VI Torneig Escolar Sant Feliu

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2020-07-27 to 2020-07-27
Tournament place: Llubí (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3m+2s
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Escacs Ibull, Enroc Escola d'Escacs
Main referee: Jeroni Bergas Ferriol

Schedule: VI Torneig Escolar Sant Feliu

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown

Players registered in VI Torneig Escolar Sant Feliu

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ESP Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 0 -32
2 AUT Bokhenek Christian 1252 0 -37
3 ESP Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 0 27
4 ESP Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 0 12
5 ESP Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 0 0
6 ESP Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 0 -40
7 ESP Tomas Viver Marta 1111 0 16
8 ESP Tomas Viver Toni 1088 0 11
9 ESP Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 0 -4
10 ESP Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 0 6
11 ESP Aguirre Ferrer David 0 0 0
12 ESP Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 0
13 ESP Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 0 0
14 ESP Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 0 0
15 ESP Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 0 0
16 ESP Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 0 0
17 ESP Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 0 0
18 ESP Frongia Vicente 0 0 0
19 ESP Gaya Sastre Toni 0 0 0
20 ESP Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 0 0
21 ESP Gili Mata Alejandro 0 0 0
22 ESP Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 0 0
23 ESP Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 0 0
24 ESP Leffin Leonardo 0 0 0
25 ESP Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 0 0
26 ESP Lopez Ramon Didac 0 0 0
27 ESP Luis Medrano Biel 0 0 0
28 ESP Macias Roig Bernat 0 0 0
29 ESP Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 0 0
30 ESP Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 0 0
31 ESP Masip Rossello Sion 0 0 0
32 ESP Munar Perello Joan 0 0 0
33 ESP Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 0 0
34 ESP Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 0 0
35 ESP Munar Quetglas Pau 0 0 0
36 ESP Oliver Quintero Damia 0 0 0
37 ESP Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 0 0
38 ESP Rotger Perello Lluc 0 0 0
39 ESP Rotger Perello Marc 0 0 0
40 ESP Rotger Perello Pau 0 0 0
41 ESP Sans Santandreu Adria 0 0 0
42 ESP Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 0 0
43 ESP Serra Pascual Rafel 0 0 0
44 ESP Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 0 0
45 ESP Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 0 0
46 ESP Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 0 0
47 ESP Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 0 0
48 ESP Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ESP Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 0 -32
2 AUT Bokhenek Christian 1252 0 -37
3 ESP Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 0 27
4 ESP Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 0 12
5 ESP Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 0 0
6 ESP Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 0 -40
7 ESP Tomas Viver Marta 1111 0 16
8 ESP Tomas Viver Toni 1088 0 11
9 ESP Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 0 -4
10 ESP Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 0 6
11 ESP Aguirre Ferrer David 0 0 0
12 ESP Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 0
13 ESP Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 0 0
14 ESP Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 0 0
15 ESP Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 0 0
16 ESP Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 0 0
17 ESP Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 0 0
18 ESP Frongia Vicente 0 0 0
19 ESP Gaya Sastre Toni 0 0 0
20 ESP Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 0 0
21 ESP Gili Mata Alejandro 0 0 0
22 ESP Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 0 0
23 ESP Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 0 0
24 ESP Leffin Leonardo 0 0 0
25 ESP Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 0 0
26 ESP Lopez Ramon Didac 0 0 0
