valdes Montejo, Joel 0 - Gonzalez Delgado, Luis Alberto 0 1 - 0
5.3 Pena Porra, Laura 0 - Villegas Regueiferos, Gretel De la Caridad 0 0 - 1
5.4 De la Costa , Sonia 0 - Ojeda Valle, Rocio 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Cotorro Elo - 10   La Lisa Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Quintana Sanchez, Daniel 0 - Borrego Herrera, Kevin 0 0 - 1
6.2 Guerra Pena, Marlon 0 - Raya Cardenas, Joge Carlos 0 1 - 0
6.3 Milanes Castro, Merlin Melani 0 - Casco Herrero, Shalia 0 - - +
6.4 Perez Balsinder, Catherine 0 - Matos Lopez, Melanye 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Habana del Este Elo - 8   Guanabacoa Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Hernandez Balboa, , Jimmy 0 - Garcia Rodriguez, Frank 0 1 - 0
7.2 Sanabria Lopez, Mario 0 - Arritola Reyes, Michel 0 0 - 1
7.3 Alburquerque Galban, Amanda 0 - Barges Rodriguez, Elizabeth 0 1 - 0
7.4 Y Martinez, Tannis Jessica 0 - Reyes Molina, Eliane 0 - - +

Round 3

M. 5   Arroyo Naranjo Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Diaz Ocana, Brandon 0 - Espinosa Forti, Edrwis Anthuan 1673 0 - 1
1.2 Hernandez Portillo, Victor Manuel 0 - Lopez Rodriguez, Abel 1342 0 - 1
1.3 Lozada Siverio, Cecilia Oralice 0 - Leal Estrada, Alejandra 1282 0 - 1
1.4 Hernandez Menet, Lucia 0 - Leonard Izahin, Adaina 0 0 - 1
M. 4   10 de Octubre Elo - 3   Centro Habana Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Naranjo Casas, Lazaro 0 - Balbin Marin, Karel 0 0 - 1
2.2 Guerrero Basulto, Fabio Luis 0 - Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday 1087 1 - 0
2.3 Victorero Aguila, Maura Caridad 0 - Tamayo , Virgen A 0 1 - 0
2.4 Belmayo Guzman, Laura 0 - Aguila Triana, Isabela 0 0 - 1
M. 14   Regla Elo - 11   Marianao Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Saez Gonzalez, Neidel 0 - Valdes Cabrera, Yoel 0 0 - 1
3.2 Olivera Torres, Cristian 0 - Valdes Montejo, Joel 0 0 - 1
3.3 Rodriguez Domingo, Olivia 0 - Pena Porra, Laura 0 1 - 0
3.4 Miranda Rodriguez, Yoselin 0 - De la Costa , Sonia 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Playa Elo - 13   Plaza Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Poey Marimon, Juan Carlos 0 - Rodriguez Leiva, Cesar Javier 0 0 - 1
4.2 Gonzalez Delgado, Luis Alberto 0 - Martinez Rojas, Marcelo Michael 0 1 - 0
4.3 Villegas Regueiferos, Gretel De la Caridad 0 - Ferrera Lobaina, Beatriz 0 1 - 0
4.4 Ojeda Valle, Rocio 0 - Quinonez Vazquez, Ayamey 0 0 - 1
M. 2   Cerro Elo - 7   Cotorro Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Garcia Sotolongo, Fabio 1265 - Quintana Sanchez, Daniel 0 1 - 0
5.2 Menendez Diaz, Arturo 0 - Guerra Pena, Marlon 0 0 - 1
5.3 Garcia Gonzalez, Evelin 0 - Perez Balsinder, Catherine 0 0 - 1
5.4 Arias Garcia , Maria Fernanda 0 - Mejias Gonzalez, Anet 0 1 - 0
M. 10   La Lisa Elo - 9   Habana del Este Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Jimenez Tolon, Samuel 0 - Hernandez Balboa, , Jimmy 0 0 - 1
6.2 Raya Cardenas, Joge Carlos 0 - Sanabria Lopez, Mario 0 1 - 0
6.3 Casco Herrero, Shalia 0 - Alburquerque Galban, Amanda 0 0 - 1
6.4 Matos Lopez, Melanye 0 - Y Martinez, Tannis Jessica 0 + - -
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 8   Guanabacoa Elo 0 : 4
