Ekipni Kup Crne Gore 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Montenegro
Tournament date: 2020-06-25 to 2020-06-28
Tournament place: Herceg Novi (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min. za partiju + 30 sec. za svaki potez
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Sahovki savez Crne Gore & SK "Herceg Novi 1949"
Main referee: IA Vujacic, Igor 932620

Schedule: Ekipni Kup Crne Gore 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/06/25 16:00
2 2020/06/26 10:00
3 2020/06/26 16:00
4 2020/06/27 16:00
5 2020/06/28 10:00

Players registered in Ekipni Kup Crne Gore 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MNE GM Bajkovic Nikola 2123 0 -9
2 MNE IM Kilibarda Mitar 1704 0 46
3 MNE IM Ljeskovic Luka 1774 0 11
4 MNE FM Pekic Momcilo 1549 0 10
5 GM Nikcevic Nebojsa 0 0 0
6 MNE GM Djukic Nikola 2515 0 10
7 MNE IM Kalezic Blazo 2451 0 -3
8 MNE IM Miljanic Boro 0 0 0
9 MNE IM Nikac Predrag 2313 0 -1
10 MNE FM Sukovic Andrej 2252 0 9
11 IM Milanovic Slavisa 0 0 0
12 Nikolic Nebojsa 0 0 0
13 IM Nikac Predrag 0 0 0
14 MNE FM Raicevic Momcilo 0 0 0
15 MNE Vukcevic Nemanja 0 0 0
16 MNE IM Alivodic Dario 2055 0 48
17 MNE FM Vuckovic Marko 2059 0 18
18 MNE FM Sukovic Darko 1993 0 -55
19 MNE Radonjic Milan 1998 0 17
20 MNE FM Sukovic Andrej 0 0 0
21 MNE FM Tomic Goran 2150 0 6
22 MNE FM Savic Miomir 2186 0 -9
23 MNE FM Bubanja Masan 1919 0 -21
24 MNE FM Bubanja Milos 1911 0 -2
25 MNE Durakovic Sinisa 1743 0 -5
26 WIM Milovic Aleksandra 0 0 0
27 MNE FM Pusara Mihailo 0 0 0
28 MNE FM Vulevic Vjekoslav 2150 0 -3
29 MNE FM Dedeic Huso 1962 0 -28
30 MNE FM Sabotic Denis 1721 0 44
31 MNE FM Palamar Ferid 0 0 0
32 MNE Kocan Jasmin 0 0 0
33 MNE Miletic Vuk 0 0 0
34 MNE IM Krivokapic Marko 2396 0 -16
35 MNE FM Milovic Jovan 2256 0 20
36 MNE IM Miljanic Boro 2352 0 2
37 MNE IM Kontic Djordjije 2256 0 -5
38 Rasovic Uros 0 0 0
39 Bajkovic Nikola 0 0 0
40 Todorovic Ranko 0 0 0
41 MNE Krstonijevic Stjepan 0 0 0
42 MNE Nikolic Nebojsa 2329 0 1
43 MNE FM Musovic Armin 2219 0 -12
44 MNE FM Bukvic Mihailo 0 0 0
45 MNE Lazarevic Zoran 1827 0 32
46 MNE Srdanovic Ljuban 1872 0 0
47 Prijovic Miodrag 0 0 0
48 MNE Boca Dragisa 0 0 0
49 MNE Miletic Vuk 2159 0 -10
50 MNE Pobor Danilo 0 0 0
51 MNE Andjelic Djordje 1887 0 13
52 MNE Kalezic Bojan 1855 0 3
53 MNE Prijovic Miodrag 2065 0 -2
54 Prijovic Bojan 0 0 0
55 Kandic Milojko 0 0 0
56 Radonjic Milan 0 0 0
57 MNE IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2349 0 5
58 MNE FM Tomic Aleksandar 2375 0 -2
59 MNE FM Pecurica Milos 2351 0 8
60 MNE Mandic Stefan 0 0 0
61 MNE Pobor Danilo 2042 0 -5
62 MNE Pobor Milo 2143 0 -23
63 MNE Vujovic Savo 2072 0 10
64 MNE Djurovic Peko 1981 0 21
65 MNE Cirovic Miroljub 2251 0 2
66 MNE Srdanovic Ljuban 0 0 0
67 MNE FM Raicevic Momcilo 2313 0 -10
68 MNE Lazarevic Zoran 0 0 0
69 MNE FM Bujisic Vlastimir 2194 0 -3
70 MNE Krstonijevic Stjepan 2101 0 -4
71 Delevic Nina 0 0 0
72 MNE Ratkovic Milorad 2084 0 2
73 MNE FM Popadic Dragan 2180 0 -9
74 MNE Pejovic Jovan 2202 0 0
75 MNE Draskovic Davor 2028 0 -8
76 Durakovic Sinisa 0 0 0
77 Sabotic Denis 0 0 0
78 Kilibarda Mitar 0 0 0
79 Milovic Uros 0 0 0
80 MNE Petrovic Slavko 1909 0 -3
81 MNE Malisic Miroslav 1820 0 10
82 MNE Obadovic Zeljko 1801 0 -13
83 MNE Ivanovic Ilija 1914 0 6
84 MNE Savovic Dragan 2175 0 -1
85 MNE FM Bukvic Mihailo 2074 0 -21
86 MNE Ljesar Dragan 2068 0 -3
87 MNE Kandic Milojko 2003 0 -29
88 Stanicic Bojan 0 0 0
89 MNE Djukanovic Mitar 1819 0 0
90 Todorovic Aleksa 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MNE GM Bajkovic Nikola 2123 0 -9
2 MNE IM Kilibarda Mitar 1704 0 46
3 MNE IM Ljeskovic Luka 1774 0 11
4 MNE FM Pekic Momcilo 1549 0 10
5 GM Nikcevic Nebojsa 0 0 0
6 MNE GM Djukic Nikola 2515 0 10
7 MNE IM Kalezic Blazo 2451 0 -3
8 MNE IM Miljanic Boro 0 0 0
9 MNE IM Nikac Predrag 2313 0 -1
10 MNE FM Sukovic Andrej 2252 0 9
11 IM Milanovic Slavisa 0 0 0
12 Nikolic Nebojsa 0 0 0
13 IM Nikac Predrag 0 0 0
14 MNE FM Raicevic Momcilo 0 0 0
15 MNE Vukcevic Nemanja 0 0 0
16 MNE IM Alivodic Dario 2055 0 48
17 MNE FM Vuckovic Marko 2059 0 18
