Eesti Noorte Võistkondlikud Kiirmales U14

Chess tournament overview

Country: Estonia
Tournament date: 2020-08-21 to 2020-08-21
Tournament place: Narva Laste Loomemajas (Partisani 2) (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15min + 3sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Maleliit ja SK Maletäht
Main referee: Andres Karba

Schedule: Eesti Noorte Võistkondlikud Kiirmales U14

Round Date Time
1 2020/08/21 11.00
2 2020/08/21 11.00
3 2020/08/21 11.00
4 2020/08/21 11.00
5 2020/08/21 11.00
6 2020/08/21 11.00
7 2020/08/21 11.00

Players registered in Eesti Noorte Võistkondlikud Kiirmales U14

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 EST Naestema Joonas Aditya 1368 0 -5
2 EST Jogi Henry 1028 0 1
3 EST Polestsuk Arseni 1003 0 -12
4 EST Naestema Leen 0 0 0
5 EST Balabonin Matvei 0 0 0
6 EST Reinsalu Timur 0 0 0
7 EST Dotsenko Maksim 0 0 0
8 EST Dukova Sofia 0 0 0
9 EST Dukov Vladimir 1338 0 1
10 EST Torkin Edward 0 0 0
11 EST Kolotygin Timur 0 0 0
12 EST Luik Elo-Mirtel 0 0 0
13 EST Kull Tormi 1498 0 15
14 EST Padari Tuudur Jakob 1407 0 6
15 EST Pallum Rasmus 1350 0 -20
16 EST Vahtras Elisabeth 1017 0 -4
17 EST Shnurov Daniil 1641 0 20
18 EST Snitsarenko Igor 1586 0 -17
19 EST Aleksejev Artjom 1156 0 -17
20 EST Levchenko Marina 1498 0 7
21 EST Pedmanson Albert 1857 0 1
22 EST Tomson Mihkel 1463 0 32
23 EST Oim Mikk Kaarel 1307 0 38
24 EST Pool Linda Maria 1254 0 -3
25 EST Lehes Erik Johannes 1317 0 -15
26 EST Karis Fredi 1161 0 0
27 EST Allas Kaspar 1266 0 -10
28 EST Hannus Lola 1305 0 18
29 EST Vija Mattias 1085 0 -14
30 EST Kaldmaa Janis 1245 0 -17
31 EST Lain Sander 1156 0 -12
32 EST Karba Kertu 1086 0 -19
33 EST Punning Andero 1083 0 -13
34 EST Lehes Ott Oskar 1165 0 7
35 EST Karba Karoliina 0 0 0
36 EST Nazarov Vladislav 1538 0 1
37 EST Smirnova Jekaterina 1394 0 5
38 EST Pepeliaev Artem 0 0 0
39 EST Kuzmina Oleksandra 1058 0 6
40 EST Mazajev Ilja 0 0 0
41 EST Jeltsov Artjom 0 0 0
42 EST Jeltsova Jelizaveta 0 0 0
43 EST Dmitrijeva Laura-Valeria 1164 0 -33
44 EST Kokk Karl Mattias 1506 0 9
45 EST Luik Ott-Robert 1349 0 -6
46 EST Schneider Uku 1291 0 16
47 EST Shadrina Eva 1334 0 16
48 EST Nikitin Arseni Est 1812 0 -13
49 EST Rodin Robert 1281 0 13
50 EST Lazojev Mark 1210 0 -8
51 EST Poluektova Arina 1409 0 -5
52 EST Dukatsh Ivan 1308 0 -28
53 EST Gasanbekov Miroslav 1161 0 -5
54 EST Gorkov Kirill 1109 0 24
55 EST Ivanova Ksenja 1035 0 7
56 EST Shilkin Maksim 0 0 0
57 EST Rodina Alisa 1092 0 -3
58 EST Korstin Marta 0 0 0
59 EST Protassova Evelina 1044 0 10
60 EST Kao Kermo 1082 0 0
61 EST Danilina Diana 1136 0 0
62 EST Ivanov Jaroslav 0 0 0
63 EST Pritulina Nadezhda 1156 0 0
64 EST Kao Kermo 1082 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 EST Naestema Joonas Aditya 1368 0 -5
2 EST Jogi Henry 1028 0 1
3 EST Polestsuk Arseni 1003 0 -12
4 EST Naestema Leen 0 0 0
5 EST Balabonin Matvei 0 0 0
6 EST Reinsalu Timur 0 0 0
7 EST Dotsenko Maksim 0 0 0
8 EST Dukova Sofia 0 0 0
9 EST Dukov Vladimir 1338 0 1
10 EST Torkin Edward 0 0 0
11 EST Kolotygin Timur 0 0 0
12 EST Luik Elo-Mirtel 0 0 0
13 EST Kull Tormi 1498 0 15
14 EST Padari Tuudur Jakob 1407 0 6
15 EST Pallum Rasmus 1350 0 -20
16 EST Vahtras Elisabeth 1017 0 -4
17 EST Shnurov Daniil 1641 0 20
18 EST Snitsarenko Igor 1586 0 -17
19 EST Aleksejev Artjom 1156 0 -17
20 EST Levchenko Marina 1498 0 7
21 EST Pedmanson Albert 1857 0 1
22 EST Tomson Mihkel 1463 0 32
23 EST Oim Mikk Kaarel 1307 0 38
24 EST Pool Linda Maria 1254 0 -3
25 EST Lehes Erik Johannes 1317 0 -15
26 EST Karis Fredi 1161 0 0
27 EST Allas Kaspar 1266 0 -10
28 EST Hannus Lola 1305 0 18
29 EST Vija Mattias 1085 0 -14
30 EST Kaldmaa Janis 1245 0 -17
31 EST Lain Sander 1156 0 -12
32 EST Karba Kertu 1086 0 -19
33 EST Punning Andero 1083 0 -13
34 EST Lehes Ott Oskar 1165 0 7
35 EST Karba Karoliina 0 0 0
36 EST Nazarov Vladislav 1538 0 1
37 EST Smirnova Jekaterina 1394 0 5
38 EST Pepeliaev Artem 0 0 0
39 EST Kuzmina Oleksandra 1058 0 6
40 EST Mazajev Ilja 0 0 0
41 EST Jeltsov Artjom 0 0 0
42 EST Jeltsova Jelizaveta 0 0 0
43 EST Dmitrijeva Laura-Valeria 1164 0 -33
44 EST Kokk Karl Mattias 1506 0 9
45 EST Luik Ott-Robert 1349 0 -6
46 EST Schneider Uku 1291 0 16
47 EST Shadrina Eva 1334 0 16
48 EST Nikitin Arseni Est 1812 0 -13
49 EST Rodin Robert 1281 0 13
50 EST Lazojev Mark 1210 0 -8
51 EST Poluektova Arina 1409 0 -5
52 EST Dukatsh Ivan 1308 0 -28
53 EST Gasanbekov Miroslav 1161 0 -5
54 EST Gorkov Kirill 1109 0 24
