Hóbagoly Kupa 2020. augusztus

Chess tournament overview

Country: Hungary
Tournament date: 2020-08-14 to 2020-08-16
Tournament place: Budapest (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60-60 min. + 30-30 sec./move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: 707554 Paksi, Gyula HUN
Main referee: 700 967 Gyorkos, Lajos IA HUN

Schedule: Hóbagoly Kupa 2020. augusztus

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/14 17:00
2 2020/08/15 9:00
3 2020/08/15 12:30
4 2020/08/15 15:45
5 2020/08/16 9:00
6 2020/08/16 12:30

Players registered in Hóbagoly Kupa 2020. augusztus

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 HUN Molnar Aurel 2165 0 12
2 HUN Piroska Istvan 2143 0 -12
3 HUN Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 0 20
4 HUN Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 0 -59
5 IRL Nemeth Zalan 2017 0 36
6 HUN Csalami Gabor 1986 0 -12
7 HUN AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 0 13
8 HUN Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 0 12
9 HUN Gyenes Mate 1926 0 67
10 HUN Barsi Botond 1860 0 -14
11 HUN Csidey Csongor 1860 0 -36
12 HUN Haszon Abel 1851 0 9
13 HUN Pirityi Andras 1832 0 -26
14 HUN Hajdu Istvan 1830 0 20
15 HUN Repiczki Tamas 1788 0 7
16 HUN Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 0 -11
17 HUN Broderick Tamas 1733 0 56
18 HUN Szendeff Miklos 1693 0 -23
19 U60 Szurkos Andras 1687 0 5
20 HUN Monduk Laszlo 1655 0 -31
21 AUT Kellner Nikolaus 1649 0 -5
22 HUN Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 0 -34
23 HUN Pilis Peter 1594 0 -28
24 ITA La Barbera Manfredi 1568 0 -30
25 GER Fabian Laszlo 1562 0 0
26 HUN Kovacs Gabor 1561 0 -11
27 HUN Csermely Zoltan 1548 0 -11
28 HUN Arvai Benedek 1521 0 22
29 HUN Harkanyi Gergely 1473 0 29
30 UKR Tereshchuk Richard 1384 0 52
31 HUN Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 0 11
32 HUN Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 0 -14
33 HUN Harkanyi Adam 1345 0 126
34 ITA La Barbera Marcello 1297 0 -14
35 HUN Kemeny Benjamin 1287 0 23
36 HUN Eros Janos 1261 0 5
37 HUN Hazi Hedvig 1227 0 -16
38 HUN Timar Mate 1214 0 -37
39 HUN Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 -17
40 HUN Benko David 0 0 0
41 HUN Godri Daniel 0 0 0
42 HUN Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
43 HUN Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0
44 HUN Kemeny Benjamin 1287 0 0
45 HUN Eros Janos 1261 0 0
46 HUN Hazi Hedvig 1227 0 0
47 HUN Timar Mate 1214 0 0
48 HUN Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 0
49 HUN Bauer Soma 0 0 0
50 HUN Benko David 0 0 0
51 HUN Godri Gabor 0 0 0
52 HUN Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
53 HUN Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0
54 HUN Vermes Kornel tartalék 4 0 0 0
55 HUN Vermes Kornel 0 0 0
56 HUN Benko David 0 0 0
57 HUN Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
58 HUN Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0
59 HUN Benko David 0 0 0
60 HUN Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
