FISU World University Championship 2020 Mind Sports Online

Chess tournament overview

Tournament date: 2020-10-26 to 2020-10-28
Tournament place: Tornelo.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15' + 10''
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: FISU - Domanska, Katarzyna

Schedule: FISU World University Championship 2020 Mind Sports Online

Round Date Time
1 2020/10/26 15:00 CET
2 2020/10/26 17:00 CET
3 2020/10/26 19:00 CET
4 2020/10/27 15:00 CET
5 2020/10/27 17:00 CET
6 2020/10/27 19:00 CET
7 2020/10/28 15:00 CET
8 2020/10/28 17:00 CET
9 2020/10/28 19:00 CET

Players registered in FISU World University Championship 2020 Mind Sports Online

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 ARM WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2222 0 2 + Info
2 ARM GM Harutyunian Tigran K. 2549 0 7 + Info
3 ARM GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2622 0 -7 + Info
4 ARM GM Petrosyan Manuel 2628 0 -14 + Info
5 ARM WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2402 0 -8 + Info
6 ARM GM Sargsyan Shant 2596 0 -3 + Info
7 ARG IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2465 0 -31 + Info
8 BLR WFM Ilyuchyk Yana 2119 0 65 + Info
9 BLR Ivannikau Maksim 2224 0 0 + Info
10 IM 0 0 0
11 BLR IM Nikitenko Mihail 2436 0 1 + Info
12 BLR IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2442 0 14 + Info
13 ARG Butman Mauro 0 0 0 + Info
14 ARG Capece Cintia 0 0 0 + Info
15 ARG Pineiro Dario 2190 0 13 + Info
16 ARG Ramirez Melanie 1522 0 0 + Info
17 ARG Altamirano Marlene Jerusalen 0 0 0 + Info
18 ARG Flores Carolina Del Milagro 1465 0 -18 + Info
19 ARG Flores Fernando 1943 0 -49 + Info
20 ARG Lopez Gonzalo 1914 0 4 + Info
21 ARG Ono David 2096 0 -13 + Info
22 ARG IM Benedetti Julio 2282 0 -14 + Info
23 ARG WFM Campos Maria Jose 2112 0 17 + Info
24 ARG FM Cimer Emanuel 2247 0 13 + Info
25 ARG Curatolo Nicolas Matias 1665 0 -12 + Info
26 ARG Argento Elizabeth Mariel 1767 0 -32 + Info
27 ARG Gianuzzi Emanuel 1442 0 80 + Info
28 ARG Herrador Belen 0 0 0 + Info
29 ARG Igarzabal Lucas 1702 0 0 + Info
30 ARG FM Palu Andres 2068 0 22 + Info
31 ARG Alavar Nicolas 0 0 0 + Info
32 ARG Paredes Pablo Jesus 0 0 0 + Info
33 ARG Quiroga Mariana Ayelen 0 0 0 + Info
34 0 0 0
35 ARG CM Santillan Leandro 2009 0 0 + Info
36 BRA WFM Alboredo Julia 2182 0 -33 + Info
37 BRA FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 0 -53 + Info
38 BRA Campagnolo Fabiola 1793 0 -6 + Info
39 BRA Carstens Dobuchak Thiago 2184 0 -12 + Info
40 BRA WIM Librelato Kathie Goulart 2165 0 15 + Info
41 BRA Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor 2011 0 -7 + Info
42 BRA Bail Ellen Larissa 1848 0 -16 + Info
43 BRA Calheiros Anne Kelly De Melo 0 0 0 + Info
44 BRA Damaceno Mateus Lima 2136 0 29 + Info
45 BRA Rodrigues Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 1744 0 -12 + Info
46 BRA Araujo Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 0 12 + Info
47 BRA Assuncao Darlane Brito 1705 0 1 + Info
48 BRA Dos Santos Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 0 -146 + Info
49 BRA Muniz Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 0 18 + Info
50 BRA Pascual Julia Figueiredo 1265 0 -6 + Info
51 BRA Cilento Lucas Geraldo 1952 0 -32 + Info
52 BRA Frankental David 1938 0 -4 + Info
53 BRA Ramalho Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 0 0 + Info
54 BRA Saporito Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 0 0 + Info
55 BRA Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2004 0 -18 + Info
56 BRA Batista Inacio Pedro Lews 1687 0 -9 + Info
57 BRA Liebl Livia 1543 0 -21 + Info
58 BRA Da Silva Francisco Iran Santos 1825 0 2 + Info
59 CHI Aguirre Adaros Joaquin 1885 0 -1 + Info
60 CHI Alarcon Jorquera Kevin 1759 0 13 + Info
61 CHI Gasic Merino Franco 2204 0 -4 + Info
62 CHI Leon Badillo Antonia 1320 0 37 + Info
63 CHI Perez Hueica Elias 1934 0 -1 + Info
64 CHI Simpson Bonta Enrique 0 0 0 + Info
65 CHI Aguilar Agape 0 0 0 + Info
66 CHI Chavez Pena Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 0 90 + Info
67 CHI Cabezas Quiroz Marco 1661 0 -14 + Info
68 CHI Rosales Schulz Robin 2133 0 26 + Info
69 CHI Vasquez Vasquez Sebastian 1726 0 4 + Info
70 CHI Barriga Silva Felipe 2125 0 -21 + Info
71 CHI Chavez Aranis Pablo 0 0 0 + Info
72 CHI Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto 1668 0 -3 + Info
73 CHI Pinochet Gonzalez Luis Enrique 1753 0 34 + Info
74 CHI Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 2358 0 -4 + Info
75 CHI Verdugo Lopez Paloma 0 0 0 + Info
76 CHI Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres 1937 0 0 + Info
77 CHI Arias Gonzalez Felipe 1343 0 7 + Info
78 CHI Carrasco Norero Felipe 1641 0 -7 + Info
79 CHI Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel 1681 0 -6 + Info
80 FM 0 0 0
81 CHI Ruiz Olate Emily Andrea 1866 0 -6 + Info
82 CHI Bernal Navarrete Marcelo 1851 0 33 + Info
83 CHI Cisterna Belen 0 0 0 + Info
84 CHI FM Donoso Diaz Sebastian 2192 0 5 + Info
85 CHI Gallardo Valenzuela Andres 1694 0 -30 + Info
86 CHI Vega Llanos Francisco Javier 1587 0 20 + Info
87 CHI Villa Gonzalez Nicolas Alexis 1724 0 -18 + Info
88 CHN IM Chen Qi B 2493 0 4 + Info
89 CHN WIM Gu Tianlu 2267 0 19 + Info
90 CHN GM Lei Tingjie 2505 0 16 + Info
91 CHN GM Liu Yan 2524 0 13 + Info
92 CHN GM Lu Shanglei 2615 0 2 + Info
93 CHN Xu Minghui 2407 0 15 + Info
94 CHN Chen Jinghua 1690 0 28 + Info
95 CHN Lin Peisen 1965 0 87 + Info
96 CHN Ma Xinyi 1206 0 44 + Info
97 CHN IM Pang Tao 2427 0 5 + Info
98 CHN Wang Zihao 1811 0 -60 + Info
99 CHN Zhang Yinzhe 1960 0 1 + Info
100 CHN Chen Yanting 0 0 0 + Info
101 CHN Chen Yiru 1828 0 2 + Info
102 CHN Li Ruofan(Bj) 0 0 0 + Info
103 CHN Wei Siwei 0 0 0 + Info
104 CHN Wu Yiqian 0 0 0 + Info
105 CHN Zhu Jiamu 0 0 0 + Info
106 CHN IM Dai Changren 2503 0 8 + Info
107 CHN Hu Yu A. 2094 0 17 + Info
108 CHN Jing Jiyu 1581 0 -7 + Info
109 CHN Lin Zhaochen 1923 0 11 + Info
110 CHN WIM Liu Manli 2192 0 -16 + Info
111 CHN Pang Bo 0 0 0 + Info
112 CHN Chen Yishu 0 0 0 + Info
113 CHN Liu Zhuojun 0 0 0 + Info
114 CHN Wu Yuxuan 0 0 0 + Info
115 CHN Zheng Erte 0 0 0 + Info
116 CRC Carvajal Pena Daniel 1929 0 18 + Info
117 CRC WCM Marin Leon Valeria 1678 0 -22 + Info
118 CRC WIM Morera Campos Heizel Maria 1980 0 -49 + Info
119 CRC FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2029 0 -72 + Info
120 CRC IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2242 0 10 + Info
121 CRC Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 1319 0 26 + Info
122 CRC Campos Astorga Priscila 1381 0 -16 + Info
123 CRC Chaves Williams Jose Andres 1540 0 -1 + Info
124 CRC Porras Chavarria Steve 1825 0 15 + Info
125 CRC Rosales Gonzalez Jessica 1313 0 0 + Info
126 CRC Castro Richard Ixel 1216 0 31 + Info
127 CRC Mendez Gonzalez Jose Armando 1588 0 -20 + Info
128 CRC Porras Chavarria Pamela Maria 1184 0 -2 + Info
129 CRC Salas Estrada Ana Maria 1270 0 -13 + Info
130 CRC Tapia Alvarez Alejandro 1450 0 -6 + Info
131 CUB GM Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel 2573 0 7 + Info
132 CUB WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza 2108 0 5 + Info
133 CUB IM Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar 2353 0 4 + Info
134 CUB FM Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto 2428 0 11 + Info
135 CUB IM Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 2379 0 -1 + Info
136 CUB WFM Palmero Martinez Rachel 2099 0 -17 + Info
137 CUB WFM Fernandez Bustamante Leancy B. 2080 0 6 + Info
138 CUB WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July 2025 0 -4 + Info
139 CUB IM Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos 2352 0 8 + Info
140 CUB FM La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier 2233 0 3 + Info
141 CUB FM Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro 2303 0 -14 + Info
142 CUB WIM Rodriguez Dominguez Melissa 2103 0 -21 + Info
143 HON Doblado Turcios Carlos Antonio 0 0 0 + Info
144 HON Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 1558 0 38 + Info
145 HON WCM Garcia Andrea Nicole 1654 0 5 + Info
146 HON Lovo Nicolas 1756 0 6 + Info
147 HON Mejia Varela Fernando Alexis 1614 0 54 + Info
148 HUN FM Grimm Daniel 2286 0 -9 + Info
149 HUN Grimm Gyorgy 2143 0 20 + Info
150 HUN WIM Juhasz Barbara 2211 0 39 + Info
151 HUN FM Marosi Levente 2251 0 18 + Info
152 HUN WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 2198 0 -47 + Info
153 IND IM Muthaiah Al 2400 0 3 + Info
154 IND FM Senthil Maran K 2246 0 -20 + Info
155 IND WIM Michelle Catherina P 2176 0 3 + Info
156 IND Divya Lakshmi 1888 0 0 + Info
157 IND WGM Srija Seshadri 2219 0 -22 + Info
158 IND WGM Varshini V 2226 0 12 + Info
159 KAZ FM Bekturov Tamerlan 2244 0 -37 + Info
160 KAZ IM Makhnev Denis 2486 0 -5 + Info
161 KAZ FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 0 -42 + Info
162 KAZ Sadubayev Airat 2190 0 -12 + Info
163 KAZ WIM Serikbay Assel 2247 0 4 + Info
164 KAZ FM Turar Dastan 2229 0 10 + Info
165 KAZ IM Akhmetov Ayan 2438 0 -10 + Info
166 WIM 0 0 0
167 0 0 0
168 KAZ FM Mezentsev Ivan 2354 0 -20 + Info
169 KAZ Muratova Anel 1753 0 42 + Info
170 KAZ FM Rakhimzhan Alen 2273 0 -12 + Info
171 KAZ Barmagambetov Sagynysh 1776 0 -24 + Info
172 KAZ Barmagambetova Sakypzhamal 1894 0 86 + Info
173 KAZ Mergengali Yestay 0 0 0 + Info
174 KAZ Mukhit Aisezym 1919 0 24 + Info
175 KAZ FM Serikbay Chingiz 2338 0 9 + Info
176 KAZ Aitzhanov Aituar 0 0 0 + Info
177 KAZ Batyrkhanov Bexultan 0 0 0 + Info
178 KAZ Chyntemirova Alua 0 0 0 + Info
179 KAZ Okenova Zhamilya 0 0 0 + Info
180 KAZ Satvaldy Aiken 0 0 0 + Info
181 KGZ Abylkasymov Kairatbek 1827 0 33 + Info
182 KGZ Isakzhanov Aibek 1801 0 -23 + Info
183 KGZ Isakzhanov Kelsinbek 2070 0 -29 + Info
184 KGZ Mairambekova Aiperi 1561 0 -22 + Info
185 KGZ Sharshembiev Adil 1845 0 0 + Info
186 KGZ Usupbekova Zarina 1573 0 -6 + Info
187 LBA Abdulgader Amira 1484 0 -55 + Info
188 LBA FM Alharari Mohammed Alsouri 2018 0 1 + Info
189 LBA Amer Abdulmalk 0 0 0 + Info
190 LBA Benashour Abrar Salem 0 0 0 + Info
191 LBA Engaitah Abdalsalam A. 1944 0 -47 + Info
192 LBA Alfaitori Abdallah 1918 0 -19 + Info
193 MAS WIM Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 0 16 + Info
194 MAS Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 1951 0 49 + Info
195 MAS Noor Akbar Muhd Aziz Farhan 1877 0 -1 + Info
196 MAS Sivanesan Subramanian 1977 0 7 + Info
197 MAS WFM Tan Li Ting 2087 0 22 + Info
198 MAS IM Yeoh Li Tian 2523 0 -9 + Info
199 MAS Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi 1963 0 53 + Info
200 MAS Azhar Muhd Irfan Haqqim 1830 0 2 + Info
201 MAS WFM Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 0 -5 + Info
202 MAS WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila 1936 0 -16 + Info
203 MAS WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha 1975 0 9 + Info
204 MAS WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1945 0 17 + Info
205 MEX FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2308 0 -42 + Info
206 MEX WIM Real Pereyra Diana Carime 2042 0 23 + Info
207 MEX FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2298 0 7 + Info
208 MEX FM Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2275 0 -12 + Info
209 MEX WCM Herrera Camara Genny Ceci 1828 0 19 + Info
210 MEX Lima Martinez Alejandro 2074 0 -26 + Info
211 MEX Limon Olmos Ivan Alonso 2154 0 -1 + Info
212 MEX Real Pereyra Jeronimo 2130 0 26 + Info
213 MEX WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 2196 0 -1 + Info
214 MEX CM Garcia De Dios Jose Antonio 2206 0 -36 + Info
215 MEX FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2114 0 -22 + Info
216 MEX Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan 2178 0 -26 + Info
217 MEX Felix Soto Alfredo 2075 0 32 + Info
218 MEX Baltazar Ibanez Diego 2054 0 4 + Info
219 MEX WCM Torres Rosas Rita Rosalia 1859 0 -18 + Info
220 MEX Velo Arredondo Alonso 2068 0 -3 + Info
221 MEX Hernandez Rendon Carlos A 1838 0 52 + Info
222 MEX Hernandez Vazquez Gerardo 1886 0 22 + Info
223 MEX Perez Murillo Angel 1963 0 -104 + Info
224 MEX Rodriguez Silva Sheila Angelica 1745 0 -30 + Info
225 MGL WFM Otgonsuvd Batsaikhan 1837 0 7 + Info
226 MGL FM Garidmagnai Byambasuren 2369 0 -8 + Info
227 MGL Nyambileg Erdene-Ochir 2038 0 10 + Info
228 MGL GM Bilguun Sumiya 2454 0 26 + Info
229 MGL IM Agibileg Uurtsaikh 2413 0 1 + Info
230 MGL WGM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2288 0 -18 + Info
231 NZL Burns Thor Adam Olsen 0 0 0 + Info
232 NZL Grant Elliot James 0 0 0 + Info
233 NZL Heyworth Nicholas 1752 0 46 + Info
234 NZL Sole Michael D 1805 0 28 + Info
235 NZL Stelling Lily Louise 0 0 0 + Info
236 POL Eggink Ryszard 2387 0 0 + Info
237 POL WIM Kubicka Anna 2252 0 -10 + Info
238 POL IM Lewicki Miroslaw 2348 0 -7 + Info
239 POL FM Molenda Marcin 2349 0 1 + Info
240 POL FM Chylewski Patryk 2330 0 -7 + Info
241 POL WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2260 0 11 + Info
242 POL FM Kokoszczynski Jan 2221 0 21 + Info
243 POL WIM Sliwicka Alicja 2311 0 -37 + Info
244 POL Krzysztynska Anna 1888 0 -29 + Info
245 POL WFM Parol Pola 2069 0 -8 + Info
246 POL Smieszek Wojciech 2107 0 36 + Info
247 POL Sulkowski Andrzej 1783 0 -6 + Info
248 POL Cieslak Wiktoria 2010 0 -36 + Info
249 POL FM Dzierzak Radoslaw 2252 0 -14 + Info
250 POL FM Tomaszewski Kacper 2320 0 5 + Info
251 POL FM Walter Szymon 2276 0 5 + Info
252 POR Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1950 0 14 + Info
253 POR Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 0 -7 + Info
254 POR Monteiro Paulo Alexandre G 2049 0 -32 + Info
255 POR Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 0 18 + Info
256 POR Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis 2113 0 -16 + Info
257 POR Santos Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 0 2 + Info
258 KSA Aldawsari Leen Mohammed S. 0 0 0 + Info
259 KSA Alkhrashi Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 0 0 0 + Info
260 KSA Alrehaili Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 0 6 + Info
261 KSA Alshehri Tariq Nasser 0 0 0 + Info
262 KSA Khayat Emad 1525 0 26 + Info
263 KSA Alharbi Fawaz Bader S. 0 0 0 + Info
264 KSA Alim Rahaf Hussain A. 0 0 0 + Info
265 KSA Alkhotani Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 0 0 + Info
266 KSA Alothimen Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 0 0 + Info
267 KSA Khojah Osama Mohammed Y. 0 0 0 + Info
268 SRB WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2194 0 -5 + Info
269 SRB IM Djordjevic Vuk 2347 0 3 + Info
270 SRB IM Nenezic Marko 2528 0 13 + Info
271 SRB IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2457 0 -12 + Info
272 SRB GM Zajic Milan 2467 0 -7 + Info
273 SRB WIM Velikic Adela 2259 0 4 + Info
274 SGP Ang Teng Yen Eugene 0 0 0 + Info
275 SGP Koh Wei Heng Jeffery 0 0 0 + Info
276 SGP Lau Yan Han 0 0 0 + Info
277 SGP Ling Jin Sheng Timothy 1640 0 40 + Info
278 SGP Low Yi Xin 0 0 0 + Info
279 SGP Ng Jun Jie 1171 0 103 + Info
280 SRI CM Doluweera Dinul Thisura 1863 0 13 + Info
281 SRI Chandula E D S 1661 0 -17 + Info
282 SRI Herath H M A K 1754 0 7 + Info
283 SRI Jayaweera C L 1781 0 20 + Info
284 SRI Gamage Chathulanka 1895 0 52 + Info
285 SRI WIM Methmani Nelunika 1601 0 49 + Info
286 SRI Aluvihare Shakila 1655 0 19 + Info
287 SRI Jeyanthan Krishna Rahul 1629 0 24 + Info
288 SRI Kulatunga Dinithi 1402 0 53 + Info
289 SRI Obeysekara T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 0 34 + Info
290 SRI Ranasinghe P K 1586 0 1 + Info
291 SRI Jayasinghe Keeth M S 1726 0 30 + Info
292 SRI Koggala W S T D 1480 0 51 + Info
293 SRI CM Kuruppu Supun Dasantha 1826 0 -13 + Info
294 SRI Perera Thilina 1434 0 40 + Info
295 SRI Gamage Yasasmi Umarusiru 1271 0 -5 + Info
296 SRI Gunarathna Dilshan Akila 1451 0 -18 + Info
297 SRI Herath H M A Y 1555 0 -22 + Info
298 SRI Jayaweera K P C D B 1576 0 21 + Info
299 SRI De Silva Shelani 1511 0 -10 + Info
300 SRI Hansamali H M Samudrika 1181 0 -13 + Info
301 SRI Ketipearachchi Dilanka Hideo 1510 0 44 + Info
302 SRI Kottahachchi A S 1400 0 5 + Info
303 SRI Sathma Devni 1299 0 24 + Info
304 SUI Dill Xaver 2138 0 5 + Info
305 SUI WIM Georgescu Lena 2276 0 -4 + Info
306 SUI Meier Lukas 2094 0 -44 + Info
307 SUI Meylan Andre 2205 0 -18 + Info
308 SUI Schweighoffer Martin 2119 0 -18 + Info
309 SUI WFM Stoeri Laura 2126 0 -39 + Info
310 UKR WIM Martynkova Olena 2222 0 0 + Info
311 UKR IM Osmak Iulija 2438 0 9 + Info
312 UKR IM Peng Li Min 2431 0 -14 + Info
313 UKR IM Roshka Yevgeniy 2476 0 -14 + Info
314 UKR IM Bakhmatsky Vladislav 2438 0 -4 + Info
315 0 0 0
316 UKR Voloshynskyi Liubomyr 2118 0 32 + Info
317 UKR Medvedyk Vasyl 1930 0 9 + Info
318 UKR Stasiuk Vitaly 1855 0 58 + Info
319 UKR Sydoryak Vira 1791 0 58 + Info
320 UKR Dzurak Vitalii 1894 0 40 + Info
321 URU Caceres Leon 0 0 0 + Info
322 URU Caitano Martin Joel 2086 0 6 + Info
323 URU Lanaro Emilio 1657 0 -56 + Info
324 URU Michailov Matias 2263 0 -10 + Info
325 URU Palacio Enzo 1896 0 -21 + Info
326 URU WCM Perez Cecilia Manuela 1588 0 -53 + Info
327 URU Lans Alfonzo Ruben Javier 0 0 0
328 URU Martelli Lucas 0 0 0
329 URU Pereyra Rosa Rodrigo 0 0 0
330 URU Vellozo Leite Priscila 0 0 0
331 URU Alvarez Geronimo 0 0 0
332 URU Castillo Enzo 0 0 0
333 URU Ferreira Olivera Gelenn Carolina 0 0 0
334 URU Gallareto Franco 0 0 0
335 0 0 0
336 CRO FM Bosnjak Petar 2308 0 1 + Info
337 CRO WFM Ivekovic Tihana 2127 0 -3 + Info
338 0 0 0
339 CRO IM Livaic Leon 2507 0 2 + Info
340 CRO Matanovic Luka 2251 0 -27 + Info
341 CRO FM Muha Miljenko 2295 0 -13 + Info
342 CRO Bogdanic Antonela 1752 0 0 + Info
343 CRO Matanovic Pavo 1832 0 7 + Info
344 CRO CM Paradzik Berislav 2185 0 13 + Info
345 CRO Pavcevic Bruno 2125 0 -7 + Info
346 CRO Pavic Filip 2255 0 7 + Info
347 CRO Purkic Ruza 1483 0 1 + Info
348 CZE Marikova Jana 2163 0 -46 + Info
349 CZE Otruba Marek 2017 0 -47 + Info
350 CZE Pulpan Matej 2077 0 21 + Info
351 CZE Vaculik Jakub 2147 0 -18 + Info
352 FRA WFM Afraoui Anaelle 2120 0 -14 + Info
353 FRA WFM Bellaiche Elise 2036 0 3 + Info
354 FRA Budak Rewi 2065 0 0 + Info
355 FRA AIM Cahen Alexis 2131 0 14 + Info
356 FRA FM Daeschler Florian 2254 0 -21 + Info
357 FRA IM Gatineau Yovann 2423 0 -3 + Info
358 ESP Alonso Prieto Victor 1551 0 4 + Info
359 ESP Gomez Marti Fernando 1540 0 -19 + Info
360 ESP Redondo Moran Cesar 1422 0 20 + Info
361 ESP Rodriguez Perez Marta 1636 0 -15 + Info
362 ESP FM Ruperez Benito Antonio 2363 0 26 + Info
363 ESP Villacorta Nicolas David 2153 0 -28 + Info
364 ESP FM Abal Cores Lucas 2315 0 -16 + Info
365 ESP Garcia Alvarez Paula 1661 0 16 + Info
366 ESP Picos Maiztegui Miguel 2083 0 -17 + Info
367 ESP FM Portela Peleteiro Alberto 2366 0 0 + Info
368 0 0 0
369 ESP IM Suarez Gomez Julio 2426 0 -2 + Info
370 ESP Apellaniz Perez Estibaliz 1363 0 -53 + Info
371 ESP De Las Heras Figueroa Rodrigo 1999 0 -47 + Info
372 ESP Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2226 0 -30 + Info
373 ESP Morante Rafael Aritz 2161 0 -11 + Info
374 ESP Toledo Sanz Imanol 2177 0 -47 + Info
375 ESP IM Garcia Martin Marta 2328 0 23 + Info
376 ESP FM Navarrete Espi Samuel 2251 0 -49 + Info
377 ESP FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2293 0 26 + Info
378 ESP WFM Represa Perez Mireya 2126 0 -28 + Info
379 ESP FM Rubio Tent Francisco 2357 0 24 + Info
380 ESP Torrijos Garcia Borja 2130 0 -22 + Info
381 COL IM Blandon Luis Guillermo 2251 0 14 + Info
382 COL WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1877 0 31 + Info
383 COL WFM Ocampo Cristina 1970 0 -40 + Info
384 COL FM Zapata Arbelaez Estiven 2203 0 13 + Info
385 COL WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2150 0 -20 + Info
386 COL WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 1970 0 22 + Info
387 COL Gaviria Andres Felipe 2065 0 14 + Info
388 COL Ojeda Ossa Daniel De Jesus 1884 0 -9 + Info
389 COL WCM Gomez Guardo Laura Meli 1875 0 -21 + Info
390 COL Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1999 0 -53 + Info
391 COL Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven 1971 0 -28 + Info
392 COL CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1989 0 -26 + Info
393 COL Loaiza Yurani 1942 0 6 + Info
394 COL Moreno Bermudez Jhon Jairo 1839 0 -15 + Info
395 COL Orozco Omar 1673 0 56 + Info
396 COL WCM Rodriguez Pineda Sofia 1783 0 19 + Info
397 COL Aguas Cardenas Darley 1737 0 25 + Info
398 COL Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 2200 0 -25 + Info
399 COL WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1785 0 -18 + Info
400 COL Zuleta Juan Carlos 1934 0 -30 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ARM WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2222 0 2
2 ARM GM Harutyunian Tigran K. 2549 0 7
3 ARM GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2622 0 -7
4 ARM GM Petrosyan Manuel 2628 0 -14
5 ARM WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2402 0 -8
6 ARM GM Sargsyan Shant 2596 0 -3
7 ARG IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2465 0 -31
8 BLR WFM Ilyuchyk Yana 2119 0 65
9 BLR Ivannikau Maksim 2224 0 0
10 IM 0 0 0
11 BLR IM Nikitenko Mihail 2436 0 1
12 BLR IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2442 0 14
13 ARG Butman Mauro 0 0 0
14 ARG Capece Cintia 0 0 0
15 ARG Pineiro Dario 2190 0 13
16 ARG Ramirez Melanie 1522 0 0
17 ARG Altamirano Marlene Jerusalen 0 0 0
18 ARG Flores Carolina Del Milagro 1465 0 -18
19 ARG Flores Fernando 1943 0 -49
20 ARG Lopez Gonzalo 1914 0 4
21 ARG Ono David 2096 0 -13
22 ARG IM Benedetti Julio 2282 0 -14
23 ARG WFM Campos Maria Jose 2112 0 17
24 ARG FM Cimer Emanuel 2247 0 13
25 ARG Curatolo Nicolas Matias 1665 0 -12
26 ARG Argento Elizabeth Mariel 1767 0 -32
27 ARG Gianuzzi Emanuel 1442 0 80
28 ARG Herrador Belen 0 0 0
29 ARG Igarzabal Lucas 1702 0 0
30 ARG FM Palu Andres 2068 0 22
31 ARG Alavar Nicolas 0 0 0
32 ARG Paredes Pablo Jesus 0 0 0
33 ARG Quiroga Mariana Ayelen 0 0 0
34 0 0 0
35 ARG CM Santillan Leandro 2009 0 0
36 BRA WFM Alboredo Julia 2182 0 -33
37 BRA FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 0 -53
38 BRA Campagnolo Fabiola 1793 0 -6
39 BRA Carstens Dobuchak Thiago 2184 0 -12
40 BRA WIM Librelato Kathie Goulart 2165 0 15
41 BRA Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor 2011 0 -7
42 BRA Bail Ellen Larissa 1848 0 -16
43 BRA Calheiros Anne Kelly De Melo 0 0 0
44 BRA Damaceno Mateus Lima 2136 0 29
45 BRA Rodrigues Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 1744 0 -12
46 BRA Araujo Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 0 12
47 BRA Assuncao Darlane Brito 1705 0 1
48 BRA Dos Santos Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 0 -146
49 BRA Muniz Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 0 18
50 BRA Pascual Julia Figueiredo 1265 0 -6
51 BRA Cilento Lucas Geraldo 1952 0 -32
52 BRA Frankental David 1938 0 -4
53 BRA Ramalho Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 0 0
54 BRA Saporito Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 0 0
55 BRA Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2004 0 -18
56 BRA Batista Inacio Pedro Lews 1687 0 -9
57 BRA Liebl Livia 1543 0 -21
58 BRA Da Silva Francisco Iran Santos 1825 0 2
59 CHI Aguirre Adaros Joaquin 1885 0 -1
60 CHI Alarcon Jorquera Kevin 1759 0 13
61 CHI Gasic Merino Franco 2204 0 -4
62 CHI Leon Badillo Antonia 1320 0 37
63 CHI Perez Hueica Elias 1934 0 -1
64 CHI Simpson Bonta Enrique 0 0 0
65 CHI Aguilar Agape 0 0 0
66 CHI Chavez Pena Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 0 90
67 CHI Cabezas Quiroz Marco 1661 0 -14
68 CHI Rosales Schulz Robin 2133 0 26
69 CHI Vasquez Vasquez Sebastian 1726 0 4
70 CHI Barriga Silva Felipe 2125 0 -21
71 CHI Chavez Aranis Pablo 0 0 0
72 CHI Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto 1668 0 -3
73 CHI Pinochet Gonzalez Luis Enrique 1753 0 34
74 CHI Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 2358 0 -4
75 CHI Verdugo Lopez Paloma 0 0 0
76 CHI Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres 1937 0 0
77 CHI Arias Gonzalez Felipe 1343 0 7
78 CHI Carrasco Norero Felipe 1641 0 -7
79 CHI Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel 1681 0 -6
80 FM 0 0 0
81 CHI Ruiz Olate Emily Andrea 1866 0 -6
82 CHI Bernal Navarrete Marcelo 1851 0 33
83 CHI Cisterna Belen 0 0 0
84 CHI FM Donoso Diaz Sebastian 2192 0 5
85 CHI Gallardo Valenzuela Andres 1694 0 -30
86 CHI Vega Llanos Francisco Javier 1587 0 20
87 CHI Villa Gonzalez Nicolas Alexis 1724 0 -18
88 CHN IM Chen Qi B 2493 0 4
89 CHN WIM Gu Tianlu 2267 0 19
90 CHN GM Lei Tingjie 2505 0 16
91 CHN GM Liu Yan 2524 0 13
92 CHN GM Lu Shanglei 2615 0 2
93 CHN Xu Minghui 2407 0 15
94 CHN Chen Jinghua 1690 0 28
95 CHN Lin Peisen 1965 0 87
96 CHN Ma Xinyi 1206 0 44
97 CHN IM Pang Tao 2427 0 5
98 CHN Wang Zihao 1811 0 -60
99 CHN Zhang Yinzhe 1960 0 1
100 CHN Chen Yanting 0 0 0
101 CHN Chen Yiru 1828 0 2
102 CHN Li Ruofan(Bj) 0 0 0
103 CHN Wei Siwei 0 0 0
104 CHN Wu Yiqian 0 0 0
105 CHN Zhu Jiamu 0 0 0
106 CHN IM Dai Changren 2503 0 8
107 CHN Hu Yu A. 2094 0 17
108 CHN Jing Jiyu 1581 0 -7
109 CHN Lin Zhaochen 1923 0 11
110 CHN WIM Liu Manli 2192 0 -16
111 CHN Pang Bo 0 0 0
112 CHN Chen Yishu 0 0 0
113 CHN Liu Zhuojun 0 0 0
114 CHN Wu Yuxuan 0 0 0
115 CHN Zheng Erte 0 0 0
116 CRC Carvajal Pena Daniel 1929 0 18
117 CRC WCM Marin Leon Valeria 1678 0 -22
118 CRC WIM Morera Campos Heizel Maria 1980 0 -49
119 CRC FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2029 0 -72
120 CRC IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2242 0 10
121 CRC Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 1319 0 26
122 CRC Campos Astorga Priscila 1381 0 -16
123 CRC Chaves Williams Jose Andres 1540 0 -1
124 CRC Porras Chavarria Steve 1825 0 15
125 CRC Rosales Gonzalez Jessica 1313 0 0
126 CRC Castro Richard Ixel 1216 0 31
127 CRC Mendez Gonzalez Jose Armando 1588 0 -20
128 CRC Porras Chavarria Pamela Maria 1184 0 -2
129 CRC Salas Estrada Ana Maria 1270 0 -13
130 CRC Tapia Alvarez Alejandro 1450 0 -6
131 CUB GM Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel 2573 0 7
132 CUB WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza 2108 0 5
133 CUB IM Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar 2353 0 4
134 CUB FM Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto 2428 0 11
135 CUB IM Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 2379 0 -1
136 CUB WFM Palmero Martinez Rachel 2099 0 -17
137 CUB WFM Fernandez Bustamante Leancy B. 2080 0 6
138 CUB WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July 2025 0 -4
139 CUB IM Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos 2352 0 8
140 CUB FM La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier 2233 0 3
141 CUB FM Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro 2303 0 -14
142 CUB WIM Rodriguez Dominguez Melissa 2103 0 -21
143 HON Doblado Turcios Carlos Antonio 0 0 0
144 HON Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 1558 0 38
145 HON WCM Garcia Andrea Nicole 1654 0 5
146 HON Lovo Nicolas 1756 0 6
147 HON Mejia Varela Fernando Alexis 1614 0 54
148 HUN FM Grimm Daniel 2286 0 -9
149 HUN Grimm Gyorgy 2143 0 20
150 HUN WIM Juhasz Barbara 2211 0 39
151 HUN FM Marosi Levente 2251 0 18
152 HUN WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 2198 0 -47
153 IND IM Muthaiah Al 2400 0 3
154 IND FM Senthil Maran K 2246 0 -20
155 IND WIM Michelle Catherina P 2176 0 3
156 IND Divya Lakshmi 1888 0 0
157 IND WGM Srija Seshadri 2219 0 -22
158 IND WGM Varshini V 2226 0 12
159 KAZ FM Bekturov Tamerlan 2244 0 -37
160 KAZ IM Makhnev Denis 2486 0 -5
161 KAZ FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 0 -42
162 KAZ Sadubayev Airat 2190 0 -12
163 KAZ WIM Serikbay Assel 2247 0 4
164 KAZ FM Turar Dastan 2229 0 10
165 KAZ IM Akhmetov Ayan 2438 0 -10
166 WIM 0 0 0
167 0 0 0
168 KAZ FM Mezentsev Ivan 2354 0 -20
169 KAZ Muratova Anel 1753 0 42
170 KAZ FM Rakhimzhan Alen 2273 0 -12
171 KAZ Barmagambetov Sagynysh 1776 0 -24
172 KAZ Barmagambetova Sakypzhamal 1894 0 86
173 KAZ Mergengali Yestay 0 0 0
174 KAZ Mukhit Aisezym 1919 0 24
175 KAZ FM Serikbay Chingiz 2338 0 9
176 KAZ Aitzhanov Aituar 0 0 0
177 KAZ Batyrkhanov Bexultan 0 0 0
178 KAZ Chyntemirova Alua 0 0 0
179 KAZ Okenova Zhamilya 0 0 0
180 KAZ Satvaldy Aiken 0 0 0
181 KGZ Abylkasymov Kairatbek 1827 0 33
182 KGZ Isakzhanov Aibek 1801 0 -23
183 KGZ Isakzhanov Kelsinbek 2070 0 -29
184 KGZ Mairambekova Aiperi 1561 0 -22
185 KGZ Sharshembiev Adil 1845 0 0
186 KGZ Usupbekova Zarina 1573 0 -6
187 LBA Abdulgader Amira 1484 0 -55
188 LBA FM Alharari Mohammed Alsouri 2018 0 1
189 LBA Amer Abdulmalk 0 0 0
190 LBA Benashour Abrar Salem 0 0 0
191 LBA Engaitah Abdalsalam A. 1944 0 -47
192 LBA Alfaitori Abdallah 1918 0 -19
193 MAS WIM Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 0 16
194 MAS Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 1951 0 49
195 MAS Noor Akbar Muhd Aziz Farhan 1877 0 -1
196 MAS Sivanesan Subramanian 1977 0 7
197 MAS WFM Tan Li Ting 2087 0 22
198 MAS IM Yeoh Li Tian 2523 0 -9
199 MAS Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi 1963 0 53
200 MAS Azhar Muhd Irfan Haqqim 1830 0 2
201 MAS WFM Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 0 -5
202 MAS WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila 1936 0 -16
203 MAS WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha 1975 0 9
204 MAS WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1945 0 17
205 MEX FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2308 0 -42
206 MEX WIM Real Pereyra Diana Carime 2042 0 23
207 MEX FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2298 0 7
208 MEX FM Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2275 0 -12
209 MEX WCM Herrera Camara Genny Ceci 1828 0 19
210 MEX Lima Martinez Alejandro 2074 0 -26
211 MEX Limon Olmos Ivan Alonso 2154 0 -1
212 MEX Real Pereyra Jeronimo 2130 0 26
213 MEX WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 2196 0 -1
214 MEX CM Garcia De Dios Jose Antonio 2206 0 -36
215 MEX FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2114 0 -22
216 MEX Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan 2178 0 -26
217 MEX Felix Soto Alfredo 2075 0 32
218 MEX Baltazar Ibanez Diego 2054 0 4
219 MEX WCM Torres Rosas Rita Rosalia 1859 0 -18
220 MEX Velo Arredondo Alonso 2068 0 -3
221 MEX Hernandez Rendon Carlos A 1838 0 52
222 MEX Hernandez Vazquez Gerardo 1886 0 22
223 MEX Perez Murillo Angel 1963 0 -104
224 MEX Rodriguez Silva Sheila Angelica 1745 0 -30
225 MGL WFM Otgonsuvd Batsaikhan 1837 0 7
226 MGL FM Garidmagnai Byambasuren 2369 0 -8
227 MGL Nyambileg Erdene-Ochir 2038 0 10
228 MGL GM Bilguun Sumiya 2454 0 26
229 MGL IM Agibileg Uurtsaikh 2413 0 1
230 MGL WGM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2288 0 -18
231 NZL Burns Thor Adam Olsen 0 0 0
232 NZL Grant Elliot James 0 0 0
233 NZL Heyworth Nicholas 1752 0 46
234 NZL Sole Michael D 1805 0 28
235 NZL Stelling Lily Louise 0 0 0
236 POL Eggink Ryszard 2387 0 0
237 POL WIM Kubicka Anna 2252 0 -10
238 POL IM Lewicki Miroslaw 2348 0 -7
239 POL FM Molenda Marcin 2349 0 1
240 POL FM Chylewski Patryk 2330 0 -7
241 POL WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2260 0 11
242 POL FM Kokoszczynski Jan 2221 0 21
243 POL WIM Sliwicka Alicja 2311 0 -37
244 POL Krzysztynska Anna 1888 0 -29
245 POL WFM Parol Pola 2069 0 -8
246 POL Smieszek Wojciech 2107 0 36
247 POL Sulkowski Andrzej 1783 0 -6
248 POL Cieslak Wiktoria 2010 0 -36
249 POL FM Dzierzak Radoslaw 2252 0 -14
250 POL FM Tomaszewski Kacper 2320 0 5
251 POL FM Walter Szymon 2276 0 5
252 POR Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1950 0 14
253 POR Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 0 -7
254 POR Monteiro Paulo Alexandre G 2049 0 -32
255 POR Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 0 18
256 POR Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis 2113 0 -16
257 POR Santos Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 0 2
258 KSA Aldawsari Leen Mohammed S. 0 0 0
259 KSA Alkhrashi Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 0 0 0
260 KSA Alrehaili Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 0 6
261 KSA Alshehri Tariq Nasser 0 0 0
262 KSA Khayat Emad 1525 0 26
263 KSA Alharbi Fawaz Bader S. 0 0 0
264 KSA Alim Rahaf Hussain A. 0 0 0
265 KSA Alkhotani Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 0 0
266 KSA Alothimen Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 0 0
267 KSA Khojah Osama Mohammed Y. 0 0 0
268 SRB WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2194 0 -5
269 SRB IM Djordjevic Vuk 2347 0 3
270 SRB IM Nenezic Marko 2528 0 13
271 SRB IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2457 0 -12
272 SRB GM Zajic Milan 2467 0 -7
273 SRB WIM Velikic Adela 2259 0 4
274 SGP Ang Teng Yen Eugene 0 0 0
275 SGP Koh Wei Heng Jeffery 0 0 0
276 SGP Lau Yan Han 0 0 0
277 SGP Ling Jin Sheng Timothy 1640 0 40
278 SGP Low Yi Xin 0 0 0
279 SGP Ng Jun Jie 1171 0 103
280 SRI CM Doluweera Dinul Thisura 1863 0 13
281 SRI Chandula E D S 1661 0 -17
282 SRI Herath H M A K 1754 0 7
283 SRI Jayaweera C L 1781 0 20
284 SRI Gamage Chathulanka 1895 0 52
285 SRI WIM Methmani Nelunika 1601 0 49
286 SRI Aluvihare Shakila 1655 0 19
287 SRI Jeyanthan Krishna Rahul 1629 0 24
288 SRI Kulatunga Dinithi 1402 0 53
289 SRI Obeysekara T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 0 34
290 SRI Ranasinghe P K 1586 0 1
291 SRI Jayasinghe Keeth M S 1726 0 30
292 SRI Koggala W S T D 1480 0 51
293 SRI CM Kuruppu Supun Dasantha 1826 0 -13
294 SRI Perera Thilina 1434 0 40
295 SRI Gamage Yasasmi Umarusiru 1271 0 -5
296 SRI Gunarathna Dilshan Akila 1451 0 -18
297 SRI Herath H M A Y 1555 0 -22
298 SRI Jayaweera K P C D B 1576 0 21
299 SRI De Silva Shelani 1511 0 -10
300 SRI Hansamali H M Samudrika 1181 0 -13
301 SRI Ketipearachchi Dilanka Hideo 1510 0 44
302 SRI Kottahachchi A S 1400 0 5
303 SRI Sathma Devni 1299 0 24
304 SUI Dill Xaver 2138 0 5
305 SUI WIM Georgescu Lena 2276 0 -4
306 SUI Meier Lukas 2094 0 -44
307 SUI Meylan Andre 2205 0 -18
308 SUI Schweighoffer Martin 2119 0 -18
309 SUI WFM Stoeri Laura 2126 0 -39
310 UKR WIM Martynkova Olena 2222 0 0
311 UKR IM Osmak Iulija 2438 0 9
312 UKR IM Peng Li Min 2431 0 -14
313 UKR IM Roshka Yevgeniy 2476 0 -14
314 UKR IM Bakhmatsky Vladislav 2438 0 -4
315 0 0 0
316 UKR Voloshynskyi Liubomyr 2118 0 32
317 UKR Medvedyk Vasyl 1930 0 9
318 UKR Stasiuk Vitaly 1855 0 58
319 UKR Sydoryak Vira 1791 0 58
320 UKR Dzurak Vitalii 1894 0 40
321 URU Caceres Leon 0 0 0
322 URU Caitano Martin Joel 2086 0 6
323 URU Lanaro Emilio 1657 0 -56
324 URU Michailov Matias 2263 0 -10
325 URU Palacio Enzo 1896 0 -21
326 URU WCM Perez Cecilia Manuela 1588 0 -53
327 URU Lans Alfonzo Ruben Javier 0 0 0
328 URU Martelli Lucas 0 0 0
329 URU Pereyra Rosa Rodrigo 0 0 0
330 URU Vellozo Leite Priscila 0 0 0
331 URU Alvarez Geronimo 0 0 0
332 URU Castillo Enzo 0 0 0
333 URU Ferreira Olivera Gelenn Carolina 0 0 0
334 URU Gallareto Franco 0 0 0
335 0 0 0
336 CRO FM Bosnjak Petar 2308 0 1
337 CRO WFM Ivekovic Tihana 2127 0 -3
338 0 0 0
339 CRO IM Livaic Leon 2507 0 2
340 CRO Matanovic Luka 2251 0 -27
341 CRO FM Muha Miljenko 2295 0 -13
342 CRO Bogdanic Antonela 1752 0 0
343 CRO Matanovic Pavo 1832 0 7
344 CRO CM Paradzik Berislav 2185 0 13
345 CRO Pavcevic Bruno 2125 0 -7
346 CRO Pavic Filip 2255 0 7
347 CRO Purkic Ruza 1483 0 1
348 CZE Marikova Jana 2163 0 -46
349 CZE Otruba Marek 2017 0 -47
350 CZE Pulpan Matej 2077 0 21
351 CZE Vaculik Jakub 2147 0 -18
352 FRA WFM Afraoui Anaelle 2120 0 -14
353 FRA WFM Bellaiche Elise 2036 0 3
354 FRA Budak Rewi 2065 0 0
355 FRA AIM Cahen Alexis 2131 0 14
356 FRA FM Daeschler Florian 2254 0 -21
357 FRA IM Gatineau Yovann 2423 0 -3
358 ESP Alonso Prieto Victor 1551 0 4
359 ESP Gomez Marti Fernando 1540 0 -19
360 ESP Redondo Moran Cesar 1422 0 20
361 ESP Rodriguez Perez Marta 1636 0 -15
362 ESP FM Ruperez Benito Antonio 2363 0 26
363 ESP Villacorta Nicolas David 2153 0 -28
364 ESP FM Abal Cores Lucas 2315 0 -16
365 ESP Garcia Alvarez Paula 1661 0 16
366 ESP Picos Maiztegui Miguel 2083 0 -17
367 ESP FM Portela Peleteiro Alberto 2366 0 0
368 0 0 0
369 ESP IM Suarez Gomez Julio 2426 0 -2
370 ESP Apellaniz Perez Estibaliz 1363 0 -53
371 ESP De Las Heras Figueroa Rodrigo 1999 0 -47
372 ESP Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2226 0 -30
373 ESP Morante Rafael Aritz 2161 0 -11
374 ESP Toledo Sanz Imanol 2177 0 -47
375 ESP IM Garcia Martin Marta 2328 0 23
376 ESP FM Navarrete Espi Samuel 2251 0 -49
377 ESP FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2293 0 26
378 ESP WFM Represa Perez Mireya 2126 0 -28
379 ESP FM Rubio Tent Francisco 2357 0 24
380 ESP Torrijos Garcia Borja 2130 0 -22
381 COL IM Blandon Luis Guillermo 2251 0 14
382 COL WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1877 0 31
383 COL WFM Ocampo Cristina 1970 0 -40
384 COL FM Zapata Arbelaez Estiven 2203 0 13
385 COL WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2150 0 -20
386 COL WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 1970 0 22
387 COL Gaviria Andres Felipe 2065 0 14
388 COL Ojeda Ossa Daniel De Jesus 1884 0 -9
389 COL WCM Gomez Guardo Laura Meli 1875 0 -21
390 COL Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1999 0 -53
391 COL Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven 1971 0 -28
392 COL CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1989 0 -26
393 COL Loaiza Yurani 1942 0 6
394 COL Moreno Bermudez Jhon Jairo 1839 0 -15
395 COL Orozco Omar 1673 0 56
396 COL WCM Rodriguez Pineda Sofia 1783 0 19
397 COL Aguas Cardenas Darley 1737 0 25
398 COL Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 2200 0 -25
399 COL WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1785 0 -18
400 COL Zuleta Juan Carlos 1934 0 -30

