47. Deutsche Meisterschaft im Blitzschach Magdeburg 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Germany
Tournament date: 2020-08-15 to 2020-05-10
Tournament place: Magdeburg (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3min + 2sec/move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Deutscher Schachbund e.V.
Main referee: IA Johann, Gregor 4632060
Referee: Muenstermann, Claudia 12928240; Katz, Roland 4623916; FA Riess, Bernhard 16207793

Schedule: 47. Deutsche Meisterschaft im Blitzschach Magdeburg 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/15 13:08
2 2020/08/15 13:18
3 2020/08/15 13:31
4 2020/08/15 13:44
5 2020/08/15 13:55
6 2020/08/15 14:09
7 2020/08/15 14:21
8 2020/08/15 14:34
9 2020/08/15 14:47
10 2020/08/15 14:59
11 2020/08/15 15:13
12 2020/08/15 15:24
13 2020/08/15 15:37
14 2020/08/15 15:50
15 2020/08/15 16:01
16 2020/08/15 16:17
17 2020/08/15 16:30
18 2020/08/15 16:46
19 2020/08/15 17:00
20 2020/08/15 17:13
21 2020/08/15 17:28
22 2020/08/15 17:40
23 2020/08/15 17:52
24 2020/08/15 18:04
25 2020/08/15 18:16
26 2020/08/15 18:28
27 2020/08/15 18:40
28 2020/08/15 18:52
29 2020/08/15 19:08

Players registered in 47. Deutsche Meisterschaft im Blitzschach Magdeburg 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GER FM Vöge Tobias 2359 2305 -75
2 GER FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2294 36
3 GER IM Langrock Hannes 2357 2311 -2
4 GER GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 2349 -65
5 GER FM Braun Georg 2456 2366 -89
6 GER FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 2329 -19
7 GER IM Baskin Robert 2396 2380 33
8 GER FM Barzen Pascal 2415 2325 22
9 GER IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 2283 -13
10 GER IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 2443 21
11 GER FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 2237 150
12 GER Frischmann Rick 2359 2345 25
13 GER GM Meier Georg 2629 2624 11
14 GER IM Koch Thomas 2512 2431 -10
15 GER GM Svane Rasmus 2604 2616 34
16 GER FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 2311 72
17 GER FM Svane Frederik 2465 2414 -3
18 GER IM Schneider Ilja 2508 2442 16
19 GER FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 2317 44
20 GER FM Hess Max 2363 2345 -59
21 UKR IM Kopylov Michael 2376 2375 -14
22 GER IM Berger Steve 2416 2380 -44
23 GER Schöwel Matthias 2326 2158 -60
24 GER FM Stein Robert 2419 2298 19
25 GER IM Krause Benedict 2446 2401 -10
26 GER FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 2302 15
27 GER FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 2242 -115
28 GER GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 2644 34
29 GER Weller Manuel 2168 2222 43
30 GER GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 2674 -1

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 2305 -75
2 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2294 36
3 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 2311 -2
4 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 2349 -65
5 FM Braun Georg 2456 2366 -89
6 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 2329 -19
7 IM Baskin Robert 2396 2380 33
8 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 2325 22
9 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 2283 -13
10 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 2443 21
11 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 2237 150
12 Frischmann Rick 2359 2345 25
13 GM Meier Georg 2629 2624 11
14 IM Koch Thomas 2512 2431 -10
15 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 2616 34
16 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 2311 72
17 FM Svane Frederik 2465 2414 -3
18 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 2442 16
19 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 2317 44
20 FM Hess Max 2363 2345 -59
21 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 2375 -14
22 IM Berger Steve 2416 2380 -44
23 Schöwel Matthias 2326 2158 -60
24 FM Stein Robert 2419 2298 19
25 IM Krause Benedict 2446 2401 -10
26 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 2302 15
27 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 2242 -115
28 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 2644 34
29 Weller Manuel 2168 2222 43
30 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 2674 -1