61 HUN Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Molnar Aurel 2165 0 12
2 Piroska Istvan 2143 0 -12
3 Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 0 20
4 Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 0 -59
5 Nemeth Zalan 2017 0 36
6 Csalami Gabor 1986 0 -12
7 AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 0 13
8 Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 0 12
9 Gyenes Mate 1926 0 67
10 Barsi Botond 1860 0 -14
11 Csidey Csongor 1860 0 -36
12 Haszon Abel 1851 0 9
13 Pirityi Andras 1832 0 -26
14 Hajdu Istvan 1830 0 20
15 Repiczki Tamas 1788 0 7
16 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 0 -11
17 Broderick Tamas 1733 0 56
18 Szendeff Miklos 1693 0 -23
19 Szurkos Andras 1687 0 5
20 Monduk Laszlo 1655 0 -31
21 Kellner Nikolaus 1649 0 -5
22 Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 0 -34
23 Pilis Peter 1594 0 -28
24 La Barbera Manfredi 1568 0 -30
25 Fabian Laszlo 1562 0 0
26 Kovacs Gabor 1561 0 -11
27 Csermely Zoltan 1548 0 -11
28 Arvai Benedek 1521 0 22
29 Harkanyi Gergely 1473 0 29
30 Tereshchuk Richard 1384 0 52
31 Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 0 11
32 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 0 -14
33 Harkanyi Adam 1345 0 126
34 La Barbera Marcello 1297 0 -14
35 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 0 23
36 Eros Janos 1261 0 5
37 Hazi Hedvig 1227 0 -16
38 Timar Mate 1214 0 -37
39 Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 -17
40 Benko David 0 0 0
41 Godri Daniel 0 0 0
42 Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
43 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0
44 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 0 0
45 Eros Janos 1261 0 0
46 Hazi Hedvig 1227 0 0
47 Timar Mate 1214 0 0
48 Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 0
49 Bauer Soma 0 0 0
50 Benko David 0 0 0
51 Godri Gabor 0 0 0
52 Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
53 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0
54 Vermes Kornel tartalék 4 0 0 0
55 Vermes Kornel 0 0 0
56 Benko David 0 0 0
57 Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
58 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0
59 Benko David 0 0 0
60 Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 0
61 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Molnar Aurel 708925 HUN 2165
2 Piroska Istvan 702773 HUN 2143
3 Forgacs Attila Jr. 773654 HUN 2037
4 Molnar Aurel Jr. 772496 HUN 2033
5 Nemeth Zalan 2512041 IRL 2017
6 Csalami Gabor 738271 HUN 1986
7 AFM Laszlo Csaba 789810 HUN 1955
8 Farkas Otto Jr. 790389 HUN 1953
9 Gyenes Mate 775320 HUN 1926
10 Barsi Botond 775304 HUN 1860
11 Csidey Csongor 796751 HUN 1860
12 Haszon Abel 712523 HUN 1851
13 Pirityi Andras 754005 HUN 1832
14 Hajdu Istvan 707627 HUN 1830
15 Repiczki Tamas 760064 HUN 1788
16 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 750336 HUN 1787
17 Broderick Tamas 793418 HUN 1733
18 Szendeff Miklos 753068 HUN 1693
19 Szurkos Andras 769185 U60 1687
20 Monduk Laszlo 775509 HUN 1655
21 Kellner Nikolaus 1642065 AUT 1649