18 MNE FM Sukovic Darko 1993 0 -55
19 MNE Radonjic Milan 1998 0 17
20 MNE FM Sukovic Andrej 0 0 0
21 MNE FM Tomic Goran 2150 0 6
22 MNE FM Savic Miomir 2186 0 -9
23 MNE FM Bubanja Masan 1919 0 -21
24 MNE FM Bubanja Milos 1911 0 -2
25 MNE Durakovic Sinisa 1743 0 -5
26 WIM Milovic Aleksandra 0 0 0
27 MNE FM Pusara Mihailo 0 0 0
28 MNE FM Vulevic Vjekoslav 2150 0 -3
29 MNE FM Dedeic Huso 1962 0 -28
30 MNE FM Sabotic Denis 1721 0 44
31 MNE FM Palamar Ferid 0 0 0
32 MNE Kocan Jasmin 0 0 0
33 MNE Miletic Vuk 0 0 0
34 MNE IM Krivokapic Marko 2396 0 -16
35 MNE FM Milovic Jovan 2256 0 20
36 MNE IM Miljanic Boro 2352 0 2
37 MNE IM Kontic Djordjije 2256 0 -5
38 Rasovic Uros 0 0 0
39 Bajkovic Nikola 0 0 0
40 Todorovic Ranko 0 0 0
41 MNE Krstonijevic Stjepan 0 0 0
42 MNE Nikolic Nebojsa 2329 0 1
43 MNE FM Musovic Armin 2219 0 -12
44 MNE FM Bukvic Mihailo 0 0 0
45 MNE Lazarevic Zoran 1827 0 32
46 MNE Srdanovic Ljuban 1872 0 0
47 Prijovic Miodrag 0 0 0
48 MNE Boca Dragisa 0 0 0
49 MNE Miletic Vuk 2159 0 -10
50 MNE Pobor Danilo 0 0 0
51 MNE Andjelic Djordje 1887 0 13
52 MNE Kalezic Bojan 1855 0 3
53 MNE Prijovic Miodrag 2065 0 -2
54 Prijovic Bojan 0 0 0
55 Kandic Milojko 0 0 0
56 Radonjic Milan 0 0 0
57 MNE IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2349 0 5
58 MNE FM Tomic Aleksandar 2375 0 -2
59 MNE FM Pecurica Milos 2351 0 8
60 MNE Mandic Stefan 0 0 0
61 MNE Pobor Danilo 2042 0 -5
62 MNE Pobor Milo 2143 0 -23
63 MNE Vujovic Savo 2072 0 10
64 MNE Djurovic Peko 1981 0 21
65 MNE Cirovic Miroljub 2251 0 2
66 MNE Srdanovic Ljuban 0 0 0
67 MNE FM Raicevic Momcilo 2313 0 -10
68 MNE Lazarevic Zoran 0 0 0
69 MNE FM Bujisic Vlastimir 2194 0 -3
70 MNE Krstonijevic Stjepan 2101 0 -4
71 Delevic Nina 0 0 0
72 MNE Ratkovic Milorad 2084 0 2
73 MNE FM Popadic Dragan 2180 0 -9
74 MNE Pejovic Jovan 2202 0 0
75 MNE Draskovic Davor 2028 0 -8
76 Durakovic Sinisa 0 0 0
77 Sabotic Denis 0 0 0
78 Kilibarda Mitar 0 0 0
79 Milovic Uros 0 0 0
80 MNE Petrovic Slavko 1909 0 -3
81 MNE Malisic Miroslav 1820 0 10
82 MNE Obadovic Zeljko 1801 0 -13
83 MNE Ivanovic Ilija 1914 0 6
84 MNE Savovic Dragan 2175 0 -1
85 MNE FM Bukvic Mihailo 2074 0 -21
86 MNE Ljesar Dragan 2068 0 -3
87 MNE Kandic Milojko 2003 0 -29
88 Stanicic Bojan 0 0 0
89 MNE Djukanovic Mitar 1819 0 0
90 Todorovic Aleksa 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 GM Djukic Nikola 922412 2515 MNE Buducnost 1 3045 5 5 4,04 0,96 10 9,6
2 IM Draskovic Luka 944335 2472 MNE Elektroprivreda 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 10 0,0
3 IM Kalezic Blazo 921815 2451 MNE Buducnost 2 2386 5 3,5 3,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
4 FM Pajkovic Vladimir 900699 2428 MNE Buducnost 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 10 0,0
5 GM Nikcevic Nebojsa 901776 2413 MNE Rokada 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 10 0,0
6 IM Krivokapic Marko 931314 2396 MNE Elektroprivreda 2 2074 4 1 2,60 -1,60 10 -16,0
7 FM Tomic Aleksandar 16501799 2375 MNE Crnogorac 2 2336 5 3,5 3,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
8 IM Miljanic Boro 901385 2352 MNE Elektroprivreda 4 2352 5 4 3,79 0,21 10 2,1
9 FM Pecurica Milos 944963 2351 MNE Crnogorac 3 2427 4 3 2,59 0,41 20 8,2
10 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 14600129 2349 MNE Crnogorac 1 2413 5 3,5 3,02 0,48 10 4,8
11 IM Milanovic Slavisa 921033 2340 MNE Rudar 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 10 0,0
12 Nikolic Nebojsa 925853 2329 MNE Rokada 2 0 1 1 0,92 0,08 10 0,8
13 IM Nikac Predrag 908975 2313 MNE Buducnost 4 2290 5 3 3,08 -0,08 10 -0,8
14 FM Raicevic Momcilo 901040 2313 MNE Rudar 3 2135 5 2,5 3,52 -1,02 10 -10,2
15 Vukcevic Nemanja 941808 2286 MNE Omladinac-Buducnost 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
16 IM Kontic Djordjije 902284 2256 MNE Elektroprivreda 5 2153 4 2,5 2,96 -0,46 10 -4,6
17 FM Milovic Jovan 930903 2256 MNE Elektroprivreda 3 2407 5 3,5 2,49 1,01 20 20,2
18 FM Dragasevic Srdja 930911 2252 MNE Rudar 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
19 Kisic Bozidar 16500350 2252 MNE Elektroprivreda 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
