Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12

Chess tournament overview

Country: Cuba
Tournament date: 2020-01-18 to 2020-01-26
Tournament place: La Habana (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60:30 seg bonus a finisch
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: 3502848 Morales Romero, Romero
Main referee: 3516075 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Luis

Schedule: Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12

Round Date Time
1 2020/01/18 10:00AM
2 2020/01/19 10:00AM
3 2020/01/19 03:00PM
4 2020/01/25 10:00AM
5 2020/01/25 03:00PM
6 2020/01/26 10:00AM
7 2020/01/26 03:00PM

Players registered in Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CUB Mercado Tamayo Juan Antonio 1279 0 -31
2 CUB Marcano Romero Lucas Daniel 1333 0 -12
3 CUB Perez Vinals Naybel 1365 0 -16
4 CUB Osorio Martinez Anllel 1173 0 40
5 CUB Rodriguez Escalona Luis Seide 1226 0 3
6 Perdomo Alvarez Daniel 0 0 0
7 CUB Guach Rodriguez Marco Antonio 1414 0 21
8 CUB Alpizar Gonzalez Nestor 1343 0 -3
9 CUB Gonzalez Diaz Laura 1213 0 -23
10 CUB Duran L Sheila Maria 0 0 0
11 Perez Vinals Naybel 0 0 0
12 Alpizar Gonzalez Nestor 0 0 0
13 CUB Santana Gouza Samuel 0 0 0
14 CUB Isquierdo Ramos Antuan 0 0 0
15 CUB Martine Carballo Helena 0 0 0
16 CUB Villavisencio Gonzalez Saime 0 0 0
17 Mercado Tamayo Juan Antonio 0 0 0
18 CUB Valdes Villa Allan 0 0 0
19 CUB Chamiso Mesa Brian Alejandro 0 0 0
20 CUB Armona La Rosa Nathali 0 0 0
21 CUB Hernandez Ramos Ehilin 0 0 0
22 Robaina Diaz Victor Dany 0 0 0
23 Acosta Martin Diane 0 0 0
24 ESP Jubin Diez Damien 1305 0 -29
25 CUB Castillo Loyola Samuel 0 0 0
26 CUB Martin Guerra Melani 0 0 0
27 CUB Diaz Campos Alvaro Daaniel 0 0 0
28 CUB Plana Villalva Kevin Francisco 0 0 0
29 CUB Entenza Hernandez EriKa de la Caridad 0 0 0
30 CUB Juez Alvarez Jessica 0 0 0
31 CUB Torres Ymas Diego 1433 0 29
32 CUB Andux Cruz Luis Ernesto 0 0 0
33 CUB Pereira Rodriguez Vanessa 0 0 0
34 CUB Gonzalez Xique Cesar Raul 0 0 0
35 CUB Almanza Ovas Eyshdel 0 0 0
36 CUB Pena Lopez Chaquira Isabel 0 0 0
37 CUB Garcia Corzo Linette Maria 0 0 0
38 De la Caridad Salet 0 0 0
39 CUB Rojas Hernandez Elizabeth 0 0 0
40 CUB Castro Martinez Odlanier 0 0 0
41 CUB Leon Candelario Andy 0 0 0
42 CUB Hernandez Quispe Jesminder Sa 1277 0 35
43 CUB Rodriguez Perez Nathali 0 0 0
44 CUB Garin Becerra Fabio 0 0 0
45 CUB Fabare Fandino Frandi 0 0 0
46 CUB Porras Diaz John 0 0 0
47 CUB Correa Chirino Daniela 0 0 0
48 CUB Alejo Penalber Chaneli 0 0 0
49 Gonzalez Xique Cesar Raul 0 0 0
50 CUB Perdomo Alvarez Daniel 1447 0 13
51 CUB Robaina Diaz Victor Dany 1152 0 -4
52 CUB Valdes Rosell Jenifer Lazara 1480 0 16
53 CUB Moreno Cobas Yelena 1287 0 22
54 Leon Candelario Andy 0 0 0
55 Lopez Porra Daniel Antuan 0 0 0
56 CUB Blanco Fuentes Marlon De Jesu 1594 0 -22
57 CUB Cardoza Diaz Aaron 1699 0 -2
58 CUB Perez Garcia Carlan 0 0 0
59 CUB Cos Morales Patricia 0 0 0
60 CUB Perez Rodriguez Samuel 0 0 0
61 Perez Garcia Carlan 0 0 0
62 CUB Garcia Betancourt Axel 1391 0 40
63 CUB Guerra Turok Lucas 1612 0 1
64 CUB Galan Palacio Anjaly Daniela 1575 0 -12
65 CUB Ferreira Verdecia Patricia 1446 0 -62
66 Rodriguez Mestre Hector 0 0 0
67 Rodriguez Perez Nathali 0 0 0
68 CUB Gotti Rodriguez Leinier 1284 0 -6
69 CUB Fito Martinez Leandro 0 0 0
70 CUB Soto Zamora Jenifer 0 0 0
71 CUB Gil Chaveco Rocio de las Mercedes 0 0 0
72 Soto Samora Jenifer 0 0 0
73 CUB De la Caridad Salet 0 0 0
74 CUB Hernandez Rivas Yenifer 0 0 0
75 CUB Roque Franco Melani 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CUB Mercado Tamayo Juan Antonio 1279 0 -31
2 CUB Marcano Romero Lucas Daniel 1333 0 -12
3 CUB Perez Vinals Naybel 1365 0 -16
4 CUB Osorio Martinez Anllel 1173 0 40
5 CUB Rodriguez Escalona Luis Seide 1226 0 3
6 Perdomo Alvarez Daniel 0 0 0
7 CUB Guach Rodriguez Marco Antonio 1414 0 21
8 CUB Alpizar Gonzalez Nestor 1343 0 -3
9 CUB Gonzalez Diaz Laura 1213 0 -23
10 CUB Duran L Sheila Maria 0 0 0
11 Perez Vinals Naybel 0 0 0
12 Alpizar Gonzalez Nestor 0 0 0
13 CUB Santana Gouza Samuel 0 0 0
14 CUB Isquierdo Ramos Antuan 0 0 0
15 CUB Martine Carballo Helena 0 0 0
16 CUB Villavisencio Gonzalez Saime 0 0 0
17 Mercado Tamayo Juan Antonio 0 0 0
18 CUB Valdes Villa Allan 0 0 0
19 CUB Chamiso Mesa Brian Alejandro 0 0 0
20 CUB Armona La Rosa Nathali 0 0 0
21 CUB Hernandez Ramos Ehilin 0 0 0
22 Robaina Diaz Victor Dany 0 0 0
23 Acosta Martin Diane 0 0 0
24 ESP Jubin Diez Damien 1305 0 -29
25 CUB Castillo Loyola Samuel 0 0 0
26 CUB Martin Guerra Melani 0 0 0
27 CUB Diaz Campos Alvaro Daaniel 0 0 0
28 CUB Plana Villalva Kevin Francisco 0 0 0
29 CUB Entenza Hernandez EriKa de la Caridad 0 0 0
30 CUB Juez Alvarez Jessica 0 0 0
31 CUB Torres Ymas Diego 1433 0 29
32 CUB Andux Cruz Luis Ernesto 0 0 0
33 CUB Pereira Rodriguez Vanessa 0 0 0
34 CUB Gonzalez Xique Cesar Raul 0 0 0
35 CUB Almanza Ovas Eyshdel 0 0 0
36 CUB Pena Lopez Chaquira Isabel 0 0 0
37 CUB Garcia Corzo Linette Maria 0 0 0
38 De la Caridad Salet 0 0 0
39 CUB Rojas Hernandez Elizabeth 0 0 0