22 Farkas Viktor Maxim 17012279 HUN 1626
23 Pilis Peter 734527 HUN 1594
24 La Barbera Manfredi 2867740 ITA 1568
25 Fabian Laszlo 4689003 GER 1562
26 Kovacs Gabor 734519 HUN 1561
27 Csermely Zoltan 741728 HUN 1548
28 Arvai Benedek 798037 HUN 1521
29 Harkanyi Gergely 17001889 HUN 1473
30 Tereshchuk Richard 34100725 UKR 1384
31 Kolozsvary Miklos 712949 HUN 1366
32 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 17004080 HUN 1352
33 Harkanyi Adam 17001870 HUN 1345
34 La Barbera Marcello 2867139 ITA 1297
35 Kemeny Benjamin 789593 HUN 1287
36 Eros Janos 741752 HUN 1261
37 Hazi Hedvig 789534 HUN 1227
38 Timar Mate 17005302 HUN 1214
39 Tolnai Matyas 17011523 HUN 1114
40 Benko David 17008913 HUN 0
41 Godri Daniel 17013062 HUN 0
42 Keresztesi Tibor 17004098 HUN 0
43 Rosta Laszlo 17010349 HUN 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 23 Pilis Peter 1594 0 0 - 1 0 Molnar Aurel 2165 1
2 2 Piroska Istvan 2143 0 1 - 0 0 La Barbera Manfredi 1568 24
3 25 Fabian Laszlo 1562 0 0 - 1 0 Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 3
4 4 Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 0 1 - 0 0 Kovacs Gabor 1561 26
5 27 Csermely Zoltan 1548 0 0 - 1 0 Nemeth Zalan 2017 5
6 6 Csalami Gabor 1986 0 1 - 0 0 Arvai Benedek 1521 28
7 29 Harkanyi Gergely 1473 0 0 - 1 0 AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 7
8 8 Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 0 1 - 0 0 Tereshchuk Richard 1384 30
9 31 Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 0 0 - 1 0 Gyenes Mate 1926 9
10 10 Barsi Botond 1860 0 1 - 0 0 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 32
11 33 Harkanyi Adam 1345 0 ½ - ½ 0 Csidey Csongor 1860 11
12 12 Haszon Abel 1851 0 1 - 0 0 La Barbera Marcello 1297 34
13 35 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 0 0 - 1 0 Pirityi Andras 1832 13
14 14 Hajdu Istvan 1830 0 1 - 0 0 Eros Janos 1261 36
15 37 Hazi Hedvig 1227 0 0 - 1 0 Repiczki Tamas 1788 15
16 16 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 0 1 - 0 0 Timar Mate 1214 38
17 39 Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 0 - 1 0 Broderick Tamas 1733 17
18 18 Szendeff Miklos 1693 0 1 - 0 0 Benko David 0 40
19 41 Godri Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Monduk Laszlo 1655 20
20 21 Kellner Nikolaus 1649 0 1 - 0 0 Keresztesi Tibor 0 42
21 43 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0 - 1 0 Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 22
22 19 Szurkos Andras 1687 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Molnar Aurel 2165 1 1 - 0 1 Barsi Botond 1860 10
2 13 Pirityi Andras 1832 1 0 - 1 1 Piroska Istvan 2143 2
3 3 Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 1 1 - 0 1 Haszon Abel 1851 12
4 15 Repiczki Tamas 1788 1 0 - 1 1 Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 4
5 5 Nemeth Zalan 2017 1 1 - 0 1 Hajdu Istvan 1830 14
6 17 Broderick Tamas 1733 1 0 - 1 1 Csalami Gabor 1986 6
7 7 AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 1 1 - 0 1 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 16