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 GM Petrosyan Manuel 13300857 2628 ARM Armenia
2 GM Martirosyan Haik M. 13306553 2622 ARM Armenia
3 GM Lu Shanglei 8603332 2615 CHN China 1
4 GM Sargsyan Shant 13306766 2596 ARM Armenia
5 GM Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel 3518736 2573 CUB Cuba 1
6 GM Harutyunian Tigran K. 13303635 2549 ARM Armenia
7 IM Nenezic Marko 912123 2528 SRB Serbia
8 GM Liu Yan 8608962 2524 CHN China 1
9 IM Yeoh Li Tian 5702895 2523 MAS Malaysia 1
10 IM Livaic Leon 14531534 2507 CRO Croatia 1
11 GM Lei Tingjie 8605114 2505 CHN China 1
12 IM Dai Changren 8608156 2503 CHN China 4
13 IM Chen Qi B 8614733 2493 CHN China 1
14 IM Makhnev Denis 13707647 2486 KAZ Kazakhstan 1
15 IM Roshka Yevgeniy 14129558 2476 UKR Ukraine 1
16 GM Zajic Milan 912336 2467 SRB Serbia
17 IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 124311 2465 ARG Argentina 1
18 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 940313 2457 SRB Serbia
19 GM Bilguun Sumiya 4901541 2454 MGL Mongolia
20 IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 13509373 2442 BLR Belarus
21 IM Akhmetov Ayan 13703706 2438 KAZ Kazakhstan 2
22 IM Bakhmatsky Vladislav 14124890 2438 UKR Ukraine 1
23 IM Osmak Iulija 14101602 2438 UKR Ukraine 1
24 IM Nikitenko Mihail 13506862 2436 BLR Belarus
25 IM Peng Li Min 14112620 2431 UKR Ukraine 1
26 FM Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto 3517470 2428 CUB Cuba 1
27 IM Pang Tao 8609950 2427 CHN China 2
28 IM Suarez Gomez Julio 22275991 2426 ESP Spain 2
29 IM Gatineau Yovann 26028999 2423 FRA France
30 IM Agibileg Uurtsaikh 4901606 2413 MGL Mongolia
31 Xu Minghui 8606790 2407 CHN China 1
32 WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 13308130 2402 ARM Armenia
33 IM Muthaiah Al 5092442 2400 IND India
34 Eggink Ryszard 1125869 2387 POL Poland 1
35 IM Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 3512673 2379 CUB Cuba 1
36 FM Garidmagnai Byambasuren 4902963 2369 MGL Mongolia
37 FM Portela Peleteiro Alberto 22276106 2366 ESP Spain 2
38 FM Ruperez Benito Antonio 22245049 2363 ESP Spain 1
39 Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 3414167 2358 CHI Chile 3
40 FM Rubio Tent Francisco 2238233 2357 ESP Spain 4
41 FM Mezentsev Ivan 13706195 2354 KAZ Kazakhstan 2
42 IM Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar 3517160 2353 CUB Cuba 1
43 IM Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos 3506649 2352 CUB Cuba 2
44 FM Molenda Marcin 1173065 2349 POL Poland 1
45 IM Lewicki Miroslaw 1113380 2348 POL Poland 1
46 IM Djordjevic Vuk 902098 2347 SRB Serbia
47 FM Serikbay Chingiz 13707604 2338 KAZ Kazakhstan 3
48 FM Chylewski Patryk 1186191 2330 POL Poland 2
49 IM Garcia Martin Marta 32084030 2328 ESP Spain 4
50 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2132150 2323 BRA Brazil 1
51 FM Tomaszewski Kacper 1127373 2320 POL Poland 4
52 FM Abal Cores Lucas 22217975 2315 ESP Spain 2
53 WIM Sliwicka Alicja 1150677 2311 POL Poland 2
54 FM Bosnjak Petar 14532581 2308 CRO Croatia 1
55 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 5109124 2308 MEX Mexico 1
56 FM Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro 3518973 2303 CUB Cuba 2
57 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 5109434 2298 MEX Mexico 1
58 FM Muha Miljenko 14533332 2295 CRO Croatia 1
59 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 22245715 2293 ESP Spain 4
60 FM Nurzhanov Timur 13709780 2292 KAZ Kazakhstan 1
61 WGM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 4900227 2288 MGL Mongolia
62 FM Grimm Daniel 740080 2286 HUN Hungary
63 IM Benedetti Julio 172545 2282 ARG Argentina 3
64 WIM Georgescu Lena 1331973 2276 SUI Switzerland
65 FM Walter Szymon 1172590 2276 POL Poland 4
66 FM Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 5114241 2275 MEX Mexico 1
67 FM Rakhimzhan Alen 13707213 2273 KAZ Kazakhstan 2
68 WIM Gu Tianlu 8603995 2267 CHN China 1
69 Michailov Matias 3001571 2263 URU Uruguay 1
70 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 1154613 2260 POL Poland 2
71 WIM Velikic Adela 913553 2259 SRB Serbia
72 Pavic Filip 14518260 2255 CRO Croatia 2
73 FM Daeschler Florian 20678193 2254 FRA France
74 FM Dzierzak Radoslaw 1161407 2252 POL Poland 4
75 WIM Kubicka Anna 1152254 2252 POL Poland 1
76 IM Blandon Luis Guillermo 4408039 2251 COL Colombia 1
77 FM Marosi Levente 747181 2251 HUN Hungary
78 Matanovic Luka 14528304 2251 CRO Croatia 1
79 FM Navarrete Espi Samuel 2237725 2251 ESP Spain 4
80 FM Cimer Emanuel 137073 2247 ARG Argentina 3
81 WIM Serikbay Assel 13706799 2247 KAZ Kazakhstan 1
82 FM Senthil Maran K 25035681 2246 IND India
83 FM Bekturov Tamerlan 13710184 2244 KAZ Kazakhstan 1
84 IM Solano Cuya Bryan 6504299 2242 CRC Costa Rica 1
85 FM La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier 3519546 2233 CUB Cuba 2
86 FM Turar Dastan 13707639 2229 KAZ Kazakhstan 1
87 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 24538663 2226 ESP Spain 3
88 WGM Varshini V 5091241 2226 IND India
89 Ivannikau Maksim 13511220 2224 BLR Belarus
90 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 13300946 2222 ARM Armenia
91 WIM Martynkova Olena 14134039 2222 UKR Ukraine 1
92 FM Kokoszczynski Jan 1174460 2221 POL Poland 2
93 WGM Srija Seshadri 5055903 2219 IND India
94 WIM Juhasz Barbara 743585 2211 HUN Hungary
95 CM Garcia De Dios Jose Antonio 5128919 2206 MEX Mexico 3
96 Meylan Andre 1301225 2205 SUI Switzerland
97 Gasic Merino Franco 3414370 2204 CHI Chile 1
98 FM Zapata Arbelaez Estiven 4406311 2203 COL Colombia 1
99 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 4431073 2200 COL Colombia 5
100 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 708801 2198 HUN Hungary
101 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 5104130 2196 MEX Mexico 3
102 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 16500270 2194 SRB Serbia
103 FM Donoso Diaz Sebastian 3416097 2192 CHI Chile 5
104 WIM Liu Manli 8608121 2192 CHN China 4
105 Pineiro Dario 115215 2190 ARG Argentina 1
106 Sadubayev Airat 13713264 2190 KAZ Kazakhstan 1
107 CM Paradzik Berislav 14547147 2185 CRO Croatia 2
108 Carstens Dobuchak Thiago 2124114 2184 BRA Brazil 1
109 WFM Alboredo Julia 2124807 2182 BRA Brazil 1
110 Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan 5117801 2178 MEX Mexico 3
111 Toledo Sanz Imanol 24557927 2177 ESP Spain 3
112 WIM Michelle Catherina P 5005736 2176 IND India
113 WIM Librelato Kathie Goulart 2153963 2165 BRA Brazil 1
114 Marikova Jana 334138 2163 CZE Czech Republic
115 Morante Rafael Aritz 32081405 2161 ESP Spain 3
116 Limon Olmos Ivan Alonso 5117798 2154 MEX Mexico 2
117 Villacorta Nicolas David 22295135 2153 ESP Spain 1
118 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 4431022 2150 COL Colombia 2
119 Vaculik Jakub 344109 2147 CZE Czech Republic
120 Grimm Gyorgy 740098 2143 HUN Hungary
121 Dill Xaver 1330950 2138 SUI Switzerland
122 Damaceno Mateus Lima 22707603 2136 BRA Brazil 2
123 Rosales Schulz Robin 3412881 2133 CHI Chile 2
124 AIM Cahen Alexis 26076918 2131 FRA France
125 Real Pereyra Jeronimo 5114004 2130 MEX Mexico 2
126 Torrijos Garcia Borja 32064730 2130 ESP Spain 4
127 WFM Ivekovic Tihana 14517825 2127 CRO Croatia 1
128 WFM Represa Perez Mireya 32010036 2126 ESP Spain 4
129 WFM Stoeri Laura 1304313 2126 SUI Switzerland
130 Barriga Silva Felipe 3424430 2125 CHI Chile 3
131 Pavcevic Bruno 14520249 2125 CRO Croatia 2
132 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 20654383 2120 FRA France
133 WFM Ilyuchyk Yana 13508407 2119 BLR Belarus
134 Schweighoffer Martin 1322613 2119 SUI Switzerland
135 Voloshynskyi Liubomyr 14122820 2118 UKR Ukraine 2
136 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 5120101 2114 MEX Mexico 3
137 Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis 1916424 2113 POR Portugal
138 WFM Campos Maria Jose 146803 2112 ARG Argentina 3
139 WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza 3521044 2108 CUB Cuba 1
140 Smieszek Wojciech 1156047 2107 POL Poland 3
141 WIM Rodriguez Dominguez Melissa 3517560 2103 CUB Cuba 2
142 WFM Palmero Martinez Rachel 3516466 2099 CUB Cuba 1
143 Ono David 146943 2096 ARG Argentina 2
144 Hu Yu A. 8609993 2094 CHN China 4
145 Meier Lukas 1329693 2094 SUI Switzerland
146 WFM Tan Li Ting 5704820 2087 MAS Malaysia 1
147 Caitano Martin Joel 3008983 2086 URU Uruguay 1
148 Picos Maiztegui Miguel 22243585 2083 ESP Spain 2
149 Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 1915940 2081 POR Portugal
150 WFM Fernandez Bustamante Leancy B. 3523870 2080 CUB Cuba 2
151 Pulpan Matej 345016 2077 CZE Czech Republic
152 Felix Soto Alfredo 5119090 2075 MEX Mexico 4
153 Lima Martinez Alejandro 5120080 2074 MEX Mexico 2
154 Isakzhanov Kelsinbek 13800710 2070 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
155 WFM Parol Pola 1163116 2069 POL Poland 3
156 Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria 1920995 2068 POR Portugal
157 FM Palu Andres 119288 2068 ARG Argentina 4
158 Velo Arredondo Alonso 5118794 2068 MEX Mexico 4
159 Budak Rewi 26065266 2065 FRA France
160 Gaviria Andres Felipe 4418042 2065 COL Colombia 2
161 Muniz Francisco Allysson Da S. 2184753 2061 BRA Brazil 3
162 Baltazar Ibanez Diego 5120586 2054 MEX Mexico 4
163 Kembayev Bakhytzhan 13712195 2054 KAZ Kazakhstan 2
164 Monteiro Paulo Alexandre G 1942999 2049 POR Portugal
165 WIM Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 5709040 2046 MAS Malaysia 1
166 WIM Real Pereyra Diana Carime 5104106 2042 MEX Mexico 1
167 Nyambileg Erdene-Ochir 4901932 2038 MGL Mongolia
168 WFM Bellaiche Elise 696366 2036 FRA France
169 Kramich Aliaksei 13511068 2035 BLR Belarus
170 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 6505945 2029 CRC Costa Rica 1
171 WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July 3517489 2025 CUB Cuba 2
172 FM Alharari Mohammed Alsouri 9200711 2018 LBA Libya
173 Otruba Marek 382418 2017 CZE Czech Republic
174 Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor 2194244 2011 BRA Brazil 2
175 Cieslak Wiktoria 1160036 2010 POL Poland 4
176 CM Santillan Leandro 136956 2009 ARG Argentina 5
177 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2170299 2004 BRA Brazil 5
178 De Las Heras Figueroa Rodrigo 24508314 1999 ESP Spain 3
179 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 4428706 1999 COL Colombia 3
180 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 4429559 1989 COL Colombia 3
181 Alrehaili Ahmed Abdullah S 21518840 1980 KSA Saudi Arabia 1
182 WIM Morera Campos Heizel Maria 6505910 1980 CRC Costa Rica 1
183 Sivanesan Subramanian 5706874 1977 MAS Malaysia 1
184 WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha 5704685 1975 MAS Malaysia 2
185 Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven 4479378 1971 COL Colombia 3
186 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 4416848 1970 COL Colombia 2
187 WFM Ocampo Cristina 4439490 1970 COL Colombia 1
188 Lin Peisen 8611505 1965 CHN China 2
189 Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi 5709032 1963 MAS Malaysia 2
190 Perez Murillo Angel 5158877 1963 MEX Mexico 5
191 Zhang Yinzhe 8626995 1960 CHN China 2
192 Cilento Lucas Geraldo 2161737 1952 BRA Brazil 4
193 Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 5712580 1951 MAS Malaysia 1
194 Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1920928 1950 POR Portugal
195 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 5706955 1945 MAS Malaysia 2
196 Engaitah Abdalsalam A. 9209204 1944 LBA Libya
197 Flores Fernando 130320 1943 ARG Argentina 2
198 Loaiza Yurani 4406117 1942 COL Colombia 4
199 WFM Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada 5702879 1939 MAS Malaysia 2
200 Dos Santos Lucas Vinicius Monte 2198053 1938 BRA Brazil 3
201 Frankental David 2175061 1938 BRA Brazil 4
202 Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres 3426483 1937 CHI Chile 4
203 WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila 5702135 1936 MAS Malaysia 2
204 Perez Hueica Elias 3414116 1934 CHI Chile 1
205 Zuleta Juan Carlos 4416317 1934 COL Colombia 5
206 Medvedyk Vasyl 14137143 1930 UKR Ukraine 2
207 Carvajal Pena Daniel 6504612 1929 CRC Costa Rica 1
208 Lin Zhaochen 8616990 1923 CHN China 4
209 Mukhit Aisezym 13706349 1919 KAZ Kazakhstan 3
210 Alfaitori Abdallah 9210091 1918 LBA Libya
211 Lopez Gonzalo 160369 1914 ARG Argentina 2
212 Palacio Enzo 3010066 1896 URU Uruguay 1
213 Gamage Chathulanka 9908102 1895 SRI Sri Lanka 1
214 Barmagambetova Sakypzhamal 13723103 1894 KAZ Kazakhstan 3
215 Dzurak Vitalii 14143100 1894 UKR Ukraine 2
216 Divya Lakshmi 5090016 1888 IND India
217 Krzysztynska Anna 1172794 1888 POL Poland 3
218 Hernandez Vazquez Gerardo 5127327 1886 MEX Mexico 5
219 Aguirre Adaros Joaquin 3424219 1885 CHI Chile 1
220 Ojeda Ossa Daniel De Jesus 4489772 1884 COL Colombia 2
221 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 4419324 1877 COL Colombia 1
222 Noor Akbar Muhd Aziz Farhan 5704634 1877 MAS Malaysia 1
223 WCM Gomez Guardo Laura Meli 4408578 1875 COL Colombia 3
224 Ruiz Olate Emily Andrea 3413535 1866 CHI Chile 4
225 CM Doluweera Dinul Thisura 9907580 1863 SRI Sri Lanka 1
226 WCM Torres Rosas Rita Rosalia 5103444 1859 MEX Mexico 4
227 Stasiuk Vitaly 14141558 1855 UKR Ukraine 2
228 Bernal Navarrete Marcelo 22275126 1851 CHI Chile 5
229 Bail Ellen Larissa 2142171 1848 BRA Brazil 2
230 Sharshembiev Adil 13804642 1845 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
231 Moreno Bermudez Jhon Jairo 4421957 1839 COL Colombia 4
232 Hernandez Rendon Carlos A 5116856 1838 MEX Mexico 5
233 WFM Otgonsuvd Batsaikhan 4903943 1837 MGL Mongolia
234 Matanovic Pavo 14532930 1832 CRO Croatia 2
235 Azhar Muhd Irfan Haqqim 5704340 1830 MAS Malaysia 2
236 Chen Yiru 8610258 1828 CHN China 3
237 WCM Herrera Camara Genny Ceci 5117488 1828 MEX Mexico 2
238 Abylkasymov Kairatbek 13803263 1827 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
239 CM Kuruppu Supun Dasantha 9902805 1826 SRI Sri Lanka 3
240 Da Silva Francisco Iran Santos 22719806 1825 BRA Brazil 5
241 Porras Chavarria Steve 6504957 1825 CRC Costa Rica 2
242 Wang Zihao 8614385 1811 CHN China 2
243 Sole Michael D 4309030 1805 NZL New Zealand
244 Isakzhanov Aibek 13802542 1801 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
245 Campagnolo Fabiola 2160030 1793 BRA Brazil 1
246 Sydoryak Vira 14163365 1791 UKR Ukraine 2
247 Araujo Lucas Filipe Echer 2199971 1788 BRA Brazil 3
248 Chavez Pena Gonzalo Ignacio 3414655 1787 CHI Chile 2
249 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 4450850 1785 COL Colombia 5
250 WCM Rodriguez Pineda Sofia 4406176 1783 COL Colombia 4
251 Sulkowski Andrzej 1185926 1783 POL Poland 3
252 Jayaweera C L 9904778 1781 SRI Sri Lanka 1
253 Barmagambetov Sagynysh 13719785 1776 KAZ Kazakhstan 3
254 Argento Elizabeth Mariel 118532 1767 ARG Argentina 4
255 Alarcon Jorquera Kevin 3414230 1759 CHI Chile 1
256 Lovo Nicolas 8407355 1756 HON Honduras
257 Herath H M A K 9910859 1754 SRI Sri Lanka 1
258 Muratova Anel 13707205 1753 KAZ Kazakhstan 2
259 Pinochet Gonzalez Luis Enrique 3421074 1753 CHI Chile 3
260 Rushynets Ivan 14147971 1753 UKR Ukraine 2
261 Bogdanic Antonela 14538750 1752 CRO Croatia 2
262 Heyworth Nicholas 4311469 1752 NZL New Zealand
263 Rodriguez Silva Sheila Angelica 5116759 1745 MEX Mexico 5
264 Rodrigues Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 2136198 1744 BRA Brazil 2
265 Aguas Cardenas Darley 4439210 1737 COL Colombia 5
266 Jayasinghe Keeth M S 9927581 1726 SRI Sri Lanka 3
267 Vasquez Vasquez Sebastian 3416283 1726 CHI Chile 2
268 Villa Gonzalez Nicolas Alexis 3440869 1724 CHI Chile 5
269 Assuncao Darlane Brito 2145383 1705 BRA Brazil 3
270 Kozybayeva Alisa 13708317 1704 KAZ Kazakhstan 2
271 Igarzabal Lucas 142360 1702 ARG Argentina 4
272 Gallardo Valenzuela Andres 3430715 1694 CHI Chile 5
273 Chen Jinghua 8618410 1690 CHN China 2
274 Batista Inacio Pedro Lews 22759255 1687 BRA Brazil 5
275 Obeysekara T A Sajith Chathuran 9917519 1684 SRI Sri Lanka 2
276 Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel 3431967 1681 CHI Chile 4
277 WCM Marin Leon Valeria 6503381 1678 CRC Costa Rica 1
278 Orozco Omar 4453751 1673 COL Colombia 4
279 Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto 3418260 1668 CHI Chile 3
280 Curatolo Nicolas Matias 186562 1665 ARG Argentina 3
281 Cabezas Quiroz Marco 3415660 1661 CHI Chile 2
282 Chandula E D S 9901876 1661 SRI Sri Lanka 1
283 Garcia Alvarez Paula 32041047 1661 ESP Spain 2
284 Lanaro Emilio 3010651 1657 URU Uruguay 1
285 Aluvihare Shakila 9907971 1655 SRI Sri Lanka 2
286 WCM Garcia Andrea Nicole 8404933 1654 HON Honduras
287 Carrasco Norero Felipe 3453561 1641 CHI Chile 4
288 Ling Jin Sheng Timothy 5802164 1640 SGP Singapore
289 Rodriguez Perez Marta 24541656 1636 ESP Spain 1
290 Jeyanthan Krishna Rahul 9924671 1629 SRI Sri Lanka 2
291 Mejia Varela Fernando Alexis 8404976 1614 HON Honduras
292 Santos Rita Alexandra L Silva 1916432 1606 POR Portugal
293 WIM Methmani Nelunika 9910050 1601 SRI Sri Lanka 1
294 Mendez Gonzalez Jose Armando 6513565 1588 CRC Costa Rica 3
295 WCM Perez Cecilia Manuela 3003191 1588 URU Uruguay 1
296 Vega Llanos Francisco Javier 3450384 1587 CHI Chile 5
297 Ranasinghe P K 9905472 1586 SRI Sri Lanka 2
298 Jing Jiyu 8622809 1581 CHN China 4
299 Jayaweera K P C D B 9914170 1576 SRI Sri Lanka 4
300 Usupbekova Zarina 13803140 1573 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
301 Mairambekova Aiperi 13801511 1561 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
302 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 8402337 1558 HON Honduras
303 Herath H M A Y 9910883 1555 SRI Sri Lanka 4
304 Alonso Prieto Victor 24551660 1551 ESP Spain 1
305 Krmpotic Klara 14528592 1546 CRO Croatia 1
306 Liebl Livia 2160110 1543 BRA Brazil 5
307 Chaves Williams Jose Andres 6506097 1540 CRC Costa Rica 2
308 Gomez Marti Fernando 32099916 1540 ESP Spain 1
309 Khayat Emad 21518076 1525 KSA Saudi Arabia 1
310 Ramirez Melanie 154270 1522 ARG Argentina 1
311 De Silva Shelani 9909745 1511 SRI Sri Lanka 4
312 Ketipearachchi Dilanka Hideo 9941169 1510 SRI Sri Lanka 5
313 Abdulgader Amira 9200746 1484 LBA Libya
314 Purkic Ruza 14538806 1483 CRO Croatia 2
315 Koggala W S T D 9909273 1480 SRI Sri Lanka 3
316 Flores Carolina Del Milagro 169625 1465 ARG Argentina 2
317 Gunarathna Dilshan Akila 9922342 1451 SRI Sri Lanka 4
318 Tapia Alvarez Alejandro 6507875 1450 CRC Costa Rica 3
319 Gianuzzi Emanuel 149616 1442 ARG Argentina 4
320 Perera Thilina 9922407 1434 SRI Sri Lanka 3
321 Redondo Moran Cesar 24588130 1422 ESP Spain 1
322 Kulatunga Dinithi 9913440 1402 SRI Sri Lanka 2
323 Kottahachchi A S 9902163 1400 SRI Sri Lanka 5
324 Campos Astorga Priscila 6515720 1381 CRC Costa Rica 2
325 Apellaniz Perez Estibaliz 24562254 1363 ESP Spain 3
326 Arias Gonzalez Felipe 3454835 1343 CHI Chile 4
327 Leon Badillo Antonia 3427870 1320 CHI Chile 1
328 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 6507301 1319 CRC Costa Rica 2
329 Rosales Gonzalez Jessica 6512062 1313 CRC Costa Rica 2
330 Sathma Devni 9917845 1299 SRI Sri Lanka 5
331 Gamage Yasasmi Umarusiru 9906355 1271 SRI Sri Lanka 4
332 Salas Estrada Ana Maria 6507158 1270 CRC Costa Rica 3
333 Pascual Julia Figueiredo 2186101 1265 BRA Brazil 3
334 Castro Richard Ixel 6506356 1216 CRC Costa Rica 3
335 Ma Xinyi 8624208 1206 CHN China 2
336 Sanchez Vazquez Carla 32066325 1203 ESP Spain 2
337 Porras Chavarria Pamela Maria 6504949 1184 CRC Costa Rica 3
338 Hansamali H M Samudrika 9912789 1181 SRI Sri Lanka 5
339 Ng Jun Jie 5807735 1171 SGP Singapore
340 Aguilar Agape 3457010 0 CHI Chile 2
341 Aitzhanov Aituar 13780000 0 KAZ Kazakhstan 4
342 Alavar Nicolas 199818 0 ARG Argentina 5
343 Aldawsari Leen Mohammed S. 21522375 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 1
344 Alharbi Fawaz Bader S. 21522324 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 2
345 Alim Rahaf Hussain A. 21522359 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 2
346 Alkhotani Abdullah Mohammed M. 21522308 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 2
347 Alkhrashi Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 21522294 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 1
348 Alothimen Rayan Abdulrahman A. 21522316 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 2
349 Alshehri Tariq Nasser 21515271 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 1
350 Altamirano Marlene Jerusalen 199761 0 ARG Argentina 2
351 Alvarez Geronimo 0 URU Uruguay 3
352 Amer Abdulmalk 9215352 0 LBA Libya
353 Ang Teng Yen Eugene 5833469 0 SGP Singapore
354 Batyrkhanov Bexultan 13779966 0 KAZ Kazakhstan 4
355 Benashour Abrar Salem 9214909 0 LBA Libya
356 Burns Thor Adam Olsen 4313577 0 NZL New Zealand
357 Butman Mauro 199770 0 ARG Argentina 1
358 Caceres Leon 3013391 0 URU Uruguay 1
359 Calheiros Anne Kelly De Melo 2170388 0 BRA Brazil 2
360 Capece Cintia 199788 0 ARG Argentina 1
361 Castillo Enzo 0 URU Uruguay 3
362 Chavez Aranis Pablo 3444929 0 CHI Chile 3
363 Chen Yanting 8638080 0 CHN China 3
364 Chen Yishu 8638110 0 CHN China 5
365 Chyntemirova Alua 13779982 0 KAZ Kazakhstan 4
366 Cisterna Belen 3457028 0 CHI Chile 5
367 Doblado Turcios Carlos Antonio 8407940 0 HON Honduras
368 Ferreira Olivera Gelenn Carolina 0 URU Uruguay 3
369 Gallareto Franco 0 URU Uruguay 3
370 Grant Elliot James 4313550 0 NZL New Zealand
371 Herrador Belen 199834 0 ARG Argentina 4
372 Khojah Osama Mohammed Y. 21522332 0 KSA Saudi Arabia 2
373 Koh Wei Heng Jeffery 5810698 0 SGP Singapore
374 Lans Alfonzo Ruben Javier 0 URU Uruguay 2
375 Lau Yan Han 5810728 0 SGP Singapore
376 Li Ruofan(Bj) 8638152 0 CHN China 3
377 Liu Zhuojun 8638136 0 CHN China 5
378 Low Yi Xin 5833450 0 SGP Singapore
379 Martelli Lucas 0 URU Uruguay 2
380 Mergengali Yestay 13751611 0 KAZ Kazakhstan 3
381 Munoz Montero Sebastian 3445020 0 CHI Chile 4
382 Okenova Zhamilya 13779990 0 KAZ Kazakhstan 4
383 Pang Bo 8606374 0 CHN China 4
384 Paredes Pablo Jesus 139700 0 ARG Argentina 5
385 Pereyra Rosa Rodrigo 0 URU Uruguay 2
386 Quiroga Mariana Ayelen 199796 0 ARG Argentina 5
387 Ramalho Maria Ruthiane Basilio 22744932 0 BRA Brazil 4
388 Rocha Ornella 199800 0 ARG Argentina 5
389 Rondan Emilia 0 URU Uruguay 3
390 Saporito Beatriz Mateus Faustino 22777717 0 BRA Brazil 4
391 Satvaldy Aiken 13779974 0 KAZ Kazakhstan 4
392 Simpson Bonta Enrique 3423875 0 CHI Chile 1
393 Stelling Lily Louise 4313569 0 NZL New Zealand
394 Vellozo Leite Priscila 0 URU Uruguay 2
395 Verdugo Lopez Paloma 3454495 0 CHI Chile 3
396 Wei Siwei 8638098 0 CHN China 3
397 Wu Yiqian 8638144 0 CHN China 3
398 Wu Yuxuan 8613427 0 CHN China 5
399 Zheng Erte 8638128 0 CHN China 5
400 Zhu Jiamu 8638101 0 CHN China 3

