Asian Junior Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.4 Qualification Boys

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uzbekistan
Tournament date: 2020-05-30 to 2020-05-29
Tournament place: Chess.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 Min. + 2 Sec./Move.
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Asian Chess Federation
Main referee: Mahdi Abdulrahim

Schedule: Asian Junior Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.4 Qualification Boys

Round Date Time
1 2020/05/30
2 2020/05/30
3 2020/05/30
4 2020/05/30
5 2020/05/30
6 2020/05/30
7 2020/05/30

Players registered in Asian Junior Online Ch 2020 - Zone 3.4 Qualification Boys

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 UZB GM VOKHIDOV Shamsiddin (Vokhidov11) 2538 0 -7
2 KAZ IM Suleymenov Alisher (alishersuleymenov) 2479 0 -12
3 KAZ FM Zhalmakhanov Ramazan (Zhalmakhanov_Ramazan) 2475 0 2
4 UZB GM ABDUSATTOROV Nodirbek (ChessWarrior7197) 2469 0 23
5 UZB GM YAKUBBOEV Nodirbek (hanzo_hasashi1) 2459 0 0
6 KAZ FM Nogerbek Kazybek (Kazybek_Nogerbek) 2300 0 0
7 KGZ CM SEZDBEKOV Ruslan (ruslansezdbekov) 2065 0 -14
8 TKM SHIRLIYEV Allayar (Champion_2003) 1991 0 -11
9 TKM CM MURADOV Soltan (Soltan49) 1918 0 0
10 TKM FM NURMAMEDOV Azat (Azatnew) 1834 0 47
11 KGZ SEZDBEKOV Arzybek (Arzybek_Sezdbekov) 1791 0 -20
12 KGZ SHARSHEMBIEV Adil (sharsh02) 1646 0 -29
13 TJK SHARIFOV Mekhriddin (Mehriddin_Sharifov 1537 0 -31
14 TJK ILKHOMI Jaloliddin (Jaloliddinilkhomi) 1476 0 14
15 TJK KANDAKOV Mehrbakhsh (MehrbakhshKandakov 1379 0 38
16 AFG Farahmand Ahmad Hamed (farhanfarahmand) 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Bdld
1 GM VOKHIDOV Shamsiddin (Vokhidov11) 14204223 UZB 2538
2 IM Suleymenov Alisher (alishersuleymenov) 13707833 KAZ 2479
3 FM Zhalmakhanov Ramazan (Zhalmakhanov_Ramazan) 13706357 KAZ 2475
4 GM ABDUSATTOROV Nodirbek (ChessWarrior7197) 14204118 UZB 2469
5 GM YAKUBBOEV Nodirbek (hanzo_hasashi1) 14203987 UZB 2459
6 FM Nogerbek Kazybek (Kazybek_Nogerbek) 13710427 KAZ 2300
7 CM SEZDBEKOV Ruslan (ruslansezdbekov) 13801856 KGZ 2065
8 SHIRLIYEV Allayar (Champion_2003) 14004160 TKM 1991
9 CM MURADOV Soltan (Soltan49) 14002108 TKM 1918
10 FM NURMAMEDOV Azat (Azatnew) 14003937 TKM 1834
11 SEZDBEKOV Arzybek (Arzybek_Sezdbekov) 13802046 KGZ 1791
12 SHARSHEMBIEV Adil (sharsh02) 13804642 KGZ 1646
13 SHARIFOV Mekhriddin (Mehriddin_Sharifov 14701545 TJK 1537
14 ILKHOMI Jaloliddin (Jaloliddinilkhomi) 14700948 TJK 1476
15 KANDAKOV Mehrbakhsh (MehrbakhshKandakov 14701731 TJK 1379
16 Farahmand Ahmad Hamed (farhanfarahmand) 11702524 AFG 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED Elo Bdld Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 GM ABDUSATTOROV Nodirbek (ChessWarrior7197) UZB 2469 6,0 26,5 28,5 0,0
2 1 GM VOKHIDOV Shamsiddin (Vokhidov11) UZB 2538 5,0 26,5 27,5 0,0
3 3 FM Zhalmakhanov Ramazan (Zhalmakhanov_Ramazan) KAZ 2475 5,0 26,0 29,0 0,0
4 2 IM Suleymenov Alisher (alishersuleymenov) KAZ 2479 4,5 27,5 29,5 0,0
5 6 FM Nogerbek Kazybek (Kazybek_Nogerbek) KAZ 2300 4,5 26,5 28,5 0,0
6 10 FM NURMAMEDOV Azat (Azatnew) TKM 1834 4,0 27,0 28,0 0,0
7 7 CM SEZDBEKOV Ruslan (ruslansezdbekov) KGZ 2065 4,0 22,5 22,5 0,0
8 15 KANDAKOV Mehrbakhsh (MehrbakhshKandakov TJK 1379 4,0 16,5 16,5 0,0
9 8 SHIRLIYEV Allayar (Champion_2003) TKM 1991 3,0 24,5 24,5 0,0
10 14 ILKHOMI Jaloliddin (Jaloliddinilkhomi) TJK 1476 3,0 22,0 22,0 0,0
11 11 SEZDBEKOV Arzybek (Arzybek_Sezdbekov) KGZ 1791 3,0 21,5 21,5 0,0
12 12 SHARSHEMBIEV Adil (sharsh02) KGZ 1646 2,0 22,5 22,5 0,0
13 13 SHARIFOV Mekhriddin (Mehriddin_Sharifov TJK 1537 1,0 22,0 22,0 0,0
14 16 Farahmand Ahmad Hamed (farhanfarahmand) AFG 0 0,0 19,5 20,5 0,0
15 5 GM YAKUBBOEV Nodirbek (hanzo_hasashi1) UZB 2459 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0
9 CM MURADOV Soltan (Soltan49) TKM 1918 0,0 16,5 17,5 0,0