27 ESP Luis Medrano Biel 0 0 0
28 ESP Macias Roig Bernat 0 0 0
29 ESP Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 0 0
30 ESP Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 0 0
31 ESP Masip Rossello Sion 0 0 0
32 ESP Munar Perello Joan 0 0 0
33 ESP Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 0 0
34 ESP Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 0 0
35 ESP Munar Quetglas Pau 0 0 0
36 ESP Oliver Quintero Damia 0 0 0
37 ESP Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 0 0
38 ESP Rotger Perello Lluc 0 0 0
39 ESP Rotger Perello Marc 0 0 0
40 ESP Rotger Perello Pau 0 0 0
41 ESP Sans Santandreu Adria 0 0 0
42 ESP Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 0 0
43 ESP Serra Pascual Rafel 0 0 0
44 ESP Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 0 0
45 ESP Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 0 0
46 ESP Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 0 0
47 ESP Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 0 0
48 ESP Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Llompart Forejt Miquel 24560189 ESP 1392 U14 Escacs Ibull
2 Bokhenek Christian 1671359 AUT 1252 U12 La Balanguera
3 Nieto Foresti Julian 54509971 ESP 1217 U12 Reis i Dames de Llevant
4 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 54557640 ESP 1206 U12 Mallorca Isolani
5 Navarro Da Costa Lais 54581192 ESP 1151 U10 Reis i Dames de Llevant
6 Montoro Gazquez Mario 54575532 ESP 1135 U14 La Balanguera
7 Tomas Viver Marta 24555371 ESP 1111 U16 Reis i Dames de Llevant
8 Tomas Viver Toni 24555363 ESP 1088 U14 Reis i Dames de Llevant
9 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 54710294 ESP 1078 U14 La Balanguera
10 Payeras Vilella Pedro 24560219 ESP 1061 U16 La Balanguera
11 Aguirre Ferrer David 54748747 ESP 0 U14 Incacs des Raiguer
12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem ESP 0 U10 Escacs Ibull
13 Alomar Sanchez Jan ESP 0 U08 Escacs Ibull
14 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 54748755 ESP 0 U10 Incacs des Raiguer
15 Dominguez Martinez Jaime ESP 0 U08 Mallorca Isolani
16 Dominguez Martinez Monica ESP 0 U06 Mallorca Isolani
17 Fernandez Martinez Hugo 54529174 ESP 0 U16 Vuit Peons
18 Frongia Vicente ESP 0 U10 Incacs des Raiguer
19 Gaya Sastre Toni ESP 0 U14 Sant Joan
20 Gelabert Sancho Abdon 54748771 ESP 0 U14 Incacs des Raiguer
21 Gili Mata Alejandro 54529220 ESP 0 U10 Incacs des Raiguer
22 Halilova Halilova Meylin 54709970 ESP 0 U10 Incacs des Raiguer
23 Hidalgo Perez Aitana 54590280 ESP 0 U10 Incacs des Raiguer
24 Leffin Leonardo 54711118 ESP 0 U16 Escacs Ibull
25 Llompart Forejt Jordi 54543673 ESP 0 U10 Escacs Ibull
26 Lopez Ramon Didac 54586216 ESP 0 U10 Reis i Dames de Llevant
27 Luis Medrano Biel 54748798 ESP 0 U10 Incacs des Raiguer
28 Macias Roig Bernat 54721903 ESP 0 U08 Mallorca Isolani
29 Manzanares Robledo Alan 24571954 ESP 0 U14 Escacs Ibull
30 Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 24560197 ESP 0 U16 Escacs Ibull
31 Masip Rossello Sion ESP 0 U10 Incacs des Raiguer
32 Munar Perello Joan 54582210 ESP 0 U12 Escacs Ibull
33 Munar Quetglas Feliu ESP 0 U12 Llubi
34 Munar Quetglas Lluc ESP 0 U08 Llubi
35 Munar Quetglas Pau ESP 0 U14 Llubi
36 Oliver Quintero Damia 54710405 ESP 0 U12 Escacs Ibull
37 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 54550157 ESP 0 U12 La Balanguera
38 Rotger Perello Lluc ESP 0 U10 Escacs Ibull
39 Rotger Perello Marc ESP 0 U08 Escacs Ibull
40 Rotger Perello Pau 54580137 ESP 0 U12 Escacs Ibull
41 Sans Santandreu Adria ESP 0 U12 Incacs des Raiguer
42 Santandreu Mezel Blai 54748631 ESP 0 U16 Escacs Ibull
43 Serra Pascual Rafel 54748615 ESP 0 U10 Escacs Ibull
44 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 54748712 ESP 0 U08 Incacs des Raiguer
45 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 54746906 ESP 0 U14 Escacs Sa Pobla
46 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 54710200 ESP 0 U16 Escacs Sa Pobla
47 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey ESP 0 U14 La Balanguera
48 Zemko Valdivieso Igor 54748976 ESP 0 U10 La Balanguera

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 1
2 2 Bokhenek Christian 1252 0 1 - 0 0 Lopez Ramon Didac 0 26
3 27 Luis Medrano Biel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 3
