KEY CUP 2

Chess tournament overview

Country: Indonesia
Tournament date: 2020-07-28 to 2020-07-30
Tournament place: GORUT (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: PERCASI GORUT
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: PERCASI GORUT
Main referee: AMIRULLAH MUSA WNP
Referee: IFAN YUNUS

Schedule: KEY CUP 2

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in KEY CUP 2

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 AUT AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 0 1644 0
2 AUT SAIPUL HUNOW 0 1592 0
3 AUT RUSTAM LAISA 0 1487 0
4 AUT YUNAN POLAPA 0 1452 0
5 AUT ABA ASWIN 0 1450 0
6 AUT THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 0 1434 0
7 AUT FAJRI POMBO 0 1431 0
8 AUT SAPUTRA MALABETA 0 1429 0
9 AUT ROY BIKI 0 1400 0
10 AUT YUDIN HUNTU 0 1374 0
11 AUT AHMAD BASOAAN 0 1372 0
12 AUT WASA PARAJUDIN 0 1372 0
13 AUT ANCA POMBO 0 1354 0
14 AUT JABIR YANTU 0 1349 0
15 AUT YUNUS ERAKU 0 1349 0
16 AUT ABD. HARIS TOANA 0 1320 0
17 AUT APRIANTO PAKAYA 0 1307 0
18 AUT ALPIAN MILE 0 1300 0
19 AUT GAFAR MUSTAPA 0 1300 0
20 AUT MOH. SANANG 0 1287 0
21 AUT NASIE AGUNE 0 1241 0
22 AUT HERMAN KAHARU 0 1238 0
23 AUT SAMSUDIN BAHU 0 1237 0
24 AUT NOFRIS POMBO 0 1236 0
25 AUT ARIFIN POMALINGO 0 1229 0
26 AUT FREDI UNTU 0 1218 0
27 AUT AIDIN NUSA 0 1217 0
28 AUT ZIDAN R. PAKI 0 1214 0
29 AUT MARTEN SUPU 0 1200 0
30 AUT RONAL AJUAI 0 1200 0
31 AUT ARJAN MASUARA 0 1197 0
32 AUT ABD. M. BOULO 0 1193 0
33 AUT ALAN POMBO 0 1193 0
34 AUT RAMLI OTUHU 0 1187 0
35 AUT ABA GENTUMA 0 1150 0
36 AUT ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 0 1150 0
37 AUT ALI YUSUF 0 1150 0
38 AUT ARDIN MALABETA 0 1150 0
39 AUT DEBORA MAKAWEL 0 1150 0
40 AUT DEDI DUNGGIO 0 1150 0
41 AUT FADLI 0 1150 0
42 AUT GUSNANDI GOBEL 0 1150 0
43 AUT JEMI HAMIJUN 0 1150 0
44 AUT KARELINA BAMBUNG 0 1150 0
45 AUT PUTRA MALABETA 0 1150 0
46 AUT SUKRI PADU 0 1150 0
47 AUT SULARSO DING 0 1150 0
48 AUT ZUFRI NUR 0 1150 0
49 AUT RIZAL NUSU 0 1130 0
50 AUT CIPTO PAKAYA 0 1109 0
51 AUT ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 0 1107 0
52 AUT MOH. NASIR ALI 0 1095 0
53 AUT ALPIN KASIM 0 1092 0
54 AUT IKBAL TOMAYAHU 0 1091 0
55 AUT UTU TAMBOTO 0 1084 0
56 AUT DIDIN KAHARU 10 0 1077 0
57 AUT MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 0 1064 0
58 AUT RADJAK BOKINGO 0 1032 0
59 AUT ANDI MOH. SAPRI 0 954 0
60 AUT FEBRI NABDULLAH 0 941 0
61 AUT FEBRIAN MOHI 0 941 0
62 AUT FIRMAN BUNGA 0 941 0
63 AUT RADEN WIJAYA 0 941 0
64 AUT SARIPUDIN GORE 0 941 0
65 AUT UN OKTAVIATIS 0 941 0
66 AUT HUSIN ARBI 0 894 0
67 AUT ALI OPALADU 0 450 0
68 AUT BAHTIAR PONTO 0 450 0
69 AUT DONI MAHMUD 0 450 0
70 AUT SARAN LAMAJI 0 450 0
71 AUT FITRO GUSASI 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 AUT AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 0 1644 0
2 AUT SAIPUL HUNOW 0 1592 0
3 AUT RUSTAM LAISA 0 1487 0
4 AUT YUNAN POLAPA 0 1452 0