40 CUB Castro Martinez Odlanier 0 0 0
41 CUB Leon Candelario Andy 0 0 0
42 CUB Hernandez Quispe Jesminder Sa 1277 0 35
43 CUB Rodriguez Perez Nathali 0 0 0
44 CUB Garin Becerra Fabio 0 0 0
45 CUB Fabare Fandino Frandi 0 0 0
46 CUB Porras Diaz John 0 0 0
47 CUB Correa Chirino Daniela 0 0 0
48 CUB Alejo Penalber Chaneli 0 0 0
49 Gonzalez Xique Cesar Raul 0 0 0
50 CUB Perdomo Alvarez Daniel 1447 0 13
51 CUB Robaina Diaz Victor Dany 1152 0 -4
52 CUB Valdes Rosell Jenifer Lazara 1480 0 16
53 CUB Moreno Cobas Yelena 1287 0 22
54 Leon Candelario Andy 0 0 0
55 Lopez Porra Daniel Antuan 0 0 0
56 CUB Blanco Fuentes Marlon De Jesu 1594 0 -22
57 CUB Cardoza Diaz Aaron 1699 0 -2
58 CUB Perez Garcia Carlan 0 0 0
59 CUB Cos Morales Patricia 0 0 0
60 CUB Perez Rodriguez Samuel 0 0 0
61 Perez Garcia Carlan 0 0 0
62 CUB Garcia Betancourt Axel 1391 0 40
63 CUB Guerra Turok Lucas 1612 0 1
64 CUB Galan Palacio Anjaly Daniela 1575 0 -12
65 CUB Ferreira Verdecia Patricia 1446 0 -62
66 Rodriguez Mestre Hector 0 0 0
67 Rodriguez Perez Nathali 0 0 0
68 CUB Gotti Rodriguez Leinier 1284 0 -6
69 CUB Fito Martinez Leandro 0 0 0
70 CUB Soto Zamora Jenifer 0 0 0
71 CUB Gil Chaveco Rocio de las Mercedes 0 0 0
72 Soto Samora Jenifer 0 0 0
73 CUB De la Caridad Salet 0 0 0
74 CUB Hernandez Rivas Yenifer 0 0 0
75 CUB Roque Franco Melani 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Cardoza Diaz Aaron 3531627 1699 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 2
2 Guerra Turok Lucas 3530230 1612 CUB Habana Vieja 2
3 Blanco Fuentes Marlon De Jesu 3531554 1594 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 1
4 Galan Palacio Anjaly Daniela 3530116 1575 CUB Habana Vieja 3
5 Valdes Rosell Jenifer Lazara 3528855 1480 CUB Cotorro 3
6 Perdomo Alvarez Daniel 3530442 1447 CUB Cotorro 1
7 Ferreira Verdecia Patricia 3531872 1446 CUB Habana Vieja 4
8 Torres Ymas Diego 3531341 1433 CUB Boyeros 1
9 Guach Rodriguez Marco Antonio 3530221 1414 CUB Habana del Este 1
10 Garcia Betancourt Axel 3530124 1391 CUB Habana Vieja 1
11 Perez Vinals Naybel 3529126 1365 CUB Guanabacoa 3
12 Alpizar Gonzalez Nestor 3531783 1343 CUB Habana del Este 2
13 Marcano Romero Lucas Daniel 3528626 1333 CUB Guanabacoa 2
14 Jubin Diez Damien 24593990 1305 ESP Cerro 1
15 Moreno Cobas Yelena 3531325 1287 CUB Cotorro 4
16 Gotti Rodriguez Leinier 3531902 1284 CUB La Lisa 1
17 Mercado Tamayo Juan Antonio 3532038 1279 CUB Guanabacoa 1
18 Hernandez Quispe Jesminder Sa 3530264 1277 CUB Regla 3
19 Rodriguez Escalona Luis Seide 3530540 1226 CUB Guanabacoa 5
20 Gonzalez Diaz Laura 3531317 1213 CUB Habana del Este 3
21 Osorio Martinez Anllel 3528820 1173 CUB Guanabacoa 4
22 Robaina Diaz Victor Dany 3530531 1152 CUB Cotorro 2
23 Acosta Martin Diane 0 CUB Guanabacoa 6
24 Alejo Penalber Chaneli 0 CUB Centro Habana 4
25 Almanza Ovas Eyshdel 0 CUB Plaza 2
26 Andux Cruz Luis Ernesto 0 CUB Boyeros 2
27 Armona La Rosa Nathali 0 CUB Playa 3
28 Borbon Carballosa Maria P. 0 CUB Habana Vieja 6
29 Callol Rey Jean Daniel 3531848 0 CUB Habana Vieja 5
30 Camejo Toro Marian 0 CUB Cotorro 6
31 Castillo Loyola Samuel 0 CUB Cerro 2
32 Castro Martinez Odlanier 3528707 0 CUB Regla 1
33 Chamiso Mesa Brian Alejandro 0 CUB Playa 2
34 Correa Chirino Daniela 0 CUB Centro Habana 3
35 Cos Morales Patricia 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 4
36 Daly Sam Samir 0 CUB Playa 5
37 De la Caridad Salet 0 CUB Habana del Este 6
38 De la Caridad Salet 0 CUB Boyeros 4
39 Diaz Campos Alvaro Daaniel 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 1
40 Duran L Sheila Maria 0 CUB Habana del Este 4
41 Entenza Hernandez EriKa de la Caridad 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 3
42 Fabare Fandino Frandi 0 CUB Centro Habana 1
43 Fito Martinez Leandro 0 CUB La Lisa 2
44 Garcia Corzo Linette Maria 0 CUB Plaza 4
45 Garcia Zuarez Edward 0 CUB Centro Habana 5
46 Garin Becerra Fabio 0 CUB Regla 5
47 Gil Chaveco Rocio de las Mercedes 0 CUB La Lisa 4
48 Gonzalez Barrio Yoelvis Enrique 0 CUB Plaza 5
49 Gonzalez Xique Cesar Raul 0 CUB Plaza 1
50 Hernandez Ramos Ehilin 0 CUB Playa 4
51 Hernandez Rivas Yenifer 0 CUB Cerro 4
52 Isquierdo Ramos Antuan 0 CUB Marianao 2
53 Juez Alvarez Jessica 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 4
54 Leon Candelario Andy 0 CUB Regla 2
55 Lopez Porra Daniel Antuan 0 CUB La Lisa 5
56 Martin Guerra Melani 0 CUB Cerro 3
57 Martine Carballo Helena 0 CUB Marianao 3
58 Mesa Caro Aurin 0 CUB Playa 6
59 Pena Lopez Chaquira Isabel 0 CUB Plaza 3
60 Pereira Rodriguez Vanessa 3532089 0 CUB Boyeros 3
61 Perez Garcia Carlan 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 3
62 Perez Rodriguez Samuel 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 5
63 Plana Villalva Kevin Francisco 0 CUB 10 de Octubre 2
64 Porras Diaz John 0 CUB Centro Habana 2
65 Rodrigez D Enmanuel 0 CUB Habana del Este 5
66 Rodriguez Mestre Hector 0 CUB Marianao 5
67 Rodriguez Perez Nathali 0 CUB Regla 4
68 Rojas Hernandez Elizabeth 0 CUB Plaza 6
69 Roque Franco Melani 0 CUB La Lisa 6