4 4 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 0 1 - 0 0 Macias Roig Bernat 0 28
5 29 Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 5
6 6 Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 0 1 - 0 0 Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 30
7 31 Masip Rossello Sion 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tomas Viver Marta 1111 7
8 8 Tomas Viver Toni 1088 0 1 - 0 0 Munar Perello Joan 0 32
9 33 Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 9
10 10 Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 0 1 - 0 0 Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 34
11 35 Munar Quetglas Pau 0 0 0 - 1 0 Aguirre Ferrer David 0 11
12 12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 - - - 0 Oliver Quintero Damia 0 36
13 37 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 0 + - - 0 Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 13
14 14 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rotger Perello Lluc 0 38
15 39 Rotger Perello Marc 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 15
16 16 Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rotger Perello Pau 0 40
17 41 Sans Santandreu Adria 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 17
18 18 Frongia Vicente 0 0 1 - 0 0 Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 42
19 43 Serra Pascual Rafel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gaya Sastre Toni 0 19
20 20 Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 0 0 - 1 0 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 44
21 45 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gili Mata Alejandro 0 21
22 22 Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 46
23 47 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 0 1 - 0 0 Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 23
24 24 Leffin Leonardo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 48

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 1 1 - 0 1 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 14
2 15 Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bokhenek Christian 1252 2
3 3 Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 1 1 - 0 1 Frongia Vicente 0 18
4 17 Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 4
5 5 Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 1 1 - 0 1 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 37
6 40 Rotger Perello Pau 0 1 0 - 1 1 Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 6
7 7 Tomas Viver Marta 1111 1 1 - 0 1 Serra Pascual Rafel 0 43
8 44 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tomas Viver Toni 1088 8
9 9 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 1 1 - 0 1 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 45
10 46 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 1 0 - 1 1 Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 10
11 11 Aguirre Ferrer David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 47
12 48 Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 1 1 - 0 0 Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 16
13 19 Gaya Sastre Toni 0 0 0 - 1 0 Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 29
14 30 Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 20
15 21 Gili Mata Alejandro 0 0 1 - 0 0 Masip Rossello Sion 0 31
16 32 Munar Perello Joan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 22
17 23 Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 33
18 34 Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 0 0 - 1 0 Leffin Leonardo 0 24
19 38 Rotger Perello Lluc 0 0 0 - 1 0 Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 25
20 26 Lopez Ramon Didac 0 0 1 - 0 0 Munar Quetglas Pau 0 35
21 42 Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 0 1 - 0 0 Luis Medrano Biel 0 27
22 28 Macias Roig Bernat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rotger Perello Marc 0 39
23 41 Sans Santandreu Adria 0 0 1 bye
24 12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 0 not paired
25 13 Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 0 0 not paired
26 36 Oliver Quintero Damia 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Tomas Viver Toni 1088 2 1 - 0 2 Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 1
2 2 Bokhenek Christian 1252 2 0 - 1 2 Tomas Viver Marta 1111 7