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
13 GM Meier Georg 4675789 GER 2629 2624 SF Deizisau
28 GM Blübaum Matthias 24651516 GER 2619 2644 SF Deizisau
15 GM Svane Rasmus 4657101 GER 2604 2616 Hamburger SK von 1830
30 GM Donchenko Alexander 24603295 GER 2556 2674 SF Deizisau
14 IM Koch Thomas 4600533 GER 2512 2431 Aachener SV 1856
18 IM Schneider Ilja 4663306 GER 2508 2442 HSK Lister Turm
10 IM Zelbel Patrick 24624322 GER 2469 2443 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
17 FM Svane Frederik 12923044 GER 2465 2414 Lübecker SV von 1873
5 FM Braun Georg 24629383 GER 2456 2366 SK Bebenhausen 1992
25 IM Krause Benedict 12917990 GER 2446 2401 SK Norderstedt von 1975
4 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 4609352 GER 2430 2349 Sfr. Essen-Katernberg
24 FM Stein Robert 12921084 GER 2419 2298 SG 1871 Löberitz
6 FM Ehmann Thilo 12940968 GER 2417 2329 SF Sasbach
22 IM Berger Steve 4644786 GER 2416 2380 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade
8 FM Barzen Pascal 24653497 GER 2415 2325 SG Trier
7 IM Baskin Robert 24662402 GER 2396 2380 Wiesbadener SV 1885
26 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 4661966 GER 2378 2302 SK Landau
21 IM Kopylov Michael 14105080 UKR 2376 2375 SK Norderstedt von 1975
20 FM Hess Max 24656666 GER 2363 2345 SC Garching 1980
27 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 4602218 GER 2359 2242 SK Bebenhausen 1992
12 Frischmann Rick 24660752 GER 2359 2345 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1 FM Vöge Tobias 1270513 GER 2359 2305 HSK Lister Turm
3 IM Langrock Hannes 4655290 GER 2357 2311 ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2 FM Holtel Jasper 12956376 GER 2344 2294 SK Münster 32
19 FM Siebarth Raiko 4674766 GER 2333 2317 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
23 Schöwel Matthias 4642139 GER 2326 2158 TSG Oberschöneweide
9 IM Wichmann Cliff 4616090 GER 2306 2283 ESV Nickelhütte Aue
16 FM Reichmann Hendrik 4647823 GER 2295 2311 SF Schwerin
29 Weller Manuel 24635952 GER 2168 2222 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
11 FM Dobrikov Marco 12950378 GER 1933 2237 SV Hockenheim

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
3 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
4 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
5 5 2456 FM Braun Georg ½ - ½ FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
6 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo ½ - ½ IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
7 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
8 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
9 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
10 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
11 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 FM Hess Max 2363 20
12 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 1 - 0 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
13 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
14 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 0 - 1 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
15 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
2 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
3 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
4 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 1 - 0 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
5 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
6 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 1 - 0 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
7 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 0 - 1 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
8 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias ½ - ½ IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
9 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 1 - 0 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
10 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict ½ - ½ IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
11 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 0 - 1 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
12 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm ½ - ½ FM Braun Georg 2456 5
13 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
14 29 2168 Weller Manuel 0 - 1 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
15 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
3 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
4 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
5 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
6 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
7 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
8 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
9 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
10 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
11 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
12 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
13 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas ½ - ½ FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
14 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
15 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 0 - 1 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
2 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 0 - 1 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
3 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
4 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
5 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
6 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
7 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 0 - 1 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
8 24 2419 FM Stein Robert ½ - ½ IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
9 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 1 - 0 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
10 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 0 - 1 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
11 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
12 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
13 29 2168 Weller Manuel 0 - 1 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
14 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
15 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper ½ - ½ IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 1 - 0 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
3 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
4 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 0 - 1 Weller Manuel 2168 29
5 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
6 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
7 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
8 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
9 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
10 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
11 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
12 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
13 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
14 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 1 - 0 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
15 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik ½ - ½ IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander ½ - ½ IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
2 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 0 - 1 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
3 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
4 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
5 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 0 - 1 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
6 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias ½ - ½ GM Meier Georg 2629 13
7 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 1 - 0 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
8 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 0 - 1 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
9 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
10 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 1 - 0 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
11 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
12 29 2168 Weller Manuel 0 - 1 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
13 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 1 - 0 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
14 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper ½ - ½ FM Braun Georg 2456 5
15 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 1 - 0 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
3 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
4 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
5 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
6 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
7 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
8 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
9 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 1 - 0 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
10 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
11 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
12 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
13 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
14 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik ½ - ½ FM Hess Max 2363 20
15 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 0 - 1 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 0 - 1 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
2 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
3 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael ½ - ½ FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
4 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 0 - 1 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
5 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
6 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 1 - 0 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
7 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict ½ - ½ GM Meier Georg 2629 13
8 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
9 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm ½ - ½ FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
10 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias ½ - ½ IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
11 29 2168 Weller Manuel 0 - 1 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
12 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 1 - 0 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
13 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 1 - 0 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
14 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 0 - 1 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
15 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 FM Braun Georg 2456 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 0 - 1 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
3 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
4 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 0 - 1 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
5 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
6 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
7 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
8 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
9 13 2629 GM Meier Georg ½ - ½ FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
10 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 1 - 0 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
11 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 0 - 1 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
12 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik ½ - ½ Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
13 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik ½ - ½ IM Berger Steve 2416 22
14 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
15 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 0 - 1 FM Hess Max 2363 20