70 Ruiz Cespedes Jorge 0 CUB Cotorro 5
71 Santana Gouza Samuel 0 CUB Marianao 1
72 Soto Samora Jenifer 0 CUB Arroyo Naranjo 6
73 Soto Zamora Jenifer 0 CUB La Lisa 3
74 Valdes Villa Allan 0 CUB Playa 1
75 Villavisencio Gonzalez Saime 0 CUB Marianao 4

Round 1

M. 1   Habana Vieja Elo - 8   La Lisa Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Garcia Betancourt, Axel 1391 - Gotti Rodriguez, Leinier 1284 ½ - ½
1.2 Guerra Turok, Lucas 1612 - Fito Martinez, Leandro 0 1 - 0
1.3 Galan Palacio, Anjaly Daniela 1575 - Soto Zamora, Jenifer 0 1 - 0
1.4 Ferreira Verdecia, Patricia 1446 - Gil Chaveco, Rocio de las Mercedes 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Regla Elo - 2   Cotorro Elo ½ :3½
2.1 Castro Martinez, Odlanier 0 - Perdomo Alvarez, Daniel 1447 0 - 1
2.2 Garin Becerra, Fabio 0 - Robaina Diaz, Victor Dany 1152 0 - 1
2.3 Hernandez Quispe, Jesminder Sa 1277 - Valdes Rosell, Jenifer Lazara 1480 ½ - ½
2.4 Rodriguez Perez, Nathali 0 - Moreno Cobas, Yelena 1287 0 - 1
M. 3   Arroyo Naranjo Elo - 10   10 de Octubre Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Blanco Fuentes, Marlon De Jesu 1594 - Diaz Campos, Alvaro Daaniel 0 1 - 0
3.2 Cardoza Diaz, Aaron 1699 - Plana Villalva, Kevin Francisco 0 1 - 0
3.3 Perez Garcia, Carlan 0 - Entenza Hernandez, EriKa de la Caridad 0 1 - 0
3.4 Cos Morales, Patricia 0 - Juez Alvarez, Jessica 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Centro Habana Elo - 4   Guanabacoa Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Fabare Fandino , Frandi 0 - Mercado Tamayo, Juan Antonio 1279 0 - 1
4.2 Porras Diaz, John 0 - Marcano Romero, Lucas Daniel 1333 0 - 1
4.3 Correa Chirino, Daniela 0 - Perez Vinals, Naybel 1365 0 - 1
4.4 Alejo Penalber, Chaneli 0 - Osorio Martinez, Anllel 1173 0 - 1
M. 5   Habana del Este Elo - 12   Marianao Elo 4 : 0
5.1 Guach Rodriguez, Marco Antonio 1414 - Santana Gouza, Samuel 0 1 - 0
5.2 Alpizar Gonzalez, Nestor 1343 - Isquierdo Ramos, Antuan 0 1 - 0
5.3 Gonzalez Diaz, Laura 1213 - Martine Carballo, Helena 0 1 - 0
5.4 Duran L, Sheila Maria 0 - Villavisencio Gonzalez, Saime 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Playa Elo - 6   Boyeros Elo 1 : 2
6.1 Valdes Villa, Allan 0 - Torres Ymas, Diego 1433 0 - 1
6.2 Chamiso Mesa, Brian Alejandro 0 - Andux Cruz, Luis Ernesto 0 1 - 0
6.3 Hernandez Ramos, Ehilin 0 - Pereira Rodriguez, Vanessa 0 0 - 1
6.4 Armona La Rosa , Nathali 0 - De la Caridad, Salet 0 - - -
M. 7   Cerro Elo - 14   Plaza Elo 2½:1½
7.1 Jubin Diez, Damien 1305 - Gonzalez Xique, Cesar Raul 0 1 - 0
7.2 Castillo Loyola, Samuel 0 - Almanza Ovas, Eyshdel 0 1 - 0
7.3 Martin Guerra, Melani 0 - Pena Lopez, Chaquira Isabel 0 ½ - ½
7.4 Hernandez Rivas, Yenifer 0 - Garcia Corzo, Linette Maria 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 4   Guanabacoa Elo - 3   Arroyo Naranjo Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Mercado Tamayo, Juan Antonio 1279 - Blanco Fuentes, Marlon De Jesu 1594 0 - 1
1.2 Rodriguez Escalona, Luis Seide 1226 - Cardoza Diaz, Aaron 1699 ½ - ½
1.3 Perez Vinals, Naybel 1365 - Perez Garcia, Carlan 0 0 - 1
1.4 Osorio Martinez, Anllel 1173 - Cos Morales, Patricia 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Cotorro Elo - 5   Habana del Este Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Perdomo Alvarez, Daniel 1447 - Guach Rodriguez, Marco Antonio 1414 ½ - ½
2.2 Robaina Diaz, Victor Dany 1152 - Alpizar Gonzalez, Nestor 1343 ½ - ½
2.3 Valdes Rosell, Jenifer Lazara 1480 - Gonzalez Diaz, Laura 1213 1 - 0
2.4 Moreno Cobas, Yelena 1287 - Duran L, Sheila Maria 0 1 - 0
M. 7   Cerro Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Jubin Diez, Damien 1305 - Garcia Betancourt, Axel 1391 0 - 1
3.2 Castillo Loyola, Samuel 0 - Guerra Turok, Lucas 1612 0 - 1
3.3 Martin Guerra, Melani 0 - Galan Palacio, Anjaly Daniela 1575 0 - 1
3.4 Hernandez Rivas, Yenifer 0 - Ferreira Verdecia, Patricia 1446 - - +
M. 14   Plaza Elo - 13   Playa Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Gonzalez Xique, Cesar Raul 0 - Valdes Villa, Allan 0 1 - 0
4.2 Almanza Ovas, Eyshdel 0 - Chamiso Mesa, Brian Alejandro 0 1 - 0
4.3 Pena Lopez, Chaquira Isabel 0 - Armona La Rosa , Nathali 0 1 - 0
4.4 Rojas Hernandez, Elizabeth 0 - Hernandez Ramos, Ehilin 0 1 - 0
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 9   Regla Elo 2½:1½
5.1 Torres Ymas, Diego 1433 - Castro Martinez, Odlanier 0 1 - 0
5.2 Andux Cruz, Luis Ernesto 0 - Leon Candelario, Andy 0 1 - 0
5.3 Pereira Rodriguez, Vanessa 0 - Hernandez Quispe, Jesminder Sa 1277 ½ - ½
5.4 De la Caridad, Salet 0 - Rodriguez Perez, Nathali 0 - - +
M. 8   La Lisa Elo - 10   10 de Octubre Elo 0 : 4
6.1 Gotti Rodriguez, Leinier 1284 - Diaz Campos, Alvaro Daaniel 0 0 - 1
6.2 Fito Martinez, Leandro 0 - Plana Villalva, Kevin Francisco 0 0 - 1
6.3 Soto Zamora, Jenifer 0 - Entenza Hernandez, EriKa de la Caridad 0 0 - 1
6.4 Gil Chaveco, Rocio de las Mercedes 0 - Juez Alvarez, Jessica 0 0 - 1
M. 12   Marianao Elo - 11   Centro Habana Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Santana Gouza, Samuel 0 - Fabare Fandino , Frandi 0 1 - 0