3 10 Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 2 0 - 1 2 Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 3
4 4 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 9
5 47 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 2 1 - 0 2 Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 5
6 6 Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 2 1 - 0 2 Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 48
7 26 Lopez Ramon Didac 0 1 1 - 0 1 Aguirre Ferrer David 0 11
8 14 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Macias Roig Bernat 0 28
9 29 Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 15
10 37 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 17
11 18 Frongia Vicente 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rotger Perello Pau 0 40
12 43 Serra Pascual Rafel 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gili Mata Alejandro 0 21
13 22 Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sans Santandreu Adria 0 41
14 45 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 1 1 - 0 1 Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 23
15 24 Leffin Leonardo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 42
16 25 Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 44
17 20 Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 46
18 27 Luis Medrano Biel 0 0 1 - 0 ½ Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 30
19 16 Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 0 0 - 1 0 Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 34
20 33 Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gaya Sastre Toni 0 19
21 31 Masip Rossello Sion 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rotger Perello Lluc 0 38
22 35 Munar Quetglas Pau 0 0 1 - 0 0 Munar Perello Joan 0 32
23 39 Rotger Perello Marc 0 0 1 bye
24 12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 0 not paired
25 13 Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 0 0 not paired
26 36 Oliver Quintero Damia 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tomas Viver Toni 1088 8
2 7 Tomas Viver Marta 1111 3 0 - 1 3 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 4
3 47 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 3 0 - 1 3 Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 6
4 1 Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 2 1 - 0 2 Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 22
5 25 Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bokhenek Christian 1252 2
6 5 Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 2 0 - 1 2 Lopez Ramon Didac 0 26
7 9 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 2 1 - 0 2 Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 29
8 42 Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 2 0 - 1 2 Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 10
9 46 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 2 1 - 0 2 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 14
10 17 Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 2 1 - 0 2 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 45
11 48 Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 2 1 - 0 2 Frongia Vicente 0 18
12 21 Gili Mata Alejandro 0 1 - 0 1 Leffin Leonardo 0 24
13 11 Aguirre Ferrer David 0 1 0 - 1 Serra Pascual Rafel 0 43
14 15 Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 1 1 - 0 1 Munar Quetglas Pau 0 35
15 23 Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 1 0 - 1 1 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 37
16 34 Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 1 0 - 1 1 Luis Medrano Biel 0 27
17 28 Macias Roig Bernat 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sans Santandreu Adria 0 41
18 39 Rotger Perello Marc 0 1 0 - 1 1 Masip Rossello Sion 0 31
19 40 Rotger Perello Pau 0 1 1 - 0 1 Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 33
20 44 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 30
21 19 Gaya Sastre Toni 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 20
22 32 Munar Perello Joan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 16
23 38 Rotger Perello Lluc 0 0 1 bye
24 12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 0 not paired
25 13 Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 0 0 not paired