55 EST Ivanova Ksenja 1035 0 7
56 EST Shilkin Maksim 0 0 0
57 EST Rodina Alisa 1092 0 -3
58 EST Korstin Marta 0 0 0
59 EST Protassova Evelina 1044 0 10
60 EST Kao Kermo 1082 0 0
61 EST Danilina Diana 1136 0 0
62 EST Ivanov Jaroslav 0 0 0
63 EST Pritulina Nadezhda 1156 0 0
64 EST Kao Kermo 1082 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 Pedmanson Albert 4505778 1857 EST Tartu Kalev I 1
2 Nikitin Arseni Est 4509889 1812 EST Narva SK Maletäht I 1
3 Shnurov Daniil 4510488 1641 EST Vabaettur 1
4 Snitsarenko Igor 4509498 1586 EST Vabaettur 2
5 Nazarov Vladislav 4507568 1538 EST MK Lootus I 1
6 Kokk Karl Mattias 4510674 1506 EST Tallinna MK 1
7 Kull Tormi 4510151 1498 EST Rae Huvialakool 1
8 Levchenko Marina 4508548 1498 EST Vabaettur 4
9 Tomson Mihkel 4510593 1463 EST Tartu Kalev I 2
10 Poluektova Arina 44147350 1409 EST Narva SK Maletäht I 4
11 Padari Tuudur Jakob 4511271 1407 EST Rae Huvialakool 2
12 Smirnova Jekaterina 4508556 1394 EST MK Lootus I 2
13 Naestema Joonas Aditya 4506553 1368 EST MK Areng I 1
14 Pallum Rasmus 4511417 1350 EST Rae Huvialakool 3
15 Luik Ott-Robert 4507878 1349 EST Tallinna MK 2
16 Dukov Vladimir 4511360 1338 EST MK Kaksikodad 1
17 Shadrina Eva 4510623 1334 EST Tallinna MK 4
18 Lehes Erik Johannes 4510577 1317 EST Tartu Kalev II 1
19 Dukatsh Ivan 4512642 1308 EST Narva SK Maletäht II 1
20 Oim Mikk Kaarel 4514815 1307 EST Tartu Kalev I 3
21 Hannus Lola 4506774 1305 EST Tartu Kalev II 4
22 Schneider Uku 4511280 1291 EST Tallinna MK 3
23 Rodin Robert 4508890 1281 EST Narva SK Maletäht I 2
24 Allas Kaspar 4511182 1266 EST Tartu Kalev II 3
25 Pool Linda Maria 4508882 1254 EST Tartu Kalev I 4
26 Kaldmaa Janis 4505743 1245 EST Tartu Kalev III 3
27 Lazojev Mark 4509854 1210 EST Narva SK Maletäht I 3
28 Lehes Ott Oskar 4510640 1165 EST Tartu Kalev IV 3
29 Dmitrijeva Laura-Valeria 4515617 1164 EST MK Lootus II 4
30 Gasanbekov Miroslav 4512375 1161 EST Narva SK Maletäht II 2
31 Karis Fredi 4510763 1161 EST Tartu Kalev II 2
32 Aleksejev Artjom 4507045 1156 EST Vabaettur 3
33 Lain Sander 4511077 1156 EST Tartu Kalev III 2
34 Gorkov Kirill 4516214 1109 EST Narva SK Maletäht II 3
35 Rodina Alisa 4512359 1092 EST Narva SK Maletäht III 2
36 Karba Kertu 4509528 1086 EST Tartu Kalev III 4
37 Vija Mattias 4515234 1085 EST Tartu Kalev III 1
38 Punning Andero 4516796 1083 EST Tartu Kalev IV 2
39 Kao Kermo 4518217 1082 EST Tartu Kalev IV 1
40 Kuzmina Oleksandra 4512308 1058 EST MK Lootus I 4
41 Protassova Evelina 4514670 1044 EST Narva SK Maletäht III 4
42 Ivanova Ksenja 4509021 1035 EST Narva SK Maletäht II 4
43 Jogi Henry 4509412 1028 EST MK Areng I 2
44 Vahtras Elisabeth 4513223 1017 EST Rae Huvialakool 4
45 Polestsuk Arseni 4512944 1003 EST MK Areng I 3
46 Balabonin Matvei 4511948 0 EST MK Areng II 1
47 Dotsenko Maksim 4511573 0 EST MK Areng II 3
48 Dukova Sofia 4513959 0 EST MK Areng II 4
49 Jeltsov Artjom 4515757 0 EST MK Lootus II 2
50 Jeltsova Jelizaveta 4515765 0 EST MK Lootus II 3
51 Karba Karoliina 4512294 0 EST Tartu Kalev IV 4
52 Kolotygin Timur 4517750 0 EST MK Kaksikodad 3
53 Korstin Marta 4516206 0 EST Narva SK Maletäht III 3
54 Luik Elo-Mirtel 4513363 0 EST MK Kaksikodad 4
55 Mazajev Ilja 4515790 0 EST MK Lootus II 1
56 Naestema Leen 4510224 0 EST MK Areng I 4
57 Pepeliaev Artem 4512464 0 EST MK Lootus I 3
58 Reinsalu Timur 4513312 0 EST MK Areng II 2
59 Shilkin Maksim 4515358 0 EST Narva SK Maletäht III 1
60 Torkin Edward 4515382 0 EST MK Kaksikodad 2

Round 1

M. 8   Narva SK Maletäht II Elo - 1   Tartu Kalev I Elo ½ :3½
1.1 Dukatsh, Ivan 1308 - Pedmanson, Albert 1857 0 - 1
1.2 Gasanbekov, Miroslav 1161 - Tomson, Mihkel 1463 0 - 1
1.3 Gorkov, Kirill 1109 - Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1307 ½ - ½
1.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1035 - Pool, Linda Maria 1254 0 - 1
M. 2   Vabaettur Elo - 9   Tartu Kalev III Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Shnurov, Daniil 1641 - Vija, Mattias 1085 1 - 0
2.2 Snitsarenko, Igor 1586 - Lain, Sander 1156 1 - 0
2.3 Aleksejev, Artjom 1156 - Kaldmaa, Janis 1245 0 - 1
2.4 Levchenko, Marina 1498 - Karba, Kertu 1086 1 - 0
M. 10   MK Areng I Elo - 3   Narva SK Maletäht I Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Naestema, Joonas Aditya 1368 - Nikitin, Arseni Est 1812 0 - 1
3.2 Jogi, Henry 1028 - Rodin, Robert 1281 0 - 1
3.3 Polestsuk, Arseni 1003 - Lazojev, Mark 1210 0 - 1
3.4 Naestema, Leen 0 - Poluektova, Arina 1409 0 - 1
