2020年浙江省青少年国际象棋锦标赛(团体) 少年女子团体

Chess tournament overview

Country: China
Tournament date: 2020-08-12 to 2020-08-14
Tournament place: 绍兴市越城区 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 每方50分钟,每步棋加10秒
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: 浙江省体育局、浙江省社会体育指导中心、绍兴市越城区体育局
Main referee: 王少杰

Schedule: 2020年浙江省青少年国际象棋锦标赛(团体) 少年女子团体

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/12 8:30
2 2020/08/12 13:00
3 2020/08/12 16:00
4 2020/08/13 8:30
5 2020/08/13 13:00
6 2020/08/13 16:00
7 2020/08/14 8:00

Players registered in 2020年浙江省青少年国际象棋锦标赛(团体) 少年女子团体

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 余青杨 0 0 0
2 俞悦兮 0 0 0
3 徐诗语 0 0 0
4 杨紫艺 0 0 0
5 郑心尔 0 0 0
6 蔡金汝 0 0 0
7 冯语妍 0 0 0
8 戴歆诺 0 0 0
9 冯语妍 0 0 0
10 章亦安 0 0 0
11 佟忆雪 0 0 0
12 戴子轩 0 0 0
13 马薪璐 0 0 0
14 苏悦宁 0 0 0
15 杨嘉楠 0 0 0
16 周雅菲 0 0 0
17 章亦安 0 0 0
18 董子央 0 0 0
19 丁宋奕 0 0 0
20 何昕远 0 0 0
21 王艺臻 0 0 0
22 叶瑾依 0 0 0
23 许琪雁涵 0 0 0
24 何禾 0 0 0
25 赵羽芊 0 0 0
26 邵与费 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 余青杨 0 0 0
2 俞悦兮 0 0 0
3 徐诗语 0 0 0
4 杨紫艺 0 0 0
5 郑心尔 0 0 0
6 蔡金汝 0 0 0
7 冯语妍 0 0 0
8 戴歆诺 0 0 0
9 冯语妍 0 0 0
10 章亦安 0 0 0
11 佟忆雪 0 0 0
12 戴子轩 0 0 0
13 马薪璐 0 0 0
14 苏悦宁 0 0 0
15 杨嘉楠 0 0 0
16 周雅菲 0 0 0
17 章亦安 0 0 0
18 董子央 0 0 0
19 丁宋奕 0 0 0
20 何昕远 0 0 0
21 王艺臻 0 0 0
22 叶瑾依 0 0 0
23 许琪雁涵 0 0 0
24 何禾 0 0 0
25 赵羽芊 0 0 0
26 邵与费 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 丁宋奕 0 绍兴市二队 2
2 何昕远 0 金华市一队 1
3 何禾 0 台州市一队 2
4 余青杨 0 杭州市一队 1
5 佟忆雪 0 湖州市一队 2
6 俞悦兮 0 杭州市一队 2
7 冯语妍 0 温州市二队 2
8 叶瑾依 0 金华市一队 3
9 吴晶菲 0 绍兴市一队 3
10 周雅菲 0 绍兴市一队 2
11 徐诗语 0 宁波市一队 1
12 戴子轩 0 温州市一队 3
13 戴歆诺 0 温州市二队 1
14 杨嘉楠 0 绍兴市一队 1
15 杨紫艺 0 宁波市一队 2
16 王艺臻 0 金华市一队 2
17 章亦安 0 湖州市一队 1
18 苏悦宁 0 嘉兴市一队 2
19 董子央 0 绍兴市二队 1
20 蔡金汝 0 温州市一队 2
21 许琪雁涵 0 台州市一队 1
22 赵心悦 0 湖州市一队 3
23 赵羽芊 0 舟山市一队 1
24 邵与费 0 舟山市一队 2
25 郑心尔 0 温州市一队 1
26 马薪璐 0 嘉兴市一队 1

