Friendly Blitz Match Mukachevo-Uzhgorod

Chess tournament overview

Country: Ukraine
Tournament date: 2020-08-16 to 2020-08-16
Tournament place: Mukachevo (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Blitz: 3 minutes for game with 2 seconds increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Федерація шахів Мукачева, Федерація шахів Ужгорода
Main referee: IA Keik, Mykola 14135744

Schedule: Friendly Blitz Match Mukachevo-Uzhgorod

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/16
2 2020/08/16
3 2020/08/16
4 2020/08/16
5 2020/08/16
6 2020/08/16
7 2020/08/16
8 2020/08/16
9 2020/08/16
10 2020/08/16
11 2020/08/16
12 2020/08/16
13 2020/08/16
14 2020/08/16
15 2020/08/16
16 2020/08/16
17 2020/08/16
18 2020/08/16
19 2020/08/16
20 2020/08/16

Players registered in Friendly Blitz Match Mukachevo-Uzhgorod

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 UKR IM Tiba Vladyslav 2272 0 47
2 UKR WIM Efimenko Maria 2169 0 72
3 UKR FM Vachylia Andrii 2271 0 94
4 UKR FM Cermianin Georgiy 2155 0 -23
5 UKR IM Guivan Vasily 2143 0 12
6 UKR FM Buryshin Vasyl 2170 0 51
7 UKR IM Petrovskiy Vadim 2115 0 105
8 UKR Prokofiev Valentyn 2039 0 142
9 UKR FM Reshetar Alexander 1991 0 98
10 UKR WIM Dankulinets Yulia 1486 0 6
11 UKR IM Borsos Bogdan 2198 0 -76
12 HUN IM Boricsev Oleg 2241 0 -20
13 UKR IM Bunda Viktor 2184 0 -41
14 UKR IM Dovzik Juri 2272 0 -32
15 UKR Baloha Mykhailo 2138 0 -22
16 UKR Podhornov Oleksandr 2181 0 -53
17 UKR Najgebauer Szemjon 2151 0 -105
18 UKR Bemak Mikhail 2103 0 -52
19 UKR WFM Yushko Olga 2149 0 -132
20 UKR Domanskiy Mykola 1967 0 -29
21 UKR Izhak Andriy 1986 0 -28
22 UKR Muchychka Serhii 1944 0 14
23 UKR FM Oros Robert 2308 0 -22
24 UKR Husti Yuriy 1833 0 -4

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 IM Tiba Vladyslav 2272 0 47
2 WIM Efimenko Maria 2169 0 72
3 FM Vachylia Andrii 2271 0 94
4 FM Cermianin Georgiy 2155 0 -23
5 IM Guivan Vasily 2143 0 12
6 FM Buryshin Vasyl 2170 0 51
7 IM Petrovskiy Vadim 2115 0 105
8 Prokofiev Valentyn 2039 0 142
9 FM Reshetar Alexander 1991 0 98
10 WIM Dankulinets Yulia 1486 0 6
11 IM Borsos Bogdan 2198 0 -76
12 IM Boricsev Oleg 2241 0 -20
13 IM Bunda Viktor 2184 0 -41
14 IM Dovzik Juri 2272 0 -32
15 Baloha Mykhailo 2138 0 -22
16 Podhornov Oleksandr 2181 0 -53
17 Najgebauer Szemjon 2151 0 -105
18 Bemak Mikhail 2103 0 -52
19 WFM Yushko Olga 2149 0 -132
20 Domanskiy Mykola 1967 0 -29
21 Izhak Andriy 1986 0 -28
22 Muchychka Serhii 1944 0 14
23 FM Oros Robert 2308 0 -22
24 Husti Yuriy 1833 0 -4