7.1 Suarez Penate, Lazaro 0 - Garcia Rodriguez, Frank 0 0 - 1
7.2 Lavina, Cristian 0 - Arritola Reyes, Michel 0 0 - 1
7.3 Perdomo Hernandez, Lauren 0 - Barges Rodriguez, Elizabeth 0 0 - 1
7.4 Ardines Cruz, Camila 0 - Reyes Molina, Eliane 0 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 1   Habana Vieja Elo - 3   Centro Habana Elo 4 : 0
1.1 Espinosa Forti, Edrwis Anthuan 1673 - Balbin Marin, Karel 0 1 - 0
1.2 Lopez Rodriguez, Abel 1342 - Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday 1087 1 - 0
1.3 Leal Estrada, Alejandra 1282 - Tamayo , Virgen A 0 1 - 0
1.4 Leonard Izahin, Adaina 0 - Aguila Triana, Isabela 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Plaza Elo - 14   Regla Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Rodriguez Leiva, Cesar Javier 0 - Perez Garcia, Enmanuel 0 0 - 1
2.2 Martinez Rojas, Marcelo Michael 0 - Saez Gonzalez, Neidel 0 0 - 1
2.3 Ferrera Lobaina, Beatriz 0 - Rodriguez Domingo, Olivia 0 0 - 1
2.4 Quinonez Vazquez, Ayamey 0 - Miranda Rodriguez, Yoselin 0 0 - 1
M. 9   Habana del Este Elo - 4   10 de Octubre Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Hernandez Balboa, , Jimmy 0 - Guerrero Basulto, Fabio Luis 0 1 - 0
3.2 Sanabria Lopez, Mario 0 - De Pedro Caceres, Leynor 0 - - +
3.3 Alburquerque Galban, Amanda 0 - Victorero Aguila, Maura Caridad 0 1 - 0
3.4 Y Martinez, Tannis Jessica 0 - Belmayo Guzman, Laura 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Marianao Elo - 5   Arroyo Naranjo Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Valdes Cabrera, Yoel 0 - Diaz Ocana, Brandon 0 1 - 0
4.2 Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Guillermo 0 - Hernandez Portillo, Victor Manuel 0 0 - 1
4.3 Pena Porra, Laura 0 - Lozada Siverio, Cecilia Oralice 0 1 - 0
4.4 De la Costa , Sonia 0 - Hernandez Menet, Lucia 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Guanabacoa Elo - 12   Playa Elo 3 : 1
5.1 Garcia Rodriguez, Frank 0 - Poey Marimon, Juan Carlos 0 1 - 0
5.2 Arritola Reyes, Michel 0 - Gonzalez Delgado, Luis Alberto 0 1 - 0
5.3 Barges Rodriguez, Elizabeth 0 - Villegas Regueiferos, Gretel De la Caridad 0 1 - 0
5.4 Reyes Molina, Eliane 0 - Ojeda Valle, Rocio 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Cotorro Elo - 6   Boyeros Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Quintana Sanchez, Daniel 0 - Suarez Penate, Lazaro 0 0 - 1
6.2 Guerra Pena, Marlon 0 - Lavina, Cristian 0 1 - 0
6.3 Milanes Castro, Merlin Melani 0 - Perdomo Hernandez, Lauren 0 0 - 1
6.4 Perez Balsinder, Catherine 0 - Ardines Cruz, Camila 0 1 - 0
M. 10   La Lisa Elo - 2   Cerro Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Jimenez Tolon, Samuel 0 - Garcia Sotolongo, Fabio 1265 0 - 1
7.2 Raya Cardenas, Joge Carlos 0 - Menendez Diaz, Arturo 0 - - +
7.3 Casco Herrero, Shalia 0 - Garcia Gonzalez, Evelin 0 + - -
7.4 Matos Lopez, Melanye 0 - Arias Garcia , Maria Fernanda 0 + - -

Round 5

M. 14   Regla Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Perez Garcia, Enmanuel 0 - Espinosa Forti, Edrwis Anthuan 1673 0 - 1
1.2 Saez Gonzalez, Neidel 0 - Lopez Rodriguez, Abel 1342 0 - 1
1.3 Rodriguez Domingo, Olivia 0 - Leal Estrada, Alejandra 1282 0 - 1
