18th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2020 Open C (under1500)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Italy
Tournament date: 2020-08-11 to 2020-08-15
Tournament place: Spilimbergo (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90' + 30'' each move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: A.S.D. Le Due Torri Spilimbergo
Main referee: IA Bertagnolli, Gerhard 815985
Referee: FA Minei, Giovanni 852201; NA Medves, Silvio 878626

Schedule: 18th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2020 Open C (under1500)

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/11 16:00
2 2020/08/12 9:00
3 2020/08/12 16:00
4 2020/08/13 16:00
5 2020/08/14 9:00
6 2020/08/14 16:00
7 2020/08/15 9:00

Players registered in 18th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2020 Open C (under1500)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ITA Predan Luca 1469 0 -34
2 ITA Gallo Fausto 1453 0 -22
3 ITA Aceti Dalila Asia 0 1440 0
4 ITA Aceti Dario 0 1440 0
5 ITA Bizioli Mattia 0 1440 0
6 ITA Bonetti Alberto 0 1440 0
7 ITA Caselli Stephan 0 1440 0
8 ITA Despeyroux David 0 1440 0
9 ITA Francesconi Alessandro 0 1440 0
10 ITA Francic Enzo Madhan 0 1440 0
11 ITA Lambertini Marcello 0 1440 0
12 ITA Zamboni Matteo 0 1440 0
13 SUI Zimmermann Veronica 0 1440 0
14 ITA Fatiga Fabio 0 1434 0
15 ITA Unterweger Christian 0 1413 0
16 ITA Rossi Davide 1410 0 1
17 ITA Crestani Dario 1395 0 -4
18 ITA Gregorig Marco 1393 0 47
19 ITA Bruni Alessandro 1391 0 -2
20 ITA Viti Matteo 1382 0 55
21 ITA Barbuio Giovanni 0 1380 0
22 SUI Zimmermann Matthias 1377 0 -121
23 ITA Elshani Gentiana 0 1374 0
24 ITA Lin Boyuan 1362 0 -24
25 ITA Cisco Alberto 1358 0 -3
26 ITA Lin Yan Antonio 0 1353 0
27 ITA Pesavento Daria 0 1353 0
28 ITA Negrini Giulio 1341 0 -4
29 ITA Cossio Federico 1340 0 39
30 ITA Unterweger Jonas 1335 0 -26
31 ITA Polidoro Ettore 0 1332 0
32 ITA Murru Giacomo 1326 0 3
33 ITA Sartori Martina 1326 0 -21
34 ITA Marinig Lorenzo 0 1308 0
35 ITA Zangrandi Giulio 1304 0 -8
36 ITA Cossio Lorenzo 1285 0 4
37 ITA Budai Leonardo 1262 0 35
38 ITA Pesavento Mose` 1261 0 -1
39 SLO Beber Anja 1255 0 32
40 ITA Palozza Diego 1255 0 -61
41 ITA Toffolo Martino 1220 0 -8
42 ITA Oselladore Miryam 1219 0 82
43 ITA Budai Federico 1202 0 -27
44 ITA Grassi Riccardo 1195 0 -36
45 ITA Dalle Case Rossano 1188 0 -8
46 ITA Peli Cesare 1170 0 -29
47 ITA Gola Andrea 1160 0 49
48 ITA Predan Dino 1150 0 5
49 BEL Roose Hoara 1144 0 18
50 ITA Pin Orlando 1120 0 -23
51 ITA Boscarin Remo 1099 0 4
52 ITA Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 0 -2
53 ITA Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 0 -7
54 ITA Gruden Ivo 1090 0 52
55 ITA Lazzari Gianluca 1081 0 48
56 ITA Bertuzzi Erica 1076 0 27
57 ITA Serafini Pedro 1075 0 14
58 ITA Bertuzzi Karol 1031 0 -21
59 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0
60 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0
61 ITA Gruden Ivo 1090 0 0
62 ITA Sovrano Ermes 1089 0 0
63 ITA Lazzari Gianluca 1081 0 0
64 ITA Bertuzzi Erica 1076 0 0
65 ITA Serafini Pedro 1075 0 0
66 ITA Bertuzzi Karol 1031 0 0
67 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0
68 ITA Bertuzzi Karol 1031 0 0