Round 1

M. 1   Armenia Elo - 40   Poland 3 Elo 2 : 2
1.1 GM Martirosyan, Haik M. 2622 - Smieszek, Wojciech 2107 0 - 1
1.2 GM Sargsyan, Shant 2596 - WFM Parol, Pola 2069 1 - 0
1.3 WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2402 - Krzysztynska, Anna 1888 - - +
1.4 WIM Ghukasyan, Siranush 2222 - Sulkowski, Andrzej 1783 1 - 0
M. 41   Colombia 3 Elo - 2   China 1 Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Olarte Parra, Jhoan Sebastian 1999 - GM Liu, Yan 2524 0 - 1
2.2 CM Toro Castaneda, Elizabeth 1989 - IM Chen, Qi B 2493 0 - 1
2.3 Hernandez Banquett, Bryan Steven 1971 - Xu, Minghui 2407 - - +
2.4 WCM Gomez Guardo, Laura Meli 1875 - WIM Gu, Tianlu 2267 0 - 1
M. 3   Serbia Elo - 42   Malaysia 2 Elo 4 : 0
3.1 IM Nenezic, Marko 2528 - WFM Azman Hisham, Nur Najiha 1975 1 - 0
3.2 GM Zajic, Milan 2467 - WCM Nithyalakshmi, Sivanesan 1945 1 - 0
3.3 IM Djordjevic, Vuk 2347 - WFM Azhar, Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 1 - 0
3.4 WIM Velikic, Adela 2259 - Azhar, Muhd Irfan Haqqim 1830 1 - 0
M. 43   Ukraine 2 Elo - 4   Ukraine 1 Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Voloshynskyi, Liubomyr 2118 - IM Roshka, Yevgeniy 2476 1 - 0
4.2 Medvedyk, Vasyl 1930 - IM Bakhmatsky, Vladislav 2438 - - +
4.3 Dzurak, Vitalii 1894 - IM Osmak, Iulija 2438 ½ - ½
4.4 Sydoryak, Vira 1791 - IM Peng, Li Min 2431 ½ - ½
M. 5   Cuba 1 Elo - 44   Chile 1 Elo 4 : 0
5.1 GM Albornoz Cabrera, Carlos Daniel 2573 - Gasic Merino, Franco 2204 1 - 0
5.2 FM Elias Reyes, Jorge Roberto 2428 - Aguirre Adaros, Joaquin 1885 1 - 0
5.3 IM Lopez Gonzalez, Abel Fabian 2379 - Leon Badillo, Antonia 1320 1 - 0
5.4 WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez, Laritza 2108 - Simpson Bonta, Enrique 0 1 - 0
M. 45   Brazil 2 Elo - 6   Mongolia Elo 0 : 4
6.1 Damaceno, Mateus Lima 2136 - IM Agibileg, Uurtsaikh 2413 0 - 1
6.2 Da Silva Araujo, Gabriel Victor 2011 - FM Garidmagnai, Byambasuren 2369 0 - 1
6.3 Bail, Ellen Larissa 1848 - Nyambileg, Erdene-Ochir 2038 0 - 1
6.4 Rodrigues, Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 1744 - WFM Otgonsuvd, Batsaikhan 1837 0 - 1
M. 7   Croatia 1 Elo - 46   Spain 1 Elo 4 : 0
7.1 IM Livaic, Leon 2507 - Villacorta Nicolas, David 2153 1 - 0
7.2 FM Bosnjak, Petar 2308 - Rodriguez Perez, Marta 1636 1 - 0
7.3 FM Muha, Miljenko 2295 - Alonso Prieto, Victor 1551 1 - 0
7.4 WFM Ivekovic, Tihana 2127 - Gomez Marti, Fernando 1540 1 - 0
M. 47   Colombia 5 Elo - 8   Poland 1 Elo 0 : 4
8.1 Gonzalez Lopez, Nicolas Mateo 2200 - IM Lewicki, Miroslaw 2348 0 - 1
8.2 Zuleta, Juan Carlos 1934 - FM Molenda, Marcin 2349 0 - 1
8.3 WCM Pinillo Canon, Silvana 1785 - Eggink, Ryszard 2387 0 - 1
8.4 Aguas Cardenas, Darley 1737 - WIM Kubicka, Anna 2252 0 - 1
M. 9   Kazakhstan 1 Elo - 48   Kyrgyzstan Elo 3 : 1
9.1 IM Makhnev, Denis 2486 - Sharshembiev, Adil 1845 1 - 0
9.2 FM Nurzhanov, Timur 2292 - Abylkasymov, Kairatbek 1827 0 - 1
9.3 WIM Serikbay, Assel 2247 - Isakzhanov, Aibek 1801 1 - 0
9.4 FM Bekturov, Tamerlan 2244 - Usupbekova, Zarina 1573 1 - 0
M. 49   Brazil 3 Elo - 10   Spain 4 Elo 0 : 4
10.1 Muniz, Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 - FM Rubio Tent, Francisco 2357 0 - 1
10.2 Dos Santos, Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 - IM Garcia Martin, Marta 2328 0 - 1
10.3 Araujo, Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 - Torrijos Garcia, Borja 2130 0 - 1
10.4 Assuncao, Darlane Brito 1705 - WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 2126 0 - 1
M. 11   Belarus Elo - 50   Chile 5 Elo 4 : 0
11.1 IM Zarubitski, Viachaslau 2442 - FM Donoso Diaz, Sebastian 2192 1 - 0
11.2 IM Nikitenko, Mihail 2436 - Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 1851 1 - 0
11.3 Ivannikau, Maksim 2224 - Gallardo Valenzuela, Andres 1694 1 - 0
11.4 WFM Ilyuchyk, Yana 2119 - Cisterna, Belen 0 1 - 0
M. 51   Mexico 5 Elo - 12   Spain 2 Elo 1 : 3
12.1 Perez, Murillo Angel 1963 - IM Suarez Gomez, Julio 2426 0 - 1
12.2 Hernandez Vazquez, Gerardo 1886 - FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2366 0 - 1
12.3 Hernandez Rendon, Carlos A 1838 - Picos Maiztegui, Miguel 2083 1 - 0
12.4 Rodriguez Silva, Sheila Angelica 1745 - Garcia Alvarez, Paula 1661 0 - 1
M. 13   Poland 2 Elo - 52   Argentina 2 Elo 3 : 1
13.1 FM Chylewski, Patryk 2330 - Ono, David 2096 0 - 1
13.2 WIM Sliwicka, Alicja 2311 - Flores, Fernando 1943 1 - 0
13.3 WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2260 - Lopez, Gonzalo 1914 + - -
13.4 FM Kokoszczynski, Jan 2221 - Flores, Carolina Del Milagro 1465 1 - 0
M. 53   Libya Elo - 14   Kazakhstan 2 Elo 0 : 4
14.1 FM Alharari, Mohammed Alsouri 2018 - IM Akhmetov, Ayan 2438 0 - 1
14.2 Engaitah, Abdalsalam A. 1944 - FM Mezentsev, Ivan 2354 0 - 1
14.3 Abdulgader, Amira 1484 - FM Rakhimzhan, Alen 2273 0 - 1
14.4 Alfaitori, Abdallah 1918 - Muratova, Anel 1753 0 - 1
M. 15   India Elo - 54   Chile 2 Elo 4 : 0
15.1 IM Muthaiah, Al 2400 - Rosales Schulz, Robin 2133 1 - 0
15.2 FM Senthil, Maran K 2246 - Chavez Pena, Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 1 - 0
15.3 WIM Michelle Catherina, P 2176 - Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian 1726 1 - 0
15.4 Divya, Lakshmi 1888 - Aguilar, Agape 0 1 - 0
M. 55   Sri Lanka 1 Elo - 16   Cuba 2 Elo 0 : 4
16.1 Gamage, Chathulanka 1895 - IM Gomez Sanchez, Jorge Marcos 2352 0 - 1
16.2 CM Doluweera, Dinul Thisura 1863 - FM La Villa Rivas, Marlon Javier 2233 0 - 1
16.3 Jayaweera, C L 1781 - WIM Fernandez Rivero, Karla July 2025 0 - 1
16.4 WIM Methmani, Nelunika 1601 - WFM Fernandez Bustamante, Leancy B. 2080 0 - 1
M. 17   Hungary Elo - 56   Colombia 4 Elo 3½: ½
17.1 FM Marosi, Levente 2251 - Moreno Bermudez, Jhon Jairo 1839 1 - 0
17.2 WIM Juhasz, Barbara 2211 - Orozco, Omar 1673 1 - 0
17.3 WFM Terbe, Zsuzsanna 2198 - Loaiza, Yurani 1942 1 - 0
17.4 Grimm, Gyorgy 2143 - WCM Rodriguez Pineda, Sofia 1783 ½ - ½
M. 57   Argentina 1 Elo - 18   France Elo 1½:2½
18.1 IM Acosta, Pablo Ismael 2465 - IM Gatineau, Yovann 2423 1 - 0
18.2 Pineiro, Dario 2190 - FM Daeschler, Florian 2254 ½ - ½
18.3 Ramirez, Melanie 1522 - Budak, Rewi 2065 0 - 1
18.4 Capece, Cintia 0 - WFM Bellaiche, Elise 2036 0 - 1
M. 20   Poland 4 Elo - 58   Chile 4 Elo 3 : 1
19.1 FM Tomaszewski, Kacper 2320 - Aravena Navarro, Alexis Andres 1937 ½ - ½
19.2 FM Walter, Szymon 2276 - Ruiz Olate, Emily Andrea 1866 1 - 0
19.3 FM Dzierzak, Radoslaw 2252 - Gallardo Ramirez, Ricardo Manuel 1681 1 - 0
19.4 Cieslak, Wiktoria 2010 - Arias Gonzalez, Felipe 1343 ½ - ½
M. 59   Brazil 5 Elo - 21   Brazil 1 Elo 1 : 3
20.1 Ikeda, Vinicius Yasuto 2004 - FM Cadilhac, Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 1 - 0
20.2 Da Silva, Francisco Iran Santos 1825 - Carstens Dobuchak, Thiago 2184 0 - 1
20.3 Batista Inacio, Pedro Lews 1687 - WFM Alboredo, Julia 2182 0 - 1
20.4 Liebl, Livia 1543 - WIM Librelato, Kathie Goulart 2165 0 - 1
M. 22   Switzerland Elo - 60   Argentina 4 Elo 3 : 1
21.1 Meylan, Andre 2205 - FM Palu, Andres 2068 ½ - ½
21.2 WFM Stoeri, Laura 2126 - Argento, Elizabeth Mariel 1767 1 - 0
21.3 Schweighoffer, Martin 2119 - Igarzabal, Lucas 1702 + - -
21.4 Meier, Lukas 2094 - Gianuzzi, Emanuel 1442 ½ - ½
M. 62   Sri Lanka 2 Elo - 23   China 4 Elo 0 : 4
22.1 Obeysekara, T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 - IM Dai, Changren 2503 0 - 1
22.2 Aluvihare, Shakila 1655 - WIM Liu, Manli 2192 0 - 1
22.3 Jeyanthan, Krishna Rahul 1629 - Hu, Yu A. 2094 0 - 1
22.4 Kulatunga, Dinithi 1402 - Pang, Bo 0 0 - 1
M. 24   Mexico 3 Elo - 63   Sri Lanka 3 Elo 3½: ½
23.1 CM Garcia De Dios, Jose Antonio 2206 - CM Kuruppu, Supun Dasantha 1826 1 - 0
23.2 Quiroga Jaquez, Angel Ivan 2178 - Jayasinghe, Keeth M S 1726 ½ - ½
23.3 FM Luna Javier, Edgar Froylan 2114 - Koggala, W S T D 1480 1 - 0
23.4 WIM Fuentes Godoy, Lilia Ivonne 2196 - Perera, Thilina 1434 1 - 0
M. 64   Sri Lanka 4 Elo - 25   Malaysia 1 Elo 0 : 4
24.1 Jayaweera, K P C D B 1576 - WIM Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 0 - 1
24.2 Herath, H M A Y 1555 - Sivanesan, Subramanian 1977 0 - 1
24.3 De Silva, Shelani 1511 - Mohd Saprin, Amir Ghaazi 1951 0 - 1
24.4 Gunarathna, Dilshan Akila 1451 - Noor Akbar, Muhd Aziz Farhan 1877 0 - 1
M. 26   Spain 3 Elo - 65   Costa Rica 2 Elo 2 : 2
25.1 Moreno Estebanez, Patxi 2226 - Porras Chavarria, Steve 1825 0 - 1
25.2 Morante Rafael, Aritz 2161 - Chaves Williams, Jose Andres 1540 1 - 0
25.3 De Las Heras Figueroa, Rodrigo 1999 - Campos Astorga, Priscila 1381 1 - 0
25.4 Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz 1363 - Arguedas Bolanos, Sharline 1319 0 - 1
M. 66   Brazil 4 Elo - 27   Czech Republic Elo 0 : 4
26.1 Cilento, Lucas Geraldo 1952 - Marikova, Jana 2163 0 - 1
26.2 Frankental, David 1938 - Vaculik, Jakub 2147 0 - 1
26.3 Ramalho, Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 - Pulpan, Matej 2077 0 - 1
26.4 Saporito, Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 - Otruba, Marek 2017 0 - 1
M. 28   Croatia 2 Elo - 67   New Zealand Elo 3 : 1
27.1 CM Paradzik, Berislav 2185 - Sole, Michael D 1805 ½ - ½
27.2 Pavcevic, Bruno 2125 - Heyworth, Nicholas 1752 ½ - ½
27.3 Bogdanic, Antonela 1752 - Stelling, Lily Louise 0 1 - 0
27.4 Purkic, Ruza 1483 - Burns, Thor Adam Olsen 0 1 - 0
M. 69   Saudi Arabia 1 Elo - 29   Portugal Elo ½ :3½
28.1 Alrehaili, Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 ½ - ½
28.2 Alshehri, Tariq Nasser 0 - Santos, Ricardo Alexandre Luis 2113 0 - 1
28.3 Alkhrashi, Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 0 - Fernandes, Tiago Saraiva 1950 0 - 1
28.4 Aldawsari, Leen Mohammed S. 0 - Santos, Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 0 - 1
M. 31   Colombia 1 Elo - 70   Sri Lanka 5 Elo 3 : 1
29.1 IM Blandon, Luis Guillermo 2251 - Ketipearachchi, Dilanka Hideo 1510 1 - 0
29.2 FM Zapata Arbelaez, Estiven 2203 - Kottahachchi, A S 1400 1 - 0
29.3 WFM Ocampo, Cristina 1970 - Sathma, Devni 1299 0 - 1
29.4 WFM Cardona Martinez, Lina Sofia 1877 - Hansamali, H M Samudrika 1181 1 - 0
M. 71   Argentina 5 Elo - 32   Mexico 2 Elo 0 : 4
30.1 CM Santillan, Leandro 2009 - Limon Olmos, Ivan Alonso 2154 - - +
30.2 Alavar, Nicolas 0 - Real Pereyra, Jeronimo 2130 - - +
30.3 Paredes, Pablo Jesus 0 - Lima Martinez, Alejandro 2074 - - +
30.4 Quiroga, Mariana Ayelen 0 - WCM Herrera Camara, Genny Ceci 1828 - - +
M. 33   Costa Rica 1 Elo - 72   China 3 Elo 3 : 1
31.1 IM Solano Cuya, Bryan 2242 - Chen, Yiru 1828 1 - 0
31.2 FM Ramirez Madrid, Gerardo Alfonso 2029 - Wei, Siwei 0 0 - 1
31.3 WIM Morera Campos, Heizel Maria 1980 - Wu, Yiqian 0 1 - 0
31.4 Carvajal Pena, Daniel 1929 - Zhu, Jiamu 0 1 - 0
M. 73   Singapore Elo - 34   China 2 Elo 1 : 3
32.1 Ling, Jin Sheng Timothy 1640 - Lin, Peisen 1965 0 - 1
32.2 Lau, Yan Han 0 - Zhang, Yinzhe 1960 0 - 1
32.3 Koh, Wei Heng Jeffery 0 - Wang, Zihao 1811 1 - 0
32.4 Low, Yi Xin 0 - Chen, Jinghua 1690 0 - 1
M. 36   Mexico 4 Elo - 76   Saudi Arabia 2 Elo 4 : 0
33.1 Felix Soto, Alfredo 2075 - Alharbi, Fawaz Bader S. 0 1 - 0
33.2 Velo Arredondo, Alonso 2068 - Alim, Rahaf Hussain A. 0 1 - 0
33.3 Baltazar Ibanez, Diego 2054 - Alkhotani, Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 1 - 0
33.4 WCM Torres Rosas, Rita Rosalia 1859 - Alothimen, Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 1 - 0
M. 77   Kazakhstan 4 Elo - 38   Chile 3 Elo ½ :3½
34.1 Aitzhanov, Aituar 0 - Sanchez Sandoval, Gonzalo 2358 0 - 1
34.2 Batyrkhanov, Bexultan 0 - Barriga Silva, Felipe 2125 0 - 1
34.3 Chyntemirova, Alua 0 - Pinochet Gonzalez, Luis Enrique 1753 0 - 1
34.4 Satvaldy, Aiken 0 - Verdugo Lopez, Paloma 0 ½ - ½
M. 39   Uruguay 1 Elo - 78   China 5 Elo 2 : 2
35.1 Palacio, Enzo 1896 - Chen, Yishu 0 ½ - ½
35.2 Lanaro, Emilio 1657 - Liu, Zhuojun 0 ½ - ½
35.3 WCM Perez, Cecilia Manuela 1588 - Wu, Yuxuan 0 0 - 1
35.4 Caceres, Leon 0 - Zheng, Erte 0 1 - 0
M. 37   Kazakhstan 3 Elo - 19   Mexico 1 Elo 1½:2½
36.1 FM Serikbay, Chingiz 2338 - FM Gracia Alvarez, Gerardo An 2308 1 - 0
36.2 Mukhit, Aisezym 1919 - FM Sandoval Mercado, Carlos 2298 0 - 1
36.3 Barmagambetova, Sakypzhamal 1894 - FM Tello Chavez, Isaac Valent 2275 ½ - ½
36.4 Barmagambetov, Sagynysh 1776 - WIM Real Pereyra, Diana Carime 2042 0 - 1
M. 30   Argentina 3 Elo - 68   Costa Rica 3 Elo 4 : 0
37.1 IM Benedetti, Julio 2282 - Mendez Gonzalez, Jose Armando 1588 1 - 0
37.2 FM Cimer, Emanuel 2247 - Tapia Alvarez, Alejandro 1450 1 - 0
37.3 WFM Campos, Maria Jose 2112 - Salas Estrada, Ana Maria 1270 1 - 0
37.4 Curatolo, Nicolas Matias 1665 - Castro Richard, Ixel 1216 1 - 0
M. 74   Uruguay 3 Elo - 35   Colombia 2 Elo 0 : 4
38.1 Alvarez, Geronimo 0 - WIM Argote Heredia, Valentina 2150 - - +
38.2 Castillo, Enzo 0 - Gaviria, Andres Felipe 2065 - - +
38.3 Ferreira Olivera, Gelenn Carolina 0 - WFM Dominguez, Laura Lucia 1970 - - +
38.4 Gallareto, Franco 0 - Ojeda Ossa, Daniel De Jesus 1884 - - +
M. 61   Honduras Elo - 75   Uruguay 2 Elo 4 : 0
39.1 Lovo, Nicolas 1756 - Lans Alfonzo, Ruben Javier 0 + - -
39.2 WCM Garcia, Andrea Nicole 1654 - Martelli, Lucas 0 + - -
39.3 Mejia Varela, Fernando Alexis 1614 - Pereyra Rosa, Rodrigo 0 + - -
39.4 Ramos Donaire, Maria Pradi 1558 - Vellozo Leite, Priscila 0 + - -