1.4 Miranda Rodriguez, Yoselin 0 - Leonard Izahin, Adaina 0 0 - 1
M. 8   Guanabacoa Elo - 11   Marianao Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Garcia Rodriguez, Frank 0 - Valdes Cabrera, Yoel 0 1 - 0
2.2 Arritola Reyes, Michel 0 - Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Guillermo 0 ½ - ½
2.3 Barges Rodriguez, Elizabeth 0 - Pena Porra, Laura 0 1 - 0
2.4 Reyes Molina, Eliane 0 - De la Costa , Sonia 0 0 - 1
M. 7   Cotorro Elo - 9   Habana del Este Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Quintana Sanchez, Daniel 0 - Hernandez Balboa, , Jimmy 0 0 - 1
3.2 Guerra Pena, Marlon 0 - Sanabria Lopez, Mario 0 + - -
3.3 Milanes Castro, Merlin Melani 0 - Alburquerque Galban, Amanda 0 0 - 1
3.4 Perez Balsinder, Catherine 0 - Garcia Castro, Zabrina 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Cerro Elo - 4   10 de Octubre Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Garcia Sotolongo, Fabio 1265 - Guerrero Basulto, Fabio Luis 0 1 - 0
4.2 Menendez Diaz, Arturo 0 - De Pedro Caceres, Leynor 0 0 - 1
4.3 Garcia Gonzalez, Evelin 0 - Victorero Aguila, Maura Caridad 0 - - +
4.4 Arias Garcia , Maria Fernanda 0 - Belmayo Guzman, Laura 0 - - +
M. 3   Centro Habana Elo - 12   Playa Elo 3 : 1
5.1 Balbin Marin, Karel 0 - Poey Marimon, Juan Carlos 0 1 - 0
5.2 Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday 1087 - Gonzalez Delgado, Luis Alberto 0 1 - 0
5.3 Tamayo , Virgen A 0 - Villegas Regueiferos, Gretel De la Caridad 0 0 - 1
5.4 Aguila Triana, Isabela 0 - Ojeda Valle, Rocio 0 1 - 0
M. 5   Arroyo Naranjo Elo - 13   Plaza Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Diaz Ocana, Brandon 0 - Rodriguez Leiva, Cesar Javier 0 1 - 0
6.2 Hernandez Portillo, Victor Manuel 0 - Martinez Rojas, Marcelo Michael 0 1 - 0
6.3 Lozada Siverio, Cecilia Oralice 0 - Quinonez Vazquez, Ayamey 0 0 - 1
6.4 Hernandez Menet, Lucia 0 - Rojas Hernandez, Rebeca 0 0 - 1
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 10   La Lisa Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Suarez Penate, Lazaro 0 - Borrego Herrera, Kevin 0 + - -
7.2 Lavina, Cristian 0 - Jimenez Tolon, Samuel 0 - - +
7.3 Perdomo Hernandez, Lauren 0 - Casco Herrero, Shalia 0 1 - 0
7.4 Ardines Cruz, Camila 0 - Matos Lopez, Melanye 0 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 1   Habana Vieja Elo - 9   Habana del Este Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Espinosa Forti, Edrwis Anthuan 1673 - Hernandez Balboa, , Jimmy 0 1 - 0
1.2 Lopez Rodriguez, Abel 1342 - Sanabria Lopez, Mario 0 + - -
1.3 Leal Estrada, Alejandra 1282 - Alburquerque Galban, Amanda 0 0 - 1
1.4 Leonard Izahin, Adaina 0 - Garcia Castro, Zabrina 0 1 - 0
M. 14   Regla Elo - 8   Guanabacoa Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Perez Garcia, Enmanuel 0 - Garcia Rodriguez, Frank 0 0 - 1
2.2 Saez Gonzalez, Neidel 0 - Arritola Reyes, Michel 0 1 - 0
2.3 Rodriguez Domingo, Olivia 0 - Barges Rodriguez, Elizabeth 0 1 - 0
2.4 Miranda Rodriguez, Yoselin 0 - Reyes Molina, Eliane 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Marianao Elo - 3   Centro Habana Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Valdes Cabrera, Yoel 0 - Balbin Marin, Karel 0 1 - 0