8 22 Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 1 0 - 1 1 Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 8
9 9 Gyenes Mate 1926 1 1 - 0 1 Szendeff Miklos 1693 18
10 11 Csidey Csongor 1860 ½ 1 - 0 1 Kellner Nikolaus 1649 21
11 19 Szurkos Andras 1687 0 ½ - ½ ½ Harkanyi Adam 1345 33
12 34 La Barbera Marcello 1297 0 0 - 1 0 Pilis Peter 1594 23
13 24 La Barbera Manfredi 1568 0 1 - 0 0 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 35
14 36 Eros Janos 1261 0 0 - 1 0 Fabian Laszlo 1562 25
15 26 Kovacs Gabor 1561 0 1 - 0 0 Hazi Hedvig 1227 37
16 38 Timar Mate 1214 0 0 - 1 0 Csermely Zoltan 1548 27
17 28 Arvai Benedek 1521 0 1 - 0 0 Tolnai Matyas 1114 39
18 40 Benko David 0 0 1 - 0 0 Harkanyi Gergely 1473 29
19 30 Tereshchuk Richard 1384 0 1 - 0 0 Godri Daniel 0 41
20 32 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 0 + - - 0 Rosta Laszlo 0 43
21 42 Keresztesi Tibor 0 0 1 bye
22 20 Monduk Laszlo 1655 1 0 not paired
23 31 Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Csalami Gabor 1986 2 0 - 1 2 Molnar Aurel 2165 1
2 2 Piroska Istvan 2143 2 ½ - ½ 2 Nemeth Zalan 2017 5
3 8 Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 2 ½ - ½ 2 Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 3
4 4 Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 2 ½ - ½ 2 AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 7
5 11 Csidey Csongor 1860 ½ - ½ 2 Gyenes Mate 1926 9
6 10 Barsi Botond 1860 1 1 - 0 1 Pilis Peter 1594 23
7 12 Haszon Abel 1851 1 1 - 0 1 La Barbera Manfredi 1568 24
8 25 Fabian Laszlo 1562 1 0 - 1 1 Pirityi Andras 1832 13
9 14 Hajdu Istvan 1830 1 1 - 0 1 Kovacs Gabor 1561 26
10 32 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 1 0 - 1 1 Repiczki Tamas 1788 15
11 16 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 1 ½ - ½ 1 Arvai Benedek 1521 28
12 33 Harkanyi Adam 1345 1 0 - 1 1 Broderick Tamas 1733 17
13 18 Szendeff Miklos 1693 1 0 - 1 1 Tereshchuk Richard 1384 30
14 21 Kellner Nikolaus 1649 1 ½ - ½ 1 Benko David 0 40
15 42 Keresztesi Tibor 0 1 1 - 0 1 Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 22
16 27 Csermely Zoltan 1548 1 0 - 1 ½ Szurkos Andras 1687 19
17 29 Harkanyi Gergely 1473 0 1 - 0 0 Timar Mate 1214 38
18 37 Hazi Hedvig 1227 0 0 - 1 0 Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 31
19 39 Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 0 - 1 0 La Barbera Marcello 1297 34
20 35 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 0 + - - 0 Rosta Laszlo 0 43
21 41 Godri Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Eros Janos 1261 36
22 20 Monduk Laszlo 1655 1 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Molnar Aurel 2165 3 ½ - ½ Piroska Istvan 2143 2
2 3 Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 ½ - ½ AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 7
3 9 Gyenes Mate 1926 ½ - ½ Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 4
4 5 Nemeth Zalan 2017 1 - 0 Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 8
5 15 Repiczki Tamas 1788 2 1 - 0 2 Csalami Gabor 1986 6