20 FM Sukovic Andrej 16502310 2252 MNE Buducnost 5 2325 5 4 3,55 0,45 20 9,0
21 Cirovic Miroljub 16502868 2251 MNE Rudar 1 2270 5 3 2,88 0,12 20 2,4
22 FM Musovic Armin 939935 2219 MNE Rokada 3 2095 5 3 3,58 -0,58 20 -11,6
23 FM Popovic Mladen 906069 2215 MNE Buducnost 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
24 FM Aleksic Nenad C 919659 2207 MNE Elektroprivreda 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
25 Pejovic Jovan 920991 2202 MNE Mimoza 3 2164 5 3 3,00 0,00 20 0,0
26 WIM Milovic Aleksandra 933988 2198 MNE Elektroprivreda 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
27 FM Bujisic Vlastimir 914843 2194 MNE Rudar 5 2158 5 3 3,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
28 FM Djukanovic Sreten 920304 2193 MNE Buducnost 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
29 FM Savic Miomir 934550 2186 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 3 2068 4 2,5 2,95 -0,45 20 -9,0
30 FM Pejovic Branko 921017 2184 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
31 FM Popadic Dragan 913650 2180 MNE Mimoza 2 2104 5 2 2,44 -0,44 20 -8,8
32 Savovic Dragan 905810 2175 MNE Cetinje 1 2158 4 2 2,06 -0,06 20 -1,2
33 Miletic Vuk 16503406 2159 MNE OSK Mladost 1 2117 5 2,5 2,75 -0,25 40 -10,0
34 FM Tomic Goran 941328 2150 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 2 2207 4 2 1,72 0,28 20 5,6
35 FM Vulevic Vjekoslav 1300270 2150 MNE Bihor 1 2123 4 2 2,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
36 FM Batricevic Jovo 920800 2143 MNE Crnogorac 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
37 Pobor Milo 16503589 2143 MNE Crnogorac 6 0 2 1 1,58 -0,58 40 -23,2
38 Rasovic Uros 16500440 2135 MNE Omladinac-Buducnost 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
39 Bajkovic Nikola 918636 2123 MNE Dama 1 2011 3 1 1,44 -0,44 20 -8,8
40 Todorovic Ranko 933910 2111 MNE Mimoza 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
41 Krstonijevic Stjepan 943959 2101 MNE Rudar 6 2069 5 2,5 2,72 -0,22 20 -4,4
42 Ratkovic Milorad 912956 2084 MNE Mimoza 1 2122 5 1,5 1,40 0,10 20 2,0
43 Jakic Vidan 930920 2082 MNE Rudar 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
44 FM Bukvic Mihailo 918458 2074 MNE Cetinje 2 1860 4 1 2,06 -1,06 20 -21,2
45 Vujovic Savo 16504020 2072 MNE Crnogorac 7 0 1 0,5 0,26 0,24 40 9,6
46 Ljesar Dragan 934801 2068 MNE Cetinje 3 2030 4 2 2,16 -0,16 20 -3,2
47 Prijovic Miodrag 924504 2065 MNE OSK Mladost 5 2034 4 2,5 2,61 -0,11 20 -2,2
48 Vuckovic Marko 16501870 2059 MNE Omladinac-Buducnost 4 2153 5 2 1,54 0,46 40 18,4
49 Alivodic Dario 16501632 2055 MNE Omladinac-Buducnost 3 2315 4 2 0,81 1,19 40 47,6
50 Pobor Danilo 16502850 2042 MNE Crnogorac 5 0 1 0 0,23 -0,23 20 -4,6
51 Draskovic Davor 944327 2028 MNE Mimoza 4 1944 4 1,5 1,88 -0,38 20 -7,6
52 Maljevic Miloje 16504801 2011 MNE Rokada 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
53 Marovic Mato 921653 2011 MNE Mimoza 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
54 Prijovic Bojan 939765 2010 MNE OSK Mladost 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
55 Kandic Milojko 932825 2003 MNE Cetinje 4 1707 4 1 2,44 -1,44 20 -28,8
56 Radonjic Milan 16501020 1998 MNE Omladinac-Buducnost 6 2169 4 2 1,14 0,86 20 17,2
57 Sukovic Darko 16502329 1993 MNE Omladinac-Buducnost 5 1742 5 0,5 1,88 -1,38 40 -55,2
58 Djurovic Peko 16503902 1981 MNE Crnogorac 8 0 1 1 0,47 0,53 40 21,2
59 Dedeic Huso 16505425 1962 MNE Bihor 2 1815 4 0,5 1,21 -0,71 40 -28,4
60 Mandic Stefan 16501578 1953 MNE Mimoza 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
61 Bubanja Masan 903663 1919 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 4 1665 3 0,5 1,53 -1,03 20 -20,6
62 Ivanovic Ilija 16500857 1914 MNE Gambit 4 0 2 1 0,68 0,32 20 6,4
63 Bubanja Milos 16501535 1911 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 5 1887 3 1,5 1,59 -0,09 20 -1,8
64 Petrovic Slavko 920355 1909 MNE Gambit 1 1876 4 0,5 0,65 -0,15 20 -3,0
65 Andjelic Djordje 16502094 1887 MNE OSK Mladost 3 1964 5 2 1,67 0,33 40 13,2
