National Online Chess Championship 2020 (U-16)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Nepal
Tournament date: 2020-07-18 to 2020-07-18
Tournament place: Chess.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min. + 2 sec.
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Nepal Chess Association
Main referee: FI/NA Keshav Shrestha

Schedule: National Online Chess Championship 2020 (U-16)

Round Date Time
1 2020/07/18
2 2020/07/18
3 2020/07/18
4 2020/07/18
5 2020/07/18
6 2020/07/18
7 2020/07/18
8 2020/07/18
9 2020/07/18

Players registered in National Online Chess Championship 2020 (U-16)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 NEP Dahal Mission 1530 0 -37
2 NEP Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 0 -76
3 NEP Basnet Prajwal 1430 0 -85
4 NEP Ghimire Kapil 1421 0 9
5 NEP Tamata Bijay 1388 0 -20
6 NEP Shrestha Abishrey 1381 0 46
7 NEP Rai Akash 1367 0 -38
8 NEP Adhikari Krish 1341 0 -24
9 NEP Ghimire Jenish 1340 0 50
10 NEP Dhami Dipak 1285 0 24
11 NEP Lama Lahyul 1277 0 -44
12 NEP Belbase Kushal 1231 0 77
13 NEP Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 0 126
14 NEP Guragain Prabesh 1187 0 -6
15 NEP Basnet Utsab 0 0 0
16 NEP Bastola Pradeep 0 0 0
17 NEP Bhattarai Vision 0 0 0
18 NEP Bhujel Nishan 0 0 0
19 NEP Budathoki Sakul 0 0 0
20 NEP Chauhan Srijan 0 0 0
21 NEP Dhamala Abhishek 0 0 0
22 NEP Dulal Aavas 0 0 0
23 NEP Gurung Prasahant 0 0 0
24 NEP Koirala Krishna 0 0 0
25 NEP Lamichhane Samyog 0 0 0
26 NEP Paudel Nirjala 0 0 0
27 NEP Poudel Manjil 0 0 0
28 NEP Shrestha Om 0 0 0
29 NEP Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0
30 NEP Subedi Ishan 0 0 0
31 NEP Tamang Tenzing 0 0 0
32 NEP Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0
33 NEP Shrestha Shristina 0 0 0
34 NEP Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0
35 NEP Tamang Tenzing 0 0 0
36 NEP Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0
37 NEP Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 NEP Dahal Mission 1530 0 -37
2 NEP Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 0 -76
3 NEP Basnet Prajwal 1430 0 -85
4 NEP Ghimire Kapil 1421 0 9
5 NEP Tamata Bijay 1388 0 -20
6 NEP Shrestha Abishrey 1381 0 46
7 NEP Rai Akash 1367 0 -38
8 NEP Adhikari Krish 1341 0 -24
9 NEP Ghimire Jenish 1340 0 50
10 NEP Dhami Dipak 1285 0 24
11 NEP Lama Lahyul 1277 0 -44
12 NEP Belbase Kushal 1231 0 77
13 NEP Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 0 126
14 NEP Guragain Prabesh 1187 0 -6
15 NEP Basnet Utsab 0 0 0
16 NEP Bastola Pradeep 0 0 0
17 NEP Bhattarai Vision 0 0 0
18 NEP Bhujel Nishan 0 0 0
19 NEP Budathoki Sakul 0 0 0
20 NEP Chauhan Srijan 0 0 0
21 NEP Dhamala Abhishek 0 0 0
22 NEP Dulal Aavas 0 0 0
23 NEP Gurung Prasahant 0 0 0
24 NEP Koirala Krishna 0 0 0
25 NEP Lamichhane Samyog 0 0 0
26 NEP Paudel Nirjala 0 0 0
27 NEP Poudel Manjil 0 0 0
28 NEP Shrestha Om 0 0 0
29 NEP Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0
30 NEP Subedi Ishan 0 0 0
31 NEP Tamang Tenzing 0 0 0
32 NEP Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0
33 NEP Shrestha Shristina 0 0 0
34 NEP Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0
35 NEP Tamang Tenzing 0 0 0
36 NEP Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0
37 NEP Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Dahal Mission 12316393 Chessdahal
2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 12316814 janil1234
3 Basnet Prajwal 12316172 prajwalbasnet