3.2 Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Guillermo 0 - Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday 1087 0 - 1
3.3 Pena Porra, Laura 0 - Tamayo , Virgen A 0 + - -
3.4 De la Costa , Sonia 0 - Aguila Triana, Isabela 0 0 - 1
M. 4   10 de Octubre Elo - 7   Cotorro Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Naranjo Casas, Lazaro 0 - Quintana Sanchez, Daniel 0 1 - 0
4.2 Guerrero Basulto, Fabio Luis 0 - Guerra Pena, Marlon 0 1 - 0
4.3 Victorero Aguila, Maura Caridad 0 - Perez Balsinder, Catherine 0 ½ - ½
4.4 Belmayo Guzman, Laura 0 - Mejias Gonzalez, Anet 0 0 - 1
M. 2   Cerro Elo - 5   Arroyo Naranjo Elo 1½:2½
5.1 Garcia Sotolongo, Fabio 1265 - Diaz Ocana, Brandon 0 1 - 0
5.2 Menendez Diaz, Arturo 0 - Hernandez Portillo, Victor Manuel 0 - - +
5.3 Garcia Gonzalez, Evelin 0 - Lozada Siverio, Cecilia Oralice 0 0 - 1
5.4 Arias Garcia , Maria Fernanda 0 - Hernandez Menet, Lucia 0 ½ - ½
M. 12   Playa Elo - 6   Boyeros Elo 2½:1½
6.1 Poey Marimon, Juan Carlos 0 - Suarez Penate, Lazaro 0 0 - 1
6.2 Gonzalez Delgado, Luis Alberto 0 - Lavina, Cristian 0 ½ - ½
6.3 Villegas Regueiferos, Gretel De la Caridad 0 - Perdomo Hernandez, Lauren 0 1 - 0
6.4 Ojeda Valle, Rocio 0 - Ardines Cruz, Camila 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Plaza Elo - 10   La Lisa Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Rodriguez Leiva, Cesar Javier 0 - Borrego Herrera, Kevin 0 0 - 1
7.2 Martinez Rojas, Marcelo Michael 0 - Jimenez Tolon, Samuel 0 0 - 1
7.3 Ferrera Lobaina, Beatriz 0 - Casco Herrero, Shalia 0 1 - 0
7.4 Quinonez Vazquez, Ayamey 0 - Matos Lopez, Melanye 0 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 11   Marianao Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Valdes Cabrera, Yoel 0 - Espinosa Forti, Edrwis Anthuan 1673 0 - 1
1.2 Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan Guillermo 0 - Lopez Rodriguez, Abel 1342 0 - 1
1.3 Pena Porra, Laura 0 - Leal Estrada, Alejandra 1282 0 - 1
1.4 De la Costa , Sonia 0 - Leonard Izahin, Adaina 0 0 - 1
M. 4   10 de Octubre Elo - 14   Regla Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Naranjo Casas, Lazaro 0 - Saez Gonzalez, Neidel 0 1 - 0
2.2 De Pedro Caceres, Leynor 0 - Olivera Torres, Cristian 0 1 - 0
2.3 Victorero Aguila, Maura Caridad 0 - Rodriguez Domingo, Olivia 0 0 - 1
2.4 Belmayo Guzman, Laura 0 - Miranda Rodriguez, Yoselin 0 0 - 1
M. 3   Centro Habana Elo - 8   Guanabacoa Elo ½ :3½
3.1 Balbin Marin, Karel 0 - Garcia Rodriguez, Frank 0 0 - 1
3.2 Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday 1087 - Arritola Reyes, Michel 0 0 - 1
3.3 Tamayo , Virgen A 0 - Barges Rodriguez, Elizabeth 0 - - +
3.4 Aguila Triana, Isabela 0 - Reyes Molina, Eliane 0 ½ - ½
M. 9   Habana del Este Elo - 5   Arroyo Naranjo Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Hernandez Balboa, , Jimmy 0 - Diaz Ocana, Brandon 0 1 - 0
4.2 Sanabria Lopez, Mario 0 - Hernandez Portillo, Victor Manuel 0 - - +
4.3 Alburquerque Galban, Amanda 0 - Lozada Siverio, Cecilia Oralice 0 ½ - ½
4.4 Garcia Castro, Zabrina 0 - Hernandez Menet, Lucia 0 ½ - ½
M. 7   Cotorro Elo - 13   Plaza Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Guerra Pena, Marlon 0 - Rodriguez Leiva, Cesar Javier 0 1 - 0
