109年臺北市中正盃西洋棋團體錦標賽-國小組

Chess tournament overview

Country: Taiwan
Tournament date: 2020-11-08 to 2020-11-08
Tournament place: 新北市 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15min+3sec
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: 臺北市體育總會西洋棋協會
Main referee: Joe
Referee: Debbie

Schedule: 109年臺北市中正盃西洋棋團體錦標賽-國小組

Round Date Time
1 2020/11/08 09:30
2 2020/11/08 09:30
3 2020/11/08 09:30
4 2020/11/08 09:30
5 2020/11/08 09:30
6 2020/11/08 09:30
7 2020/11/08 09:30

Players registered in 109年臺北市中正盃西洋棋團體錦標賽-國小組

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 TPE 李翊維Zach 0 0 0
2 TPE 莊孟寰Ariel 0 0 0
3 TPE 沈之皓Sam 0 0 0
4 TPE 李唯廷 0 0 0
5 TPE 謝鈞煒 0 0 0
6 TPE 吳濬碩 0 0 0
7 TPE Adam Chi 0 0 0
8 TPE Neo Su 0 0 0
9 TPE Audric Kan 0 0 0
10 TPE Sophian Lee 0 0 0
11 TPE Amber Lien 0 0 0
12 TPE 謝安棋 0 0 0
13 TPE Koen Yeh 0 0 0
14 TPE Jasper Hsu 0 0 0
15 TPE Jasper Hsu 0 0 0
16 TPE 黃璿宸 0 0 0
17 TPE 廖翊岑 0 0 0
18 TPE 葉品樂 0 0 0
19 TPE 陳永豪 0 0 0
20 TPE 吳卓翰 0 0 0
21 TPE 蘇稚芸 0 0 0
22 TPE 何康睿 0 0 0
23 TPE Ian Lin 0 0 0
24 TPE 江紘旭 0 0 0
25 TPE 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 0 0
26 TPE 陳律綸Laurent 0 0 0
27 TPE 陳品霏Sophia 0 0 0
28 TPE 蔡秉憲 0 0 0
29 TPE 劉愷程 0 0 0
30 TPE 蔡雨璇 0 0 0
31 TPE 陳恩沛 0 0 0
32 TPE 卓雋鴻 0 0 0
33 TPE 許程峻 0 0 0
34 TPE 姚品希 0 0 0
35 TPE 黃浩軒 0 0 0
36 TPE 張芯禔 0 0 0
37 TPE 林昕鵬 0 0 0
38 TPE 曹秀中 0 0 0
39 TPE 曹泰鼎 0 0 0
40 TPE 黃玉彬 0 0 0
41 TPE 陳明澈 0 0 0
42 TPE 李彥陞 0 0 0
43 TPE 莫龍 0 0 0
44 TPE 盧萱伶 0 0 0
45 TPE 孟善芸 0 0 0
46 TPE 吳允博 0 0 0
47 TPE 吳允中 0 0 0
48 TPE 賈星澄 0 0 0
49 TPE 曾信元 0 0 0
50 TPE 賴禹潔 0 0 0
51 TPE 王柏勝 0 0 0
52 TPE 陳君維 0 0 0
53 TPE 鄭堉宸 0 0 0
54 TPE 楊昀叡 0 0 0
55 TPE Joshua Lu 0 0 0
56 TPE Bryan Huang 0 0 0
57 TPE 王子曦 0 0 0
58 TPE 莊杰恩 0 0 0
59 TPE 吳旻潔 0 0 0
60 TPE 黃子宸 0 0 0
61 TPE 遠藤秀馬 0 0 0
62 TPE 李子泓 0 0 0
63 TPE 王冠荣 0 0 0
64 TPE 高翊軒 0 0 0
65 TPE 謝適羽 0 0 0
66 TPE 蔡睿霆 0 0 0
67 TPE 黃俊揚 0 0 0
68 TPE 翁承佑 0 0 0
69 TPE Roy Chen 0 0 0
70 TPE Benson Kuo 0 0 0
71 TPE Ian Su 0 0 0
72 TPE 林語堂 0 0 0
73 TPE 陳廷翊 0 0 0
74 TPE 李承卓 0 0 0
75 TPE 蘇郁馗 0 0 0
76 TPE 陳靜柔 0 0 0
77 TPE 賈悠陽 0 0 0
78 TPE 黃子重 0 0 0
79 TPE 林晉德 0 0 0
80 TPE 江蘇秝 0 0 0
81 TPE 張奕廣 0 0 0
82 TPE 黃大軒 0 0 0
83 TPE 林允翔 0 0 0
84 TPE 李冠甫 0 0 0
85 TPE 陳知昊 0 0 0
86 TPE 李恩同 0 0 0
87 TPE 宋昕恩 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 TPE 李翊維Zach 0 0 0
2 TPE 莊孟寰Ariel 0 0 0
3 TPE 沈之皓Sam 0 0 0
4 TPE 李唯廷 0 0 0
5 TPE 謝鈞煒 0 0 0
6 TPE 吳濬碩 0 0 0
7 TPE Adam Chi 0 0 0
8 TPE Neo Su 0 0 0
9 TPE Audric Kan 0 0 0
10 TPE Sophian Lee 0 0 0
11 TPE Amber Lien 0 0 0
12 TPE 謝安棋 0 0 0
13 TPE Koen Yeh 0 0 0
14 TPE Jasper Hsu 0 0 0
15 TPE Jasper Hsu 0 0 0
16 TPE 黃璿宸 0 0 0
17 TPE 廖翊岑 0 0 0
18 TPE 葉品樂 0 0 0
19 TPE 陳永豪 0 0 0
20 TPE 吳卓翰 0 0 0
21 TPE 蘇稚芸 0 0 0
22 TPE 何康睿 0 0 0
23 TPE Ian Lin 0 0 0
24 TPE 江紘旭 0 0 0
25 TPE 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 0 0
26 TPE 陳律綸Laurent 0 0 0
27 TPE 陳品霏Sophia 0 0 0
28 TPE 蔡秉憲 0 0 0
29 TPE 劉愷程 0 0 0
30 TPE 蔡雨璇 0 0 0
31 TPE 陳恩沛 0 0 0
32 TPE 卓雋鴻 0 0 0
33 TPE 許程峻 0 0 0
34 TPE 姚品希 0 0 0
35 TPE 黃浩軒 0 0 0
36 TPE 張芯禔 0 0 0
37 TPE 林昕鵬 0 0 0
38 TPE 曹秀中 0 0 0
39 TPE 曹泰鼎 0 0 0
40 TPE 黃玉彬 0 0 0
41 TPE 陳明澈 0 0 0
42 TPE 李彥陞 0 0 0
43 TPE 莫龍 0 0 0
44 TPE 盧萱伶 0 0 0
45 TPE 孟善芸 0 0 0
46 TPE 吳允博 0 0 0
47 TPE 吳允中 0 0 0