Round 1

M. 6   杭州市一队 Elo - 1   湖州市一队 Elo 2 : 0
1.1 俞悦兮 0 - 佟忆雪 0 1 - 0
1.2 余青杨 0 - 章亦安 0 1 - 0
M. 2   温州市一队 Elo - 7   嘉兴市一队 Elo 2 : 0
2.1 郑心尔 0 - 马薪璐 0 1 - 0
2.2 蔡金汝 0 - 苏悦宁 0 1 - 0
M. 8   台州市一队 Elo - 3   宁波市一队 Elo 0 : 2
3.1 许琪雁涵 0 - 杨紫艺 0 0 - 1
3.2 何禾 0 - 徐诗语 0 0 - 1
M. 4   绍兴市二队 Elo - 9   舟山市一队 Elo 1 : 1
4.1 丁宋奕 0 - 邵与费 0 0 - 1
4.2 董子央 0 - 赵羽芊 0 1 - 0
M. 10   金华市一队 Elo - 5   绍兴市一队 Elo 1 : 1
5.1 何昕远 0 - 周雅菲 0 1 - 0
5.2 王艺臻 0 - 杨嘉楠 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 3   宁波市一队 Elo - 2   温州市一队 Elo 0 : 2
1.1 徐诗语 0 - 郑心尔 0 0 - 1
1.2 杨紫艺 0 - 蔡金汝 0 0 - 1
M. 5   绍兴市一队 Elo - 6   杭州市一队 Elo 1½: ½
2.1 杨嘉楠 0 - 俞悦兮 0 ½ - ½
2.2 周雅菲 0 - 余青杨 0 1 - 0
M. 9   舟山市一队 Elo - 10   金华市一队 Elo 2 : 0
3.1 邵与费 0 - 叶瑾依 0 1 - 0
3.2 赵羽芊 0 - 何昕远 0 1 - 0
M. 1   湖州市一队 Elo - 4   绍兴市二队 Elo 1½: ½
4.1 佟忆雪 0 - 董子央 0 1 - 0
4.2 章亦安 0 - 丁宋奕 0 ½ - ½
M. 7   嘉兴市一队 Elo - 11   温州市二队 Elo 1 : 1
5.1 苏悦宁 0 - 戴歆诺 0 1 - 0
5.2 马薪璐 0 - 冯语妍 0 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   温州市一队 Elo - 9   舟山市一队 Elo 2 : 0
1.1 郑心尔 0 - 邵与费 0 1 - 0
1.2 蔡金汝 0 - 赵羽芊 0 1 - 0
M. 11   温州市二队 Elo - 5   绍兴市一队 Elo 0 : 2
2.1 戴歆诺 0 - 杨嘉楠 0 0 - 1
2.2 冯语妍 0 - 周雅菲 0 0 - 1
M. 1   湖州市一队 Elo - 8   台州市一队 Elo 1 : 1
3.1 佟忆雪 0 - 许琪雁涵 0 0 - 1
3.2 章亦安 0 - 何禾 0 1 - 0
M. 6   杭州市一队 Elo - 3   宁波市一队 Elo 2 : 0
4.1 俞悦兮 0 - 徐诗语 0 1 - 0
4.2 余青杨 0 - 杨紫艺 0 1 - 0
M. 4   绍兴市二队 Elo - 7   嘉兴市一队 Elo 1½: ½
5.1 董子央 0 - 苏悦宁 0 1 - 0
5.2 丁宋奕 0 - 马薪璐 0 ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 5   绍兴市一队 Elo - 2   温州市一队 Elo 1 : 1
1.1 周雅菲 0 - 郑心尔 0 ½ - ½
1.2 杨嘉楠 0 - 蔡金汝 0 ½ - ½
M. 8   台州市一队 Elo - 6   杭州市一队 Elo 0 : 2
2.1 何禾 0 - 余青杨 0 0 - 1
2.2 许琪雁涵 0 - 俞悦兮 0 0 - 1
M. 10   金华市一队 Elo - 4   绍兴市二队 Elo 2 : 0
3.1 何昕远 0 - 董子央 0 1 - 0
3.2 王艺臻 0 - 丁宋奕 0 1 - 0
M. 9   舟山市一队 Elo - 11   温州市二队 Elo 0 : 2
4.1 赵羽芊 0 - 戴歆诺 0 0 - 1
4.2 邵与费 0 - 冯语妍 0 0 - 1
M. 3   宁波市一队 Elo - 1   湖州市一队 Elo 1 : 1
5.1 徐诗语 0 - 佟忆雪 0 ½ - ½
5.2 杨紫艺 0 - 章亦安 0 ½ - ½