5.2 Elias Garcia, Frddy 0 - Martinez Rojas, Marcelo Michael 0 1 - 0
5.3 Perez Balsinder, Catherine 0 - Ferrera Lobaina, Beatriz 0 0 - 1
5.4 Mejias Gonzalez, Anet 0 - Quinonez Vazquez, Ayamey 0 0 - 1
M. 10   La Lisa Elo - 12   Playa Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Borrego Herrera, Kevin 0 - Poey Marimon, Juan Carlos 0 + - -
6.2 Jimenez Tolon, Samuel 0 - Gonzalez Delgado, Luis Alberto 0 1 - 0
6.3 Casco Herrero, Shalia 0 - Villegas Regueiferos, Gretel De la Caridad 0 0 - 1
6.4 Matos Lopez, Melanye 0 - Ojeda Valle, Rocio 0 0 - 1
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 2   Cerro Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Suarez Penate, Lazaro 0 - Garcia Sotolongo, Fabio 1265 0 - 1
7.2 Lavina, Cristian 0 - Menendez Diaz, Arturo 0 + - -
7.3 Perdomo Hernandez, Lauren 0 - Garcia Gonzalez, Evelin 0 1 - 0
7.4 Ardines Cruz, Camila 0 - Arias Garcia , Maria Fernanda 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Espinosa Forti Edrwis Anthuan 1673 CUB 3530060 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1038
1 Lopez Rodriguez Abel 1342 CUB 3530329 1 1 1 1 1 + 1 7,0 7 1015
2 Leal Estrada Alejandra 1282 CUB 3530299 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 7 1000
3 Leonard Izahin Adaina 0 CUB 3531970 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Guanabacoa (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 9) Garcia Rodriguez Frank 0 CUB 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5,0 7 1096
M. Arritola Reyes Michel 0 CUB 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 7 1061
1 Barges Rodriguez Elizabeth 0 CUB 3531805 0 0 1 1 1 0 + 4,0 7 1047
2 Reyes Molina Eliane 0 CUB 0 + 1 0 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Perez Garcia Enmanuel 0 CUB 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 5 1135
  3. Regla (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 9) Saez Gonzalez Neidel 0 CUB ½ 0 0 1 0 1 0 2,5 7 1061
M. Rodriguez Domingo Olivia 0 CUB 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6,0 7 1040
1 Miranda Rodriguez Yoselin 0 CUB 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6,0 7 1000
2 Olivera Torres Cristian 0 CUB 0 0 0,0 2 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Naranjo Casas Lazaro 0 CUB 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 5 1000
5 Guerrero Basulto Fabio Luis 0 CUB ½ 1 1 0 0 1 3,5 6 1059
  4. 10 de Octubre (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 8) Victorero Aguila Maura Caridad 0 CUB ½ 0 1 0 + ½ 0 3,0 7 1000
M. Belmayo Guzman Laura 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 + 0 0 1,0 7 1000
1 De Pedro Caceres Leynor 0 CUB + 1 1 3,0 3 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Diaz Ocana Brandon 0 CUB 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1134
4 Hernandez Portillo Victor Manuel 0 CUB 3531945 1 1 0 1 1 + + 6,0 7 1068
5 Lozada Siverio Cecilia Oralice 0 CUB 3532003 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 7 1040
  5. Arroyo Naranjo (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 7) Hernandez Menet Lucia 0 CUB 3531929 0 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 2,0 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Hernandez Balboa, Jimmy 0 CUB 3531910 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 5,0 7 1134