Round 10

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
2 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 1 - 0 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
3 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
4 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 0 - 1 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
5 24 2419 FM Stein Robert ½ - ½ FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
6 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
7 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 0 - 1 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
8 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
9 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
10 29 2168 Weller Manuel 1 - 0 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
11 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
12 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 1 - 0 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
13 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 0 - 1 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
14 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 1 - 0 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
15 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6

Round 11

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 0 - 1 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
3 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal ½ - ½ GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
4 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff ½ - ½ IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
5 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
6 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
7 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
8 13 2629 GM Meier Georg ½ - ½ GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
9 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
10 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
11 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 0 - 1 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
12 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik ½ - ½ FM Stein Robert 2419 24
13 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 0 - 1 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
14 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko ½ - ½ IM Berger Steve 2416 22
15 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21

Round 12

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
2 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
3 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias ½ - ½ FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
4 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
5 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 1 - 0 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
6 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
7 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
8 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
9 29 2168 Weller Manuel 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
10 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
11 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 1 - 0 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
12 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes ½ - ½ IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
13 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
14 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
15 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 0 - 1 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7

Round 13

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 0 - 1 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
3 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 1 - 0 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
4 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick ½ - ½ GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
5 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco ½ - ½ IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
6 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
7 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
8 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
9 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
10 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik ½ - ½ FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
11 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 0 - 1 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
12 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja ½ - ½ IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
13 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko ½ - ½ FM Stein Robert 2419 24
14 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
15 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 0 - 1 IM Berger Steve 2416 22

Round 14

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
2 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 0 - 1 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
3 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
4 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict ½ - ½ FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
5 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
6 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm ½ - ½ FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
7 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias ½ - ½ FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
8 29 2168 Weller Manuel 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
9 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
10 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper ½ - ½ GM Meier Georg 2629 13
11 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes ½ - ½ Frischmann Rick 2359 12
12 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
13 5 2456 FM Braun Georg ½ - ½ IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
14 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 1 - 0 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
15 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8

Round 15

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
3 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick ½ - ½ FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
4 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
5 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 1 - 0 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
6 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
7 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
8 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
9 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik ½ - ½ Weller Manuel 2168 29
10 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
11 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
12 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko ½ - ½ FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
13 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
14 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael ½ - ½ FM Stein Robert 2419 24
15 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23

Round 16

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
2 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
3 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict ½ - ½ IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
4 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
5 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
6 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
7 29 2168 Weller Manuel 1 - 0 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
8 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias ½ - ½ FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
9 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
10 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes ½ - ½ IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
11 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
12 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
13 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 0 - 1 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
14 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
15 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 0 - 1 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9

Round 17

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff ½ - ½ GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 0 - 1 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
3 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco ½ - ½ IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
4 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
5 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
6 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 0 - 1 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
7 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
8 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 0 - 1 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
9 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
10 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
11 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 1 - 0 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
12 20 2363 FM Hess Max 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
13 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 1 - 0 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
14 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
15 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 1 - 0 FM Stein Robert 2419 24

Round 18

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
2 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
3 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
4 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
5 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
6 29 2168 Weller Manuel 1 - 0 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
7 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
8 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper ½ - ½ FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
9 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes ½ - ½ FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
10 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
11 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
12 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
13 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert ½ - ½ Frischmann Rick 2359 12
14 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
15 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10

Round 19

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
3 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
4 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
5 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas ½ - ½ FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
6 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus ½ - ½ FM Braun Georg 2456 5
7 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik ½ - ½ GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
8 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 1 - 0 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
9 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
10 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko ½ - ½ FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
11 20 2363 FM Hess Max 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
12 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
13 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
14 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 1 - 0 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
15 24 2419 FM Stein Robert ½ - ½ IM Krause Benedict 2446 25

Round 20

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 0 - 1 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
2 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
3 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
4 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
5 29 2168 Weller Manuel ½ - ½ IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
6 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 FM Hess Max 2363 20
7 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 0 - 1 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
8 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
9 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
10 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 1 - 0 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
11 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo ½ - ½ GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
12 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert ½ - ½ IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
13 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
14 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 1 - 0 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
15 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 0 - 1 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11

