2020浙江省国际象棋等级赛 四级组

Chess tournament overview

Country: China
Tournament date: 2020-08-09 to 2020-08-09
Tournament place: 浙江省杭州市 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: 浙江省国际象棋协会
Main referee: 何英丹

Schedule: 2020浙江省国际象棋等级赛 四级组

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in 2020浙江省国际象棋等级赛 四级组

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 包哲铭 0 0 0
2 曹雨晗 0 0 0
3 陈潮嵘 0 0 0
4 陈佳淳 0 0 0
5 何昊天 0 0 0
6 黄翊航 0 0 0
7 李伊人 0 0 0
8 林俊希 0 0 0
9 陆锴启 0 0 0
10 孟溢康 0 0 0
11 莫刘渊 0 0 0
12 祁骁 0 0 0
13 钱若娴 0 0 0
14 寿轩城 0 0 0
15 屠哲颖 0 0 0
16 王缘琴 0 0 0
17 王梓垚 0 0 0
18 吴佳阳 0 0 0
19 徐昊 0 0 0
20 徐翌滔 0 0 0
21 徐梓涵 0 0 0
22 杨伍涵 0 0 0
23 姚博勋 0 0 0
24 张腾钦 0 0 0
25 张天宇 0 0 0
26 章起源 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 包哲铭 0 0 0
2 曹雨晗 0 0 0
3 陈潮嵘 0 0 0
4 陈佳淳 0 0 0
5 何昊天 0 0 0
6 黄翊航 0 0 0
7 李伊人 0 0 0
8 林俊希 0 0 0
9 陆锴启 0 0 0
10 孟溢康 0 0 0
11 莫刘渊 0 0 0
12 祁骁 0 0 0
13 钱若娴 0 0 0
14 寿轩城 0 0 0
15 屠哲颖 0 0 0
16 王缘琴 0 0 0
17 王梓垚 0 0 0
18 吴佳阳 0 0 0
19 徐昊 0 0 0
20 徐翌滔 0 0 0
21 徐梓涵 0 0 0
22 杨伍涵 0 0 0
23 姚博勋 0 0 0
24 张腾钦 0 0 0
25 张天宇 0 0 0
26 章起源 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 包哲铭 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院
2 曹雨晗 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园
3 陈潮嵘 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院
4 陈佳淳 0 慈溪市阿尔法棋艺交流工作室
5 何昊天 0 宁波市乐享棋成文化体育发展有限公司
6 黄翊航 0 白雪棋院海宁分院
7 李伊人 0 绍兴才思
8 林俊希 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院
9 陆锴启 0 绍兴越鸣国际象棋俱乐部
10 孟溢康 0 绍兴弈星棋院
11 莫刘渊 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会
12 祁骁 0 绍兴显治国际象棋培训有限公司
13 钱若娴 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会
14 寿轩城 0 绍兴弈星棋院
15 屠哲颖 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会
16 王缘琴 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园
17 王梓垚 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园
18 吴佳阳 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院
19 徐昊 0 绍兴市棋类协会
20 徐翌滔 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会
21 徐梓涵 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会
22 杨伍涵 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园
23 姚博勋 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院
24 张腾钦 0 绍兴市棋类协会
25 张天宇 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会
26 章起源 0 绍兴越鸣国际象棋俱乐部

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 包哲铭 0 0 0 - 1 0 寿轩城 0 14
2 15 屠哲颖 0 0 0 - 1 0 曹雨晗 0 2
3 3 陈潮嵘 0 0 1 - 0 0 王缘琴 0 16
4 17 王梓垚 0 0 1 - 0 0 陈佳淳 0 4
5 5 何昊天 0 0 0 - 1 0 吴佳阳 0 18
6 19 徐昊 0 0 1 - 0 0 黄翊航 0 6
7 7 李伊人 0 0 1 - 0 0 徐翌滔 0 20
8 21 徐梓涵 0 0 1 - 0 0 林俊希 0 8
9 9 陆锴启 0 0 1 - 0 0 杨伍涵 0 22
10 23 姚博勋 0 0 1 - 0 0 孟溢康 0 10
11 11 莫刘渊 0 0 0 - 1 0 张腾钦 0 24
12 25 张天宇 0 0 0 - 1 0 祁骁 0 12
13 13 钱若娴 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 章起源 0 26