2 Sanabria Lopez Mario 0 CUB 0 0 0 - - - - 0,0 7 1000
3 Alburquerque Galban Amanda 0 CUB 3531775 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 7 1040
4 Y Martinez Tannis Jessica 0 CUB - - - 1 1,0 4 1000
  6. Habana del Este (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 6) Garcia Castro Zabrina 0 CUB 0 0 ½ 0,5 3 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Quintana Sanchez Daniel 0 CUB 3532127 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 6 1044
2 Guerra Pena Marlon 0 CUB 1 1 1 + 0 1 5,0 6 1000
3 Milanes Castro Merlin Melani 0 CUB 3532046 0 - 0 0 0,0 4 1000
4 Perez Balsinder Catherine 0 CUB 3532097 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 7 1000
6 Elias Garcia Frddy 0 CUB ½ 1 1,5 2 1000
  7. Cotorro (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 5) Mejias Gonzalez Anet 0 CUB 3532020 0 1 0 1,0 3 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Balbin Marin Karel 0 CUB 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 7 1096
2 Nieto Duque Sergio Aday 1087 ESP 54542901 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 7 1049
3 Tamayo Virgen A 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0,0 7 1056
4 Aguila Triana Isabela 0 CUB 1 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 7 1000
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 Valdes Cabrera Yoel 0 CUB 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 4,0 7 1096
  8. Centro Habana (Elo medio:1022, Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 7) Fernandez Rodriguez Juan Guillermo 0 CUB ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1,0 5 1086
M. Pena Porra Laura 0 CUB ½ 0 0 1 0 + 0 2,5 7 1047
1 De la Costa Sonia 0 CUB 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1000
2 Valdes Montejo Joel 0 CUB 1 1 2,0 2 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Poey Marimon Juan Carlos 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0,0 7 1000
  9. Marianao (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 6) Gonzalez Delgado Luis Alberto 0 CUB 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 7 1012
M. Villegas Regueiferos Gretel De la Caridad 0 CUB 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
1 Ojeda Valle Rocio 0 CUB 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Rodriguez Leiva Cesar Javier 0 CUB 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 7 1000
4 Martinez Rojas Marcelo Michael 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1000
5 Ferrera Lobaina Beatriz 0 CUB 1 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 6 1000
  10. Playa (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 6) Quinonez Vazquez Ayamey 0 CUB 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
M. Rojas Hernandez Rebeca 0 CUB 1 1,0 1 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Borrego Herrera Kevin 0 CUB 0 1 - 1 + 3,0 5 1000
3 Jimenez Tolon Samuel 0 CUB 0 0 0 + 1 1 3,0 6 1070
4 Casco Herrero Shalia 0 CUB 3532232 0 + 0 + 0 0 0 2,0 7 1000
  11. Plaza (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 6) Matos Lopez Melanye 0 CUB 1 0 + + 0 0 0 3,0 7 1000
