GRAND TOUR MS 2020 DE XADREZ DA FESMAX Circuito de Xadrez Clássico on-line 2a. Etapa

Chess tournament overview

Country: Brazil
Tournament date: 2020-07-20 to 2020-08-01
Tournament place: On-line pela plataforma LICHESS.ORG e presencial assim que possível (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60min. + 30seg. acréscimos
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FESMAX - Federação Sul Mato-grossense de Xadrez

Schedule: GRAND TOUR MS 2020 DE XADREZ DA FESMAX Circuito de Xadrez Clássico on-line 2a. Etapa

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown

Players registered in GRAND TOUR MS 2020 DE XADREZ DA FESMAX Circuito de Xadrez Clássico on-line 2a. Etapa

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BRA CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 2157 0
2 BRA PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 1909 0
3 BRA NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 1964 0
4 BRA MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 1907 0
5 BRA CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 2239 0
6 BRA NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 2040 0
7 BRA GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 2040 0
8 BRA EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 1979 0
9 BRA RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 1871 0
10 BRA GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 2040 0
11 BRA PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 2116 0
12 BRA REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 1784 0
13 BRA AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 1648 0
14 BRA SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 1982 0
15 BRA CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 1800 0
16 BRA JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 1900 0
17 BRA MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 2025 0
18 BRA PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 2123 0
19 BRA DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 1573 0
20 BRA SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 1684 0
21 BRA WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 0 2023 0
22 BRA XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 0 1939 0
23 BRA RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 0 1875 0
24 BRA DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 0 1873 0
25 BRA JCBARAUJO João Araújo 0 1820 0
26 BRA KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 0 1762 0
27 BRA LOESTER77 Loester Silva 0 1741 0
28 BRA LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 0 1728 0
29 BRA BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 0 1715 0
30 BRA VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 0 1652 0
31 BRA GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 0 1624 0
32 BRA DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 0 1599 0
33 BRA JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 0 1594 0
34 BRA MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 0 1474 0
35 BRA KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 0 1400 0
36 BRA PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 0 1342 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 BRA CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 2157 0
2 BRA PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 1909 0
3 BRA NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 1964 0
4 BRA MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 1907 0
5 BRA CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 2239 0
6 BRA NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 2040 0
7 BRA GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 2040 0
8 BRA EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 1979 0
9 BRA RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 1871 0
10 BRA GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 2040 0
11 BRA PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 2116 0
12 BRA REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 1784 0
13 BRA AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 1648 0
14 BRA SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 1982 0
15 BRA CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 1800 0
16 BRA JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 1900 0
17 BRA MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 2025 0
18 BRA PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 2123 0
19 BRA DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 1573 0
20 BRA SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 1684 0
21 BRA WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 0 2023 0
22 BRA XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 0 1939 0
23 BRA RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 0 1875 0
24 BRA DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 0 1873 0
25 BRA JCBARAUJO João Araújo 0 1820 0
26 BRA KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 0 1762 0
27 BRA LOESTER77 Loester Silva 0 1741 0
28 BRA LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 0 1728 0
29 BRA BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 0 1715 0
30 BRA VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 0 1652 0
31 BRA GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 0 1624 0
32 BRA DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 0 1599 0
33 BRA JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 0 1594 0
34 BRA MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 0 1474 0
35 BRA KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 0 1400 0
36 BRA PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 0 1342 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto BRA 1982
2 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes BRA 1970
3 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella BRA 1961
4 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett BRA 1959
5 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino BRA 1929
6 NOSBOR Robson Souza BRA 1902
7 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves BRA 1899
8 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá BRA 1887
9 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi BRA 1849
10 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre BRA 1817
11 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego BRA 1814
12 REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça BRA 1811
13 AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco BRA 1787
14 SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza BRA 1742
15 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira BRA 1625
16 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida BRA 1517
17 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho BRA 1516
18 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco BRA 1511
19 DZR94 Dayane Rosse BRA 1511
20 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar BRA 1438
21 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves BRA 2023
22 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira BRA 1939
23 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka BRA 1875
24 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera BRA 1873
25 JCBARAUJO João Araújo BRA 1820
26 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho BRA 1762
27 LOESTER77 Loester Silva BRA 1741
28 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe BRA 1728
29 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres BRA 1715
30 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida BRA 1652
31 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori BRA 1624
32 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto BRA 1599
33 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo BRA 1594
34 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu BRA 1474
35 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho BRA 1400
36 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto BRA 1342

Round 1

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 0 0 - 1 0 CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 1
2 2 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 0 1 - 0 0 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 20
3 21 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 2023 0 0 - 1 0 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 3
4 4 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 0 1 - 0 0 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 1939 22
5 23 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 1875 0 0 - 1 0 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 5
6 6 NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 0 ½ - ½ 0 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 1873 24
7 25 JCBARAUJO João Araújo 1820 0 0 - 1 0 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 7
8 8 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 0 1 - 0 0 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 1762 26
9 27 LOESTER77 Loester Silva 1741 0 1 - 0 0 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 9
10 10 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 0 1 - 0 0 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 1728 28
11 29 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 1715 0 0 - 1 0 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 11
12 12 REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 0 1 - 0 0 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 1652 30
13 31 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 1624 0 1 - 0 0 AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 13
14 14 SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 0 1 - 0 0 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 1599 32
15 33 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 1594 0 0 - 1 0 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 15
16 16 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 0 1 - 0 0 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 1474 34
17 35 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 1400 0 0 - 1 0 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 17
18 18 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 0 1 - 0 0 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 1342 36

