Togo Chess Festival 2020 - Kirsan Cup - Blitz

Chess tournament overview

Country: Togo
Tournament date: 2020-02-02 to 2020-02-02
Tournament place: Hotel AGLA - Lome (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min + 2 sec
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FTDE - ATOJESTRA
Main referee: IA Messaoudi, Bechir 5501067
Referee: FA Solarays, John 12600504; FA Okoro, Aderemi Bankole Mubarak 21200483

Schedule: Togo Chess Festival 2020 - Kirsan Cup - Blitz

Round Date Time
1 2020/02/02 09h00
2 2020/02/02 09h20
3 2020/02/02 09h40
4 2020/02/02 10h00
5 2020/02/02 10h20
6 2020/02/02 10h40
7 2020/02/02 11h00
8 2020/02/02 11h20
9 2020/02/02 11h40

Players registered in Togo Chess Festival 2020 - Kirsan Cup - Blitz

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 NGR IM Adu Oladapo 2328 0 27
2 NGR IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 0 -27
3 NGR Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 0 -5
4 NGR FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 0 9
5 CIV FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 0 14
6 NGR Onokpite Kennedy 2072 0 15
7 NGR Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 0 -42
8 GHA IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 0 -30
9 NGR Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 0 3
10 NGR Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 0 30
11 TOG Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 0 10
12 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1613 0 -33
13 TOG Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 0 2
14 TOG Tchouka Yakini 1541 0 0
15 GHA Attade Josias Prosper 1528 0 7
16 TOG Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 0 29
17 TOG Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 0 5
18 TOG Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 0 -3
19 TOG Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 0 -13
20 TOG Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 0 24
21 TOG De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 0 -11
22 TOG Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 0 0
23 TOG Assogba Itche Paul 0 0 0
24 TOG De Souza David 0 0 0
25 TOG Diallo Mamadou 0 0 0
26 TOG Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 0 0
27 NGR Ejorh Charles 0 0 0
28 TOG Essessi Koami Senyo 0 0 0
29 TOG Fumey Messan Sena 0 0 0
30 TOG Kponsou Afiwa 0 0 0
31 TOG Nana Komlavi 0 0 0
32 TOG Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 NGR IM Adu Oladapo 2328 0 27
2 NGR IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 0 -27
3 NGR Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 0 -5
4 NGR FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 0 9
5 CIV FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 0 14
6 NGR Onokpite Kennedy 2072 0 15
7 NGR Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 0 -42
8 GHA IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 0 -30
9 NGR Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 0 3
10 NGR Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 0 30
11 TOG Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 0 10
12 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1613 0 -33
13 TOG Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 0 2
14 TOG Tchouka Yakini 1541 0 0
15 GHA Attade Josias Prosper 1528 0 7
16 TOG Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 0 29
17 TOG Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 0 5
18 TOG Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 0 -3
19 TOG Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 0 -13
20 TOG Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 0 24
21 TOG De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 0 -11
22 TOG Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 0 0
23 TOG Assogba Itche Paul 0 0 0
24 TOG De Souza David 0 0 0
25 TOG Diallo Mamadou 0 0 0
26 TOG Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 0 0
27 NGR Ejorh Charles 0 0 0
28 TOG Essessi Koami Senyo 0 0 0
29 TOG Fumey Messan Sena 0 0 0
30 TOG Kponsou Afiwa 0 0 0
31 TOG Nana Komlavi 0 0 0
32 TOG Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Adu Oladapo 8500258 NGR 2328
2 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 8501246 NGR 2269
3 Ajibola Olanrewaju 8500940 NGR 2186
4 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 8501424 NGR 2157
5 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 14306310 CIV 2135
6 Onokpite Kennedy 8503486 NGR 2072
7 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 8502307 NGR 2002
8 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 12600148 GHA 1961
9 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 8505772 NGR 1882
10 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 8505624 NGR 1809
11 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 21200017 TOG 1707
12 Botsoe Koffi 21200025 TOG 1613
13 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 21200254 TOG 1601
14 Tchouka Yakini 21201382 TOG 1541
15 Attade Josias Prosper 12601837 GHA 1528
16 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 21200211 TOG 1463
17 Semeko Lumen Pako 21204160 TOG 1391
18 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 21201390 TOG 1360
19 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 21201285 TOG 1295
20 Etey Yaovi Agusto 21201021 TOG 1258
21 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 21201200 TOG 1107
22 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 21200467 TOG 0
23 Assogba Itche Paul 21202010 TOG 0
24 De Souza David 21201196 TOG 0
25 Diallo Mamadou 21201366 TOG 0
26 Egbe Kossi Thierry 21201510 TOG 0
27 Ejorh Charles 8503141 NGR 0
28 Essessi Koami Senyo 21204250 TOG 0
29 Fumey Messan Sena 21200238 TOG 0
30 Kponsou Afiwa 21204047 TOG 0
31 Nana Komlavi 21204187 TOG 0
32 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 21201617 TOG 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 17 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 0 0 - 1 0 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1
2 2 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 0 1 - 0 0 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 18
3 19 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 0 0 - 1 0 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 3
4 4 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 0 1 - 0 0 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 20
5 21 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 0 0 - 1 0 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 5
6 6 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 0 1 - 0 0 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 22
7 23 Assogba Itche Paul 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 7
8 8 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 0 1 - 0 0 De Souza David 0 24
9 25 Diallo Mamadou 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 9
10 10 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 0 1 - 0 0 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 26
11 27 Ejorh Charles 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 11
12 12 Botsoe Koffi 1613 0 1 - 0 0 Essessi Koami Senyo 0 28
13 29 Fumey Messan Sena 0 0 0 - 1 0 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 13
14 14 Tchouka Yakini 1541 0 1 - 0 0 Kponsou Afiwa 0 30
15 31 Nana Komlavi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 15
16 16 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 0 1 - 0 0 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 32

