Cireșar 2020 - Tournament A (U14) Details and Registration www.hannibal.ro

Chess tournament overview

Country: Moldova
Tournament date: 2020-06-01 to 2020-06-09
Tournament place: www.chess.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 mins + 30 sec/move
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Academia de Șah Hannibal

Schedule: Cireșar 2020 - Tournament A (U14) Details and Registration www.hannibal.ro

Round Date Time
1 2020/06/01 17:00
2 2020/06/02 17:00
3 2020/06/03 17:00
4 2020/06/04 17:00
5 2020/06/05 17:00
6 2020/06/06 17:00
7 2020/06/07 17:00
8 2020/06/08 17:00
9 2020/06/09 17:00

Players registered in Cireșar 2020 - Tournament A (U14) Details and Registration www.hannibal.ro

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR FM Silich Yahor 2330 0 0
2 IND FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith 1943 0 10
3 MDA Cebotari Stanislav 1885 0 -11
4 UKR Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 0 -25
5 IND AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 0 23
6 IND Jaivardhan Raj 1590 0 -3
7 ROU Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 0 -44
8 ROU Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 0 11
9 ROU Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 0 19
10 UKR Bondar Daria 1460 0 58
11 UKR Korniychuk Igor 1426 0 0
12 ROU Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 0 40
13 MDA Bacalu Silviu 1310 0 -46
14 MDA Stancev Chirill 1264 0 4
15 ROU Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 0 29
16 ROU Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 0 17
17 ROU Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 0 -40
18 MDA Dabija Paula 1166 0 -20
19 MDA Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 0 10
20 IND Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 0 -4
21 ROU Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 0 -31
22 IND Aarush Vuppugandla 0 0 0
23 IND Abhinav Mishra 0 0 0
24 ROU Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 0 0
25 ROU Dincov Gabriel 0 0 0
26 ROU Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 0 0
27 ROU Mitar Octavian 0 0 0
28 ROU Murtaza Iman 0 0 0
29 ROU Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 0 0
30 ROU Trella Viviana-Maria 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BLR FM Silich Yahor 2330 0 0
2 IND FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith 1943 0 10
3 MDA Cebotari Stanislav 1885 0 -11
4 UKR Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 0 -25
5 IND AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 0 23
6 IND Jaivardhan Raj 1590 0 -3
7 ROU Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 0 -44
8 ROU Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 0 11
9 ROU Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 0 19
10 UKR Bondar Daria 1460 0 58
11 UKR Korniychuk Igor 1426 0 0
12 ROU Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 0 40
13 MDA Bacalu Silviu 1310 0 -46
14 MDA Stancev Chirill 1264 0 4
15 ROU Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 0 29
16 ROU Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 0 17
17 ROU Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 0 -40
18 MDA Dabija Paula 1166 0 -20
19 MDA Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 0 10
20 IND Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 0 -4
21 ROU Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 0 -31
22 IND Aarush Vuppugandla 0 0 0
23 IND Abhinav Mishra 0 0 0
24 ROU Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 0 0
25 ROU Dincov Gabriel 0 0 0
26 ROU Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 0 0
27 ROU Mitar Octavian 0 0 0
28 ROU Murtaza Iman 0 0 0
29 ROU Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 0 0
30 ROU Trella Viviana-Maria 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE sexo Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 FM Silich Yahor 13513656 BLR 2330 U14 ega2006
2 FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith 25617125 IND 1943 U14 vvg2
3 Cebotari Stanislav 13908200 MDA 1885 U14 Cebotari-Stanislav
4 Tashkinova Sofiia 14188309 UKR 1788 w U14 Sofastar2007
5 AIM Ashwin Sairam 45010030 IND 1670 U14 sampathsairam31
6 Jaivardhan Raj 25744437 IND 1590 U10 HootingOwl
7 Dima Ioan-Radu 1257749 ROU 1486 U14 Ioanradu2006
8 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1256416 ROU 1479 U14 AndreiNimicitorul7
9 Radu Luca-Ioan 1264028 ROU 1473 U14 luca_ro
10 Bondar Daria 14188490 UKR 1460 w U14 dasha207
11 Korniychuk Igor 14158868 UKR 1426 U14 IgorKorniychyk
12 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1246283 ROU 1395 U14 Andrei_Giugiuc
13 Bacalu Silviu 13908626 MDA 1310 U14 easy120
14 Stancev Chirill 13910353 MDA 1264 U14 chaka2002
15 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1285629 ROU 1254 w U14 Ale_Ioana2006
16 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1279904 ROU 1211 U14 AlexMihai2016
17 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1281372 ROU 1196 U14 TTV-hunter_7
18 Dabija Paula 13908880 MDA 1166 w U14 paula_dabija
19 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 13911953 MDA 1138 U14 Vlad-Gorbatiuc
20 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 25119710 IND 1096 U14 dhanvi1901
21 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1292501 ROU 1061 w U14 geaninalp3
22 Aarush Vuppugandla 25965484 IND 0 U14 Aarush1962
23 Abhinav Mishra IND 0 U14 AvinabM
24 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 42200547 ROU 0 U14 Adrian1320
25 Dincov Gabriel ROU 0 U14 Gabriel200707-04
26 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 1266292 ROU 0 U14 Mat3iMat3i
27 Mitar Octavian 1284339 ROU 0 U14 Octavian_Mitar
28 Murtaza Iman ROU 0 w U14 Iman2409
29 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 42204615 ROU 0 U14 played14
30 Trella Viviana-Maria 1297430 ROU 0 w U14 Viviana_Trella

