28vo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Intermedia (6-8)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Puerto Rico
Tournament date: 2020-03-06 to 2020-03-06
Tournament place: Universidad Interamericana de Puerto Rico, Recinto Metro (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 Minutos
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Puerto Rico Chess Academy
Main referee: IA Cristobal Vega Adorno

Schedule: 28vo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Intermedia (6-8)

Round Date Time
1 2020/03/06
2 2020/03/06
3 2020/03/06
4 2020/03/06
5 2020/03/06
6 unknown

Players registered in 28vo. Torneo Estudiantil de Ajedrez Rafael Maria de Labra Intermedia (6-8)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 PUR Ayala Jan P. 0 0 0
2 PUR Caban Yadiel 0 0 0
3 PUR Calderon Samuel 0 0 0
4 PUR Cora Obed 0 0 0
5 PUR Crespo Luis 0 0 0
6 PUR Cruz Ernesto 0 0 0
7 PUR Davila Andrea 0 0 0
8 PUR Diaz Julian 0 0 0
9 PUR Fernandez Lorelle 0 0 0
10 PUR Ferrer Alexander 0 0 0
11 PUR Figueroa Andre 0 0 0
12 PUR Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 0 0
13 PUR Garcia Camila 0 0 0
14 PUR Garcia Sebastian 0 0 0
15 PUR Gomez Daniel 0 0 0
16 PUR Gomez Samuel 0 0 0
17 PUR Jimenez Diego 0 0 0
18 PUR Marquez Mario 0 0 0
19 PUR Mas Sebastian 0 0 0
20 PUR Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 0 0
21 PUR Miranda Rafael 0 0 0
22 PUR Miranda Roberto 0 0 0
23 PUR Muñoz Hector 0 0 0
24 PUR Ojeda Sebastian 0 0 0
25 PUR Ordaz Amanda 0 0 0
26 PUR Ortiz Hernan 0 0 0
27 PUR Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 0 0
28 PUR Ortiz Mia 0 0 0
29 PUR Perez Pedro A. 0 0 0
30 PUR Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 0 0
31 PUR Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 0 0
32 PUR Rivera Antonio 0 0 0
33 PUR Rivera Valeria 0 0 0
34 PUR Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 0 0
35 PUR Rodriguez Jeniel 0 0 0
36 PUR Rodriguez Joshua 0 0 0
37 PUR Rodriguez Julian 0 0 0
38 PUR Rosado Jesaed 0 0 0
39 PUR Rosario Yesabel 0 0 0
40 PUR Sanchez Alejandro 0 0 0
41 PUR Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 0 0
42 PUR Torres Natalia 0 0 0
43 PUR Valentin Eduardo 0 0 0
44 PUR Vargas Elionel 0 0 0
45 PUR Vazquez Davis 0 0 0
46 PUR Vega Joshua 0 0 0
47 PUR Velazquez Daniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 PUR Ayala Jan P. 0 0 0
2 PUR Caban Yadiel 0 0 0
3 PUR Calderon Samuel 0 0 0
4 PUR Cora Obed 0 0 0
5 PUR Crespo Luis 0 0 0
6 PUR Cruz Ernesto 0 0 0
7 PUR Davila Andrea 0 0 0
8 PUR Diaz Julian 0 0 0
9 PUR Fernandez Lorelle 0 0 0
10 PUR Ferrer Alexander 0 0 0
11 PUR Figueroa Andre 0 0 0
12 PUR Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 0 0
13 PUR Garcia Camila 0 0 0
14 PUR Garcia Sebastian 0 0 0
15 PUR Gomez Daniel 0 0 0
16 PUR Gomez Samuel 0 0 0
17 PUR Jimenez Diego 0 0 0
18 PUR Marquez Mario 0 0 0
19 PUR Mas Sebastian 0 0 0
20 PUR Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 0 0
21 PUR Miranda Rafael 0 0 0
22 PUR Miranda Roberto 0 0 0
23 PUR Muñoz Hector 0 0 0
24 PUR Ojeda Sebastian 0 0 0
25 PUR Ordaz Amanda 0 0 0
26 PUR Ortiz Hernan 0 0 0
27 PUR Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 0 0
28 PUR Ortiz Mia 0 0 0
29 PUR Perez Pedro A. 0 0 0
30 PUR Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 0 0
31 PUR Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 0 0
32 PUR Rivera Antonio 0 0 0
33 PUR Rivera Valeria 0 0 0
34 PUR Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 0 0
35 PUR Rodriguez Jeniel 0 0 0
36 PUR Rodriguez Joshua 0 0 0
37 PUR Rodriguez Julian 0 0 0
38 PUR Rosado Jesaed 0 0 0
39 PUR Rosario Yesabel 0 0 0
40 PUR Sanchez Alejandro 0 0 0
41 PUR Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 0 0
42 PUR Torres Natalia 0 0 0
43 PUR Valentin Eduardo 0 0 0
44 PUR Vargas Elionel 0 0 0
45 PUR Vazquez Davis 0 0 0
46 PUR Vega Joshua 0 0 0
47 PUR Velazquez Daniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ayala Jan P. PUR 0 Bonneville School
2 Caban Yadiel PUR 0 Bonneville School
3 Calderon Samuel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
4 Cora Obed PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy
5 Crespo Luis PUR 0 Bonneville School
6 Cruz Ernesto PUR 0 Bonneville School
