Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 10 ABSOLUTO

Chess tournament overview

Country: Bolivia
Tournament date: 2020-03-07 to 2020-03-07
Tournament place: Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 minutos a Finish
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Asociación Departamental d Ajedrez de La Paz
Main referee: AN Ruben Pinto

Schedule: Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 10 ABSOLUTO

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 10 ABSOLUTO

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BOL Bacarreza Samuel 1359 0 0
2 BOL Apaza Mamani Arvin Diego 0 0 0
3 BOL Balboa Mamani Jose Gabriel 0 0 0
4 BOL Baldivieso Cartagena German 0 0 0
5 BOL Bolivar Joaquin 0 0 0
6 BOL Chiri Manzaneda Pablo Bernabe 0 0 0
7 BOL Condori Aspiazu Nicolas 0 0 0
8 BOL Condori Rojas Samuel Andre 0 0 0
9 BOL Cruz Quispe Jose Miguel 0 0 0
10 BOL Encinas Gutierrez Jhilmar Hugo 0 0 0
11 BOL Gomez Rodriguez Jans Josue 0 0 0
12 BOL Lucana Quispe Sebastian Israel 0 0 0
13 BOL Mamani Flores Yamil 0 0 0
14 BOL Mamani Lima Andres 0 0 0
15 BOL Marcapaillo Luque Yamil Bahir 0 0 0
16 BOL Medina Apaza Emanuel Kevin 0 0 0
17 BOL Quispe Machaca Beimar Ever 0 0 0
18 BOL Salguero Boyermann Enzo 0 0 0
19 Soto Clavijo Diego 0 0 0
20 BOL Tupa Zegarra Matias Keyler 0 0 0
21 BOL Yupanqui Zapata Rodrigo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 Bacarreza Samuel 3314561 BOL 1359 Torre Fuerte
2 Apaza Mamani Arvin Diego 3329941 BOL 0 Achacachi
3 Balboa Mamani Jose Gabriel 3330818 BOL 0 Torre Fuerte
4 Baldivieso Cartagena German 3324885 BOL 0 Torre Fuerte
5 Bolivar Joaquin BOL 0 Achacachi
6 Chiri Manzaneda Pablo Bernabe 3332047 BOL 0 Torre FUERTE
7 Condori Aspiazu Nicolas BOL 0 Torre Fuerte
8 Condori Rojas Samuel Andre 3324095 BOL 0 Neurochess
9 Cruz Quispe Jose Miguel 3333744 BOL 0 Viacha
10 Encinas Gutierrez Jhilmar Hugo BOL 0
11 Gomez Rodriguez Jans Josue BOL 0 CEKAL
12 Lucana Quispe Sebastian Israel 3332721 BOL 0 Neurochess
13 Mamani Flores Yamil 3330290 BOL 0 Achacachi
14 Mamani Lima Andres BOL 0 ADALP
15 Marcapaillo Luque Yamil Bahir 3318680 BOL 0 ICA
16 Medina Apaza Emanuel Kevin 3332080 BOL 0 Neurochess
17 Quispe Machaca Beimar Ever 3327396 BOL 0 CEKAL
18 Salguero Boyermann Enzo BOL 0 ALJECHIN
19 Soto Clavijo Diego 0 Caballo de Troya
20 Tupa Zegarra Matias Keyler 3334929 BOL 0 Neurochess
21 Yupanqui Zapata Rodrigo 3324559 BOL 0 Torre Fuerte

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Bacarreza Samuel BOL 1359 Torre Fuerte 7,0 0,0 26,0 28,00 28,0 70,0
2 9 Cruz Quispe Jose Miguel BOL 0 Viacha 6,0 0,0 28,0 22,50 25,0 60,0
3 17 Quispe Machaca Beimar Ever BOL 0 CEKAL 5,0 0,0 28,0 17,00 22,0 50,0
4 10 Encinas Gutierrez Jhilmar Hugo BOL 0 5,0 0,0 27,5 16,00 22,0 50,0
5 12 Lucana Quispe Sebastian Israel BOL 0 Neurochess 4,0 0,0 27,5 11,00 15,5 40,0
6 4 Baldivieso Cartagena German BOL 0 Torre Fuerte 4,0 0,0 25,0 13,00 17,0 40,0
7 21 Yupanqui Zapata Rodrigo BOL 0 Torre Fuerte 4,0 0,0 23,5 11,00 16,0 40,0
8 14 Mamani Lima Andres BOL 0 ADALP 4,0 0,0 22,5 10,00 15,0 38,0
9 7 Condori Aspiazu Nicolas BOL 0 Torre Fuerte 4,0 0,0 21,5 9,50 13,0 40,0
10 2 Apaza Mamani Arvin Diego BOL 0 Achacachi 4,0 0,0 21,0 11,00 13,5 40,0
11 16 Medina Apaza Emanuel Kevin BOL 0 Neurochess 3,5 0,5 28,0 11,00 16,5 36,0
12 5 Bolivar Joaquin BOL 0 Achacachi 3,5 0,5 18,5 9,25 11,5 34,0
13 8 Condori Rojas Samuel Andre BOL 0 Neurochess 3,0 0,0 25,5 8,50 13,0 32,0
14 15 Marcapaillo Luque Yamil Bahir BOL 0 ICA 3,0 0,0 24,0 6,50 12,0 30,0
15 20 Tupa Zegarra Matias Keyler BOL 0 Neurochess 3,0 0,0 20,5 7,00 12,0 30,0
16 13 Mamani Flores Yamil BOL 0 Achacachi 3,0 0,0 17,5 6,00 10,0 30,0
17 11 Gomez Rodriguez Jans Josue BOL 0 CEKAL 3,0 0,0 17,0 3,50 7,0 30,0
18 3 Balboa Mamani Jose Gabriel BOL 0 Torre Fuerte 2,0 0,0 25,0 5,00 12,0 20,0
19 18 Salguero Boyermann Enzo BOL 0 ALJECHIN 2,0 0,0 23,0 3,50 11,0 20,0
20 19 Soto Clavijo Diego 0 Caballo de Troya 2,0 0,0 20,0 2,50 6,0 20,0
21 6 Chiri Manzaneda Pablo Bernabe BOL 0 Torre FUERTE 1,0 0,0 17,0 1,00 3,0 10,0