Round 21

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
3 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
4 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas ½ - ½ FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
5 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
6 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 1 - 0 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
7 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik ½ - ½ FM Braun Georg 2456 5
8 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
9 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 1 - 0 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
10 20 2363 FM Hess Max 0 - 1 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
11 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 0 - 1 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
12 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
13 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
14 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 0 - 1 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
15 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 1 - 0 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26

Round 22

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
2 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm ½ - ½ IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
3 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
4 29 2168 Weller Manuel 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
5 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
6 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 0 - 1 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
7 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
8 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
9 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
10 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 0 - 1 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
11 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
12 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
13 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
14 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13
15 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 Frischmann Rick 2359 12

Round 23

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
3 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas ½ - ½ IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
4 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
5 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 1 - 0 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
6 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 1 - 0 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
7 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
8 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 1 - 0 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
9 20 2363 FM Hess Max 1 - 0 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
10 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 1 - 0 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
11 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
12 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 0 - 1 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
13 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 0 - 1 Weller Manuel 2168 29
14 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
15 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27

Round 24

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
2 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
3 29 2168 Weller Manuel ½ - ½ IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
4 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
5 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
6 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes ½ - ½ IM Berger Steve 2416 22
7 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
8 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
9 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 1 - 0 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
10 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
11 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
12 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff ½ - ½ FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
13 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
14 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
15 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 GM Meier Georg 2629 13

Round 25

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 13 2629 GM Meier Georg 1 - 0 GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 0 - 1 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
3 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus 1 - 0 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
4 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik ½ - ½ IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
5 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 1 - 0 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
6 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
7 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 0 - 1 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
8 20 2363 FM Hess Max 1 - 0 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
9 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael 1 - 0 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
10 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 1 - 0 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
11 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias ½ - ½ IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
12 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
13 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 1 - 0 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
14 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin ½ - ½ Weller Manuel 2168 29
15 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28

Round 26

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
2 29 2168 Weller Manuel ½ - ½ FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
3 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
4 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper ½ - ½ IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
5 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes ½ - ½ FM Stein Robert 2419 24
6 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
7 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
8 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
9 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 FM Hess Max 2363 20
10 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
11 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
12 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick 1 - 0 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
13 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco 0 - 1 FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
14 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15
15 13 2629 GM Meier Georg ½ - ½ IM Koch Thomas 2512 14

Round 27

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas ½ - ½ GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus ½ - ½ GM Meier Georg 2629 13
3 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik 0 - 1 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
4 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik 1 - 0 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
5 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 0 - 1 IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
6 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 1 - 0 IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
7 20 2363 FM Hess Max 1 - 0 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
8 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael ½ - ½ IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
9 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 0 - 1 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
10 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 1 - 0 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
11 24 2419 FM Stein Robert ½ - ½ GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
12 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 1 - 0 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
13 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin ½ - ½ FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
14 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1
15 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29

Round 28

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 30 2556 GM Donchenko Alexander 1 - 0 Weller Manuel 2168 29
2 1 2359 FM Vöge Tobias 0 - 1 GM Blübaum Matthias 2619 28
3 2 2344 FM Holtel Jasper 1 - 0 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 2359 27
4 3 2357 IM Langrock Hannes ½ - ½ FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 2378 26
5 4 2430 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 0 - 1 IM Krause Benedict 2446 25
6 5 2456 FM Braun Georg 0 - 1 FM Stein Robert 2419 24
7 6 2417 FM Ehmann Thilo 1 - 0 Schöwel Matthias 2326 23
8 7 2396 IM Baskin Robert 1 - 0 IM Berger Steve 2416 22
9 8 2415 FM Barzen Pascal 1 - 0 IM Kopylov Michael 2376 21
10 9 2306 IM Wichmann Cliff 0 - 1 FM Hess Max 2363 20
11 10 2469 IM Zelbel Patrick ½ - ½ FM Siebarth Raiko 2333 19
12 11 1933 FM Dobrikov Marco ½ - ½ IM Schneider Ilja 2508 18
13 12 2359 Frischmann Rick 0 - 1 FM Svane Frederik 2465 17
14 13 2629 GM Meier Georg ½ - ½ FM Reichmann Hendrik 2295 16
15 14 2512 IM Koch Thomas 0 - 1 GM Svane Rasmus 2604 15