69 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ITA Predan Luca 1469 0 -34
2 ITA Gallo Fausto 1453 0 -22
3 ITA Aceti Dalila Asia 0 1440 0
4 ITA Aceti Dario 0 1440 0
5 ITA Bizioli Mattia 0 1440 0
6 ITA Bonetti Alberto 0 1440 0
7 ITA Caselli Stephan 0 1440 0
8 ITA Despeyroux David 0 1440 0
9 ITA Francesconi Alessandro 0 1440 0
10 ITA Francic Enzo Madhan 0 1440 0
11 ITA Lambertini Marcello 0 1440 0
12 ITA Zamboni Matteo 0 1440 0
13 SUI Zimmermann Veronica 0 1440 0
14 ITA Fatiga Fabio 0 1434 0
15 ITA Unterweger Christian 0 1413 0
16 ITA Rossi Davide 1410 0 1
17 ITA Crestani Dario 1395 0 -4
18 ITA Gregorig Marco 1393 0 47
19 ITA Bruni Alessandro 1391 0 -2
20 ITA Viti Matteo 1382 0 55
21 ITA Barbuio Giovanni 0 1380 0
22 SUI Zimmermann Matthias 1377 0 -121
23 ITA Elshani Gentiana 0 1374 0
24 ITA Lin Boyuan 1362 0 -24
25 ITA Cisco Alberto 1358 0 -3
26 ITA Lin Yan Antonio 0 1353 0
27 ITA Pesavento Daria 0 1353 0
28 ITA Negrini Giulio 1341 0 -4
29 ITA Cossio Federico 1340 0 39
30 ITA Unterweger Jonas 1335 0 -26
31 ITA Polidoro Ettore 0 1332 0
32 ITA Murru Giacomo 1326 0 3
33 ITA Sartori Martina 1326 0 -21
34 ITA Marinig Lorenzo 0 1308 0
35 ITA Zangrandi Giulio 1304 0 -8
36 ITA Cossio Lorenzo 1285 0 4
37 ITA Budai Leonardo 1262 0 35
38 ITA Pesavento Mose` 1261 0 -1
39 SLO Beber Anja 1255 0 32
40 ITA Palozza Diego 1255 0 -61
41 ITA Toffolo Martino 1220 0 -8
42 ITA Oselladore Miryam 1219 0 82
43 ITA Budai Federico 1202 0 -27
44 ITA Grassi Riccardo 1195 0 -36
45 ITA Dalle Case Rossano 1188 0 -8
46 ITA Peli Cesare 1170 0 -29
47 ITA Gola Andrea 1160 0 49
48 ITA Predan Dino 1150 0 5
49 BEL Roose Hoara 1144 0 18
50 ITA Pin Orlando 1120 0 -23
51 ITA Boscarin Remo 1099 0 4
52 ITA Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 0 -2
53 ITA Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 0 -7
54 ITA Gruden Ivo 1090 0 52
55 ITA Lazzari Gianluca 1081 0 48
56 ITA Bertuzzi Erica 1076 0 27
57 ITA Serafini Pedro 1075 0 14
58 ITA Bertuzzi Karol 1031 0 -21
59 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0
60 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0
61 ITA Gruden Ivo 1090 0 0
62 ITA Sovrano Ermes 1089 0 0
63 ITA Lazzari Gianluca 1081 0 0
64 ITA Bertuzzi Erica 1076 0 0
65 ITA Serafini Pedro 1075 0 0
66 ITA Bertuzzi Karol 1031 0 0
67 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0
68 ITA Bertuzzi Karol 1031 0 0
69 ITA Perossa Omar 0 990 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo
1 Predan Luca 2847812 ITA 1469 0
2 Gallo Fausto 2842330 ITA 1453 0
3 Aceti Dalila Asia 28548345 ITA 0 1440 w U08
4 Aceti Dario 28548353 ITA 0 1440
5 Bizioli Mattia 28548361 ITA 0 1440 U16
6 Bonetti Alberto 28535138 ITA 0 1440 U10
7 Caselli Stephan 28548370 ITA 0 1440 U08
8 Despeyroux David 28548388 ITA 0 1440 U08
9 Francesconi Alessandro 373198297 ITA 0 1440
10 Francic Enzo Madhan 28548396 ITA 0 1440
11 Lambertini Marcello 28548400 ITA 0 1440
12 Zamboni Matteo 28548418 ITA 0 1440 U16
13 Zimmermann Veronica 1338366 SUI 0 1440 w
14 Fatiga Fabio 28538668 ITA 0 1434
15 Unterweger Christian 28545214 ITA 0 1413
16 Rossi Davide 855782 ITA 1410 0
17 Crestani Dario 2845780 ITA 1395 0
18 Gregorig Marco 2853430 ITA 1393 0 U16
19 Bruni Alessandro 2860657 ITA 1391 0
20 Viti Matteo 2874364 ITA 1382 0 U10