Round 2

M. 2   China 1 Elo - 35   Colombia 2 Elo 4 : 0
1.1 GM Lu, Shanglei 2615 - WIM Argote Heredia, Valentina 2150 1 - 0
1.2 GM Liu, Yan 2524 - Gaviria, Andres Felipe 2065 1 - 0
1.3 GM Lei, Tingjie 2505 - WFM Dominguez, Laura Lucia 1970 1 - 0
1.4 WIM Gu, Tianlu 2267 - Ojeda Ossa, Daniel De Jesus 1884 1 - 0
M. 36   Mexico 4 Elo - 3   Serbia Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Felix Soto, Alfredo 2075 - IM Nenezic, Marko 2528 0 - 1
2.2 Velo Arredondo, Alonso 2068 - GM Zajic, Milan 2467 0 - 1
2.3 Baltazar Ibanez, Diego 2054 - IM Radovanovic, Mihajlo 2457 0 - 1
2.4 WCM Torres Rosas, Rita Rosalia 1859 - WIM Velikic, Adela 2259 0 - 1
M. 61   Honduras Elo - 5   Cuba 1 Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Lovo, Nicolas 1756 - GM Albornoz Cabrera, Carlos Daniel 2573 0 - 1
3.2 WCM Garcia, Andrea Nicole 1654 - IM Campos Jimenez, Augusto Cesar 2353 + - -
3.3 Mejia Varela, Fernando Alexis 1614 - FM Elias Reyes, Jorge Roberto 2428 0 - 1
3.4 Ramos Donaire, Maria Pradi 1558 - WFM Palmero Martinez, Rachel 2099 0 - 1
M. 6   Mongolia Elo - 17   Hungary Elo 2 : 2
4.1 GM Bilguun, Sumiya 2454 - FM Grimm, Daniel 2286 1 - 0
4.2 IM Agibileg, Uurtsaikh 2413 - WIM Juhasz, Barbara 2211 0 - 1
4.3 FM Garidmagnai, Byambasuren 2369 - WFM Terbe, Zsuzsanna 2198 1 - 0
4.4 WGM Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh 2288 - Grimm, Gyorgy 2143 0 - 1
M. 24   Mexico 3 Elo - 7   Croatia 1 Elo ½ :3½
5.1 CM Garcia De Dios, Jose Antonio 2206 - IM Livaic, Leon 2507 0 - 1
5.2 Quiroga Jaquez, Angel Ivan 2178 - FM Bosnjak, Petar 2308 0 - 1
5.3 FM Luna Javier, Edgar Froylan 2114 - FM Muha, Miljenko 2295 0 - 1
5.4 WIM Fuentes Godoy, Lilia Ivonne 2196 - WFM Ivekovic, Tihana 2127 ½ - ½
M. 8   Poland 1 Elo - 29   Portugal Elo 3½: ½
6.1 IM Lewicki, Miroslaw 2348 - Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 1 - 0
6.2 FM Molenda, Marcin 2349 - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 ½ - ½
6.3 Eggink, Ryszard 2387 - Santos, Ricardo Alexandre Luis 2113 1 - 0
6.4 WIM Kubicka, Anna 2252 - Santos, Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 1 - 0
M. 10   Spain 4 Elo - 38   Chile 3 Elo 3 : 1
7.1 IM Garcia Martin, Marta 2328 - Sanchez Sandoval, Gonzalo 2358 1 - 0
7.2 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2293 - Barriga Silva, Felipe 2125 1 - 0
7.3 Torrijos Garcia, Borja 2130 - Pinochet Gonzalez, Luis Enrique 1753 0 - 1
7.4 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 2126 - Verdugo Lopez, Paloma 0 1 - 0
M. 9   Kazakhstan 1 Elo - 11   Belarus Elo 1½:2½
8.1 IM Makhnev, Denis 2486 - IM Zarubitski, Viachaslau 2442 1 - 0
8.2 WIM Serikbay, Assel 2247 - IM Nikitenko, Mihail 2436 0 - 1
8.3 FM Turar, Dastan 2229 - Ivannikau, Maksim 2224 ½ - ½
8.4 Sadubayev, Airat 2190 - WFM Ilyuchyk, Yana 2119 0 - 1
M. 14   Kazakhstan 2 Elo - 12   Spain 2 Elo 1½:2½
9.1 IM Akhmetov, Ayan 2438 - IM Suarez Gomez, Julio 2426 0 - 1
9.2 FM Mezentsev, Ivan 2354 - FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2366 0 - 1
9.3 FM Rakhimzhan, Alen 2273 - FM Abal Cores, Lucas 2315 ½ - ½
9.4 Muratova, Anel 1753 - Garcia Alvarez, Paula 1661 1 - 0
M. 13   Poland 2 Elo - 15   India Elo 2½:1½
10.1 FM Chylewski, Patryk 2330 - WGM Srija, Seshadri 2219 1 - 0
10.2 WIM Sliwicka, Alicja 2311 - WGM Varshini, V 2226 0 - 1
10.3 WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2260 - IM Muthaiah, Al 2400 1 - 0
10.4 FM Kokoszczynski, Jan 2221 - FM Senthil, Maran K 2246 ½ - ½
M. 16   Cuba 2 Elo - 20   Poland 4 Elo 2 : 2
11.1 IM Gomez Sanchez, Jorge Marcos 2352 - FM Tomaszewski, Kacper 2320 ½ - ½
11.2 FM La Villa Rivas, Marlon Javier 2233 - FM Walter, Szymon 2276 ½ - ½
11.3 WIM Rodriguez Dominguez, Melissa 2103 - FM Dzierzak, Radoslaw 2252 0 - 1
11.4 WFM Fernandez Bustamante, Leancy B. 2080 - Cieslak, Wiktoria 2010 1 - 0
M. 23   China 4 Elo - 21   Brazil 1 Elo 2 : 2
12.1 IM Dai, Changren 2503 - FM Cadilhac, Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 ½ - ½
12.2 Hu, Yu A. 2094 - Carstens Dobuchak, Thiago 2184 ½ - ½
12.3 Jing, Jiyu 1581 - WFM Alboredo, Julia 2182 0 - 1
12.4 Pang, Bo 0 - WIM Librelato, Kathie Goulart 2165 1 - 0
M. 25   Malaysia 1 Elo - 22   Switzerland Elo 3½: ½
13.1 IM Yeoh, Li Tian 2523 - WIM Georgescu, Lena 2276 ½ - ½
13.2 WFM Tan, Li Ting 2087 - Meylan, Andre 2205 1 - 0
13.3 WIM Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 - WFM Stoeri, Laura 2126 1 - 0
13.4 Mohd Saprin, Amir Ghaazi 1951 - Meier, Lukas 2094 1 - 0
M. 27   Czech Republic Elo - 28   Croatia 2 Elo 2 : 2
14.1 Marikova, Jana 2163 - Pavic, Filip 2255 0 - 1
14.2 Vaculik, Jakub 2147 - CM Paradzik, Berislav 2185 0 - 1
14.3 Pulpan, Matej 2077 - Matanovic, Pavo 1832 1 - 0
14.4 Otruba, Marek 2017 - Purkic, Ruza 1483 1 - 0
M. 31   Colombia 1 Elo - 30   Argentina 3 Elo 1½:2½
15.1 IM Blandon, Luis Guillermo 2251 - IM Benedetti, Julio 2282 0 - 1
15.2 FM Zapata Arbelaez, Estiven 2203 - FM Cimer, Emanuel 2247 1 - 0
15.3 WFM Ocampo, Cristina 1970 - WFM Campos, Maria Jose 2112 0 - 1
15.4 WFM Cardona Martinez, Lina Sofia 1877 - Curatolo, Nicolas Matias 1665 ½ - ½
M. 32   Mexico 2 Elo - 33   Costa Rica 1 Elo 3 : 1
16.1 Limon Olmos, Ivan Alonso 2154 - FM Ramirez Madrid, Gerardo Alfonso 2029 1 - 0
16.2 Real Pereyra, Jeronimo 2130 - WIM Morera Campos, Heizel Maria 1980 ½ - ½
16.3 Lima Martinez, Alejandro 2074 - Carvajal Pena, Daniel 1929 ½ - ½
16.4 WCM Herrera Camara, Genny Ceci 1828 - WCM Marin Leon, Valeria 1678 + - -
M. 34   China 2 Elo - 18   France Elo ½ :3½
17.1 Lin, Peisen 1965 - IM Gatineau, Yovann 2423 0 - 1
17.2 Wang, Zihao 1811 - FM Daeschler, Florian 2254 0 - 1
17.3 Ma, Xinyi 1206 - AIM Cahen, Alexis 2131 0 - 1
17.4 IM Pang, Tao 2427 - WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2120 ½ - ½
M. 19   Mexico 1 Elo - 1   Armenia Elo ½ :3½
18.1 FM Gracia Alvarez, Gerardo An 2308 - GM Petrosyan, Manuel 2628 0 - 1
18.2 FM Sandoval Mercado, Carlos 2298 - GM Martirosyan, Haik M. 2622 0 - 1
18.3 FM Tello Chavez, Isaac Valent 2275 - GM Harutyunian, Tigran K. 2549 0 - 1
18.4 WIM Real Pereyra, Diana Carime 2042 - WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2402 ½ - ½
M. 4   Ukraine 1 Elo - 40   Poland 3 Elo 4 : 0
19.1 IM Roshka, Yevgeniy 2476 - Smieszek, Wojciech 2107 1 - 0
19.2 IM Bakhmatsky, Vladislav 2438 - WFM Parol, Pola 2069 1 - 0
19.3 IM Osmak, Iulija 2438 - Krzysztynska, Anna 1888 1 - 0
19.4 WIM Martynkova, Olena 2222 - Sulkowski, Andrzej 1783 1 - 0
M. 43   Ukraine 2 Elo - 26   Spain 3 Elo 2½:1½
20.1 Voloshynskyi, Liubomyr 2118 - Moreno Estebanez, Patxi 2226 ½ - ½
20.2 Dzurak, Vitalii 1894 - Toledo Sanz, Imanol 2177 + - -
20.3 Stasiuk, Vitaly 1855 - Morante Rafael, Aritz 2161 0 - 1
20.4 Sydoryak, Vira 1791 - Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz 1363 1 - 0
M. 65   Costa Rica 2 Elo - 39   Uruguay 1 Elo 2½:1½
21.1 Porras Chavarria, Steve 1825 - Palacio, Enzo 1896 ½ - ½
21.2 Campos Astorga, Priscila 1381 - Lanaro, Emilio 1657 0 - 1
21.3 Arguedas Bolanos, Sharline 1319 - WCM Perez, Cecilia Manuela 1588 1 - 0
21.4 Rosales Gonzalez, Jessica 1313 - Caceres, Leon 0 1 - 0
M. 78   China 5 Elo - 37   Kazakhstan 3 Elo ½ :3½
22.1 Chen, Yishu 0 - FM Serikbay, Chingiz 2338 0 - 1
22.2 Liu, Zhuojun 0 - Mukhit, Aisezym 1919 0 - 1
22.3 Wu, Yuxuan 0 - Barmagambetova, Sakypzhamal 1894 ½ - ½
22.4 Zheng, Erte 0 - Barmagambetov, Sagynysh 1776 0 - 1
M. 42   Malaysia 2 Elo - 57   Argentina 1 Elo 3 : 1
23.1 Ahmad Nazari, Emir Rusyaidi 1963 - IM Acosta, Pablo Ismael 2465 1 - 0
23.2 WCM Nithyalakshmi, Sivanesan 1945 - Pineiro, Dario 2190 0 - 1
23.3 WFM Azhar, Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 - Ramirez, Melanie 1522 1 - 0
23.4 WFM Azman Hisham, Nur Nabila 1936 - Capece, Cintia 0 1 - 0
M. 48   Kyrgyzstan Elo - 44   Chile 1 Elo 2 : 2
24.1 Isakzhanov, Kelsinbek 2070 - Gasic Merino, Franco 2204 ½ - ½
24.2 Sharshembiev, Adil 1845 - Aguirre Adaros, Joaquin 1885 0 - 1
24.3 Abylkasymov, Kairatbek 1827 - Leon Badillo, Antonia 1320 1 - 0
24.4 Mairambekova, Aiperi 1561 - Simpson Bonta, Enrique 0 ½ - ½
M. 45   Brazil 2 Elo - 51   Mexico 5 Elo 1½:2½
25.1 Damaceno, Mateus Lima 2136 - Perez, Murillo Angel 1963 1 - 0
25.2 Da Silva Araujo, Gabriel Victor 2011 - Hernandez Vazquez, Gerardo 1886 ½ - ½
25.3 Bail, Ellen Larissa 1848 - Hernandez Rendon, Carlos A 1838 0 - 1
25.4 Rodrigues, Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 1744 - Rodriguez Silva, Sheila Angelica 1745 0 - 1
M. 52   Argentina 2 Elo - 46   Spain 1 Elo 2 : 2
26.1 Ono, David 2096 - FM Ruperez Benito, Antonio 2363 0 - 1
26.2 Flores, Fernando 1943 - Villacorta Nicolas, David 2153 1 - 0
26.3 Lopez, Gonzalo 1914 - Rodriguez Perez, Marta 1636 1 - 0
26.4 Altamirano, Marlene Jerusalen 0 - Redondo Moran, Cesar 1422 0 - 1
M. 58   Chile 4 Elo - 47   Colombia 5 Elo 0 : 4
27.1 Aravena Navarro, Alexis Andres 1937 - Gonzalez Lopez, Nicolas Mateo 2200 0 - 1
27.2 Ruiz Olate, Emily Andrea 1866 - Zuleta, Juan Carlos 1934 0 - 1
27.3 Gallardo Ramirez, Ricardo Manuel 1681 - WCM Pinillo Canon, Silvana 1785 0 - 1
27.4 Arias Gonzalez, Felipe 1343 - Aguas Cardenas, Darley 1737 0 - 1
M. 49   Brazil 3 Elo - 59   Brazil 5 Elo 3 : 1
28.1 Muniz, Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 - Ikeda, Vinicius Yasuto 2004 1 - 0
28.2 Dos Santos, Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 - Da Silva, Francisco Iran Santos 1825 0 - 1
28.3 Araujo, Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 - Batista Inacio, Pedro Lews 1687 1 - 0
28.4 Assuncao, Darlane Brito 1705 - Liebl, Livia 1543 1 - 0
M. 60   Argentina 4 Elo - 50   Chile 5 Elo 2 : 2
29.1 FM Palu, Andres 2068 - FM Donoso Diaz, Sebastian 2192 1 - 0
29.2 Argento, Elizabeth Mariel 1767 - Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 1851 0 - 1
29.3 Gianuzzi, Emanuel 1442 - Vega Llanos, Francisco Javier 1587 1 - 0
29.4 Herrador, Belen 0 - Cisterna, Belen 0 0 - 1
M. 67   New Zealand Elo - 53   Libya Elo 1½:2½
30.1 Sole, Michael D 1805 - FM Alharari, Mohammed Alsouri 2018 ½ - ½
30.2 Heyworth, Nicholas 1752 - Engaitah, Abdalsalam A. 1944 1 - 0
30.3 Stelling, Lily Louise 0 - Abdulgader, Amira 1484 0 - 1
30.4 Burns, Thor Adam Olsen 0 - Alfaitori, Abdallah 1918 0 - 1
M. 70   Sri Lanka 5 Elo - 54   Chile 2 Elo 0 : 4
31.1 Ketipearachchi, Dilanka Hideo 1510 - Rosales Schulz, Robin 2133 0 - 1
31.2 Kottahachchi, A S 1400 - Chavez Pena, Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 0 - 1
31.3 Sathma, Devni 1299 - Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian 1726 0 - 1
31.4 Hansamali, H M Samudrika 1181 - Aguilar, Agape 0 0 - 1
M. 72   China 3 Elo - 55   Sri Lanka 1 Elo 3 : 1
32.1 Chen, Yiru 1828 - CM Doluweera, Dinul Thisura 1863 0 - 1
32.2 Chen, Yanting 0 - Jayaweera, C L 1781 1 - 0
32.3 Wei, Siwei 0 - Herath, H M A K 1754 1 - 0
32.4 Zhu, Jiamu 0 - WIM Methmani, Nelunika 1601 1 - 0
M. 56   Colombia 4 Elo - 62   Sri Lanka 2 Elo 2 : 2
33.1 Moreno Bermudez, Jhon Jairo 1839 - Obeysekara, T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 ½ - ½
33.2 Orozco, Omar 1673 - Aluvihare, Shakila 1655 0 - 1
33.3 Loaiza, Yurani 1942 - Ranasinghe, P K 1586 ½ - ½
33.4 WCM Rodriguez Pineda, Sofia 1783 - Kulatunga, Dinithi 1402 1 - 0
M. 63   Sri Lanka 3 Elo - 64   Sri Lanka 4 Elo 4 : 0
34.1 CM Kuruppu, Supun Dasantha 1826 - Jayaweera, K P C D B 1576 1 - 0
34.2 Jayasinghe, Keeth M S 1726 - Herath, H M A Y 1555 1 - 0
34.3 Koggala, W S T D 1480 - De Silva, Shelani 1511 1 - 0
34.4 Perera, Thilina 1434 - Gunarathna, Dilshan Akila 1451 1 - 0
M. 66   Brazil 4 Elo - 69   Saudi Arabia 1 Elo 1½:2½
35.1 Cilento, Lucas Geraldo 1952 - Alrehaili, Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 ½ - ½
35.2 Frankental, David 1938 - Khayat, Emad 1525 1 - 0
35.3 Ramalho, Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 - Alkhrashi, Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 0 0 - 1
35.4 Saporito, Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 - Aldawsari, Leen Mohammed S. 0 0 - 1
M. 68   Costa Rica 3 Elo - 77   Kazakhstan 4 Elo 2 : 2
36.1 Mendez Gonzalez, Jose Armando 1588 - Aitzhanov, Aituar 0 1 - 0
36.2 Tapia Alvarez, Alejandro 1450 - Batyrkhanov, Bexultan 0 0 - 1
36.3 Salas Estrada, Ana Maria 1270 - Okenova, Zhamilya 0 ½ - ½
36.4 Porras Chavarria, Pamela Maria 1184 - Satvaldy, Aiken 0 ½ - ½
M. 73   Singapore Elo - 41   Colombia 3 Elo 2 : 2
37.1 Ling, Jin Sheng Timothy 1640 - Olarte Parra, Jhoan Sebastian 1999 1 - 0
37.2 Ng, Jun Jie 1171 - CM Toro Castaneda, Elizabeth 1989 1 - 0
37.3 Koh, Wei Heng Jeffery 0 - Hernandez Banquett, Bryan Steven 1971 0 - 1
37.4 Low, Yi Xin 0 - WCM Gomez Guardo, Laura Meli 1875 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 3   Serbia Elo - 32   Mexico 2 Elo 3 : 1
1.1 GM Zajic, Milan 2467 - Limon Olmos, Ivan Alonso 2154 1 - 0
1.2 IM Radovanovic, Mihajlo 2457 - Real Pereyra, Jeronimo 2130 ½ - ½
1.3 IM Djordjevic, Vuk 2347 - Lima Martinez, Alejandro 2074 1 - 0
1.4 WIM Velikic, Adela 2259 - WCM Herrera Camara, Genny Ceci 1828 ½ - ½
M. 10   Spain 4 Elo - 2   China 1 Elo ½ :3½
2.1 IM Garcia Martin, Marta 2328 - GM Lu, Shanglei 2615 ½ - ½
2.2 FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2293 - GM Lei, Tingjie 2505 0 - 1
2.3 FM Navarrete Espi, Samuel 2251 - IM Chen, Qi B 2493 0 - 1
2.4 WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 2126 - Xu, Minghui 2407 0 - 1
M. 30   Argentina 3 Elo - 8   Poland 1 Elo ½ :3½
3.1 IM Benedetti, Julio 2282 - IM Lewicki, Miroslaw 2348 0 - 1
3.2 FM Cimer, Emanuel 2247 - FM Molenda, Marcin 2349 ½ - ½
3.3 WFM Campos, Maria Jose 2112 - Eggink, Ryszard 2387 0 - 1
3.4 Curatolo, Nicolas Matias 1665 - WIM Kubicka, Anna 2252 0 - 1
M. 7   Croatia 1 Elo - 11   Belarus Elo 0 : 4
4.1 IM Livaic, Leon 2507 - IM Zarubitski, Viachaslau 2442 0 - 1
4.2 FM Bosnjak, Petar 2308 - IM Nikitenko, Mihail 2436 0 - 1
4.3 FM Muha, Miljenko 2295 - Ivannikau, Maksim 2224 0 - 1
4.4 WFM Ivekovic, Tihana 2127 - WFM Ilyuchyk, Yana 2119 0 - 1
M. 12   Spain 2 Elo - 25   Malaysia 1 Elo ½ :3½
5.1 IM Suarez Gomez, Julio 2426 - IM Yeoh, Li Tian 2523 0 - 1
5.2 FM Abal Cores, Lucas 2315 - WFM Tan, Li Ting 2087 ½ - ½
5.3 Picos Maiztegui, Miguel 2083 - WIM Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 0 - 1
5.4 Garcia Alvarez, Paula 1661 - Sivanesan, Subramanian 1977 0 - 1
M. 5   Cuba 1 Elo - 13   Poland 2 Elo 2 : 2
6.1 GM Albornoz Cabrera, Carlos Daniel 2573 - FM Chylewski, Patryk 2330 1 - 0
6.2 IM Campos Jimenez, Augusto Cesar 2353 - WIM Sliwicka, Alicja 2311 0 - 1
6.3 FM Elias Reyes, Jorge Roberto 2428 - WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2260 1 - 0
6.4 WFM Palmero Martinez, Rachel 2099 - FM Kokoszczynski, Jan 2221 0 - 1
M. 18   France Elo - 4   Ukraine 1 Elo 0 : 4
7.1 IM Gatineau, Yovann 2423 - IM Roshka, Yevgeniy 2476 0 - 1
7.2 FM Daeschler, Florian 2254 - IM Bakhmatsky, Vladislav 2438 0 - 1
7.3 AIM Cahen, Alexis 2131 - IM Osmak, Iulija 2438 0 - 1
7.4 WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2120 - WIM Martynkova, Olena 2222 0 - 1
M. 20   Poland 4 Elo - 6   Mongolia Elo ½ :3½
8.1 FM Tomaszewski, Kacper 2320 - GM Bilguun, Sumiya 2454 ½ - ½
8.2 FM Walter, Szymon 2276 - IM Agibileg, Uurtsaikh 2413 0 - 1
8.3 FM Dzierzak, Radoslaw 2252 - FM Garidmagnai, Byambasuren 2369 0 - 1
8.4 Cieslak, Wiktoria 2010 - WGM Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh 2288 0 - 1
M. 17   Hungary Elo - 16   Cuba 2 Elo 3½: ½
9.1 FM Grimm, Daniel 2286 - IM Gomez Sanchez, Jorge Marcos 2352 ½ - ½
9.2 FM Marosi, Levente 2251 - FM La Villa Rivas, Marlon Javier 2233 1 - 0
9.3 WIM Juhasz, Barbara 2211 - WIM Rodriguez Dominguez, Melissa 2103 1 - 0
9.4 Grimm, Gyorgy 2143 - WIM Fernandez Rivero, Karla July 2025 1 - 0
M. 28   Croatia 2 Elo - 23   China 4 Elo 1 : 3
10.1 Pavic, Filip 2255 - IM Dai, Changren 2503 0 - 1
10.2 CM Paradzik, Berislav 2185 - Hu, Yu A. 2094 1 - 0
10.3 Pavcevic, Bruno 2125 - Lin, Zhaochen 1923 0 - 1
10.4 Purkic, Ruza 1483 - Pang, Bo 0 0 - 1
M. 21   Brazil 1 Elo - 27   Czech Republic Elo 2 : 2
11.1 FM Cadilhac, Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 - Marikova, Jana 2163 ½ - ½
11.2 Carstens Dobuchak, Thiago 2184 - Vaculik, Jakub 2147 ½ - ½
11.3 WFM Alboredo, Julia 2182 - Pulpan, Matej 2077 0 - 1
11.4 WIM Librelato, Kathie Goulart 2165 - Otruba, Marek 2017 1 - 0
M. 1   Armenia Elo - 43   Ukraine 2 Elo 4 : 0
12.1 GM Petrosyan, Manuel 2628 - Voloshynskyi, Liubomyr 2118 1 - 0
12.2 GM Sargsyan, Shant 2596 - Dzurak, Vitalii 1894 1 - 0
12.3 GM Harutyunian, Tigran K. 2549 - Stasiuk, Vitaly 1855 1 - 0
12.4 WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2402 - Sydoryak, Vira 1791 1 - 0
M. 14   Kazakhstan 2 Elo - 65   Costa Rica 2 Elo 4 : 0
13.1 IM Akhmetov, Ayan 2438 - Chaves Williams, Jose Andres 1540 1 - 0
13.2 FM Mezentsev, Ivan 2354 - Campos Astorga, Priscila 1381 1 - 0
13.3 FM Rakhimzhan, Alen 2273 - Arguedas Bolanos, Sharline 1319 1 - 0
13.4 Muratova, Anel 1753 - Rosales Gonzalez, Jessica 1313 1 - 0
M. 15   India Elo - 33   Costa Rica 1 Elo 2½:1½
14.1 WGM Srija, Seshadri 2219 - IM Solano Cuya, Bryan 2242 0 - 1
14.2 WGM Varshini, V 2226 - FM Ramirez Madrid, Gerardo Alfonso 2029 ½ - ½
14.3 IM Muthaiah, Al 2400 - Carvajal Pena, Daniel 1929 1 - 0
14.4 WIM Michelle Catherina, P 2176 - WCM Marin Leon, Valeria 1678 1 - 0
M. 35   Colombia 2 Elo - 34   China 2 Elo 3 : 1
15.1 WIM Argote Heredia, Valentina 2150 - Zhang, Yinzhe 1960 1 - 0
15.2 Gaviria, Andres Felipe 2065 - Wang, Zihao 1811 1 - 0
15.3 WFM Dominguez, Laura Lucia 1970 - Ma, Xinyi 1206 1 - 0
15.4 Ojeda Ossa, Daniel De Jesus 1884 - IM Pang, Tao 2427 0 - 1
M. 47   Colombia 5 Elo - 61   Honduras Elo 3½: ½
16.1 Gonzalez Lopez, Nicolas Mateo 2200 - Lovo, Nicolas 1756 1 - 0
16.2 Zuleta, Juan Carlos 1934 - WCM Garcia, Andrea Nicole 1654 1 - 0
16.3 WCM Pinillo Canon, Silvana 1785 - Mejia Varela, Fernando Alexis 1614 ½ - ½
16.4 Aguas Cardenas, Darley 1737 - Doblado Turcios, Carlos Antonio 0 1 - 0
M. 37   Kazakhstan 3 Elo - 36   Mexico 4 Elo 2 : 2
17.1 FM Serikbay, Chingiz 2338 - Felix Soto, Alfredo 2075 ½ - ½
17.2 Mukhit, Aisezym 1919 - Velo Arredondo, Alonso 2068 0 - 1
17.3 Barmagambetova, Sakypzhamal 1894 - Baltazar Ibanez, Diego 2054 ½ - ½
17.4 Barmagambetov, Sagynysh 1776 - WCM Torres Rosas, Rita Rosalia 1859 1 - 0
M. 54   Chile 2 Elo - 9   Kazakhstan 1 Elo 2 : 2
18.1 Rosales Schulz, Robin 2133 - IM Makhnev, Denis 2486 1 - 0
18.2 Chavez Pena, Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 - FM Nurzhanov, Timur 2292 1 - 0
18.3 Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian 1726 - WIM Serikbay, Assel 2247 0 - 1
18.4 Aguilar, Agape 0 - FM Turar, Dastan 2229 0 - 1
M. 72   China 3 Elo - 31   Colombia 1 Elo 2 : 2
19.1 Chen, Yiru 1828 - IM Blandon, Luis Guillermo 2251 0 - 1
19.2 Chen, Yanting 0 - FM Zapata Arbelaez, Estiven 2203 0 - 1
19.3 Wei, Siwei 0 - WFM Ocampo, Cristina 1970 1 - 0
19.4 Wu, Yiqian 0 - WFM Cardona Martinez, Lina Sofia 1877 1 - 0
M. 38   Chile 3 Elo - 22   Switzerland Elo 1 : 3
20.1 Sanchez Sandoval, Gonzalo 2358 - WIM Georgescu, Lena 2276 1 - 0
20.2 Barriga Silva, Felipe 2125 - Meylan, Andre 2205 0 - 1
20.3 Greau Carreno, Rodrigo Alberto 1668 - Dill, Xaver 2138 0 - 1
20.4 Verdugo Lopez, Paloma 0 - Meier, Lukas 2094 0 - 1
M. 51   Mexico 5 Elo - 19   Mexico 1 Elo ½ :3½
21.1 Perez, Murillo Angel 1963 - FM Gracia Alvarez, Gerardo An 2308 0 - 1
21.2 Hernandez Vazquez, Gerardo 1886 - FM Sandoval Mercado, Carlos 2298 ½ - ½
21.3 Hernandez Rendon, Carlos A 1838 - FM Tello Chavez, Isaac Valent 2275 0 - 1
21.4 Rodriguez Silva, Sheila Angelica 1745 - WIM Real Pereyra, Diana Carime 2042 0 - 1
M. 42   Malaysia 2 Elo - 63   Sri Lanka 3 Elo 2½:1½
22.1 WFM Azman Hisham, Nur Najiha 1975 - CM Kuruppu, Supun Dasantha 1826 1 - 0
22.2 Ahmad Nazari, Emir Rusyaidi 1963 - Jayasinghe, Keeth M S 1726 1 - 0
22.3 WFM Azman Hisham, Nur Nabila 1936 - Koggala, W S T D 1480 ½ - ½
22.4 Azhar, Muhd Irfan Haqqim 1830 - Perera, Thilina 1434 0 - 1
M. 53   Libya Elo - 24   Mexico 3 Elo ½ :3½
23.1 FM Alharari, Mohammed Alsouri 2018 - CM Garcia De Dios, Jose Antonio 2206 ½ - ½
23.2 Engaitah, Abdalsalam A. 1944 - Quiroga Jaquez, Angel Ivan 2178 0 - 1
23.3 Alfaitori, Abdallah 1918 - FM Luna Javier, Edgar Froylan 2114 0 - 1
23.4 Benashour, Abrar Salem 0 - WIM Fuentes Godoy, Lilia Ivonne 2196 0 - 1
M. 29   Portugal Elo - 49   Brazil 3 Elo 2 : 2
24.1 Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 - Muniz, Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 0 - 1
24.2 Fernandes, Tiago Saraiva 1950 - Dos Santos, Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 1 - 0
24.3 Santos, Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 - Araujo, Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 0 - 1
24.4 Monteiro, Paulo Alexandre G 2049 - Assuncao, Darlane Brito 1705 1 - 0
M. 26   Spain 3 Elo - 66   Brazil 4 Elo 3½: ½
25.1 Moreno Estebanez, Patxi 2226 - Cilento, Lucas Geraldo 1952 1 - 0
25.2 Morante Rafael, Aritz 2161 - Frankental, David 1938 ½ - ½
25.3 De Las Heras Figueroa, Rodrigo 1999 - Ramalho, Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 1 - 0
25.4 Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz 1363 - Saporito, Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 1 - 0
M. 44   Chile 1 Elo - 39   Uruguay 1 Elo 3½: ½
26.1 Gasic Merino, Franco 2204 - Michailov, Matias 2263 ½ - ½
26.2 Aguirre Adaros, Joaquin 1885 - Palacio, Enzo 1896 1 - 0
26.3 Alarcon Jorquera, Kevin 1759 - Lanaro, Emilio 1657 1 - 0
26.4 Leon Badillo, Antonia 1320 - WCM Perez, Cecilia Manuela 1588 1 - 0
M. 50   Chile 5 Elo - 52   Argentina 2 Elo 2½:1½
27.1 FM Donoso Diaz, Sebastian 2192 - Ono, David 2096 1 - 0
27.2 Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 1851 - Flores, Fernando 1943 ½ - ½
27.3 Villa Gonzalez, Nicolas Alexis 1724 - Lopez, Gonzalo 1914 0 - 1
27.4 Cisterna, Belen 0 - Altamirano, Marlene Jerusalen 0 1 - 0
M. 41   Colombia 3 Elo - 48   Kyrgyzstan Elo 3 : 1
28.1 Olarte Parra, Jhoan Sebastian 1999 - Sharshembiev, Adil 1845 0 - 1
28.2 CM Toro Castaneda, Elizabeth 1989 - Abylkasymov, Kairatbek 1827 1 - 0
28.3 Hernandez Banquett, Bryan Steven 1971 - Isakzhanov, Aibek 1801 1 - 0
28.4 WCM Gomez Guardo, Laura Meli 1875 - Usupbekova, Zarina 1573 1 - 0
M. 46   Spain 1 Elo - 60   Argentina 4 Elo 2 : 2
29.1 FM Ruperez Benito, Antonio 2363 - FM Palu, Andres 2068 1 - 0
29.2 Rodriguez Perez, Marta 1636 - Argento, Elizabeth Mariel 1767 0 - 1
29.3 Gomez Marti, Fernando 1540 - Gianuzzi, Emanuel 1442 0 - 1
29.4 Redondo Moran, Cesar 1422 - Herrador, Belen 0 1 - 0
M. 68   Costa Rica 3 Elo - 56   Colombia 4 Elo 0 : 4
30.1 Tapia Alvarez, Alejandro 1450 - Moreno Bermudez, Jhon Jairo 1839 0 - 1
30.2 Salas Estrada, Ana Maria 1270 - Orozco, Omar 1673 0 - 1
30.3 Castro Richard, Ixel 1216 - Loaiza, Yurani 1942 0 - 1
30.4 Porras Chavarria, Pamela Maria 1184 - WCM Rodriguez Pineda, Sofia 1783 0 - 1
M. 77   Kazakhstan 4 Elo - 62   Sri Lanka 2 Elo 0 : 4
31.1 Aitzhanov, Aituar 0 - Obeysekara, T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 0 - 1
31.2 Batyrkhanov, Bexultan 0 - Aluvihare, Shakila 1655 0 - 1
31.3 Chyntemirova, Alua 0 - Jeyanthan, Krishna Rahul 1629 0 - 1
31.4 Satvaldy, Aiken 0 - Kulatunga, Dinithi 1402 0 - 1
M. 78   China 5 Elo - 73   Singapore Elo 2 : 2
32.1 Chen, Yishu 0 - Ng, Jun Jie 1171 0 - 1
32.2 Liu, Zhuojun 0 - Lau, Yan Han 0 0 - 1
32.3 Wu, Yuxuan 0 - Low, Yi Xin 0 1 - 0
32.4 Zheng, Erte 0 - Ang, Teng Yen Eugene 0 1 - 0
M. 40   Poland 3 Elo - 76   Saudi Arabia 2 Elo 3½: ½
33.1 Smieszek, Wojciech 2107 - Alharbi, Fawaz Bader S. 0 1 - 0
33.2 WFM Parol, Pola 2069 - Alim, Rahaf Hussain A. 0 1 - 0
33.3 Krzysztynska, Anna 1888 - Alkhotani, Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 1 - 0
33.4 Sulkowski, Andrzej 1783 - Alothimen, Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 ½ - ½
M. 57   Argentina 1 Elo - 55   Sri Lanka 1 Elo 1½:2½
34.1 IM Acosta, Pablo Ismael 2465 - Gamage, Chathulanka 1895 0 - 1
34.2 Pineiro, Dario 2190 - CM Doluweera, Dinul Thisura 1863 1 - 0
34.3 Ramirez, Melanie 1522 - Chandula, E D S 1661 ½ - ½
34.4 Capece, Cintia 0 - WIM Methmani, Nelunika 1601 0 - 1
M. 58   Chile 4 Elo - 67   New Zealand Elo 4 : 0
35.1 Aravena Navarro, Alexis Andres 1937 - Sole, Michael D 1805 1 - 0
35.2 Ruiz Olate, Emily Andrea 1866 - Heyworth, Nicholas 1752 1 - 0
35.3 Gallardo Ramirez, Ricardo Manuel 1681 - Stelling, Lily Louise 0 1 - 0
35.4 Arias Gonzalez, Felipe 1343 - Burns, Thor Adam Olsen 0 1 - 0
M. 59   Brazil 5 Elo - 70   Sri Lanka 5 Elo 4 : 0
36.1 Ikeda, Vinicius Yasuto 2004 - Ketipearachchi, Dilanka Hideo 1510 1 - 0
36.2 Da Silva, Francisco Iran Santos 1825 - Kottahachchi, A S 1400 1 - 0
36.3 Batista Inacio, Pedro Lews 1687 - Sathma, Devni 1299 1 - 0
36.4 Liebl, Livia 1543 - Hansamali, H M Samudrika 1181 1 - 0
M. 69   Saudi Arabia 1 Elo - 45   Brazil 2 Elo 0 : 4
37.1 Alrehaili, Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 - Damaceno, Mateus Lima 2136 0 - 1
37.2 Khayat, Emad 1525 - Da Silva Araujo, Gabriel Victor 2011 0 - 1
37.3 Alshehri, Tariq Nasser 0 - Bail, Ellen Larissa 1848 0 - 1