7.2 Isquierdo Ramos, Antuan 0 - Porras Diaz, John 0 0 - 1
7.3 Martine Carballo, Helena 0 - Correa Chirino, Daniela 0 1 - 0
7.4 Villavisencio Gonzalez, Saime 0 - Alejo Penalber, Chaneli 0 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 1   Habana Vieja Elo - 2   Cotorro Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Garcia Betancourt, Axel 1391 - Perdomo Alvarez, Daniel 1447 ½ - ½
1.2 Guerra Turok, Lucas 1612 - Robaina Diaz, Victor Dany 1152 1 - 0
1.3 Galan Palacio, Anjaly Daniela 1575 - Valdes Rosell, Jenifer Lazara 1480 ½ - ½
1.4 Ferreira Verdecia, Patricia 1446 - Moreno Cobas, Yelena 1287 0 - 1
M. 3   Arroyo Naranjo Elo - 14   Plaza Elo 4 : 0
2.1 Blanco Fuentes, Marlon De Jesu 1594 - Gonzalez Xique, Cesar Raul 0 1 - 0
2.2 Perez Rodriguez, Samuel 0 - Almanza Ovas, Eyshdel 0 1 - 0
2.3 Perez Garcia, Carlan 0 - Pena Lopez, Chaquira Isabel 0 1 - 0
2.4 Cos Morales, Patricia 0 - Rojas Hernandez, Elizabeth 0 1 - 0
M. 5   Habana del Este Elo - 4   Guanabacoa Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Guach Rodriguez, Marco Antonio 1414 - Marcano Romero, Lucas Daniel 1333 1 - 0
3.2 Alpizar Gonzalez, Nestor 1343 - Rodriguez Escalona, Luis Seide 1226 1 - 0
3.3 Gonzalez Diaz, Laura 1213 - Perez Vinals, Naybel 1365 0 - 1
3.4 Duran L, Sheila Maria 0 - Osorio Martinez, Anllel 1173 0 - 1
M. 10   10 de Octubre Elo - 6   Boyeros Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Diaz Campos, Alvaro Daaniel 0 - Torres Ymas, Diego 1433 0 - 1
4.2 Plana Villalva, Kevin Francisco 0 - Andux Cruz, Luis Ernesto 0 0 - 1
4.3 Entenza Hernandez, EriKa de la Caridad 0 - Pereira Rodriguez, Vanessa 0 0 - 1
4.4 Juez Alvarez, Jessica 0 - De la Caridad, Salet 0 + - -
M. 12   Marianao Elo - 7   Cerro Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Santana Gouza, Samuel 0 - Jubin Diez, Damien 1305 0 - 1
5.2 Isquierdo Ramos, Antuan 0 - Castillo Loyola, Samuel 0 0 - 1
5.3 Martine Carballo, Helena 0 - Martin Guerra, Melani 0 0 - 1
5.4 Villavisencio Gonzalez, Saime 0 - Hernandez Rivas, Yenifer 0 + - -
M. 9   Regla Elo - 11   Centro Habana Elo 4 : 0
6.1 Castro Martinez, Odlanier 0 - Fabare Fandino , Frandi 0 1 - 0
6.2 Garin Becerra, Fabio 0 - Porras Diaz, John 0 1 - 0
6.3 Hernandez Quispe, Jesminder Sa 1277 - Correa Chirino, Daniela 0 1 - 0
6.4 Rodriguez Perez, Nathali 0 - Alejo Penalber, Chaneli 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Playa Elo - 8   La Lisa Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Valdes Villa, Allan 0 - Gotti Rodriguez, Leinier 1284 0 - 1
7.2 Chamiso Mesa, Brian Alejandro 0 - Fito Martinez, Leandro 0 1 - 0
7.3 Armona La Rosa , Nathali 0 - Gil Chaveco, Rocio de las Mercedes 0 1 - 0
7.4 Hernandez Ramos, Ehilin 0 - Roque Franco, Melani 0 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 1   Habana Vieja Elo - 3   Arroyo Naranjo Elo 2½:1½
1.1 Garcia Betancourt, Axel 1391 - Blanco Fuentes, Marlon De Jesu 1594 ½ - ½
1.2 Guerra Turok, Lucas 1612 - Cardoza Diaz, Aaron 1699 0 - 1
1.3 Galan Palacio, Anjaly Daniela 1575 - Perez Garcia, Carlan 0 1 - 0
1.4 Ferreira Verdecia, Patricia 1446 - Cos Morales, Patricia 0 1 - 0
M. 2   Cotorro Elo - 4   Guanabacoa Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Perdomo Alvarez, Daniel 1447 - Mercado Tamayo, Juan Antonio 1279 1 - 0
2.2 Robaina Diaz, Victor Dany 1152 - Marcano Romero, Lucas Daniel 1333 0 - 1
2.3 Valdes Rosell, Jenifer Lazara 1480 - Perez Vinals, Naybel 1365 1 - 0
2.4 Moreno Cobas, Yelena 1287 - Osorio Martinez, Anllel 1173 ½ - ½
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 5   Habana del Este Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Torres Ymas, Diego 1433 - Guach Rodriguez, Marco Antonio 1414 1 - 0
3.2 Andux Cruz, Luis Ernesto 0 - Alpizar Gonzalez, Nestor 1343 0 - 1
3.3 Pereira Rodriguez, Vanessa 0 - Gonzalez Diaz, Laura 1213 1 - 0
3.4 De la Caridad, Salet 0 - Duran L, Sheila Maria 0 - - +
M. 14   Plaza Elo - 9   Regla Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Gonzalez Xique, Cesar Raul 0 - Castro Martinez, Odlanier 0 0 - 1
4.2 Almanza Ovas, Eyshdel 0 - Garin Becerra, Fabio 0 1 - 0
4.3 Pena Lopez, Chaquira Isabel 0 - Hernandez Quispe, Jesminder Sa 1277 0 - 1
4.4 Garcia Corzo, Linette Maria 0 - Rodriguez Perez, Nathali 0 0 - 1
M. 10   10 de Octubre Elo - 7   Cerro Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Diaz Campos, Alvaro Daaniel 0 - Jubin Diez, Damien 1305 + - -
5.2 Plana Villalva, Kevin Francisco 0 - Castillo Loyola, Samuel 0 0 - 1
5.3 Entenza Hernandez, EriKa de la Caridad 0 - Martin Guerra, Melani 0 0 - 1
5.4 Juez Alvarez, Jessica 0 - Hernandez Rivas, Yenifer 0 + - -
M. 13   Playa Elo - 12   Marianao Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Valdes Villa, Allan 0 - Santana Gouza, Samuel 0 0 - 1
6.2 Chamiso Mesa, Brian Alejandro 0 - Isquierdo Ramos, Antuan 0 1 - 0
6.3 Armona La Rosa , Nathali 0 - Martine Carballo, Helena 0 0 - 1
6.4 Hernandez Ramos, Ehilin 0 - Villavisencio Gonzalez, Saime 0 1 - 0