48 TPE 賈星澄 0 0 0
49 TPE 曾信元 0 0 0
50 TPE 賴禹潔 0 0 0
51 TPE 王柏勝 0 0 0
52 TPE 陳君維 0 0 0
53 TPE 鄭堉宸 0 0 0
54 TPE 楊昀叡 0 0 0
55 TPE Joshua Lu 0 0 0
56 TPE Bryan Huang 0 0 0
57 TPE 王子曦 0 0 0
58 TPE 莊杰恩 0 0 0
59 TPE 吳旻潔 0 0 0
60 TPE 黃子宸 0 0 0
61 TPE 遠藤秀馬 0 0 0
62 TPE 李子泓 0 0 0
63 TPE 王冠荣 0 0 0
64 TPE 高翊軒 0 0 0
65 TPE 謝適羽 0 0 0
66 TPE 蔡睿霆 0 0 0
67 TPE 黃俊揚 0 0 0
68 TPE 翁承佑 0 0 0
69 TPE Roy Chen 0 0 0
70 TPE Benson Kuo 0 0 0
71 TPE Ian Su 0 0 0
72 TPE 林語堂 0 0 0
73 TPE 陳廷翊 0 0 0
74 TPE 李承卓 0 0 0
75 TPE 蘇郁馗 0 0 0
76 TPE 陳靜柔 0 0 0
77 TPE 賈悠陽 0 0 0
78 TPE 黃子重 0 0 0
79 TPE 林晉德 0 0 0
80 TPE 江蘇秝 0 0 0
81 TPE 張奕廣 0 0 0
82 TPE 黃大軒 0 0 0
83 TPE 林允翔 0 0 0
84 TPE 李冠甫 0 0 0
85 TPE 陳知昊 0 0 0
86 TPE 李恩同 0 0 0
87 TPE 宋昕恩 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 陳知昊 0 TPE 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B 2
2 Adam Chi 0 TPE TAS B隊 1
3 Amber Lien 0 TPE TAS C隊 2
4 Audric Kan 0 TPE TAS B隊 3
5 Benson Kuo 0 TPE 復興小學隊 2
6 Bryan Huang 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 B隊 2
7 Ian Lin 0 TPE 北新國小 B隊 2
8 Ian Su 0 TPE 復興小學隊 3
9 Jasper Hsu 0 TPE TES -The Mighty 3 2
10 Jasper Hsu 0 TPE TES -The Mighty 3 3
11 Joshua Lu 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 B隊 1
12 Koen Yeh 0 TPE TES -The Mighty 3 1
13 Neo Su 0 TPE TAS B隊 2
14 Roy Chen 0 TPE 復興小學隊 1
15 Sophian Lee 0 TPE TAS C隊 1
16 何康睿 0 TPE 北新國小 B隊 1
17 劉愷程 0 TPE 台北市大附小A隊 2
18 卓雋鴻 0 TPE 台北市大附小B隊 2
19 吳允中 0 TPE 台北新生國小隊A隊 2
20 吳允博 0 TPE 台北新生國小隊A隊 1
21 吳卓翰 0 TPE 北新國小 A隊 2
22 吳旻潔 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 C隊 3
23 吳濬碩 0 TPE TAS A隊 3
24 姚品希 0 TPE 台北市大附小C隊 1
25 孟善芸 0 TPE 台北建安國小C隊 3
26 宋昕恩 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 B隊 6
27 廖翊岑 0 TPE 力行國小 2
28 張奕廣 0 TPE 薇閣國小A隊 1
29 張芯禔 0 TPE 台北市大附小C隊 3
30 曹泰鼎 0 TPE 台北建安國小A隊 3
31 曹秀中 0 TPE 台北建安國小A隊 2
32 曾信元 0 TPE 生命力B隊 1
33 李冠甫 0 TPE 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B 1
34 李唯廷 0 TPE TAS A隊 1
35 李子泓 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋A 3
36 李彥陞 0 TPE 台北建安國小B隊 3
37 李恩同 0 TPE 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B 3
38 李承卓 0 TPE 愛家教室A隊 3
39 李翊維Zach 0 TPE Lasker-ZAS隊 1
40 林允翔 0 TPE 薇閣國小A隊 3
41 林昕鵬 0 TPE 台北建安國小A隊 1
42 林晉德 0 TPE 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 2
43 林語堂 0 TPE 愛家教室A隊 1
44 楊昀叡 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 A隊 3
45 江紘旭 0 TPE 北新國小 B隊 3
46 江蘇秝 0 TPE 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 3
47 沈之皓Sam 0 TPE Lasker-ZAS隊 3
48 王冠荣 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋B 1
49 王子曦 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 C隊 1
50 王柏勝 0 TPE 生命力B隊 3
51 盧萱伶 0 TPE 台北建安國小C隊 2
52 翁承佑 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋C 3
53 莊孟寰Ariel 0 TPE Lasker-ZAS隊 2
54 莊杰恩 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 C隊 2
55 莫龍 0 TPE 台北建安國小C隊 1
56 葉品樂 0 TPE 力行國小 3
57 蔡睿霆 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋C 1
58 蔡秉憲 0 TPE 台北市大附小A隊 1
59 蔡雨璇 0 TPE 台北市大附小A隊 3
60 蘇稚芸 0 TPE 北新國小 A隊 3
61 蘇郁馗 0 TPE 愛家教室B隊 1
62 許程峻 0 TPE 台北市大附小B隊 3
63 謝安棋 0 TPE TAS C隊 3
64 謝適羽 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋B 3
65 謝鈞煒 0 TPE TAS A隊 2
66 賈悠陽 0 TPE 愛家教室B隊 3
67 賈星澄 0 TPE 台北新生國小隊A隊 3