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1 1 - 0 1 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 8
2 9 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 1 1 - 0 1 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 2
3 3 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 1 1 - 0 1 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 10
4 13 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 1 0 - 1 1 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 4
5 5 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 1 1 - 0 1 Botsoe Koffi 1613 12
6 15 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 1 0 - 1 1 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 6
7 7 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 1 1 - 0 1 Tchouka Yakini 1541 14
8 11 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 ½ 0 - 1 1 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 16
9 18 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 0 0 - 1 ½ Ejorh Charles 0 27
10 26 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 0 1 - 0 0 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 17
11 28 Essessi Koami Senyo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 19
12 20 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 0 1 - 0 0 Diallo Mamadou 0 25
13 30 Kponsou Afiwa 0 0 0 - 1 0 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 21
14 22 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 0 1 - 0 0 Fumey Messan Sena 0 29
15 32 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 0 0 - 1 0 Assogba Itche Paul 0 23
16 24 De Souza David 0 0 1 - 0 0 Nana Komlavi 0 31

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 6 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 2 0 - 1 2 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1
2 7 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 2 0 - 1 2 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 3
3 4 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 9
4 16 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 2 0 - 1 2 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 5
5 27 Ejorh Charles 0 ½ - ½ 1 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 2
6 8 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 1 0 - 1 1 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 20
7 10 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 1 1 - 0 1 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 22
8 12 Botsoe Koffi 1613 1 1 - 0 1 De Souza David 0 24
9 19 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 1 0 - 1 1 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 13
10 14 Tchouka Yakini 1541 1 1 - 0 1 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 26
11 21 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 1 0 - 1 1 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 15
12 23 Assogba Itche Paul 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 11
13 17 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 0 1 - 0 0 Kponsou Afiwa 0 30
14 29 Fumey Messan Sena 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 18
15 25 Diallo Mamadou 0 0 1 - 0 0 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 32
16 31 Nana Komlavi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Essessi Koami Senyo 0 28

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 3
2 5 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 3 1 - 0 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 4
3 9 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 0 - 1 2 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 6
4 15 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 2 0 - 1 2 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 7
5 16 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 2 0 - 1 2 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 10
6 20 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 2 1 - 0 2 Botsoe Koffi 1613 12
7 13 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 2 0 - 1 2 Ejorh Charles 0 27
8 2 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 1 - 0 2 Tchouka Yakini 1541 14
9 11 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 1 - 0 1 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 8
10 23 Assogba Itche Paul 0 1 0 - 1 1 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 17
11 18 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 1 0 - 1 1 Diallo Mamadou 0 25
12 24 De Souza David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 19
13 26 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 1 0 - 1 1 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 21
14 22 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nana Komlavi 0 31
15 28 Essessi Koami Senyo 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kponsou Afiwa 0 30
16 32 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 0 1 - 0 0 Fumey Messan Sena 0 29