M. 4   Tallinna MK Elo - 11   MK Kaksikodad Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Kokk, Karl Mattias 1506 - Dukov, Vladimir 1338 1 - 0
4.2 Luik, Ott-Robert 1349 - Torkin, Edward 0 1 - 0
4.3 Schneider, Uku 1291 - Kolotygin, Timur 0 0 - 1
4.4 Shadrina, Eva 1334 - Luik, Elo-Mirtel 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Tartu Kalev IV Elo - 5   Rae Huvialakool Elo 0 : 4
5.1 Kao, Kermo 1082 - Kull, Tormi 1498 0 - 1
5.2 Punning, Andero 1083 - Padari, Tuudur Jakob 1407 0 - 1
5.3 Lehes, Ott Oskar 1165 - Pallum, Rasmus 1350 0 - 1
5.4 Karba, Karoliina 0 - Vahtras, Elisabeth 1017 0 - 1
M. 6   Tartu Kalev II Elo - 13   MK Lootus II Elo 4 : 0
6.1 Lehes, Erik Johannes 1317 - Mazajev, Ilja 0 1 - 0
6.2 Karis, Fredi 1161 - Jeltsov, Artjom 0 1 - 0
6.3 Allas, Kaspar 1266 - Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 0 1 - 0
6.4 Hannus, Lola 1305 - Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria 1164 1 - 0
M. 14   Narva SK Maletäht III Elo - 7   MK Lootus I Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Shilkin, Maksim 0 - Nazarov, Vladislav 1538 0 - 1
7.2 Rodina, Alisa 1092 - Smirnova, Jekaterina 1394 0 - 1
7.3 Korstin, Marta 0 - Pepeliaev, Artem 0 1 - 0
7.4 Protassova, Evelina 1044 - Kuzmina, Oleksandra 1058 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 3   Narva SK Maletäht I Elo - 6   Tartu Kalev II Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Nikitin, Arseni Est 1812 - Lehes, Erik Johannes 1317 1 - 0
1.2 Rodin, Robert 1281 - Karis, Fredi 1161 0 - 1
1.3 Lazojev, Mark 1210 - Allas, Kaspar 1266 ½ - ½
1.4 Poluektova, Arina 1409 - Hannus, Lola 1305 0 - 1
M. 5   Rae Huvialakool Elo - 1   Tartu Kalev I Elo ½ :3½
2.1 Kull, Tormi 1498 - Pedmanson, Albert 1857 ½ - ½
2.2 Padari, Tuudur Jakob 1407 - Tomson, Mihkel 1463 0 - 1
2.3 Pallum, Rasmus 1350 - Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1307 0 - 1
2.4 Vahtras, Elisabeth 1017 - Pool, Linda Maria 1254 0 - 1
M. 7   MK Lootus I Elo - 2   Vabaettur Elo 0 : 4
3.1 Nazarov, Vladislav 1538 - Shnurov, Daniil 1641 0 - 1
3.2 Smirnova, Jekaterina 1394 - Snitsarenko, Igor 1586 0 - 1
3.3 Pepeliaev, Artem 0 - Aleksejev, Artjom 1156 0 - 1
3.4 Kuzmina, Oleksandra 1058 - Levchenko, Marina 1498 0 - 1
M. 15   MK Areng II Elo - 4   Tallinna MK Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Balabonin, Matvei 0 - Kokk, Karl Mattias 1506 0 - 1
4.2 Reinsalu, Timur 0 - Luik, Ott-Robert 1349 0 - 1
4.3 Dotsenko, Maksim 0 - Schneider, Uku 1291 1 - 0
4.4 Dukova, Sofia 0 - Shadrina, Eva 1334 0 - 1
M. 9   Tartu Kalev III Elo - 14   Narva SK Maletäht III Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Vija, Mattias 1085 - Shilkin, Maksim 0 1 - 0
5.2 Lain, Sander 1156 - Rodina, Alisa 1092 0 - 1
5.3 Kaldmaa, Janis 1245 - Korstin, Marta 0 1 - 0
5.4 Karba, Kertu 1086 - Protassova, Evelina 1044 0 - 1
M. 11   MK Kaksikodad Elo - 8   Narva SK Maletäht II Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Dukov, Vladimir 1338 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1308 1 - 0
6.2 Torkin, Edward 0 - Gasanbekov, Miroslav 1161 0 - 1
6.3 Kolotygin, Timur 0 - Gorkov, Kirill 1109 0 - 1
6.4 Luik, Elo-Mirtel 0 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1035 0 - 1
M. 13   MK Lootus II Elo - 10   MK Areng I Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Mazajev, Ilja 0 - Naestema, Joonas Aditya 1368 0 - 1
7.2 Jeltsov, Artjom 0 - Jogi, Henry 1028 0 - 1
7.3 Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 0 - Polestsuk, Arseni 1003 0 - 1
7.4 Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria 1164 - Naestema, Leen 0 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 1   Tartu Kalev I Elo - 2   Vabaettur Elo 2½:1½
1.1 Pedmanson, Albert 1857 - Shnurov, Daniil 1641 1 - 0
1.2 Tomson, Mihkel 1463 - Snitsarenko, Igor 1586 ½ - ½
1.3 Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1307 - Aleksejev, Artjom 1156 1 - 0
1.4 Pool, Linda Maria 1254 - Levchenko, Marina 1498 0 - 1
M. 6   Tartu Kalev II Elo - 4   Tallinna MK Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Lehes, Erik Johannes 1317 - Kokk, Karl Mattias 1506 0 - 1
2.2 Karis, Fredi 1161 - Luik, Ott-Robert 1349 0 - 1
2.3 Allas, Kaspar 1266 - Schneider, Uku 1291 0 - 1
2.4 Hannus, Lola 1305 - Shadrina, Eva 1334 0 - 1
M. 5   Rae Huvialakool Elo - 3   Narva SK Maletäht I Elo 1½:2½
3.1 Kull, Tormi 1498 - Nikitin, Arseni Est 1812 0 - 1
3.2 Padari, Tuudur Jakob 1407 - Rodin, Robert 1281 ½ - ½