Round 29

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 15 2604 GM Svane Rasmus ½ - ½ GM Donchenko Alexander 2556 30
2 16 2295 FM Reichmann Hendrik ½ - ½ IM Koch Thomas 2512 14
3 17 2465 FM Svane Frederik ½ - ½ GM Meier Georg 2629 13
4 18 2508 IM Schneider Ilja 1 - 0 Frischmann Rick 2359 12
5 19 2333 FM Siebarth Raiko 0 - 1 FM Dobrikov Marco 1933 11
6 20 2363 FM Hess Max ½ - ½ IM Zelbel Patrick 2469 10
7 21 2376 IM Kopylov Michael ½ - ½ IM Wichmann Cliff 2306 9
8 22 2416 IM Berger Steve 0 - 1 FM Barzen Pascal 2415 8
9 23 2326 Schöwel Matthias 0 - 1 IM Baskin Robert 2396 7
10 24 2419 FM Stein Robert 1 - 0 FM Ehmann Thilo 2417 6
11 25 2446 IM Krause Benedict 0 - 1 FM Braun Georg 2456 5
12 26 2378 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin 1 - 0 GM Siebrecht Sebastian 2430 4
13 27 2359 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm 0 - 1 IM Langrock Hannes 2357 3
14 28 2619 GM Blübaum Matthias 1 - 0 FM Holtel Jasper 2344 2
15 29 2168 Weller Manuel 0 - 1 FM Vöge Tobias 2359 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 28 GM Blübaum Matthias GER 2619 2644 SF Deizisau 25,5 342,25 24 0,0
2 15 GM Svane Rasmus GER 2604 2616 Hamburger SK von 1830 25,0 340,25 23 0,0
3 13 GM Meier Georg GER 2629 2624 SF Deizisau 23,5 322,00 19 0,0
4 18 IM Schneider Ilja GER 2508 2442 HSK Lister Turm 20,0 254,75 18 0,0
5 30 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2556 2674 SF Deizisau 20,0 253,50 18 0,0
6 10 IM Zelbel Patrick GER 2469 2443 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 19,0 261,75 14 0,0
7 7 IM Baskin Robert GER 2396 2380 Wiesbadener SV 1885 17,5 217,75 15 0,0
8 14 IM Koch Thomas GER 2512 2431 Aachener SV 1856 17,5 216,25 13 0,0
9 17 FM Svane Frederik GER 2465 2414 Lübecker SV von 1873 16,5 212,00 12 0,0
10 24 FM Stein Robert GER 2419 2298 SG 1871 Löberitz 16,0 217,50 12 0,0
11 8 FM Barzen Pascal GER 2415 2325 SG Trier 16,0 207,75 15 0,0
12 25 IM Krause Benedict GER 2446 2401 SK Norderstedt von 1975 15,0 197,25 10 0,0
13 26 FM Muranyi Karl-Jasmin GER 2378 2302 SK Landau 15,0 186,75 12 0,0
14 19 FM Siebarth Raiko GER 2333 2317 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 14,0 208,25 10 0,0
15 16 FM Reichmann Hendrik GER 2295 2311 SF Schwerin 14,0 189,25 8 0,0
16 6 FM Ehmann Thilo GER 2417 2329 SF Sasbach 14,0 183,25 12 0,0
17 2 FM Holtel Jasper GER 2344 2294 SK Münster 32 14,0 171,25 11 0,0
18 12 Frischmann Rick GER 2359 2345 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 14,0 161,50 13 0,0
19 3 IM Langrock Hannes GER 2357 2311 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 12,5 149,50 7 0,0
20 5 FM Braun Georg GER 2456 2366 SK Bebenhausen 1992 12,0 151,75 9 0,0
21 21 IM Kopylov Michael UKR 2376 2375 SK Norderstedt von 1975 12,0 144,50 9 0,0
22 22 IM Berger Steve GER 2416 2380 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 10,5 119,50 9 0,0
23 11 FM Dobrikov Marco GER 1933 2237 SV Hockenheim 10,0 127,50 8 0,0
24 20 FM Hess Max GER 2363 2345 SC Garching 1980 10,0 114,75 9 0,0
25 9 IM Wichmann Cliff GER 2306 2283 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 9,5 113,50 7 0,0
26 4 GM Siebrecht Sebastian GER 2430 2349 Sfr. Essen-Katernberg 9,0 125,00 7 0,0
27 1 FM Vöge Tobias GER 2359 2305 HSK Lister Turm 9,0 100,00 8 0,0
28 23 Schöwel Matthias GER 2326 2158 TSG Oberschöneweide 8,5 118,75 6 0,0
29 29 Weller Manuel GER 2168 2222 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 8,5 110,50 6 0,0
30 27 FM Bräuning Rudolf Wilhelm GER 2359 2242 SK Bebenhausen 1992 7,0 81,00 4 0,0