66 Srdanovic Ljuban 945218 1872 MNE Rokada 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
67 Kalezic Bojan 16502698 1855 MNE OSK Mladost 4 1888 4 1,5 1,43 0,07 40 2,8
68 Lazarevic Zoran 16502191 1827 MNE Rokada 5 2085 5 3,5 1,89 1,61 20 32,2
69 Malisic Miroslav 16503007 1820 MNE Gambit 2 1949 4 1,5 0,99 0,51 20 10,2
70 Djukanovic Mitar 16500334 1819 MNE Dama 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
71 Delevic Nina 939650 1804 MNE Rokada 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
72 Obadovic Zeljko 16500920 1801 MNE Gambit 3 1675 4 1 1,67 -0,67 20 -13,4
73 Vujovic Zoran 16502078 1797 MNE Cetinje 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
74 Ljeskovic Luka 16504160 1774 MNE Dama 3 1910 4 1,5 0,97 0,53 20 10,6
75 Perisic Milutin 16502248 1771 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
76 Durakovic Sinisa 16504224 1743 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 6 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 40 -5,2
77 Sabotic Denis 16503180 1721 MNE Bihor 3 2184 4 3 0,79 2,21 20 44,2
78 Kilibarda Mitar 16500342 1704 MNE Dama 2 2010 4 1,5 0,34 1,16 40 46,4
79 Milovic Uros 16506944 1567 MNE OSK Mladost 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
80 Guzina Aleksandar 16505344 1552 MNE OSK Mladost 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
81 Pekic Momcilo 16504178 1549 MNE Dama 4 1663 3 0,5 0,26 0,24 40 9,6
82 Boca Dragisa 0 MNE Rokada 8 1644 5 0,5
83 Kocan Jasmin 16505778 0 MNE Bihor 5 0 1 0
84 Milinkovic Vladimir 0 MNE Rudar 8 0 0 0
85 Orbovic Pavle 16504615 0 MNE Dama 6 0 0 0
86 Palamar Ferid 16504860 0 MNE Bihor 4 0 2 0
87 Pusara Mihailo 16504720 0 MNE Herceg Novi 1949 8 0 0 0
88 Stanicic Bojan 16503104 0 MNE Mimoza 8 0 0 0
89 Sucur Luka 16507134 0 MNE OSK Mladost 7 0 0 0
90 Todorovic Aleksa 16507142 0 MNE Buducnost 8 0 0 0

Round 1

M. 7   Omladinac-Buducnost Elo - 1   Buducnost Elo 0 : 4
1.1 Alivodic, Dario 2055 - GM Djukic, Nikola 2515 0 - 1
1.2 Vuckovic, Marko 2059 - IM Kalezic, Blazo 2451 0 - 1
1.3 Sukovic, Darko 1993 - IM Nikac, Predrag 2313 0 - 1
1.4 Radonjic, Milan 1998 - FM Sukovic, Andrej 2252 0 - 1
M. 2   Elektroprivreda Elo - 8   Herceg Novi 1949 Elo 2½:1½
2.1 IM Krivokapic, Marko 2396 - FM Tomic, Goran 2150 ½ - ½
2.2 FM Milovic, Jovan 2256 - FM Savic, Miomir 2186 ½ - ½
2.3 IM Miljanic, Boro 2352 - Bubanja, Masan 1919 1 - 0
2.4 IM Kontic, Djordjije 2256 - Bubanja, Milos 1911 ½ - ½
M. 9   Cetinje Elo - 3   Crnogorac Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Savovic, Dragan 2175 - IM Podlesnik, Bogdan 2349 0 - 1
3.2 FM Bukvic, Mihailo 2074 - FM Tomic, Aleksandar 2375 0 - 1
3.3 Ljesar, Dragan 2068 - FM Pecurica, Milos 2351 0 - 1
3.4 Kandic, Milojko 2003 - Djurovic, Peko 1981 0 - 1
M. 4   Rudar Elo - 10   OSK Mladost Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Cirovic, Miroljub 2251 - Miletic, Vuk 2159 ½ - ½
4.2 FM Raicevic, Momcilo 2313 - Andjelic, Djordje 1887 ½ - ½
4.3 FM Bujisic, Vlastimir 2194 - Kalezic, Bojan 1855 1 - 0
4.4 Krstonijevic, Stjepan 2101 - Prijovic, Miodrag 2065 ½ - ½
M. 11   Gambit Elo - 5   Rokada Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Petrovic, Slavko 1909 - Nikolic, Nebojsa 2329 0 - 1
5.2 Malisic, Miroslav 1820 - FM Musovic, Armin 2219 0 - 1
5.3 Obadovic, Zeljko 1801 - Lazarevic, Zoran 1827 0 - 1
5.4 Ivanovic, Ilija 1914 - Boca, Dragisa 0 1 - 0
M. 6   Mimoza Elo - 12   Dama Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Ratkovic, Milorad 2084 - Bajkovic, Nikola 2123 1 - 0
6.2 FM Popadic, Dragan 2180 - Kilibarda, Mitar 1704 ½ - ½
6.3 Pejovic, Jovan 2202 - Ljeskovic, Luka 1774 ½ - ½
6.4 Draskovic, Davor 2028 - Pekic, Momcilo 1549 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 1   Buducnost Elo - 4   Rudar Elo 2½:1½
1.1 GM Djukic, Nikola 2515 - Cirovic, Miroljub 2251 1 - 0
1.2 IM Kalezic, Blazo 2451 - FM Raicevic, Momcilo 2313 0 - 1
1.3 IM Nikac, Predrag 2313 - FM Bujisic, Vlastimir 2194 ½ - ½
1.4 FM Sukovic, Andrej 2252 - Krstonijevic, Stjepan 2101 1 - 0
M. 5   Rokada Elo - 2   Elektroprivreda Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Nikolic, Nebojsa 2329 - IM Krivokapic, Marko 2396 - - +