Round 5

M. 2   温州市一队 Elo - 6   杭州市一队 Elo 1½: ½
1.1 郑心尔 0 - 余青杨 0 1 - 0
1.2 蔡金汝 0 - 俞悦兮 0 ½ - ½
M. 1   湖州市一队 Elo - 5   绍兴市一队 Elo 0 : 2
2.1 佟忆雪 0 - 周雅菲 0 0 - 1
2.2 章亦安 0 - 杨嘉楠 0 0 - 1
M. 11   温州市二队 Elo - 10   金华市一队 Elo ½ :1½
3.1 戴歆诺 0 - 王艺臻 0 ½ - ½
3.2 冯语妍 0 - 何昕远 0 0 - 1
M. 7   嘉兴市一队 Elo - 3   宁波市一队 Elo ½ :1½
4.1 苏悦宁 0 - 杨紫艺 0 ½ - ½
4.2 马薪璐 0 - 徐诗语 0 0 - 1
M. 4   绍兴市二队 Elo - 8   台州市一队 Elo 2 : 0
5.1 董子央 0 - 许琪雁涵 0 1 - 0
5.2 丁宋奕 0 - 何禾 0 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 10   金华市一队 Elo - 2   温州市一队 Elo 0 : 2
1.1 何昕远 0 - 郑心尔 0 0 - 1
1.2 王艺臻 0 - 蔡金汝 0 0 - 1
M. 5   绍兴市一队 Elo - 4   绍兴市二队 Elo 2 : 0
2.1 杨嘉楠 0 - 董子央 0 1 - 0
2.2 周雅菲 0 - 丁宋奕 0 1 - 0
M. 6   杭州市一队 Elo - 9   舟山市一队 Elo 2 : 0
3.1 余青杨 0 - 邵与费 0 1 - 0
3.2 俞悦兮 0 - 赵羽芊 0 1 - 0
M. 3   宁波市一队 Elo - 11   温州市二队 Elo 1 : 1
4.1 徐诗语 0 - 戴歆诺 0 ½ - ½
4.2 杨紫艺 0 - 冯语妍 0 ½ - ½
M. 8   台州市一队 Elo - 7   嘉兴市一队 Elo ½ :1½
5.1 何禾 0 - 马薪璐 0 0 - 1
5.2 许琪雁涵 0 - 苏悦宁 0 ½ - ½

