Buddhi Kumar Rai Memorial Province 1 School Level Chess Tournament

Chess tournament overview

Country: Nepal
Tournament date: 2020-02-06 to 2020-02-08
Tournament place: Damak-9, Jhapa (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 min. + 30 sec. increment/per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Jhapa District Chess Academy & Dynamic Chess Academy
Main referee: NA Niraula Bhupendra (Mo.9852622755)

Schedule: Buddhi Kumar Rai Memorial Province 1 School Level Chess Tournament

Round Date Time
1 2020/02/06 11:00 PM
2 2020/02/06 2:30 PM
3 2020/02/07 9:00 AM
4 2020/02/07 12:30 PM
5 2020/02/07 3:00 PM
6 2020/02/08 9:00 AM
7 2020/02/08 12:30 PM

Players registered in Buddhi Kumar Rai Memorial Province 1 School Level Chess Tournament

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 NEP Bhandari Saksham 1536 0 35
2 NEP Dahal Mission 1515 0 33
3 NEP Dahal Aadesh 1506 0 65
4 NEP Basnet Prajwal 1464 0 -34
5 NEP Adhikari Kritisara 1456 0 13
6 NEP Rai Akash 1436 0 -48
7 NEP Adhikari Krish 1336 0 -2
8 NEP Basnet Sinchan 1281 0 -13
9 NEP Adhikari Grisam 0 0 0
10 NEP Adhikari Nishal 0 0 0
11 NEP Aryal Prasanti 0 0 0
12 NEP Aryal Resish 0 0 0
13 NEP Baraily Yogesh 0 0 0
14 NEP Basnet Karan 0 0 0
15 NEP Basnet Roman 0 0 0
16 NEP Bimali Rudrakshya 0 0 0
17 NEP Bogati Alish 0 0 0
18 NEP Budathoki Swostima 0 0 0
19 NEP Chapagain Saugat 0 0 0
20 NEP Chemjong Samir 0 0 0
21 NEP Dahal Aditya 0 0 0
22 NEP Dangal Nirdesh 0 0 0
23 NEP Dhital Rijan 0 0 0
24 NEP Dhungana Riwaj 0 0 0
25 NEP Gajmer Mahira 0 0 0
26 NEP Karki Shirsak 0 0 0
27 NEP Kharel Rohan 0 0 0
28 NEP Koirala Jenisha 0 0 0
29 NEP Limbu Puspa Raj 0 0 0
30 NEP Limbu Roshang 0 0 0
31 NEP Limbu Tangsang 0 0 0
32 NEP Mishra Anubhav 0 0 0
33 NEP Neupane Arbin 0 0 0
34 NEP Phuyal Sarin 0 0 0
35 NEP Poudel Tenish 0 0 0
36 NEP Prasai Punam 1386 0 0
37 NEP Rai Ankit 0 0 0
38 NEP Rai Antara 0 0 0
39 NEP Rai Bijeta 0 0 0
40 NEP Rai Payal 0 0 0
41 NEP Shah Piyush Raj 0 0 0
42 NEP Shakya Aprash 0 0 0
43 NEP Shrestha Bijay 0 0 0
44 NEP Shrestha Hirday 0 0 0
45 NEP Sigdel Shubham 0 0 0
46 NEP Tamang Anish 1606 0 0
47 NEP Tiwari Awas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 NEP Bhandari Saksham 1536 0 35
2 NEP Dahal Mission 1515 0 33
3 NEP Dahal Aadesh 1506 0 65
4 NEP Basnet Prajwal 1464 0 -34
5 NEP Adhikari Kritisara 1456 0 13
6 NEP Rai Akash 1436 0 -48
7 NEP Adhikari Krish 1336 0 -2
8 NEP Basnet Sinchan 1281 0 -13
9 NEP Adhikari Grisam 0 0 0
10 NEP Adhikari Nishal 0 0 0
11 NEP Aryal Prasanti 0 0 0
12 NEP Aryal Resish 0 0 0
13 NEP Baraily Yogesh 0 0 0
14 NEP Basnet Karan 0 0 0
15 NEP Basnet Roman 0 0 0
16 NEP Bimali Rudrakshya 0 0 0
17 NEP Bogati Alish 0 0 0
18 NEP Budathoki Swostima 0 0 0
19 NEP Chapagain Saugat 0 0 0
20 NEP Chemjong Samir 0 0 0
21 NEP Dahal Aditya 0 0 0
22 NEP Dangal Nirdesh 0 0 0
23 NEP Dhital Rijan 0 0 0
24 NEP Dhungana Riwaj 0 0 0
25 NEP Gajmer Mahira 0 0 0
26 NEP Karki Shirsak 0 0 0
27 NEP Kharel Rohan 0 0 0
28 NEP Koirala Jenisha 0 0 0
29 NEP Limbu Puspa Raj 0 0 0
30 NEP Limbu Roshang 0 0 0
31 NEP Limbu Tangsang 0 0 0
32 NEP Mishra Anubhav 0 0 0
33 NEP Neupane Arbin 0 0 0
34 NEP Phuyal Sarin 0 0 0
35 NEP Poudel Tenish 0 0 0
36 NEP Prasai Punam 1386 0 0
37 NEP Rai Ankit 0 0 0
38 NEP Rai Antara 0 0 0
39 NEP Rai Bijeta 0 0 0
40 NEP Rai Payal 0 0 0