6 17 Broderick Tamas 1733 2 ½ - ½ 2 Barsi Botond 1860 10
7 30 Tereshchuk Richard 1384 2 ½ - ½ 2 Csidey Csongor 1860 11
8 42 Keresztesi Tibor 0 2 0 - 1 2 Haszon Abel 1851 12
9 13 Pirityi Andras 1832 2 0 - 1 2 Hajdu Istvan 1830 14
10 40 Benko David 0 0 - 1 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 16
11 19 Szurkos Andras 1687 - - + Kellner Nikolaus 1649 21
12 28 Arvai Benedek 1521 ½ - ½ 1 Szendeff Miklos 1693 18
13 20 Monduk Laszlo 1655 1 1 - 0 1 Harkanyi Gergely 1473 29
14 22 Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 31
15 23 Pilis Peter 1594 1 1 - 0 1 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 32
16 24 La Barbera Manfredi 1568 1 0 - 1 1 Harkanyi Adam 1345 33
17 34 La Barbera Marcello 1297 1 0 - 1 1 Fabian Laszlo 1562 25
18 26 Kovacs Gabor 1561 1 1 - 0 1 Godri Daniel 0 41
19 35 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 1 1 - 0 1 Csermely Zoltan 1548 27
20 36 Eros Janos 1261 0 1 - 0 0 Tolnai Matyas 1114 39
21 38 Timar Mate 1214 0 0 - 1 0 Hazi Hedvig 1227 37
22 43 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Nemeth Zalan 2017 0 - 1 Molnar Aurel 2165 1
2 2 Piroska Istvan 2143 3 0 - 1 3 Gyenes Mate 1926 9
3 14 Hajdu Istvan 1830 3 0 - 1 3 Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 3
4 4 Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 3 0 - 1 3 Haszon Abel 1851 12
5 7 AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 3 1 - 0 3 Repiczki Tamas 1788 15
6 8 Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 + - - Kellner Nikolaus 1649 21
7 10 Barsi Botond 1860 1 - 0 Tereshchuk Richard 1384 30
8 11 Csidey Csongor 1860 0 - 1 Broderick Tamas 1733 17
9 16 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 1 - 0 2 Pirityi Andras 1832 13
10 6 Csalami Gabor 1986 2 1 - 0 2 Kovacs Gabor 1561 26
11 28 Arvai Benedek 1521 2 ½ - ½ 2 Monduk Laszlo 1655 20
12 33 Harkanyi Adam 1345 2 1 - 0 2 Pilis Peter 1594 23
13 25 Fabian Laszlo 1562 2 1 - 0 2 Keresztesi Tibor 0 42
14 18 Szendeff Miklos 1693 1 - 0 Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 22
15 19 Szurkos Andras 1687 ½ - ½ Benko David 0 40
16 37 Hazi Hedvig 1227 1 0 - 1 1 La Barbera Manfredi 1568 24
17 27 Csermely Zoltan 1548 1 1 - 0 1 La Barbera Marcello 1297 34
18 29 Harkanyi Gergely 1473 1 1 - 0 1 Eros Janos 1261 36
19 32 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 1 ½ - ½ 1 Godri Daniel 0 41
20 39 Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 0 - 1 0 Timar Mate 1214 38
21 31 Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 0 not paired
22 35 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 2 0 not paired
23 43 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Molnar Aurel 2165 ½ - ½ 4 Forgacs Attila Jr. 2037 3
2 9 Gyenes Mate 1926 4 1 - 0 4 AFM Laszlo Csaba 1955 7
3 12 Haszon Abel 1851 4 0 - 1 Nemeth Zalan 2017 5
4 8 Farkas Otto Jr. 1953 1 - 0 Barsi Botond 1860 10
5 17 Broderick Tamas 1733 1 - 0 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos 1787 16
6 15 Repiczki Tamas 1788 3 0 - 1 3 Piroska Istvan 2143 2