5 AUT ABA ASWIN 0 1450 0
6 AUT THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 0 1434 0
7 AUT FAJRI POMBO 0 1431 0
8 AUT SAPUTRA MALABETA 0 1429 0
9 AUT ROY BIKI 0 1400 0
10 AUT YUDIN HUNTU 0 1374 0
11 AUT AHMAD BASOAAN 0 1372 0
12 AUT WASA PARAJUDIN 0 1372 0
13 AUT ANCA POMBO 0 1354 0
14 AUT JABIR YANTU 0 1349 0
15 AUT YUNUS ERAKU 0 1349 0
16 AUT ABD. HARIS TOANA 0 1320 0
17 AUT APRIANTO PAKAYA 0 1307 0
18 AUT ALPIAN MILE 0 1300 0
19 AUT GAFAR MUSTAPA 0 1300 0
20 AUT MOH. SANANG 0 1287 0
21 AUT NASIE AGUNE 0 1241 0
22 AUT HERMAN KAHARU 0 1238 0
23 AUT SAMSUDIN BAHU 0 1237 0
24 AUT NOFRIS POMBO 0 1236 0
25 AUT ARIFIN POMALINGO 0 1229 0
26 AUT FREDI UNTU 0 1218 0
27 AUT AIDIN NUSA 0 1217 0
28 AUT ZIDAN R. PAKI 0 1214 0
29 AUT MARTEN SUPU 0 1200 0
30 AUT RONAL AJUAI 0 1200 0
31 AUT ARJAN MASUARA 0 1197 0
32 AUT ABD. M. BOULO 0 1193 0
33 AUT ALAN POMBO 0 1193 0
34 AUT RAMLI OTUHU 0 1187 0
35 AUT ABA GENTUMA 0 1150 0
36 AUT ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 0 1150 0
37 AUT ALI YUSUF 0 1150 0
38 AUT ARDIN MALABETA 0 1150 0
39 AUT DEBORA MAKAWEL 0 1150 0
40 AUT DEDI DUNGGIO 0 1150 0
41 AUT FADLI 0 1150 0
42 AUT GUSNANDI GOBEL 0 1150 0
43 AUT JEMI HAMIJUN 0 1150 0
44 AUT KARELINA BAMBUNG 0 1150 0
45 AUT PUTRA MALABETA 0 1150 0
46 AUT SUKRI PADU 0 1150 0
47 AUT SULARSO DING 0 1150 0
48 AUT ZUFRI NUR 0 1150 0
49 AUT RIZAL NUSU 0 1130 0
50 AUT CIPTO PAKAYA 0 1109 0
51 AUT ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 0 1107 0
52 AUT MOH. NASIR ALI 0 1095 0
53 AUT ALPIN KASIM 0 1092 0
54 AUT IKBAL TOMAYAHU 0 1091 0
55 AUT UTU TAMBOTO 0 1084 0
56 AUT DIDIN KAHARU 10 0 1077 0
57 AUT MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 0 1064 0
58 AUT RADJAK BOKINGO 0 1032 0
59 AUT ANDI MOH. SAPRI 0 954 0
60 AUT FEBRI NABDULLAH 0 941 0
61 AUT FEBRIAN MOHI 0 941 0
62 AUT FIRMAN BUNGA 0 941 0
63 AUT RADEN WIJAYA 0 941 0
64 AUT SARIPUDIN GORE 0 941 0
65 AUT UN OKTAVIATIS 0 941 0
66 AUT HUSIN ARBI 0 894 0
67 AUT ALI OPALADU 0 450 0
68 AUT BAHTIAR PONTO 0 450 0
69 AUT DONI MAHMUD 0 450 0
70 AUT SARAN LAMAJI 0 450 0
71 AUT FITRO GUSASI 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP AUT 1644
2 SAIPUL HUNOW AUT 1592
3 RUSTAM LAISA AUT 1487
4 YUNAN POLAPA AUT 1452
5 ABA ASWIN AUT 1450
6 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP AUT 1434
7 FAJRI POMBO AUT 1431
8 SAPUTRA MALABETA AUT 1429
9 ROY BIKI AUT 1400
10 YUDIN HUNTU AUT 1374
11 AHMAD BASOAAN AUT 1372
12 WASA PARAJUDIN AUT 1372
13 ANCA POMBO AUT 1354
14 JABIR YANTU AUT 1349
15 YUNUS ERAKU AUT 1349
16 ABD. HARIS TOANA AUT 1320
17 APRIANTO PAKAYA AUT 1307
18 ALPIAN MILE AUT 1300
19 GAFAR MUSTAPA AUT 1300
20 MOH. SANANG AUT 1287
21 NASIE AGUNE AUT 1241
22 HERMAN KAHARU AUT 1238
23 SAMSUDIN BAHU AUT 1237
24 NOFRIS POMBO AUT 1236
25 ARIFIN POMALINGO AUT 1229
26 FREDI UNTU AUT 1218
27 AIDIN NUSA AUT 1217
28 ZIDAN R. PAKI AUT 1214
29 MARTEN SUPU AUT 1200
30 RONAL AJUAI AUT 1200