21 Barbuio Giovanni 28541936 ITA 0 1380
22 Zimmermann Matthias 1331140 SUI 1377 0
23 Elshani Gentiana 28541987 ITA 0 1374 w U14
24 Lin Boyuan 28538080 ITA 1362 0 U12
25 Cisco Alberto 2898506 ITA 1358 0
26 Lin Yan Antonio 28540700 ITA 0 1353 U12
27 Pesavento Daria 28540816 ITA 0 1353 w U14
28 Negrini Giulio 2863044 ITA 1341 0 U12
29 Cossio Federico 28514980 ITA 1340 0
30 Unterweger Jonas 28538013 ITA 1335 0 U10
31 Polidoro Ettore 2898050 ITA 0 1332 U10
32 Murru Giacomo 2815716 ITA 1326 0 U16
33 Sartori Martina 2878882 ITA 1326 0 w U14
34 Marinig Lorenzo 28527887 ITA 0 1308 U10
35 Zangrandi Giulio 2895442 ITA 1304 0 U16
36 Cossio Lorenzo 28514998 ITA 1285 0 U16
37 Budai Leonardo 2896767 ITA 1262 0 U10
38 Pesavento Mose` 2862668 ITA 1261 0 U12
39 Beber Anja 14642255 SLO 1255 0 w U10
40 Palozza Diego 2880240 ITA 1255 0 U10
41 Toffolo Martino 2888284 ITA 1220 0 U16
42 Oselladore Miryam 2863753 ITA 1219 0 w U12
43 Budai Federico 2896759 ITA 1202 0 U10
44 Grassi Riccardo 28537653 ITA 1195 0 U14
45 Dalle Case Rossano 875350 ITA 1188 0
46 Peli Cesare 28508777 ITA 1170 0
47 Gola Andrea 2852611 ITA 1160 0 U12
48 Predan Dino 2888110 ITA 1150 0
49 Roose Hoara 248240 BEL 1144 0 w U14
50 Pin Orlando 2863079 ITA 1120 0 U10
51 Boscarin Remo 28518071 ITA 1099 0
52 Tosoni Sebastiano 2854428 ITA 1096 0 U16
53 Gazzarri Giovanni 2887148 ITA 1094 0
54 Gruden Ivo 2844678 ITA 1090 0
55 Lazzari Gianluca 2810285 ITA 1081 0
56 Bertuzzi Erica 2879811 ITA 1076 0 w U14
57 Serafini Pedro 2849351 ITA 1075 0 U14
58 Bertuzzi Karol 2879960 ITA 1031 0 w U12
59 Perossa Omar 2854207 ITA 0 990

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 Unterweger Jonas 1335 0 1 - 0 0 Predan Luca 1469 1
2 2 Gallo Fausto 1453 0 ½ - ½ 0 Polidoro Ettore 1332 31
3 32 Murru Giacomo 1326 0 1 - 0 0 Aceti Dalila Asia 1440 3
4 4 Aceti Dario 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Sartori Martina 1326 33
5 34 Marinig Lorenzo 1308 0 1 - 0 0 Bizioli Mattia 1440 5
6 6 Bonetti Alberto 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Zangrandi Giulio 1304 35
7 36 Cossio Lorenzo 1285 0 1 - 0 0 Caselli Stephan 1440 7
8 9 Francesconi Alessandro 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Budai Leonardo 1262 37
9 38 Pesavento Mose` 1261 0 1 - 0 0 Francic Enzo Madhan 1440 10
10 11 Lambertini Marcello 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Beber Anja 1255 39
11 40 Palozza Diego 1255 0 0 - 1 0 Gola Andrea 1160 47
12 12 Zamboni Matteo 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Toffolo Martino 1220 41
13 42 Oselladore Miryam 1219 0 1 - 0 0 Zimmermann Veronica 1440 13
14 14 Fatiga Fabio 1434 0 0 - 1 0 Budai Federico 1202 43
15 44 Grassi Riccardo 1195 0 0 - 1 0 Unterweger Christian 1413 15
16 16 Rossi Davide 1410 0 1 - 0 0 Dalle Case Rossano 1188 45
17 46 Peli Cesare 1170 0 0 - 1 0 Crestani Dario 1395 17
18 48 Predan Dino 1150 0 0 - 1 0 Gregorig Marco 1393 18
19 19 Bruni Alessandro 1391 0 1 - 0 0 Roose Hoara 1144 49
20 50 Pin Orlando 1120 0 0 - 1 0 Viti Matteo 1382 20
21 22 Zimmermann Matthias 1377 0 ½ - ½ 0 Boscarin Remo 1099 51
22 52 Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 0 1 - 0 0 Elshani Gentiana 1374 23
23 24 Lin Boyuan 1362 0 1 - 0 0 Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 53