7 Davila Andrea PUR 0 Bonneville School
8 Diaz Julian PUR 0 Bonneville School
9 Fernandez Lorelle PUR 0 Bonneville School
10 Ferrer Alexander PUR 0 Bonneville School
11 Figueroa Andre PUR 0 Bonneville School
12 Garcia Ayala Naomi PUR 0 Centro Educativo de la Montaña
13 Garcia Camila PUR 0 Bonneville School
14 Garcia Sebastian PUR 0 Bonneville School
15 Gomez Daniel PUR 0 Bonneville School
16 Gomez Samuel PUR 0 Bonneville School
17 Jimenez Diego PUR 0 Bonneville School
18 Marquez Mario PUR 0 Bonneville School
19 Mas Sebastian PUR 0 Bonneville School
20 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. PUR 0 Bonneville School
21 Miranda Rafael PUR 0 Bonneville School
22 Miranda Roberto PUR 0 Bonneville School
23 Muñoz Hector PUR 0 Bonneville School
24 Ojeda Sebastian PUR 0 Bonneville School
25 Ordaz Amanda PUR 0 Bonneville School
26 Ortiz Hernan PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
27 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. PUR 0 Centro Educativo de la Montaña
28 Ortiz Mia PUR 0 Bonneville School
29 Perez Pedro A. PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy
30 Quiñonez Adrian B. PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy
31 Reyes Rivera Leslyann PUR 0 Colegio del Carmen
32 Rivera Antonio PUR 0 Bonneville School
33 Rivera Valeria PUR 0 Centro Educativo de la Montaña
34 Rodriguez Ivaniel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
35 Rodriguez Jeniel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
36 Rodriguez Joshua PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
37 Rodriguez Julian PUR 0 Bonneville School
38 Rosado Jesaed PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
39 Rosario Yesabel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
40 Sanchez Alejandro PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy
41 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. PUR 0 Colegio del Carmen
42 Torres Natalia PUR 0 Bonneville School
43 Valentin Eduardo PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
44 Vargas Elionel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar
45 Vazquez Davis PUR 0 Bonneville School
46 Vega Joshua PUR 0 Bonneville School
47 Velazquez Daniel PUR 0 Bonneville School

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Ayala Jan P. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ojeda Sebastian 0 24
2 25 Ordaz Amanda 0 0 0 - 1 0 Caban Yadiel 0 2
3 3 Calderon Samuel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ortiz Hernan 0 26
4 27 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Cora Obed 0 4
5 5 Crespo Luis 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ortiz Mia 0 28
6 29 Perez Pedro A. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cruz Ernesto 0 6
7 7 Davila Andrea 0 0 0 - 1 0 Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 30
8 31 Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 0 0 - 1 0 Diaz Julian 0 8
9 9 Fernandez Lorelle 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rivera Antonio 0 32
10 33 Rivera Valeria 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ferrer Alexander 0 10
11 11 Figueroa Andre 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 34
12 35 Rodriguez Jeniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 12
13 13 Garcia Camila 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Joshua 0 36
14 37 Rodriguez Julian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Sebastian 0 14
15 15 Gomez Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rosado Jesaed 0 38
16 39 Rosario Yesabel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gomez Samuel 0 16
17 17 Jimenez Diego 0 0 + - - 0 Sanchez Alejandro 0 40
18 41 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Marquez Mario 0 18
19 19 Mas Sebastian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Torres Natalia 0 42
20 43 Valentin Eduardo 0 0 1 - 0 0 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 20
21 21 Miranda Rafael 0 0 1 - 0 0 Vargas Elionel 0 44
22 45 Vazquez Davis 0 0 1 - 0 0 Miranda Roberto 0 22
23 23 Muñoz Hector 0 0 1 - 0 0 Vega Joshua 0 46
24 47 Velazquez Daniel 0 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 16 Gomez Samuel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ayala Jan P. 0 1