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 0 - 1 4 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 5
2 7 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 3 0 - 1 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1
3 6 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 3 1 - 0 3 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 20
4 10 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 3 1 - 0 3 Ejorh Charles 0 27
5 4 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 1 - 0 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 2
6 11 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 1 - 0 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 9
7 12 Botsoe Koffi 1613 2 0 - 1 2 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 17
8 21 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 2 0 - 1 2 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 13
9 14 Tchouka Yakini 1541 2 0 - 1 2 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 22
10 19 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 2 0 - 1 2 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 15
11 25 Diallo Mamadou 0 2 0 - 1 2 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 16
12 8 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 1 1 - 0 1 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 26
13 24 De Souza David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 18
14 31 Nana Komlavi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Assogba Itche Paul 0 23
15 30 Kponsou Afiwa 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 32
16 29 Fumey Messan Sena 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Essessi Koami Senyo 0 28

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 5 0 - 1 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1
2 10 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 4 0 - 1 4 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 6
3 3 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 1 - 0 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 11
4 15 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 3 0 - 1 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 4
5 17 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 3 0 - 1 3 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 7
6 13 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 3 1 - 0 3 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 20
7 22 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 3 0 - 1 3 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 16
8 27 Ejorh Charles 0 3 0 - 1 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 9
9 2 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 1 - 0 2 Botsoe Koffi 1613 12
10 21 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 2 0 - 1 2 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 8
11 25 Diallo Mamadou 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tchouka Yakini 1541 14
12 18 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 2 1 - 0 2 Assogba Itche Paul 0 23
13 32 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 19
14 26 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 1 0 - 1 1 Fumey Messan Sena 0 29
15 28 Essessi Koami Senyo 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 De Souza David 0 24
16 30 Kponsou Afiwa 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Nana Komlavi 0 31

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1 - 0 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 4
2 6 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 5
3 16 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 4 0 - 1 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 3
4 7 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 4 0 - 1 4 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 10
5 9 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 1 - 0 4 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 13
6 11 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 0 - 1 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 2
7 8 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 3 1 - 0 3 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 18
8 14 Tchouka Yakini 1541 3 0 - 1 3 Ejorh Charles 0 27
9 20 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 3 0 - 1 3 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 15
10 17 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 3 1 - 0 3 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 32
11 19 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 2 1 - 0 3 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 22
12 12 Botsoe Koffi 1613 2 1 - 0 2 Diallo Mamadou 0 25
13 31 Nana Komlavi 0 2 0 - 1 2 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 21
14 29 Fumey Messan Sena 0 2 1 - 0 2 De Souza David 0 24
15 23 Assogba Itche Paul 0 2 1 - 0 ½ Essessi Koami Senyo 0 28
16 26 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Kponsou Afiwa 0 30

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1 - 0 5 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 10
2 3 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 0 - 1 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 6
3 2 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 1 - 0 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 5
4 4 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 1 - 0 4 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 7
5 9 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 0 - 1 4 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 8
6 13 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 4 1 - 0 4 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 17
7 27 Ejorh Charles 0 4 1 - 0 4 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 16
8 15 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 4 ½ - ½ Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 11
9 22 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 3 0 - 1 3 Botsoe Koffi 1613 12
10 32 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 3 0 - 1 3 Tchouka Yakini 1541 14
11 18 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 3 1 - 0 3 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 21
12 23 Assogba Itche Paul 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 19
13 20 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 3 1 - 0 3 Fumey Messan Sena 0 29
14 31 Nana Komlavi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 26
15 24 De Souza David 0 2 1 - 0 ½ Kponsou Afiwa 0 30
16 28 Essessi Koami Senyo 0 ½ 0 - 1 2 Diallo Mamadou 0 25