31 ARJAN MASUARA AUT 1197
32 ABD. M. BOULO AUT 1193
33 ALAN POMBO AUT 1193
34 RAMLI OTUHU AUT 1187
35 ABA GENTUMA AUT 1150
36 ADRIANTO SAPUTRA AUT 1150
37 ALI YUSUF AUT 1150
38 ARDIN MALABETA AUT 1150
39 DEBORA MAKAWEL AUT 1150
40 DEDI DUNGGIO AUT 1150
41 FADLI AUT 1150
42 GUSNANDI GOBEL AUT 1150
43 JEMI HAMIJUN AUT 1150
44 KARELINA BAMBUNG AUT 1150
45 PUTRA MALABETA AUT 1150
46 SUKRI PADU AUT 1150
47 SULARSO DING AUT 1150
48 ZUFRI NUR AUT 1150
49 RIZAL NUSU AUT 1130
50 CIPTO PAKAYA AUT 1109
51 ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA AUT 1107
52 MOH. NASIR ALI AUT 1095
53 ALPIN KASIM AUT 1092
54 IKBAL TOMAYAHU AUT 1091
55 UTU TAMBOTO AUT 1084
56 DIDIN KAHARU 10 AUT 1077
57 MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM AUT 1064
58 RADJAK BOKINGO AUT 1032
59 ANDI MOH. SAPRI AUT 954
60 FEBRI NABDULLAH AUT 941
61 FEBRIAN MOHI AUT 941
62 FIRMAN BUNGA AUT 941
63 RADEN WIJAYA AUT 941
64 SARIPUDIN GORE AUT 941
65 UN OKTAVIATIS AUT 941
66 HUSIN ARBI AUT 894
67 ALI OPALADU AUT 450
68 BAHTIAR PONTO AUT 450
69 DONI MAHMUD AUT 450
70 SARAN LAMAJI AUT 450
71 FITRO GUSASI AUT 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 1644 0 1 - 0 0 ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 1150 36
2 37 ALI YUSUF 1150 0 0 - 1 0 SAIPUL HUNOW 1592 2
3 3 RUSTAM LAISA 1487 0 ½ - ½ 0 ARDIN MALABETA 1150 38
4 39 DEBORA MAKAWEL 1150 0 ½ - ½ 0 YUNAN POLAPA 1452 4
5 5 ABA ASWIN 1450 0 ½ - ½ 0 DEDI DUNGGIO 1150 40
6 41 FADLI 1150 0 ½ - ½ 0 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 1434 6
7 7 FAJRI POMBO 1431 0 ½ - ½ 0 GUSNANDI GOBEL 1150 42
8 43 JEMI HAMIJUN 1150 0 ½ - ½ 0 SAPUTRA MALABETA 1429 8
9 9 ROY BIKI 1400 0 ½ - ½ 0 KARELINA BAMBUNG 1150 44
10 45 PUTRA MALABETA 1150 0 ½ - ½ 0 YUDIN HUNTU 1374 10
11 11 AHMAD BASOAAN 1372 0 ½ - ½ 0 SUKRI PADU 1150 46
12 47 SULARSO DING 1150 0 ½ - ½ 0 WASA PARAJUDIN 1372 12
13 13 ANCA POMBO 1354 0 ½ - ½ 0 ZUFRI NUR 1150 48
14 49 RIZAL NUSU 1130 0 ½ - ½ 0 JABIR YANTU 1349 14
15 15 YUNUS ERAKU 1349 0 ½ - ½ 0 CIPTO PAKAYA 1109 50
16 51 ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 1107 0 ½ - ½ 0 ABD. HARIS TOANA 1320 16
17 17 APRIANTO PAKAYA 1307 0 ½ - ½ 0 MOH. NASIR ALI 1095 52
18 53 ALPIN KASIM 1092 0 ½ - ½ 0 ALPIAN MILE 1300 18
19 19 GAFAR MUSTAPA 1300 0 ½ - ½ 0 IKBAL TOMAYAHU 1091 54
20 55 UTU TAMBOTO 1084 0 ½ - ½ 0 MOH. SANANG 1287 20
21 21 NASIE AGUNE 1241 0 ½ - ½ 0 DIDIN KAHARU 10 1077 56
22 57 MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 1064 0 ½ - ½ 0 HERMAN KAHARU 1238 22
23 23 SAMSUDIN BAHU 1237 0 ½ - ½ 0 RADJAK BOKINGO 1032 58
24 59 ANDI MOH. SAPRI 954 0 ½ - ½ 0 NOFRIS POMBO 1236 24
25 25 ARIFIN POMALINGO 1229 0 ½ - ½ 0 FEBRI NABDULLAH 941 60
26 61 FEBRIAN MOHI 941 0 ½ - ½ 0 FREDI UNTU 1218 26
27 27 AIDIN NUSA 1217 0 ½ - ½ 0 FIRMAN BUNGA 941 62
28 63 RADEN WIJAYA 941 0 ½ - ½ 0 ZIDAN R. PAKI 1214 28
29 29 MARTEN SUPU 1200 0 ½ - ½ 0 SARIPUDIN GORE 941 64
30 65 UN OKTAVIATIS 941 0 ½ - ½ 0 RONAL AJUAI 1200 30
