MSSports/DSSP Schach-&Sportcamp Rapperswil 2020 Gruppe Blau

Chess tournament overview

Country: Switzerland
Tournament date: 2020-08-07 to 2020-08-07
Tournament place: 8645 Rapperswil SG (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10min
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: DSSP / Schachklub Rapperswil
Main referee: Peter Hug
Referee: Lukas Mizza

Schedule: MSSports/DSSP Schach-&Sportcamp Rapperswil 2020 Gruppe Blau

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in MSSports/DSSP Schach-&Sportcamp Rapperswil 2020 Gruppe Blau

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SUI Damiani Valentino 0 0 0
2 SUI Cruz Leonardo 0 0 0
3 SUI Schubert Rafael 0 0 0
4 SUI Marti Maximilian 0 0 0
5 SUI Hengartner Josha 0 0 0
6 SUI Podhradsky Alessandro 0 0 0
7 SUI Rinck Daniel 0 0 0
8 SUI Lendenmann Nando 0 0 0
9 SUI Seiler Andreas 0 0 0
10 SUI Schmid Haruki 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SUI Damiani Valentino 0 0 0
2 SUI Cruz Leonardo 0 0 0
3 SUI Schubert Rafael 0 0 0
4 SUI Marti Maximilian 0 0 0
5 SUI Hengartner Josha 0 0 0
6 SUI Podhradsky Alessandro 0 0 0
7 SUI Rinck Daniel 0 0 0
8 SUI Lendenmann Nando 0 0 0
9 SUI Seiler Andreas 0 0 0
10 SUI Schmid Haruki 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo Club/Ciudad
2 Cruz Leonardo SUI 0
1 Damiani Valentino SUI 0
5 Hengartner Josha SUI 0 SK Rapperswil
8 Lendenmann Nando SUI 0
4 Marti Maximilian SUI 0
6 Podhradsky Alessandro SUI 0 SK Rapperswil
7 Rinck Daniel SUI 0 SK Rapperswil
10 Schmid Haruki SUI 0
3 Schubert Rafael SUI 0
9 Seiler Andreas SUI 0

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 0 Damiani Valentino 1 - 0 Schmid Haruki 0 10
2 2 0 Cruz Leonardo 1 - 0 Seiler Andreas 0 9
3 3 0 Schubert Rafael 1 - 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 8
4 4 0 Marti Maximilian 0 - 1 Rinck Daniel 0 7
5 5 0 Hengartner Josha 1 - 0 Podhradsky Alessandro 0 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Schmid Haruki 0 - 1 Podhradsky Alessandro 0 6
2 7 0 Rinck Daniel 0 - 1 Hengartner Josha 0 5
3 8 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 - 1 Marti Maximilian 0 4
4 9 0 Seiler Andreas 0 - 1 Schubert Rafael 0 3
5 1 0 Damiani Valentino 1 - 0 Cruz Leonardo 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 0 Cruz Leonardo 1 - 0 Schmid Haruki 0 10
2 3 0 Schubert Rafael 0 - 1 Damiani Valentino 0 1
3 4 0 Marti Maximilian 1 - 0 Seiler Andreas 0 9
4 5 0 Hengartner Josha 1 - 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 8
5 6 0 Podhradsky Alessandro 0 - 1 Rinck Daniel 0 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Schmid Haruki 0 - 1 Rinck Daniel 0 7
2 8 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 - 1 Podhradsky Alessandro 0 6
3 9 0 Seiler Andreas 0 - 1 Hengartner Josha 0 5
4 1 0 Damiani Valentino 0 - 1 Marti Maximilian 0 4
5 2 0 Cruz Leonardo 0 - 1 Schubert Rafael 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 0 Schubert Rafael 1 - 0 Schmid Haruki 0 10
2 4 0 Marti Maximilian 1 - 0 Cruz Leonardo 0 2
3 5 0 Hengartner Josha 1 - 0 Damiani Valentino 0 1
4 6 0 Podhradsky Alessandro 1 - 0 Seiler Andreas 0 9
5 7 0 Rinck Daniel 1 - 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Schmid Haruki 1 - 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 8
2 9 0 Seiler Andreas 0 - 1 Rinck Daniel 0 7
3 1 0 Damiani Valentino 0 - 1 Podhradsky Alessandro 0 6
4 2 0 Cruz Leonardo 0 - 1 Hengartner Josha 0 5
5 3 0 Schubert Rafael 1 - 0 Marti Maximilian 0 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 0 Marti Maximilian 1 - 0 Schmid Haruki 0 10
2 5 0 Hengartner Josha 1 - 0 Schubert Rafael 0 3
3 6 0 Podhradsky Alessandro 1 - 0 Cruz Leonardo 0 2
4 7 0 Rinck Daniel 1 - 0 Damiani Valentino 0 1
5 8 0 Lendenmann Nando 1 - 0 Seiler Andreas 0 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Schmid Haruki 1 - 0 Seiler Andreas 0 9
2 1 0 Damiani Valentino 1 - 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 8
3 2 0 Cruz Leonardo 0 - 1 Rinck Daniel 0 7
4 3 0 Schubert Rafael ½ - ½ Podhradsky Alessandro 0 6
5 4 0 Marti Maximilian 0 - 1 Hengartner Josha 0 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 0 Hengartner Josha 1 - 0 Schmid Haruki 0 10
2 6 0 Podhradsky Alessandro 1 - 0 Marti Maximilian 0 4
3 7 0 Rinck Daniel 1 - 0 Schubert Rafael 0 3
4 8 0 Lendenmann Nando 0 - 1 Cruz Leonardo 0 2
5 9 0 Seiler Andreas 0 - 1 Damiani Valentino 0 1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1 
1 5 Hengartner Josha SUI 0 SK Rapperswil 9,0 36,00
2 7 Rinck Daniel SUI 0 SK Rapperswil 8,0 28,00
3 6 Podhradsky Alessandro SUI 0 SK Rapperswil 6,5 18,75
4 3 Schubert Rafael SUI 0 5,5 14,25
5 1 Damiani Valentino SUI 0 5,0 11,50
6 4 Marti Maximilian SUI 0 5,0 11,00
7 2 Cruz Leonardo SUI 0 3,0 3,00
8 10 Schmid Haruki SUI 0 2,0 1,00
9 8 Lendenmann Nando SUI 0 1,0 0,00
10 9 Seiler Andreas SUI 0 0,0 0,00