2 2 Caban Yadiel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jimenez Diego 0 17
3 18 Marquez Mario 0 1 0 - 1 1 Calderon Samuel 0 3
4 30 Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 1 0 - 1 1 Crespo Luis 0 5
5 6 Cruz Ernesto 0 1 1 - 0 1 Miranda Rafael 0 21
6 8 Diaz Julian 0 1 0 - 1 1 Muñoz Hector 0 23
7 38 Rosado Jesaed 0 1 1 - 0 1 Fernandez Lorelle 0 9
8 10 Ferrer Alexander 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 27
9 42 Torres Natalia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Figueroa Andre 0 11
10 12 Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Valentin Eduardo 0 43
11 47 Velazquez Daniel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Camila 0 13
12 14 Garcia Sebastian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Vazquez Davis 0 45
13 4 Cora Obed 0 0 0 - 1 0 Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 31
14 32 Rivera Antonio 0 0 1 - 0 0 Davila Andrea 0 7
15 34 Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Daniel 0 15
16 36 Rodriguez Joshua 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mas Sebastian 0 19
17 20 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rivera Valeria 0 33
18 22 Miranda Roberto 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rodriguez Jeniel 0 35
19 24 Ojeda Sebastian 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Julian 0 37
20 44 Vargas Elionel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ordaz Amanda 0 25
21 26 Ortiz Hernan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rosario Yesabel 0 39
22 28 Ortiz Mia 0 0 1 - 0 0 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 41
23 46 Vega Joshua 0 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Pedro A. 0 29
24 40 Sanchez Alejandro 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Ayala Jan P. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 12
2 11 Figueroa Andre 0 2 0 - 1 2 Caban Yadiel 0 2
3 3 Calderon Samuel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia Sebastian 0 14
4 5 Crespo Luis 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rosado Jesaed 0 38
5 23 Muñoz Hector 0 2 0 - 1 2 Cruz Ernesto 0 6
6 10 Ferrer Alexander 0 2 1 - 0 2 Velazquez Daniel 0 47
7 33 Rivera Valeria 0 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Julian 0 8
8 9 Fernandez Lorelle 0 1 1 - 0 1 Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 30
9 13 Garcia Camila 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rivera Antonio 0 32
10 31 Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Samuel 0 16
11 17 Jimenez Diego 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 34
12 37 Rodriguez Julian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Marquez Mario 0 18
13 19 Mas Sebastian 0 1 1 - 0 1 Vargas Elionel 0 44
14 21 Miranda Rafael 0 1 1 - 0 1 Torres Natalia 0 42
15 39 Rosario Yesabel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Miranda Roberto 0 22
16 27 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 1 0 - 1 1 Vega Joshua 0 46
17 43 Valentin Eduardo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ortiz Mia 0 28
18 45 Vazquez Davis 0 1 1 - 0 0 Cora Obed 0 4
19 7 Davila Andrea 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ortiz Hernan 0 26
20 15 Gomez Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Pedro A. 0 29
21 35 Rodriguez Jeniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 20
22 41 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ojeda Sebastian 0 24
23 25 Ordaz Amanda 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rodriguez Joshua 0 36
24 40 Sanchez Alejandro 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 Caban Yadiel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ferrer Alexander 0 10
2 6 Cruz Ernesto 0 3 0 - 1 3 Calderon Samuel 0 3
3 12 Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Crespo Luis 0 5
4 33 Rivera Valeria 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ayala Jan P. 0 1
5 34 Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Lorelle 0 9
6 37 Rodriguez Julian 0 2 1 - 0 2 Figueroa Andre 0 11
7 14 Garcia Sebastian 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rosario Yesabel 0 39
8 16 Gomez Samuel 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Vazquez Davis 0 45