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M. K elo+/-
1 FM Oros Robert 14120666 2308 UKR Mukachevo 5 20 -22,2
2 IM Dovzik Juri 14100223 2272 UKR Uzhhorod 4 20 -32,0
3 IM Tiba Vladyslav 14118823 2272 UKR Mukachevo 2 20 46,8
4 FM Vachylia Andrii 14137224 2271 UKR Mukachevo 4 20 93,6
5 IM Boricsev Oleg 720500 2241 HUN Uzhhorod 2 20 -20,4
6 IM Borsos Bogdan 14100568 2198 UKR Uzhhorod 1 20 -76,0
7 IM Bunda Viktor 14114143 2184 UKR Uzhhorod 3 20 -40,6
8 Podhornov Oleksandr 14110970 2181 UKR Uzhhorod 6 20 -53,4
9 FM Buryshin Vasyl 14110954 2170 UKR Mukachevo 3 20 50,8
10 WIM Efimenko Maria 14124327 2169 UKR Mukachevo 1 20 72,4
11 Cermianin Georgiy 14128136 2155 UKR Mukachevo 6 20 -23,2
12 Najgebauer Szemjon 14102501 2151 UKR Uzhhorod 7 20 -105,2
13 WFM Yushko Olga 14114500 2149 UKR Uzhhorod 9 20 -132,0
14 Guivan Vasily 14108542 2143 UKR Mukachevo 7 20 12,0
15 Baloha Mykhailo 14111128 2138 UKR Uzhhorod 5 20 -21,6
16 Petrovskiy Vadim 14165210 2115 UKR Mukachevo 8 20 104,8
17 Bemak Mikhail 14111489 2103 UKR Uzhhorod 8 20 -52,2
18 Prokofiev Valentyn 14160161 2039 UKR Mukachevo 9 20 142,4
19 Reshetar Alexander 14138530 1991 UKR Mukachevo 10 20 97,6
20 Izhak Andriy 14142600 1986 UKR Uzhhorod 11 20 -27,6
21 Domanskiy Mykola 34103716 1967 UKR Uzhhorod 10 20 -29,2
22 Muchychka Serhii 14128195 1944 UKR Uzhhorod 12 20 13,8
23 Husti Yuriy 14180880 1833 UKR Uzhhorod 13 20 -4,2
24 Dankulinets Yulia 14180871 1486 UKR Mukachevo 11 20 5,6

Round 1

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 7½:2½
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 1 - 0
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 1 - 0
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 1 - 0
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 ½ - ½
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 0 - 1
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 1 - 0
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 0 - 1
1.10 Reshetar, Alexander 1991 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 2 : 8
1.1 IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 0 - 1
1.2 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 ½ - ½
1.3 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 1 - 0
1.4 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 0 - 1
1.6 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 ½ - ½
1.7 Bemak, Mikhail 2103 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 0 - 1
1.8 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 0 - 1
1.9 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 0 - 1
1.10 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 9½: ½
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 1 - 0
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 1 - 0
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 1 - 0
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 ½ - ½
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 1 - 0
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 1 - 0
1.10 Reshetar, Alexander 1991 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 4½:5½
1.1 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 1 - 0
1.2 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 0 - 1
1.3 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 0 - 1
1.4 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 Bemak, Mikhail 2103 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 ½ - ½
1.6 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 1 - 0
1.7 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 0 - 1
1.8 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 0 - 1
1.9 IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 1 - 0
1.10 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 8½:1½
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 1 - 0
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 1 - 0
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 1 - 0
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - Izhak, Andriy 1986 1 - 0
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 ½ - ½
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 1 - 0
1.10 Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 4 : 6
1.1 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 0 - 1
1.2 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 0 - 1
1.3 Husti, Yuriy 1833 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 0 - 1
1.4 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 0 - 1
1.6 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 1 - 0
1.7 Muchychka, Serhii 1944 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 0 - 1
1.8 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 1 - 0
1.9 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 1 - 0
1.10 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 7 : 3
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 1 - 0
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 1 - 0
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 ½ - ½
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 1 - 0
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 0 - 1
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 ½ - ½
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 0 - 1
1.10 Reshetar, Alexander 1991 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 1 - 0