7 14 Hajdu Istvan 1830 3 1 - 0 3 Molnar Aurel Jr. 2033 4
8 25 Fabian Laszlo 1562 3 0 - 1 3 Csalami Gabor 1986 6
9 20 Monduk Laszlo 1655 0 - 1 3 Harkanyi Adam 1345 33
10 18 Szendeff Miklos 1693 0 - 1 Csidey Csongor 1860 11
11 30 Tereshchuk Richard 1384 ½ - ½ Arvai Benedek 1521 28
12 13 Pirityi Andras 1832 2 ½ - ½ 2 Csermely Zoltan 1548 27
13 26 Kovacs Gabor 1561 2 0 - 1 2 Szurkos Andras 1687 19
14 23 Pilis Peter 1594 2 0 - 1 2 Harkanyi Gergely 1473 29
15 24 La Barbera Manfredi 1568 2 - - + 2 Keresztesi Tibor 0 42
16 40 Benko David 0 2 ½ - ½ Farkas Viktor Maxim 1626 22
17 31 Kolozsvary Miklos 1366 ½ - ½ Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz 1352 32
18 41 Godri Daniel 0 + - - 1 La Barbera Marcello 1297 34
19 36 Eros Janos 1261 1 1 - 0 1 Timar Mate 1214 38
20 39 Tolnai Matyas 1114 0 1 - 0 1 Hazi Hedvig 1227 37
21 21 Kellner Nikolaus 1649 0 not paired
22 35 Kemeny Benjamin 1287 2 0 not paired
23 43 Rosta Laszlo 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Molnar Aurel HUN 2165 5,0 22,5 19,0 2213
2 9 Gyenes Mate HUN 1926 5,0 20,0 17,5 2115
3 3 Forgacs Attila Jr. HUN 2037 4,5 24,0 17,0 2079
4 5 Nemeth Zalan IRL 2017 4,5 23,5 17,0 2108
5 8 Farkas Otto Jr. HUN 1953 4,5 20,5 16,0 1934
6 17 Broderick Tamas HUN 1733 4,5 19,5 14,5 1852
7 2 Piroska Istvan HUN 2143 4,0 22,5 15,5 2008
8 7 AFM Laszlo Csaba HUN 1955 4,0 22,0 16,5 1966
9 6 Csalami Gabor HUN 1986 4,0 20,5 14,0 1847
10 33 Harkanyi Adam HUN 1345 4,0 20,0 11,5 1808
11 14 Hajdu Istvan HUN 1830 4,0 18,5 14,0 1915
12 12 Haszon Abel HUN 1851 4,0 18,0 15,0 1784
13 11 Csidey Csongor HUN 1860 3,5 22,0 12,5 1679
14 10 Barsi Botond HUN 1860 3,5 20,0 13,5 1754
15 16 Meszaros Edmond Vilmos HUN 1787 3,5 17,5 13,0 1600
16 4 Molnar Aurel Jr. HUN 2033 3,0 22,0 14,5 1819
17 30 Tereshchuk Richard UKR 1384 3,0 18,5 11,0 1648
18 19 Szurkos Andras U60 1687 3,0 18,0 8,5 1557
19 15 Repiczki Tamas HUN 1788 3,0 17,5 13,0 1783
20 28 Arvai Benedek HUN 1521 3,0 17,5 10,0 1603
21 25 Fabian Laszlo GER 1562 3,0 16,5 10,0 1569
22 42 Keresztesi Tibor HUN 0 3,0 16,0 10,0 1479
23 29 Harkanyi Gergely HUN 1473 3,0 15,0 7,0 1447
24 13 Pirityi Andras HUN 1832 2,5 19,5 10,5 1636
25 20 Monduk Laszlo HUN 1655 2,5 19,5 10,0 1430
26 18 Szendeff Miklos HUN 1693 2,5 19,0 9,5 1496
27 21 Kellner Nikolaus AUT 1649 2,5 18,0 11,0 1287
28 40 Benko David HUN 0 2,5 18,0 8,5 1596
29 27 Csermely Zoltan HUN 1548 2,5 16,0 7,5 1499
30 41 Godri Daniel HUN 0 2,5 13,5 6,0 1294
31 23 Pilis Peter HUN 1594 2,0 18,5 8,0 1457
32 24 La Barbera Manfredi ITA 1568 2,0 18,5 7,0 1499
33 26 Kovacs Gabor HUN 1561 2,0 18,0 8,0 1502
34 22 Farkas Viktor Maxim HUN 1626 2,0 16,5 8,0 1210
35 35 Kemeny Benjamin HUN 1287 2,0 15,5 7,0 1524
36 32 Keresztesi Aron Bendeguz HUN 1352 2,0 15,5 6,5 1282
37 31 Kolozsvary Miklos HUN 1366 2,0 15,5 6,0 1533
38 36 Eros Janos HUN 1261 2,0 14,0 4,0 1241
39 34 La Barbera Marcello ITA 1297 1,0 14,5 4,0 1294
40 38 Timar Mate HUN 1214 1,0 13,0 2,0 1129
41 39 Tolnai Matyas HUN 1114 1,0 13,0 1,0 1103
42 37 Hazi Hedvig HUN 1227 1,0 12,5 3,0 1162
43 43 Rosta Laszlo HUN 0 0,0 12,0 0,0 0