24 54 Gruden Ivo 1090 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cisco Alberto 1358 25
25 26 Lin Yan Antonio 1353 0 0 - 1 0 Lazzari Gianluca 1081 55
26 56 Bertuzzi Erica 1076 0 ½ - ½ 0 Pesavento Daria 1353 27
27 28 Negrini Giulio 1341 0 1 - 0 0 Serafini Pedro 1075 57
28 58 Bertuzzi Karol 1031 0 0 - 1 0 Cossio Federico 1340 29
29 59 Perossa Omar 990 0 1 - 0 0 Despeyroux David 1440 8
30 21 Barbuio Giovanni 1380 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 32 Murru Giacomo 1326 1 1 - 0 1 Bonetti Alberto 1440 6
2 33 Sartori Martina 1326 1 ½ - ½ 1 Zamboni Matteo 1440 12
3 15 Unterweger Christian 1413 1 1 - 0 1 Marinig Lorenzo 1308 34
4 37 Budai Leonardo 1262 1 1 - 0 1 Rossi Davide 1410 16
5 17 Crestani Dario 1395 1 1 - 0 1 Cossio Lorenzo 1285 36
6 18 Gregorig Marco 1393 1 1 - 0 1 Pesavento Mose` 1261 38
7 39 Beber Anja 1255 1 1 - 0 1 Bruni Alessandro 1391 19
8 20 Viti Matteo 1382 1 1 - 0 1 Oselladore Miryam 1219 42
9 43 Budai Federico 1202 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lin Boyuan 1362 24
10 47 Gola Andrea 1160 1 ½ - ½ 1 Negrini Giulio 1341 28
11 29 Cossio Federico 1340 1 1 - 0 1 Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 52
12 55 Lazzari Gianluca 1081 1 1 - 0 1 Unterweger Jonas 1335 30
13 25 Cisco Alberto 1358 ½ 1 - 0 1 Perossa Omar 990 59
14 51 Boscarin Remo 1099 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Gallo Fausto 1453 2
15 31 Polidoro Ettore 1332 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Zimmermann Matthias 1377 22
16 27 Pesavento Daria 1353 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Gruden Ivo 1090 54
17 1 Predan Luca 1469 0 1 - 0 ½ Bertuzzi Erica 1076 56
18 3 Aceti Dalila Asia 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Lin Yan Antonio 1353 26
19 35 Zangrandi Giulio 1304 0 1 - 0 0 Aceti Dario 1440 4
20 5 Bizioli Mattia 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Palozza Diego 1255 40
21 7 Caselli Stephan 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Grassi Riccardo 1195 44
22 8 Despeyroux David 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Peli Cesare 1170 46
23 41 Toffolo Martino 1220 0 ½ - ½ 0 Francesconi Alessandro 1440 9
24 10 Francic Enzo Madhan 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Predan Dino 1150 48
25 45 Dalle Case Rossano 1188 0 0 - 1 0 Lambertini Marcello 1440 11
26 13 Zimmermann Veronica 1440 0 0 - 1 0 Pin Orlando 1120 50
27 49 Roose Hoara 1144 0 0 - 1 0 Fatiga Fabio 1434 14
28 53 Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 0 0 - 1 0 Barbuio Giovanni 1380 21
29 23 Elshani Gentiana 1374 0 0 - 1 0 Bertuzzi Karol 1031 58
30 57 Serafini Pedro 1075 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Cossio Federico 1340 2 ½ - ½ 2 Unterweger Christian 1413 15
2 17 Crestani Dario 1395 2 0 - 1 2 Murru Giacomo 1326 32
3 37 Budai Leonardo 1262 2 0 - 1 2 Gregorig Marco 1393 18
4 39 Beber Anja 1255 2 0 - 1 2 Viti Matteo 1382 20
5 2 Gallo Fausto 1453 1 - 0 2 Lazzari Gianluca 1081 55
6 12 Zamboni Matteo 1440 ½ - ½ Budai Federico 1202 43
7 22 Zimmermann Matthias 1377 ½ - ½ Sartori Martina 1326 33
8 24 Lin Boyuan 1362 1 - 0 Gola Andrea 1160 47
9 28 Negrini Giulio 1341 1 - 0 Cisco Alberto 1358 25