M. Raya Cardenas Joge Carlos 0 CUB 0 1 - 1,0 3 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Suarez Penate Lazaro 0 CUB 1 0 0 1 + 1 0 4,0 7 1044
3 Lavina Cristian 0 CUB 1 0 0 0 - ½ + 2,5 7 1000
4 Perdomo Hernandez Lauren 0 CUB 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3,0 7 1000
6 Ardines Cruz Camila 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2,0 7 1000
  12. La Lisa (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Garcia Sotolongo Fabio 1265 CUB 3530159 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 7 1096
1 Menendez Diaz Arturo 0 CUB 1 0 0 + 0 - - 2,0 7 1086
2 Garcia Gonzalez Evelin 0 CUB 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0,0 7 1056
3 Arias Garcia Maria Fernanda 0 CUB + 0 1 - - ½ 0 2,5 7 1000

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Habana Vieja 7 7 0 0 27,0 14 0
2 8 Guanabacoa 7 4 1 2 16,0 9 0
3 14 Regla 7 3 3 1 15,5 9 0
4 4 10 de Octubre 7 2 4 1 14,5 8 0
5 5 Arroyo Naranjo 7 2 3 2 13,5 7 0
6 9 Habana del Este 7 1 4 2 13,0 6 0
7 7 Cotorro 7 0 5 2 13,0 5 0
8 3 Centro Habana 7 2 3 2 12,5 7 0
9 11 Marianao 7 1 4 2 12,5 6 1
10 12 Playa 7 1 4 2 12,5 6 1
11 13 Plaza 7 0 6 1 12,0 6 0
12 10 La Lisa 7 0 5 2 12,0 5 0
13 6 Boyeros 7 2 2 3 11,5 6 0
14 2 Cerro 7 1 2 4 10,5 4 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Habana Vieja (Elo medio:1324 / Des 1: 27 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Espinosa Forti Edrwis Anthuan 1673 CUB 3530060 7,0 7,0
2 Lopez Rodriguez Abel 1342 CUB 3530329 7,0 7,0
3 Leal Estrada Alejandra 1282 CUB 3530299 6,0 7,0
4 Leonard Izahin Adaina 0 CUB 3531970 7,0 7,0
5 Martinez Martin Diago 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Duvalon Rosales Marian 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  2. Cerro (Elo medio:1066 / Des 1: 10,5 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Garcia Sotolongo Fabio 1265 CUB 3530159 6,0 7,0
2 Menendez Diaz Arturo 0 CUB 2,0 7,0
3 Garcia Gonzalez Evelin 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
4 Arias Garcia Maria Fernanda 0 CUB 2,5 7,0
5 Rodriguez Alejandro Michel 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Bajuelo Fornez Ageline 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  3. Centro Habana (Elo medio:1022 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Balbin Marin Karel 0 CUB 4,0 7,0
2 Nieto Duque Sergio Aday 1087 ESP 54542901 4,0 7,0
3 Tamayo Virgen A 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
4 Aguila Triana Isabela 0 CUB 4,5 7,0
5 Coutin Despaine Ronald 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  4. 10 de Octubre (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Naranjo Casas Lazaro 0 CUB 4,0 5,0
2 Guerrero Basulto Fabio Luis 0 CUB 3,5 6,0
3 Victorero Aguila Maura Caridad 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
4 Belmayo Guzman Laura 0 CUB 1,0 7,0
5 De Pedro Caceres Leynor 0 CUB 3,0 3,0
  5. Arroyo Naranjo (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Diaz Ocana Brandon 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
2 Hernandez Portillo Victor Manuel 0 CUB 3531945 6,0 7,0
3 Lozada Siverio Cecilia Oralice 0 CUB 3532003 2,5 7,0