3.3 Pallum, Rasmus 1350 - Lazojev, Mark 1210 1 - 0
3.4 Vahtras, Elisabeth 1017 - Poluektova, Arina 1409 0 - 1
M. 8   Narva SK Maletäht II Elo - 7   MK Lootus I Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Dukatsh, Ivan 1308 - Nazarov, Vladislav 1538 0 - 1
4.2 Gasanbekov, Miroslav 1161 - Smirnova, Jekaterina 1394 0 - 1
4.3 Gorkov, Kirill 1109 - Pepeliaev, Artem 0 1 - 0
4.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1035 - Kuzmina, Oleksandra 1058 0 - 1
M. 10   MK Areng I Elo - 9   Tartu Kalev III Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Naestema, Joonas Aditya 1368 - Vija, Mattias 1085 1 - 0
5.2 Jogi, Henry 1028 - Lain, Sander 1156 0 - 1
5.3 Polestsuk, Arseni 1003 - Kaldmaa, Janis 1245 0 - 1
5.4 Naestema, Leen 0 - Karba, Kertu 1086 0 - 1
M. 14   Narva SK Maletäht III Elo - 15   MK Areng II Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Shilkin, Maksim 0 - Balabonin, Matvei 0 1 - 0
6.2 Rodina, Alisa 1092 - Reinsalu, Timur 0 0 - 1
6.3 Korstin, Marta 0 - Dotsenko, Maksim 0 0 - 1
6.4 Protassova, Evelina 1044 - Dukova, Sofia 0 1 - 0
M. 11   MK Kaksikodad Elo - 12   Tartu Kalev IV Elo ½ :3½
7.1 Dukov, Vladimir 1338 - Kao, Kermo 1082 ½ - ½
7.2 Torkin, Edward 0 - Punning, Andero 1083 0 - 1
7.3 Kolotygin, Timur 0 - Lehes, Ott Oskar 1165 0 - 1
7.4 Luik, Elo-Mirtel 0 - Karba, Karoliina 0 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 4   Tallinna MK Elo - 1   Tartu Kalev I Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Kokk, Karl Mattias 1506 - Pedmanson, Albert 1857 0 - 1
1.2 Luik, Ott-Robert 1349 - Tomson, Mihkel 1463 0 - 1
1.3 Schneider, Uku 1291 - Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1307 0 - 1
1.4 Shadrina, Eva 1334 - Pool, Linda Maria 1254 1 - 0
M. 2   Vabaettur Elo - 3   Narva SK Maletäht I Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Shnurov, Daniil 1641 - Nikitin, Arseni Est 1812 1 - 0
2.2 Snitsarenko, Igor 1586 - Rodin, Robert 1281 0 - 1
2.3 Aleksejev, Artjom 1156 - Lazojev, Mark 1210 1 - 0
2.4 Levchenko, Marina 1498 - Poluektova, Arina 1409 1 - 0
M. 9   Tartu Kalev III Elo - 6   Tartu Kalev II Elo ½ :3½
3.1 Vija, Mattias 1085 - Lehes, Erik Johannes 1317 ½ - ½
3.2 Lain, Sander 1156 - Karis, Fredi 1161 0 - 1
3.3 Kaldmaa, Janis 1245 - Allas, Kaspar 1266 0 - 1
3.4 Karba, Kertu 1086 - Hannus, Lola 1305 0 - 1
M. 7   MK Lootus I Elo - 5   Rae Huvialakool Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Nazarov, Vladislav 1538 - Kull, Tormi 1498 ½ - ½
4.2 Smirnova, Jekaterina 1394 - Padari, Tuudur Jakob 1407 ½ - ½
4.3 Pepeliaev, Artem 0 - Pallum, Rasmus 1350 0 - 1
4.4 Kuzmina, Oleksandra 1058 - Vahtras, Elisabeth 1017 0 - 1
M. 12   Tartu Kalev IV Elo - 14   Narva SK Maletäht III Elo 3 : 1
5.1 Kao, Kermo 1082 - Shilkin, Maksim 0 1 - 0
5.2 Punning, Andero 1083 - Rodina, Alisa 1092 1 - 0
5.3 Lehes, Ott Oskar 1165 - Korstin, Marta 0 1 - 0
5.4 Karba, Karoliina 0 - Protassova, Evelina 1044 0 - 1
M. 15   MK Areng II Elo - 10   MK Areng I Elo 0 : 4
6.1 Balabonin, Matvei 0 - Naestema, Joonas Aditya 1368 0 - 1
6.2 Reinsalu, Timur 0 - Jogi, Henry 1028 0 - 1
6.3 Dotsenko, Maksim 0 - Polestsuk, Arseni 1003 0 - 1
6.4 Dukova, Sofia 0 - Naestema, Leen 0 0 - 1
M. 13   MK Lootus II Elo - 8   Narva SK Maletäht II Elo 0 : 4
7.1 Mazajev, Ilja 0 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1308 0 - 1
7.2 Jeltsov, Artjom 0 - Gasanbekov, Miroslav 1161 0 - 1
7.3 Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 0 - Gorkov, Kirill 1109 0 - 1
7.4 Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria 1164 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1035 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 1   Tartu Kalev I Elo - 6   Tartu Kalev II Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Pedmanson, Albert 1857 - Lehes, Erik Johannes 1317 1 - 0
1.2 Tomson, Mihkel 1463 - Karis, Fredi 1161 1 - 0
1.3 Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1307 - Allas, Kaspar 1266 1 - 0
1.4 Pool, Linda Maria 1254 - Hannus, Lola 1305 ½ - ½
M. 4   Tallinna MK Elo - 2   Vabaettur Elo 2½:1½
2.1 Kokk, Karl Mattias 1506 - Shnurov, Daniil 1641 ½ - ½
2.2 Luik, Ott-Robert 1349 - Snitsarenko, Igor 1586 ½ - ½
2.3 Schneider, Uku 1291 - Aleksejev, Artjom 1156 1 - 0
2.4 Shadrina, Eva 1334 - Levchenko, Marina 1498 ½ - ½
M. 3   Narva SK Maletäht I Elo - 12   Tartu Kalev IV Elo 3½: ½
3.1 Nikitin, Arseni Est 1812 - Kao, Kermo 1082 ½ - ½
3.2 Rodin, Robert 1281 - Punning, Andero 1083 1 - 0
3.3 Lazojev, Mark 1210 - Lehes, Ott Oskar 1165 1 - 0