37.4 Aldawsari, Leen Mohammed S. 0 - Rodrigues, Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 1744 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 2   China 1 Elo - 8   Poland 1 Elo 3½: ½
1.1 GM Liu, Yan 2524 - IM Lewicki, Miroslaw 2348 1 - 0
1.2 IM Chen, Qi B 2493 - FM Molenda, Marcin 2349 ½ - ½
1.3 Xu, Minghui 2407 - Eggink, Ryszard 2387 1 - 0
1.4 WIM Gu, Tianlu 2267 - WIM Kubicka, Anna 2252 1 - 0
M. 25   Malaysia 1 Elo - 3   Serbia Elo 1½:2½
2.1 IM Yeoh, Li Tian 2523 - IM Nenezic, Marko 2528 0 - 1
2.2 WFM Tan, Li Ting 2087 - IM Radovanovic, Mihajlo 2457 ½ - ½
2.3 Mohd Saprin, Amir Ghaazi 1951 - IM Djordjevic, Vuk 2347 1 - 0
2.4 Noor Akbar, Muhd Aziz Farhan 1877 - WIM Blagojevic, Tijana 2194 0 - 1
M. 11   Belarus Elo - 4   Ukraine 1 Elo 2½:1½
3.1 IM Zarubitski, Viachaslau 2442 - IM Roshka, Yevgeniy 2476 1 - 0
3.2 IM Nikitenko, Mihail 2436 - IM Bakhmatsky, Vladislav 2438 ½ - ½
3.3 Ivannikau, Maksim 2224 - IM Osmak, Iulija 2438 0 - 1
3.4 WFM Ilyuchyk, Yana 2119 - WIM Martynkova, Olena 2222 1 - 0
M. 17   Hungary Elo - 1   Armenia Elo 0 : 4
4.1 FM Grimm, Daniel 2286 - GM Martirosyan, Haik M. 2622 0 - 1
4.2 FM Marosi, Levente 2251 - GM Sargsyan, Shant 2596 0 - 1
4.3 WIM Juhasz, Barbara 2211 - GM Harutyunian, Tigran K. 2549 0 - 1
4.4 WFM Terbe, Zsuzsanna 2198 - WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2402 0 - 1
M. 6   Mongolia Elo - 13   Poland 2 Elo 3 : 1
5.1 GM Bilguun, Sumiya 2454 - FM Chylewski, Patryk 2330 1 - 0
5.2 IM Agibileg, Uurtsaikh 2413 - WIM Sliwicka, Alicja 2311 1 - 0
5.3 FM Garidmagnai, Byambasuren 2369 - WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2260 1 - 0
5.4 WGM Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh 2288 - FM Kokoszczynski, Jan 2221 0 - 1
M. 23   China 4 Elo - 5   Cuba 1 Elo 1½:2½
6.1 IM Dai, Changren 2503 - GM Albornoz Cabrera, Carlos Daniel 2573 0 - 1
6.2 WIM Liu, Manli 2192 - FM Elias Reyes, Jorge Roberto 2428 0 - 1
6.3 Hu, Yu A. 2094 - IM Lopez Gonzalez, Abel Fabian 2379 ½ - ½
6.4 Pang, Bo 0 - WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez, Laritza 2108 1 - 0
M. 47   Colombia 5 Elo - 14   Kazakhstan 2 Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Gonzalez Lopez, Nicolas Mateo 2200 - IM Akhmetov, Ayan 2438 0 - 1
7.2 Zuleta, Juan Carlos 1934 - FM Mezentsev, Ivan 2354 0 - 1
7.3 WCM Pinillo Canon, Silvana 1785 - FM Rakhimzhan, Alen 2273 0 - 1
7.4 Aguas Cardenas, Darley 1737 - Muratova, Anel 1753 1 - 0
M. 21   Brazil 1 Elo - 15   India Elo 0 : 4
8.1 FM Cadilhac, Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 - WGM Srija, Seshadri 2219 0 - 1
8.2 Carstens Dobuchak, Thiago 2184 - WGM Varshini, V 2226 0 - 1
8.3 WFM Alboredo, Julia 2182 - IM Muthaiah, Al 2400 0 - 1
8.4 WIM Librelato, Kathie Goulart 2165 - WIM Michelle Catherina, P 2176 0 - 1
M. 22   Switzerland Elo - 32   Mexico 2 Elo 1½:2½
9.1 Dill, Xaver 2138 - Limon Olmos, Ivan Alonso 2154 ½ - ½
9.2 WFM Stoeri, Laura 2126 - Real Pereyra, Jeronimo 2130 0 - 1
9.3 Schweighoffer, Martin 2119 - Lima Martinez, Alejandro 2074 ½ - ½
9.4 Meier, Lukas 2094 - WCM Herrera Camara, Genny Ceci 1828 ½ - ½
M. 27   Czech Republic Elo - 30   Argentina 3 Elo 2 : 2
10.1 Marikova, Jana 2163 - IM Benedetti, Julio 2282 - - +
10.2 Vaculik, Jakub 2147 - FM Cimer, Emanuel 2247 ½ - ½
10.3 Pulpan, Matej 2077 - WFM Campos, Maria Jose 2112 ½ - ½
10.4 Otruba, Marek 2017 - Curatolo, Nicolas Matias 1665 1 - 0
M. 19   Mexico 1 Elo - 10   Spain 4 Elo 1 : 3
11.1 FM Gracia Alvarez, Gerardo An 2308 - FM Rubio Tent, Francisco 2357 0 - 1
11.2 FM Sandoval Mercado, Carlos 2298 - IM Garcia Martin, Marta 2328 0 - 1
11.3 FM Tello Chavez, Isaac Valent 2275 - FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2293 0 - 1
11.4 WIM Real Pereyra, Diana Carime 2042 - FM Navarrete Espi, Samuel 2251 1 - 0
M. 12   Spain 2 Elo - 7   Croatia 1 Elo 2½:1½
12.1 IM Suarez Gomez, Julio 2426 - FM Bosnjak, Petar 2308 ½ - ½
12.2 FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2366 - FM Muha, Miljenko 2295 1 - 0
12.3 FM Abal Cores, Lucas 2315 - Matanovic, Luka 2251 1 - 0
12.4 Garcia Alvarez, Paula 1661 - WFM Ivekovic, Tihana 2127 0 - 1
M. 24   Mexico 3 Elo - 42   Malaysia 2 Elo 2 : 2
13.1 CM Garcia De Dios, Jose Antonio 2206 - WFM Azman Hisham, Nur Najiha 1975 1 - 0
13.2 Quiroga Jaquez, Angel Ivan 2178 - Ahmad Nazari, Emir Rusyaidi 1963 0 - 1
13.3 FM Luna Javier, Edgar Froylan 2114 - WCM Nithyalakshmi, Sivanesan 1945 ½ - ½
13.4 WIM Fuentes Godoy, Lilia Ivonne 2196 - WFM Azhar, Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 ½ - ½
M. 18   France Elo - 26   Spain 3 Elo 3 : 1
14.1 IM Gatineau, Yovann 2423 - Toledo Sanz, Imanol 2177 1 - 0
14.2 AIM Cahen, Alexis 2131 - Morante Rafael, Aritz 2161 0 - 1
14.3 Budak, Rewi 2065 - De Las Heras Figueroa, Rodrigo 1999 1 - 0
14.4 WFM Bellaiche, Elise 2036 - Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz 1363 1 - 0
M. 34   China 2 Elo - 54   Chile 2 Elo 3 : 1
15.1 Lin, Peisen 1965 - Rosales Schulz, Robin 2133 1 - 0
15.2 Wang, Zihao 1811 - Chavez Pena, Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 0 - 1
15.3 Chen, Jinghua 1690 - Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian 1726 1 - 0
15.4 IM Pang, Tao 2427 - Aguilar, Agape 0 1 - 0
M. 62   Sri Lanka 2 Elo - 37   Kazakhstan 3 Elo 2 : 2
16.1 Obeysekara, T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 - FM Serikbay, Chingiz 2338 1 - 0
16.2 Jeyanthan, Krishna Rahul 1629 - Mukhit, Aisezym 1919 0 - 1
16.3 Ranasinghe, P K 1586 - Barmagambetova, Sakypzhamal 1894 0 - 1
16.4 Kulatunga, Dinithi 1402 - Barmagambetov, Sagynysh 1776 1 - 0
M. 9   Kazakhstan 1 Elo - 72   China 3 Elo 4 : 0
17.1 IM Makhnev, Denis 2486 - Chen, Yiru 1828 1 - 0
17.2 WIM Serikbay, Assel 2247 - Wei, Siwei 0 1 - 0
17.3 FM Turar, Dastan 2229 - Wu, Yiqian 0 1 - 0
17.4 Sadubayev, Airat 2190 - Zhu, Jiamu 0 1 - 0
M. 31   Colombia 1 Elo - 20   Poland 4 Elo 2 : 2
18.1 IM Blandon, Luis Guillermo 2251 - FM Tomaszewski, Kacper 2320 1 - 0
18.2 FM Zapata Arbelaez, Estiven 2203 - FM Walter, Szymon 2276 0 - 1
18.3 WFM Ocampo, Cristina 1970 - FM Dzierzak, Radoslaw 2252 0 - 1
18.4 WFM Cardona Martinez, Lina Sofia 1877 - Cieslak, Wiktoria 2010 1 - 0
M. 16   Cuba 2 Elo - 40   Poland 3 Elo 2½:1½
19.1 IM Gomez Sanchez, Jorge Marcos 2352 - Smieszek, Wojciech 2107 ½ - ½
19.2 FM La Villa Rivas, Marlon Javier 2233 - WFM Parol, Pola 2069 1 - 0
19.3 FM Perez Rodriguez, Cesar Alejandro 2303 - Krzysztynska, Anna 1888 - - +
19.4 WFM Fernandez Bustamante, Leancy B. 2080 - Sulkowski, Andrzej 1783 1 - 0
M. 56   Colombia 4 Elo - 44   Chile 1 Elo 3 : 1
20.1 Moreno Bermudez, Jhon Jairo 1839 - Gasic Merino, Franco 2204 0 - 1
20.2 Orozco, Omar 1673 - Aguirre Adaros, Joaquin 1885 1 - 0
20.3 Loaiza, Yurani 1942 - Alarcon Jorquera, Kevin 1759 1 - 0
20.4 WCM Rodriguez Pineda, Sofia 1783 - Leon Badillo, Antonia 1320 1 - 0
M. 41   Colombia 3 Elo - 28   Croatia 2 Elo 2 : 2
21.1 Olarte Parra, Jhoan Sebastian 1999 - CM Paradzik, Berislav 2185 0 - 1
21.2 CM Toro Castaneda, Elizabeth 1989 - Pavcevic, Bruno 2125 0 - 1
21.3 Hernandez Banquett, Bryan Steven 1971 - Matanovic, Pavo 1832 1 - 0
21.4 WCM Gomez Guardo, Laura Meli 1875 - Purkic, Ruza 1483 1 - 0
M. 29   Portugal Elo - 43   Ukraine 2 Elo 2½:1½
22.1 Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 - Voloshynskyi, Liubomyr 2118 ½ - ½
22.2 Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 - Medvedyk, Vasyl 1930 + - -
22.3 Santos, Ricardo Alexandre Luis 2113 - Dzurak, Vitalii 1894 1 - 0
22.4 Santos, Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 - Sydoryak, Vira 1791 0 - 1
M. 35   Colombia 2 Elo - 49   Brazil 3 Elo 3 : 1
23.1 WIM Argote Heredia, Valentina 2150 - Muniz, Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 0 - 1
23.2 Gaviria, Andres Felipe 2065 - Dos Santos, Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 1 - 0
23.3 WFM Dominguez, Laura Lucia 1970 - Araujo, Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 1 - 0
23.4 Ojeda Ossa, Daniel De Jesus 1884 - Assuncao, Darlane Brito 1705 1 - 0
M. 50   Chile 5 Elo - 36   Mexico 4 Elo ½ :3½
24.1 FM Donoso Diaz, Sebastian 2192 - Felix Soto, Alfredo 2075 ½ - ½
24.2 Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 1851 - Velo Arredondo, Alonso 2068 0 - 1
24.3 Villa Gonzalez, Nicolas Alexis 1724 - Baltazar Ibanez, Diego 2054 0 - 1
24.4 Cisterna, Belen 0 - WCM Torres Rosas, Rita Rosalia 1859 0 - 1
M. 65   Costa Rica 2 Elo - 51   Mexico 5 Elo 1½:2½
25.1 Porras Chavarria, Steve 1825 - Perez, Murillo Angel 1963 1 - 0
25.2 Chaves Williams, Jose Andres 1540 - Hernandez Vazquez, Gerardo 1886 ½ - ½
25.3 Campos Astorga, Priscila 1381 - Hernandez Rendon, Carlos A 1838 0 - 1
25.4 Rosales Gonzalez, Jessica 1313 - Rodriguez Silva, Sheila Angelica 1745 0 - 1
M. 63   Sri Lanka 3 Elo - 78   China 5 Elo 3 : 1
26.1 CM Kuruppu, Supun Dasantha 1826 - Chen, Yishu 0 1 - 0
26.2 Jayasinghe, Keeth M S 1726 - Liu, Zhuojun 0 1 - 0
26.3 Koggala, W S T D 1480 - Wu, Yuxuan 0 0 - 1
26.4 Perera, Thilina 1434 - Zheng, Erte 0 1 - 0
M. 45   Brazil 2 Elo - 59   Brazil 5 Elo 2 : 2
27.1 Damaceno, Mateus Lima 2136 - Ikeda, Vinicius Yasuto 2004 1 - 0
27.2 Da Silva Araujo, Gabriel Victor 2011 - Da Silva, Francisco Iran Santos 1825 1 - 0
27.3 Bail, Ellen Larissa 1848 - Batista Inacio, Pedro Lews 1687 0 - 1
27.4 Calheiros, Anne Kelly De Melo 0 - Liebl, Livia 1543 0 - 1
M. 33   Costa Rica 1 Elo - 46   Spain 1 Elo 4 : 0
28.1 IM Solano Cuya, Bryan 2242 - Rodriguez Perez, Marta 1636 1 - 0
28.2 FM Ramirez Madrid, Gerardo Alfonso 2029 - Alonso Prieto, Victor 1551 1 - 0
28.3 WIM Morera Campos, Heizel Maria 1980 - Gomez Marti, Fernando 1540 1 - 0
28.4 Carvajal Pena, Daniel 1929 - Redondo Moran, Cesar 1422 1 - 0
M. 38   Chile 3 Elo - 73   Singapore Elo 3 : 1
29.1 Sanchez Sandoval, Gonzalo 2358 - Ng, Jun Jie 1171 1 - 0
29.2 Barriga Silva, Felipe 2125 - Lau, Yan Han 0 1 - 0
29.3 Pinochet Gonzalez, Luis Enrique 1753 - Low, Yi Xin 0 1 - 0
29.4 Verdugo Lopez, Paloma 0 - Ang, Teng Yen Eugene 0 0 - 1
M. 55   Sri Lanka 1 Elo - 61   Honduras Elo 3 : 1
30.1 Gamage, Chathulanka 1895 - Lovo, Nicolas 1756 1 - 0
30.2 Jayaweera, C L 1781 - WCM Garcia, Andrea Nicole 1654 1 - 0
30.3 Chandula, E D S 1661 - Mejia Varela, Fernando Alexis 1614 0 - 1
30.4 WIM Methmani, Nelunika 1601 - Ramos Donaire, Maria Pradi 1558 + - -
M. 60   Argentina 4 Elo - 66   Brazil 4 Elo 3½: ½
31.1 FM Palu, Andres 2068 - Cilento, Lucas Geraldo 1952 1 - 0
31.2 Argento, Elizabeth Mariel 1767 - Frankental, David 1938 ½ - ½
31.3 Igarzabal, Lucas 1702 - Ramalho, Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 + - -
31.4 Gianuzzi, Emanuel 1442 - Saporito, Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 1 - 0
M. 53   Libya Elo - 58   Chile 4 Elo 2 : 2
32.1 FM Alharari, Mohammed Alsouri 2018 - Aravena Navarro, Alexis Andres 1937 1 - 0
32.2 Engaitah, Abdalsalam A. 1944 - Ruiz Olate, Emily Andrea 1866 0 - 1
32.3 Abdulgader, Amira 1484 - Gallardo Ramirez, Ricardo Manuel 1681 0 - 1
32.4 Alfaitori, Abdallah 1918 - Carrasco Norero, Felipe 1641 1 - 0
M. 76   Saudi Arabia 2 Elo - 52   Argentina 2 Elo 0 : 4
33.1 Alim, Rahaf Hussain A. 0 - Ono, David 2096 0 - 1
33.2 Alkhotani, Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 - Flores, Fernando 1943 0 - 1
33.3 Alothimen, Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 - Lopez, Gonzalo 1914 0 - 1
33.4 Khojah, Osama Mohammed Y. 0 - Flores, Carolina Del Milagro 1465 0 - 1
M. 48   Kyrgyzstan Elo - 64   Sri Lanka 4 Elo 3 : 1
34.1 Isakzhanov, Kelsinbek 2070 - Jayaweera, K P C D B 1576 0 - 1
34.2 Sharshembiev, Adil 1845 - Herath, H M A Y 1555 1 - 0
34.3 Abylkasymov, Kairatbek 1827 - De Silva, Shelani 1511 1 - 0
34.4 Usupbekova, Zarina 1573 - Gamage, Yasasmi Umarusiru 1271 1 - 0
M. 39   Uruguay 1 Elo - 77   Kazakhstan 4 Elo 2½:1½
35.1 Michailov, Matias 2263 - Aitzhanov, Aituar 0 1 - 0
35.2 Lanaro, Emilio 1657 - Batyrkhanov, Bexultan 0 ½ - ½
35.3 WCM Perez, Cecilia Manuela 1588 - Okenova, Zhamilya 0 1 - 0
35.4 Caceres, Leon 0 - Satvaldy, Aiken 0 - - +
M. 57   Argentina 1 Elo - 68   Costa Rica 3 Elo 3 : 1
36.1 IM Acosta, Pablo Ismael 2465 - Tapia Alvarez, Alejandro 1450 0 - 1
36.2 Pineiro, Dario 2190 - Salas Estrada, Ana Maria 1270 1 - 0
36.3 Ramirez, Melanie 1522 - Castro Richard, Ixel 1216 1 - 0
36.4 Butman, Mauro 0 - Porras Chavarria, Pamela Maria 1184 1 - 0
M. 67   New Zealand Elo - 69   Saudi Arabia 1 Elo 2 : 2
37.1 Sole, Michael D 1805 - Alrehaili, Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 1 - 0
37.2 Heyworth, Nicholas 1752 - Khayat, Emad 1525 1 - 0
37.3 Stelling, Lily Louise 0 - Alshehri, Tariq Nasser 0 - - +
37.4 Burns, Thor Adam Olsen 0 - Aldawsari, Leen Mohammed S. 0 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Serbia Elo - 2   China 1 Elo ½ :3½
1.1 IM Nenezic, Marko 2528 - GM Lu, Shanglei 2615 ½ - ½
1.2 GM Zajic, Milan 2467 - GM Liu, Yan 2524 0 - 1
1.3 IM Radovanovic, Mihajlo 2457 - GM Lei, Tingjie 2505 0 - 1
1.4 WIM Velikic, Adela 2259 - IM Chen, Qi B 2493 0 - 1
M. 1   Armenia Elo - 11   Belarus Elo 2½:1½
2.1 GM Petrosyan, Manuel 2628 - IM Zarubitski, Viachaslau 2442 ½ - ½
2.2 GM Martirosyan, Haik M. 2622 - IM Nikitenko, Mihail 2436 1 - 0
2.3 GM Sargsyan, Shant 2596 - Ivannikau, Maksim 2224 1 - 0
2.4 WGM Sargsyan, Anna M. 2402 - WFM Ilyuchyk, Yana 2119 0 - 1
M. 5   Cuba 1 Elo - 6   Mongolia Elo 2 : 2
3.1 GM Albornoz Cabrera, Carlos Daniel 2573 - GM Bilguun, Sumiya 2454 0 - 1
3.2 FM Elias Reyes, Jorge Roberto 2428 - IM Agibileg, Uurtsaikh 2413 0 - 1
3.3 IM Lopez Gonzalez, Abel Fabian 2379 - FM Garidmagnai, Byambasuren 2369 1 - 0
3.4 WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez, Laritza 2108 - WGM Uuriintuya, Uurtsaikh 2288 1 - 0
M. 32   Mexico 2 Elo - 25   Malaysia 1 Elo 1½:2½
4.1 Limon Olmos, Ivan Alonso 2154 - IM Yeoh, Li Tian 2523 0 - 1
4.2 Real Pereyra, Jeronimo 2130 - WFM Tan, Li Ting 2087 1 - 0
4.3 Lima Martinez, Alejandro 2074 - WIM Azhar, Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 ½ - ½
4.4 WCM Herrera Camara, Genny Ceci 1828 - Mohd Saprin, Amir Ghaazi 1951 0 - 1
M. 14   Kazakhstan 2 Elo - 10   Spain 4 Elo 2½:1½
5.1 IM Akhmetov, Ayan 2438 - FM Rubio Tent, Francisco 2357 0 - 1
5.2 FM Mezentsev, Ivan 2354 - FM Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 2293 ½ - ½
5.3 FM Rakhimzhan, Alen 2273 - Torrijos Garcia, Borja 2130 1 - 0
5.4 Muratova, Anel 1753 - WFM Represa Perez, Mireya 2126 1 - 0
M. 15   India Elo - 12   Spain 2 Elo 2½:1½
6.1 WGM Srija, Seshadri 2219 - IM Suarez Gomez, Julio 2426 0 - 1
6.2 WGM Varshini, V 2226 - FM Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 2366 ½ - ½
6.3 IM Muthaiah, Al 2400 - FM Abal Cores, Lucas 2315 1 - 0
6.4 FM Senthil, Maran K 2246 - Garcia Alvarez, Paula 1661 1 - 0
M. 8   Poland 1 Elo - 18   France Elo 3 : 1
7.1 IM Lewicki, Miroslaw 2348 - IM Gatineau, Yovann 2423 0 - 1
7.2 FM Molenda, Marcin 2349 - WFM Afraoui, Anaelle 2120 1 - 0
7.3 Eggink, Ryszard 2387 - Budak, Rewi 2065 1 - 0
7.4 WIM Kubicka, Anna 2252 - WFM Bellaiche, Elise 2036 1 - 0
M. 4   Ukraine 1 Elo - 56   Colombia 4 Elo 4 : 0
8.1 IM Roshka, Yevgeniy 2476 - Moreno Bermudez, Jhon Jairo 1839 1 - 0
8.2 IM Osmak, Iulija 2438 - Orozco, Omar 1673 1 - 0
8.3 IM Peng, Li Min 2431 - Loaiza, Yurani 1942 1 - 0
8.4 WIM Martynkova, Olena 2222 - WCM Rodriguez Pineda, Sofia 1783 1 - 0
M. 16   Cuba 2 Elo - 34   China 2 Elo 2½:1½
9.1 IM Gomez Sanchez, Jorge Marcos 2352 - Zhang, Yinzhe 1960 1 - 0
9.2 FM La Villa Rivas, Marlon Javier 2233 - Wang, Zihao 1811 1 - 0
9.3 FM Perez Rodriguez, Cesar Alejandro 2303 - Ma, Xinyi 1206 ½ - ½
9.4 WIM Fernandez Rivero, Karla July 2025 - IM Pang, Tao 2427 0 - 1
M. 23   China 4 Elo - 17   Hungary Elo 2 : 2
10.1 IM Dai, Changren 2503 - FM Grimm, Daniel 2286 1 - 0
10.2 WIM Liu, Manli 2192 - FM Marosi, Levente 2251 0 - 1
10.3 Jing, Jiyu 1581 - WIM Juhasz, Barbara 2211 0 - 1
10.4 Pang, Bo 0 - Grimm, Gyorgy 2143 1 - 0
M. 30   Argentina 3 Elo - 9   Kazakhstan 1 Elo 1 : 3
11.1 IM Benedetti, Julio 2282 - IM Makhnev, Denis 2486 0 - 1
11.2 FM Cimer, Emanuel 2247 - WIM Serikbay, Assel 2247 ½ - ½
11.3 WFM Campos, Maria Jose 2112 - FM Bekturov, Tamerlan 2244 ½ - ½
11.4 Curatolo, Nicolas Matias 1665 - FM Turar, Dastan 2229 0 - 1
M. 27   Czech Republic Elo - 35   Colombia 2 Elo 1 : 3
12.1 Marikova, Jana 2163 - WIM Argote Heredia, Valentina 2150 0 - 1
12.2 Vaculik, Jakub 2147 - Gaviria, Andres Felipe 2065 0 - 1
12.3 Pulpan, Matej 2077 - WFM Dominguez, Laura Lucia 1970 1 - 0
12.4 Otruba, Marek 2017 - Ojeda Ossa, Daniel De Jesus 1884 0 - 1
M. 13   Poland 2 Elo - 24   Mexico 3 Elo 2½:1½
13.1 FM Chylewski, Patryk 2330 - CM Garcia De Dios, Jose Antonio 2206 ½ - ½
13.2 WIM Sliwicka, Alicja 2311 - Quiroga Jaquez, Angel Ivan 2178 0 - 1
13.3 WIM Kiolbasa, Oliwia 2260 - FM Luna Javier, Edgar Froylan 2114 1 - 0
13.4 FM Kokoszczynski, Jan 2221 - WIM Fuentes Godoy, Lilia Ivonne 2196 1 - 0
M. 36   Mexico 4 Elo - 29   Portugal Elo 3 : 1
14.1 Felix Soto, Alfredo 2075 - Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 1 - 0
14.2 Velo Arredondo, Alonso 2068 - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 ½ - ½
14.3 Baltazar Ibanez, Diego 2054 - Santos, Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 1 - 0
14.4 WCM Torres Rosas, Rita Rosalia 1859 - Monteiro, Paulo Alexandre G 2049 ½ - ½
M. 42   Malaysia 2 Elo - 33   Costa Rica 1 Elo 3 : 1
15.1 WFM Azman Hisham, Nur Najiha 1975 - FM Ramirez Madrid, Gerardo Alfonso 2029 1 - 0
15.2 Ahmad Nazari, Emir Rusyaidi 1963 - WIM Morera Campos, Heizel Maria 1980 1 - 0
15.3 WFM Azhar, Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 - Carvajal Pena, Daniel 1929 0 - 1
15.4 WFM Azman Hisham, Nur Nabila 1936 - WCM Marin Leon, Valeria 1678 1 - 0
M. 51   Mexico 5 Elo - 22   Switzerland Elo 1½:2½
16.1 Perez, Murillo Angel 1963 - Meylan, Andre 2205 0 - 1
16.2 Hernandez Vazquez, Gerardo 1886 - WFM Stoeri, Laura 2126 ½ - ½
16.3 Hernandez Rendon, Carlos A 1838 - Schweighoffer, Martin 2119 1 - 0
16.4 Rodriguez Silva, Sheila Angelica 1745 - Meier, Lukas 2094 0 - 1
M. 7   Croatia 1 Elo - 28   Croatia 2 Elo 2½:1½
17.1 IM Livaic, Leon 2507 - CM Paradzik, Berislav 2185 1 - 0
17.2 FM Bosnjak, Petar 2308 - Pavcevic, Bruno 2125 ½ - ½
17.3 Matanovic, Luka 2251 - Matanovic, Pavo 1832 0 - 1
17.4 WFM Ivekovic, Tihana 2127 - Purkic, Ruza 1483 1 - 0
M. 37   Kazakhstan 3 Elo - 20   Poland 4 Elo 1½:2½
18.1 FM Serikbay, Chingiz 2338 - FM Tomaszewski, Kacper 2320 1 - 0
18.2 Mukhit, Aisezym 1919 - FM Walter, Szymon 2276 0 - 1
18.3 Barmagambetova, Sakypzhamal 1894 - FM Dzierzak, Radoslaw 2252 ½ - ½
18.4 Barmagambetov, Sagynysh 1776 - Cieslak, Wiktoria 2010 0 - 1
M. 63   Sri Lanka 3 Elo - 21   Brazil 1 Elo 2 : 2
19.1 CM Kuruppu, Supun Dasantha 1826 - Carstens Dobuchak, Thiago 2184 0 - 1
19.2 Jayasinghe, Keeth M S 1726 - WFM Alboredo, Julia 2182 1 - 0
19.3 Koggala, W S T D 1480 - WIM Librelato, Kathie Goulart 2165 0 - 1
19.4 Perera, Thilina 1434 - Campagnolo, Fabiola 1793 1 - 0
M. 62   Sri Lanka 2 Elo - 31   Colombia 1 Elo 1 : 3
20.1 Obeysekara, T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 - IM Blandon, Luis Guillermo 2251 ½ - ½
20.2 Aluvihare, Shakila 1655 - FM Zapata Arbelaez, Estiven 2203 0 - 1
20.3 Jeyanthan, Krishna Rahul 1629 - WFM Ocampo, Cristina 1970 ½ - ½
20.4 Kulatunga, Dinithi 1402 - WFM Cardona Martinez, Lina Sofia 1877 0 - 1
M. 55   Sri Lanka 1 Elo - 47   Colombia 5 Elo 3½: ½
21.1 Gamage, Chathulanka 1895 - Gonzalez Lopez, Nicolas Mateo 2200 1 - 0
21.2 CM Doluweera, Dinul Thisura 1863 - Zuleta, Juan Carlos 1934 1 - 0
21.3 Jayaweera, C L 1781 - WCM Pinillo Canon, Silvana 1785 1 - 0
21.4 WIM Methmani, Nelunika 1601 - Aguas Cardenas, Darley 1737 ½ - ½
M. 60   Argentina 4 Elo - 41   Colombia 3 Elo 1½:2½
22.1 FM Palu, Andres 2068 - Olarte Parra, Jhoan Sebastian 1999 1 - 0
22.2 Argento, Elizabeth Mariel 1767 - CM Toro Castaneda, Elizabeth 1989 0 - 1
22.3 Igarzabal, Lucas 1702 - Hernandez Banquett, Bryan Steven 1971 - - +
22.4 Gianuzzi, Emanuel 1442 - WCM Gomez Guardo, Laura Meli 1875 ½ - ½
M. 19   Mexico 1 Elo - 38   Chile 3 Elo 3 : 1
23.1 FM Gracia Alvarez, Gerardo An 2308 - Sanchez Sandoval, Gonzalo 2358 0 - 1
23.2 FM Sandoval Mercado, Carlos 2298 - Barriga Silva, Felipe 2125 1 - 0
23.3 FM Tello Chavez, Isaac Valent 2275 - Pinochet Gonzalez, Luis Enrique 1753 1 - 0
23.4 WIM Real Pereyra, Diana Carime 2042 - Verdugo Lopez, Paloma 0 1 - 0
M. 52   Argentina 2 Elo - 45   Brazil 2 Elo 0 : 4
24.1 Ono, David 2096 - Damaceno, Mateus Lima 2136 0 - 1
24.2 Flores, Fernando 1943 - Da Silva Araujo, Gabriel Victor 2011 0 - 1
24.3 Lopez, Gonzalo 1914 - Bail, Ellen Larissa 1848 0 - 1
24.4 Flores, Carolina Del Milagro 1465 - Calheiros, Anne Kelly De Melo 0 0 - 1
M. 44   Chile 1 Elo - 26   Spain 3 Elo 1 : 3
25.1 Gasic Merino, Franco 2204 - Toledo Sanz, Imanol 2177 0 - 1
25.2 Aguirre Adaros, Joaquin 1885 - Morante Rafael, Aritz 2161 0 - 1
25.3 Leon Badillo, Antonia 1320 - De Las Heras Figueroa, Rodrigo 1999 0 - 1
25.4 Perez Hueica, Elias 1934 - Apellaniz Perez, Estibaliz 1363 1 - 0
M. 43   Ukraine 2 Elo - 59   Brazil 5 Elo 4 : 0
26.1 Voloshynskyi, Liubomyr 2118 - Ikeda, Vinicius Yasuto 2004 1 - 0
26.2 Dzurak, Vitalii 1894 - Da Silva, Francisco Iran Santos 1825 1 - 0
26.3 Stasiuk, Vitaly 1855 - Batista Inacio, Pedro Lews 1687 1 - 0
26.4 Sydoryak, Vira 1791 - Liebl, Livia 1543 1 - 0
M. 40   Poland 3 Elo - 72   China 3 Elo 2½:1½
27.1 Smieszek, Wojciech 2107 - Chen, Yiru 1828 1 - 0
27.2 WFM Parol, Pola 2069 - Chen, Yanting 0 1 - 0
27.3 Krzysztynska, Anna 1888 - Wei, Siwei 0 0 - 1
27.4 Sulkowski, Andrzej 1783 - Wu, Yiqian 0 ½ - ½
M. 49   Brazil 3 Elo - 48   Kyrgyzstan Elo 0 : 4
28.1 Muniz, Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 - Isakzhanov, Kelsinbek 2070 0 - 1
28.2 Dos Santos, Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 - Sharshembiev, Adil 1845 0 - 1
28.3 Araujo, Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 - Abylkasymov, Kairatbek 1827 0 - 1
28.4 Pascual, Julia Figueiredo 1265 - Mairambekova, Aiperi 1561 0 - 1
M. 54   Chile 2 Elo - 58   Chile 4 Elo 2 : 2
29.1 Rosales Schulz, Robin 2133 - Aravena Navarro, Alexis Andres 1937 1 - 0
29.2 Chavez Pena, Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 - Ruiz Olate, Emily Andrea 1866 0 - 1
29.3 Vasquez Vasquez, Sebastian 1726 - Gallardo Ramirez, Ricardo Manuel 1681 1 - 0
29.4 Aguilar, Agape 0 - Arias Gonzalez, Felipe 1343 0 - 1
M. 39   Uruguay 1 Elo - 50   Chile 5 Elo 0 : 4
30.1 Palacio, Enzo 1896 - FM Donoso Diaz, Sebastian 2192 0 - 1
30.2 Lanaro, Emilio 1657 - Bernal Navarrete, Marcelo 1851 0 - 1
30.3 WCM Perez, Cecilia Manuela 1588 - Vega Llanos, Francisco Javier 1587 0 - 1
30.4 Caceres, Leon 0 - Cisterna, Belen 0 0 - 1
M. 73   Singapore Elo - 65   Costa Rica 2 Elo 2½:1½
31.1 Ling, Jin Sheng Timothy 1640 - Porras Chavarria, Steve 1825 1 - 0
31.2 Ng, Jun Jie 1171 - Chaves Williams, Jose Andres 1540 1 - 0
31.3 Lau, Yan Han 0 - Arguedas Bolanos, Sharline 1319 ½ - ½
31.4 Low, Yi Xin 0 - Rosales Gonzalez, Jessica 1313 0 - 1
M. 61   Honduras Elo - 53   Libya Elo 2 : 2
32.1 Lovo, Nicolas 1756 - FM Alharari, Mohammed Alsouri 2018 0 - 1
32.2 Mejia Varela, Fernando Alexis 1614 - Engaitah, Abdalsalam A. 1944 1 - 0
32.3 Ramos Donaire, Maria Pradi 1558 - Abdulgader, Amira 1484 1 - 0
32.4 Doblado Turcios, Carlos Antonio 0 - Alfaitori, Abdallah 1918 0 - 1
M. 46   Spain 1 Elo - 57   Argentina 1 Elo 3 : 1
33.1 FM Ruperez Benito, Antonio 2363 - Pineiro, Dario 2190 1 - 0
33.2 Villacorta Nicolas, David 2153 - Ramirez, Melanie 1522 1 - 0
33.3 Rodriguez Perez, Marta 1636 - Butman, Mauro 0 0 - 1
33.4 Redondo Moran, Cesar 1422 - Capece, Cintia 0 1 - 0
M. 66   Brazil 4 Elo - 78   China 5 Elo 1½:2½
34.1 Cilento, Lucas Geraldo 1952 - Chen, Yishu 0 1 - 0
34.2 Frankental, David 1938 - Liu, Zhuojun 0 ½ - ½
34.3 Ramalho, Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 - Wu, Yuxuan 0 - - +
34.4 Saporito, Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 - Zheng, Erte 0 0 - 1
M. 64   Sri Lanka 4 Elo - 67   New Zealand Elo 3 : 1
35.1 Jayaweera, K P C D B 1576 - Sole, Michael D 1805 ½ - ½
35.2 Herath, H M A Y 1555 - Stelling, Lily Louise 0 + - -
35.3 De Silva, Shelani 1511 - Grant, Elliot James 0 ½ - ½
35.4 Gunarathna, Dilshan Akila 1451 - Burns, Thor Adam Olsen 0 1 - 0
M. 76   Saudi Arabia 2 Elo - 77   Kazakhstan 4 Elo 2 : 2
36.1 Alim, Rahaf Hussain A. 0 - Aitzhanov, Aituar 0 0 - 1
36.2 Alkhotani, Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 - Batyrkhanov, Bexultan 0 0 - 1
36.3 Alothimen, Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 - Chyntemirova, Alua 0 1 - 0
36.4 Khojah, Osama Mohammed Y. 0 - Satvaldy, Aiken 0 1 - 0
M. 70   Sri Lanka 5 Elo - 69   Saudi Arabia 1 Elo 1 : 3
37.1 Ketipearachchi, Dilanka Hideo 1510 - Alrehaili, Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 1 - 0
37.2 Kottahachchi, A S 1400 - Alshehri, Tariq Nasser 0 0 - 1
37.3 Sathma, Devni 1299 - Alkhrashi, Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 0 0 - 1
37.4 Hansamali, H M Samudrika 1181 - Aldawsari, Leen Mohammed S. 0 0 - 1