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 1 ½ - ½ 1 REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 12
2 11 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 1 1 - 0 1 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 2
3 3 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 1 1 - 0 1 SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 14
4 15 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 1 0 - 1 1 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 4
5 5 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 1 0 - 1 1 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 16
6 7 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 1 1 - 0 1 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 18
7 17 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 1 1 - 0 1 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 8
8 27 LOESTER77 Loester Silva 1741 1 0 - 1 1 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 10
9 24 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 1873 ½ ½ - ½ 1 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 1624 31
10 9 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 0 1 - 0 ½ NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 6
11 13 AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 0 1 - 0 0 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 1728 28
12 30 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 1652 0 0 - 1 0 DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 19
13 20 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 0 1 - 0 0 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 1715 29
14 32 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 1599 0 0 - 1 0 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 2023 21
15 22 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 1939 0 0 - 1 0 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 1594 33
16 34 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 1474 0 0 - 1 0 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 1875 23
17 36 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 1342 0 0 - 1 0 JCBARAUJO João Araújo 1820 25
18 26 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 1762 0 1 - 0 0 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 1400 35

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 2 0 - 1 2 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 3
2 4 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 2 0 - 1 2 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 11
3 16 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 2 0 - 1 2 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 7
4 12 REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 0 - 1 2 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 17
5 31 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 1624 0 - 1 CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 1
6 2 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 1 1 - 0 1 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 1873 24
7 21 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 2023 1 0 - 1 1 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 5
8 8 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 1 1 - 0 1 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 20
9 23 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 1875 1 1 - 0 1 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 9
10 33 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 1594 1 0 - 1 1 AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 13
11 14 SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 1 1 - 0 1 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 1762 26
12 25 JCBARAUJO João Araújo 1820 1 0 - 1 1 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 15
13 18 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 1 + - - 1 LOESTER77 Loester Silva 1741 27
14 6 NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 ½ 1 - 0 0 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 1939 22
15 28 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 1728 0 1 - 0 0 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 1599 32
16 29 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 1715 0 1 - 0 0 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 1474 34
17 35 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 1400 0 0 - 1 0 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 1652 30
18 36 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 1342 0 1 bye
19 19 DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 1 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 3 ½ - ½ 3 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 11
2 7 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 3 1 - 0 3 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 17
3 1 CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 0 - 1 2 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 2
4 16 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 2 1 - 0 2 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 4
5 14 SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 2 1 - 0 2 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 5
6 15 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 2 0 - 1 2 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 8
7 18 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 2 1 - 0 2 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 10
8 13 AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 2 ½ - ½ 2 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 1875 23
9 31 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 1624 ½ - ½ NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 6
10 20 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 1 ½ - ½ REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 12
11 9 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 1 1 - 0 1 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 1715 29
12 28 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 1728 1 0 - 1 1 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 2023 21
13 24 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 1873 1 ½ - ½ 1 LOESTER77 Loester Silva 1741 27
14 30 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 1652 1 0 - 1 1 JCBARAUJO João Araújo 1820 25
15 26 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 1762 1 1 - 0 1 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 1342 36
16 32 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 1599 0 1 - 0 1 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 1594 33
17 22 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 1939 0 1 - 0 0 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 1400 35
18 34 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 1474 0 1 bye
19 19 DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 1 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 1 - 0 4 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 7