26 36 Oliver Quintero Damia 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 4 1 - 0 4 Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 6
2 1 Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 3 0 - 1 Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 3
3 8 Tomas Viver Toni 1088 0 - 1 3 Tomas Viver Marta 1111 7
4 2 Bokhenek Christian 1252 3 0 - 1 3 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 46
5 26 Lopez Ramon Didac 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 9
6 10 Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 3 1 - 0 3 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 47
7 48 Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 3 0 - 1 3 Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 17
8 14 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 2 0 - 1 Gili Mata Alejandro 0 21
9 43 Serra Pascual Rafel 0 0 - 1 2 Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 5
10 31 Masip Rossello Sion 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 15
11 18 Frongia Vicente 0 2 0 - 1 2 Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 29
12 22 Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 42
13 37 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 2 1 - 0 2 Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 25
14 27 Luis Medrano Biel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rotger Perello Pau 0 40
15 45 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 2 1 - 0 2 Macias Roig Bernat 0 28
16 20 Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 1 - 0 1 Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 23
17 30 Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 1 - 0 1 Munar Perello Joan 0 32
18 38 Rotger Perello Lluc 0 1 1 - 0 1 Aguirre Ferrer David 0 11
19 24 Leffin Leonardo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rotger Perello Marc 0 39
20 33 Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 1 1 - 0 1 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 44
21 35 Munar Quetglas Pau 0 1 1 - 0 1 Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 34
22 41 Sans Santandreu Adria 0 1 0 - 1 0 Gaya Sastre Toni 0 19
23 16 Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 0 1 bye
24 12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 0 not paired
25 13 Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 0 0 not paired
26 36 Oliver Quintero Damia 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Nieto Foresti Julian 1217 1 - 0 5 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 1206 4
2 6 Montoro Gazquez Mario 1135 4 0 - 1 4 Payeras Vilella Pedro 1061 10
3 7 Tomas Viver Marta 1111 4 0 - 1 4 Fernandez Martinez Hugo 0 17
4 46 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni 0 4 0 - 1 Tomas Viver Toni 1088 8
5 21 Gili Mata Alejandro 0 0 - 1 Lopez Ramon Didac 0 26
6 9 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario 1078 ½ - ½ 3 Bokhenek Christian 1252 2
7 37 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo 0 3 1 - 0 3 Llompart Forejt Miquel 1392 1
8 5 Navarro Da Costa Lais 1151 3 1 - 0 3 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria 0 45
9 15 Dominguez Martinez Jaime 0 3 0 - 1 3 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey 0 47
10 40 Rotger Perello Pau 0 3 1 - 0 3 Halilova Halilova Meylin 0 22
11 29 Manzanares Robledo Alan 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zemko Valdivieso Igor 0 48
12 30 Martin Mateu Maria Cristina 0 ½ - ½ Serra Pascual Rafel 0 43
13 18 Frongia Vicente 0 2 0 - 1 Gelabert Sancho Abdon 0 20
14 31 Masip Rossello Sion 0 2 0 - 1 2 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. 0 14
15 33 Munar Quetglas Feliu 0 2 0 - 1 2 Leffin Leonardo 0 24
16 42 Santandreu Mezel Blai 0 2 1 - 0 2 Llompart Forejt Jordi 0 25
17 38 Rotger Perello Lluc 0 2 1 - 0 2 Luis Medrano Biel 0 27
18 28 Macias Roig Bernat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Munar Quetglas Pau 0 35
19 11 Aguirre Ferrer David 0 1 0 - 1 1 Munar Perello Joan 0 32
20 44 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dominguez Martinez Monica 0 16
21 19 Gaya Sastre Toni 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rotger Perello Marc 0 39
22 23 Hidalgo Perez Aitana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sans Santandreu Adria 0 41
23 34 Munar Quetglas Lluc 0 1 1 bye
24 12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem 0 0 0 not paired