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. GM Lu Shanglei 2615 CHN 8603332 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 4,5 6 2422
1 GM Liu Yan 2524 CHN 8608962 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 6,5 8 2365
2 GM Lei Tingjie 2505 CHN 8605114 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 6 2352
3 IM Chen Qi B 2493 CHN 8614733 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,0 6 2253
4 Xu Minghui 2407 CHN 8606790 + 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 2248
5 WIM Gu Tianlu 2267 CHN 8603995 1 1 1 1 4,0 4 2033
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Serbia (Elo medio:2450, Capitán: Velikic, Adela / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 246,5) IM Nenezic Marko 2528 SRB 912123 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6,0 7 2343
M. GM Zajic Milan 2467 SRB 912336 1 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 5,0 8 2260
1 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2457 SRB 940313 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,0 6 2271
2 IM Djordjevic Vuk 2347 SRB 902098 1 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 6 2092
3 WIM Velikic Adela 2259 SRB 913553 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 4,5 7 2131
4 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2194 SRB 16500270 1 ½ 1,5 2 1877
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 GM Bilguun Sumiya 2454 MGL 4901541 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 7,0 8 2412
  3. Mongolia (Elo medio:2381, Capitán: Sumiya, Bilguun / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 236) IM Agibileg Uurtsaikh 2413 MGL 4901606 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 5,5 9 2336
M. FM Garidmagnai Byambasuren 2369 MGL 4902963 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5,0 9 2288
1 WGM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2288 MGL 4900227 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 4,0 8 2202
2 Nyambileg Erdene-Ochir 2038 MGL 4901932 1 1,0 1 1848
3 WFM Otgonsuvd Batsaikhan 1837 MGL 4903943 1 1,0 1 1744
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 GM Petrosyan Manuel 2628 ARM 13300857 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 4,0 7 2372
6 GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2622 ARM 13306553 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 5,0 7 2343
  4. Armenia (Elo medio:2599, Capitán: Petrosyan, Manuel / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 283) GM Sargsyan Shant 2596 ARM 13306766 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 5,5 7 2240
M. GM Harutyunian Tigran K. 2549 ARM 13303635 1 1 1 1 1 5,0 5 2169
1 WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2402 ARM 13308130 - ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5,5 9 2132
2 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2222 ARM 13300946 1 1,0 1 1783
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 GM Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel 2573 CUB 3518736 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 7,0 9 2354
5 IM Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar 2353 CUB 3517160 - 0 1 0 1 2,0 5 2430
6 FM Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto 2428 CUB 3517470 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 7,0 9 2231
  5. Cuba 1 (Elo medio:2433, Capitán: Lopez Gonzalez, Abel Fabian / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 217,5) IM Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 2379 CUB 3512673 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 4 2069
M. WFM Palmero Martinez Rachel 2099 CUB 3516466 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 5 2168
1 WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza 2108 CUB 3521044 1 0 1 0 2,0 4 1602
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2442 BLR 13509373 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 5,5 9 2469
4 IM Nikitenko Mihail 2436 BLR 13506862 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 5,5 9 2333
5 Ivannikau Maksim 2224 BLR 13511220 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 3,5 9 2293
6 WFM Ilyuchyk Yana 2119 BLR 13508407 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8,0 9 2012
  6. Belarus (Elo medio:2305, Capitán: Ivannikau, Maksim / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 216,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. IM Roshka Yevgeniy 2476 UKR 14129558 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,0 9 2263
1 IM Bakhmatsky Vladislav 2438 UKR 14124890 + 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 5,5 8 2270
2 IM Osmak Iulija 2438 UKR 14101602 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 8,0 9 2104
3 IM Peng Li Min 2431 UKR 14112620 ½ 1 ½ 0 2,0 4 2046
4 WIM Martynkova Olena 2222 UKR 14134039 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 4,5 6 1986
  7. Ukraine 1 (Elo medio:2446, Capitán: Peng, Li Min / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 220,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. IM Dai Changren 2503 CHN 8608156 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 2229
1 WIM Liu Manli 2192 CHN 8608121 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 2,5 6 2120
2 Hu Yu A. 2094 CHN 8609993 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 4,0 7 2113
3 Lin Zhaochen 1923 CHN 8616990 1 ½ 0 1,5 3 2067
4 Jing Jiyu 1581 CHN 8622809 0 0 0 0,0 3 2074
5 Pang Bo 0 CHN 8606374 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,0 8 1859
  8. China 4 (Elo medio:2178, Capitán: Liu, Manli / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 200,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. IM Livaic Leon 2507 CRO 14531534 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 8 2264
1 FM Bosnjak Petar 2308 CRO 14532581 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 5,5 9 2184
2 FM Muha Miljenko 2295 CRO 14533332 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 4,5 8 2118
3 Matanovic Luka 2251 CRO 14528304 0 0 0,0 2 2074
4 WFM Ivekovic Tihana 2127 CRO 14517825 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 6,0 9 1898
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 IM Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos 2352 CUB 3506649 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 7,0 9 2172
  9. Croatia 1 (Elo medio:2340, Capitán: Matanovic, Luka / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 199) FM La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier 2233 CUB 3519546 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 5,5 8 2079
M. FM Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro 2303 CUB 3518973 - ½ + 1 1 0 3,5 6 1861
1 WIM Rodriguez Dominguez Melissa 2103 CUB 3517560 0 0 0 0,0 3 2215
2 WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July 2025 CUB 3517489 1 0 0 1,0 3 2117
3 WFM Fernandez Bustamante Leancy B. 2080 CUB 3523870 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 5,0 7 1921
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 FM Rubio Tent Francisco 2357 ESP 2238233 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5,0 7 2301
  10. Cuba 2 (Elo medio:2248, Capitán: Fernandez Rivero, Karla July / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 180) IM Garcia Martin Marta 2328 ESP 32084030 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 6,5 7 2225
M. FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2293 ESP 22245715 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 6 2234
1 FM Navarrete Espi Samuel 2251 ESP 2237725 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 6 2133
2 Torrijos Garcia Borja 2130 ESP 32064730 1 0 0 ½ ½ 2,0 5 2011
3 WFM Represa Perez Mireya 2126 ESP 32010036 1 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 5 1705
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 WGM Srija Seshadri 2219 IND 5055903 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 7 2268
6 WGM Varshini V 2226 IND 5091241 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 4,5 7 2167
  11. Spain 4 (Elo medio:2307, Capitán: Torrijos Garcia, Borja / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 178,5) IM Muthaiah Al 2400 IND 5092442 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7,0 9 2075
M. FM Senthil Maran K 2246 IND 25035681 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5 7 2065
1 WIM Michelle Catherina P 2176 IND 5005736 1 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 5 1984
2 Divya Lakshmi 1888 IND 5090016 1 1,0 1 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 FM Tomaszewski Kacper 2320 POL 1127373 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 5,0 9 2290
5 FM Walter Szymon 2276 POL 1172590 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 6,0 9 2154
6 FM Dzierzak Radoslaw 2252 POL 1161407 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 5,5 9 2072
  12. India (Elo medio:2273, Capitán: Velavan, Varshini / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 176) Cieslak Wiktoria 2010 POL 1160036 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3,5 9 1905
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 IM Makhnev Denis 2486 KAZ 13707647 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 6,0 9 2236
2 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 KAZ 13709780 0 0 0 0,0 3 2027
3 WIM Serikbay Assel 2247 KAZ 13706799 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 5,5 9 2046
4 FM Bekturov Tamerlan 2244 KAZ 13710184 1 ½ 0 1,5 3 1885
5 FM Turar Dastan 2229 KAZ 13707639 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 5,5 7 1783
6 Sadubayev Airat 2190 KAZ 13713264 0 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 5 1912
  13. Poland 4 (Elo medio:2215, Capitán: Tomaszewski, Kacper / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 175,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. FM Grimm Daniel 2286 HUN 740080 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 2,0 7 2406
1 FM Marosi Levente 2251 HUN 747181 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 5,5 8 2187
2 WIM Juhasz Barbara 2211 HUN 743585 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7,0 8 2045
3 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 2198 HUN 708801 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 6 2041
4 Grimm Gyorgy 2143 HUN 740098 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 4,5 7 1901
  14. Kazakhstan 1 (Elo medio:2317, Capitán: Makhnev, Denis / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 168,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. IM Blandon Luis Guillermo 2251 COL 4408039 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 6,5 9 2046
1 FM Zapata Arbelaez Estiven 2203 COL 4406311 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 6,5 9 1897
2 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1970 COL 4439490 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 1,5 9 1874
3 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1877 COL 4419324 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6,5 9 1641
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 FM Serikbay Chingiz 2338 KAZ 13707604 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 1963
6 Mukhit Aisezym 1919 KAZ 13706349 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 8 1880
  15. Hungary (Elo medio:2237, Capitán: Grimm, Gyorgy / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 195) Barmagambetova Sakypzhamal 1894 KAZ 13723103 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 6,5 9 1817
M. Barmagambetov Sagynysh 1776 KAZ 13719785 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4,0 9 1669
1 Mergengali Yestay 0 KAZ 13751611 0 0,0 1 1343
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2308 MEX 5109124 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 2,5 9 2279
4 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2298 MEX 5109434 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,0 9 2152
5 FM Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2275 MEX 5114241 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 5,5 9 2094
  16. Colombia 1 (Elo medio:2075, Capitán: Blandon Villa, Luis Guillermo / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 179,5) WIM Real Pereyra Diana Carime 2042 MEX 5104106 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 6,5 9 1896
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 FM Chylewski Patryk 2330 POL 1186191 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 3,5 9 2352
2 WIM Sliwicka Alicja 2311 POL 1150677 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 2213
3 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2260 POL 1154613 + 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 5,5 9 2236
4 FM Kokoszczynski Jan 2221 POL 1174460 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 6,0 9 2133
  17. Kazakhstan 3 (Elo medio:1982, Capitán: Serikbay, Shynggyskhan / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 179) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Voloshynskyi Liubomyr 2118 UKR 14122820 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 9 2198
1 Medvedyk Vasyl 1930 UKR 14137143 - - 1 1,0 3 1886
2 Dzurak Vitalii 1894 UKR 14143100 ½ + 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 5,5 9 2122
3 Stasiuk Vitaly 1855 UKR 14141558 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 3,5 6 2048
4 Sydoryak Vira 1791 UKR 14163365 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6,5 9 1959
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  18. Mexico 1 (Elo medio:2231, Capitán: Tello Chavez, Isaac Valentino / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 173) IM Suarez Gomez Julio 2426 ESP 22275991 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 5,0 8 2293
M. FM Portela Peleteiro Alberto 2366 ESP 22276106 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 5,5 8 2207
1 FM Abal Cores Lucas 2315 ESP 22217975 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 4,5 8 2184
2 Picos Maiztegui Miguel 2083 ESP 22243585 0 0 1 1,0 3 1986
3 Garcia Alvarez Paula 1661 ESP 32041047 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 2,5 9 1927
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  19. Poland 2 (Elo medio:2281, Capitán: Chylewski, Patryk / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 170) FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 BRA 2132150 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 2,0 7 2182
M. Carstens Dobuchak Thiago 2184 BRA 2124114 1 ½ ½ 0 1 - 0 1 1 5,0 9 2015
1 WFM Alboredo Julia 2182 BRA 2124807 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 9 1928
2 WIM Librelato Kathie Goulart 2165 BRA 2153963 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 1735
3 Campagnolo Fabiola 1793 BRA 2160030 0 1 1,0 2 1655
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  20. Ukraine 2 (Elo medio:1949, Capitán: Liubomyr, Voloshynskyi / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 163) WIM Georgescu Lena 2276 SUI 1331973 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 3,0 5 1937
M. Meylan Andre 2205 SUI 1301225 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 5,5 8 1830
1 Dill Xaver 2138 SUI 1330950 1 ½ 0 1 1 3,5 5 1635
2 WFM Stoeri Laura 2126 SUI 1304313 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 7 1810
3 Schweighoffer Martin 2119 SUI 1322613 + ½ 0 1,5 3 1956
4 Meier Lukas 2094 SUI 1329693 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 4,0 8 1470
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  21. Spain 2 (Elo medio:2298, Capitán: Suarez Gomez, Julio / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 160,5) IM Lewicki Miroslaw 2348 POL 1113380 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 3,5 9 2370
M. FM Molenda Marcin 2349 POL 1173065 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 0 1 5,5 9 2260
1 Eggink Ryszard 2387 POL 1125869 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 6,0 9 2219
2 WIM Kubicka Anna 2252 POL 1152254 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6,0 9 1992
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 IM Yeoh Li Tian 2523 MAS 5702895 ½ 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 5,0 8 2327
5 WFM Tan Li Ting 2087 MAS 5704820 1 ½ ½ 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 8 2303
  22. Brazil 1 (Elo medio:2214, Capitán: Cadilhac, Igor / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 153) WIM Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 MAS 5709040 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 3,5 6 2062
M. Sivanesan Subramanian 1977 MAS 5706874 1 1 ½ 0 2,5 4 1928
1 Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 1951 MAS 5712580 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 5,5 8 2040
2 Noor Akbar Muhd Aziz Farhan 1877 MAS 5704634 1 0 1,0 2 1823
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 IM Akhmetov Ayan 2438 KAZ 13703706 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5,0 9 2216
5 FM Mezentsev Ivan 2354 KAZ 13706195 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 5,5 9 2084
  23. Switzerland (Elo medio:2186, Capitán: Meylan, Andre / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 145,5) FM Rakhimzhan Alen 2273 KAZ 13707213 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 6,0 9 1947
M. Muratova Anel 1753 KAZ 13707205 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5,0 9 1778
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 IM Gatineau Yovann 2423 FRA 26028999 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 4,0 7 2317
3 FM Daeschler Florian 2254 FRA 20678193 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 3,0 7 2174
4 AIM Cahen Alexis 2131 FRA 26076918 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 4,5 7 2017
5 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 2120 FRA 20654383 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 4 2285
6 Budak Rewi 2065 FRA 26065266 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 5 1943
  24. Poland 1 (Elo medio:2334, Capitán: Kubicka, Anna / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 184) WFM Bellaiche Elise 2036 FRA 696366 1 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 6 1412
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Pavic Filip 2255 CRO 14518260 1 0 1 ½ 2,5 4 2157
2 CM Paradzik Berislav 2185 CRO 14547147 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5,5 8 2071
3 Pavcevic Bruno 2125 CRO 14520249 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 4,5 7 1825
4 Matanovic Pavo 1832 CRO 14532930 0 0 1 1 0 2,0 5 1982
  25. Malaysia 1 (Elo medio:2158, Capitán: Yeoh, Li Tian / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 182) Bogdanic Antonela 1752 CRO 14538750 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 4 1475
M. Purkic Ruza 1483 CRO 14538806 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 8 1528
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2150 COL 4431022 + 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3,0 9 2276
3 Gaviria Andres Felipe 2065 COL 4418042 + 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5,0 9 2145
4 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 1970 COL 4416848 + 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6,0 9 1942
5 Ojeda Ossa Daniel De Jesus 1884 COL 4489772 + 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4,0 9 1939
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  26. Kazakhstan 2 (Elo medio:2280, Capitán: Rakhimzhan, Alen / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 170,5) WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha 1975 MAS 5704685 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 6 2255
M. Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi 1963 MAS 5709032 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5,0 8 2159
1 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1945 MAS 5706955 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,5 7 2189
2 WFM Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 MAS 5702879 0 1 ½ 0 0 1,5 5 2079
3 WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila 1936 MAS 5702135 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 3,0 5 1597
5 Azhar Muhd Irfan Haqqim 1830 MAS 5704340 0 0 1 ½ 1 2,5 5 1870
  27. France (Elo medio:2232, Capitán: Daeschler, Florian / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 152) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Felix Soto Alfredo 2075 MEX 5119090 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 5,0 9 2119
1 Velo Arredondo Alonso 2068 MEX 5118794 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 4,5 9 1992
2 Baltazar Ibanez Diego 2054 MEX 5120586 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 1 5,5 9 1902
3 WCM Torres Rosas Rita Rosalia 1859 MEX 5103444 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 3,5 9 1776
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 FM Ruperez Benito Antonio 2363 ESP 22245049 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 2089
6 Villacorta Nicolas David 2153 ESP 22295135 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 3,5 6 1895
  28. Croatia 2 (Elo medio:2099, Capitán: Matanovic, Pavo / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 148) Rodriguez Perez Marta 1636 ESP 24541656 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1,5 9 1731
M. Alonso Prieto Victor 1551 ESP 24551660 0 0 ½ 1 0 1,5 5 1900
1 Gomez Marti Fernando 1540 ESP 32099916 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 5 1676
2 Redondo Moran Cesar 1422 ESP 24588130 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 5 1282
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Limon Olmos Ivan Alonso 2154 MEX 5117798 + 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 4,5 9 2204
5 Real Pereyra Jeronimo 2130 MEX 5114004 + ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 6,5 9 2023
6 Lima Martinez Alejandro 2074 MEX 5120080 + ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 4,0 9 1964
  29. Colombia 2 (Elo medio:2017, Capitán: Ojeda Ossa, Daniel de Jesus / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 132) WCM Herrera Camara Genny Ceci 1828 MEX 5117488 + + ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 0 5,0 9 1829
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 CM Garcia De Dios Jose Antonio 2206 MEX 5128919 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 4,5 9 2117
2 Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan 2178 MEX 5117801 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 5,0 9 2053
3 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2114 MEX 5120101 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 4,5 9 1965
4 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 2196 MEX 5104130 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 1725
  30. Malaysia 2 (Elo medio:1956, Capitán: Azman Hisham, Nur Nabila / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 132) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Lin Peisen 1965 CHN 8611505 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 6 2144
1 Zhang Yinzhe 1960 CHN 8626995 1 0 0 ½ 1,5 4 1938
2 Wang Zihao 1811 CHN 8614385 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 9 1998
3 Chen Jinghua 1690 CHN 8618410 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 4 1710
4 Ma Xinyi 1206 CHN 8624208 0 0 ½ 1 0 1,5 5 2200
5 IM Pang Tao 2427 CHN 8609950 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 8 1929
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  31. Mexico 4 (Elo medio:2014, Capitán: Felix Soto, Alfredo / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 131) IM Benedetti Julio 2282 ARG 172545 1 1 0 + 0 1 ½ 0 0 4,5 9 2216
M. FM Cimer Emanuel 2247 ARG 137073 1 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 6,0 9 2102
1 WFM Campos Maria Jose 2112 ARG 146803 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 9 2028
2 Curatolo Nicolas Matias 1665 ARG 186562 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,5 9 1843
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Marikova Jana 2163 CZE 334138 1 0 ½ - 0 0 ½ 0 0 2,0 9 2134
  32. Spain 1 (Elo medio:1926, Capitán: Ruperez Benito, Antonio / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 124,5) Vaculik Jakub 2147 CZE 344109 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 9 1968
M. Pulpan Matej 2077 CZE 345016 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 7,5 9 1824
1 Otruba Marek 2017 CZE 382418 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4,0 9 1564
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Damaceno Mateus Lima 2136 BRA 22707603 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 5,5 9 2184
4 Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor 2011 BRA 2194244 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,5 9 1975
5 Bail Ellen Larissa 1848 BRA 2142171 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 3,5 9 1826
6 Rodrigues Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 1744 BRA 2136198 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3,0 7 1643
  33. Mexico 2 (Elo medio:2047, Capitán: Lima Martinez, Alejandro / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 167) Calheiros Anne Kelly De Melo 0 BRA 2170388 0 1 1,0 2 1504
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2465 ARG 124311 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,0 7 1837
2 Pineiro Dario 2190 ARG 115215 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 1698
3 Ramirez Melanie 1522 ARG 154270 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 3,5 8 1626
4 Butman Mauro 0 ARG 199770 1 1 1 1 1 0 5,0 6 1284
  34. Mexico 3 (Elo medio:2174, Capitán: Quiroga Jaquez, Angel Ivan / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 147,5) Capece Cintia 0 ARG 199788 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1499
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Gasic Merino Franco 2204 CHI 3414370 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 5,5 9 2016
2 Aguirre Adaros Joaquin 1885 CHI 3424219 0 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 6 1834
3 Alarcon Jorquera Kevin 1759 CHI 3414230 1 0 1 2,0 3 1713
4 Leon Badillo Antonia 1320 CHI 3427870 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 9 1766
  35. China 2 (Elo medio:2041, Capitán: Wang, Zihao / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 143) Perez Hueica Elias 1934 CHI 3414116 1 1 0 2,0 3 1715
M. Simpson Bonta Enrique 0 CHI 3423875 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 4,5 6 1544
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Moreno Bermudez Jhon Jairo 1839 COL 4421957 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 2,0 9 2059
3 Orozco Omar 1673 COL 4453751 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 4,0 9 1960
4 Loaiza Yurani 1942 COL 4406117 0 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5,5 9 1836
5 WCM Rodriguez Pineda Sofia 1783 COL 4406176 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5,5 9 1741
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  36. Argentina 3 (Elo medio:2077, Capitán: Benedetti, Julio / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 139) IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2242 CRC 6504299 1 1 1 1 1 - ½ 5,5 7 1869
M. FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2029 CRC 6505945 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 1,5 8 1720
1 WIM Morera Campos Heizel Maria 1980 CRC 6505910 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 1 3,5 8 1677
2 Carvajal Pena Daniel 1929 CRC 6504612 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,5 9 1539
3 WCM Marin Leon Valeria 1678 CRC 6503381 - 0 0 0 0,0 4 1838
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  37. Czech Republic (Elo medio:2101, Capitán: Otruba, Marek / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 132,5) Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 POR 1915940 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 2,5 6 2103
M. Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 POR 1920995 ½ ½ + ½ 1 0 3,5 6 2217
1 Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis 2113 POR 1916424 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 5 1924
2 Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1950 POR 1920928 1 1 ½ 0 1 3,5 5 1791
3 Santos Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 POR 1916432 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5 9 1847
4 Monteiro Paulo Alexandre G 2049 POR 1942999 1 ½ 1 0 1 3,5 5 1652
  38. Brazil 2 (Elo medio:1935, Capitán: Bail, Ellen / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 119) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Smieszek Wojciech 2107 POL 1156047 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 5,5 9 2132
1 WFM Parol Pola 2069 POL 1163116 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 4,5 9 1911
2 Krzysztynska Anna 1888 POL 1172794 + 0 1 + 0 0 0 0 ½ 3,5 9 1726
3 Sulkowski Andrzej 1783 POL 1185926 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 3,0 9 1607
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 2200 COL 4431073 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4,0 9 2117
  39. Argentina 1 (Elo medio:1794, Capitán: Acosta, Pablo Ismael / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 116) Zuleta Juan Carlos 1934 COL 4416317 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3,0 9 1954
M. WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1785 COL 4450850 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 4,0 9 1837
1 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1737 COL 4439210 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 6,5 9 1516
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2226 ESP 24538663 0 ½ 1 1 1 3,5 5 1838
4 Toledo Sanz Imanol 2177 ESP 24557927 - 0 1 0 0 - 1,0 6 2134
5 Morante Rafael Aritz 2161 ESP 32081405 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 7,0 9 1673
  40. Chile 1 (Elo medio:1946, Capitán: Gasic, Franco / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 112,5) De Las Heras Figueroa Rodrigo 1999 ESP 24508314 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 7 1339
M. Apellaniz Perez Estibaliz 1363 ESP 24562254 0 0 1 0 0 0 + 0 0 2,0 9 1566
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Gamage Chathulanka 1895 SRI 9908102 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 4,5 8 2172
3 CM Doluweera Dinul Thisura 1863 SRI 9907580 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 2,5 7 2082
4 Jayaweera C L 1781 SRI 9904778 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1816
5 Herath H M A K 1754 SRI 9910859 0 ½ 0,5 2 1534
6 Chandula E D S 1661 SRI 9901876 ½ 0 0 0,5 3 1730
  41. Colombia 4 (Elo medio:1809, Capitán: Loaiza Giraldo, Yurany / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 104,5) WIM Methmani Nelunika 1601 SRI 9910050 0 0 1 + ½ 1 1 0 1 5,5 9 1734
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Lovo Nicolas 1756 HON 8407355 + 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,0 8 2021
2 WCM Garcia Andrea Nicole 1654 HON 8404933 + + 0 0 0 0 1 3,0 7 1784
3 Mejia Varela Fernando Alexis 1614 HON 8404976 + 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 5,5 9 1848
4 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 1558 HON 8402337 + 0 - 1 1 0 1 4,0 7 1668
  42. Costa Rica 1 (Elo medio:2045, Capitán: Ramirez Madrid, Gerardo / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 141,5) Doblado Turcios Carlos Antonio 0 HON 8407940 0 0 1 ½ 0 1,5 5 1559
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Chen Yiru 1828 CHN 8610258 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 9 2076
2 Chen Yanting 0 CHN 8638080 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2,0 7 1946
3 Li Ruofan(Bj) 0 CHN 8638152 0 0,0 1 1511
4 Wei Siwei 0 CHN 8638098 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 7,0 9 1877
5 Wu Yiqian 0 CHN 8638144 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 3,5 6 1855
  43. Portugal (Elo medio:2078, Capitán: Santos, Ricardo / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 141) Zhu Jiamu 0 CHN 8638101 0 1 0 - 1,0 4 1907
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 2358 CHI 3414167 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 + ½ 6,5 9 1957
2 Barriga Silva Felipe 2125 CHI 3424430 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 7 1851
3 Pinochet Gonzalez Luis Enrique 1753 CHI 3421074 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 4,5 7 1770
4 Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto 1668 CHI 3418260 0 0 0,0 2 2146
5 Chavez Aranis Pablo 0 CHI 3444929 1 1 2,0 2 1318
6 Verdugo Lopez Paloma 0 CHI 3454495 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,5 9 1641
  44. Poland 3 (Elo medio:1962, Capitán: Smieszek, Wojciech / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 127,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Obeysekara T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 SRI 9917519 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,5 8 2065
1 Aluvihare Shakila 1655 SRI 9907971 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1906
2 Jeyanthan Krishna Rahul 1629 SRI 9924671 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 + 4,0 8 1847
3 Ranasinghe P K 1586 SRI 9905472 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 4 1982
4 Kulatunga Dinithi 1402 SRI 9913440 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 9 1574
  45. Colombia 5 (Elo medio:1914, Capitán: Gonzalez Lopez, Nicolas Mateo / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 120) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1999 COL 4428706 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 9 2097
1 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1989 COL 4429559 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3,0 9 1970
2 Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven 1971 COL 4479378 - 1 1 1 + ½ 0 0 0 4,5 9 1793
3 WCM Gomez Guardo Laura Meli 1875 COL 4408578 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 5,0 9 1661
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  46. Spain 3 (Elo medio:2141, Capitán: De Las Heras Figuerola, Rodrigo / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 117,5) FM Donoso Diaz Sebastian 2192 CHI 3416097 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 5,0 8 2123
M. Bernal Navarrete Marcelo 1851 CHI 22275126 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 5,0 9 1983
1 Villa Gonzalez Nicolas Alexis 1724 CHI 3440869 0 0 0 0,0 3 2035
2 Gallardo Valenzuela Andres 1694 CHI 3430715 0 0 0 0,0 3 1952
3 Vega Llanos Francisco Javier 1587 CHI 3450384 0 1 0 1 2,0 4 1739
4 Cisterna Belen 0 CHI 3457028 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3,0 9 1570
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  47. Sri Lanka 1 (Elo medio:1823, Capitán: Jayaweera, Chathura Lakshan / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 111) Ketipearachchi Dilanka Hideo 1510 SRI 9941169 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 5,0 8 1739
M. Kottahachchi A S 1400 SRI 9902163 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2,0 8 1525
1 Sathma Devni 1299 SRI 9917845 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 8 1332
2 Hansamali H M Samudrika 1181 SRI 9912789 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2,0 8 1205
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Rosales Schulz Robin 2133 CHI 3412881 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6,0 9 2090
5 Chavez Pena Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 CHI 3414655 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1902
6 Vasquez Vasquez Sebastian 1726 CHI 3416283 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4,0 9 1828
  48. Honduras (Elo medio:1646, Capitán: Mejia, Fernando / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 108) Cabezas Quiroz Marco 1661 CHI 3415660 0 0 0,0 2 1975
M. Aguilar Agape 0 CHI 3457010 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 1691
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Ling Jin Sheng Timothy 1640 SGP 5802164 0 1 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 2006
3 Ng Jun Jie 1171 SGP 5807735 1 1 0 1 + 1 0 5,0 7 1875
4 Lau Yan Han 0 SGP 5810728 0 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 5 1658
5 Koh Wei Heng Jeffery 0 SGP 5810698 1 0 0 1 2,0 4 1837
  49. China 3 (Elo medio:1207, Capitán: Chen, Yanting / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 105) Low Yi Xin 0 SGP 5833450 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1,5 9 1522
M. Ang Teng Yen Eugene 0 SGP 5833469 0 1 1 1 0 3,0 5 1169
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2004 BRA 2170299 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 1983
3 Da Silva Francisco Iran Santos 1825 BRA 22719806 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 9 1720
4 Batista Inacio Pedro Lews 1687 BRA 22759255 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 + 4,0 9 1766
5 Liebl Livia 1543 BRA 2160110 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4,0 9 1491
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  50. Chile 3 (Elo medio:1976, Capitán: Sanchez, Gonzalo / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 104,5) FM Palu Andres 2068 ARG 119288 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 5,0 8 2079
M. Argento Elizabeth Mariel 1767 ARG 118532 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 2,5 9 1805
1 Igarzabal Lucas 1702 ARG 142360 - + - - 1,0 4 0
2 Gianuzzi Emanuel 1442 ARG 149616 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 + 0 5,0 9 1478
3 Herrador Belen 0 ARG 199834 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 2,5 6 1070
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Chen Yishu 0 CHN 8638110 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 9 1917
6 Liu Zhuojun 0 CHN 8638136 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 2,0 9 1716
  51. Sri Lanka 2 (Elo medio:1639, Capitán: Obe Sekara, Sajith / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 101) Wu Yuxuan 0 CHN 8613427 1 ½ 1 1 + 1 ½ 0 1 7,0 9 1564
M. Zheng Erte 0 CHN 8638128 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 5,5 9 1320
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres 1937 CHI 3426483 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,5 9 2129
3 Ruiz Olate Emily Andrea 1866 CHI 3413535 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 3,5 9 1937
4 Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel 1681 CHI 3431967 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 4,0 9 1690
5 Carrasco Norero Felipe 1641 CHI 3453561 0 1 1,0 2 1459
  52. Colombia 3 (Elo medio:1959, Capitán: Olarte Parra, Johan Sebastian / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 80,5) Arias Gonzalez Felipe 1343 CHI 3454835 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 0 3,5 7 1566
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Alrehaili Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 KSA 21518840 ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 4,5 9 2004
2 Khayat Emad 1525 KSA 21518076 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 7 1924
3 Alshehri Tariq Nasser 0 KSA 21515271 0 0 + 1 1 3,0 5 1701
4 Alkhrashi Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 0 KSA 21522294 0 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 6 1561
  53. Chile 5 (Elo medio:1865, Capitán: Bernal, Marcelo / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 78,5) Aldawsari Leen Mohammed S. 0 KSA 21522375 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 3,5 9 1241
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Muniz Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 BRA 2184753 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4,0 8 2086
2 Dos Santos Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 BRA 2198053 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1917
3 Araujo Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 BRA 2199971 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5,0 8 1706
4 Assuncao Darlane Brito 1705 BRA 2145383 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3,0 7 1771
5 Pascual Julia Figueiredo 1265 BRA 2186101 0 0 0,0 2 1281
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  54. Sri Lanka 5 (Elo medio:1348, Capitán: Perera, Devni / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 59) FM Alharari Mohammed Alsouri 2018 LBA 9200711 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 4,0 9 2076
M. Amer Abdulmalk 0 LBA 9215352 1 1 2,0 2 1927
1 Engaitah Abdalsalam A. 1944 LBA 9209204 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2,0 8 1916
2 Abdulgader Amira 1484 LBA 9200746 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 7 1679
3 Alfaitori Abdallah 1918 LBA 9210091 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5,0 8 1528
4 Benashour Abrar Salem 0 LBA 9214909 0 0 0,0 2 2063
  55. Chile 2 (Elo medio:1827, Capitán: Chavez, Gonzalo / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 125) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Porras Chavarria Steve 1825 CRC 6504957 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 4,0 7 1870
1 Chaves Williams Jose Andres 1540 CRC 6506097 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 2,5 8 1803
2 Campos Astorga Priscila 1381 CRC 6515720 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 7 1786
3 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 1319 CRC 6507301 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,5 7 1519
4 Rosales Gonzalez Jessica 1313 CRC 6512062 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1322
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  56. Singapore (Elo medio:1203, Capitán: Ng, Jun Jie / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 110) Alharbi Fawaz Bader S. 0 KSA 21522324 0 0 1 1,0 3 2045
M. Alim Rahaf Hussain A. 0 KSA 21522359 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 8 1759
1 Alkhotani Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 KSA 21522308 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 2,5 8 1561
2 Alothimen Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 KSA 21522316 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 5,5 8 1391
3 Khojah Osama Mohammed Y. 0 KSA 21522332 0 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 5 1172
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Isakzhanov Kelsinbek 2070 KGZ 13800710 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 2,0 6 1971
6 Sharshembiev Adil 1845 KGZ 13804642 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 8 1823
  57. Brazil 5 (Elo medio:1765, Capitán: Santos, Francisco Iran / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 99,5) Abylkasymov Kairatbek 1827 KGZ 13803263 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 7,0 9 1696
M. Isakzhanov Aibek 1801 KGZ 13802542 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 1701
1 Usupbekova Zarina 1573 KGZ 13803140 0 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 6 1529
2 Mairambekova Aiperi 1561 KGZ 13801511 ½ 1 0 1,5 3 1222
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 CM Kuruppu Supun Dasantha 1826 SRI 9902805 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 3,0 9 1872
  58. Argentina 4 (Elo medio:1745, Capitán: Gianuzzi, Emanuel / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 97) Jayasinghe Keeth M S 1726 SRI 9927581 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 5,5 9 1730
M. Koggala W S T D 1480 SRI 9909273 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 0 3,5 9 1735
1 Perera Thilina 1434 SRI 9922407 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4,0 9 1651
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Ono David 2096 ARG 146943 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 9 2004
4 Flores Fernando 1943 ARG 130320 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 0 2,5 9 1837
5 Lopez Gonzalo 1914 ARG 160369 - 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 1487
  59. China 5 (Elo medio:1000, Capitán: Wu, Yuxuan / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 92,5) Flores Carolina Del Milagro 1465 ARG 169625 0 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 5 1356
M. Altamirano Marlene Jerusalen 0 ARG 199761 0 0 ½ 0 0,5 4 1335
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Perez Murillo Angel 1963 MEX 5158877 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 9 2152
3 Hernandez Vazquez Gerardo 1886 MEX 5127327 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 0 1 4,5 9 2005
4 Hernandez Rendon Carlos A 1838 MEX 5116856 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5,0 9 1914
  60. Chile 4 (Elo medio:1781, Capitán: Aravena, Alexis / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 88,5) Rodriguez Silva Sheila Angelica 1745 MEX 5116759 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3,0 9 1712
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Sole Michael D 1805 NZL 4309030 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 4,5 8 1846
2 Heyworth Nicholas 1752 NZL 4311469 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 4,0 7 1722
3 Stelling Lily Louise 0 NZL 4313569 0 0 0 - - 0 - - 0,0 8 1479
4 Grant Elliot James 0 NZL 4313550 ½ 0,5 1 1511
5 Burns Thor Adam Olsen 0 NZL 4313577 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2,0 8 1342
  61. Saudi Arabia 1 (Elo medio:1376, Capitán: Alrehaili, Ahmed / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 83) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Michailov Matias 2263 URU 3001571 ½ 1 1 1 0 3,5 5 1803
1 Caitano Martin Joel 2086 URU 3008983 1 1,0 1 1943
2 Palacio Enzo 1896 URU 3010066 ½ ½ 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1742
3 Lanaro Emilio 1657 URU 3010651 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 2,0 7 1477
4 WCM Perez Cecilia Manuela 1588 URU 3003191 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 8 1356
5 Caceres Leon 0 URU 3013391 1 0 - 0 ½ 1,5 5 1195
  62. Brazil 3 (Elo medio:1873, Capitán: Assuncao, Darlene / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 82) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Jayaweera K P C D B 1576 SRI 9914170 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 3,0 7 1771
1 Herath H M A Y 1555 SRI 9910883 0 0 0 + 0 0 1 0 2,0 8 1593
2 De Silva Shelani 1511 SRI 9909745 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 3,5 8 1447
3 Gunarathna Dilshan Akila 1451 SRI 9922342 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 2,5 7 1345
4 Gamage Yasasmi Umarusiru 1271 SRI 9906355 0 0 0,0 2 1639
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  63. Libya (Elo medio:1841, Capitán: Alharari, Mohammed Alsouri Alharari / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 82) Aitzhanov Aituar 0 KAZ 13780000 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 8 1806
M. Batyrkhanov Bexultan 0 KAZ 13779966 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 3,5 8 1629
1 Chyntemirova Alua 0 KAZ 13779982 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1438
2 Okenova Zhamilya 0 KAZ 13779990 ½ 0 0 0 0 0,5 5 1298
3 Satvaldy Aiken 0 KAZ 13779974 ½ ½ 0 + 0 1 3,0 6 1117
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Mendez Gonzalez Jose Armando 1588 CRC 6513565 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 6 1595
6 Tapia Alvarez Alejandro 1450 CRC 6507875 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 8 1679
  64. Costa Rica 2 (Elo medio:1516, Capitán: Campos Astorga, Priscila / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 70) Salas Estrada Ana Maria 1270 CRC 6507158 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,0 8 1449
M. Castro Richard Ixel 1216 CRC 6506356 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 3,0 7 1375
1 Porras Chavarria Pamela Maria 1184 CRC 6504949 ½ 0 0 0,5 3 1261
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Cilento Lucas Geraldo 1952 BRA 2161737 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2,5 9 1766
4 Frankental David 1938 BRA 2175061 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 6,0 9 1578
5 Ramalho Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 BRA 22744932 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0,0 9 1378
  65. Saudi Arabia 2 (Elo medio:1000, Capitán: Alothimen, Rayan / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 55,5) Saporito Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 BRA 22777717 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 9 1247
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 CM Santillan Leandro 2009 ARG 136956 - 0,0 1 0
2 Alavar Nicolas 0 ARG 199818 - 0,0 1 0
3 Paredes Pablo Jesus 0 ARG 139700 - 0,0 1 0
4 Quiroga Mariana Ayelen 0 ARG 199796 - 0,0 1 0
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  66. Kyrgyzstan (Elo medio:1886, Capitán: Isakzhanov, Kelsinbek / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 108) Alvarez Geronimo 0 URU - 0,0 1 0
M. Castillo Enzo 0 URU - 0,0 1 0
1 Ferreira Olivera Gelenn Carolina 0 URU - 0,0 1 0
2 Gallareto Franco 0 URU - 0,0 1 0
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Lans Alfonzo Ruben Javier 0 URU - 0,0 1 0
5 Martelli Lucas 0 URU - 0,0 1 0
6 Pereyra Rosa Rodrigo 0 URU - 0,0 1 0
  67. Sri Lanka 3 (Elo medio:1617, Capitán: Perera, Thilina / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 103) Vellozo Leite Priscila 0 URU - 0,0 1 0