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 IM Balogun Oluwafemi 2269 0 - 1 IM Adu Oladapo 2328 1
2 6 Onokpite Kennedy 2072 0 - 1 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel 2157 4
3 8 IM Anquandah Francis Eric 1961 5 0 - 1 Ajibola Olanrewaju 2186 3
4 5 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel 2135 1 - 0 5 Ejorh Charles 0 27
5 10 Oyeleye Olawale Peter 1809 5 1 - 0 5 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba 1601 13
6 15 Attade Josias Prosper 1528 0 - 1 Rapheal Titoluwanimi 1882 9
7 16 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli 1463 4 1 - 0 4 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu 2002 7
8 11 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan 1707 4 1 - 0 4 Semeko Lumen Pako 1391 17
9 12 Botsoe Koffi 1613 4 1 - 0 4 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques 1360 18
10 14 Tchouka Yakini 1541 4 1 - 0 4 Etey Yaovi Agusto 1258 20
11 21 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1107 3 ½ - ½ 4 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue 1295 19
12 25 Diallo Mamadou 0 3 0 - 1 3 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior 0 22
13 26 Egbe Kossi Thierry 0 3 0 - 1 3 De Souza David 0 24
14 29 Fumey Messan Sena 0 3 0 - 1 2 Nana Komlavi 0 31
15 30 Kponsou Afiwa 0 ½ 0 - 1 3 Assogba Itche Paul 0 23
16 28 Essessi Koami Senyo 0 ½ 0 - 1 3 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 0 32

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n K elo+/-
1 1 IM Adu Oladapo NGR 2328 8,5 0,0 8 50,5 9 20 26,6
2 5 FM De Gondo Simplice Armel CIV 2135 6,5 0,0 6 52,0 8 20 13,6
6 Onokpite Kennedy NGR 2072 6,5 0,0 6 52,0 8 20 15,4
4 3 Ajibola Olanrewaju NGR 2186 6,5 0,0 6 51,0 9 20 -4,6
5 4 FM Onovughe Ochuko Emmanuel NGR 2157 6,5 0,0 6 50,0 9 20 8,6
6 10 Oyeleye Olawale Peter NGR 1809 6,0 0,0 6 47,5 6 40 29,6
7 9 Rapheal Titoluwanimi NGR 1882 5,5 1,0 5 46,0 7 20 2,8
8 2 IM Balogun Oluwafemi NGR 2269 5,5 0,0 5 51,0 8 20 -26,8
9 8 IM Anquandah Francis Eric GHA 1961 5,0 0,0 5 44,0 7 20 -30,0
16 Assagba Kodjo Mawuli TOG 1463 5,0 0,0 5 44,0 5 20 29,0
11 13 Numatsi Yawotsu Dzigba TOG 1601 5,0 0,0 5 42,0 7 20 2,0
12 12 Botsoe Koffi TOG 1613 5,0 0,0 5 35,5 5 20 -32,8
13 14 Tchouka Yakini TOG 1541 5,0 0,0 5 33,0 3 20 0,0
14 27 Ejorh Charles NGR 0 5,0 0,0 4 47,5 9
15 11 Amewounou Komlan Kouessan TOG 1707 5,0 0,0 4 45,0 7 20 9,6
16 15 Attade Josias Prosper GHA 1528 4,5 1,0 4 42,5 8 20 6,8
17 19 Ekoue Kossi Rodrigue TOG 1295 4,5 0,0 4 36,0 4 20 -13,4
18 7 Nnubia Ugochukwu Uzochukwu NGR 2002 4,0 0,0 4 50,0 8 20 -42,2
19 20 Etey Yaovi Agusto TOG 1258 4,0 0,0 4 43,5 7 20 24,0
20 22 Agbodo Koffi Vincent Junior TOG 0 4,0 0,0 4 41,0 6
21 17 Semeko Lumen Pako TOG 1391 4,0 0,0 4 39,0 5 20 5,2
22 18 Ballebako Kokou Difendramakada Jacques TOG 1360 4,0 0,0 4 38,0 4 20 -3,2
23 23 Assogba Itche Paul TOG 0 4,0 0,0 4 29,5 5
32 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire TOG 0 4,0 0,0 4 29,5 4
25 24 De Souza David TOG 0 4,0 0,0 4 28,5 4
26 21 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram TOG 1107 3,5 0,0 3 36,0 6 40 -10,8
27 25 Diallo Mamadou TOG 0 3,0 0,0 3 37,0 6
28 26 Egbe Kossi Thierry TOG 0 3,0 0,0 3 34,0 5
29 29 Fumey Messan Sena TOG 0 3,0 0,0 3 31,5 3
30 31 Nana Komlavi TOG 0 3,0 0,0 3 27,0 2
31 28 Essessi Koami Senyo TOG 0 0,5 0,5 0 31,0 2
30 Kponsou Afiwa TOG 0 0,5 0,5 0 31,0 3