68 賴禹潔 0 TPE 生命力B隊 2
69 遠藤秀馬 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋A 2
70 鄭堉宸 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 A隊 2
71 陳君維 0 TPE 威大西洋棋 A隊 1
72 陳品霏Sophia 0 TPE 台中大坑國小JLS隊 3
73 陳廷翊 0 TPE 愛家教室A隊 2
74 陳律綸Laurent 0 TPE 台中大坑國小JLS隊 2
75 陳恩沛 0 TPE 台北市大附小B隊 1
76 陳明澈 0 TPE 台北建安國小B隊 2
77 陳永豪 0 TPE 北新國小 A隊 1
78 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 TPE 台中大坑國小JLS隊 1
79 陳靜柔 0 TPE 愛家教室B隊 2
80 高翊軒 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋B 2
81 黃俊揚 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋C 2
82 黃大軒 0 TPE 薇閣國小A隊 2
83 黃子宸 0 TPE 皇家西洋棋A 1
84 黃子重 0 TPE 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 1
85 黃浩軒 0 TPE 台北市大附小C隊 2
86 黃玉彬 0 TPE 台北建安國小B隊 1
87 黃璿宸 0 TPE 力行國小 1

Round 1

M. 1   Lasker-ZAS隊 Elo - 15   台北建安國小C隊 Elo 3 : 0
1.1 李翊維Zach 0 - 莫龍 0 1 - 0
1.2 莊孟寰Ariel 0 - 盧萱伶 0 1 - 0
1.3 沈之皓Sam 0 - 孟善芸 0 1 - 0
M. 16   台北新生國小隊A隊 Elo - 2   TAS A隊 Elo 0 : 3
2.1 吳允博 0 - 李唯廷 0 0 - 1
2.2 吳允中 0 - 謝鈞煒 0 0 - 1
2.3 賈星澄 0 - 吳濬碩 0 0 - 1
M. 3   TAS B隊 Elo - 17   生命力B隊 Elo 3 : 0
3.1 Adam Chi 0 - 曾信元 0 1 - 0
3.2 Neo Su 0 - 賴禹潔 0 1 - 0
3.3 Audric Kan 0 - 王柏勝 0 1 - 0
M. 18   威大西洋棋 A隊 Elo - 4   TAS C隊 Elo 3 : 0
4.1 陳君維 0 - Sophian Lee 0 1 - 0
4.2 鄭堉宸 0 - Amber Lien 0 1 - 0
4.3 楊昀叡 0 - 謝安棋 0 1 - 0
M. 5   TES -The Mighty 3 Elo - 19   威大西洋棋 B隊 Elo 1 : 2
5.1 Koen Yeh 0 - Joshua Lu 0 0 - 1
5.2 Jasper Hsu 0 - Bryan Huang 0 0 - 1
5.3 Jasper Hsu 0 - 宋昕恩 0 1 - 0
M. 20   威大西洋棋 C隊 Elo - 6   力行國小 Elo 0 : 3
6.1 王子曦 0 - 黃璿宸 0 0 - 1
6.2 莊杰恩 0 - 廖翊岑 0 0 - 1
6.3 吳旻潔 0 - 葉品樂 0 0 - 1
M. 7   北新國小 A隊 Elo - 21   皇家西洋棋A Elo 1 : 2
7.1 陳永豪 0 - 黃子宸 0 1 - 0
7.2 吳卓翰 0 - 遠藤秀馬 0 0 - 1
7.3 蘇稚芸 0 - 李子泓 0 0 - 1
M. 22   皇家西洋棋B Elo - 8   北新國小 B隊 Elo 3 : 0
8.1 王冠荣 0 - 何康睿 0 1 - 0
8.2 高翊軒 0 - Ian Lin 0 1 - 0
8.3 謝適羽 0 - 江紘旭 0 1 - 0
M. 9   台中大坑國小JLS隊 Elo - 23   皇家西洋棋C Elo 0 : 3
9.1 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 - 蔡睿霆 0 0 - 1
9.2 陳律綸Laurent 0 - 黃俊揚 0 0 - 1
9.3 陳品霏Sophia 0 - 翁承佑 0 0 - 1
M. 24   復興小學隊 Elo - 10   台北市大附小A隊 Elo 1 : 2
10.1 Roy Chen 0 - 蔡秉憲 0 - - +
10.2 Benson Kuo 0 - 劉愷程 0 0 - 1
10.3 Ian Su 0 - 蔡雨璇 0 1 - 0
M. 11   台北市大附小B隊 Elo - 25   愛家教室A隊 Elo 3 : 0
11.1 陳恩沛 0 - 林語堂 0 1 - 0
11.2 卓雋鴻 0 - 陳廷翊 0 1 - 0
11.3 許程峻 0 - 李承卓 0 1 - 0
M. 26   愛家教室B隊 Elo - 12   台北市大附小C隊 Elo 0 : 3
12.1 蘇郁馗 0 - 姚品希 0 0 - 1
12.2 陳靜柔 0 - 黃浩軒 0 0 - 1
12.3 賈悠陽 0 - 張芯禔 0 0 - 1
M. 13   台北建安國小A隊 Elo - 27   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 Elo 3 : 0
13.1 林昕鵬 0 - 黃子重 0 1 - 0
13.2 曹秀中 0 - 林晉德 0 1 - 0
13.3 曹泰鼎 0 - 江蘇秝 0 1 - 0
M. 28   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B Elo - 14   台北建安國小B隊 Elo 3 : 0
14.1 李冠甫 0 - 黃玉彬 0 1 - 0
14.2 陳知昊 0 - 陳明澈 0 1 - 0
14.3 李恩同 0 - 李彥陞 0 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 12   台北市大附小C隊 Elo - 1   Lasker-ZAS隊 Elo 0 : 3
1.1 姚品希 0 - 李翊維Zach 0 0 - 1
1.2 黃浩軒 0 - 莊孟寰Ariel 0 0 - 1
1.3 張芯禔 0 - 沈之皓Sam 0 0 - 1
M. 2   TAS A隊 Elo - 13   台北建安國小A隊 Elo 3 : 0
2.1 李唯廷 0 - 林昕鵬 0 1 - 0
2.2 謝鈞煒 0 - 曹秀中 0 1 - 0
2.3 吳濬碩 0 - 曹泰鼎 0 1 - 0
M. 18   威大西洋棋 A隊 Elo - 3   TAS B隊 Elo 3 : 0
3.1 陳君維 0 - Adam Chi 0 1 - 0
3.2 鄭堉宸 0 - Neo Su 0 1 - 0
3.3 楊昀叡 0 - Audric Kan 0 1 - 0
M. 6   力行國小 Elo - 22   皇家西洋棋B Elo 1 : 2
4.1 黃璿宸 0 - 王冠荣 0 ½ - ½
4.2 廖翊岑 0 - 高翊軒 0 0 - 1