Round 8

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 4 : 6
1.1 Izhak, Andriy 1986 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 0 - 1
1.2 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 0 - 1
1.3 Muchychka, Serhii 1944 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 0 - 1
1.4 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 1 - 0
1.6 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 1 - 0
1.7 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 1 - 0
1.8 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 0 - 1
1.9 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 0 - 1
1.10 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 1 - 0

Round 9

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 6 : 4
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - Muchychka, Serhii 1944 1 - 0
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 0 - 1
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 0 - 1
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 ½ - ½
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 ½ - ½
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 1 - 0
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 1 - 0
1.10 Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 0 - 1

Round 10

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 3½:6½
1.1 Husti, Yuriy 1833 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 0 - 1
1.2 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 ½ - ½
1.3 IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 0 - 1
1.4 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 ½ - ½
1.6 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 1 - 0
1.7 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 1 - 0
1.8 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 0 - 1
1.9 Bemak, Mikhail 2103 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 ½ - ½
1.10 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 0 - 1

Round 11

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 5 : 5
1.1 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 1 - 0
1.2 IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 1 - 0
1.3 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 ½ - ½
1.4 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 1 - 0
1.6 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 1 - 0
1.7 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 0 - 1
1.8 Bemak, Mikhail 2103 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 0 - 1
1.9 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 0 - 1
1.10 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 ½ - ½

Round 12

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 4½:5½
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 0 - 1
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 ½ - ½
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 ½ - ½
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 ½ - ½
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 ½ - ½
1.6 Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 0 - 1
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 0 - 1
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 1 - 0
1.10 Reshetar, Alexander 1991 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 ½ - ½

Round 13

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 4 : 6
1.1 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 1 - 0
1.2 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 0 - 1
1.3 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 ½ - ½
1.4 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 0 - 1
1.6 Husti, Yuriy 1833 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 0 - 1
1.7 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 ½ - ½
1.8 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 1 - 0
1.9 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 0 - 1
1.10 IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 1 - 0

Round 14

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 8 : 2
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 1 - 0
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 0 - 1
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 1 - 0
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - Izhak, Andriy 1986 1 - 0
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 ½ - ½
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 ½ - ½
1.10 Reshetar, Alexander 1991 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 1 - 0

Round 15

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 7½:2½
1.1 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 1 - 0
1.2 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 1 - 0
1.3 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 1 - 0
1.4 Bemak, Mikhail 2103 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 0 - 1
1.6 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 1 - 0
1.7 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 1 - 0
1.8 IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 1 - 0
1.9 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 ½ - ½
1.10 IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 1 - 0

Round 16

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 7½:2½
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - Muchychka, Serhii 1944 0 - 1
1.3 FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 1 - 0
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 1 - 0
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 1 - 0
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - Husti, Yuriy 1833 ½ - ½
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - Izhak, Andriy 1986 1 - 0
1.10 Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 0 - 1

Round 17

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 2 : 8
1.1 Husti, Yuriy 1833 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 0 - 1
1.2 Bemak, Mikhail 2103 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 0 - 1
1.3 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - FM Buryshin, Vasyl 2170 0 - 1
1.4 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 ½ - ½
1.6 Izhak, Andriy 1986 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 ½ - ½
1.7 IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 0 - 1
1.8 Muchychka, Serhii 1944 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 0 - 1
1.9 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 0 - 1
1.10 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 1 - 0

Round 18

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 7 : 3
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - Bemak, Mikhail 2103 1 - 0
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 1 - 0
1.3 Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 1 - 0
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 1 - 0
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 ½ - ½
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - Muchychka, Serhii 1944 0 - 1
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - Izhak, Andriy 1986 ½ - ½
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 0 - 1
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 1 - 0
1.10 Reshetar, Alexander 1991 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 1 - 0