2 8 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 3 0 - 1 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 3
3 2 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 3 1 - 0 3 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 18
4 17 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 3 ½ - ½ 3 SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 14
5 13 AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 0 - 1 3 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 16
6 23 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 1875 ½ - ½ CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 1
7 4 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 2 1 - 0 2 REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 12
8 5 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 2 1 - 0 2 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 15
9 6 NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 2 1 - 0 2 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 1762 26
10 21 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 2023 2 0 - 1 2 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 9
11 10 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 2 ½ - ½ 2 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 1624 31
12 25 JCBARAUJO João Araújo 1820 2 1 - 0 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 1873 24
13 20 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 + - - LOESTER77 Loester Silva 1741 27
14 34 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 1474 1 0 - 1 1 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 1939 22
15 33 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 1594 1 1 - 0 1 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 1728 28
16 29 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 1715 1 0 - 1 1 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 1599 32
17 36 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 1342 1 0 - 1 1 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 1652 30
18 35 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 1400 0 1 bye
19 19 DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella 1961 1 - 0 4 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes 1970 2
2 11 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego 1814 1 - 0 4 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida 1517 16
3 7 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves 1899 4 ½ - ½ SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza 1742 14
4 17 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho 1516 1 - 0 3 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett 1959 4
5 1 CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto 1982 3 1 - 0 3 NOSBOR Robson Souza 1902 6
6 5 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino 1929 3 0 - 1 3 JCBARAUJO João Araújo 1820 25
7 9 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi 1849 3 ½ - ½ 3 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá 1887 8
8 10 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre 1817 1 - 0 3 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka 1875 23
9 20 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar 1438 ½ - ½ AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco 1787 13
10 12 REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça 1811 2 1 - 0 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori 1624 31
11 15 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira 1625 2 0 - 1 2 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira 1939 22
12 30 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida 1652 2 ½ - ½ 2 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves 2023 21
13 26 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho 1762 2 ½ - ½ 2 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo 1594 33
14 32 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto 1599 2 0 - 1 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera 1873 24
15 28 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe 1728 1 ½ - ½ 1 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto 1342 36
16 35 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho 1400 1 0 - 1 1 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu 1474 34
17 29 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres 1715 1 1 bye
18 18 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco 1511 3 0 not paired
19 19 DZR94 Dayane Rosse 1511 1 0 not paired
20 27 LOESTER77 Loester Silva 1741 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 11 PEREGO Domingos Sávio Perego BRA 1814 5,5 0,5 21,0 22,5
2 3 NAVIP0INT Glaucio Dalla Cortt Cella BRA 1961 5,5 0,5 20,5 23,0
3 7 GANDRADE3 Guilherme Alves BRA 1899 4,5 1,0 22,0 25,0
4 17 MARLON_DOURADOS Marlon Glauber Marinho BRA 1516 4,5 0,0 18,0 18,5
5 2 PAITOVIC Josemar Céspedes BRA 1970 4,0 0,0 20,5 23,0
6 14 SOUZACH3SS Genilson Messias Souza BRA 1742 4,0 0,0 20,0 22,0
7 16 JRMALMEIDA Jairo Almeida BRA 1517 4,0 0,0 19,0 20,5
8 1 CUCOLOTTO Rogério Cucolotto BRA 1982 4,0 0,0 16,0 18,5
9 25 JCBARAUJO João Araújo BRA 1820 4,0 0,0 14,5 15,5
10 8 EDIMILICO Edivaldo de Sá BRA 1887 3,5 0,0 18,5 20,5
11 10 GLANDRE Geraldo Landre BRA 1817 3,5 0,0 17,0 18,5
12 9 RICARDOMONSTRO Ricardo Miguel Duailibi BRA 1849 3,5 0,0 15,0 16,5
13 4 MGARCETT Matheus Garcett BRA 1959 3,0 0,0 20,0 22,0
14 18 PE_DE_PANO Luciano Branco BRA 1511 3,0 0,0 18,5 19,5
15 5 CARRAPATOENFURECIDO Felipe Cristino BRA 1929 3,0 0,0 17,5 19,5
16 23 RT9999 Karoline Aimy Muraoka BRA 1875 3,0 0,0 17,0 18,5
17 12 REIPANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça BRA 1811 3,0 0,0 16,5 19,0
18 6 NOSBOR Robson Souza BRA 1902 3,0 0,0 15,5 18,0
19 20 SAMINARUTO Sami Hideo Akamine Maachar BRA 1438 3,0 0,0 15,5 17,0
20 13 AUGUSTOMF Augusto Martins Franco BRA 1787 3,0 0,0 14,5 16,0
21 22 XADREZ_STRATEGGY Renato Oliveira BRA 1939 3,0 0,0 12,0 12,5
22 31 GGIMPEI2 Gimpei Hattori BRA 1624 2,5 0,0 16,5 19,0
23 24 DERRETEU1234 Pedro Porta Aguilera BRA 1873 2,5 0,0 16,5 18,5
24 21 WILSON_CEZAR Wilson Cezar Medeiros Alves BRA 2023 2,5 0,0 16,5 18,0
25 26 KAZUHIROSHIKASHO Erik Kazuhiro Shikasho BRA 1762 2,5 0,0 14,0 14,5
26 30 VANGELHIO Vangelhio Aparecido de Almeida BRA 1652 2,5 0,0 13,5 14,0
27 33 JOSECOELHO José Coelho de Araujo BRA 1594 2,5 0,0 12,5 14,0
28 15 CACATEROQUERJOGAR22 Renan Rodrigo de Oliveira BRA 1625 2,0 0,0 16,5 19,0
29 29 BONITOAR Edson da Costa Torres BRA 1715 2,0 0,0 15,0 16,0
30 32 DAVISG Davi Miller Porto BRA 1599 2,0 0,0 13,0 14,5
31 34 MARIANASHIGUEMATSU Mariana Mayumi Shiguematsu BRA 1474 2,0 0,0 12,5 13,0
32 27 LOESTER77 Loester Silva BRA 1741 1,5 0,0 16,0 18,5
33 36 PIAZAO Pedro Ernesto BRA 1342 1,5 0,0 13,5 15,0
34 28 LFILIPEMC Luis Filipe BRA 1728 1,5 0,0 13,5 14,5
35 19 DZR94 Dayane Rosse BRA 1511 1,0 0,0 15,5 17,5
36 35 KAORISHIKASHO Kariny Kaori Shikasho BRA 1400 1,0 0,0 14,0 14,5