Round 1

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 1 FM Silich Yahor 2330 ega2006 0 - - + 0 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 16
2 17 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 0 0 - 1 0 FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith 1943 vvg2 2
3 3 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 0 1 - 0 0 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 18
4 19 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 0 0 - 1 0 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 4
5 5 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 0 1 - 0 0 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 20
6 21 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 0 0 - 1 0 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 6
7 7 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 0 0 - 1 0 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 22
8 23 Abhinav Mishra 0 AvinabM 0 ½ - ½ 0 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 8
9 9 Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 luca_ro 0 1 - 0 0 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 24
10 25 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 0 0 - 1 0 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 10
11 11 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 0 1 - 0 0 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 26
12 27 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 0 0 - 1 0 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 12
13 13 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 0 1 - 0 0 Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 28
14 29 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 0 0 - 1 0 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 14
15 15 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 0 1 - 0 0 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 30

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 2 FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith 1943 vvg2 1 1 - 0 1 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 11
2 12 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 1 0 - 1 1 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 3
3 4 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 1 1 - 0 1 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 13
4 14 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 1 0 - 1 1 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 5
5 6 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 1 1 - 0 1 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 15
6 22 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 1 1 - 0 1 Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 luca_ro 9
7 10 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 1 1 - 0 1 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 16
8 8 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 ½ 1 - 0 0 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 7
9 18 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 0 0 - 1 ½ Abhinav Mishra 0 AvinabM 23
10 26 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 0 0 - 1 0 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 17
11 28 Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 0 0 - 1 0 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 19
12 20 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 0 1 - 0 0 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 25
13 30 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 0 0 - 1 0 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 21
14 24 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 0 1 - 0 0 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 27

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 5 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith 1943 vvg2 2
2 3 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 2 ½ - ½ 2 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 6
3 10 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 2 1 - 0 2 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 4
4 23 Abhinav Mishra 0 AvinabM 0 - 1 2 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 22
5 11 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 1 0 - 1 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 8
6 17 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 1 0 - 1 1 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 12
7 13 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 1 0 - 1 1 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 20
8 19 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 1 0 - 1 1 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 14
9 15 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 24
10 16 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 1 1 - 0 1 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 29
11 21 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 1 0 - 1 0 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 26
12 7 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 0 1 - 0 0 Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 28
13 27 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 0 1 - 0 0 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 18
14 25 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 0 0 - 1 0 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 30