M. 11   Centro Habana Elo - 8   La Lisa Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Fabare Fandino , Frandi 0 - Gotti Rodriguez, Leinier 1284 0 - 1
7.2 Porras Diaz, John 0 - Fito Martinez, Leandro 0 0 - 1
7.3 Correa Chirino, Daniela 0 - Gil Chaveco, Rocio de las Mercedes 0 1 - 0
7.4 Alejo Penalber, Chaneli 0 - Roque Franco, Melani 0 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Arroyo Naranjo Elo - 2   Cotorro Elo 2 : 2
1.1 Blanco Fuentes, Marlon De Jesu 1594 - Perdomo Alvarez, Daniel 1447 ½ - ½
1.2 Perez Rodriguez, Samuel 0 - Robaina Diaz, Victor Dany 1152 1 - 0
1.3 Perez Garcia, Carlan 0 - Valdes Rosell, Jenifer Lazara 1480 ½ - ½
1.4 Cos Morales, Patricia 0 - Moreno Cobas, Yelena 1287 0 - 1
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo ½ :3½
2.1 Torres Ymas, Diego 1433 - Garcia Betancourt, Axel 1391 ½ - ½
2.2 Andux Cruz, Luis Ernesto 0 - Guerra Turok, Lucas 1612 0 - 1
2.3 Pereira Rodriguez, Vanessa 0 - Galan Palacio, Anjaly Daniela 1575 0 - 1
2.4 De la Caridad, Salet 0 - Ferreira Verdecia, Patricia 1446 - - +
M. 4   Guanabacoa Elo - 9   Regla Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Mercado Tamayo, Juan Antonio 1279 - Castro Martinez, Odlanier 0 1 - 0
3.2 Marcano Romero, Lucas Daniel 1333 - Leon Candelario, Andy 0 1 - 0
3.3 Perez Vinals, Naybel 1365 - Hernandez Quispe, Jesminder Sa 1277 0 - 1
3.4 Osorio Martinez, Anllel 1173 - Rodriguez Perez, Nathali 0 1 - 0
M. 7   Cerro Elo - 5   Habana del Este Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Jubin Diez, Damien 1305 - Guach Rodriguez, Marco Antonio 1414 0 - 1
4.2 Castillo Loyola, Samuel 0 - Alpizar Gonzalez, Nestor 1343 0 - 1
4.3 Martin Guerra, Melani 0 - Gonzalez Diaz, Laura 1213 0 - 1
4.4 Hernandez Rivas, Yenifer 0 - Duran L, Sheila Maria 0 - - +
M. 14   Plaza Elo - 10   10 de Octubre Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Gonzalez Xique, Cesar Raul 0 - Diaz Campos, Alvaro Daaniel 0 0 - 1
5.2 Almanza Ovas, Eyshdel 0 - Plana Villalva, Kevin Francisco 0 0 - 1
5.3 Pena Lopez, Chaquira Isabel 0 - Entenza Hernandez, EriKa de la Caridad 0 1 - 0
5.4 Rojas Hernandez, Elizabeth 0 - Juez Alvarez, Jessica 0 0 - 1
M. 8   La Lisa Elo - 12   Marianao Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Gotti Rodriguez, Leinier 1284 - Santana Gouza, Samuel 0 1 - 0
6.2 Fito Martinez, Leandro 0 - Isquierdo Ramos, Antuan 0 - - +
6.3 Gil Chaveco, Rocio de las Mercedes 0 - Martine Carballo, Helena 0 0 - 1
6.4 Roque Franco, Melani 0 - Villavisencio Gonzalez, Saime 0 0 - 1
M. 11   Centro Habana Elo - 13   Playa Elo ½ :3½
7.1 Fabare Fandino , Frandi 0 - Valdes Villa, Allan 0 0 - 1
7.2 Porras Diaz, John 0 - Chamiso Mesa, Brian Alejandro 0 ½ - ½
7.3 Correa Chirino, Daniela 0 - Armona La Rosa , Nathali 0 0 - 1
7.4 Alejo Penalber, Chaneli 0 - Hernandez Ramos, Ehilin 0 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 5   Habana del Este Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo ½ :3½
1.1 Guach Rodriguez, Marco Antonio 1414 - Garcia Betancourt, Axel 1391 ½ - ½
1.2 Alpizar Gonzalez, Nestor 1343 - Guerra Turok, Lucas 1612 0 - 1
1.3 Gonzalez Diaz, Laura 1213 - Galan Palacio, Anjaly Daniela 1575 0 - 1
1.4 Duran L, Sheila Maria 0 - Ferreira Verdecia, Patricia 1446 0 - 1
M. 9   Regla Elo - 3   Arroyo Naranjo Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Castro Martinez, Odlanier 0 - Blanco Fuentes, Marlon De Jesu 1594 0 - 1
2.2 Garin Becerra, Fabio 0 - Cardoza Diaz, Aaron 1699 0 - 1
2.3 Hernandez Quispe, Jesminder Sa 1277 - Perez Garcia, Carlan 0 ½ - ½
2.4 Rodriguez Perez, Nathali 0 - Cos Morales, Patricia 0 ½ - ½
M. 2   Cotorro Elo - 6   Boyeros Elo 3½: ½
3.1 Perdomo Alvarez, Daniel 1447 - Torres Ymas, Diego 1433 ½ - ½
3.2 Robaina Diaz, Victor Dany 1152 - Andux Cruz, Luis Ernesto 0 1 - 0
3.3 Valdes Rosell, Jenifer Lazara 1480 - Pereira Rodriguez, Vanessa 0 1 - 0
3.4 Moreno Cobas, Yelena 1287 - De la Caridad, Salet 0 + - -
M. 12   Marianao Elo - 4   Guanabacoa Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Santana Gouza, Samuel 0 - Mercado Tamayo, Juan Antonio 1279 0 - 1
4.2 Isquierdo Ramos, Antuan 0 - Marcano Romero, Lucas Daniel 1333 0 - 1
4.3 Martine Carballo, Helena 0 - Perez Vinals, Naybel 1365 0 - 1
4.4 Villavisencio Gonzalez, Saime 0 - Osorio Martinez, Anllel 1173 0 - 1
M. 10   10 de Octubre Elo - 13   Playa Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Diaz Campos, Alvaro Daaniel 0 - Valdes Villa, Allan 0 1 - 0
5.2 Plana Villalva, Kevin Francisco 0 - Chamiso Mesa, Brian Alejandro 0 0 - 1
5.3 Entenza Hernandez, EriKa de la Caridad 0 - Armona La Rosa , Nathali 0 1 - 0
5.4 Juez Alvarez, Jessica 0 - Hernandez Ramos, Ehilin 0 0 - 1
M. 8   La Lisa Elo - 14   Plaza Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Gotti Rodriguez, Leinier 1284 - Gonzalez Xique, Cesar Raul 0 1 - 0
6.2 Fito Martinez, Leandro 0 - Almanza Ovas, Eyshdel 0 0 - 1
6.3 Gil Chaveco, Rocio de las Mercedes 0 - Pena Lopez, Chaquira Isabel 0 0 - 1
6.4 Roque Franco, Melani 0 - Rojas Hernandez, Elizabeth 0 1 - 0