9 38 Rosado Jesaed 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mas Sebastian 0 19
10 46 Vega Joshua 0 2 0 - 1 2 Miranda Rafael 0 21
11 47 Velazquez Daniel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Muñoz Hector 0 23
12 32 Rivera Antonio 0 0 - 1 2 Valentin Eduardo 0 43
13 8 Diaz Julian 0 1 0 - 1 Garcia Camila 0 13
14 30 Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gomez Daniel 0 15
15 36 Rodriguez Joshua 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jimenez Diego 0 17
16 18 Marquez Mario 0 1 1 - 0 1 Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 31
17 22 Miranda Roberto 0 1 1 - 0 1 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 41
18 26 Ortiz Hernan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rodriguez Jeniel 0 35
19 42 Torres Natalia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 27
20 28 Ortiz Mia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Vargas Elionel 0 44
21 4 Cora Obed 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ojeda Sebastian 0 24
22 29 Perez Pedro A. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Davila Andrea 0 7
23 20 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ordaz Amanda 0 25
24 40 Sanchez Alejandro 0 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 Calderon Samuel 0 4 1 - 0 4 Caban Yadiel 0 2
2 5 Crespo Luis 0 0 - 1 3 Cruz Ernesto 0 6
3 10 Ferrer Alexander 0 3 1 - 0 Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 12
4 38 Rosado Jesaed 0 3 1 - 0 3 Garcia Sebastian 0 14
5 21 Miranda Rafael 0 3 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez Julian 0 37
6 43 Valentin Eduardo 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rivera Valeria 0 33
7 34 Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Velazquez Daniel 0 47
8 13 Garcia Camila 0 ½ - ½ Gomez Samuel 0 16
9 45 Vazquez Davis 0 0 - 1 2 Ayala Jan P. 0 1
10 9 Fernandez Lorelle 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ortiz Hernan 0 26
11 15 Gomez Daniel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ortiz Mia 0 28
12 39 Rosario Yesabel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Marquez Mario 0 18
13 27 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Miranda Roberto 0 22
14 23 Muñoz Hector 0 2 1 - 0 2 Rodriguez Joshua 0 36
15 35 Rodriguez Jeniel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Diaz Julian 0 8
16 17 Jimenez Diego 0 1 1 - 0 1 Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 31
17 24 Ojeda Sebastian 0 1 - - + 1 Torres Natalia 0 42
18 41 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Perez Pedro A. 0 29
19 44 Vargas Elionel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 30
20 7 Davila Andrea 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cora Obed 0 4
21 25 Ordaz Amanda 0 0 1 bye  
22 11 Figueroa Andre 0 2 0 not paired  
23 19 Mas Sebastian 0 2 0 not paired  
24 20 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 1 0 not paired  
25 32 Rivera Antonio 0 0 not paired  
26 40 Sanchez Alejandro 0 0 0 not paired  
27 46 Vega Joshua 0 2 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 37 Rodriguez Julian 0 4 0 - 1 5 Calderon Samuel 0 3
2 2 Caban Yadiel 0 4 1 - 0 4 Valentin Eduardo 0 43
3 6 Cruz Ernesto 0 4 0 - 1 4 Ferrer Alexander 0 10
4 47 Velazquez Daniel 0 4 1 - 0 4 Rosado Jesaed 0 38
5 14 Garcia Sebastian 0 3 0 - 1 Crespo Luis 0 5
6 12 Garcia Ayala Naomi 0 1 - 0 3 Garcia Camila 0 13
7 1 Ayala Jan P. 0 3 1 - 0 3 Rosario Yesabel 0 39
8 16 Gomez Samuel 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rivera Valeria 0 33
9 26 Ortiz Hernan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Miranda Rafael 0 21
10 28 Ortiz Mia 0 3 1 - 0 3 Muñoz Hector 0 23
11 22 Miranda Roberto 0 0 - 1 3 Rodriguez Ivaniel 0 34
12 45 Vazquez Davis 0 1 - 0 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. 0 27
13 36 Rodriguez Joshua 0 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Lorelle 0 9
14 42 Torres Natalia 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gomez Daniel 0 15
15 30 Quiñonez Adrian B. 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jimenez Diego 0 17
16 18 Marquez Mario 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rodriguez Jeniel 0 35