4 Ghimire Kapil 12327077 KapilTHS
5 Tamata Bijay 12314536 Bijay098
6 Shrestha Abishrey 12328774 DefeatedHorse
7 Rai Akash 12320846 Kiranakash63
8 Adhikari Krish 12316385 Krishadhikary
9 Ghimire Jenish 12328421 Jenishghimire10
10 Dhami Dipak 12325899 Dhamidipak
11 Lama Lahyul 12321621 Lahyul123
12 Belbase Kushal 12329487 kushalbelbase
13 Neupane Sampurnaraj 12313742 Sampurna1435
14 Guragain Prabesh 12332828 Prabes1
15 Basnet Utsab Utsab444
16 Bastola Pradeep Pradeepbastola
17 Bhattarai Vision 12327026 visiontriyog662
18 Bhujel Nishan 12321125 Nishanbhujel
19 Budathoki Sakul 12328561 sakul686
20 Chauhan Srijan sushil19nepal
21 Dhamala Abhishek dhamalaabhi
22 Dulal Aavas dulalaavas
23 Gurung Prasahant Prashant000
24 Koirala Krishna 12322652 krishnakoiralaa
25 Lamichhane Samyog SamyogL
26 Paudel Nirjala 12316857 w nirjalapaudel1
27 Poudel Manjil Manjil-Poudel
28 Shrestha Om Omshrestha4272
29 Shrestha Srisank Csank
30 Subedi Ishan isa058
31 Tamang Tenzing 12318965 tenjingtamang
32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 12327549 KrisnaTiwari

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dahal Mission 1530 0 1 - 0 0 Paudel Nirjala 0 26
2 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 0 1 - 0 0 Bhujel Nishan 0 18
3 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 0 0 - 1 0 Basnet Prajwal 1430 3
4 4 Ghimire Kapil 1421 0 1 - 0 0 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 32
5 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 - 1 0 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 6
6 24 Koirala Krishna 0 0 0 - 1 0 Adhikari Krish 1341 8
7 9 Ghimire Jenish 1340 0 1 - 0 0 Shrestha Srisank 0 29
8 11 Lama Lahyul 1277 0 0 - 1 0 Dhami Dipak 1285 10
9 12 Belbase Kushal 1231 0 0 - 1 0 Gurung Prasahant 0 23
10 13 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 0 1 - 0 0 Dulal Aavas 0 22
11 14 Guragain Prabesh 1187 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tamang Tenzing 0 31
12 27 Poudel Manjil 0 0 1 - 0 0 Basnet Utsab 0 15
13 17 Bhattarai Vision 0 0 1 - 0 0 Subedi Ishan 0 30
14 19 Budathoki Sakul 0 0 1 - 0 0 Shrestha Om 0 28
15 20 Chauhan Srijan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dhamala Abhishek 0 21
16 7 Rai Akash 1367 0 1 bye
17 16 Bastola Pradeep 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 Budathoki Sakul 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dahal Mission 1530 1
2 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 1 0 - 1 1 Ghimire Jenish 1340 9
3 3 Basnet Prajwal 1430 1 1 - 0 1 Gurung Prasahant 0 23
4 8 Adhikari Krish 1341 1 0 - 1 1 Ghimire Kapil 1421 4
5 6 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 1 ½ - ½ 1 Dhami Dipak 1285 10
6 21 Dhamala Abhishek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rai Akash 1367 7
7 27 Poudel Manjil 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bhattarai Vision 0 17
8 13 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 1 1 - 0 ½ Guragain Prabesh 1187 14
9 15 Basnet Utsab 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tamata Bijay 1388 5
10 16 Bastola Pradeep 0 0 1 - 0 0 Lama Lahyul 1277 11
11 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Belbase Kushal 1231 12
12 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bhujel Nishan 0 18
13 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 0 1 - 0 0 Chauhan Srijan 0 20
14 30 Subedi Ishan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dulal Aavas 0 22