4.3 葉品樂 0 - 謝適羽 0 ½ - ½
M. 23   皇家西洋棋C Elo - 11   台北市大附小B隊 Elo 3 : 0
5.1 蔡睿霆 0 - 陳恩沛 0 1 - 0
5.2 黃俊揚 0 - 卓雋鴻 0 1 - 0
5.3 翁承佑 0 - 許程峻 0 1 - 0
M. 10   台北市大附小A隊 Elo - 28   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B Elo 2 : 1
6.1 蔡秉憲 0 - 李冠甫 0 0 - 1
6.2 劉愷程 0 - 陳知昊 0 1 - 0
6.3 蔡雨璇 0 - 李恩同 0 1 - 0
M. 19   威大西洋棋 B隊 Elo - 21   皇家西洋棋A Elo 0 : 3
7.1 Joshua Lu 0 - 黃子宸 0 0 - 1
7.2 Bryan Huang 0 - 遠藤秀馬 0 0 - 1
7.3 宋昕恩 0 - 李子泓 0 0 - 1
M. 7   北新國小 A隊 Elo - 5   TES -The Mighty 3 Elo 3 : 0
8.1 陳永豪 0 - Koen Yeh 0 1 - 0
8.2 吳卓翰 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 1 - 0
8.3 蘇稚芸 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 1 - 0
M. 4   TAS C隊 Elo - 24   復興小學隊 Elo 2 : 1
9.1 Sophian Lee 0 - Roy Chen 0 + - -
9.2 Amber Lien 0 - Benson Kuo 0 1 - 0
9.3 謝安棋 0 - Ian Su 0 0 - 1
M. 8   北新國小 B隊 Elo - 20   威大西洋棋 C隊 Elo 1 : 2
10.1 何康睿 0 - 王子曦 0 0 - 1
10.2 Ian Lin 0 - 莊杰恩 0 0 - 1
10.3 江紘旭 0 - 吳旻潔 0 1 - 0
M. 17   生命力B隊 Elo - 9   台中大坑國小JLS隊 Elo 1 : 2
11.1 曾信元 0 - 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 0 - 1
11.2 賴禹潔 0 - 陳律綸Laurent 0 0 - 1
11.3 王柏勝 0 - 陳品霏Sophia 0 1 - 0
M. 14   台北建安國小B隊 Elo - 26   愛家教室B隊 Elo 3 : 0
12.1 黃玉彬 0 - 蘇郁馗 0 1 - 0
12.2 陳明澈 0 - 陳靜柔 0 1 - 0
12.3 李彥陞 0 - 賈悠陽 0 1 - 0
M. 15   台北建安國小C隊 Elo - 29   薇閣國小A隊 Elo 0 : 3
13.1 莫龍 0 - 張奕廣 0 0 - 1
13.2 盧萱伶 0 - 黃大軒 0 0 - 1
13.3 孟善芸 0 - 林允翔 0 0 - 1
M. 25   愛家教室A隊 Elo - 16   台北新生國小隊A隊 Elo 3 : 0
14.1 林語堂 0 - 吳允博 0 1 - 0
14.2 陳廷翊 0 - 吳允中 0 1 - 0
14.3 李承卓 0 - 賈星澄 0 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 1   Lasker-ZAS隊 Elo - 18   威大西洋棋 A隊 Elo 2 : 1
1.1 李翊維Zach 0 - 陳君維 0 1 - 0
1.2 莊孟寰Ariel 0 - 鄭堉宸 0 0 - 1
1.3 沈之皓Sam 0 - 楊昀叡 0 1 - 0
M. 23   皇家西洋棋C Elo - 2   TAS A隊 Elo 2½: ½
2.1 蔡睿霆 0 - 李唯廷 0 ½ - ½
2.2 黃俊揚 0 - 謝鈞煒 0 1 - 0
2.3 翁承佑 0 - 吳濬碩 0 1 - 0
M. 21   皇家西洋棋A Elo - 22   皇家西洋棋B Elo 1½:1½
3.1 黃子宸 0 - 王冠荣 0 ½ - ½
3.2 遠藤秀馬 0 - 高翊軒 0 1 - 0
3.3 李子泓 0 - 謝適羽 0 0 - 1
M. 28   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B Elo - 6   力行國小 Elo 0 : 3
4.1 李冠甫 0 - 黃璿宸 0 0 - 1
4.2 陳知昊 0 - 廖翊岑 0 0 - 1
4.3 李恩同 0 - 葉品樂 0 0 - 1
M. 29   薇閣國小A隊 Elo - 7   北新國小 A隊 Elo 2 : 1
5.1 張奕廣 0 - 陳永豪 0 0 - 1
5.2 黃大軒 0 - 吳卓翰 0 1 - 0
5.3 林允翔 0 - 蘇稚芸 0 1 - 0
M. 3   TAS B隊 Elo - 10   台北市大附小A隊 Elo 2 : 1
6.1 Adam Chi 0 - 蔡秉憲 0 1 - 0
6.2 Neo Su 0 - 劉愷程 0 0 - 1
6.3 Audric Kan 0 - 蔡雨璇 0 1 - 0
M. 11   台北市大附小B隊 Elo - 14   台北建安國小B隊 Elo 2 : 1
7.1 陳恩沛 0 - 黃玉彬 0 1 - 0
7.2 卓雋鴻 0 - 陳明澈 0 1 - 0
7.3 許程峻 0 - 李彥陞 0 0 - 1
M. 13   台北建安國小A隊 Elo - 12   台北市大附小C隊 Elo 3 : 0
8.1 林昕鵬 0 - 姚品希 0 1 - 0
8.2 曹秀中 0 - 黃浩軒 0 1 - 0
8.3 曹泰鼎 0 - 張芯禔 0 1 - 0
M. 9   台中大坑國小JLS隊 Elo - 25   愛家教室A隊 Elo 3 : 0
9.1 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 - 林語堂 0 1 - 0
9.2 陳律綸Laurent 0 - 陳廷翊 0 1 - 0
9.3 陳品霏Sophia 0 - 李承卓 0 1 - 0
M. 20   威大西洋棋 C隊 Elo - 4   TAS C隊 Elo 1 : 2
10.1 王子曦 0 - Sophian Lee 0 1 - 0
10.2 莊杰恩 0 - Amber Lien 0 0 - 1
10.3 吳旻潔 0 - 謝安棋 0 0 - 1
M. 24   復興小學隊 Elo - 19   威大西洋棋 B隊 Elo 1 : 2
11.1 Roy Chen 0 - Joshua Lu 0 0 - 1
11.2 Benson Kuo 0 - Bryan Huang 0 0 - 1
11.3 Ian Su 0 - 宋昕恩 0 1 - 0
M. 5   TES -The Mighty 3 Elo - 17   生命力B隊 Elo 1 : 2
12.1 Koen Yeh 0 - 曾信元 0 1 - 0
12.2 Jasper Hsu 0 - 賴禹潔 0 0 - 1
12.3 Jasper Hsu 0 - 王柏勝 0 0 - 1