41 NEP Shah Piyush Raj 0 0 0
42 NEP Shakya Aprash 0 0 0
43 NEP Shrestha Bijay 0 0 0
44 NEP Shrestha Hirday 0 0 0
45 NEP Sigdel Shubham 0 0 0
46 NEP Tamang Anish 1606 0 0
47 NEP Tiwari Awas 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Bhandari Saksham 12312231 NEP 1536
2 Dahal Mission 12316393 NEP 1515
3 Dahal Aadesh 12315745 NEP 1506
4 Basnet Prajwal 12316172 NEP 1464
5 Adhikari Kritisara 12315583 NEP 1456
6 Rai Akash 12320846 NEP 1436
7 Adhikari Krish 12316385 NEP 1336
8 Basnet Sinchan 12320706 NEP 1281
9 Adhikari Grisam NEP 0
10 Adhikari Nishal NEP 0
11 Aryal Prasanti NEP 0
12 Aryal Resish NEP 0
13 Baraily Yogesh NEP 0
14 Basnet Karan NEP 0
15 Basnet Roman NEP 0
16 Bimali Rudrakshya NEP 0
17 Bogati Alish NEP 0
18 Budathoki Swostima NEP 0
19 Chapagain Saugat NEP 0
20 Chemjong Samir NEP 0
21 Dahal Aditya NEP 0
22 Dangal Nirdesh NEP 0
23 Dhital Rijan NEP 0
24 Dhungana Riwaj NEP 0
25 Gajmer Mahira NEP 0
26 Karki Shirsak NEP 0
27 Kharel Rohan 12323489 NEP 0
28 Koirala Jenisha NEP 0
29 Limbu Puspa Raj NEP 0
30 Limbu Roshang NEP 0
31 Limbu Tangsang NEP 0
32 Mishra Anubhav NEP 0
33 Neupane Arbin NEP 0
34 Phuyal Sarin NEP 0
35 Poudel Tenish NEP 0
36 Prasai Punam 12307548 NEP 1386
37 Rai Ankit NEP 0
38 Rai Antara NEP 0
39 Rai Bijeta NEP 0
40 Rai Payal NEP 0
41 Shah Piyush Raj NEP 0
42 Shakya Aprash NEP 0
43 Shrestha Bijay NEP 0
44 Shrestha Hirday NEP 0
45 Sigdel Shubham NEP 0
46 Tamang Anish 12326658 NEP 1606
47 Tiwari Awas NEP 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 Dhungana Riwaj 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bhandari Saksham 1536 1
2 2 Dahal Mission 1515 0 1 - 0 0 Gajmer Mahira 0 25
3 26 Karki Shirsak 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dahal Aadesh 1506 3
4 4 Basnet Prajwal 1464 0 1 - 0 0 Kharel Rohan 0 27
5 28 Koirala Jenisha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Adhikari Kritisara 1456 5
6 6 Rai Akash 1436 0 1 - 0 0 Limbu Puspa Raj 0 29
7 30 Limbu Roshang 0 0 0 - 1 0 Adhikari Krish 1336 7
8 8 Basnet Sinchan 1281 0 1 - 0 0 Limbu Tangsang 0 31
9 32 Mishra Anubhav 0 0 0 - 1 0 Adhikari Grisam 0 9
10 10 Adhikari Nishal 0 0 1 - 0 0 Neupane Arbin 0 33
11 34 Phuyal Sarin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aryal Prasanti 0 11
12 12 Aryal Resish 0 0 0 - 1 0 Poudel Tenish 0 35
13 36 Prasai Punam 1386 0 1 - 0 0 Baraily Yogesh 0 13
14 14 Basnet Karan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rai Ankit 0 37
15 38 Rai Antara 0 0 1 - 0 0 Basnet Roman 0 15
16 16 Bimali Rudrakshya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rai Bijeta 0 39
17 40 Rai Payal 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bogati Alish 0 17
18 18 Budathoki Swostima 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shah Piyush Raj 0 41
19 42 Shakya Aprash 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chapagain Saugat 0 19
20 20 Chemjong Samir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shrestha Bijay 0 43
21 44 Shrestha Hirday 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dahal Aditya 0 21
22 22 Dangal Nirdesh 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sigdel Shubham 0 45
23 46 Tamang Anish 1606 0 1 - 0 0 Dhital Rijan 0 23
24 47 Tiwari Awas 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bhandari Saksham 1536 1 1 - 0 1 Dangal Nirdesh 0 22