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 22 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 3 1 - 0 3 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 10
2 2 FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith 1943 vvg2 1 - 0 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 3
3 8 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 0 - 1 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 5
4 6 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 0 - 1 2 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 4
5 12 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 2 1 - 0 2 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 16
6 14 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 2 1 - 0 2 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 20
7 9 Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 luca_ro 1 1 - 0 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 15
8 24 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 0 - 1 1 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 13
9 21 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 1 0 - 1 1 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 7
10 29 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 1 0 - 1 1 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 11
11 30 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 1 0 - 1 1 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 17
12 26 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 1 0 - 1 1 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 19
13 28 Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 0 - - - 1 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 27
14 18 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 0 1 - 0 0 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 25

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 5 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 1 - 0 4 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 22
2 4 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 3 ½ - ½ 3 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 12
3 10 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 3 1 - 0 3 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 14
4 3 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 1 - 0 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 8
5 7 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 2 1 - 0 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 6
6 16 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 2 0 - 1 2 Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 luca_ro 9
7 11 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 2 1 - 0 2 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 17
8 13 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 19
9 20 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 2 1 - 0 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 24
10 15 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 1 - 0 1 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 21
11 18 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 1 1 - 0 1 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 29
12 26 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 1 1 - 0 1 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 27
13 28 Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 0 ½ - ½ 1 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 30

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 5 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 ½ - ½ 4 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 10
2 22 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 4 0 - 1 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 12
3 4 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 0 - 1 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 3
4 14 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 3 0 - 1 3 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 7
5 20 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 3 0 - 1 3 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 11
6 6 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 1 - 0 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 13
7 8 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 ½ - ½ Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 15
8 19 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc ½ - ½ 2 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 16
9 17 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 2 1 - 0 2 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 18
10 30 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 0 - 1 2 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 26
11 24 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 0 - 1 1 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 25
12 27 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 1 0 - 1 1 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 21
13 29 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 1 0 - 1 ½ Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 28

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 3 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav ½ - ½ 5 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 5
2 12 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 1 - 0 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 10
3 11 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 4 1 - 0 4 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 22
4 7 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 4 0 - 1 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 4
5 8 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 3 ½ - ½ Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 6
6 9 Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 luca_ro 3 1 - 0 3 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 19
7 26 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 3 0 - 1 3 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 14
8 15 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 3 1 - 0 3 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 20
9 13 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 1 - 0 3 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 17
10 25 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 2 0 - 1 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 16
11 21 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 2 0 - 1 2 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 18
12 28 Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 1 - 0 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 24
13 30 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella ½ - ½ 1 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 29

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 12 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 0 - 1 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 5
2 11 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 5 0 - 1 5 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 3
3 4 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 1 - 0 4 Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 luca_ro 9
4 10 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 1 - 0 4 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 7
5 6 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 4 1 - 0 4 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 22
6 14 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 4 0 - 1 4 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 15
7 16 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 ½ - ½ Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 8
8 18 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 3 0 - 1 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 13
9 17 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 3 0 - 1 3 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 19
10 20 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 3 1 - 0 3 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 26
11 28 Murtaza Iman 0 Iman2409 0 - 1 2 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 21
12 27 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 2 0 - 1 2 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 30
13 29 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 - - + 2 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 25

Round 10

M. No.   Name Elo Club/Ciudad Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo Club/CiudadB  B No.
1 5 AIM Ashwin Sairam 1670 sampathsairam31 0 - 1 Tashkinova Sofiia 1788 Sofastar2007 4
2 3 Cebotari Stanislav 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 6 1 - 0 Bondar Daria 1460 dasha207 10
3 6 Jaivardhan Raj 1590 HootingOwl 5 1 - 0 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 12
4 15 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 5 0 - 1 5 Korniychuk Igor 1426 IgorKorniychyk 11
5 13 Bacalu Silviu 1310 easy120 0 - 1 4 Stancev Chirill 1264 chaka2002 14
6 16 Moise Mihai-Alexandru 1211 AlexMihai2016 4 1 - 0 4 Dima Ioan-Radu 1486 Ioanradu2006 7
7 19 Gorbatiuc Vladislav 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 4 0 - 1 4 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 8
8 9 Radu Luca-Ioan 1473 luca_ro 4 1 - 0 4 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu 1096 dhanvi1901 20
9 22 Aarush Vuppugandla 0 Aarush1962 4 1 - 0 3 Molnar Mihai-Roland 1196 TTV-hunter_7 17
10 30 Trella Viviana-Maria 0 Viviana_Trella 3 1 - 0 3 Dabija Paula 1166 paula_dabija 18
11 21 Echimescu Otilia-Elena 1061 geaninalp3 3 1 - 0 3 Dincov Gabriel 0 Gabriel200707-04 25
12 24 Cazacu Adrian-Florin 0 Adrian1320 0 - 1 3 Ghetu Matei-Adrian 0 Mat3iMat3i 26
13 29 Steib Benjamin-Sandor 0 played14 - - + 2 Mitar Octavian 0 Octavian_Mitar 27