M. 27   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 Elo - 8   北新國小 B隊 Elo 0 : 3
13.1 黃子重 0 - 何康睿 0 0 - 1
13.2 林晉德 0 - Ian Lin 0 0 - 1
13.3 江蘇秝 0 - 江紘旭 0 0 - 1
M. 16   台北新生國小隊A隊 Elo - 15   台北建安國小C隊 Elo 1½:1½
14.1 吳允博 0 - 莫龍 0 0 - 1
14.2 吳允中 0 - 盧萱伶 0 1 - 0
14.3 賈星澄 0 - 孟善芸 0 ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 1   Lasker-ZAS隊 Elo - 23   皇家西洋棋C Elo 3 : 0
1.1 李翊維Zach 0 - 蔡睿霆 0 1 - 0
1.2 莊孟寰Ariel 0 - 黃俊揚 0 1 - 0
1.3 沈之皓Sam 0 - 翁承佑 0 1 - 0
M. 6   力行國小 Elo - 18   威大西洋棋 A隊 Elo 1 : 2
2.1 黃璿宸 0 - 陳君維 0 0 - 1
2.2 廖翊岑 0 - 鄭堉宸 0 1 - 0
2.3 葉品樂 0 - 楊昀叡 0 0 - 1
M. 2   TAS A隊 Elo - 21   皇家西洋棋A Elo 0 : 3
3.1 李唯廷 0 - 黃子宸 0 0 - 1
3.2 謝鈞煒 0 - 遠藤秀馬 0 0 - 1
3.3 吳濬碩 0 - 李子泓 0 0 - 1
M. 22   皇家西洋棋B Elo - 13   台北建安國小A隊 Elo 3 : 0
4.1 王冠荣 0 - 林昕鵬 0 1 - 0
4.2 高翊軒 0 - 曹秀中 0 1 - 0
4.3 謝適羽 0 - 曹泰鼎 0 1 - 0
M. 29   薇閣國小A隊 Elo - 11   台北市大附小B隊 Elo 3 : 0
5.1 張奕廣 0 - 陳恩沛 0 1 - 0
5.2 黃大軒 0 - 卓雋鴻 0 1 - 0
5.3 林允翔 0 - 許程峻 0 1 - 0
M. 9   台中大坑國小JLS隊 Elo - 3   TAS B隊 Elo 2 : 1
6.1 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 - Adam Chi 0 0 - 1
6.2 陳律綸Laurent 0 - Neo Su 0 1 - 0
6.3 陳品霏Sophia 0 - Audric Kan 0 1 - 0
M. 10   台北市大附小A隊 Elo - 7   北新國小 A隊 Elo 0 : 3
7.1 蔡秉憲 0 - 陳永豪 0 0 - 1
7.2 劉愷程 0 - 吳卓翰 0 0 - 1
7.3 蔡雨璇 0 - 蘇稚芸 0 0 - 1
M. 4   TAS C隊 Elo - 14   台北建安國小B隊 Elo 2 : 1
8.1 Sophian Lee 0 - 黃玉彬 0 1 - 0
8.2 Amber Lien 0 - 陳明澈 0 1 - 0
8.3 謝安棋 0 - 李彥陞 0 0 - 1
M. 8   北新國小 B隊 Elo - 28   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B Elo 2 : 1
9.1 何康睿 0 - 李冠甫 0 1 - 0
9.2 Ian Lin 0 - 陳知昊 0 1 - 0
9.3 江紘旭 0 - 李恩同 0 0 - 1
M. 19   威大西洋棋 B隊 Elo - 12   台北市大附小C隊 Elo 2 : 1
10.1 Joshua Lu 0 - 姚品希 0 1 - 0
10.2 Bryan Huang 0 - 黃浩軒 0 1 - 0
10.3 宋昕恩 0 - 張芯禔 0 0 - 1
M. 17   生命力B隊 Elo - 24   復興小學隊 Elo 2 : 1
11.1 曾信元 0 - Roy Chen 0 1 - 0
11.2 賴禹潔 0 - Benson Kuo 0 0 - 1
11.3 王柏勝 0 - Ian Su 0 1 - 0
M. 25   愛家教室A隊 Elo - 20   威大西洋棋 C隊 Elo 1 : 2
12.1 林語堂 0 - 王子曦 0 0 - 1
12.2 陳廷翊 0 - 莊杰恩 0 0 - 1
12.3 李承卓 0 - 吳旻潔 0 1 - 0
M. 15   台北建安國小C隊 Elo - 5   TES -The Mighty 3 Elo 3 : 0
13.1 莫龍 0 - Koen Yeh 0 + - -
13.2 盧萱伶 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 + - -
13.3 孟善芸 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 + - -
M. 26   愛家教室B隊 Elo - 27   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 Elo 1½:1½
14.1 蘇郁馗 0 - 黃子重 0 1 - 0
14.2 陳靜柔 0 - 林晉德 0 0 - 1
14.3 賈悠陽 0 - 江蘇秝 0 ½ - ½

Round 5

M. 21   皇家西洋棋A Elo - 1   Lasker-ZAS隊 Elo 1 : 2
1.1 黃子宸 0 - 李翊維Zach 0 1 - 0
1.2 遠藤秀馬 0 - 莊孟寰Ariel 0 0 - 1
1.3 李子泓 0 - 沈之皓Sam 0 0 - 1
M. 18   威大西洋棋 A隊 Elo - 22   皇家西洋棋B Elo 3 : 0
2.1 陳君維 0 - 王冠荣 0 1 - 0
2.2 鄭堉宸 0 - 高翊軒 0 1 - 0
2.3 楊昀叡 0 - 謝適羽 0 1 - 0
M. 23   皇家西洋棋C Elo - 29   薇閣國小A隊 Elo 3 : 0
3.1 蔡睿霆 0 - 張奕廣 0 1 - 0
3.2 黃俊揚 0 - 黃大軒 0 1 - 0
3.3 翁承佑 0 - 林允翔 0 1 - 0
M. 7   北新國小 A隊 Elo - 6   力行國小 Elo 2 : 1
4.1 陳永豪 0 - 黃璿宸 0 1 - 0
4.2 吳卓翰 0 - 廖翊岑 0 0 - 1
4.3 蘇稚芸 0 - 葉品樂 0 1 - 0
M. 2   TAS A隊 Elo - 9   台中大坑國小JLS隊 Elo 3 : 0
5.1 李唯廷 0 - 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 1 - 0
5.2 謝鈞煒 0 - 陳律綸Laurent 0 1 - 0
5.3 吳濬碩 0 - 陳品霏Sophia 0 1 - 0
M. 3   TAS B隊 Elo - 19   威大西洋棋 B隊 Elo 2 : 1
6.1 Adam Chi 0 - Joshua Lu 0 0 - 1
6.2 Neo Su 0 - Bryan Huang 0 1 - 0
6.3 Audric Kan 0 - 宋昕恩 0 1 - 0
M. 13   台北建安國小A隊 Elo - 4   TAS C隊 Elo 1 : 2
7.1 林昕鵬 0 - Sophian Lee 0 ½ - ½