3.4 Poluektova, Arina 1409 - Karba, Karoliina 0 1 - 0
M. 8   Narva SK Maletäht II Elo - 5   Rae Huvialakool Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Dukatsh, Ivan 1308 - Kull, Tormi 1498 0 - 1
4.2 Gasanbekov, Miroslav 1161 - Padari, Tuudur Jakob 1407 0 - 1
4.3 Gorkov, Kirill 1109 - Pallum, Rasmus 1350 1 - 0
4.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1035 - Vahtras, Elisabeth 1017 1 - 0
M. 10   MK Areng I Elo - 7   MK Lootus I Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Naestema, Joonas Aditya 1368 - Nazarov, Vladislav 1538 0 - 1
5.2 Jogi, Henry 1028 - Smirnova, Jekaterina 1394 0 - 1
5.3 Polestsuk, Arseni 1003 - Pepeliaev, Artem 0 1 - 0
5.4 Naestema, Leen 0 - Kuzmina, Oleksandra 1058 1 - 0
M. 9   Tartu Kalev III Elo - 11   MK Kaksikodad Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Vija, Mattias 1085 - Dukov, Vladimir 1338 0 - 1
6.2 Lain, Sander 1156 - Torkin, Edward 0 1 - 0
6.3 Kaldmaa, Janis 1245 - Kolotygin, Timur 0 1 - 0
6.4 Karba, Kertu 1086 - Luik, Elo-Mirtel 0 1 - 0
M. 15   MK Areng II Elo - 13   MK Lootus II Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Balabonin, Matvei 0 - Mazajev, Ilja 0 1 - 0
7.2 Reinsalu, Timur 0 - Jeltsov, Artjom 0 1 - 0
7.3 Dotsenko, Maksim 0 - Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 0 0 - 1
7.4 Dukova, Sofia 0 - Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria 1164 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 3   Narva SK Maletäht I Elo - 1   Tartu Kalev I Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Nikitin, Arseni Est 1812 - Pedmanson, Albert 1857 ½ - ½
1.2 Rodin, Robert 1281 - Tomson, Mihkel 1463 0 - 1
1.3 Lazojev, Mark 1210 - Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1307 0 - 1
1.4 Poluektova, Arina 1409 - Pool, Linda Maria 1254 1 - 0
M. 5   Rae Huvialakool Elo - 4   Tallinna MK Elo 1½:2½
2.1 Kull, Tormi 1498 - Kokk, Karl Mattias 1506 ½ - ½
2.2 Padari, Tuudur Jakob 1407 - Luik, Ott-Robert 1349 1 - 0
2.3 Pallum, Rasmus 1350 - Schneider, Uku 1291 0 - 1
2.4 Vahtras, Elisabeth 1017 - Shadrina, Eva 1334 0 - 1
M. 2   Vabaettur Elo - 8   Narva SK Maletäht II Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Shnurov, Daniil 1641 - Dukatsh, Ivan 1308 1 - 0
3.2 Snitsarenko, Igor 1586 - Gasanbekov, Miroslav 1161 1 - 0
3.3 Aleksejev, Artjom 1156 - Gorkov, Kirill 1109 0 - 1
3.4 Levchenko, Marina 1498 - Ivanova, Ksenja 1035 1 - 0
M. 6   Tartu Kalev II Elo - 10   MK Areng I Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Lehes, Erik Johannes 1317 - Naestema, Joonas Aditya 1368 ½ - ½
4.2 Karis, Fredi 1161 - Jogi, Henry 1028 0 - 1
4.3 Allas, Kaspar 1266 - Polestsuk, Arseni 1003 1 - 0
4.4 Hannus, Lola 1305 - Naestema, Leen 0 1 - 0
M. 12   Tartu Kalev IV Elo - 9   Tartu Kalev III Elo 2 : 2
5.1 Kao, Kermo 1082 - Vija, Mattias 1085 1 - 0
5.2 Punning, Andero 1083 - Lain, Sander 1156 0 - 1
5.3 Lehes, Ott Oskar 1165 - Kaldmaa, Janis 1245 1 - 0
5.4 Karba, Karoliina 0 - Karba, Kertu 1086 0 - 1
M. 14   Narva SK Maletäht III Elo - 13   MK Lootus II Elo 4 : 0
6.1 Shilkin, Maksim 0 - Mazajev, Ilja 0 1 - 0
6.2 Rodina, Alisa 1092 - Jeltsov, Artjom 0 1 - 0
6.3 Korstin, Marta 0 - Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 0 1 - 0
6.4 Protassova, Evelina 1044 - Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria 1164 1 - 0
M. 11   MK Kaksikodad Elo - 15   MK Areng II Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Dukov, Vladimir 1338 - Balabonin, Matvei 0 1 - 0
7.2 Torkin, Edward 0 - Reinsalu, Timur 0 0 - 1
7.3 Kolotygin, Timur 0 - Dotsenko, Maksim 0 0 - 1
7.4 Luik, Elo-Mirtel 0 - Dukova, Sofia 0 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 1   Tartu Kalev I Elo - 14   Narva SK Maletäht III Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Pedmanson, Albert 1857 - Shilkin, Maksim 0 1 - 0
1.2 Tomson, Mihkel 1463 - Rodina, Alisa 1092 1 - 0
1.3 Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1307 - Korstin, Marta 0 0 - 1
1.4 Pool, Linda Maria 1254 - Protassova, Evelina 1044 1 - 0
M. 4   Tallinna MK Elo - 3   Narva SK Maletäht I Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Kokk, Karl Mattias 1506 - Nikitin, Arseni Est 1812 0 - 1
2.2 Luik, Ott-Robert 1349 - Rodin, Robert 1281 ½ - ½
2.3 Schneider, Uku 1291 - Lazojev, Mark 1210 ½ - ½
2.4 Shadrina, Eva 1334 - Poluektova, Arina 1409 0 - 1
M. 6   Tartu Kalev II Elo - 2   Vabaettur Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Lehes, Erik Johannes 1317 - Shnurov, Daniil 1641 0 - 1