17 4 Cora Obed 0 1 0 - 1 2 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. 0 41
18 29 Perez Pedro A. 0 1 0 - 1 1 Diaz Julian 0 8
19 24 Ojeda Sebastian 0 1 - - + 1 Vargas Elionel 0 44
20 31 Reyes Rivera Leslyann 0 1 - - + 1 Ordaz Amanda 0 25
21 40 Sanchez Alejandro 0 0 - - + 0 Davila Andrea 0 7
22 11 Figueroa Andre 0 2 0 not paired  
23 19 Mas Sebastian 0 2 0 not paired  
24 20 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. 0 1 0 not paired  
25 32 Rivera Antonio 0 0 not paired  
26 46 Vega Joshua 0 2 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 3 Calderon Samuel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 6,0 0,0 6 21,0 19,0
2 10 Ferrer Alexander PUR 0 Bonneville School 5,0 0,0 5 24,0 21,5
3 2 Caban Yadiel PUR 0 Bonneville School 5,0 0,0 5 21,5 20,5
4 47 Velazquez Daniel PUR 0 Bonneville School 5,0 0,0 4 21,5 19,0
5 12 Garcia Ayala Naomi PUR 0 Centro Educativo de la Montaña 4,5 0,5 4 23,5 20,5
6 5 Crespo Luis PUR 0 Bonneville School 4,5 0,5 4 21,5 19,5
7 6 Cruz Ernesto PUR 0 Bonneville School 4,0 0,0 4 23,5 22,5
8 43 Valentin Eduardo PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 4,0 0,0 4 21,5 19,5
9 1 Ayala Jan P. PUR 0 Bonneville School 4,0 0,0 4 20,0 18,0
37 Rodriguez Julian PUR 0 Bonneville School 4,0 0,0 4 20,0 18,0
11 38 Rosado Jesaed PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 4,0 0,0 4 19,5 17,5
12 28 Ortiz Mia PUR 0 Bonneville School 4,0 0,0 4 18,5 17,0
13 21 Miranda Rafael PUR 0 Bonneville School 4,0 0,0 4 17,5 16,0
14 34 Rodriguez Ivaniel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 4,0 0,0 4 17,0 15,0
15 33 Rivera Valeria PUR 0 Centro Educativo de la Montaña 3,5 0,0 3 20,5 18,5
16 45 Vazquez Davis PUR 0 Bonneville School 3,5 0,0 3 16,5 15,5
17 16 Gomez Samuel PUR 0 Bonneville School 3,5 0,0 2 18,5 17,0
18 14 Garcia Sebastian PUR 0 Bonneville School 3,0 0,0 3 25,0 22,0
19 23 Muñoz Hector PUR 0 Bonneville School 3,0 0,0 3 20,5 18,5
20 26 Ortiz Hernan PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 3,0 0,0 3 18,5 18,0
21 17 Jimenez Diego PUR 0 Bonneville School 3,0 0,0 3 18,0 16,5
22 39 Rosario Yesabel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 3,0 0,0 3 18,0 16,0
23 35 Rodriguez Jeniel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 3,0 0,0 3 16,0 14,0
24 36 Rodriguez Joshua PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 3,0 0,0 3 14,5 13,5
25 41 Torres Gonzalez Juan D. PUR 0 Colegio del Carmen 3,0 0,0 3 12,5 11,5
26 13 Garcia Camila PUR 0 Bonneville School 3,0 0,0 2 20,0 18,0
27 22 Miranda Roberto PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,5 0,0 2 19,0 16,5
28 15 Gomez Daniel PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,5 0,0 2 17,0 16,0
27 Ortiz Lopez Yahel A. PUR 0 Centro Educativo de la Montaña 2,5 0,0 2 17,0 16,0
30 42 Torres Natalia PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,5 0,0 2 16,5 15,0
31 11 Figueroa Andre PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,0 0,0 2 21,5 19,5
32 18 Marquez Mario PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,0 0,0 2 20,5 19,0
33 9 Fernandez Lorelle PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,0 0,0 2 18,5 16,5
34 46 Vega Joshua PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,0 0,0 2 17,0 16,0
35 19 Mas Sebastian PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,0 0,0 2 17,0 15,5
36 8 Diaz Julian PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,0 0,0 2 15,0 14,0
44 Vargas Elionel PUR 0 Colegio Mirmar 2,0 0,0 2 15,0 14,0
38 30 Quiñonez Adrian B. PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy 2,0 0,0 2 13,5 13,0
39 25 Ordaz Amanda PUR 0 Bonneville School 2,0 0,0 1 13,0 12,5
40 32 Rivera Antonio PUR 0 Bonneville School 1,5 0,0 1 15,0 14,5
41 24 Ojeda Sebastian PUR 0 Bonneville School 1,0 0,0 1 16,5 15,5
42 20 Melendez Ortiz Gabriel E. PUR 0 Bonneville School 1,0 0,0 1 16,0 15,0
43 29 Perez Pedro A. PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy 1,0 0,0 1 15,0 14,5
44 4 Cora Obed PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy 1,0 0,0 1 13,0 12,5
45 31 Reyes Rivera Leslyann PUR 0 Colegio del Carmen 1,0 0,0 1 13,0 12,0
46 7 Davila Andrea PUR 0 Bonneville School 1,0 0,0 1 9,5 9,5
47 40 Sanchez Alejandro PUR 0 Salinas Christian Academy 0,0 0,0 0 13,5 12,5