2.2 FM Musovic, Armin 2219 - FM Milovic, Jovan 2256 0 - 1
2.3 Lazarevic, Zoran 1827 - IM Miljanic, Boro 2352 0 - 1
2.4 Boca, Dragisa 0 - IM Kontic, Djordjije 2256 0 - 1
M. 3   Crnogorac Elo - 6   Mimoza Elo 4 : 0
3.1 IM Podlesnik, Bogdan 2349 - Ratkovic, Milorad 2084 1 - 0
3.2 FM Tomic, Aleksandar 2375 - FM Popadic, Dragan 2180 1 - 0
3.3 FM Pecurica, Milos 2351 - Pejovic, Jovan 2202 1 - 0
3.4 Pobor, Milo 2143 - Draskovic, Davor 2028 1 - 0
M. 8   Herceg Novi 1949 Elo - 13   Bihor Elo 1½:2½
4.1 FM Tomic, Goran 2150 - FM Vulevic, Vjekoslav 2150 ½ - ½
4.2 FM Savic, Miomir 2186 - Dedeic, Huso 1962 1 - 0
4.3 Bubanja, Masan 1919 - Sabotic, Denis 1721 0 - 1
4.4 Pusara, Mihailo 0 - Palamar, Ferid 0 0 - 1
M. 10   OSK Mladost Elo - 7   Omladinac-Buducnost Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Miletic, Vuk 2159 - Alivodic, Dario 2055 0 - 1
5.2 Andjelic, Djordje 1887 - Vuckovic, Marko 2059 0 - 1
5.3 Kalezic, Bojan 1855 - Sukovic, Darko 1993 1 - 0
5.4 Prijovic, Miodrag 2065 - Radonjic, Milan 1998 0 - 1
M. 12   Dama Elo - 9   Cetinje Elo 1½:2½
6.1 Bajkovic, Nikola 2123 - Savovic, Dragan 2175 ½ - ½
6.2 Kilibarda, Mitar 1704 - FM Bukvic, Mihailo 2074 ½ - ½
6.3 Ljeskovic, Luka 1774 - Ljesar, Dragan 2068 ½ - ½
6.4 Pekic, Momcilo 1549 - Kandic, Milojko 2003 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   Elektroprivreda Elo - 1   Buducnost Elo 1½:2½
1.1 IM Krivokapic, Marko 2396 - GM Djukic, Nikola 2515 0 - 1
1.2 FM Milovic, Jovan 2256 - IM Kalezic, Blazo 2451 0 - 1
1.3 IM Miljanic, Boro 2352 - IM Nikac, Predrag 2313 ½ - ½
1.4 IM Kontic, Djordjije 2256 - FM Sukovic, Andrej 2252 1 - 0
M. 13   Bihor Elo - 3   Crnogorac Elo 1 : 3
2.1 FM Vulevic, Vjekoslav 2150 - IM Podlesnik, Bogdan 2349 0 - 1
2.2 Dedeic, Huso 1962 - FM Tomic, Aleksandar 2375 0 - 1
2.3 Sabotic, Denis 1721 - Pobor, Milo 2143 1 - 0
2.4 Palamar, Ferid 0 - Vujovic, Savo 2072 0 - 1
M. 4   Rudar Elo - 6   Mimoza Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Cirovic, Miroljub 2251 - Ratkovic, Milorad 2084 1 - 0
3.2 FM Raicevic, Momcilo 2313 - FM Popadic, Dragan 2180 ½ - ½
3.3 FM Bujisic, Vlastimir 2194 - Pejovic, Jovan 2202 0 - 1
3.4 Krstonijevic, Stjepan 2101 - Draskovic, Davor 2028 ½ - ½
M. 7   Omladinac-Buducnost Elo - 5   Rokada Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Alivodic, Dario 2055 - Nikolic, Nebojsa 2329 + - -
4.2 Vuckovic, Marko 2059 - FM Musovic, Armin 2219 0 - 1
4.3 Sukovic, Darko 1993 - Lazarevic, Zoran 1827 ½ - ½
4.4 Radonjic, Milan 1998 - Boca, Dragisa 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Cetinje Elo - 11   Gambit Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Savovic, Dragan 2175 - Petrovic, Slavko 1909 1 - 0
5.2 FM Bukvic, Mihailo 2074 - Malisic, Miroslav 1820 0 - 1
5.3 Ljesar, Dragan 2068 - Obadovic, Zeljko 1801 1 - 0
5.4 Kandic, Milojko 2003 - Ivanovic, Ilija 1914 0 - 1
M. 10   OSK Mladost Elo - 8   Herceg Novi 1949 Elo 2½:1½
6.1 Miletic, Vuk 2159 - FM Tomic, Goran 2150 ½ - ½
6.2 Andjelic, Djordje 1887 - FM Savic, Miomir 2186 ½ - ½
6.3 Kalezic, Bojan 1855 - Bubanja, Milos 1911 ½ - ½
6.4 Prijovic, Miodrag 2065 - Durakovic, Sinisa 1743 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. GM Djukic Nikola 2515 MNE 922412 1 1 1 1 1 5,0 5 2227 3045 5 5 4,04 0,96 10 9,6
1 IM Kalezic Blazo 2451 MNE 921815 1 0 1 ½ 1 3,5 5 2237 2386 5 3,5 3,79 -0,29 10 -2,9
2 IM Nikac Predrag 2313 MNE 908975 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 3,0 5 2218 2290 5 3 3,08 -0,08 10 -0,8
4 FM Sukovic Andrej 2252 MNE 16502310 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 5 2085 2325 5 4 3,55 0,45 20 9,0
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
  2. Elektroprivreda (Elo medio:2369, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13) IM Krivokapic Marko 2396 MNE 931314 ½ + 0 0 ½ 2,0 5 2267 2074 4 1 2,60 -1,60 10 -16,0
M. FM Milovic Jovan 2256 MNE 930903 ½ 1 0 1 1 3,5 5 2258 2407 5 3,5 2,49 1,01 20 20,2
2 IM Miljanic Boro 2352 MNE 901385 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 4,0 5 2081 2352 5 4 3,79 0,21 10 2,1