2 19 Chapagain Saugat 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dahal Mission 1515 2
3 3 Dahal Aadesh 1506 1 1 - 0 1 Phuyal Sarin 0 34
4 35 Poudel Tenish 0 1 0 - 1 1 Basnet Prajwal 1464 4
5 5 Adhikari Kritisara 1456 1 1 - 0 1 Prasai Punam 1386 36
6 37 Rai Ankit 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rai Akash 1436 6
7 7 Adhikari Krish 1336 1 1 - 0 1 Rai Antara 0 38
8 41 Shah Piyush Raj 0 1 0 - 1 1 Basnet Sinchan 1281 8
9 9 Adhikari Grisam 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shrestha Hirday 0 44
10 43 Shrestha Bijay 0 1 1 - 0 1 Adhikari Nishal 0 10
11 47 Tiwari Awas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bimali Rudrakshya 0 16
12 17 Bogati Alish 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tamang Anish 1606 46
13 11 Aryal Prasanti 0 0 0 - 1 0 Karki Shirsak 0 26
14 27 Kharel Rohan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aryal Resish 0 12
15 13 Baraily Yogesh 0 0 1 - 0 0 Koirala Jenisha 0 28
16 29 Limbu Puspa Raj 0 0 0 - 1 0 Basnet Karan 0 14
17 15 Basnet Roman 0 0 1 - 0 0 Limbu Roshang 0 30
18 31 Limbu Tangsang 0 0 1 - 0 0 Budathoki Swostima 0 18
19 33 Neupane Arbin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chemjong Samir 0 20
20 21 Dahal Aditya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mishra Anubhav 0 32
21 23 Dhital Rijan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rai Payal 0 40
22 39 Rai Bijeta 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dhungana Riwaj 0 24
23 25 Gajmer Mahira 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shakya Aprash 0 42
24 45 Sigdel Shubham 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Basnet Sinchan 1281 2 0 - 1 2 Bhandari Saksham 1536 1
2 2 Dahal Mission 1515 2 1 - 0 2 Adhikari Krish 1336 7
3 16 Bimali Rudrakshya 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dahal Aadesh 1506 3
4 4 Basnet Prajwal 1464 2 1 - 0 2 Shrestha Bijay 0 43
5 44 Shrestha Hirday 0 2 0 - 1 2 Adhikari Kritisara 1456 5
6 6 Rai Akash 1436 2 0 - 1 2 Tamang Anish 1606 46
7 26 Karki Shirsak 0 1 1 - 0 1 Adhikari Grisam 0 9
8 10 Adhikari Nishal 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kharel Rohan 0 27
9 31 Limbu Tangsang 0 1 0 - 1 1 Baraily Yogesh 0 13
10 14 Basnet Karan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Poudel Tenish 0 35
11 34 Phuyal Sarin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Basnet Roman 0 15
12 36 Prasai Punam 1386 1 1 - 0 1 Bogati Alish 0 17
13 38 Rai Antara 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chapagain Saugat 0 19
14 20 Chemjong Samir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rai Ankit 0 37
15 42 Shakya Aprash 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dahal Aditya 0 21
16 22 Dangal Nirdesh 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shah Piyush Raj 0 41
17 45 Sigdel Shubham 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dhital Rijan 0 23
18 24 Dhungana Riwaj 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tiwari Awas 0 47
19 30 Limbu Roshang 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aryal Prasanti 0 11
20 12 Aryal Resish 0 0 0 - 1 0 Limbu Puspa Raj 0 29
21 18 Budathoki Swostima 0 0 1 - 0 0 Neupane Arbin 0 33
