KOMUNITAS CATUR

Chess tournament overview

Country: Indonesia
Tournament date: 2020-08-16 to 2020-08-16
Tournament place: - (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: -
Referee: -

Schedule: KOMUNITAS CATUR

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in KOMUNITAS CATUR

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 INA AGUS 0 0 0
2 INA ASEP N 0 0 0
3 INA ASEP YANA 0 0 0
4 INA BAYU 0 0 0
5 INA CACA 0 0 0
6 INA CECEP 0 0 0
7 INA CUCU WIRANTA 0 0 0
8 INA DENI 0 0 0
9 INA FENGKI 0 0 0
10 INA ILHAM 0 0 0
11 INA JAMAL 0 0 0
12 INA POMANA 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 AGUS 0 0 0
2 ASEP N 0 0 0
3 ASEP YANA 0 0 0
4 BAYU 0 0 0
5 CACA 0 0 0
6 CECEP 0 0 0
7 CUCU WIRANTA 0 0 0
8 DENI 0 0 0
9 FENGKI 0 0 0
10 ILHAM 0 0 0
11 JAMAL 0 0 0
12 POMANA 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 AGUS INA 0
2 ASEP N INA 0
3 ASEP YANA INA 0
4 BAYU INA 0
5 CACA INA 0
6 CECEP INA 0
7 CUCU WIRANTA INA 0
8 DENI INA 0
9 FENGKI INA 0
10 ILHAM INA 0
11 JAMAL INA 0
12 POMANA INA 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 AGUS 0 0 0 - 1 0 CUCU WIRANTA 0 7
2 8 DENI 0 0 1 - 0 0 ASEP N 0 2
3 3 ASEP YANA 0 0 1 - 0 0 FENGKI 0 9
4 10 ILHAM 0 0 1 - 0 0 BAYU 0 4
5 5 CACA 0 0 1 - 0 0 JAMAL 0 11
6 12 POMANA 0 0 0 - 1 0 CECEP 0 6

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 CUCU WIRANTA 0 1 0 - 1 1 ASEP YANA 0 3
2 8 DENI 0 1 0 - 1 1 CACA 0 5
3 6 CECEP 0 1 1 - 0 1 ILHAM 0 10
4 9 FENGKI 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 AGUS 0 1
5 2 ASEP N 0 0 0 - 1 0 JAMAL 0 11
6 4 BAYU 0 0 0 - 1 0 POMANA 0 12

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 ASEP YANA 0 2 1 - 0 2 CECEP 0 6
2 5 CACA 0 2 1 - 0 1 CUCU WIRANTA 0 7
3 11 JAMAL 0 1 0 - 1 1 DENI 0 8
4 10 ILHAM 0 1 0 - 1 1 POMANA 0 12
5 1 AGUS 0 ½ ½ - ½ 0 ASEP N 0 2
6 4 BAYU 0 0 ½ - ½ ½ FENGKI 0 9

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 CACA 0 3 0 - 1 3 ASEP YANA 0 3
2 6 CECEP 0 2 1 - 0 2 DENI 0 8
3 12 POMANA 0 2 1 - 0 1 AGUS 0 1
4 7 CUCU WIRANTA 0 1 0 - 1 1 ILHAM 0 10
5 9 FENGKI 0 1 0 - 1 1 JAMAL 0 11
6 2 ASEP N 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ BAYU 0 4

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 ASEP YANA 0 4 0 - 1 3 POMANA 0 12
2 6 CECEP 0 3 1 - 0 3 CACA 0 5
3 8 DENI 0 2 1 - 0 2 ILHAM 0 10
4 11 JAMAL 0 2 1 - 0 1 CUCU WIRANTA 0 7
5 1 AGUS 0 1 1 - 0 BAYU 0 4
6 2 ASEP N 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 FENGKI 0 9

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 CECEP INA 0 4,0 1,0 16,0
2 12 POMANA INA 0 4,0 1,0 13,5
3 3 ASEP YANA INA 0 4,0 1,0 13,0
4 5 CACA INA 0 3,0 2,0 15,0
5 8 DENI INA 0 3,0 1,0 13,5
6 11 JAMAL INA 0 3,0 0,0 9,5
7 10 ILHAM INA 0 2,0 0,0 13,5
8 1 AGUS INA 0 2,0 0,0 9,0
9 4 BAYU INA 0 1,5 1,0 10,5
10 2 ASEP N INA 0 1,5 0,0 10,5
11 7 CUCU WIRANTA INA 0 1,0 0,0 14,0
12 9 FENGKI INA 0 1,0 0,0 12,0