10 54 Gruden Ivo 1090 1 - 0 1 Bonetti Alberto 1440 6
11 38 Pesavento Mose` 1261 1 0 - 1 1 Predan Luca 1469 1
12 11 Lambertini Marcello 1440 1 1 - 0 1 Palozza Diego 1255 40
13 14 Fatiga Fabio 1434 1 0 - 1 1 Oselladore Miryam 1219 42
14 16 Rossi Davide 1410 1 1 - 0 1 Grassi Riccardo 1195 44
15 19 Bruni Alessandro 1391 1 1 - 0 1 Peli Cesare 1170 46
16 21 Barbuio Giovanni 1380 1 ½ - ½ 1 Predan Dino 1150 48
17 26 Lin Yan Antonio 1353 1 0 - 1 1 Pin Orlando 1120 50
18 30 Unterweger Jonas 1335 1 1 - 0 1 Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 52
19 57 Serafini Pedro 1075 1 1 - 0 1 Marinig Lorenzo 1308 34
20 58 Bertuzzi Karol 1031 1 0 - 1 1 Zangrandi Giulio 1304 35
21 36 Cossio Lorenzo 1285 1 1 - 0 1 Perossa Omar 990 59
22 9 Francesconi Alessandro 1440 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Boscarin Remo 1099 51
23 41 Toffolo Martino 1220 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Pesavento Daria 1353 27
24 56 Bertuzzi Erica 1076 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Polidoro Ettore 1332 31
25 10 Francic Enzo Madhan 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Aceti Dalila Asia 1440 3
26 4 Aceti Dario 1440 0 ½ - ½ 0 Zimmermann Veronica 1440 13
27 23 Elshani Gentiana 1374 0 0 - 1 0 Bizioli Mattia 1440 5
28 45 Dalle Case Rossano 1188 0 1 - 0 0 Caselli Stephan 1440 7
29 49 Roose Hoara 1144 0 1 - 0 0 Despeyroux David 1440 8
30 53 Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Gregorig Marco 1393 3 1 - 0 3 Murru Giacomo 1326 32
2 20 Viti Matteo 1382 3 1 - 0 Lin Boyuan 1362 24
3 28 Negrini Giulio 1341 1 - 0 Gallo Fausto 1453 2
4 15 Unterweger Christian 1413 0 - 1 Gruden Ivo 1090 54
5 11 Lambertini Marcello 1440 2 0 - 1 Cossio Federico 1340 29
6 1 Predan Luca 1469 2 ½ - ½ 2 Cossio Lorenzo 1285 36
7 35 Zangrandi Giulio 1304 2 1 - 0 2 Zamboni Matteo 1440 12
8 42 Oselladore Miryam 1219 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rossi Davide 1410 16
9 43 Budai Federico 1202 2 0 - 1 2 Crestani Dario 1395 17
10 50 Pin Orlando 1120 2 0 - 1 2 Bruni Alessandro 1391 19
11 55 Lazzari Gianluca 1081 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zimmermann Matthias 1377 22
12 57 Serafini Pedro 1075 2 1 - 0 2 Unterweger Jonas 1335 30
13 33 Sartori Martina 1326 2 ½ - ½ 2 Budai Leonardo 1262 37
14 27 Pesavento Daria 1353 0 - 1 2 Beber Anja 1255 39
15 31 Polidoro Ettore 1332 0 - 1 Francesconi Alessandro 1440 9
16 47 Gola Andrea 1160 1 - 0 Barbuio Giovanni 1380 21
17 48 Predan Dino 1150 0 - 1 Cisco Alberto 1358 25
18 5 Bizioli Mattia 1440 1 0 - 1 1 Dalle Case Rossano 1188 45
19 6 Bonetti Alberto 1440 1 1 - 0 1 Roose Hoara 1144 49
20 44 Grassi Riccardo 1195 1 0 - 1 1 Francic Enzo Madhan 1440 10
21 46 Peli Cesare 1170 1 1 - 0 1 Fatiga Fabio 1434 14
22 52 Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 1 1 - 0 1 Lin Yan Antonio 1353 26
23 34 Marinig Lorenzo 1308 1 1 - 0 1 Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 53
24 59 Perossa Omar 990 1 0 - 1 1 Pesavento Mose` 1261 38
25 40 Palozza Diego 1255 1 1 - 0 1 Bertuzzi Karol 1031 58
26 51 Boscarin Remo 1099 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Aceti Dario 1440 4
27 13 Zimmermann Veronica 1440 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Bertuzzi Erica 1076 56
