KEJUARAAN TERBUKA CATUR CEPAT 25 MENIT ANTAR PELAJAR SE-KALTENG DANDIM CUP 2020 ( PELAJAR SD )

Chess tournament overview

Country: Indonesia
Tournament date: 2020-08-14 to 2020-08-16
Tournament place: AULA KODIM 1016 OPALANGKARAYA (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 25 MENIT
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: DANDIM KOTA PALANGKARAYA
Main referee: HARTONI S.Pd & ADE CANDRA WNP
Referee: DONA & FAOZI

Schedule: KEJUARAAN TERBUKA CATUR CEPAT 25 MENIT ANTAR PELAJAR SE-KALTENG DANDIM CUP 2020 ( PELAJAR SD )

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in KEJUARAAN TERBUKA CATUR CEPAT 25 MENIT ANTAR PELAJAR SE-KALTENG DANDIM CUP 2020 ( PELAJAR SD )

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 INA Ambun 0 0 0
2 INA Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 0 0
3 INA Brightly Kamiar E 0 0 0
4 INA Clara Carolina 0 0 0
5 INA Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 0 0
6 INA Febby Gracia 0 0 0
7 INA Frederika Stevany F 0 0 0
8 INA Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 0 0
9 INA Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 0 0
10 INA Jessika Natalia 0 0 0
11 INA Luna Priskila 0 0 0
12 INA M. Jacky Akmal 0 0 0
13 INA Paul Timoty 0 0 0
14 INA Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 0 0
15 INA Tomas Kristianto 0 0 0
16 INA Wildan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 INA Ambun 0 0 0
2 INA Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 0 0
3 INA Brightly Kamiar E 0 0 0
4 INA Clara Carolina 0 0 0
5 INA Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 0 0
6 INA Febby Gracia 0 0 0
7 INA Frederika Stevany F 0 0 0
8 INA Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 0 0
9 INA Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 0 0
10 INA Jessika Natalia 0 0 0
11 INA Luna Priskila 0 0 0
12 INA M. Jacky Akmal 0 0 0
13 INA Paul Timoty 0 0 0
14 INA Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 0 0
15 INA Tomas Kristianto 0 0 0
16 INA Wildan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Ambun INA 0 SDN 1 PALANGKA
2 Anatasya Kasinta Berger INA 0 SDN PERCOBAAN
3 Brightly Kamiar E INA 0 SDN 13 PALANGKA
4 Clara Carolina INA 0 SDN 4 MENTENG
5 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri INA 0 SDN 11 LANGKAI
6 Febby Gracia INA 0 SDN 1 PALANGKA
7 Frederika Stevany F INA 0 SD PERCOBAAN
8 Indi Anugrah R Putra INA 0 SD PERCOBAAN
9 Ivonne Winna Fitria INA 0 SDN 11 LANGKAI
10 Jessika Natalia INA 0 SD KATOLIK
11 Luna Priskila INA 0 SDN 4 BUKIT TUNGGAL
12 M. Jacky Akmal INA 0 MIS - NU
13 Paul Timoty INA 0 SDN 1 PALANGKA
14 Rafa Radithya Adelio INA 0 SDN 2 MENTENG
15 Tomas Kristianto INA 0 SDN 2 MENTENG
16 Wildan INA 0 SDN KALAMPANGAN

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ambun 0 1
2 2 Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jessika Natalia 0 10
3 11 Luna Priskila 0 0 1 - 0 0 Brightly Kamiar E 0 3
4 4 Clara Carolina 0 0 0 - 1 0 M. Jacky Akmal 0 12
5 13 Paul Timoty 0 0 0 - 1 0 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 5
6 6 Febby Gracia 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 14
7 15 Tomas Kristianto 0 0 1 - 0 0 Frederika Stevany F 0 7
8 8 Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wildan 0 16

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ambun 0 1 1 - 0 1 Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 8
2 11 Luna Priskila 0 1 1 - 0 1 Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 2
3 5 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tomas Kristianto 0 15
4 12 M. Jacky Akmal 0 1 0 - 1 1 Febby Gracia 0 6
5 3 Brightly Kamiar E 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jessika Natalia 0 10
6 14 Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 0 1 - 0 0 Clara Carolina 0 4
7 7 Frederika Stevany F 0 0 1 - 0 0 Paul Timoty 0 13
8 16 Wildan 0 0 - - - 0 Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 9