4 Hernandez Menet Lucia 0 CUB 3531929 2,0 7,0
  6. Boyeros (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Suarez Penate Lazaro 0 CUB 4,0 7,0
2 Lavina Cristian 0 CUB 2,5 7,0
3 Perdomo Hernandez Lauren 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
4 Ardines Cruz Camila 0 CUB 2,0 7,0
5 Alvarez Astencio Harold 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  7. Cotorro (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Quintana Sanchez Daniel 0 CUB 3532127 1,0 6,0
2 Guerra Pena Marlon 0 CUB 5,0 6,0
3 Milanes Castro Merlin Melani 0 CUB 3532046 0,0 4,0
4 Perez Balsinder Catherine 0 CUB 3532097 4,5 7,0
5 Elias Garcia Frddy 0 CUB 1,5 2,0
6 Mejias Gonzalez Anet 0 CUB 3532020 1,0 3,0
  8. Guanabacoa (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Garcia Rodriguez Frank 0 CUB 5,0 7,0
2 Arritola Reyes Michel 0 CUB 4,5 7,0
3 Barges Rodriguez Elizabeth 0 CUB 3531805 4,0 7,0
4 Reyes Molina Eliane 0 CUB 2,5 7,0
  9. Habana del Este (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Hernandez Balboa, Jimmy 0 CUB 3531910 5,0 7,0
2 Sanabria Lopez Mario 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
3 Alburquerque Galban Amanda 0 CUB 3531775 6,5 7,0
4 Y Martinez Tannis Jessica 0 CUB 1,0 4,0
5 Labrada Jean Marcos 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Garcia Castro Zabrina 0 CUB 0,5 3,0
  10. La Lisa (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Borrego Herrera Kevin 0 CUB 3,0 5,0
2 Jimenez Tolon Samuel 0 CUB 3,0 6,0
3 Casco Herrero Shalia 0 CUB 3532232 2,0 7,0
4 Matos Lopez Melanye 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
5 Raya Cardenas Joge Carlos 0 CUB 1,0 3,0
6 6 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  11. Marianao (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Valdes Cabrera Yoel 0 CUB 4,0 7,0
2 Fernandez Rodriguez Juan Guillermo 0 CUB 1,0 5,0
3 Pena Porra Laura 0 CUB 2,5 7,0
4 De la Costa Sonia 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
5 Valdes Montejo Joel 0 CUB 2,0 2,0
6 Gonzalez Figueredo Hanny 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  12. Playa (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Poey Marimon Juan Carlos 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
2 Gonzalez Delgado Luis Alberto 0 CUB 1,5 7,0
3 Villegas Regueiferos Gretel De la Caridad 0 CUB 6,0 7,0
4 Ojeda Valle Rocio 0 CUB 5,0 7,0
5 Mayonada Mederos Alex Armando 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Consuegra Figueredo Sheila del Rosario 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  13. Plaza (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Rodriguez Leiva Cesar Javier 0 CUB 1,0 7,0
2 Martinez Rojas Marcelo Michael 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
3 Ferrera Lobaina Beatriz 0 CUB 4,0 6,0
4 Quinonez Vazquez Ayamey 0 CUB 6,0 7,0
5 Gonzalez Hernandez Daniel Alejandro 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Rojas Hernandez Rebeca 0 CUB 1,0 1,0
  14. Regla (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Perez Garcia Enmanuel 0 CUB 1,0 5,0
2 Saez Gonzalez Neidel 0 CUB 2,5 7,0
3 Rodriguez Domingo Olivia 0 CUB 6,0 7,0
4 Miranda Rodriguez Yoselin 0 CUB 6,0 7,0
5 Olivera Torres Cristian 0 CUB 0,0 2,0