28 3 Aceti Dalila Asia 1440 0 0 - 1 ½ Toffolo Martino 1220 41
29 7 Caselli Stephan 1440 0 1 - 0 0 Elshani Gentiana 1374 23
30 8 Despeyroux David 1440 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Viti Matteo 1382 4 ½ - ½ 4 Gregorig Marco 1393 18
2 29 Cossio Federico 1340 1 - 0 Negrini Giulio 1341 28
3 54 Gruden Ivo 1090 1 - 0 3 Crestani Dario 1395 17
4 19 Bruni Alessandro 1391 3 1 - 0 3 Serafini Pedro 1075 57
5 39 Beber Anja 1255 3 ½ - ½ 3 Zangrandi Giulio 1304 35
6 32 Murru Giacomo 1326 3 0 - 1 Predan Luca 1469 1
7 25 Cisco Alberto 1358 1 - 0 Gallo Fausto 1453 2
8 9 Francesconi Alessandro 1440 0 - 1 Sartori Martina 1326 33
9 36 Cossio Lorenzo 1285 1 - 0 Unterweger Christian 1413 15
10 16 Rossi Davide 1410 1 - 0 Gola Andrea 1160 47
11 22 Zimmermann Matthias 1377 0 - 1 Oselladore Miryam 1219 42
12 24 Lin Boyuan 1362 ½ - ½ Lazzari Gianluca 1081 55
13 37 Budai Leonardo 1262 1 - 0 2 Marinig Lorenzo 1308 34
14 45 Dalle Case Rossano 1188 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bonetti Alberto 1440 6
15 10 Francic Enzo Madhan 1440 2 0 - 1 2 Palozza Diego 1255 40
16 43 Budai Federico 1202 2 0 - 1 2 Lambertini Marcello 1440 11
17 12 Zamboni Matteo 1440 2 0 - 1 2 Peli Cesare 1170 46
18 30 Unterweger Jonas 1335 2 1 - 0 2 Pin Orlando 1120 50
19 38 Pesavento Mose` 1261 2 1 - 0 2 Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 52
20 21 Barbuio Giovanni 1380 0 - 1 Pesavento Daria 1353 27
21 41 Toffolo Martino 1220 1 - 0 Polidoro Ettore 1332 31
22 56 Bertuzzi Erica 1076 ½ - ½ Predan Dino 1150 48
23 8 Despeyroux David 1440 1 - - + Boscarin Remo 1099 51
24 49 Roose Hoara 1144 1 1 - 0 1 Bizioli Mattia 1440 5
25 53 Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 1 1 - 0 1 Caselli Stephan 1440 7
26 14 Fatiga Fabio 1434 1 0 - 1 1 Grassi Riccardo 1195 44
27 26 Lin Yan Antonio 1353 1 1 - 0 1 Perossa Omar 990 59
28 58 Bertuzzi Karol 1031 1 0 - 1 ½ Zimmermann Veronica 1440 13
29 4 Aceti Dario 1440 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Aceti Dalila Asia 1440 3
30 23 Elshani Gentiana 1374 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Gregorig Marco 1393 ½ - ½ Cossio Federico 1340 29
2 54 Gruden Ivo 1090 0 - 1 Viti Matteo 1382 20
3 25 Cisco Alberto 1358 1 - 0 4 Bruni Alessandro 1391 19
4 1 Predan Luca 1469 ½ - ½ Budai Leonardo 1262 37
5 35 Zangrandi Giulio 1304 0 - 1 Rossi Davide 1410 16
6 42 Oselladore Miryam 1219 1 - 0 Negrini Giulio 1341 28
7 33 Sartori Martina 1326 ½ - ½ Beber Anja 1255 39
8 40 Palozza Diego 1255 3 0 - 1 Cossio Lorenzo 1285 36
9 46 Peli Cesare 1170 3 0 - 1 3 Lambertini Marcello 1440 11
10 17 Crestani Dario 1395 3 1 - 0 3 Unterweger Jonas 1335 30
11 57 Serafini Pedro 1075 3 0 - 1 3 Lin Boyuan 1362 24
12 55 Lazzari Gianluca 1081 3 0 - 1 3 Murru Giacomo 1326 32
13 2 Gallo Fausto 1453 ½ - ½ 3 Pesavento Mose` 1261 38
14 6 Bonetti Alberto 1440 ½ - ½ Toffolo Martino 1220 41
15 27 Pesavento Daria 1353 ½ - ½ Francesconi Alessandro 1440 9
16 15 Unterweger Christian 1413 1 - 0 Boscarin Remo 1099 51
17 47 Gola Andrea 1160 1 - 0 Zimmermann Matthias 1377 22
18 44 Grassi Riccardo 1195 2 ½ - ½ Dalle Case Rossano 1188 45
19 50 Pin Orlando 1120 2 1 - 0 2 Francic Enzo Madhan 1440 10