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Febby Gracia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ambun 0 1
2 5 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 2 0 - 1 2 Luna Priskila 0 11
3 2 Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 1 0 - 1 1 M. Jacky Akmal 0 12
4 10 Jessika Natalia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Frederika Stevany F 0 7
5 8 Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 14
6 15 Tomas Kristianto 0 1 1 - 0 0 Brightly Kamiar E 0 3
7 4 Clara Carolina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Paul Timoty 0 13
8 16 Wildan 0 0 - - - 0 Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 9

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Luna Priskila 0 3 0 - 1 3 Febby Gracia 0 6
2 1 Ambun 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tomas Kristianto 0 15
3 12 M. Jacky Akmal 0 2 0 - 1 2 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 5
4 7 Frederika Stevany F 0 2 1 - 0 2 Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 8
5 13 Paul Timoty 0 1 1 - 0 1 Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 2
6 14 Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jessika Natalia 0 10
7 3 Brightly Kamiar E 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 9
8 16 Wildan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Clara Carolina 0 4

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Febby Gracia 0 4 1 - 0 3 Frederika Stevany F 0 7
2 15 Tomas Kristianto 0 3 1 - 0 3 Luna Priskila 0 11
3 5 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 3 1 - 0 2 Ambun 0 1
4 8 Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 2 1 - 0 2 Paul Timoty 0 13
5 14 Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 2 0 - 1 2 M. Jacky Akmal 0 12
6 2 Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 1 0 - 1 1 Brightly Kamiar E 0 3
7 10 Jessika Natalia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Clara Carolina 0 4
8 9 Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wildan 0 16

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Febby Gracia 0 5 1 - 0 4 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 5
2 12 M. Jacky Akmal 0 3 0 - 1 4 Tomas Kristianto 0 15
3 7 Frederika Stevany F 0 3 0 - 1 3 Luna Priskila 0 11
4 3 Brightly Kamiar E 0 2 1 - 0 3 Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 8
5 4 Clara Carolina 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ambun 0 1
6 13 Paul Timoty 0 2 0 - 1 2 Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 14
7 10 Jessika Natalia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 9
8 16 Wildan 0 0 0 - 1 1 Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 2

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Tomas Kristianto 0 5 0 - 1 6 Febby Gracia 0 6
2 5 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri 0 4 0 - 1 3 Brightly Kamiar E 0 3
3 1 Ambun 0 3 1 - 0 4 Luna Priskila 0 11
4 14 Rafa Radithya Adelio 0 3 0 - 1 3 Frederika Stevany F 0 7
5 8 Indi Anugrah R Putra 0 3 1 - 0 3 M. Jacky Akmal 0 12
6 2 Anatasya Kasinta Berger 0 2 0 - 1 2 Clara Carolina 0 4
7 9 Ivonne Winna Fitria 0 1 1 - 0 2 Paul Timoty 0 13
8 16 Wildan 0 0 0 - 1 2 Jessika Natalia 0 10

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Febby Gracia INA 0 SDN 1 PALANGKA 7,0 0,0 27,0
2 15 Tomas Kristianto INA 0 SDN 2 MENTENG 5,0 0,0 30,0
3 11 Luna Priskila INA 0 SDN 4 BUKIT TUNGGAL 4,0 0,0 30,0
4 1 Ambun INA 0 SDN 1 PALANGKA 4,0 0,0 30,0
5 5 Edwardo Triyuda Juliandri INA 0 SDN 11 LANGKAI 4,0 0,0 29,0
6 7 Frederika Stevany F INA 0 SD PERCOBAAN 4,0 0,0 28,0
7 3 Brightly Kamiar E INA 0 SDN 13 PALANGKA 4,0 0,0 25,0
8 8 Indi Anugrah R Putra INA 0 SD PERCOBAAN 4,0 0,0 21,0
9 12 M. Jacky Akmal INA 0 MIS - NU 3,0 0,0 28,0
10 14 Rafa Radithya Adelio INA 0 SDN 2 MENTENG 3,0 0,0 26,0
11 10 Jessika Natalia INA 0 SD KATOLIK 3,0 0,0 20,0
12 4 Clara Carolina INA 0 SDN 4 MENTENG 3,0 0,0 18,0
13 13 Paul Timoty INA 0 SDN 1 PALANGKA 2,0 0,0 23,0
14 9 Ivonne Winna Fitria INA 0 SDN 11 LANGKAI 2,0 0,0 20,5
15 2 Anatasya Kasinta Berger INA 0 SDN PERCOBAAN 2,0 0,0 20,0
16 16 Wildan INA 0 SDN KALAMPANGAN 0,0 0,0 21,5