15 26 Paudel Nirjala 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Shrestha Om 0 28
16 24 Koirala Krishna 0 0 0 not paired
17 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dahal Mission 1530 2 0 - 1 2 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 13
2 7 Rai Akash 1367 2 0 - 1 2 Basnet Prajwal 1430 3
3 8 Adhikari Krish 1341 1 1 - 0 1 Lamichhane Samyog 0 25
4 4 Ghimire Kapil 1421 2 1 - 0 2 Ghimire Jenish 1340 9
5 6 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 1 - 0 Poudel Manjil 0 27
6 10 Dhami Dipak 1285 1 - 0 Bhattarai Vision 0 17
7 23 Gurung Prasahant 0 1 0 - 1 1 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 2
8 18 Bhujel Nishan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Belbase Kushal 1231 12
9 15 Basnet Utsab 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Budathoki Sakul 0 19
10 21 Dhamala Abhishek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bastola Pradeep 0 16
11 28 Shrestha Om 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Guragain Prabesh 1187 14
12 20 Chauhan Srijan 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Paudel Nirjala 0 26
13 22 Dulal Aavas 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 32
14 11 Lama Lahyul 1277 0 1 bye
15 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 not paired
16 24 Koirala Krishna 0 0 0 not paired
17 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 not paired
18 30 Subedi Ishan 0 1 0 not paired
19 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Basnet Prajwal 1430 3 0 - 1 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 6
2 12 Belbase Kushal 1231 2 ½ - ½ 2 Adhikari Krish 1341 8
3 13 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ghimire Kapil 1421 4
4 10 Dhami Dipak 1285 ½ - ½ 2 Dahal Mission 1530 1
5 16 Bastola Pradeep 0 2 1 - 0 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 2
6 9 Ghimire Jenish 1340 2 1 - 0 2 Rai Akash 1367 7
7 17 Bhattarai Vision 0 1 - 0 Basnet Utsab 0 15
8 27 Poudel Manjil 0 0 - 1 Budathoki Sakul 0 19
9 14 Guragain Prabesh 1187 1 1 - 0 1 Lama Lahyul 1277 11
10 22 Dulal Aavas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chauhan Srijan 0 20
11 28 Shrestha Om 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dhamala Abhishek 0 21
12 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gurung Prasahant 0 23
13 26 Paudel Nirjala 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Bhujel Nishan 0 18
14 24 Koirala Krishna 0 0 1 bye
15 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 not paired
16 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 not paired
17 30 Subedi Ishan 0 1 0 not paired
18 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired
19 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 1 - 0 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 13
2 8 Adhikari Krish 1341 0 - 1 2 Chauhan Srijan 0 20
3 3 Basnet Prajwal 1430 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dhami Dipak 1285 10
4 1 Dahal Mission 1530 1 - 0 3 Ghimire Jenish 1340 9
5 4 Ghimire Kapil 1421 0 - 1 3 Bastola Pradeep 0 16
6 19 Budathoki Sakul 0 1 - 0 Bhattarai Vision 0 17
7 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 2 0 - 1 Belbase Kushal 1231 12
8 18 Bhujel Nishan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Guragain Prabesh 1187 14
9 23 Gurung Prasahant 0 2 1 - 0 2 Shrestha Om 0 28
10 21 Dhamala Abhishek 0 1 1 - 0 Poudel Manjil 0 27
11 24 Koirala Krishna 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dulal Aavas 0 22