22 32 Mishra Anubhav 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gajmer Mahira 0 25
23 28 Koirala Jenisha 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rai Bijeta 0 39
24 40 Rai Payal 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bhandari Saksham 1536 3 1 - 0 3 Basnet Prajwal 1464 4
2 5 Adhikari Kritisara 1456 3 0 - 1 3 Dahal Mission 1515 2
3 46 Tamang Anish 1606 3 0 - 1 3 Dahal Aadesh 1506 3
4 27 Kharel Rohan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rai Akash 1436 6
5 7 Adhikari Krish 1336 2 1 - 0 2 Dhungana Riwaj 0 24
6 35 Poudel Tenish 0 2 0 - 1 2 Basnet Sinchan 1281 8
7 13 Baraily Yogesh 0 2 0 - 1 2 Karki Shirsak 0 26
8 15 Basnet Roman 0 2 0 - 1 2 Prasai Punam 1386 36
9 43 Shrestha Bijay 0 2 1 - 0 2 Bimali Rudrakshya 0 16
10 19 Chapagain Saugat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shrestha Hirday 0 44
11 41 Shah Piyush Raj 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chemjong Samir 0 20
12 23 Dhital Rijan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Shakya Aprash 0 42
13 9 Adhikari Grisam 0 1 0 - 1 1 Limbu Roshang 0 30
14 29 Limbu Puspa Raj 0 1 1 - 0 1 Adhikari Nishal 0 10
15 40 Rai Payal 0 1 1 - 0 1 Basnet Karan 0 14
16 17 Bogati Alish 0 1 0 - 1 1 Limbu Tangsang 0 31
17 37 Rai Ankit 0 1 1 - 0 1 Budathoki Swostima 0 18
18 21 Dahal Aditya 0 1 1 - 0 1 Phuyal Sarin 0 34
19 47 Tiwari Awas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dangal Nirdesh 0 22
20 25 Gajmer Mahira 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rai Antara 0 38
21 45 Sigdel Shubham 0 1 1 - 0 1 Koirala Jenisha 0 28
22 11 Aryal Prasanti 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mishra Anubhav 0 32
23 33 Neupane Arbin 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aryal Resish 0 12
24 39 Rai Bijeta 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Dahal Mission 1515 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bhandari Saksham 1536 1
2 3 Dahal Aadesh 1506 4 1 - 0 3 Basnet Prajwal 1464 4
3 20 Chemjong Samir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Adhikari Kritisara 1456 5
4 6 Rai Akash 1436 3 1 - 0 3 Shrestha Bijay 0 43
5 26 Karki Shirsak 0 3 0 - 1 3 Adhikari Krish 1336 7
6 8 Basnet Sinchan 1281 3 0 - 1 3 Tamang Anish 1606 46
7 36 Prasai Punam 1386 3 1 - 0 3 Chapagain Saugat 0 19
8 42 Shakya Aprash 0 3 1 - 0 2 Baraily Yogesh 0 13
9 31 Limbu Tangsang 0 2 0 - 1 2 Basnet Roman 0 15
10 16 Bimali Rudrakshya 0 2 0 - 1 2 Poudel Tenish 0 35
11 30 Limbu Roshang 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dahal Aditya 0 21
12 22 Dangal Nirdesh 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rai Ankit 0 37
13 38 Rai Antara 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dhital Rijan 0 23
14 24 Dhungana Riwaj 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rai Payal 0 40
15 41 Shah Piyush Raj 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kharel Rohan 0 27
16 44 Shrestha Hirday 0 2 1 - 0 2 Limbu Puspa Raj 0 29
17 10 Adhikari Nishal 0 1 0 - 1 2 Sigdel Shubham 0 45
18 28 Koirala Jenisha 0 1 1 - 0 1 Adhikari Grisam 0 9
19 14 Basnet Karan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Neupane Arbin 0 33
20 32 Mishra Anubhav 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bogati Alish 0 17
21 18 Budathoki Swostima 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tiwari Awas 0 47