M. 7   Cerro Elo - 11   Centro Habana Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Jubin Diez, Damien 1305 - Fabare Fandino , Frandi 0 1 - 0
7.2 Castillo Loyola, Samuel 0 - Porras Diaz, John 0 1 - 0
7.3 Martin Guerra, Melani 0 - Correa Chirino, Daniela 0 1 - 0
7.4 Hernandez Rivas, Yenifer 0 - Alejo Penalber, Chaneli 0 - - +

Round 7

M. 4   Guanabacoa Elo - 1   Habana Vieja Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Mercado Tamayo, Juan Antonio 1279 - Garcia Betancourt, Axel 1391 0 - 1
1.2 Marcano Romero, Lucas Daniel 1333 - Guerra Turok, Lucas 1612 0 - 1
1.3 Perez Vinals, Naybel 1365 - Galan Palacio, Anjaly Daniela 1575 ½ - ½
1.4 Osorio Martinez, Anllel 1173 - Ferreira Verdecia, Patricia 1446 1 - 0
M. 3   Arroyo Naranjo Elo - 5   Habana del Este Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Blanco Fuentes, Marlon De Jesu 1594 - Guach Rodriguez, Marco Antonio 1414 ½ - ½
2.2 Perez Rodriguez, Samuel 0 - Alpizar Gonzalez, Nestor 1343 1 - 0
2.3 Perez Garcia, Carlan 0 - Gonzalez Diaz, Laura 1213 1 - 0
2.4 Cos Morales, Patricia 0 - Duran L, Sheila Maria 0 ½ - ½
M. 2   Cotorro Elo - 10   10 de Octubre Elo 4 : 0
3.1 Perdomo Alvarez, Daniel 1447 - Diaz Campos, Alvaro Daaniel 0 1 - 0
3.2 Robaina Diaz, Victor Dany 1152 - Plana Villalva, Kevin Francisco 0 1 - 0
3.3 Valdes Rosell, Jenifer Lazara 1480 - Entenza Hernandez, EriKa de la Caridad 0 1 - 0
3.4 Moreno Cobas, Yelena 1287 - Juez Alvarez, Jessica 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Regla Elo - 12   Marianao Elo 3½: ½
4.1 Castro Martinez, Odlanier 0 - Santana Gouza, Samuel 0 ½ - ½
4.2 Leon Candelario, Andy 0 - Isquierdo Ramos, Antuan 0 1 - 0
4.3 Hernandez Quispe, Jesminder Sa 1277 - Martine Carballo, Helena 0 1 - 0
4.4 Rodriguez Perez, Nathali 0 - Villavisencio Gonzalez, Saime 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Playa Elo - 7   Cerro Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Valdes Villa, Allan 0 - Jubin Diez, Damien 1305 0 - 1
5.2 Chamiso Mesa, Brian Alejandro 0 - Castillo Loyola, Samuel 0 0 - 1
5.3 Armona La Rosa , Nathali 0 - Martin Guerra, Melani 0 + - -
5.4 Hernandez Ramos, Ehilin 0 - Hernandez Rivas, Yenifer 0 + - -
M. 6   Boyeros Elo - 8   La Lisa Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Torres Ymas, Diego 1433 - Gotti Rodriguez, Leinier 1284 1 - 0
6.2 Andux Cruz, Luis Ernesto 0 - Fito Martinez, Leandro 0 1 - 0
6.3 Pereira Rodriguez, Vanessa 0 - Gil Chaveco, Rocio de las Mercedes 0 1 - 0
6.4 De la Caridad, Salet 0 - Roque Franco, Melani 0 - - +
M. 11   Centro Habana Elo - 14   Plaza Elo ½ :3½
7.1 Fabare Fandino , Frandi 0 - Gonzalez Xique, Cesar Raul 0 0 - 1
7.2 Porras Diaz, John 0 - Almanza Ovas, Eyshdel 0 ½ - ½
7.3 Correa Chirino, Daniela 0 - Pena Lopez, Chaquira Isabel 0 0 - 1
7.4 Alejo Penalber, Chaneli 0 - Rojas Hernandez, Elizabeth 0 0 - 1

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Garcia Betancourt Axel 1391 CUB 3530124 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 4,5 7 1394
1 Guerra Turok Lucas 1612 CUB 3530230 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 7 1218
2 Galan Palacio Anjaly Daniela 1575 CUB 3530116 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 6,0 7 1151
3 Ferreira Verdecia Patricia 1446 CUB 3531872 1 + 0 1 + 1 0 5,0 7 1092
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Cotorro (Elo medio:1342, Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 12) Perdomo Alvarez Daniel 1447 CUB 3530442 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 5,0 7 1302
M. Robaina Diaz Victor Dany 1152 CUB 3530531 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 3,5 7 1184
1 Valdes Rosell Jenifer Lazara 1480 CUB 3528855 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 5,5 7 1204
2 Moreno Cobas Yelena 1287 CUB 3531325 1 1 1 ½ 1 + 1 6,5 7 1103
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Blanco Fuentes Marlon De Jesu 1594 CUB 3531554 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5 7 1219
  3. Arroyo Naranjo (Elo medio:1323, Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 11) Cardoza Diaz Aaron 1699 CUB 3531627 1 ½ 1 1 3,5 4 1210
M. Perez Garcia Carlan 0 CUB 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 5,0 7 1273
1 Cos Morales Patricia 0 CUB 1 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 3,0 7 1129
2 Perez Rodriguez Samuel 0 CUB 1 1 1 3,0 3 1165
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Mercado Tamayo Juan Antonio 1279 CUB 3532038 1 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 6 1239
5 Marcano Romero Lucas Daniel 1333 CUB 3528626 1 0 1 1 1 0 4,0 6 1196
  4. Guanabacoa (Elo medio:1301, Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 7) Perez Vinals Naybel 1365 CUB 3529126 1 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 3,5 7 1221
M. Osorio Martinez Anllel 1173 CUB 3528820 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 7 1105
1 Rodriguez Escalona Luis Seide 1226 CUB 3530540 ½ 0 0,5 2 1521
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Guach Rodriguez Marco Antonio 1414 CUB 3530221 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 4,5 7 1358