12 26 Paudel Nirjala 0 ½ 1 bye
13 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 not paired
14 7 Rai Akash 1367 2 0 not paired
15 11 Lama Lahyul 1277 1 0 not paired
16 15 Basnet Utsab 0 0 not paired
17 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 1 0 not paired
18 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 not paired
19 30 Subedi Ishan 0 1 0 not paired
20 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired
21 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Bastola Pradeep 0 4 0 - 1 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 6
2 1 Dahal Mission 1530 1 - 0 Basnet Prajwal 1430 3
3 12 Belbase Kushal 1231 1 - 0 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 13
4 9 Ghimire Jenish 1340 3 1 - 0 Budathoki Sakul 0 19
5 10 Dhami Dipak 1285 1 - 0 Ghimire Kapil 1421 4
6 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 2 1 - 0 Adhikari Krish 1341 8
7 20 Chauhan Srijan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Guragain Prabesh 1187 14
8 17 Bhattarai Vision 0 0 - 1 3 Gurung Prasahant 0 23
9 18 Bhujel Nishan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dhamala Abhishek 0 21
10 22 Dulal Aavas 0 2 0 - 1 2 Shrestha Om 0 28
11 27 Poudel Manjil 0 1 - 0 Paudel Nirjala 0 26
12 30 Subedi Ishan 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Koirala Krishna 0 24
13 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 not paired
14 7 Rai Akash 1367 2 0 not paired
15 11 Lama Lahyul 1277 1 0 not paired
16 15 Basnet Utsab 0 0 not paired
17 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 1 0 not paired
18 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 not paired
19 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired
20 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 0 - 1 Dahal Mission 1530 1
2 12 Belbase Kushal 1231 1 - 0 Dhami Dipak 1285 10
3 23 Gurung Prasahant 0 4 0 - 1 4 Ghimire Jenish 1340 9
4 4 Ghimire Kapil 1421 1 - 0 4 Chauhan Srijan 0 20
5 3 Basnet Prajwal 1430 1 - 0 Budathoki Sakul 0 19
6 13 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 1 - 0 3 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 2
7 8 Adhikari Krish 1341 1 - 0 Poudel Manjil 0 27
8 28 Shrestha Om 0 3 0 - 1 3 Bhujel Nishan 0 18
9 14 Guragain Prabesh 1187 3 1 - 0 Bhattarai Vision 0 17
10 26 Paudel Nirjala 0 0 - 1 2 Dhamala Abhishek 0 21
11 22 Dulal Aavas 0 2 1 bye
12 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 not paired
13 7 Rai Akash 1367 2 0 not paired
14 11 Lama Lahyul 1277 1 0 not paired
15 15 Basnet Utsab 0 0 not paired
16 16 Bastola Pradeep 0 4 0 not paired
17 24 Koirala Krishna 0 0 not paired
18 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 1 0 not paired
19 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 not paired
20 30 Subedi Ishan 0 0 not paired
21 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired
22 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Shrestha Abishrey 1381 1 - 0 Belbase Kushal 1231 12
2 1 Dahal Mission 1530 0 - 1 Ghimire Kapil 1421 4
3 9 Ghimire Jenish 1340 5 1 - 0 Basnet Prajwal 1430 3
4 10 Dhami Dipak 1285 0 - 1 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 13
5 19 Budathoki Sakul 0 0 - 1 Adhikari Krish 1341 8
6 14 Guragain Prabesh 1187 4 ½ - ½ 4 Gurung Prasahant 0 23
7 20 Chauhan Srijan 0 4 1 - 0 4 Bhujel Nishan 0 18
8 21 Dhamala Abhishek 0 3 1 - 0 3 Dulal Aavas 0 22
9 17 Bhattarai Vision 0 1 - 0 3 Shrestha Om 0 28
10 27 Poudel Manjil 0 1 bye