20 48 Predan Dino 1150 2 0 - 1 2 Zamboni Matteo 1440 12
21 53 Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 2 0 - 1 2 Lin Yan Antonio 1353 26
22 34 Marinig Lorenzo 1308 2 0 - 1 2 Roose Hoara 1144 49
23 52 Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 2 1 - 0 2 Budai Federico 1202 43
24 21 Barbuio Giovanni 1380 ½ - ½ 2 Bertuzzi Erica 1076 56
25 13 Zimmermann Veronica 1440 0 - 1 Polidoro Ettore 1332 31
26 59 Perossa Omar 990 1 1 - 0 1 Aceti Dario 1440 4
27 5 Bizioli Mattia 1440 1 0 - 1 1 Fatiga Fabio 1434 14
28 7 Caselli Stephan 1440 1 0 - 1 1 Bertuzzi Karol 1031 58
29 8 Despeyroux David 1440 1 ½ - ½ 1 Elshani Gentiana 1374 23
30 3 Aceti Dalila Asia 1440 ½ 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 29 Cossio Federico 1340 5 ½ - ½ Viti Matteo 1382 20
2 16 Rossi Davide 1410 ½ - ½ 5 Gregorig Marco 1393 18
3 42 Oselladore Miryam 1219 1 - 0 Cisco Alberto 1358 25
4 36 Cossio Lorenzo 1285 ½ - ½ Gruden Ivo 1090 54
5 39 Beber Anja 1255 4 ½ - ½ 4 Predan Luca 1469 1
6 11 Lambertini Marcello 1440 4 0 - 1 4 Murru Giacomo 1326 32
7 19 Bruni Alessandro 1391 4 1 - 0 4 Sartori Martina 1326 33
8 24 Lin Boyuan 1362 4 ½ - ½ 4 Budai Leonardo 1262 37
9 38 Pesavento Mose` 1261 0 - 1 Unterweger Christian 1413 15
10 28 Negrini Giulio 1341 ½ - ½ Zangrandi Giulio 1304 35
11 6 Bonetti Alberto 1440 3 1 - 0 Gola Andrea 1160 47
12 41 Toffolo Martino 1220 3 0 - 1 3 Gallo Fausto 1453 2
13 9 Francesconi Alessandro 1440 3 0 - 1 3 Pin Orlando 1120 50
14 12 Zamboni Matteo 1440 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tosoni Sebastiano 1096 52
15 26 Lin Yan Antonio 1353 3 0 - 1 3 Serafini Pedro 1075 57
16 45 Dalle Case Rossano 1188 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pesavento Daria 1353 27
17 30 Unterweger Jonas 1335 3 1 - 0 3 Peli Cesare 1170 46
18 49 Roose Hoara 1144 3 1 - 0 3 Palozza Diego 1255 40
19 31 Polidoro Ettore 1332 1 - 0 3 Lazzari Gianluca 1081 55
20 56 Bertuzzi Erica 1076 1 - 0 Grassi Riccardo 1195 44
21 22 Zimmermann Matthias 1377 0 - 1 2 Predan Dino 1150 48
22 10 Francic Enzo Madhan 1440 2 - - + 2 Gazzarri Giovanni 1094 53
23 14 Fatiga Fabio 1434 2 1 - 0 2 Perossa Omar 990 59
24 43 Budai Federico 1202 2 1 - 0 2 Barbuio Giovanni 1380 21
25 58 Bertuzzi Karol 1031 2 1 - 0 2 Marinig Lorenzo 1308 34
26 3 Aceti Dalila Asia 1440 0 - 1 Despeyroux David 1440 8
27 23 Elshani Gentiana 1374 1 - 0 Zimmermann Veronica 1440 13
28 4 Aceti Dario 1440 1 0 - 1 1 Bizioli Mattia 1440 5
29 7 Caselli Stephan 1440 1 1 bye
30 17 Crestani Dario 1395 4 0 not paired
31 51 Boscarin Remo 1099 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n w we w-we
1 20 Viti Matteo U10 ITA 1382 0 6,0 30,5 34,5 1254 7 6 4,63 1,37
2 18 Gregorig Marco U16 ITA 1393 0 5,5 29,5 32,5 1304 7 5,5 4,32 1,18
3 29 Cossio Federico ITA 1340 0 5,5 27,5 30,5 1299 5 4 3,03 0,97
4 42 Oselladore Miryam U12 w ITA 1219 0 5,5 25,0 26,5 1392 5 3,5 1,46 2,04
5 54 Gruden Ivo ITA 1090 0 5,0 28,5 32,0 1375 4 2 0,71 1,29
6 16 Rossi Davide ITA 1410 0 5,0 26,5 29,0 1246 7 5 4,97 0,03
7 32 Murru Giacomo U16 ITA 1326 0 5,0 25,5 26,5 1380 4 2 1,92 0,08
8 19 Bruni Alessandro ITA 1391 0 5,0 24,5 27,5 1207 7 5 5,11 -0,11
9 36 Cossio Lorenzo U16 ITA 1285 0 5,0 23,5 25,0 1293 4 2 1,90 0,10
10 39 Beber Anja U10 w SLO 1255 0 4,5 27,5 31,0 1381 5 2,5 1,71 0,79