7.2 曹秀中 0 - Amber Lien 0 ½ - ½
7.3 曹泰鼎 0 - 謝安棋 0 0 - 1
M. 14   台北建安國小B隊 Elo - 8   北新國小 B隊 Elo 1½:1½
8.1 黃玉彬 0 - 何康睿 0 0 - 1
8.2 陳明澈 0 - Ian Lin 0 1 - 0
8.3 李彥陞 0 - 江紘旭 0 ½ - ½
M. 20   威大西洋棋 C隊 Elo - 10   台北市大附小A隊 Elo 0 : 3
9.1 王子曦 0 - 蔡秉憲 0 0 - 1
9.2 莊杰恩 0 - 劉愷程 0 0 - 1
9.3 吳旻潔 0 - 蔡雨璇 0 0 - 1
M. 11   台北市大附小B隊 Elo - 17   生命力B隊 Elo 2 : 1
10.1 陳恩沛 0 - 曾信元 0 ½ - ½
10.2 卓雋鴻 0 - 賴禹潔 0 1 - 0
10.3 許程峻 0 - 王柏勝 0 ½ - ½
M. 15   台北建安國小C隊 Elo - 28   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B Elo 0 : 3
11.1 莫龍 0 - 李冠甫 0 0 - 1
11.2 盧萱伶 0 - 陳知昊 0 0 - 1
11.3 孟善芸 0 - 李恩同 0 0 - 1
M. 12   台北市大附小C隊 Elo - 25   愛家教室A隊 Elo 2 : 1
12.1 姚品希 0 - 林語堂 0 1 - 0
12.2 黃浩軒 0 - 陳廷翊 0 1 - 0
12.3 張芯禔 0 - 李承卓 0 0 - 1
M. 27   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 Elo - 16   台北新生國小隊A隊 Elo 2 : 1
13.1 黃子重 0 - 吳允博 0 0 - 1
13.2 林晉德 0 - 吳允中 0 1 - 0
13.3 江蘇秝 0 - 賈星澄 0 1 - 0
M. 5   TES -The Mighty 3 Elo - 26   愛家教室B隊 Elo 3 : 0
14.1 Koen Yeh 0 - 蘇郁馗 0 1 - 0
14.2 Jasper Hsu 0 - 陳靜柔 0 1 - 0
14.3 Jasper Hsu 0 - 賈悠陽 0 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 1   Lasker-ZAS隊 Elo - 7   北新國小 A隊 Elo 1½:1½
1.1 李翊維Zach 0 - 陳永豪 0 0 - 1
1.2 莊孟寰Ariel 0 - 吳卓翰 0 ½ - ½
1.3 沈之皓Sam 0 - 蘇稚芸 0 1 - 0
M. 18   威大西洋棋 A隊 Elo - 23   皇家西洋棋C Elo 2 : 1
2.1 陳君維 0 - 蔡睿霆 0 1 - 0
2.2 鄭堉宸 0 - 黃俊揚 0 0 - 1
2.3 楊昀叡 0 - 翁承佑 0 1 - 0
M. 6   力行國小 Elo - 21   皇家西洋棋A Elo 0 : 3
3.1 黃璿宸 0 - 黃子宸 0 0 - 1
3.2 廖翊岑 0 - 遠藤秀馬 0 0 - 1
3.3 葉品樂 0 - 李子泓 0 0 - 1
M. 22   皇家西洋棋B Elo - 2   TAS A隊 Elo 2 : 1
4.1 王冠荣 0 - 李唯廷 0 1 - 0
4.2 高翊軒 0 - 謝鈞煒 0 1 - 0
4.3 謝適羽 0 - 吳濬碩 0 0 - 1
M. 29   薇閣國小A隊 Elo - 3   TAS B隊 Elo 2½: ½
5.1 張奕廣 0 - Adam Chi 0 1 - 0
5.2 黃大軒 0 - Neo Su 0 ½ - ½
5.3 林允翔 0 - Audric Kan 0 1 - 0
M. 28   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B Elo - 4   TAS C隊 Elo 0 : 3
6.1 李冠甫 0 - Sophian Lee 0 0 - 1
6.2 陳知昊 0 - Amber Lien 0 0 - 1
6.3 李恩同 0 - 謝安棋 0 0 - 1
M. 10   台北市大附小A隊 Elo - 8   北新國小 B隊 Elo 3 : 0
7.1 蔡秉憲 0 - 何康睿 0 1 - 0
7.2 劉愷程 0 - Ian Lin 0 1 - 0
7.3 蔡雨璇 0 - 江紘旭 0 1 - 0
M. 9   台中大坑國小JLS隊 Elo - 13   台北建安國小A隊 Elo 3 : 0
8.1 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 - 林昕鵬 0 1 - 0
8.2 陳律綸Laurent 0 - 曹秀中 0 1 - 0
8.3 陳品霏Sophia 0 - 曹泰鼎 0 1 - 0
M. 19   威大西洋棋 B隊 Elo - 11   台北市大附小B隊 Elo 2 : 1
9.1 Joshua Lu 0 - 陳恩沛 0 1 - 0
9.2 Bryan Huang 0 - 卓雋鴻 0 1 - 0
9.3 宋昕恩 0 - 許程峻 0 0 - 1
M. 17   生命力B隊 Elo - 14   台北建安國小B隊 Elo 3 : 0
10.1 曾信元 0 - 黃玉彬 0 1 - 0
10.2 賴禹潔 0 - 陳明澈 0 1 - 0
10.3 王柏勝 0 - 李彥陞 0 1 - 0
M. 12   台北市大附小C隊 Elo - 20   威大西洋棋 C隊 Elo 1 : 2
11.1 姚品希 0 - 王子曦 0 0 - 1
11.2 黃浩軒 0 - 莊杰恩 0 0 - 1
11.3 張芯禔 0 - 吳旻潔 0 1 - 0
M. 24   復興小學隊 Elo - 5   TES -The Mighty 3 Elo 1 : 2
12.1 Roy Chen 0 - Koen Yeh 0 0 - 1
12.2 Benson Kuo 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 0 - 1
12.3 Ian Su 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 1 - 0
M. 27   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 Elo - 15   台北建安國小C隊 Elo 0 : 3
13.1 黃子重 0 - 莫龍 0 0 - 1
13.2 林晉德 0 - 盧萱伶 0 0 - 1
13.3 江蘇秝 0 - 孟善芸 0 0 - 1
M. 16   台北新生國小隊A隊 Elo - 26   愛家教室B隊 Elo 1 : 2
14.1 吳允博 0 - 蘇郁馗 0 0 - 1
14.2 吳允中 0 - 陳靜柔 0 1 - 0
14.3 賈星澄 0 - 賈悠陽 0 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 29   薇閣國小A隊 Elo - 1   Lasker-ZAS隊 Elo 0 : 3
1.1 張奕廣 0 - 李翊維Zach 0 0 - 1