11 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 3 0 not paired
12 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 not paired
13 7 Rai Akash 1367 2 0 not paired
14 11 Lama Lahyul 1277 1 0 not paired
15 15 Basnet Utsab 0 0 not paired
16 16 Bastola Pradeep 0 4 0 not paired
17 24 Koirala Krishna 0 0 not paired
18 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 1 0 not paired
19 26 Paudel Nirjala 0 0 not paired
20 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 not paired
21 30 Subedi Ishan 0 0 not paired
22 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired
23 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Ghimire Jenish 1340 6 ½ - ½ Shrestha Abishrey 1381 6
2 20 Chauhan Srijan 0 5 0 - 1 Dahal Mission 1530 1
3 8 Adhikari Krish 1341 1 - 0 Guragain Prabesh 1187 14
4 4 Ghimire Kapil 1421 ½ - ½ Belbase Kushal 1231 12
5 3 Basnet Prajwal 1430 0 - 1 Neupane Sampurnaraj 1200 13
6 23 Gurung Prasahant 0 ½ - ½ Dhami Dipak 1285 10
7 18 Bhujel Nishan 0 4 0 - 1 Poudel Manjil 0 27
8 21 Dhamala Abhishek 0 4 1 - 0 Budathoki Sakul 0 19
9 22 Dulal Aavas 0 3 ½ - ½ Bhattarai Vision 0 17
10 28 Shrestha Om 0 3 1 bye
11 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil 1456 3 0 not paired
12 5 Tamata Bijay 1388 0 0 not paired
13 7 Rai Akash 1367 2 0 not paired
14 11 Lama Lahyul 1277 1 0 not paired
15 15 Basnet Utsab 0 0 not paired
16 16 Bastola Pradeep 0 4 0 not paired
17 24 Koirala Krishna 0 0 not paired
18 25 Lamichhane Samyog 0 1 0 not paired
19 26 Paudel Nirjala 0 0 not paired
20 29 Shrestha Srisank 0 0 0 not paired
21 30 Subedi Ishan 0 0 not paired
22 31 Tamang Tenzing 0 ½ 0 not paired
23 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 6 Shrestha Abishrey DefeatedHorse 7,0 38,5 48,5 0,0 6 4
2 1 Dahal Mission Chessdahal 6,5 37,0 46,0 0,0 6 4
3 13 Neupane Sampurnaraj Sampurna1435 6,5 36,5 46,5 0,0 6 5
4 9 Ghimire Jenish Jenishghimire10 6,5 33,5 44,0 0,0 6 4
5 4 Ghimire Kapil KapilTHS 6,0 40,5 50,0 0,0 5 4
6 12 Belbase Kushal kushalbelbase 6,0 36,0 46,0 0,0 5 5
7 8 Adhikari Krish Krishadhikary 5,5 30,5 40,0 0,0 5 4
8 10 Dhami Dipak Dhamidipak 5,0 38,5 48,5 0,0 3 5
9 23 Gurung Prasahant Prashant000 5,0 31,5 41,5 0,0 4 5
10 20 Chauhan Srijan sushil19nepal 5,0 31,5 40,0 0,0 5 4
11 21 Dhamala Abhishek dhamalaabhi 5,0 27,0 35,0 0,0 5 4
12 3 Basnet Prajwal prajwalbasnet 4,5 37,0 47,5 0,0 4 4
13 14 Guragain Prabesh Prabes1 4,5 31,5 41,0 0,0 3 5
14 27 Poudel Manjil Manjil-Poudel 4,5 29,0 38,0 0,0 3 4
15 16 Bastola Pradeep Pradeepbastola 4,0 36,5 46,5 0,0 4 2
16 18 Bhujel Nishan Nishanbhujel 4,0 29,5 37,5 0,0 4 5
17 17 Bhattarai Vision visiontriyog662 4,0 29,0 37,0 0,0 3 5
18 28 Shrestha Om Omshrestha4272 4,0 27,0 34,0 0,0 2 5
19 19 Budathoki Sakul sakul686 3,5 33,5 43,5 0,0 3 5
20 22 Dulal Aavas dulalaavas 3,5 28,5 38,0 0,0 2 4
21 2 Al Saiyad Mahamad Janil janil1234 3,0 37,5 48,0 0,0 3 3
22 7 Rai Akash Kiranakash63 2,0 30,5 40,0 0,0 1 2
23 26 Paudel Nirjala w nirjalapaudel1 1,5 27,0 36,0 0,0 0 3
24 30 Subedi Ishan isa058 1,5 25,5 33,0 0,0 1 1
25 15 Basnet Utsab Utsab444 1,5 25,5 32,5 0,0 1 2
26 24 Koirala Krishna krishnakoiralaa 1,5 25,0 33,0 0,0 0 1
27 25 Lamichhane Samyog SamyogL 1,0 27,5 35,0 0,0 1 1
28 11 Lama Lahyul Lahyul123 1,0 25,5 33,5 0,0 0 2
29 31 Tamang Tenzing tenjingtamang 0,5 24,0 30,5 0,0 0 1
30 32 Tiwari Prasant Kumar KrisnaTiwari 0,0 21,5 28,5 0,0 0 2
31 5 Tamata Bijay Bijay098 0,0 20,5 28,5 0,0 0 1
32 29 Shrestha Srisank Csank 0,0 20,5 28,0 0,0 0 1