22 39 Rai Bijeta 0 1 1 - 0 1 Gajmer Mahira 0 25
23 34 Phuyal Sarin 0 1 1 - 0 0 Aryal Resish 0 12
24 11 Aryal Prasanti 0 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Dahal Aadesh 1506 5 1 - 0 Dahal Mission 1515 2
2 1 Bhandari Saksham 1536 1 - 0 4 Rai Akash 1436 6
3 5 Adhikari Kritisara 1456 4 1 - 0 4 Shakya Aprash 0 42
4 7 Adhikari Krish 1336 4 1 - 0 4 Prasai Punam 1386 36
5 46 Tamang Anish 1606 4 1 - 0 3 Chemjong Samir 0 20
6 4 Basnet Prajwal 1464 3 1 - 0 3 Rai Antara 0 38
7 37 Rai Ankit 0 3 0 - 1 3 Basnet Sinchan 1281 8
8 15 Basnet Roman 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rai Payal 0 40
9 19 Chapagain Saugat 0 3 1 - 0 3 Sigdel Shubham 0 45
10 35 Poudel Tenish 0 3 0 - 1 3 Karki Shirsak 0 26
11 27 Kharel Rohan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Shrestha Hirday 0 44
12 43 Shrestha Bijay 0 3 0 - 1 3 Limbu Roshang 0 30
13 13 Baraily Yogesh 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Dhungana Riwaj 0 24
14 23 Dhital Rijan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Basnet Karan 0 14
15 28 Koirala Jenisha 0 2 + - - 2 Bimali Rudrakshya 0 16
16 17 Bogati Alish 0 2 1 - 0 2 Phuyal Sarin 0 34
17 29 Limbu Puspa Raj 0 2 0 - 1 2 Budathoki Swostima 0 18
18 21 Dahal Aditya 0 2 1 - 0 2 Limbu Tangsang 0 31
19 39 Rai Bijeta 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dangal Nirdesh 0 22
20 9 Adhikari Grisam 0 1 0 - 1 2 Shah Piyush Raj 0 41
21 25 Gajmer Mahira 0 1 0 - 1 1 Adhikari Nishal 0 10
22 33 Neupane Arbin 0 1 - - + 1 Aryal Prasanti 0 11
23 47 Tiwari Awas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mishra Anubhav 0 32
24 12 Aryal Resish 0 0 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bhandari Saksham 1536 ½ - ½ 6 Dahal Aadesh 1506 3
2 7 Adhikari Krish 1336 5 0 - 1 5 Adhikari Kritisara 1456 5
3 2 Dahal Mission 1515 1 - 0 5 Tamang Anish 1606 46
4 26 Karki Shirsak 0 4 0 - 1 4 Basnet Prajwal 1464 4
5 6 Rai Akash 1436 4 0 - 1 4 Prasai Punam 1386 36
6 8 Basnet Sinchan 1281 4 1 - 0 4 Shakya Aprash 0 42
7 44 Shrestha Hirday 0 4 0 - 1 4 Basnet Roman 0 15
8 30 Limbu Roshang 0 4 0 - 1 4 Chapagain Saugat 0 19
9 14 Basnet Karan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kharel Rohan 0 27
10 38 Rai Antara 0 3 0 - 1 3 Bogati Alish 0 17
11 18 Budathoki Swostima 0 3 0 - 1 3 Koirala Jenisha 0 28
12 20 Chemjong Samir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Poudel Tenish 0 35
13 41 Shah Piyush Raj 0 3 0 - 1 3 Dahal Aditya 0 21
14 22 Dangal Nirdesh 0 3 0 - 1 3 Shrestha Bijay 0 43
15 45 Sigdel Shubham 0 3 0 - 1 3 Rai Ankit 0 37
16 40 Rai Payal 0 3 1 - 0 Baraily Yogesh 0 13
17 24 Dhungana Riwaj 0 0 - 1 2 Aryal Prasanti 0 11
18 10 Adhikari Nishal 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rai Bijeta 0 39
19 31 Limbu Tangsang 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dhital Rijan 0 23
20 34 Phuyal Sarin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Limbu Puspa Raj 0 29
21 12 Aryal Resish 0 1 0 - 1 2 Mishra Anubhav 0 32
22 9 Adhikari Grisam 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tiwari Awas 0 47
23 25 Gajmer Mahira 0 1 1 bye
24 16 Bimali Rudrakshya 0 2 0 not paired
25 33 Neupane Arbin 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Dahal Aadesh NEP 1506 6,5 0,0 27,5 26,5 ...