11 1 Predan Luca ITA 1469 0 4,5 26,5 30,0 1257 7 4,5 5,34 -0,84
12 37 Budai Leonardo U10 ITA 1262 0 4,5 26,5 28,5 1387 5 2,5 1,62 0,88
13 25 Cisco Alberto ITA 1358 0 4,5 26,5 28,5 1233 6 3,5 3,63 -0,13
14 15 Unterweger Christian ITA 0 1413 4,5 24,0 26,0 1225 6 3,5
15 24 Lin Boyuan U12 ITA 1362 0 4,5 23,5 25,5 1179 7 4,5 5,09 -0,59
16 28 Negrini Giulio U12 ITA 1341 0 4,0 27,0 30,5 1273 7 4 4,11 -0,11
17 17 Crestani Dario ITA 1395 0 4,0 27,0 30,0 1235 6 4 4,22 -0,22
18 6 Bonetti Alberto U10 ITA 0 1440 4,0 25,0 28,0 1205 7 4
19 11 Lambertini Marcello ITA 0 1440 4,0 24,5 27,5 1248 7 4
20 35 Zangrandi Giulio U16 ITA 1304 0 4,0 24,0 25,0 1337 4 2 2,21 -0,21
21 50 Pin Orlando U10 ITA 1120 0 4,0 23,5 25,0 1397 3 0 0,58 -0,58
22 30 Unterweger Jonas U10 ITA 1335 0 4,0 23,0 26,0 1201 7 4 4,66 -0,66
23 57 Serafini Pedro U14 ITA 1075 0 4,0 23,0 25,0 1299 4 1 0,65 0,35
24 33 Sartori Martina U14 w ITA 1326 0 4,0 23,0 24,0 1372 4 1,5 2,03 -0,53
25 2 Gallo Fausto ITA 1453 0 4,0 21,5 24,0 1242 6 3,5 4,61 -1,11
26 49 Roose Hoara U14 w BEL 1144 0 4,0 19,5 21,5 1387 2 1 0,54 0,46
27 38 Pesavento Mose` U12 ITA 1261 0 3,5 24,5 26,5 1322 4 1,5 1,52 -0,02
28 47 Gola Andrea U12 ITA 1160 0 3,5 23,0 25,5 1366 5 2,5 1,28 1,22
29 27 Pesavento Daria U14 w ITA 0 1353 3,5 22,5 25,0 1236 5 2
30 52 Tosoni Sebastiano U16 ITA 1096 0 3,5 22,5 24,5 1329 4 1 1,04 -0,04
31 45 Dalle Case Rossano ITA 1188 0 3,5 21,0 22,5 1388 2 0,5 0,71 -0,21
32 12 Zamboni Matteo U16 ITA 0 1440 3,5 20,5 23,5 1210 7 3,5
33 56 Bertuzzi Erica U14 w ITA 1076 0 3,5 19,5 21,0 1331 3 1,5 0,82 0,68
34 31 Polidoro Ettore U10 ITA 0 1332 3,5 19,0 20,5 1298 5 2,5
35 46 Peli Cesare ITA 1170 0 3,0 24,0 26,5 1411 3 0 0,72 -0,72
36 55 Lazzari Gianluca ITA 1081 0 3,0 24,0 26,5 1363 5 2 0,80 1,20
37 43 Budai Federico U10 ITA 1202 0 3,0 23,0 25,5 1364 3 0,5 1,18 -0,68
38 9 Francesconi Alessandro ITA 0 1440 3,0 22,5 25,0 1245 5 1,5
39 48 Predan Dino ITA 1150 0 3,0 22,0 24,5 1352 4 1,5 1,24 0,26
40 40 Palozza Diego U10 ITA 1255 0 3,0 22,0 24,0 1277 4 1 2,52 -1,52
41 41 Toffolo Martino U16 ITA 1220 0 3,0 21,5 22,5 1414 1 0 0,21 -0,21
42 14 Fatiga Fabio ITA 0 1434 3,0 20,0 22,0 1194 5 1
43 58 Bertuzzi Karol U12 w ITA 1031 0 3,0 18,0 19,5 1352 3 0 0,53 -0,53
44 26 Lin Yan Antonio U12 ITA 0 1353 3,0 18,0 19,0 1128 5 1
45 53 Gazzarri Giovanni ITA 1094 0 3,0 16,0 17,5 1326 1 0 0,17 -0,17
46 22 Zimmermann Matthias SUI 1377 0 2,5 22,5 25,0 1195 6 1,5 4,53 -3,03
47 44 Grassi Riccardo U14 ITA 1195 0 2,5 22,0 23,5 1343 3 0,5 1,40 -0,90
48 51 Boscarin Remo ITA 1099 0 2,5 20,0 21,0 1427 2 0,5 0,28 0,22
49 8 Despeyroux David U08 ITA 0 1440 2,5 15,5 16,5 1174 2 0
50 23 Elshani Gentiana U14 w ITA 0 1374 2,5 14,0 15,0 1270 2 0
51 34 Marinig Lorenzo U10 ITA 0 1308 2,0 21,5 23,5 1208 5 1
52 59 Perossa Omar ITA 0 990 2,0 21,5 22,5 1367 3 0
53 21 Barbuio Giovanni ITA 0 1380 2,0 20,5 22,5 1173 5 2
54 10 Francic Enzo Madhan ITA 0 1440 2,0 19,0 20,0 1216 5 1
55 7 Caselli Stephan U08 ITA 0 1440 2,0 18,0 19,0 1167 5 0
56 5 Bizioli Mattia U16 ITA 0 1440 2,0 17,5 18,5 1306 3 0
57 13 Zimmermann Veronica w SUI 0 1440 1,5 21,5 22,5 1227 4 1
58 3 Aceti Dalila Asia U08 w ITA 0 1440 1,5 17,0 18,0 1317 2 0
59 4 Aceti Dario ITA 0 1440 1,0 16,0 17,0 1291 3 0