3.2 Karis, Fredi 1161 - Snitsarenko, Igor 1586 0 - 1
3.3 Allas, Kaspar 1266 - Aleksejev, Artjom 1156 ½ - ½
3.4 Hannus, Lola 1305 - Levchenko, Marina 1498 ½ - ½
M. 9   Tartu Kalev III Elo - 5   Rae Huvialakool Elo ½ :3½
4.1 Vija, Mattias 1085 - Kull, Tormi 1498 0 - 1
4.2 Lain, Sander 1156 - Padari, Tuudur Jakob 1407 0 - 1
4.3 Kaldmaa, Janis 1245 - Pallum, Rasmus 1350 0 - 1
4.4 Karba, Kertu 1086 - Vahtras, Elisabeth 1017 ½ - ½
M. 8   Narva SK Maletäht II Elo - 12   Tartu Kalev IV Elo 1½:2½
5.1 Dukatsh, Ivan 1308 - Kao, Kermo 1082 ½ - ½
5.2 Gasanbekov, Miroslav 1161 - Punning, Andero 1083 1 - 0
5.3 Gorkov, Kirill 1109 - Lehes, Ott Oskar 1165 0 - 1
5.4 Ivanova, Ksenja 1035 - Karba, Karoliina 0 0 - 1
M. 7   MK Lootus I Elo - 15   MK Areng II Elo 2½:1½
6.1 Nazarov, Vladislav 1538 - Balabonin, Matvei 0 1 - 0
6.2 Smirnova, Jekaterina 1394 - Reinsalu, Timur 0 0 - 1
6.3 Pepeliaev, Artem 0 - Dotsenko, Maksim 0 ½ - ½
6.4 Kuzmina, Oleksandra 1058 - Dukova, Sofia 0 1 - 0
M. 13   MK Lootus II Elo - 11   MK Kaksikodad Elo 0 : 4
7.1 Mazajev, Ilja 0 - Dukov, Vladimir 1338 0 - 1
7.2 Jeltsov, Artjom 0 - Torkin, Edward 0 0 - 1
7.3 Jeltsova, Jelizaveta 0 - Kolotygin, Timur 0 0 - 1
7.4 Dmitrijeva, Laura-Valeria 1164 - Luik, Elo-Mirtel 0 0 - 1

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Pedmanson Albert 1857 EST 4505778 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 6,0 7 1440
1 Tomson Mihkel 1463 EST 4510593 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 6,5 7 1291
2 Oim Mikk Kaarel 1307 EST 4514815 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 5,5 7 1197
3 Pool Linda Maria 1254 EST 4508882 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 3,5 7 1235
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Vabaettur (Elo medio:1470, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19) Shnurov Daniil 1641 EST 4510488 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 5,5 7 1489
M. Snitsarenko Igor 1586 EST 4509498 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 5,0 7 1281
1 Aleksejev Artjom 1156 EST 4507045 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1204
2 Levchenko Marina 1498 EST 4508548 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 6,0 7 1212
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Kokk Karl Mattias 1506 EST 4510674 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 4,0 7 1495
  3. Tallinna MK (Elo medio:1370, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 17) Luik Ott-Robert 1349 EST 4507878 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 4,0 7 1271
M. Schneider Uku 1291 EST 4511280 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 3,5 7 1184
1 Shadrina Eva 1334 EST 4510623 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 5,5 7 1212
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Nikitin Arseni Est 1812 EST 4509889 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 5,0 7 1467
4 Rodin Robert 1281 EST 4508890 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 4,0 7 1297
  4. Narva SK Maletäht I (Elo medio:1428, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 17) Lazojev Mark 1210 EST 4509854 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 3,0 7 1220
M. Poluektova Arina 1409 EST 44147350 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 7 1201
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Lehes Erik Johannes 1317 EST 4510577 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 2,0 7 1467
3 Karis Fredi 1161 EST 4510763 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3,0 7 1266
4 Allas Kaspar 1266 EST 4511182 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 4,0 7 1173
  5. Tartu Kalev II (Elo medio:1262, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 14) Hannus Lola 1305 EST 4506774 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 5,0 7 1249
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Nazarov Vladislav 1538 EST 4507568 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 6 1303
2 Smirnova Jekaterina 1394 EST 4508556 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 3,5 6 1212
3 Pepeliaev Artem 0 EST 4512464 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 6 1103
4 Kuzmina Oleksandra 1058 EST 4512308 1 0 1 0 0 1 3,0 6 1099
  6. MK Lootus I (Elo medio:1248, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Kao Kermo 1082 EST 4518217 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 3,5 6 1340