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. FED   Equipo Group Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 2   China 1 CHN01 9 9 0 0 18 334,0 31,5
2 3   Serbia SRB 9 7 0 2 14 246,5 25,0
3 6   Mongolia MGL 9 6 2 1 14 236,0 23,5
4 1   Armenia ARM 9 6 1 2 13 283,0 26,0
5 5   Cuba 1 CUB01 9 5 3 1 13 217,5 21,5
6 11   Belarus BLR 9 6 1 2 13 216,5 22,5
7 4   Ukraine 1 UKR01 9 5 2 2 12 220,5 25,0
8 23   China 4 CHN04 9 5 2 2 12 200,5 23,5
9 7   Croatia 1 CRO01 9 5 2 2 12 199,0 22,5
10 16   Cuba 2 CUB02 9 5 2 2 12 180,0 22,0
11 10   Spain 4 ESP04 9 6 0 3 12 178,5 21,5
12 15   India IND 9 5 2 2 12 176,0 21,5
13 20   Poland 4 POL04 9 5 2 2 12 175,5 20,0
14 9   Kazakhstan 1 KAZ01 9 5 2 2 12 168,5 21,0
15 17   Hungary HUN 9 4 3 2 11 195,0 20,0
16 31   Colombia 1 COL01 9 4 3 2 11 179,5 21,0
17 37   Kazakhstan 3 KAZ03 9 4 3 2 11 179,0 23,0
18 19   Mexico 1 MEX01 9 5 1 3 11 173,0 20,5
19 13   Poland 2 POL02 9 4 3 2 11 170,0 18,5
20 43   Ukraine 2 UKR02 9 5 1 3 11 163,0 22,0
21 12   Spain 2 ESP02 9 5 1 3 11 160,5 18,5
22 21   Brazil 1 BRA01 9 3 5 1 11 153,0 20,0
23 22   Switzerland SUI 9 5 1 3 11 145,5 21,0
24 8   Poland 1 POL01 9 5 0 4 10 184,0 21,0
25 25   Malaysia 1 MAS01 9 4 2 3 10 182,0 20,5
26 14   Kazakhstan 2 KAZ02 9 5 0 4 10 170,5 21,5
27 18   France FRA 9 4 2 3 10 152,0 19,0
28 28   Croatia 2 CRO02 9 4 2 3 10 148,0 19,0
29 35   Colombia 2 COL02 9 4 2 3 10 132,0 18,0
30 42   Malaysia 2 MAS02 9 4 2 3 10 132,0 16,5
31 36   Mexico 4 MEX04 9 4 2 3 10 131,0 18,5
32 46   Spain 1 ESP01 9 4 2 3 10 124,5 17,5
33 32   Mexico 2 MEX02 9 4 1 4 9 167,0 20,0
34 24   Mexico 3 MEX03 9 4 1 4 9 147,5 21,0
35 34   China 2 CHN02 9 4 1 4 9 143,0 17,0
36 30   Argentina 3 ARG03 9 4 1 4 9 139,0 18,5
37 27   Czech Republic CZE 9 3 3 3 9 132,5 18,5
38 45   Brazil 2 BRA02 9 4 1 4 9 119,0 17,5
39 57   Argentina 1 ARG01 9 4 1 4 9 116,0 19,0
40 44   Chile 1 CHI01 9 4 1 4 9 112,5 19,0
41 56   Colombia 4 COL04 9 4 1 4 9 104,5 17,0
42 33   Costa Rica 1 CRC01 9 3 2 4 8 141,5 18,0
43 29   Portugal POR 9 3 2 4 8 141,0 17,5
44 40   Poland 3 POL03 9 3 2 4 8 127,5 16,5
45 47   Colombia 5 COL05 9 3 2 4 8 120,0 17,5
46 26   Spain 3 ESP03 9 2 4 3 8 117,5 17,5
47 55   Sri Lanka 1 SRI01 9 4 0 5 8 111,0 16,5
48 61   Honduras HON 9 3 2 4 8 108,0 17,0
49 72   China 3 CHN03 9 3 2 4 8 105,0 16,0
50 38   Chile 3 CHI03 9 4 0 5 8 104,5 17,5
51 62   Sri Lanka 2 SRI02 9 2 4 3 8 101,0 16,0
52 41   Colombia 3 COL03 9 3 2 4 8 80,5 13,5
53 50   Chile 5 CHI05 9 3 2 4 8 78,5 15,0
54 70   Sri Lanka 5 SRI05 8 3 1 4 8 59,0 15,0
55 54   Chile 2 CHI02 9 2 3 4 7 125,0 16,0
56 73   Singapore SGP 9 2 3 4 7 110,0 16,0
57 59   Brazil 5 BRA05 9 3 1 5 7 99,5 15,5
58 60   Argentina 4 ARG04 9 2 3 4 7 97,0 16,0
59 78   China 5 CHN05 9 1 5 3 7 92,5 15,0
60 58   Chile 4 CHI04 9 2 3 4 7 88,5 14,5
61 69   Saudi Arabia 1 KSA01 9 3 1 5 7 83,0 14,5
62 49   Brazil 3 BRA03 8 2 2 4 7 82,0 14,0
53   Libya LBA 9 2 3 4 7 82,0 14,0
64 65   Costa Rica 2 CRC02 9 3 1 5 7 70,0 14,0
65 76   Saudi Arabia 2 KSA02 8 2 2 4 7 55,5 13,5
66 48   Kyrgyzstan KGZ 9 2 2 5 6 108,0 16,5
67 63   Sri Lanka 3 SRI03 9 2 2 5 6 103,0 16,0
68 52   Argentina 2 ARG02 9 2 2 5 6 102,5 15,5
69 51   Mexico 5 MEX05 9 3 0 6 6 91,5 12,5
70 67   New Zealand NZL 8 1 2 5 5 83,0 13,0
71 39   Uruguay 1 URU01 8 1 2 5 5 69,0 13,0
72 64   Sri Lanka 4 SRI04 8 2 0 6 5 57,0 13,0
73 77   Kazakhstan 4 KAZ04 8 0 2 6 3 52,5 10,0
74 68   Costa Rica 3 CRC03 8 0 1 7 2 56,0 10,5
75 66   Brazil 4 BRA04 9 1 0 8 2 47,5 9,0
76 71   Argentina 5 ARG05 1 0 0 1 0 0,0 0,0
74   Uruguay 3 URU03 1 0 0 1 0 0,0 0,0
75   Uruguay 2 URU02 1 0 0 1 0 0,0 0,0