3 IM Kontic Djordjije 2256 MNE 902284 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 3,5 5 1847 2153 4 2,5 2,96 -0,46 10 -4,6
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
5 Cirovic Miroljub 2251 MNE 16502868 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 3,0 5 2198 2270 5 3 2,88 0,12 20 2,4
  3. Rudar (Elo medio:2289, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 11) FM Raicevic Momcilo 2313 MNE 901040 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 2,5 5 2130 2135 5 2,5 3,52 -1,02 10 -10,2
M. FM Bujisic Vlastimir 2194 MNE 914843 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 3,0 5 2086 2158 5 3 3,14 -0,14 20 -2,8
1 Krstonijevic Stjepan 2101 MNE 943959 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 2,5 5 2069 2069 5 2,5 2,72 -0,22 20 -4,4
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
5 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2349 MNE 14600129 1 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 5 2264 2413 5 3,5 3,02 0,48 10 4,8
6 FM Tomic Aleksandar 2375 MNE 16501799 1 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 5 2185 2336 5 3,5 3,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
  4. Crnogorac (Elo medio:2305, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13,5) FM Pecurica Milos 2351 MNE 944963 1 1 ½ ½ 3,0 4 2234 2427 4 3 2,59 0,41 20 8,2
M. Pobor Danilo 2042 MNE 16502850 0 0,0 1 2252 0 1 0 0,23 -0,23 20 -4,6
1 Pobor Milo 2143 MNE 16503589 1 0 1,0 2 1875 0 2 1 1,58 -0,58 40 -23,2
2 Vujovic Savo 2072 MNE 16504020 1 ½ 1,5 2 1628 0 1 0,5 0,26 0,24 40 9,6
3 Djurovic Peko 1981 MNE 16503902 1 1,0 1 2003 0 1 1 0,47 0,53 40 21,2
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
6 Miletic Vuk 2159 MNE 16503406 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 2,5 5 2117 2117 5 2,5 2,75 -0,25 40 -10,0
7 Andjelic Djordje 1887 MNE 16502094 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 2,0 5 2041 1964 5 2 1,67 0,33 40 13,2
8 Kalezic Bojan 1855 MNE 16502698 0 1 ½ 0 + 2,5 5 1975 1888 4 1,5 1,43 0,07 40 2,8
  5. OSK Mladost (Elo medio:2030, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10,5) Prijovic Miodrag 2065 MNE 924504 ½ 0 1 1 1 3,5 5 1751 2034 4 2,5 2,61 -0,11 20 -2,2
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 Ratkovic Milorad 2084 MNE 912956 1 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 5 2278 2122 5 1,5 1,40 0,10 20 2,0
3 FM Popadic Dragan 2180 MNE 913650 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 2,0 5 2161 2104 5 2 2,44 -0,44 20 -8,8
4 Pejovic Jovan 2202 MNE 920991 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 3,0 5 2071 2164 5 3 3,00 0,00 20 0,0
5 Draskovic Davor 2028 MNE 944327 1 0 ½ 1 0 2,5 5 1809 1944 4 1,5 1,88 -0,38 20 -7,6
  6. Mimoza (Elo medio:2144, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. FM Vulevic Vjekoslav 2150 MNE 1300270 ½ 0 ½ 1 2,0 4 2123 2123 4 2 2,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
1 Dedeic Huso 1962 MNE 16505425 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 4 2140 1815 4 0,5 1,21 -0,71 40 -28,4
2 Sabotic Denis 1721 MNE 16503180 1 1 0 1 3,0 4 2016 2184 4 3 0,79 2,21 20 44,2
3 Palamar Ferid 0 MNE 16504860 1 0 0 1,0 3 1700 0 2 0
4 Kocan Jasmin 0 MNE 16505778 0 0,0 1 1914 0 1 0
  7. Bihor (Elo medio:1708, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 8,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. Alivodic Dario 2055 MNE 16501632 0 1 + 1 0 3,0 5 2330 2315 4 2 0,81 1,19 40 47,6
1 Vuckovic Marko 2059 MNE 16501870 0 1 0 0 1 2,0 5 2225 2153 5 2 1,54 0,46 40 18,4
2 Sukovic Darko 1993 MNE 16502329 0 0 ½ 0 0 0,5 5 2108 1742 5 0,5 1,88 -1,38 40 -55,2
3 Radonjic Milan 1998 MNE 16501020 0 1 1 ½ ½ 3,0 5 1935 2169 4 2 1,14 0,86 20 17,2
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
5 Nikolic Nebojsa 2329 MNE 925853 1 - - - 1,0 4 1909 0 1 1 0,92 0,08 10 0,8
  8. Omladinac-Buducnost (Elo medio:2134, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8,5) FM Musovic Armin 2219 MNE 939935 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 5 2000 2095 5 3 3,58 -0,58 20 -11,6
M. Lazarevic Zoran 1827 MNE 16502191 1 0 ½ 1 1 3,5 5 1961 2085 5 3,5 1,89 1,61 20 32,2