1 Punning Andero 1083 EST 4516796 0 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 6 1183
2 Lehes Ott Oskar 1165 EST 4510640 0 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 6 1152
3 Karba Karoliina 0 EST 4512294 0 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1099
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  7. Tartu Kalev IV (Elo medio:1083, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13,5) Kull Tormi 1498 EST 4510151 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 4,5 7 1455
M. Padari Tuudur Jakob 1407 EST 4511271 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 5,0 7 1270
1 Pallum Rasmus 1350 EST 4511417 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 7 1190
2 Vahtras Elisabeth 1017 EST 4513223 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 7 1168
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Naestema Joonas Aditya 1368 EST 4506553 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 6 1292
  8. Rae Huvialakool (Elo medio:1318, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16) Jogi Henry 1028 EST 4509412 0 1 0 1 0 1 3,0 6 1165
M. Polestsuk Arseni 1003 EST 4512944 0 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 6 1120
1 Naestema Leen 0 EST 4510224 0 0 0 1 1 0 2,0 6 1170
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Vija Mattias 1085 EST 4515234 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 1,5 7 1321
4 Lain Sander 1156 EST 4511077 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 7 1194
  9. MK Areng I (Elo medio:1100, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13,5) Kaldmaa Janis 1245 EST 4505743 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 7 1134
M. Karba Kertu 1086 EST 4509528 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 3,5 7 1123
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Dukatsh Ivan 1308 EST 4512642 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1,5 7 1422
3 Gasanbekov Miroslav 1161 EST 4512375 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3,0 7 1276
4 Gorkov Kirill 1109 EST 4516214 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 5,5 7 1140
  10. Tartu Kalev III (Elo medio:1143, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12) Ivanova Ksenja 1035 EST 4509021 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1142
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Shilkin Maksim 0 EST 4515358 0 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 6 1260
2 Rodina Alisa 1092 EST 4512359 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 6 1183
3 Korstin Marta 0 EST 4516206 1 0 0 0 1 1 3,0 6 1120
4 Protassova Evelina 1044 EST 4514670 0 1 1 1 1 0 4,0 6 1094
  11. Narva SK Maletäht II (Elo medio:1153, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 13) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Dukov Vladimir 1338 EST 4511360 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 4,5 6 1164
1 Torkin Edward 0 EST 4515382 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,0 6 1125
2 Kolotygin Timur 0 EST 4517750 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1135
3 Luik Elo-Mirtel 0 EST 4513363 0 0 0 0 1 1 2,0 6 1103
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  12. Narva SK Maletäht III (Elo medio:1034, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 13) Balabonin Matvei 0 EST 4511948 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 6 1292
M. Reinsalu Timur 0 EST 4513312 0 1 0 1 1 1 4,0 6 1144
1 Dotsenko Maksim 0 EST 4511573 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 3,5 6 1049
2 Dukova Sofia 0 EST 4513959 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1100
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Mazajev Ilja 0 EST 4515790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1222
  13. MK Kaksikodad (Elo medio:1085, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 11,5) Jeltsov Artjom 0 EST 4515757 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1074
M. Jeltsova Jelizaveta 0 EST 4515765 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 6 1063
1 Dmitrijeva Laura-Valeria 1164 EST 4515617 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 6 1064

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Tartu Kalev I 7 7 0 0 14 21,5 0
2 2 Vabaettur 7 5 0 2 10 19,0 0
3 4 Tallinna MK 7 5 0 2 10 17,0 0
4 3 Narva SK Maletäht I 7 4 0 3 8 17,0 0
5 6 Tartu Kalev II 7 4 0 3 8 14,0 0