2 1 Bhandari Saksham NEP 1536 6,0 0,0 26,0 25,0 ...
3 5 Adhikari Kritisara NEP 1456 6,0 0,0 24,0 23,0 ...
4 2 Dahal Mission NEP 1515 5,5 0,0 24,5 23,5 ...
5 46 Tamang Anish NEP 1606 5,0 0,0 23,0 22,0 ...
6 7 Adhikari Krish NEP 1336 5,0 0,0 22,0 21,0 ...
7 4 Basnet Prajwal NEP 1464 5,0 0,0 21,0 20,0 ...
8 36 Prasai Punam NEP 1386 5,0 0,0 20,0 19,0 ...
9 8 Basnet Sinchan NEP 1281 5,0 0,0 20,0 19,0 ...
10 19 Chapagain Saugat NEP 0 5,0 0,0 19,0 18,0 ...
11 15 Basnet Roman NEP 0 5,0 0,0 17,0 17,0 ...
12 6 Rai Akash NEP 1436 4,0 0,0 20,0 19,0 ...
13 42 Shakya Aprash NEP 0 4,0 0,0 18,0 18,0 ...
14 44 Shrestha Hirday NEP 0 4,0 0,0 18,0 17,0 ...
15 43 Shrestha Bijay NEP 0 4,0 0,0 18,0 17,0 ...
16 26 Karki Shirsak NEP 0 4,0 0,0 17,0 17,0 ...
17 35 Poudel Tenish NEP 0 4,0 0,0 16,0 15,0 ...
18 27 Kharel Rohan NEP 0 4,0 0,0 15,0 15,0 ...
19 37 Rai Ankit NEP 0 4,0 0,0 15,0 14,0 ...
20 30 Limbu Roshang NEP 0 4,0 0,0 14,0 14,0 ...
21 40 Rai Payal NEP 0 4,0 0,0 13,0 13,0 ...
22 21 Dahal Aditya NEP 0 4,0 0,0 13,0 13,0 ...
23 17 Bogati Alish NEP 0 4,0 0,0 13,0 12,0 ...
24 28 Koirala Jenisha NEP 0 4,0 0,0 11,0 11,0 ...
25 20 Chemjong Samir NEP 0 3,0 0,0 15,0 15,0 ...
26 38 Rai Antara NEP 0 3,0 0,0 14,0 13,0 ...
27 41 Shah Piyush Raj NEP 0 3,0 0,0 14,0 13,0 ...
28 45 Sigdel Shubham NEP 0 3,0 0,0 13,0 13,0 ...
29 22 Dangal Nirdesh NEP 0 3,0 0,0 13,0 12,0 ...
30 23 Dhital Rijan NEP 0 3,0 0,0 12,0 12,0 ...
31 14 Basnet Karan NEP 0 3,0 0,0 11,0 11,0 ...
32 34 Phuyal Sarin NEP 0 3,0 0,0 11,0 10,0 ...
33 18 Budathoki Swostima NEP 0 3,0 0,0 10,0 10,0 ...
34 39 Rai Bijeta NEP 0 3,0 0,0 8,0 8,0 ...
35 32 Mishra Anubhav NEP 0 3,0 0,0 7,0 7,0 ...
36 11 Aryal Prasanti NEP 0 3,0 0,0 6,0 6,0 ...
37 13 Baraily Yogesh NEP 0 2,5 0,5 12,0 12,0 ...
24 Dhungana Riwaj NEP 0 2,5 0,5 12,0 12,0 ...
39 16 Bimali Rudrakshya NEP 0 2,0 0,0 13,0 12,0 ...
40 31 Limbu Tangsang NEP 0 2,0 0,0 10,0 10,0 ...
41 29 Limbu Puspa Raj NEP 0 2,0 0,0 9,0 9,0 ...
42 10 Adhikari Nishal NEP 0 2,0 0,0 9,0 8,0 ...
43 9 Adhikari Grisam NEP 0 2,0 0,0 8,0 7,0 ...
44 25 Gajmer Mahira NEP 0 2,0 0,0 6,0 6,0 ...
45 47 Tiwari Awas NEP 0 1,0 0,0 7,0 6,0 ...
46 33 Neupane Arbin NEP 0 1,0 0,0 4,0 4,0 ...
47 12 Aryal Resish NEP 0 1,0 0,0 2,0 2,0 ...