3 Srdanovic Ljuban 1872 MNE 945218 - 0,0 1 0 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
4 Boca Dragisa 0 MNE 0 0 0 ½ 0 0,5 5 2010 1644 5 0,5
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
6 Savovic Dragan 2175 MNE 905810 0 ½ 1 ½ 2,0 4 2158 2158 4 2 2,06 -0,06 20 -1,2
  9. Rokada (Elo medio:2243, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8) FM Bukvic Mihailo 2074 MNE 918458 0 ½ 0 ½ 1,0 4 2053 1860 4 1 2,06 -1,06 20 -21,2
M. Ljesar Dragan 2068 MNE 934801 0 ½ 1 ½ 2,0 4 2030 2030 4 2 2,16 -0,16 20 -3,2
2 Kandic Milojko 2003 MNE 932825 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1886 1707 4 1 2,44 -1,44 20 -28,8
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
5 FM Tomic Goran 2150 MNE 941328 ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,0 4 2207 2207 4 2 1,72 0,28 20 5,6
6 FM Savic Miomir 2186 MNE 934550 ½ 1 ½ ½ 2,5 4 1952 2068 4 2,5 2,95 -0,45 20 -9,0
8 Bubanja Masan 1919 MNE 903663 0 0 ½ 0,5 3 1949 1665 3 0,5 1,53 -1,03 20 -20,6
  10. Cetinje (Elo medio:2080, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8) Bubanja Milos 1911 MNE 16501535 ½ ½ ½ 1,5 3 1887 1887 3 1,5 1,59 -0,09 20 -1,8
M. Durakovic Sinisa 1743 MNE 16504224 0 0,0 1 2065 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 40 -5,2
1 Pusara Mihailo 0 MNE 16504720 0 0,0 1 1000 0 0 0
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
3 Bajkovic Nikola 2123 MNE 918636 0 ½ + ½ 2,0 4 2136 2011 3 1 1,44 -0,44 20 -8,8
4 Kilibarda Mitar 1704 MNE 16500342 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1,5 4 2165 2010 4 1,5 0,34 1,16 40 46,4
  11. Herceg Novi 1949 (Elo medio:2110, Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 8,5) Ljeskovic Luka 1774 MNE 16504160 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1,5 4 2004 1910 4 1,5 0,97 0,53 20 10,6
M. Pekic Momcilo 1549 MNE 16504178 0 0 ½ 0,5 3 1981 1663 3 0,5 0,26 0,24 40 9,6
2 Djukanovic Mitar 1819 MNE 16500334 ½ 0,5 1 1000 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
4 Petrovic Slavko 1909 MNE 920355 0 0 ½ 0 0,5 4 2203 1876 4 0,5 0,65 -0,15 20 -3,0
5 Malisic Miroslav 1820 MNE 16503007 0 1 0 ½ 1,5 4 2036 1949 4 1,5 0,99 0,51 20 10,2
6 Obadovic Zeljko 1801 MNE 16500920 0 0 1 0 1,0 4 1868 1675 4 1 1,67 -0,67 20 -13,4
8 Ivanovic Ilija 1914 MNE 16500857 1 1 0 1 3,0 4 1517 0 2 1 0,68 0,32 20 6,4

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Buducnost 5 5 0 0 10 15,5 0 55,0 0
2 2 Elektroprivreda 5 4 0 1 8 13,0 0 38,5 0
3 4 Rudar 5 3 1 1 7 11,0 0 31,5 0
4 3 Crnogorac 5 3 0 2 6 13,5 0 25,5 0
5 10 OSK Mladost 5 3 0 2 6 10,5 0 24,5 0
6 6 Mimoza 5 2 1 2 5 9,0 0 22,0 0
7 13 Bihor 4 2 0 2 5 8,5 0 16,5 0
8 7 Omladinac-Buducnost 5 2 0 3 4 8,5 0 18,5 0
9 5 Rokada 5 2 0 3 4 8,0 0 16,0 0
10 9 Cetinje 4 1 1 2 4 8,0 0 12,0 0
11 8 Herceg Novi 1949 4 0 1 3 2 8,5 0 4,0 0
12 12 Dama 4 0 1 3 2 8,0 0 4,3 0
13 11 Gambit 4 0 1 3 2 8,0 0 4,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Buducnost (Elo medio:2427 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 15,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Djukic Nikola 2515 MNE 922412 5,0 5,0 3045
2 IM Kalezic Blazo 2451 MNE 921815 3,5 5,0 2386
3 FM Pajkovic Vladimir 2428 MNE 900699 0,0 0,0 0
4 IM Nikac Predrag 2313 MNE 908975 3,0 5,0 2290
5 FM Sukovic Andrej 2252 MNE 16502310 4,0 5,0 2325
6 FM Djukanovic Sreten 2193 MNE 920304 0,0 0,0 0
7 FM Popovic Mladen 2215 MNE 906069 0,0 0,0 0
8 Todorovic Aleksa 0 MNE 16507142 0,0 0,0 0
  2. Elektroprivreda (Elo medio:2369 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Draskovic Luka 2472 MNE 944335 0,0 0,0 0
2 IM Krivokapic Marko 2396 MNE 931314 2,0 5,0 2074
3 FM Milovic Jovan 2256 MNE 930903 3,5 5,0 2407
4 IM Miljanic Boro 2352 MNE 901385 4,0 5,0 2352
5 IM Kontic Djordjije 2256 MNE 902284 3,5 5,0 2153
6 Kisic Bozidar 2252 MNE 16500350 0,0 0,0 0
7 WIM Milovic Aleksandra 2198 MNE 933988 0,0 0,0 0
8 FM Aleksic Nenad C 2207 MNE 919659 0,0 0,0 0
  3. Crnogorac (Elo medio:2305 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2349 MNE 14600129 3,5 5,0 2413
2 FM Tomic Aleksandar 2375 MNE 16501799 3,5 5,0 2336