25 13 Alomar Sanchez Jan 0 0 0 not paired
26 36 Oliver Quintero Damia 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Nieto Foresti Julian U12 ESP 1217 Reis i Dames de Llevant 5,5 0,0 19,5 21,5
2 4 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas U12 ESP 1206 Mallorca Isolani 5,0 0,0 22,5 25,5
3 10 Payeras Vilella Pedro U16 ESP 1061 La Balanguera 5,0 0,0 20,5 22,0
4 17 Fernandez Martinez Hugo U16 ESP 0 Vuit Peons 5,0 0,0 18,5 19,0
5 8 Tomas Viver Toni U14 ESP 1088 Reis i Dames de Llevant 4,5 0,0 18,5 20,5
6 26 Lopez Ramon Didac U10 ESP 0 Reis i Dames de Llevant 4,5 0,0 17,0 18,0
7 6 Montoro Gazquez Mario U14 ESP 1135 La Balanguera 4,0 0,0 21,0 24,0
8 7 Tomas Viver Marta U16 ESP 1111 Reis i Dames de Llevant 4,0 0,0 21,0 23,0
9 9 Fernandez Rodriguez Dario U14 ESP 1078 La Balanguera 4,0 0,0 20,0 22,0
10 46 Torrandell Serra Joan Antoni U16 ESP 0 Escacs Sa Pobla 4,0 0,0 19,5 22,5
11 5 Navarro Da Costa Lais U10 ESP 1151 Reis i Dames de Llevant 4,0 0,0 19,0 22,0
12 47 Vargas Rodriguez B. Quimey U14 ESP 0 La Balanguera 4,0 0,0 18,0 19,0
13 37 Quirantes Munoz Gonzalo U12 ESP 0 La Balanguera 4,0 0,0 16,5 18,5
14 29 Manzanares Robledo Alan U14 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 4,0 0,0 16,0 18,0
15 40 Rotger Perello Pau U12 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 4,0 0,0 13,0 13,5
16 2 Bokhenek Christian U12 AUT 1252 La Balanguera 3,5 0,0 19,5 21,5
17 21 Gili Mata Alejandro U10 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 3,5 0,0 16,5 18,5
18 20 Gelabert Sancho Abdon U14 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 3,5 0,0 13,0 15,0
19 45 Torrandell Serra Isabel Maria U14 ESP 0 Escacs Sa Pobla 3,0 0,0 19,5 21,5
20 1 Llompart Forejt Miquel U14 ESP 1392 Escacs Ibull 3,0 0,0 19,5 21,5
21 48 Zemko Valdivieso Igor U10 ESP 0 La Balanguera 3,0 0,0 18,0 18,5
22 43 Serra Pascual Rafel U10 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 3,0 0,0 16,5 17,5
23 14 Campillo Truyols Francesc X. U10 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 3,0 0,0 16,0 18,0
24 22 Halilova Halilova Meylin U10 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 3,0 0,0 16,0 16,5
25 15 Dominguez Martinez Jaime U08 ESP 0 Mallorca Isolani 3,0 0,0 15,5 16,0
26 42 Santandreu Mezel Blai U16 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 3,0 0,0 15,0 17,0
27 30 Martin Mateu Maria Cristina U16 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 3,0 0,0 14,5 16,5
28 28 Macias Roig Bernat U08 ESP 0 Mallorca Isolani 3,0 0,0 13,5 14,0
29 24 Leffin Leonardo U16 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 3,0 0,0 13,0 13,5
30 38 Rotger Perello Lluc U10 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 3,0 0,0 10,0 11,0
31 18 Frongia Vicente U10 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 2,0 0,0 20,0 23,0
32 27 Luis Medrano Biel U10 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 2,0 0,0 18,0 19,5
33 31 Masip Rossello Sion U10 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 2,0 0,0 16,0 16,5
34 23 Hidalgo Perez Aitana U10 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 2,0 0,0 16,0 16,5
35 25 Llompart Forejt Jordi U10 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 2,0 0,0 15,5 17,5
36 33 Munar Quetglas Feliu U12 ESP 0 Llubi 2,0 0,0 15,0 17,0
37 44 Solorzano Jimenez Sergio U08 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 2,0 0,0 15,0 15,5
38 35 Munar Quetglas Pau U14 ESP 0 Llubi 2,0 0,0 14,0 15,0
39 32 Munar Perello Joan U12 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 2,0 0,0 13,5 14,0
40 34 Munar Quetglas Lluc U08 ESP 0 Llubi 2,0 0,0 13,0 13,5
41 19 Gaya Sastre Toni U14 ESP 0 Sant Joan 2,0 0,0 13,0 13,5
42 11 Aguirre Ferrer David U14 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 1,0 0,0 16,0 18,0
43 41 Sans Santandreu Adria U12 ESP 0 Incacs des Raiguer 1,0 0,0 15,0 17,0
44 39 Rotger Perello Marc U08 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 1,0 0,0 13,0 14,5
45 16 Dominguez Martinez Monica U06 ESP 0 Mallorca Isolani 1,0 0,0 12,5 13,0
46 12 Alomar Sanchez Guillem U10 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 0,0 0,0 12,5 13,5
13 Alomar Sanchez Jan U08 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 0,0 0,0 12,5 13,5
36 Oliver Quintero Damia U12 ESP 0 Escacs Ibull 0,0 0,0 12,5 13,5