31 31 ARJAN MASUARA 1197 0 ½ - ½ 0 HUSIN ARBI 894 66
32 67 ALI OPALADU 450 0 ½ - ½ 0 ABD. M. BOULO 1193 32
33 33 ALAN POMBO 1193 0 ½ - ½ 0 BAHTIAR PONTO 450 68
34 69 DONI MAHMUD 450 0 ½ - ½ 0 RAMLI OTUHU 1187 34
35 35 ABA GENTUMA 1150 0 ½ - ½ 0 SARAN LAMAJI 450 70
36 71 FITRO GUSASI 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 SAIPUL HUNOW 1592 1 0 - 1 1 FITRO GUSASI 0 71
2 4 YUNAN POLAPA 1452 ½ 1 - 0 1 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 1644 1
3 40 DEDI DUNGGIO 1150 ½ ½ - ½ ½ RUSTAM LAISA 1487 3
4 38 ARDIN MALABETA 1150 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ABA ASWIN 1450 5
5 6 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 1434 ½ ½ - ½ ½ DEBORA MAKAWEL 1150 39
6 44 KARELINA BAMBUNG 1150 ½ ½ - ½ ½ FAJRI POMBO 1431 7
7 8 SAPUTRA MALABETA 1429 ½ ½ - ½ ½ FADLI 1150 41
8 42 GUSNANDI GOBEL 1150 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ROY BIKI 1400 9
9 10 YUDIN HUNTU 1374 ½ ½ - ½ ½ JEMI HAMIJUN 1150 43
10 48 ZUFRI NUR 1150 ½ ½ - ½ ½ AHMAD BASOAAN 1372 11
11 12 WASA PARAJUDIN 1372 ½ ½ - ½ ½ PUTRA MALABETA 1150 45
12 46 SUKRI PADU 1150 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ANCA POMBO 1354 13
13 14 JABIR YANTU 1349 ½ ½ - ½ ½ SULARSO DING 1150 47
14 52 MOH. NASIR ALI 1095 ½ ½ - ½ ½ YUNUS ERAKU 1349 15
15 16 ABD. HARIS TOANA 1320 ½ ½ - ½ ½ RIZAL NUSU 1130 49
16 50 CIPTO PAKAYA 1109 ½ ½ - ½ ½ APRIANTO PAKAYA 1307 17
17 18 ALPIAN MILE 1300 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 1107 51
18 56 DIDIN KAHARU 10 1077 ½ ½ - ½ ½ GAFAR MUSTAPA 1300 19
19 20 MOH. SANANG 1287 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ALPIN KASIM 1092 53
20 54 IKBAL TOMAYAHU 1091 ½ ½ - ½ ½ NASIE AGUNE 1241 21
21 22 HERMAN KAHARU 1238 ½ ½ - ½ ½ UTU TAMBOTO 1084 55
22 60 FEBRI NABDULLAH 941 ½ ½ - ½ ½ SAMSUDIN BAHU 1237 23
23 24 NOFRIS POMBO 1236 ½ ½ - ½ ½ MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 1064 57
24 58 RADJAK BOKINGO 1032 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ARIFIN POMALINGO 1229 25
25 26 FREDI UNTU 1218 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ANDI MOH. SAPRI 954 59
26 64 SARIPUDIN GORE 941 ½ ½ - ½ ½ AIDIN NUSA 1217 27
27 28 ZIDAN R. PAKI 1214 ½ ½ - ½ ½ FEBRIAN MOHI 941 61
28 62 FIRMAN BUNGA 941 ½ ½ - ½ ½ MARTEN SUPU 1200 29
29 30 RONAL AJUAI 1200 ½ ½ - ½ ½ RADEN WIJAYA 941 63
30 68 BAHTIAR PONTO 450 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ARJAN MASUARA 1197 31
31 32 ABD. M. BOULO 1193 ½ ½ - ½ ½ UN OKTAVIATIS 941 65
32 70 SARAN LAMAJI 450 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ALAN POMBO 1193 33
33 34 RAMLI OTUHU 1187 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ALI OPALADU 450 67
34 66 HUSIN ARBI 894 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ABA GENTUMA 1150 35
35 36 ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 1150 0 ½ - ½ ½ DONI MAHMUD 450 69