Round 19

M. 2   Uzhhorod Elo - 1   Mukachevo Elo 3 : 7
1.1 WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 - WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 0 - 1
1.2 Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 - IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 0 - 1
1.3 IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 - Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 1 - 0
1.4 Husti, Yuriy 1833 - FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 0 - 1
1.5 Muchychka, Serhii 1944 - FM Oros, Robert 2308 0 - 1
1.6 Izhak, Andriy 1986 - Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 0 - 1
1.7 Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 - Guivan, Vasily 2143 0 - 1
1.8 Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 - Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 1 - 0
1.9 Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 - Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 0 - 1
1.10 Bemak, Mikhail 2103 - Reshetar, Alexander 1991 1 - 0

Round 20

M. 1   Mukachevo Elo - 2   Uzhhorod Elo 7 : 3
1.1 WIM Efimenko, Maria 2169 - Domanskiy, Mykola 1967 ½ - ½
1.2 IM Tiba, Vladyslav 2272 - IM Borsos, Bogdan 2198 1 - 0
1.3 Dankulinets, Yulia 1486 - IM Boricsev, Oleg 2241 0 - 1
1.4 FM Vachylia, Andrii 2271 - IM Bunda, Viktor 2184 ½ - ½
1.5 FM Oros, Robert 2308 - IM Dovzik, Juri 2272 + - -
1.6 Cermianin, Georgiy 2155 - Baloha, Mykhailo 2138 1 - 0
1.7 Guivan, Vasily 2143 - Podhornov, Oleksandr 2181 ½ - ½
1.8 Petrovskiy, Vadim 2115 - Najgebauer, Szemjon 2151 1 - 0
1.9 Prokofiev, Valentyn 2039 - Izhak, Andriy 1986 1 - 0
1.10 Reshetar, Alexander 1991 - WFM Yushko, Olga 2149 ½ - ½

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1a 1b 2a 2b  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 Mukachevo  *   *  7,5 / 8 / 9,5 / 5,5 / 8,5 / 6 / 7 / 6 133,0 35 0
2 Uzhhorod 2,5 / 2 / 0,5 / 4,5 / 1,5 / 4 / 3 / 4  *   *  67,0 5 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Mukachevo (Elo medio:2163 / Des 1: 133 / Des 2: 35) Capitán: Keik, Mykola
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WIM Efimenko Maria 2169 UKR 14124327 14,5 20,0
2 IM Tiba Vladyslav 2272 UKR 14118823 15,5 20,0
3 FM Buryshin Vasyl 2170 UKR 14110954 11,5 17,0
4 FM Vachylia Andrii 2271 UKR 14137224 18,0 20,0
5 FM Oros Robert 2308 UKR 14120666 13,5 20,0
6 Cermianin Georgiy 2155 UKR 14128136 9,5 19,0
7 Guivan Vasily 2143 UKR 14108542 11,0 19,0
8 Petrovskiy Vadim 2115 UKR 14165210 14,5 20,0
9 Prokofiev Valentyn 2039 UKR 14160161 14,5 20,0
10 Reshetar Alexander 1991 UKR 14138530 9,5 16,0
11 Dankulinets Yulia 1486 UKR 14180871 1,0 9,0
  2. Uzhhorod (Elo medio:2160 / Des 1: 67 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Borsos Bogdan 2198 UKR 14100568 7,5 20,0
2 IM Boricsev Oleg 2241 HUN 720500 9,0 16,0
3 IM Bunda Viktor 2184 UKR 14114143 8,0 18,0
4 IM Dovzik Juri 2272 UKR 14100223 8,0 16,0
5 Baloha Mykhailo 2138 UKR 14111128 8,5 20,0
6 Podhornov Oleksandr 2181 UKR 14110970 8,0 20,0
7 Najgebauer Szemjon 2151 UKR 14102501 4,0 18,0
8 Bemak Mikhail 2103 UKR 14111489 4,0 15,0
9 WFM Yushko Olga 2149 UKR 14114500 3,0 20,0
10 Domanskiy Mykola 1967 UKR 34103716 3,5 16,0
11 Izhak Andriy 1986 UKR 14142600 1,0 8,0
12 Muchychka Serhii 1944 UKR 14128195 2,0 7,0
13 Husti Yuriy 1833 UKR 14180880 0,5 6,0