Round 7

M. 11   温州市二队 Elo - 2   温州市一队 Elo ½ :1½
1.1 戴歆诺 0 - 郑心尔 0 0 - 1
1.2 冯语妍 0 - 蔡金汝 0 ½ - ½
M. 3   宁波市一队 Elo - 5   绍兴市一队 Elo 0 : 2
2.1 徐诗语 0 - 杨嘉楠 0 0 - 1
2.2 杨紫艺 0 - 周雅菲 0 0 - 1
M. 6   杭州市一队 Elo - 10   金华市一队 Elo 1½: ½
3.1 俞悦兮 0 - 王艺臻 0 1 - 0
3.2 余青杨 0 - 何昕远 0 ½ - ½
M. 7   嘉兴市一队 Elo - 1   湖州市一队 Elo 1 : 1
4.1 苏悦宁 0 - 佟忆雪 0 1 - 0
4.2 马薪璐 0 - 章亦安 0 0 - 1
M. 9   舟山市一队 Elo - 8   台州市一队 Elo 1½: ½
5.1 赵羽芊 0 - 许琪雁涵 0 ½ - ½
5.2 邵与费 0 - 何禾 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. 郑心尔 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 7 1000
1 蔡金汝 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5 7 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. 绍兴市一队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 11,5) 杨嘉楠 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
M. 周雅菲 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 5,5 7 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 余青杨 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 7 1000
  3. 杭州市一队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 10,5) 俞悦兮 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 6,0 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 何昕远 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 6 1000
2 王艺臻 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1,5 5 1000
  4. 金华市一队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 5) 叶瑾依 0 0 0,0 1 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 董子央 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 1000
2 丁宋奕 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 2,0 6 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  5. 绍兴市二队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 5) 章亦安 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 3,0 6 1000
M. 佟忆雪 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 6 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 赵羽芊 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 6 1000
  6. 湖州市一队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 4,5) 邵与费 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 6 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 徐诗语 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 3,0 7 1000
2 杨紫艺 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 2,5 7 1000
  7. 舟山市一队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 4,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. 戴歆诺 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 2,0 6 1000
1 冯语妍 0 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 3,0 6 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  8. 宁波市一队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 5,5) 马薪璐 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1,5 6 1000
M. 苏悦宁 0 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 3,0 6 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 许琪雁涵 0 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ 2,0 6 1000
  9. 温州市二队 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 5) 何禾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1000

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 2 温州市一队 7 6 1 0 13 12,0 40,8
2 5 绍兴市一队 7 5 2 0 12 11,5 39,0
3 6 杭州市一队 7 5 0 2 10 10,5 21,5
4 10 金华市一队 6 2 1 3 7 5,0 15,8
5 4 绍兴市二队 6 2 1 3 7 5,0 8,8
6 1 湖州市一队 6 1 3 2 7 4,5 11,0
7 9 舟山市一队 6 2 1 3 7 4,5 9,5
8 3 宁波市一队 7 2 2 3 6 5,5 11,3
9 11 温州市二队 6 1 2 3 6 5,0 9,5
10 7 嘉兴市一队 6 1 2 3 6 4,5 6,8
11 8 台州市一队 6 0 1 5 3 2,0 2,3

Teams starting rank

  1. 湖州市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 4,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 章亦安 0 3,0 6,0
2 佟忆雪 0 1,5 6,0
3 赵心悦 0 0,0 0,0
  2. 温州市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 郑心尔 0 6,5 7,0
2 蔡金汝 0 5,5 7,0
3 戴子轩 0 0,0 0,0
  3. 宁波市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 5,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 徐诗语 0 3,0 7,0
2 杨紫艺 0 2,5 7,0
  4. 绍兴市二队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 董子央 0 3,0 6,0
2 丁宋奕 0 2,0 6,0
  5. 绍兴市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 杨嘉楠 0 6,0 7,0
2 周雅菲 0 5,5 7,0
3 吴晶菲 0 0,0 0,0
  6. 杭州市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 余青杨 0 4,5 7,0
2 俞悦兮 0 6,0 7,0
  7. 嘉兴市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 4,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 马薪璐 0 1,5 6,0
2 苏悦宁 0 3,0 6,0
  8. 台州市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 许琪雁涵 0 2,0 6,0
2 何禾 0 0,0 6,0
  9. 舟山市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 4,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 赵羽芊 0 1,5 6,0
2 邵与费 0 3,0 6,0
  10. 金华市一队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 何昕远 0 3,5 6,0
2 王艺臻 0 1,5 5,0
3 叶瑾依 0 0,0 1,0
  11. 温州市二队 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 戴歆诺 0 2,0 6,0
2 冯语妍 0 3,0 6,0