36 37 ALI YUSUF 1150 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 71 FITRO GUSASI 0 2 1 - 0 YUNAN POLAPA 1452 4
2 1 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 1644 1 1 - 0 1 ALI YUSUF 1150 37
3 39 DEBORA MAKAWEL 1150 1 ½ - ½ 1 SAIPUL HUNOW 1592 2
4 3 RUSTAM LAISA 1487 1 ½ - ½ 1 GUSNANDI GOBEL 1150 42
5 5 ABA ASWIN 1450 1 ½ - ½ 1 KARELINA BAMBUNG 1150 44
6 43 JEMI HAMIJUN 1150 1 ½ - ½ 1 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 1434 6
7 7 FAJRI POMBO 1431 1 ½ - ½ 1 ARDIN MALABETA 1150 38
8 45 PUTRA MALABETA 1150 1 ½ - ½ 1 SAPUTRA MALABETA 1429 8
9 9 ROY BIKI 1400 1 ½ - ½ 1 DEDI DUNGGIO 1150 40
10 41 FADLI 1150 1 ½ - ½ 1 YUDIN HUNTU 1374 10
11 11 AHMAD BASOAAN 1372 1 ½ - ½ 1 CIPTO PAKAYA 1109 50
12 49 RIZAL NUSU 1130 1 ½ - ½ 1 WASA PARAJUDIN 1372 12
13 13 ANCA POMBO 1354 1 ½ - ½ 1 MOH. NASIR ALI 1095 52
14 51 ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 1107 1 ½ - ½ 1 JABIR YANTU 1349 14
15 15 YUNUS ERAKU 1349 1 ½ - ½ 1 SUKRI PADU 1150 46
16 47 SULARSO DING 1150 1 ½ - ½ 1 ABD. HARIS TOANA 1320 16
17 17 APRIANTO PAKAYA 1307 1 ½ - ½ 1 ZUFRI NUR 1150 48
18 55 UTU TAMBOTO 1084 1 ½ - ½ 1 ALPIAN MILE 1300 18
19 19 GAFAR MUSTAPA 1300 1 ½ - ½ 1 RADJAK BOKINGO 1032 58
20 57 MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 1064 1 ½ - ½ 1 MOH. SANANG 1287 20
21 21 NASIE AGUNE 1241 1 ½ - ½ 1 FEBRI NABDULLAH 941 60
22 53 ALPIN KASIM 1092 1 ½ - ½ 1 HERMAN KAHARU 1238 22
23 23 SAMSUDIN BAHU 1237 1 ½ - ½ 1 IKBAL TOMAYAHU 1091 54
24 61 FEBRIAN MOHI 941 1 ½ - ½ 1 NOFRIS POMBO 1236 24
25 25 ARIFIN POMALINGO 1229 1 ½ - ½ 1 DIDIN KAHARU 10 1077 56
26 63 RADEN WIJAYA 941 1 ½ - ½ 1 FREDI UNTU 1218 26
27 27 AIDIN NUSA 1217 1 ½ - ½ 1 HUSIN ARBI 894 66
28 59 ANDI MOH. SAPRI 954 1 ½ - ½ 1 ZIDAN R. PAKI 1214 28
29 29 MARTEN SUPU 1200 1 ½ - ½ 1 BAHTIAR PONTO 450 68
30 67 ALI OPALADU 450 1 ½ - ½ 1 RONAL AJUAI 1200 30
31 31 ARJAN MASUARA 1197 1 ½ - ½ 1 SARAN LAMAJI 450 70
32 69 DONI MAHMUD 450 1 ½ - ½ 1 ABD. M. BOULO 1193 32
33 33 ALAN POMBO 1193 1 ½ - ½ 1 FIRMAN BUNGA 941 62
34 65 UN OKTAVIATIS 941 1 ½ - ½ 1 RAMLI OTUHU 1187 34
35 35 ABA GENTUMA 1150 1 ½ - ½ 1 SARIPUDIN GORE 941 64
36 36 ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 1150 ½ 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 71 FITRO GUSASI 0 3 0 - 1 2 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 1644 1
2 2 SAIPUL HUNOW 1592 ½ - ½ ABA GENTUMA 1150 35
3 44 KARELINA BAMBUNG 1150 ½ - ½ RUSTAM LAISA 1487 3
4 4 YUNAN POLAPA 1452 ½ - ½ ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 1150 36
5 42 GUSNANDI GOBEL 1150 ½ - ½ ABA ASWIN 1450 5
6 6 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 1434 ½ - ½ PUTRA MALABETA 1150 45
7 40 DEDI DUNGGIO 1150 ½ - ½ FAJRI POMBO 1431 7
8 8 SAPUTRA MALABETA 1429 ½ - ½ DEBORA MAKAWEL 1150 39
9 38 ARDIN MALABETA 1150 ½ - ½ ROY BIKI 1400 9
10 10 YUDIN HUNTU 1374 ½ - ½ SULARSO DING 1150 47
11 52 MOH. NASIR ALI 1095 ½ - ½ AHMAD BASOAAN 1372 11
12 12 WASA PARAJUDIN 1372 ½ - ½ FADLI 1150 41