1.2 黃大軒 0 - 莊孟寰Ariel 0 0 - 1
1.3 林允翔 0 - 沈之皓Sam 0 0 - 1
M. 21   皇家西洋棋A Elo - 18   威大西洋棋 A隊 Elo 2½: ½
2.1 黃子宸 0 - 陳君維 0 1 - 0
2.2 遠藤秀馬 0 - 鄭堉宸 0 ½ - ½
2.3 李子泓 0 - 楊昀叡 0 1 - 0
M. 23   皇家西洋棋C Elo - 22   皇家西洋棋B Elo 1½:1½
3.1 蔡睿霆 0 - 王冠荣 0 ½ - ½
3.2 黃俊揚 0 - 高翊軒 0 1 - 0
3.3 翁承佑 0 - 謝適羽 0 0 - 1
M. 4   TAS C隊 Elo - 7   北新國小 A隊 Elo 0 : 3
4.1 Sophian Lee 0 - 陳永豪 0 0 - 1
4.2 Amber Lien 0 - 吳卓翰 0 0 - 1
4.3 謝安棋 0 - 蘇稚芸 0 0 - 1
M. 2   TAS A隊 Elo - 10   台北市大附小A隊 Elo 3 : 0
5.1 李唯廷 0 - 蔡秉憲 0 1 - 0
5.2 謝鈞煒 0 - 劉愷程 0 1 - 0
5.3 吳濬碩 0 - 蔡雨璇 0 1 - 0
M. 19   威大西洋棋 B隊 Elo - 9   台中大坑國小JLS隊 Elo 1 : 2
6.1 Joshua Lu 0 - 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 1 - 0
6.2 Bryan Huang 0 - 陳律綸Laurent 0 0 - 1
6.3 宋昕恩 0 - 陳品霏Sophia 0 0 - 1
M. 17   生命力B隊 Elo - 6   力行國小 Elo 0 : 3
7.1 曾信元 0 - 黃璿宸 0 0 - 1
7.2 賴禹潔 0 - 廖翊岑 0 0 - 1
7.3 王柏勝 0 - 葉品樂 0 0 - 1
M. 3   TAS B隊 Elo - 28   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B Elo 3 : 0
8.1 Adam Chi 0 - 李冠甫 0 1 - 0
8.2 Neo Su 0 - 陳知昊 0 1 - 0
8.3 Audric Kan 0 - 李恩同 0 1 - 0
M. 8   北新國小 B隊 Elo - 11   台北市大附小B隊 Elo 2 : 1
9.1 何康睿 0 - 陳恩沛 0 1 - 0
9.2 Ian Lin 0 - 卓雋鴻 0 0 - 1
9.3 江紘旭 0 - 許程峻 0 1 - 0
M. 15   台北建安國小C隊 Elo - 12   台北市大附小C隊 Elo 0 : 3
10.1 莫龍 0 - 姚品希 0 0 - 1
10.2 盧萱伶 0 - 黃浩軒 0 0 - 1
10.3 孟善芸 0 - 張芯禔 0 0 - 1
M. 13   台北建安國小A隊 Elo - 5   TES -The Mighty 3 Elo 1 : 2
11.1 林昕鵬 0 - Koen Yeh 0 0 - 1
11.2 曹秀中 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 1 - 0
11.3 曹泰鼎 0 - Jasper Hsu 0 0 - 1
M. 20   威大西洋棋 C隊 Elo - 16   台北新生國小隊A隊 Elo 3 : 0
12.1 王子曦 0 - 吳允博 0 1 - 0
12.2 莊杰恩 0 - 吳允中 0 1 - 0
12.3 吳旻潔 0 - 賈星澄 0 1 - 0
M. 26   愛家教室B隊 Elo - 24   復興小學隊 Elo 1 : 2
13.1 蘇郁馗 0 - Roy Chen 0 1 - 0
13.2 陳靜柔 0 - Benson Kuo 0 0 - 1
13.3 賈悠陽 0 - Ian Su 0 0 - 1
M. 25   愛家教室A隊 Elo - 27   蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 Elo 2½: ½
14.1 林語堂 0 - 黃子重 0 1 - 0
14.2 陳廷翊 0 - 林晉德 0 ½ - ½
14.3 李承卓 0 - 江蘇秝 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. 李翊維Zach 0 TPE 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 5,0 7 1000
1 莊孟寰Ariel 0 TPE 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 5,5 7 1000
2 沈之皓Sam 0 TPE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. 皇家西洋棋A (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 16) 黃子宸 0 TPE 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 5,5 7 1000
M. 遠藤秀馬 0 TPE 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 7 1000
1 李子泓 0 TPE 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 陳君維 0 TPE 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 7 1000
  3. 威大西洋棋 A隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 14,5) 鄭堉宸 0 TPE 1 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 4,5 7 1000
M. 楊昀叡 0 TPE 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 7 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 TPE 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3,0 7 1000
3 陳律綸Laurent 0 TPE 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1000
  4. 台中大坑國小JLS隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 12) 陳品霏Sophia 0 TPE 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 張奕廣 0 TPE 1 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 1000