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 曹雨晗 0 1 1 - 0 1 王梓垚 0 17
2 18 吴佳阳 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 陈潮嵘 0 3
3 19 徐昊 0 1 1 - 0 1 李伊人 0 7
4 24 张腾钦 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 陆锴启 0 9
5 12 祁骁 0 1 1 - 0 1 徐梓涵 0 21
6 14 寿轩城 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 姚博勋 0 23
7 4 陈佳淳 0 0 1 - 0 ½ 钱若娴 0 13
8 26 章起源 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 包哲铭 0 1
9 16 王缘琴 0 0 1 - 0 0 何昊天 0 5
10 6 黄翊航 0 0 0 - 1 0 屠哲颖 0 15
11 8 林俊希 0 0 0 - 1 0 徐翌滔 0 20
12 10 孟溢康 0 0 1 - 0 0 张天宇 0 25
13 22 杨伍涵 0 0 1 - 0 0 莫刘渊 0 11

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 祁骁 0 2 1 - 0 2 曹雨晗 0 2
2 3 陈潮嵘 0 ½ - ½ 2 徐昊 0 19
3 9 陆锴启 0 ½ - ½ 章起源 0 26
4 24 张腾钦 0 1 - 0 寿轩城 0 14
5 23 姚博勋 0 ½ - ½ 吴佳阳 0 18
6 20 徐翌滔 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 陈佳淳 0 4
7 7 李伊人 0 1 0 - 1 1 王缘琴 0 16
8 17 王梓垚 0 1 0 - 1 1 孟溢康 0 10
9 15 屠哲颖 0 1 0 - 1 1 杨伍涵 0 22
10 21 徐梓涵 0 1 1 - 0 ½ 钱若娴 0 13
11 1 包哲铭 0 0 0 - 1 0 林俊希 0 8
12 5 何昊天 0 0 1 - 0 0 莫刘渊 0 11
13 25 张天宇 0 0 1 - 0 0 黄翊航 0 6

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 徐昊 0 ½ - ½ 3 祁骁 0 12
2 2 曹雨晗 0 2 0 - 1 张腾钦 0 24
3 26 章起源 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 陈潮嵘 0 3
4 18 吴佳阳 0 2 1 - 0 2 陆锴启 0 9
5 10 孟溢康 0 2 1 - 0 2 徐梓涵 0 21
6 16 王缘琴 0 2 1 - 0 2 姚博勋 0 23
7 22 杨伍涵 0 2 ½ - ½ 徐翌滔 0 20
8 4 陈佳淳 0 1 - 0 寿轩城 0 14
9 15 屠哲颖 0 1 1 - 0 1 何昊天 0 5
10 17 王梓垚 0 1 0 - 1 1 李伊人 0 7
11 8 林俊希 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 张天宇 0 25
12 13 钱若娴 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 黄翊航 0 6
13 11 莫刘渊 0 0 0 - 1 0 包哲铭 0 1

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 祁骁 0 0 - 1 张腾钦 0 24
2 18 吴佳阳 0 3 0 - 1 3 孟溢康 0 10
3 16 王缘琴 0 3 0 - 1 3 徐昊 0 19
4 3 陈潮嵘 0 ½ - ½ 杨伍涵 0 22
5 26 章起源 0 1 - 0 陈佳淳 0 4
6 20 徐翌滔 0 2 1 - 0 2 曹雨晗 0 2
7 7 李伊人 0 2 1 - 0 2 屠哲颖 0 15
8 9 陆锴启 0 2 1 - 0 2 徐梓涵 0 21
9 23 姚博勋 0 2 ½ - ½ 林俊希 0 8
10 14 寿轩城 0 0 - 1 张天宇 0 25
11 6 黄翊航 0 1 1 - 0 1 包哲铭 0 1
12 5 何昊天 0 1 0 - 1 1 王梓垚 0 17
13 11 莫刘渊 0 0 0 - 1 ½ 钱若娴 0 13