13 50 CIPTO PAKAYA 1109 ½ - ½ ANCA POMBO 1354 13
14 14 JABIR YANTU 1349 ½ - ½ JEMI HAMIJUN 1150 43
15 48 ZUFRI NUR 1150 ½ - ½ YUNUS ERAKU 1349 15
16 16 ABD. HARIS TOANA 1320 ½ - ½ ALPIN KASIM 1092 53
17 46 SUKRI PADU 1150 ½ - ½ APRIANTO PAKAYA 1307 17
18 18 ALPIAN MILE 1300 ½ - ½ RIZAL NUSU 1130 49
19 60 FEBRI NABDULLAH 941 ½ - ½ GAFAR MUSTAPA 1300 19
20 20 MOH. SANANG 1287 ½ - ½ ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 1107 51
21 58 RADJAK BOKINGO 1032 ½ - ½ NASIE AGUNE 1241 21
22 22 HERMAN KAHARU 1238 ½ - ½ ANDI MOH. SAPRI 954 59
23 56 DIDIN KAHARU 10 1077 ½ - ½ SAMSUDIN BAHU 1237 23
24 24 NOFRIS POMBO 1236 ½ - ½ UTU TAMBOTO 1084 55
25 54 IKBAL TOMAYAHU 1091 ½ - ½ ARIFIN POMALINGO 1229 25
26 26 FREDI UNTU 1218 ½ - ½ MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 1064 57
27 68 BAHTIAR PONTO 450 ½ - ½ AIDIN NUSA 1217 27
28 28 ZIDAN R. PAKI 1214 ½ - ½ UN OKTAVIATIS 941 65
29 66 HUSIN ARBI 894 ½ - ½ MARTEN SUPU 1200 29
30 30 RONAL AJUAI 1200 ½ - ½ DONI MAHMUD 450 69
31 62 FIRMAN BUNGA 941 ½ - ½ ARJAN MASUARA 1197 31
32 32 ABD. M. BOULO 1193 ½ - ½ FEBRIAN MOHI 941 61
33 64 SARIPUDIN GORE 941 ½ - ½ ALAN POMBO 1193 33
34 34 RAMLI OTUHU 1187 ½ - ½ RADEN WIJAYA 941 63
35 37 ALI YUSUF 1150 1 ½ - ½ ALI OPALADU 450 67
36 70 SARAN LAMAJI 450 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 70 SARAN LAMAJI 450 1 - 0 3 FITRO GUSASI 0 71
2 1 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 1644 3 1 - 0 2 SAIPUL HUNOW 1592 2
3 3 RUSTAM LAISA 1487 2 ½ - ½ 2 SUKRI PADU 1150 46
4 35 ABA GENTUMA 1150 2 ½ - ½ 2 YUNAN POLAPA 1452 4
5 5 ABA ASWIN 1450 2 ½ - ½ 2 ZUFRI NUR 1150 48
6 36 ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 1150 2 ½ - ½ 2 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 1434 6
7 7 FAJRI POMBO 1431 2 ½ - ½ 2 CIPTO PAKAYA 1109 50
8 47 SULARSO DING 1150 2 ½ - ½ 2 SAPUTRA MALABETA 1429 8
9 9 ROY BIKI 1400 2 ½ - ½ 2 MOH. NASIR ALI 1095 52
10 39 DEBORA MAKAWEL 1150 2 ½ - ½ 2 YUDIN HUNTU 1374 10
11 11 AHMAD BASOAAN 1372 2 ½ - ½ 2 ARDIN MALABETA 1150 38
12 43 JEMI HAMIJUN 1150 2 ½ - ½ 2 WASA PARAJUDIN 1372 12
13 13 ANCA POMBO 1354 2 ½ - ½ 2 DEDI DUNGGIO 1150 40
14 41 FADLI 1150 2 ½ - ½ 2 JABIR YANTU 1349 14
15 15 YUNUS ERAKU 1349 2 ½ - ½ 2 GUSNANDI GOBEL 1150 42
16 45 PUTRA MALABETA 1150 2 ½ - ½ 2 ABD. HARIS TOANA 1320 16
17 17 APRIANTO PAKAYA 1307 2 ½ - ½ 2 KARELINA BAMBUNG 1150 44
18 57 MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 1064 2 ½ - ½ 2 ALPIAN MILE 1300 18
19 19 GAFAR MUSTAPA 1300 2 ½ - ½ 2 FIRMAN BUNGA 941 62
20 49 RIZAL NUSU 1130 2 ½ - ½ 2 MOH. SANANG 1287 20
21 21 NASIE AGUNE 1241 2 ½ - ½ 2 SARIPUDIN GORE 941 64
22 51 ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 1107 2 ½ - ½ 2 HERMAN KAHARU 1238 22
23 23 SAMSUDIN BAHU 1237 2 ½ - ½ 2 HUSIN ARBI 894 66
24 53 ALPIN KASIM 1092 2 ½ - ½ 2 NOFRIS POMBO 1236 24
25 25 ARIFIN POMALINGO 1229 2 ½ - ½ 2 BAHTIAR PONTO 450 68