4 Alpizar Gonzalez Nestor 1343 CUB 3531783 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 4,5 7 1141
5 Gonzalez Diaz Laura 1213 CUB 3531317 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1203
  5. Habana del Este (Elo medio:1243, Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 6) Duran L Sheila Maria 0 CUB 1 0 0 + + 0 ½ 3,5 7 1181
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Castro Martinez Odlanier 0 CUB 3528707 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1250
2 Leon Candelario Andy 0 CUB 0 0 1 1,0 3 1111
3 Hernandez Quispe Jesminder Sa 1277 CUB 3530264 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 5,5 7 1121
4 Rodriguez Perez Nathali 0 CUB 0 + 1 1 0 ½ 1 4,5 7 1077
  6. Regla (Elo medio:1069, Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 6) Garin Becerra Fabio 0 CUB 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1213
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Torres Ymas Diego 1433 CUB 3531341 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 6,0 7 1219
2 Andux Cruz Luis Ernesto 0 CUB 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 7 1158
3 Pereira Rodriguez Vanessa 0 CUB 3532089 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 4,5 7 1221
4 De la Caridad Salet 0 CUB - - - - - - - 0,0 7 0
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  7. Boyeros (Elo medio:1108, Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 9) Gonzalez Xique Cesar Raul 0 CUB 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 7 1169
M. Almanza Ovas Eyshdel 0 CUB 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 7 1000
1 Pena Lopez Chaquira Isabel 0 CUB ½ 1 0 0 1 1 1 4,5 7 1040
2 Garcia Corzo Linette Maria 0 CUB 1 0 1,0 2 1000
3 Rojas Hernandez Elizabeth 0 CUB 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 5 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  8. Plaza (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 5) Jubin Diez Damien 1305 ESP 24593990 1 0 1 - 0 1 1 4,0 7 1134
M. Castillo Loyola Samuel 0 CUB 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1136
1 Martin Guerra Melani 0 CUB ½ 0 1 1 0 1 - 3,5 7 1131
2 Hernandez Rivas Yenifer 0 CUB 0 - - - - - - 0,0 7 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Valdes Villa Allan 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 7 1146
6 Chamiso Mesa Brian Alejandro 0 CUB 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 4,5 7 1000
  9. Cerro (Elo medio:1076, Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 8) Armona La Rosa Nathali 0 CUB - 0 1 0 1 0 + 3,0 7 1000
M. Hernandez Ramos Ehilin 0 CUB 0 0 0 1 1 1 + 4,0 7 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Diaz Campos Alvaro Daaniel 0 CUB 0 1 0 + 1 1 0 4,0 7 1293
3 Plana Villalva Kevin Francisco 0 CUB 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1122
4 Entenza Hernandez EriKa de la Caridad 0 CUB 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 7 1069
  10. Playa (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 6) Juez Alvarez Jessica 0 CUB 0 1 + + 1 0 0 4,0 7 1057
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Santana Gouza Samuel 0 CUB 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1183
2 Isquierdo Ramos Antuan 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 + 0 0 1,0 7 1113
3 Martine Carballo Helena 0 CUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1122
4 Villavisencio Gonzalez Saime 0 CUB 0 1 + 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1029
  11. 10 de Octubre (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 6) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Gotti Rodriguez Leinier 1284 CUB 3531902 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 4,5 7 1118
1 Fito Martinez Leandro 0 CUB 0 0 0 1 - 0 0 1,0 7 1102
2 Soto Zamora Jenifer 0 CUB 0 0 0,0 2 1288
3 Gil Chaveco Rocio de las Mercedes 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1064
4 Roque Franco Melani 0 CUB 1 1 0 1 + 4,0 5 1000
  12. Marianao (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Fabare Fandino Frandi 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1124
1 Porras Diaz John 0 CUB 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 2,0 7 1048
2 Correa Chirino Daniela 0 CUB 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 7 1092
3 Alejo Penalber Chaneli 0 CUB 0 0 0 0 0 + 0 1,0 7 1029

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Habana Vieja 7 6 1 0 21,5 13 0
2 2 Cotorro 7 5 2 0 20,5 12 0
3 3 Arroyo Naranjo 7 5 1 1 20,0 11 0
4 4 Guanabacoa 7 3 1 3 17,5 7 0
5 5 Habana del Este 7 2 2 3 14,5 6 0
6 9 Regla 7 3 0 4 14,5 6 0
7 6 Boyeros 7 4 1 2 13,5 9 0
8 14 Plaza 7 2 1 4 13,0 5 0
9 7 Cerro 7 3 2 2 12,5 8 0
10 13 Playa 7 1 4 2 12,5 6 0
11 10 10 de Octubre 7 2 2 3 12,0 6 0
12 12 Marianao 7 2 1 4 9,5 5 0
13 8 La Lisa 7 1 2 4 9,5 4 0
14 11 Centro Habana 7 0 0 7 4,0 0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Habana Vieja (Elo medio:1506 / Des 1: 21,5 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Garcia Betancourt Axel 1391 CUB 3530124 4,5 7,0