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 张腾钦 0 ½ - ½ 4 徐昊 0 19
2 10 孟溢康 0 4 1 - 0 祁骁 0 12
3 7 李伊人 0 3 1 - 0 章起源 0 26
4 20 徐翌滔 0 3 0 - 1 3 陈潮嵘 0 3
5 9 陆锴启 0 3 1 - 0 3 王缘琴 0 16
6 22 杨伍涵 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 吴佳阳 0 18
7 4 陈佳淳 0 1 - 0 姚博勋 0 23
8 25 张天宇 0 1 - 0 2 屠哲颖 0 15
9 2 曹雨晗 0 2 0 - 1 2 林俊希 0 8
10 6 黄翊航 0 2 1 - 0 2 王梓垚 0 17
11 21 徐梓涵 0 2 1 - 0 0 莫刘渊 0 11
12 13 钱若娴 0 0 - 1 寿轩城 0 14
13 1 包哲铭 0 1 1 - 0 1 何昊天 0 5

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 24 张腾钦 0 5 5 孟溢康 0 10
2 19 徐昊 0 4 陆锴启 0 9
3 3 陈潮嵘 0 4 4 李伊人 0 7
4 18 吴佳阳 0 陈佳淳 0 4
5 12 祁骁 0 杨伍涵 0 22
6 26 章起源 0 张天宇 0 25
7 8 林俊希 0 3 3 黄翊航 0 6
8 16 王缘琴 0 3 3 徐梓涵 0 21
9 23 姚博勋 0 3 徐翌滔 0 20
10 14 寿轩城 0 2 曹雨晗 0 2
11 15 屠哲颖 0 2 2 包哲铭 0 1
12 17 王梓垚 0 2 0 莫刘渊 0 11
13 5 何昊天 0 1 钱若娴 0 13

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 24 张腾钦 0 绍兴市棋类协会 5,0 0,0 16,5 14,5
2 10 孟溢康 0 绍兴弈星棋院 5,0 0,0 16,0 13,5
3 19 徐昊 0 绍兴市棋类协会 4,5 0,0 19,5 16,5
4 9 陆锴启 0 绍兴越鸣国际象棋俱乐部 4,0 0,0 18,5 15,5
5 3 陈潮嵘 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院 4,0 0,0 18,0 15,0
6 7 李伊人 0 绍兴才思 4,0 0,0 16,0 14,0
7 12 祁骁 0 绍兴显治国际象棋培训有限公司 3,5 0,0 21,0 18,0
8 18 吴佳阳 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院 3,5 0,0 19,0 16,5
9 26 章起源 0 绍兴越鸣国际象棋俱乐部 3,5 0,0 17,5 15,5
10 25 张天宇 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会 3,5 0,0 17,0 14,5
11 22 杨伍涵 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3,5 0,0 16,5 14,5
12 4 陈佳淳 0 慈溪市阿尔法棋艺交流工作室 3,5 0,0 13,5 11,5
13 16 王缘琴 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 3,0 0,0 19,0 16,5
14 20 徐翌滔 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会 3,0 0,0 18,0 15,0
15 21 徐梓涵 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会 3,0 0,0 17,0 15,5
16 6 黄翊航 0 白雪棋院海宁分院 3,0 0,0 14,0 12,0
17 8 林俊希 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院 3,0 0,0 14,0 12,0
18 23 姚博勋 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院 2,5 0,5 18,0 15,0
19 14 寿轩城 0 绍兴弈星棋院 2,5 0,5 16,5 14,5
20 17 王梓垚 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,0 0,0 17,5 15,5
21 2 曹雨晗 0 嘉兴市茶香坊幼儿园 2,0 0,0 16,5 14,5
22 15 屠哲颖 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会 2,0 0,0 16,0 14,0
23 1 包哲铭 0 白雪棋院兰溪分院 2,0 0,0 13,0 12,0
24 13 钱若娴 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会 1,5 0,0 15,5 13,0
25 5 何昊天 0 宁波市乐享棋成文化体育发展有限公司 1,0 0,0 12,5 10,5
26 11 莫刘渊 0 浙江省棋类协会国际象棋专委会 0,0 0,0 15,0 13,5