26 55 UTU TAMBOTO 1084 2 ½ - ½ 2 FREDI UNTU 1218 26
27 27 AIDIN NUSA 1217 2 ½ - ½ 2 IKBAL TOMAYAHU 1091 54
28 67 ALI OPALADU 450 2 ½ - ½ 2 ZIDAN R. PAKI 1214 28
29 29 MARTEN SUPU 1200 2 ½ - ½ 2 DIDIN KAHARU 10 1077 56
30 59 ANDI MOH. SAPRI 954 2 ½ - ½ 2 RONAL AJUAI 1200 30
31 31 ARJAN MASUARA 1197 2 ½ - ½ 2 RADJAK BOKINGO 1032 58
32 63 RADEN WIJAYA 941 2 ½ - ½ 2 ABD. M. BOULO 1193 32
33 33 ALAN POMBO 1193 2 ½ - ½ 2 FEBRI NABDULLAH 941 60
34 61 FEBRIAN MOHI 941 2 ½ - ½ 2 RAMLI OTUHU 1187 34
35 65 UN OKTAVIATIS 941 2 ½ - ½ ALI YUSUF 1150 37
36 69 DONI MAHMUD 450 2 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 70 SARAN LAMAJI 450 0 - 1 4 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP 1644 1
2 69 DONI MAHMUD 450 3 ½ - ½ 3 FITRO GUSASI 0 71
3 48 ZUFRI NUR 1150 ½ - ½ RUSTAM LAISA 1487 3
4 4 YUNAN POLAPA 1452 ½ - ½ FADLI 1150 41
5 46 SUKRI PADU 1150 ½ - ½ ABA ASWIN 1450 5
6 6 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP 1434 ½ - ½ ABA GENTUMA 1150 35
7 52 MOH. NASIR ALI 1095 ½ - ½ FAJRI POMBO 1431 7
8 8 SAPUTRA MALABETA 1429 ½ - ½ ADRIANTO SAPUTRA 1150 36
9 50 CIPTO PAKAYA 1109 ½ - ½ ROY BIKI 1400 9
10 10 YUDIN HUNTU 1374 ½ - ½ RIZAL NUSU 1130 49
11 40 DEDI DUNGGIO 1150 ½ - ½ AHMAD BASOAAN 1372 11
12 12 WASA PARAJUDIN 1372 ½ - ½ DEBORA MAKAWEL 1150 39
13 38 ARDIN MALABETA 1150 ½ - ½ ANCA POMBO 1354 13
14 14 JABIR YANTU 1349 ½ - ½ PUTRA MALABETA 1150 45
15 44 KARELINA BAMBUNG 1150 ½ - ½ YUNUS ERAKU 1349 15
16 16 ABD. HARIS TOANA 1320 ½ - ½ JEMI HAMIJUN 1150 43
17 42 GUSNANDI GOBEL 1150 ½ - ½ APRIANTO PAKAYA 1307 17
18 18 ALPIAN MILE 1300 ½ - ½ SULARSO DING 1150 47
19 64 SARIPUDIN GORE 941 ½ - ½ GAFAR MUSTAPA 1300 19
20 20 MOH. SANANG 1287 ½ - ½ ANDI MOH. SAPRI 954 59
21 62 FIRMAN BUNGA 941 ½ - ½ NASIE AGUNE 1241 21
22 22 HERMAN KAHARU 1238 ½ - ½ FEBRIAN MOHI 941 61
23 68 BAHTIAR PONTO 450 ½ - ½ SAMSUDIN BAHU 1237 23
24 24 NOFRIS POMBO 1236 ½ - ½ UN OKTAVIATIS 941 65
25 66 HUSIN ARBI 894 ½ - ½ ARIFIN POMALINGO 1229 25
26 26 FREDI UNTU 1218 ½ - ½ ALI OPALADU 450 67
27 56 DIDIN KAHARU 10 1077 ½ - ½ AIDIN NUSA 1217 27
28 28 ZIDAN R. PAKI 1214 ½ - ½ ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA 1107 51
29 54 IKBAL TOMAYAHU 1091 ½ - ½ MARTEN SUPU 1200 29
30 30 RONAL AJUAI 1200 ½ - ½ ALPIN KASIM 1092 53
31 60 FEBRI NABDULLAH 941 ½ - ½ ARJAN MASUARA 1197 31
32 32 ABD. M. BOULO 1193 ½ - ½ UTU TAMBOTO 1084 55
33 58 RADJAK BOKINGO 1032 ½ - ½ ALAN POMBO 1193 33
34 34 RAMLI OTUHU 1187 ½ - ½ MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM 1064 57
35 37 ALI YUSUF 1150 2 ½ - ½ RADEN WIJAYA 941 63
36 2 SAIPUL HUNOW 1592 2 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 AMIRULLAH IM.WNP AUT 1644 5,0 11,0 13,00
2 70 SARAN LAMAJI AUT 450 3,5 12,0 10,00
3 69 DONI MAHMUD AUT 450 3,5 11,5 9,75
4 71 FITRO GUSASI AUT 0 3,5 11,5 9,50
5 4 YUNAN POLAPA AUT 1452 3,0 12,0 10,75
6 3 RUSTAM LAISA AUT 1487 3,0 12,0 9,00
5 ABA ASWIN AUT 1450 3,0 12,0 9,00