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Cebotari Stanislav U14 MDA 1885 Cebotari-Stanislav 7,0 0,0 6 50,0
2 4 Tashkinova Sofiia U14 w UKR 1788 Sofastar2007 6,5 1,0 6 49,0
3 5 AIM Ashwin Sairam U14 IND 1670 sampathsairam31 6,5 0,0 5 49,5
4 11 Korniychuk Igor U14 UKR 1426 IgorKorniychyk 6,0 0,0 6 41,0
5 6 Jaivardhan Raj U10 IND 1590 HootingOwl 6,0 0,0 5 46,5
6 12 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin U14 ROU 1395 Andrei_Giugiuc 5,5 1,0 5 46,5
7 10 Bondar Daria U14 w UKR 1460 dasha207 5,5 0,0 5 46,0
8 22 Aarush Vuppugandla U14 IND 0 Aarush1962 5,0 0,0 5 47,0
9 9 Radu Luca-Ioan U14 ROU 1473 luca_ro 5,0 0,0 5 41,5
10 14 Stancev Chirill U14 MDA 1264 chaka2002 5,0 0,0 5 39,5
11 15 Hoanca Alexia-Ioana U14 w ROU 1254 Ale_Ioana2006 5,0 0,0 4 42,0
12 16 Moise Mihai-Alexandru U14 ROU 1211 AlexMihai2016 5,0 0,0 4 38,0
13 8 Jitea Andrei-Cristian U14 ROU 1479 AndreiNimicitorul7 5,0 0,0 3 47,5
14 13 Bacalu Silviu U14 MDA 1310 easy120 4,5 0,0 4 37,0
15 7 Dima Ioan-Radu U14 ROU 1486 Ioanradu2006 4,0 0,0 4 45,0
16 20 Sridhanvi Boggavarapu U14 IND 1096 dhanvi1901 4,0 0,0 4 41,0
17 26 Ghetu Matei-Adrian U14 ROU 0 Mat3iMat3i 4,0 0,0 4 34,5
18 21 Echimescu Otilia-Elena U14 w ROU 1061 geaninalp3 4,0 0,0 4 34,0
19 19 Gorbatiuc Vladislav U14 MDA 1138 Vlad-Gorbatiuc 4,0 0,0 3 42,0
20 30 Trella Viviana-Maria U14 w ROU 0 Viviana_Trella 4,0 0,0 3 29,0
21 2 FM Chilukuri Sai Varshith U14 IND 1943 vvg2 3,5 0,0 3 50,0
22 28 Murtaza Iman U14 w ROU 0 Iman2409 3,5 0,0 2 30,5
23 17 Molnar Mihai-Roland U14 ROU 1196 TTV-hunter_7 3,0 0,0 3 42,0
24 18 Dabija Paula U14 w MDA 1166 paula_dabija 3,0 0,0 3 33,5
25 25 Dincov Gabriel U14 ROU 0 Gabriel200707-04 3,0 0,0 2 31,5
26 27 Mitar Octavian U14 ROU 0 Octavian_Mitar 3,0 0,0 2 31,0
27 24 Cazacu Adrian-Florin U14 ROU 0 Adrian1320 2,5 0,0 1 33,5
28 23 Abhinav Mishra U14 IND 0 AvinabM 1,5 0,0 1 35,5
29 29 Steib Benjamin-Sandor U14 ROU 0 played14 1,5 0,0 0 35,0
30 1 FM Silich Yahor U14 BLR 2330 ega2006 0,0 0,0 0 27,0