3 FM Pecurica Milos 2351 MNE 944963 3,0 4,0 2427
4 FM Batricevic Jovo 2143 MNE 920800 0,0 0,0 0
5 Pobor Danilo 2042 MNE 16502850 0,0 1,0 0
6 Pobor Milo 2143 MNE 16503589 1,0 2,0 0
7 Vujovic Savo 2072 MNE 16504020 1,5 2,0 0
8 Djurovic Peko 1981 MNE 16503902 1,0 1,0 0
  4. Rudar (Elo medio:2289 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Cirovic Miroljub 2251 MNE 16502868 3,0 5,0 2270
2 IM Milanovic Slavisa 2340 MNE 921033 0,0 0,0 0
3 FM Raicevic Momcilo 2313 MNE 901040 2,5 5,0 2135
4 FM Dragasevic Srdja 2252 MNE 930911 0,0 0,0 0
5 FM Bujisic Vlastimir 2194 MNE 914843 3,0 5,0 2158
6 Krstonijevic Stjepan 2101 MNE 943959 2,5 5,0 2069
7 Jakic Vidan 2082 MNE 930920 0,0 0,0 0
8 Milinkovic Vladimir 0 MNE 0,0 0,0 0
  5. Rokada (Elo medio:2243 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Nikcevic Nebojsa 2413 MNE 901776 0,0 0,0 0
2 Nikolic Nebojsa 2329 MNE 925853 1,0 4,0 0
3 FM Musovic Armin 2219 MNE 939935 3,0 5,0 2095
4 Maljevic Miloje 2011 MNE 16504801 0,0 0,0 0
5 Lazarevic Zoran 1827 MNE 16502191 3,5 5,0 2085
6 Srdanovic Ljuban 1872 MNE 945218 0,0 1,0 0
7 Delevic Nina 1804 MNE 939650 0,0 0,0 0
8 Boca Dragisa 0 MNE 0,5 5,0 1644
  6. Mimoza (Elo medio:2144 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Ratkovic Milorad 2084 MNE 912956 1,5 5,0 2122
2 FM Popadic Dragan 2180 MNE 913650 2,0 5,0 2104
3 Pejovic Jovan 2202 MNE 920991 3,0 5,0 2164
4 Draskovic Davor 2028 MNE 944327 2,5 5,0 1944
5 Todorovic Ranko 2111 MNE 933910 0,0 0,0 0
6 Marovic Mato 2011 MNE 921653 0,0 0,0 0
7 Mandic Stefan 1953 MNE 16501578 0,0 0,0 0
8 Stanicic Bojan 0 MNE 16503104 0,0 0,0 0
  7. Omladinac-Buducnost (Elo medio:2134 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Vukcevic Nemanja 2286 MNE 941808 0,0 0,0 0
2 Rasovic Uros 2135 MNE 16500440 0,0 0,0 0
3 Alivodic Dario 2055 MNE 16501632 3,0 5,0 2315
4 Vuckovic Marko 2059 MNE 16501870 2,0 5,0 2153
5 Sukovic Darko 1993 MNE 16502329 0,5 5,0 1742
6 Radonjic Milan 1998 MNE 16501020 3,0 5,0 2169
  8. Herceg Novi 1949 (Elo medio:2110 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Pejovic Branko 2184 MNE 921017 0,0 0,0 0
2 FM Tomic Goran 2150 MNE 941328 2,0 4,0 2207
3 FM Savic Miomir 2186 MNE 934550 2,5 4,0 2068
4 Bubanja Masan 1919 MNE 903663 0,5 3,0 1665
5 Bubanja Milos 1911 MNE 16501535 1,5 3,0 1887
6 Durakovic Sinisa 1743 MNE 16504224 0,0 1,0 0
7 Perisic Milutin 1771 MNE 16502248 0,0 0,0 0
8 Pusara Mihailo 0 MNE 16504720 0,0 1,0 0
  9. Cetinje (Elo medio:2080 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Savovic Dragan 2175 MNE 905810 2,0 4,0 2158
2 FM Bukvic Mihailo 2074 MNE 918458 1,0 4,0 1860
3 Ljesar Dragan 2068 MNE 934801 2,0 4,0 2030
4 Kandic Milojko 2003 MNE 932825 1,0 4,0 1707
5 Vujovic Zoran 1797 MNE 16502078 0,0 0,0 0
  10. OSK Mladost (Elo medio:2030 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Miletic Vuk 2159 MNE 16503406 2,5 5,0 2117
2 Prijovic Bojan 2010 MNE 939765 0,0 0,0 0
3 Andjelic Djordje 1887 MNE 16502094 2,0 5,0 1964
4 Kalezic Bojan 1855 MNE 16502698 2,5 5,0 1888
5 Prijovic Miodrag 2065 MNE 924504 3,5 5,0 2034
6 Milovic Uros 1567 MNE 16506944 0,0 0,0 0
7 Sucur Luka 0 MNE 16507134 0,0 0,0 0
8 Guzina Aleksandar 1552 MNE 16505344 0,0 0,0 0
  11. Gambit (Elo medio:1861 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Petrovic Slavko 1909 MNE 920355 0,5 4,0 1876
2 Malisic Miroslav 1820 MNE 16503007 1,5 4,0 1949
3 Obadovic Zeljko 1801 MNE 16500920 1,0 4,0 1675
4 Ivanovic Ilija 1914 MNE 16500857 3,0 4,0 0
  12. Dama (Elo medio:1855 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Bajkovic Nikola 2123 MNE 918636 2,0 4,0 2011
2 Kilibarda Mitar 1704 MNE 16500342 1,5 4,0 2010
3 Ljeskovic Luka 1774 MNE 16504160 1,5 4,0 1910
4 Pekic Momcilo 1549 MNE 16504178 0,5 3,0 1663
5 Djukanovic Mitar 1819 MNE 16500334 0,5 1,0 0
6 Orbovic Pavle 0 MNE 16504615 0,0 0,0 0
  13. Bihor (Elo medio:1708 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Vulevic Vjekoslav 2150 MNE 1300270 2,0 4,0 2123
2 Dedeic Huso 1962 MNE 16505425 0,5 4,0 1815
3 Sabotic Denis 1721 MNE 16503180 3,0 4,0 2184
4 Palamar Ferid 0 MNE 16504860 1,0 3,0 0
5 Kocan Jasmin 0 MNE 16505778 0,0 1,0 0