2 Guerra Turok Lucas 1612 CUB 3530230 6,0 7,0
3 Galan Palacio Anjaly Daniela 1575 CUB 3530116 6,0 7,0
4 Ferreira Verdecia Patricia 1446 CUB 3531872 5,0 7,0
5 Callol Rey Jean Daniel 0 CUB 3531848 0,0 0,0
6 Borbon Carballosa Maria P. 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  2. Cotorro (Elo medio:1342 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Perdomo Alvarez Daniel 1447 CUB 3530442 5,0 7,0
2 Robaina Diaz Victor Dany 1152 CUB 3530531 3,5 7,0
3 Valdes Rosell Jenifer Lazara 1480 CUB 3528855 5,5 7,0
4 Moreno Cobas Yelena 1287 CUB 3531325 6,5 7,0
5 Ruiz Cespedes Jorge 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Camejo Toro Marian 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  3. Arroyo Naranjo (Elo medio:1323 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Blanco Fuentes Marlon De Jesu 1594 CUB 3531554 5,5 7,0
2 Cardoza Diaz Aaron 1699 CUB 3531627 3,5 4,0
3 Perez Garcia Carlan 0 CUB 5,0 7,0
4 Cos Morales Patricia 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
5 Perez Rodriguez Samuel 0 CUB 3,0 3,0
6 Soto Samora Jenifer 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  4. Guanabacoa (Elo medio:1301 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mercado Tamayo Juan Antonio 1279 CUB 3532038 3,0 6,0
2 Marcano Romero Lucas Daniel 1333 CUB 3528626 4,0 6,0
3 Perez Vinals Naybel 1365 CUB 3529126 3,5 7,0
4 Osorio Martinez Anllel 1173 CUB 3528820 6,5 7,0
5 Rodriguez Escalona Luis Seide 1226 CUB 3530540 0,5 2,0
6 Acosta Martin Diane 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  5. Habana del Este (Elo medio:1243 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Guach Rodriguez Marco Antonio 1414 CUB 3530221 4,5 7,0
2 Alpizar Gonzalez Nestor 1343 CUB 3531783 4,5 7,0
3 Gonzalez Diaz Laura 1213 CUB 3531317 2,0 7,0
4 Duran L Sheila Maria 0 CUB 3,5 7,0
5 Rodrigez D Enmanuel 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 De la Caridad Salet 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  6. Boyeros (Elo medio:1108 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Torres Ymas Diego 1433 CUB 3531341 6,0 7,0
2 Andux Cruz Luis Ernesto 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
3 Pereira Rodriguez Vanessa 0 CUB 3532089 4,5 7,0
4 De la Caridad Salet 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
  7. Cerro (Elo medio:1076 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Jubin Diez Damien 1305 ESP 24593990 4,0 7,0
2 Castillo Loyola Samuel 0 CUB 5,0 7,0
3 Martin Guerra Melani 0 CUB 3,5 7,0
4 Hernandez Rivas Yenifer 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
  8. La Lisa (Elo medio:1071 / Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gotti Rodriguez Leinier 1284 CUB 3531902 4,5 7,0
2 Fito Martinez Leandro 0 CUB 1,0 7,0
3 Soto Zamora Jenifer 0 CUB 0,0 2,0
4 Gil Chaveco Rocio de las Mercedes 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
5 Lopez Porra Daniel Antuan 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Roque Franco Melani 0 CUB 4,0 5,0
  9. Regla (Elo medio:1069 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Castro Martinez Odlanier 0 CUB 3528707 2,5 7,0
2 Leon Candelario Andy 0 CUB 1,0 3,0
3 Hernandez Quispe Jesminder Sa 1277 CUB 3530264 5,5 7,0
4 Rodriguez Perez Nathali 0 CUB 4,5 7,0
5 Garin Becerra Fabio 0 CUB 1,0 4,0
  10. 10 de Octubre (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Diaz Campos Alvaro Daaniel 0 CUB 4,0 7,0
2 Plana Villalva Kevin Francisco 0 CUB 2,0 7,0
3 Entenza Hernandez EriKa de la Caridad 0 CUB 2,0 7,0
4 Juez Alvarez Jessica 0 CUB 4,0 7,0
  11. Centro Habana (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Fabare Fandino Frandi 0 CUB 0,0 7,0
2 Porras Diaz John 0 CUB 2,0 7,0
3 Correa Chirino Daniela 0 CUB 1,0 7,0
4 Alejo Penalber Chaneli 0 CUB 1,0 7,0
5 Garcia Zuarez Edward 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  12. Marianao (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Santana Gouza Samuel 0 CUB 2,5 7,0
2 Isquierdo Ramos Antuan 0 CUB 1,0 7,0
3 Martine Carballo Helena 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
4 Villavisencio Gonzalez Saime 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
5 Rodriguez Mestre Hector 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  13. Playa (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 6)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Valdes Villa Allan 0 CUB 1,0 7,0
2 Chamiso Mesa Brian Alejandro 0 CUB 4,5 7,0
3 Armona La Rosa Nathali 0 CUB 3,0 7,0
4 Hernandez Ramos Ehilin 0 CUB 4,0 7,0
5 Daly Sam Samir 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Mesa Caro Aurin 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
  14. Plaza (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gonzalez Xique Cesar Raul 0 CUB 2,0 7,0
2 Almanza Ovas Eyshdel 0 CUB 3,5 7,0
3 Pena Lopez Chaquira Isabel 0 CUB 4,5 7,0
4 Garcia Corzo Linette Maria 0 CUB 1,0 2,0
5 Gonzalez Barrio Yoelvis Enrique 0 CUB 0,0 0,0
6 Rojas Hernandez Elizabeth 0 CUB 2,0 5,0