6 7 MK Lootus I 6 3 1 2 8 13,5 0
12 Tartu Kalev IV 6 3 1 2 8 13,5 0
8 5 Rae Huvialakool 7 3 1 3 7 16,0 0
9 10 MK Areng I 6 2 1 3 6 13,5 0
10 9 Tartu Kalev III 7 2 2 3 6 12,0 0
11 8 Narva SK Maletäht II 7 2 1 4 5 13,0 0
14 Narva SK Maletäht III 6 1 2 3 5 13,0 0
13 11 MK Kaksikodad 6 1 1 4 4 11,5 0
14 15 MK Areng II 6 0 3 3 4 10,5 0
15 13 MK Lootus II 6 0 1 5 2 5,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Tartu Kalev I (Elo medio:1470 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 21,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Pedmanson Albert 1857 EST 4505778 6,0 7,0
2 Tomson Mihkel 1463 EST 4510593 6,5 7,0
3 Oim Mikk Kaarel 1307 EST 4514815 5,5 7,0
4 Pool Linda Maria 1254 EST 4508882 3,5 7,0
  2. Vabaettur (Elo medio:1470 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Shnurov Daniil 1641 EST 4510488 5,5 7,0
2 Snitsarenko Igor 1586 EST 4509498 5,0 7,0
3 Aleksejev Artjom 1156 EST 4507045 2,5 7,0
4 Levchenko Marina 1498 EST 4508548 6,0 7,0
  3. Narva SK Maletäht I (Elo medio:1428 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 17)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Nikitin Arseni Est 1812 EST 4509889 5,0 7,0
2 Rodin Robert 1281 EST 4508890 4,0 7,0
3 Lazojev Mark 1210 EST 4509854 3,0 7,0
4 Poluektova Arina 1409 EST 44147350 5,0 7,0
  4. Tallinna MK (Elo medio:1370 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 17)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kokk Karl Mattias 1506 EST 4510674 4,0 7,0
2 Luik Ott-Robert 1349 EST 4507878 4,0 7,0
3 Schneider Uku 1291 EST 4511280 3,5 7,0
4 Shadrina Eva 1334 EST 4510623 5,5 7,0
  5. Rae Huvialakool (Elo medio:1318 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kull Tormi 1498 EST 4510151 4,5 7,0
2 Padari Tuudur Jakob 1407 EST 4511271 5,0 7,0
3 Pallum Rasmus 1350 EST 4511417 4,0 7,0
4 Vahtras Elisabeth 1017 EST 4513223 2,5 7,0
  6. Tartu Kalev II (Elo medio:1262 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lehes Erik Johannes 1317 EST 4510577 2,0 7,0
2 Karis Fredi 1161 EST 4510763 3,0 7,0
3 Allas Kaspar 1266 EST 4511182 4,0 7,0
4 Hannus Lola 1305 EST 4506774 5,0 7,0
  7. MK Lootus I (Elo medio:1248 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Nazarov Vladislav 1538 EST 4507568 4,5 6,0
2 Smirnova Jekaterina 1394 EST 4508556 3,5 6,0
3 Pepeliaev Artem 0 EST 4512464 0,5 6,0
4 Kuzmina Oleksandra 1058 EST 4512308 3,0 6,0
  8. Narva SK Maletäht II (Elo medio:1153 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Dukatsh Ivan 1308 EST 4512642 1,5 7,0
2 Gasanbekov Miroslav 1161 EST 4512375 3,0 7,0
3 Gorkov Kirill 1109 EST 4516214 5,5 7,0
4 Ivanova Ksenja 1035 EST 4509021 3,0 7,0
  9. Tartu Kalev III (Elo medio:1143 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Vija Mattias 1085 EST 4515234 1,5 7,0
2 Lain Sander 1156 EST 4511077 3,0 7,0
3 Kaldmaa Janis 1245 EST 4505743 4,0 7,0
4 Karba Kertu 1086 EST 4509528 3,5 7,0
  10. MK Areng I (Elo medio:1100 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Naestema Joonas Aditya 1368 EST 4506553 3,5 6,0
2 Jogi Henry 1028 EST 4509412 3,0 6,0
3 Polestsuk Arseni 1003 EST 4512944 3,0 6,0
4 Naestema Leen 0 EST 4510224 2,0 6,0
  11. MK Kaksikodad (Elo medio:1085 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Dukov Vladimir 1338 EST 4511360 4,5 6,0
2 Torkin Edward 0 EST 4515382 1,0 6,0
3 Kolotygin Timur 0 EST 4517750 2,0 6,0
4 Luik Elo-Mirtel 0 EST 4513363 2,0 6,0
  12. Tartu Kalev IV (Elo medio:1083 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Kao Kermo 1082 EST 4518217 3,5 6,0
2 Punning Andero 1083 EST 4516796 2,0 6,0
3 Lehes Ott Oskar 1165 EST 4510640 4,0 6,0
4 Karba Karoliina 0 EST 4512294 2,0 6,0
  13. MK Lootus II (Elo medio:1041 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mazajev Ilja 0 EST 4515790 0,0 6,0
2 Jeltsov Artjom 0 EST 4515757 0,0 6,0
3 Jeltsova Jelizaveta 0 EST 4515765 1,0 6,0
4 Dmitrijeva Laura-Valeria 1164 EST 4515617 2,0 6,0
  14. Narva SK Maletäht III (Elo medio:1034 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Shilkin Maksim 0 EST 4515358 2,0 6,0
2 Rodina Alisa 1092 EST 4512359 2,0 6,0
3 Korstin Marta 0 EST 4516206 3,0 6,0
4 Protassova Evelina 1044 EST 4514670 4,0 6,0
  15. MK Areng II (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 10,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Balabonin Matvei 0 EST 4511948 1,0 6,0
2 Reinsalu Timur 0 EST 4513312 4,0 6,0
3 Dotsenko Maksim 0 EST 4511573 3,5 6,0
4 Dukova Sofia 0 EST 4513959 0,0 6,0