Teams starting rank

  1. Armenia (Elo medio:2599 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 283) Capitán: Petrosyan, Manuel
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM Petrosyan Manuel 2628 ARM 13300857 4,0 7,0
2 GM Martirosyan Haik M. 2622 ARM 13306553 5,0 7,0
3 GM Sargsyan Shant 2596 ARM 13306766 5,5 7,0
4 GM Harutyunian Tigran K. 2549 ARM 13303635 5,0 5,0
5 WGM Sargsyan Anna M. 2402 ARM 13308130 5,5 9,0
6 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush 2222 ARM 13300946 1,0 1,0
  2. China 1 (Elo medio:2534 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 334) Capitán: Lei, Tingjie
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM Lu Shanglei 2615 CHN 8603332 4,5 6,0
2 GM Liu Yan 2524 CHN 8608962 6,5 8,0
3 GM Lei Tingjie 2505 CHN 8605114 5,5 6,0
4 IM Chen Qi B 2493 CHN 8614733 5,0 6,0
5 Xu Minghui 2407 CHN 8606790 6,0 6,0
6 WIM Gu Tianlu 2267 CHN 8603995 4,0 4,0
  3. Serbia (Elo medio:2450 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 246,5) Capitán: Velikic, Adela
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Nenezic Marko 2528 SRB 912123 6,0 7,0
2 GM Zajic Milan 2467 SRB 912336 5,0 8,0
3 IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 2457 SRB 940313 3,0 6,0
4 IM Djordjevic Vuk 2347 SRB 902098 5,0 6,0
5 WIM Velikic Adela 2259 SRB 913553 4,5 7,0
6 WIM Blagojevic Tijana 2194 SRB 16500270 1,5 2,0
  4. Ukraine 1 (Elo medio:2446 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 220,5) Capitán: Peng, Li Min
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Roshka Yevgeniy 2476 UKR 14129558 5,0 9,0
2 IM Bakhmatsky Vladislav 2438 UKR 14124890 5,5 8,0
3 IM Osmak Iulija 2438 UKR 14101602 8,0 9,0
4 IM Peng Li Min 2431 UKR 14112620 2,0 4,0
5 WIM Martynkova Olena 2222 UKR 14134039 4,5 6,0
  5. Cuba 1 (Elo medio:2433 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 217,5) Capitán: Lopez Gonzalez, Abel Fabian
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM Albornoz Cabrera Carlos Daniel 2573 CUB 3518736 7,0 9,0
2 IM Campos Jimenez Augusto Cesar 2353 CUB 3517160 2,0 5,0
3 FM Elias Reyes Jorge Roberto 2428 CUB 3517470 7,0 9,0
4 IM Lopez Gonzalez Abel Fabian 2379 CUB 3512673 2,5 4,0
5 WFM Palmero Martinez Rachel 2099 CUB 3516466 1,0 5,0
6 WFM Alfonso Ruisanchez Laritza 2108 CUB 3521044 2,0 4,0
  6. Mongolia (Elo medio:2381 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 236) Capitán: Sumiya, Bilguun
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM Bilguun Sumiya 2454 MGL 4901541 7,0 8,0
2 IM Agibileg Uurtsaikh 2413 MGL 4901606 5,5 9,0
3 FM Garidmagnai Byambasuren 2369 MGL 4902963 5,0 9,0
4 WGM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh 2288 MGL 4900227 4,0 8,0
5 Nyambileg Erdene-Ochir 2038 MGL 4901932 1,0 1,0
6 WFM Otgonsuvd Batsaikhan 1837 MGL 4903943 1,0 1,0
  7. Croatia 1 (Elo medio:2340 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 199) Capitán: Matanovic, Luka
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Livaic Leon 2507 CRO 14531534 6,5 8,0
2 FM Bosnjak Petar 2308 CRO 14532581 5,5 9,0
3 FM Muha Miljenko 2295 CRO 14533332 4,5 8,0
4 Matanovic Luka 2251 CRO 14528304 0,0 2,0
5 WFM Ivekovic Tihana 2127 CRO 14517825 6,0 9,0
6 Krmpotic Klara 1546 CRO 14528592 0,0 0,0
  8. Poland 1 (Elo medio:2334 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 184) Capitán: Kubicka, Anna
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Lewicki Miroslaw 2348 POL 1113380 3,5 9,0
2 FM Molenda Marcin 2349 POL 1173065 5,5 9,0
3 Eggink Ryszard 2387 POL 1125869 6,0 9,0
4 WIM Kubicka Anna 2252 POL 1152254 6,0 9,0
  9. Kazakhstan 1 (Elo medio:2317 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 168,5) Capitán: Makhnev, Denis
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Makhnev Denis 2486 KAZ 13707647 6,0 9,0
2 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 KAZ 13709780 0,0 3,0
3 WIM Serikbay Assel 2247 KAZ 13706799 5,5 9,0
4 FM Bekturov Tamerlan 2244 KAZ 13710184 1,5 3,0
5 FM Turar Dastan 2229 KAZ 13707639 5,5 7,0
6 Sadubayev Airat 2190 KAZ 13713264 2,5 5,0
  10. Spain 4 (Elo medio:2307 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 178,5) Capitán: Torrijos Garcia, Borja
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Rubio Tent Francisco 2357 ESP 2238233 5,0 7,0
2 IM Garcia Martin Marta 2328 ESP 32084030 6,5 7,0
3 FM Nieves Cabanes Jose Manuel 2293 ESP 22245715 4,5 6,0
4 FM Navarrete Espi Samuel 2251 ESP 2237725 1,0 6,0
5 Torrijos Garcia Borja 2130 ESP 32064730 2,0 5,0
6 WFM Represa Perez Mireya 2126 ESP 32010036 2,5 5,0
  11. Belarus (Elo medio:2305 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 216,5) Capitán: Ivannikau, Maksim
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2442 BLR 13509373 5,5 9,0
2 IM Nikitenko Mihail 2436 BLR 13506862 5,5 9,0
3 Ivannikau Maksim 2224 BLR 13511220 3,5 9,0
4 WFM Ilyuchyk Yana 2119 BLR 13508407 8,0 9,0
5 Kramich Aliaksei 2035 BLR 13511068 0,0 0,0
  12. Spain 2 (Elo medio:2298 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 160,5) Capitán: Suarez Gomez, Julio
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Suarez Gomez Julio 2426 ESP 22275991 5,0 8,0
2 FM Portela Peleteiro Alberto 2366 ESP 22276106 5,5 8,0
3 FM Abal Cores Lucas 2315 ESP 22217975 4,5 8,0
4 Picos Maiztegui Miguel 2083 ESP 22243585 1,0 3,0
5 Garcia Alvarez Paula 1661 ESP 32041047 2,5 9,0
6 Sanchez Vazquez Carla 1203 ESP 32066325 0,0 0,0
  13. Poland 2 (Elo medio:2281 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 170) Capitán: Chylewski, Patryk
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Chylewski Patryk 2330 POL 1186191 3,5 9,0
2 WIM Sliwicka Alicja 2311 POL 1150677 3,5 9,0
3 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia 2260 POL 1154613 5,5 9,0
4 FM Kokoszczynski Jan 2221 POL 1174460 6,0 9,0
  14. Kazakhstan 2 (Elo medio:2280 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 170,5) Capitán: Rakhimzhan, Alen
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Akhmetov Ayan 2438 KAZ 13703706 5,0 9,0
2 FM Mezentsev Ivan 2354 KAZ 13706195 5,5 9,0
3 FM Rakhimzhan Alen 2273 KAZ 13707213 6,0 9,0
4 Kembayev Bakhytzhan 2054 KAZ 13712195 0,0 0,0
5 Muratova Anel 1753 KAZ 13707205 5,0 9,0
6 Kozybayeva Alisa 1704 KAZ 13708317 0,0 0,0
  15. India (Elo medio:2273 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 176) Capitán: Velavan, Varshini
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WGM Srija Seshadri 2219 IND 5055903 2,0 7,0
2 WGM Varshini V 2226 IND 5091241 4,5 7,0
3 IM Muthaiah Al 2400 IND 5092442 7,0 9,0
4 FM Senthil Maran K 2246 IND 25035681 3,5 7,0
5 WIM Michelle Catherina P 2176 IND 5005736 3,5 5,0
6 Divya Lakshmi 1888 IND 5090016 1,0 1,0
  16. Cuba 2 (Elo medio:2248 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 180) Capitán: Fernandez Rivero, Karla July
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Gomez Sanchez Jorge Marcos 2352 CUB 3506649 7,0 9,0
2 FM La Villa Rivas Marlon Javier 2233 CUB 3519546 5,5 8,0
3 FM Perez Rodriguez Cesar Alejandro 2303 CUB 3518973 3,5 6,0
4 WIM Rodriguez Dominguez Melissa 2103 CUB 3517560 0,0 3,0
5 WIM Fernandez Rivero Karla July 2025 CUB 3517489 1,0 3,0
6 WFM Fernandez Bustamante Leancy B. 2080 CUB 3523870 5,0 7,0
  17. Hungary (Elo medio:2237 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 195) Capitán: Grimm, Gyorgy
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Grimm Daniel 2286 HUN 740080 2,0 7,0
2 FM Marosi Levente 2251 HUN 747181 5,5 8,0
3 WIM Juhasz Barbara 2211 HUN 743585 7,0 8,0
4 WFM Terbe Zsuzsanna 2198 HUN 708801 1,0 6,0
5 Grimm Gyorgy 2143 HUN 740098 4,5 7,0
  18. France (Elo medio:2232 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 152) Capitán: Daeschler, Florian
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Gatineau Yovann 2423 FRA 26028999 4,0 7,0
2 FM Daeschler Florian 2254 FRA 20678193 3,0 7,0
3 AIM Cahen Alexis 2131 FRA 26076918 4,5 7,0
4 WFM Afraoui Anaelle 2120 FRA 20654383 0,5 4,0
5 Budak Rewi 2065 FRA 26065266 3,0 5,0
6 WFM Bellaiche Elise 2036 FRA 696366 4,0 6,0
  19. Mexico 1 (Elo medio:2231 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 173) Capitán: Tello Chavez, Isaac Valentino
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Gracia Alvarez Gerardo An 2308 MEX 5109124 2,5 9,0
2 FM Sandoval Mercado Carlos 2298 MEX 5109434 6,0 9,0
3 FM Tello Chavez Isaac Valent 2275 MEX 5114241 5,5 9,0
4 WIM Real Pereyra Diana Carime 2042 MEX 5104106 6,5 9,0
  20. Poland 4 (Elo medio:2215 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 175,5) Capitán: Tomaszewski, Kacper
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Tomaszewski Kacper 2320 POL 1127373 5,0 9,0
2 FM Walter Szymon 2276 POL 1172590 6,0 9,0
3 FM Dzierzak Radoslaw 2252 POL 1161407 5,5 9,0
4 Cieslak Wiktoria 2010 POL 1160036 3,5 9,0
  21. Brazil 1 (Elo medio:2214 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 153) Capitán: Cadilhac, Igor
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi 2323 BRA 2132150 2,0 7,0
2 Carstens Dobuchak Thiago 2184 BRA 2124114 5,0 9,0
3 WFM Alboredo Julia 2182 BRA 2124807 5,0 9,0
4 WIM Librelato Kathie Goulart 2165 BRA 2153963 7,0 9,0
5 Campagnolo Fabiola 1793 BRA 2160030 1,0 2,0
  22. Switzerland (Elo medio:2186 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 145,5) Capitán: Meylan, Andre
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WIM Georgescu Lena 2276 SUI 1331973 3,0 5,0
2 Meylan Andre 2205 SUI 1301225 5,5 8,0
3 Dill Xaver 2138 SUI 1330950 3,5 5,0
4 WFM Stoeri Laura 2126 SUI 1304313 3,5 7,0
5 Schweighoffer Martin 2119 SUI 1322613 1,5 3,0
6 Meier Lukas 2094 SUI 1329693 4,0 8,0
  23. China 4 (Elo medio:2178 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 200,5) Capitán: Liu, Manli
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Dai Changren 2503 CHN 8608156 7,5 9,0
2 WIM Liu Manli 2192 CHN 8608121 2,5 6,0
3 Hu Yu A. 2094 CHN 8609993 4,0 7,0
4 Lin Zhaochen 1923 CHN 8616990 1,5 3,0
5 Jing Jiyu 1581 CHN 8622809 0,0 3,0
6 Pang Bo 0 CHN 8606374 8,0 8,0
  24. Mexico 3 (Elo medio:2174 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 147,5) Capitán: Quiroga Jaquez, Angel Ivan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CM Garcia De Dios Jose Antonio 2206 MEX 5128919 4,5 9,0
2 Quiroga Jaquez Angel Ivan 2178 MEX 5117801 5,0 9,0
3 FM Luna Javier Edgar Froylan 2114 MEX 5120101 4,5 9,0
4 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 2196 MEX 5104130 7,0 9,0
  25. Malaysia 1 (Elo medio:2158 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 182) Capitán: Yeoh, Li Tian
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Yeoh Li Tian 2523 MAS 5702895 5,0 8,0
2 WFM Tan Li Ting 2087 MAS 5704820 3,0 8,0
3 WIM Azhar Puteri Munajjah Az-Zahraa 2046 MAS 5709040 3,5 6,0
4 Sivanesan Subramanian 1977 MAS 5706874 2,5 4,0
5 Mohd Saprin Amir Ghaazi 1951 MAS 5712580 5,5 8,0
6 Noor Akbar Muhd Aziz Farhan 1877 MAS 5704634 1,0 2,0
  26. Spain 3 (Elo medio:2141 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 117,5) Capitán: De Las Heras Figuerola, Rodrigo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2226 ESP 24538663 3,5 5,0
2 Toledo Sanz Imanol 2177 ESP 24557927 1,0 6,0
3 Morante Rafael Aritz 2161 ESP 32081405 7,0 9,0
4 De Las Heras Figueroa Rodrigo 1999 ESP 24508314 4,0 7,0
5 Apellaniz Perez Estibaliz 1363 ESP 24562254 2,0 9,0
  27. Czech Republic (Elo medio:2101 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 132,5) Capitán: Otruba, Marek
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Marikova Jana 2163 CZE 334138 2,0 9,0
2 Vaculik Jakub 2147 CZE 344109 5,0 9,0
3 Pulpan Matej 2077 CZE 345016 7,5 9,0
4 Otruba Marek 2017 CZE 382418 4,0 9,0
  28. Croatia 2 (Elo medio:2099 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 148) Capitán: Matanovic, Pavo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Pavic Filip 2255 CRO 14518260 2,5 4,0
2 CM Paradzik Berislav 2185 CRO 14547147 5,5 8,0
3 Pavcevic Bruno 2125 CRO 14520249 4,5 7,0
4 Matanovic Pavo 1832 CRO 14532930 2,0 5,0
5 Bogdanic Antonela 1752 CRO 14538750 2,5 4,0
6 Purkic Ruza 1483 CRO 14538806 2,0 8,0
  29. Portugal (Elo medio:2078 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 141) Capitán: Santos, Ricardo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa 2081 POR 1915940 2,5 6,0
2 Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria 2068 POR 1920995 3,5 6,0
3 Santos Ricardo Alexandre Luis 2113 POR 1916424 2,0 5,0
4 Fernandes Tiago Saraiva 1950 POR 1920928 3,5 5,0
5 Santos Rita Alexandra L Silva 1606 POR 1916432 2,5 9,0
6 Monteiro Paulo Alexandre G 2049 POR 1942999 3,5 5,0
  30. Argentina 3 (Elo medio:2077 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 139) Capitán: Benedetti, Julio
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Benedetti Julio 2282 ARG 172545 4,5 9,0
2 FM Cimer Emanuel 2247 ARG 137073 6,0 9,0
3 WFM Campos Maria Jose 2112 ARG 146803 5,5 9,0
4 Curatolo Nicolas Matias 1665 ARG 186562 2,5 9,0
  31. Colombia 1 (Elo medio:2075 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 179,5) Capitán: Blandon Villa, Luis Guillermo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Blandon Luis Guillermo 2251 COL 4408039 6,5 9,0
2 FM Zapata Arbelaez Estiven 2203 COL 4406311 6,5 9,0
3 WFM Ocampo Cristina 1970 COL 4439490 1,5 9,0
4 WFM Cardona Martinez Lina Sofia 1877 COL 4419324 6,5 9,0
  32. Mexico 2 (Elo medio:2047 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 167) Capitán: Lima Martinez, Alejandro
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Limon Olmos Ivan Alonso 2154 MEX 5117798 4,5 9,0
2 Real Pereyra Jeronimo 2130 MEX 5114004 6,5 9,0
3 Lima Martinez Alejandro 2074 MEX 5120080 4,0 9,0
4 WCM Herrera Camara Genny Ceci 1828 MEX 5117488 5,0 9,0
  33. Costa Rica 1 (Elo medio:2045 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 141,5) Capitán: Ramirez Madrid, Gerardo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Solano Cuya Bryan 2242 CRC 6504299 5,5 7,0
2 FM Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfonso 2029 CRC 6505945 1,5 8,0
3 WIM Morera Campos Heizel Maria 1980 CRC 6505910 3,5 8,0
4 Carvajal Pena Daniel 1929 CRC 6504612 7,5 9,0
5 WCM Marin Leon Valeria 1678 CRC 6503381 0,0 4,0
  34. China 2 (Elo medio:2041 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 143) Capitán: Wang, Zihao
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lin Peisen 1965 CHN 8611505 4,0 6,0
2 Zhang Yinzhe 1960 CHN 8626995 1,5 4,0
3 Wang Zihao 1811 CHN 8614385 0,0 9,0
4 Chen Jinghua 1690 CHN 8618410 2,5 4,0
5 Ma Xinyi 1206 CHN 8624208 1,5 5,0
6 IM Pang Tao 2427 CHN 8609950 7,5 8,0
  35. Colombia 2 (Elo medio:2017 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 132) Capitán: Ojeda Ossa, Daniel de Jesus
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina 2150 COL 4431022 3,0 9,0
2 Gaviria Andres Felipe 2065 COL 4418042 5,0 9,0
3 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia 1970 COL 4416848 6,0 9,0
4 Ojeda Ossa Daniel De Jesus 1884 COL 4489772 4,0 9,0
  36. Mexico 4 (Elo medio:2014 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 131) Capitán: Felix Soto, Alfredo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Felix Soto Alfredo 2075 MEX 5119090 5,0 9,0
2 Velo Arredondo Alonso 2068 MEX 5118794 4,5 9,0
3 Baltazar Ibanez Diego 2054 MEX 5120586 5,5 9,0
4 WCM Torres Rosas Rita Rosalia 1859 MEX 5103444 3,5 9,0
  37. Kazakhstan 3 (Elo medio:1982 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 179) Capitán: Serikbay, Shynggyskhan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Serikbay Chingiz 2338 KAZ 13707604 7,5 9,0
2 Mukhit Aisezym 1919 KAZ 13706349 5,0 8,0
3 Barmagambetova Sakypzhamal 1894 KAZ 13723103 6,5 9,0
4 Barmagambetov Sagynysh 1776 KAZ 13719785 4,0 9,0
5 Mergengali Yestay 0 KAZ 13751611 0,0 1,0
  38. Chile 3 (Elo medio:1976 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 104,5) Capitán: Sanchez, Gonzalo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sanchez Sandoval Gonzalo 2358 CHI 3414167 6,5 9,0
2 Barriga Silva Felipe 2125 CHI 3424430 3,0 7,0
3 Pinochet Gonzalez Luis Enrique 1753 CHI 3421074 4,5 7,0
4 Greau Carreno Rodrigo Alberto 1668 CHI 3418260 0,0 2,0
5 Chavez Aranis Pablo 0 CHI 3444929 2,0 2,0
6 Verdugo Lopez Paloma 0 CHI 3454495 1,5 9,0
  39. Uruguay 1 (Elo medio:1976 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 69) Capitán: Michalov Martinez, Matias
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Michailov Matias 2263 URU 3001571 3,5 5,0
2 Caitano Martin Joel 2086 URU 3008983 1,0 1,0
3 Palacio Enzo 1896 URU 3010066 2,0 6,0
4 Lanaro Emilio 1657 URU 3010651 2,0 7,0
5 WCM Perez Cecilia Manuela 1588 URU 3003191 1,0 8,0
6 Caceres Leon 0 URU 3013391 1,5 5,0
  40. Poland 3 (Elo medio:1962 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 127,5) Capitán: Smieszek, Wojciech
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Smieszek Wojciech 2107 POL 1156047 5,5 9,0
2 WFM Parol Pola 2069 POL 1163116 4,5 9,0
3 Krzysztynska Anna 1888 POL 1172794 3,5 9,0
4 Sulkowski Andrzej 1783 POL 1185926 3,0 9,0
  41. Colombia 3 (Elo medio:1959 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 80,5) Capitán: Olarte Parra, Johan Sebastian
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian 1999 COL 4428706 1,0 9,0
2 CM Toro Castaneda Elizabeth 1989 COL 4429559 3,0 9,0
3 Hernandez Banquett Bryan Steven 1971 COL 4479378 4,5 9,0
4 WCM Gomez Guardo Laura Meli 1875 COL 4408578 5,0 9,0
  42. Malaysia 2 (Elo medio:1956 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 132) Capitán: Azman Hisham, Nur Nabila
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WFM Azman Hisham Nur Najiha 1975 MAS 5704685 2,0 6,0
2 Ahmad Nazari Emir Rusyaidi 1963 MAS 5709032 5,0 8,0
3 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1945 MAS 5706955 2,5 7,0
4 WFM Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada 1939 MAS 5702879 1,5 5,0
5 WFM Azman Hisham Nur Nabila 1936 MAS 5702135 3,0 5,0
6 Azhar Muhd Irfan Haqqim 1830 MAS 5704340 2,5 5,0
  43. Ukraine 2 (Elo medio:1949 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 163) Capitán: Liubomyr, Voloshynskyi
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Voloshynskyi Liubomyr 2118 UKR 14122820 5,5 9,0
2 Medvedyk Vasyl 1930 UKR 14137143 1,0 3,0
3 Dzurak Vitalii 1894 UKR 14143100 5,5 9,0
4 Stasiuk Vitaly 1855 UKR 14141558 3,5 6,0
5 Sydoryak Vira 1791 UKR 14163365 6,5 9,0
6 Rushynets Ivan 1753 UKR 14147971 0,0 0,0
  44. Chile 1 (Elo medio:1946 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 112,5) Capitán: Gasic, Franco
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gasic Merino Franco 2204 CHI 3414370 5,5 9,0
2 Aguirre Adaros Joaquin 1885 CHI 3424219 3,0 6,0
3 Alarcon Jorquera Kevin 1759 CHI 3414230 2,0 3,0
4 Leon Badillo Antonia 1320 CHI 3427870 2,0 9,0
5 Perez Hueica Elias 1934 CHI 3414116 2,0 3,0
6 Simpson Bonta Enrique 0 CHI 3423875 4,5 6,0
  45. Brazil 2 (Elo medio:1935 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 119) Capitán: Bail, Ellen
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Damaceno Mateus Lima 2136 BRA 22707603 5,5 9,0
2 Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor 2011 BRA 2194244 4,5 9,0
3 Bail Ellen Larissa 1848 BRA 2142171 3,5 9,0
4 Rodrigues Vanessa Ketlyn Sousa 1744 BRA 2136198 3,0 7,0
5 Calheiros Anne Kelly De Melo 0 BRA 2170388 1,0 2,0
  46. Spain 1 (Elo medio:1926 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 124,5) Capitán: Ruperez Benito, Antonio
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Ruperez Benito Antonio 2363 ESP 22245049 6,0 6,0
2 Villacorta Nicolas David 2153 ESP 22295135 3,5 6,0
3 Rodriguez Perez Marta 1636 ESP 24541656 1,5 9,0
4 Alonso Prieto Victor 1551 ESP 24551660 1,5 5,0
5 Gomez Marti Fernando 1540 ESP 32099916 1,0 5,0
6 Redondo Moran Cesar 1422 ESP 24588130 4,0 5,0
  47. Colombia 5 (Elo medio:1914 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 120) Capitán: Gonzalez Lopez, Nicolas Mateo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo 2200 COL 4431073 4,0 9,0
2 Zuleta Juan Carlos 1934 COL 4416317 3,0 9,0
3 WCM Pinillo Canon Silvana 1785 COL 4450850 4,0 9,0
4 Aguas Cardenas Darley 1737 COL 4439210 6,5 9,0
  48. Kyrgyzstan (Elo medio:1886 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 108) Capitán: Isakzhanov, Kelsinbek
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Isakzhanov Kelsinbek 2070 KGZ 13800710 2,0 6,0
2 Sharshembiev Adil 1845 KGZ 13804642 4,0 8,0
3 Abylkasymov Kairatbek 1827 KGZ 13803263 7,0 9,0
4 Isakzhanov Aibek 1801 KGZ 13802542 0,0 4,0
5 Usupbekova Zarina 1573 KGZ 13803140 2,0 6,0
6 Mairambekova Aiperi 1561 KGZ 13801511 1,5 3,0
  49. Brazil 3 (Elo medio:1873 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 82) Capitán: Assuncao, Darlene
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Muniz Francisco Allysson Da S. 2061 BRA 2184753 4,0 8,0
2 Dos Santos Lucas Vinicius Monte 1938 BRA 2198053 0,0 7,0
3 Araujo Lucas Filipe Echer 1788 BRA 2199971 5,0 8,0
4 Assuncao Darlane Brito 1705 BRA 2145383 3,0 7,0
5 Pascual Julia Figueiredo 1265 BRA 2186101 0,0 2,0
  50. Chile 5 (Elo medio:1865 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 78,5) Capitán: Bernal, Marcelo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Donoso Diaz Sebastian 2192 CHI 3416097 5,0 8,0
2 Bernal Navarrete Marcelo 1851 CHI 22275126 5,0 9,0
3 Villa Gonzalez Nicolas Alexis 1724 CHI 3440869 0,0 3,0
4 Gallardo Valenzuela Andres 1694 CHI 3430715 0,0 3,0
5 Vega Llanos Francisco Javier 1587 CHI 3450384 2,0 4,0
6 Cisterna Belen 0 CHI 3457028 3,0 9,0
  51. Mexico 5 (Elo medio:1858 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 91,5) Capitán: Hernandez Rendon, Carlos Alfredo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Perez Murillo Angel 1963 MEX 5158877 0,0 9,0
2 Hernandez Vazquez Gerardo 1886 MEX 5127327 4,5 9,0
3 Hernandez Rendon Carlos A 1838 MEX 5116856 5,0 9,0
4 Rodriguez Silva Sheila Angelica 1745 MEX 5116759 3,0 9,0
  52. Argentina 2 (Elo medio:1855 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 102,5) Capitán: Flores, Fernando Exequiel
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ono David 2096 ARG 146943 4,0 9,0
2 Flores Fernando 1943 ARG 130320 2,5 9,0
3 Lopez Gonzalo 1914 ARG 160369 7,0 9,0
4 Flores Carolina Del Milagro 1465 ARG 169625 1,5 5,0
5 Altamirano Marlene Jerusalen 0 ARG 199761 0,5 4,0
  53. Libya (Elo medio:1841 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 82) Capitán: Alharari, Mohammed Alsouri Alharari
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Alharari Mohammed Alsouri 2018 LBA 9200711 4,0 9,0
2 Amer Abdulmalk 0 LBA 9215352 2,0 2,0
3 Engaitah Abdalsalam A. 1944 LBA 9209204 2,0 8,0
4 Abdulgader Amira 1484 LBA 9200746 1,0 7,0
5 Alfaitori Abdallah 1918 LBA 9210091 5,0 8,0
6 Benashour Abrar Salem 0 LBA 9214909 0,0 2,0
  54. Chile 2 (Elo medio:1827 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 125) Capitán: Chavez, Gonzalo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Rosales Schulz Robin 2133 CHI 3412881 6,0 9,0
2 Chavez Pena Gonzalo Ignacio 1787 CHI 3414655 5,0 7,0
3 Vasquez Vasquez Sebastian 1726 CHI 3416283 4,0 9,0
4 Cabezas Quiroz Marco 1661 CHI 3415660 0,0 2,0
5 Aguilar Agape 0 CHI 3457010 1,0 9,0
  55. Sri Lanka 1 (Elo medio:1823 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 111) Capitán: Jayaweera, Chathura Lakshan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gamage Chathulanka 1895 SRI 9908102 4,5 8,0
2 CM Doluweera Dinul Thisura 1863 SRI 9907580 2,5 7,0
3 Jayaweera C L 1781 SRI 9904778 3,0 7,0
4 Herath H M A K 1754 SRI 9910859 0,5 2,0
5 Chandula E D S 1661 SRI 9901876 0,5 3,0
6 WIM Methmani Nelunika 1601 SRI 9910050 5,5 9,0
  56. Colombia 4 (Elo medio:1809 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 104,5) Capitán: Loaiza Giraldo, Yurany
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Moreno Bermudez Jhon Jairo 1839 COL 4421957 2,0 9,0
2 Orozco Omar 1673 COL 4453751 4,0 9,0
3 Loaiza Yurani 1942 COL 4406117 5,5 9,0
4 WCM Rodriguez Pineda Sofia 1783 COL 4406176 5,5 9,0
  57. Argentina 1 (Elo medio:1794 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 116) Capitán: Acosta, Pablo Ismael
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Acosta Pablo Ismael 2465 ARG 124311 3,0 7,0
2 Pineiro Dario 2190 ARG 115215 7,5 9,0
3 Ramirez Melanie 1522 ARG 154270 3,5 8,0
4 Butman Mauro 0 ARG 199770 5,0 6,0
5 Capece Cintia 0 ARG 199788 0,0 6,0
  58. Chile 4 (Elo medio:1781 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 88,5) Capitán: Aravena, Alexis
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres 1937 CHI 3426483 2,5 9,0
2 Ruiz Olate Emily Andrea 1866 CHI 3413535 3,5 9,0
3 Gallardo Ramirez Ricardo Manuel 1681 CHI 3431967 4,0 9,0
4 Carrasco Norero Felipe 1641 CHI 3453561 1,0 2,0
5 Arias Gonzalez Felipe 1343 CHI 3454835 3,5 7,0
6 Munoz Montero Sebastian 0 CHI 3445020 0,0 0,0
  59. Brazil 5 (Elo medio:1765 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 99,5) Capitán: Santos, Francisco Iran
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ikeda Vinicius Yasuto 2004 BRA 2170299 3,5 9,0
2 Da Silva Francisco Iran Santos 1825 BRA 22719806 4,0 9,0
3 Batista Inacio Pedro Lews 1687 BRA 22759255 4,0 9,0
4 Liebl Livia 1543 BRA 2160110 4,0 9,0
  60. Argentina 4 (Elo medio:1745 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 97) Capitán: Gianuzzi, Emanuel
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Palu Andres 2068 ARG 119288 5,0 8,0
2 Argento Elizabeth Mariel 1767 ARG 118532 2,5 9,0
3 Igarzabal Lucas 1702 ARG 142360 1,0 4,0
4 Gianuzzi Emanuel 1442 ARG 149616 5,0 9,0
5 Herrador Belen 0 ARG 199834 2,5 6,0
  61. Honduras (Elo medio:1646 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 108) Capitán: Mejia, Fernando
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lovo Nicolas 1756 HON 8407355 3,0 8,0
2 WCM Garcia Andrea Nicole 1654 HON 8404933 3,0 7,0
3 Mejia Varela Fernando Alexis 1614 HON 8404976 5,5 9,0
4 Ramos Donaire Maria Pradi 1558 HON 8402337 4,0 7,0
5 Doblado Turcios Carlos Antonio 0 HON 8407940 1,5 5,0
  62. Sri Lanka 2 (Elo medio:1639 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 101) Capitán: Obe Sekara, Sajith
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Obeysekara T A Sajith Chathuran 1684 SRI 9917519 3,5 8,0
2 Aluvihare Shakila 1655 SRI 9907971 3,0 7,0
3 Jeyanthan Krishna Rahul 1629 SRI 9924671 4,0 8,0
4 Ranasinghe P K 1586 SRI 9905472 0,5 4,0
5 Kulatunga Dinithi 1402 SRI 9913440 5,0 9,0
  63. Sri Lanka 3 (Elo medio:1617 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 103) Capitán: Perera, Thilina
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CM Kuruppu Supun Dasantha 1826 SRI 9902805 3,0 9,0
2 Jayasinghe Keeth M S 1726 SRI 9927581 5,5 9,0
3 Koggala W S T D 1480 SRI 9909273 3,5 9,0
4 Perera Thilina 1434 SRI 9922407 4,0 9,0
  64. Sri Lanka 4 (Elo medio:1523 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 57) Capitán: Jayaweera, Denuka
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Jayaweera K P C D B 1576 SRI 9914170 3,0 7,0
2 Herath H M A Y 1555 SRI 9910883 2,0 8,0
3 De Silva Shelani 1511 SRI 9909745 3,5 8,0
4 Gunarathna Dilshan Akila 1451 SRI 9922342 2,5 7,0
5 Gamage Yasasmi Umarusiru 1271 SRI 9906355 0,0 2,0
  65. Costa Rica 2 (Elo medio:1516 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 70) Capitán: Campos Astorga, Priscila
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Porras Chavarria Steve 1825 CRC 6504957 4,0 7,0
2 Chaves Williams Jose Andres 1540 CRC 6506097 2,5 8,0
3 Campos Astorga Priscila 1381 CRC 6515720 1,0 7,0
4 Arguedas Bolanos Sharline 1319 CRC 6507301 3,5 7,0
5 Rosales Gonzalez Jessica 1313 CRC 6512062 3,0 7,0
  66. Brazil 4 (Elo medio:1473 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 47,5) Capitán: Frankental, David
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Cilento Lucas Geraldo 1952 BRA 2161737 2,5 9,0
2 Frankental David 1938 BRA 2175061 6,0 9,0
3 Ramalho Maria Ruthiane Basilio 0 BRA 22744932 0,0 9,0
4 Saporito Beatriz Mateus Faustino 0 BRA 22777717 0,5 9,0
  67. New Zealand (Elo medio:1389 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 83) Capitán: Sole, Michael
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sole Michael D 1805 NZL 4309030 4,5 8,0
2 Heyworth Nicholas 1752 NZL 4311469 4,0 7,0
3 Stelling Lily Louise 0 NZL 4313569 0,0 8,0
4 Grant Elliot James 0 NZL 4313550 0,5 1,0
5 Burns Thor Adam Olsen 0 NZL 4313577 2,0 8,0
  68. Costa Rica 3 (Elo medio:1381 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 56) Capitán: Salas Estrada, Ana Maria
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mendez Gonzalez Jose Armando 1588 CRC 6513565 2,0 6,0
2 Tapia Alvarez Alejandro 1450 CRC 6507875 1,0 8,0
3 Salas Estrada Ana Maria 1270 CRC 6507158 2,0 8,0
4 Castro Richard Ixel 1216 CRC 6506356 3,0 7,0
5 Porras Chavarria Pamela Maria 1184 CRC 6504949 0,5 3,0
  69. Saudi Arabia 1 (Elo medio:1376 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 83) Capitán: Alrehaili, Ahmed
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Alrehaili Ahmed Abdullah S 1980 KSA 21518840 4,5 9,0
2 Khayat Emad 1525 KSA 21518076 1,5 7,0
3 Alshehri Tariq Nasser 0 KSA 21515271 3,0 5,0
4 Alkhrashi Mohammed Abdulrahman M. 0 KSA 21522294 2,0 6,0
5 Aldawsari Leen Mohammed S. 0 KSA 21522375 3,5 9,0
  70. Sri Lanka 5 (Elo medio:1348 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 59) Capitán: Perera, Devni
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ketipearachchi Dilanka Hideo 1510 SRI 9941169 5,0 8,0
2 Kottahachchi A S 1400 SRI 9902163 2,0 8,0
3 Sathma Devni 1299 SRI 9917845 4,0 8,0
4 Hansamali H M Samudrika 1181 SRI 9912789 2,0 8,0
  71. Argentina 5 (Elo medio:1252 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Alavar, Nicolas
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CM Santillan Leandro 2009 ARG 136956 0,0 1,0
2 Alavar Nicolas 0 ARG 199818 0,0 1,0
3 Paredes Pablo Jesus 0 ARG 139700 0,0 1,0
4 Quiroga Mariana Ayelen 0 ARG 199796 0,0 1,0
5 Rocha Ornella 0 ARG 199800 0,0 0,0
  72. China 3 (Elo medio:1207 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 105) Capitán: Chen, Yanting
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Chen Yiru 1828 CHN 8610258 2,5 9,0
2 Chen Yanting 0 CHN 8638080 2,0 7,0
3 Li Ruofan(Bj) 0 CHN 8638152 0,0 1,0
4 Wei Siwei 0 CHN 8638098 7,0 9,0
5 Wu Yiqian 0 CHN 8638144 3,5 6,0
6 Zhu Jiamu 0 CHN 8638101 1,0 4,0
  73. Singapore (Elo medio:1203 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 110) Capitán: Ng, Jun Jie
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ling Jin Sheng Timothy 1640 SGP 5802164 3,0 6,0
2 Ng Jun Jie 1171 SGP 5807735 5,0 7,0
3 Lau Yan Han 0 SGP 5810728 1,5 5,0
4 Koh Wei Heng Jeffery 0 SGP 5810698 2,0 4,0
5 Low Yi Xin 0 SGP 5833450 1,5 9,0
6 Ang Teng Yen Eugene 0 SGP 5833469 3,0 5,0
  74. Uruguay 3 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Rondan, Emilia
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Alvarez Geronimo 0 URU 0,0 1,0
2 Castillo Enzo 0 URU 0,0 1,0
3 Ferreira Olivera Gelenn Carolina 0 URU 0,0 1,0
4 Gallareto Franco 0 URU 0,0 1,0
5 Rondan Emilia 0 URU 0,0 0,0
  75. Uruguay 2 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Lans Alfonzo, Ruben Javier
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lans Alfonzo Ruben Javier 0 URU 0,0 1,0
2 Martelli Lucas 0 URU 0,0 1,0
3 Pereyra Rosa Rodrigo 0 URU 0,0 1,0
4 Vellozo Leite Priscila 0 URU 0,0 1,0
  76. Saudi Arabia 2 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 55,5) Capitán: Alothimen, Rayan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Alharbi Fawaz Bader S. 0 KSA 21522324 1,0 3,0
2 Alim Rahaf Hussain A. 0 KSA 21522359 0,0 8,0
3 Alkhotani Abdullah Mohammed M. 0 KSA 21522308 2,5 8,0
4 Alothimen Rayan Abdulrahman A. 0 KSA 21522316 5,5 8,0
5 Khojah Osama Mohammed Y. 0 KSA 21522332 2,5 5,0
  77. Kazakhstan 4 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 52,5) Capitán: Chyntemirova, Alua
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Aitzhanov Aituar 0 KAZ 13780000 1,0 8,0
2 Batyrkhanov Bexultan 0 KAZ 13779966 3,5 8,0
3 Chyntemirova Alua 0 KAZ 13779982 0,0 5,0
4 Okenova Zhamilya 0 KAZ 13779990 0,5 5,0
5 Satvaldy Aiken 0 KAZ 13779974 3,0 6,0
  78. China 5 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 92,5) Capitán: Wu, Yuxuan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Chen Yishu 0 CHN 8638110 0,5 9,0
2 Liu Zhuojun 0 CHN 8638136 2,0 9,0
3 Wu Yuxuan 0 CHN 8613427 7,0 9,0
4 Zheng Erte 0 CHN 8638128 5,5 9,0