7 FAJRI POMBO AUT 1431 3,0 12,0 9,00
9 ROY BIKI AUT 1400 3,0 12,0 9,00
10 YUDIN HUNTU AUT 1374 3,0 12,0 9,00
11 AHMAD BASOAAN AUT 1372 3,0 12,0 9,00
12 WASA PARAJUDIN AUT 1372 3,0 12,0 9,00
13 ANCA POMBO AUT 1354 3,0 12,0 9,00
14 JABIR YANTU AUT 1349 3,0 12,0 9,00
15 YUNUS ERAKU AUT 1349 3,0 12,0 9,00
16 ABD. HARIS TOANA AUT 1320 3,0 12,0 9,00
17 APRIANTO PAKAYA AUT 1307 3,0 12,0 9,00
18 ALPIAN MILE AUT 1300 3,0 12,0 9,00
19 GAFAR MUSTAPA AUT 1300 3,0 12,0 9,00
20 MOH. SANANG AUT 1287 3,0 12,0 9,00
21 NASIE AGUNE AUT 1241 3,0 12,0 9,00
22 HERMAN KAHARU AUT 1238 3,0 12,0 9,00
23 SAMSUDIN BAHU AUT 1237 3,0 12,0 9,00
24 NOFRIS POMBO AUT 1236 3,0 12,0 9,00
25 ARIFIN POMALINGO AUT 1229 3,0 12,0 9,00
26 FREDI UNTU AUT 1218 3,0 12,0 9,00
27 AIDIN NUSA AUT 1217 3,0 12,0 9,00
28 ZIDAN R. PAKI AUT 1214 3,0 12,0 9,00
29 MARTEN SUPU AUT 1200 3,0 12,0 9,00
30 RONAL AJUAI AUT 1200 3,0 12,0 9,00
31 ARJAN MASUARA AUT 1197 3,0 12,0 9,00
32 ABD. M. BOULO AUT 1193 3,0 12,0 9,00
33 ALAN POMBO AUT 1193 3,0 12,0 9,00
34 RAMLI OTUHU AUT 1187 3,0 12,0 9,00
38 ARDIN MALABETA AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
40 DEDI DUNGGIO AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
41 FADLI AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
42 GUSNANDI GOBEL AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
43 JEMI HAMIJUN AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
44 KARELINA BAMBUNG AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
45 PUTRA MALABETA AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
46 SUKRI PADU AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
47 SULARSO DING AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
48 ZUFRI NUR AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 9,00
49 RIZAL NUSU AUT 1130 3,0 12,0 9,00
50 CIPTO PAKAYA AUT 1109 3,0 12,0 9,00
51 ZULKARNAEN ALAMTAHA AUT 1107 3,0 12,0 9,00
52 MOH. NASIR ALI AUT 1095 3,0 12,0 9,00
53 ALPIN KASIM AUT 1092 3,0 12,0 9,00
54 IKBAL TOMAYAHU AUT 1091 3,0 12,0 9,00
55 UTU TAMBOTO AUT 1084 3,0 12,0 9,00
56 DIDIN KAHARU 10 AUT 1077 3,0 12,0 9,00
57 MOH. SAFITRA RAHIM AUT 1064 3,0 12,0 9,00
58 RADJAK BOKINGO AUT 1032 3,0 12,0 9,00
59 ANDI MOH. SAPRI AUT 954 3,0 12,0 9,00
60 FEBRI NABDULLAH AUT 941 3,0 12,0 9,00
61 FEBRIAN MOHI AUT 941 3,0 12,0 9,00
62 FIRMAN BUNGA AUT 941 3,0 12,0 9,00
64 SARIPUDIN GORE AUT 941 3,0 12,0 9,00
66 HUSIN ARBI AUT 894 3,0 12,0 9,00
68 BAHTIAR PONTO AUT 450 3,0 12,0 9,00
62 6 THARIQ MODANGGU PNP AUT 1434 3,0 12,0 8,75
8 SAPUTRA MALABETA AUT 1429 3,0 12,0 8,75
35 ABA GENTUMA AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 8,75
39 DEBORA MAKAWEL AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 8,75
66 63 RADEN WIJAYA AUT 941 3,0 12,0 8,50
65 UN OKTAVIATIS AUT 941 3,0 12,0 8,50
67 ALI OPALADU AUT 450 3,0 12,0 8,50
69 36 ADRIANTO SAPUTRA AUT 1150 3,0 12,0 8,00
70 2 SAIPUL HUNOW AUT 1592 3,0 11,0 7,00
71 37 ALI YUSUF AUT 1150 2,5 11,5 6,50