2 黃大軒 0 TPE 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 3,5 6 1000
3 林允翔 0 TPE 1 1 1 0 1 0 4,0 6 1000
  5. 薇閣國小A隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 11,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Sophian Lee 0 TPE 0 + 0 1 ½ 1 0 3,5 7 1000
1 Amber Lien 0 TPE 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 4,5 7 1000
2 謝安棋 0 TPE 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 7 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  6. TAS C隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 11) 王冠荣 0 TPE 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 7 1000
M. 高翊軒 0 TPE 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 4,0 7 1000
1 謝適羽 0 TPE 1 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 4,5 7 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 陳永豪 0 TPE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 7 1000
  7. 皇家西洋棋B (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 13) 吳卓翰 0 TPE 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 7 1000
M. 蘇稚芸 0 TPE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4,0 7 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 蔡睿霆 0 TPE 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 4,0 7 1000
3 黃俊揚 0 TPE 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
  8. 北新國小 A隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 14,5) 翁承佑 0 TPE 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 李唯廷 0 TPE 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 4,5 7 1000
2 謝鈞煒 0 TPE 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4,0 7 1000
3 吳濬碩 0 TPE 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5,0 7 1000
  9. 皇家西洋棋C (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 14) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Adam Chi 0 TPE 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 7 1000
1 Neo Su 0 TPE 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 3,5 7 1000
2 Audric Kan 0 TPE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 7 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  10. TAS A隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 13,5) 蔡秉憲 0 TPE + 0 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 7 1000
M. 劉愷程 0 TPE 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 5,0 7 1000
1 蔡雨璇 0 TPE 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 3,0 7 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Joshua Lu 0 TPE 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 7 1000
  11. TAS B隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 11,5) Bryan Huang 0 TPE 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4,0 7 1000
M. 宋昕恩 0 TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 王子曦 0 TPE 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 7 1000
3 莊杰恩 0 TPE 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 7 1000
  12. 台北市大附小A隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 11) 吳旻潔 0 TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1,0 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 何康睿 0 TPE 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 4,0 7 1000
2 Ian Lin 0 TPE 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 7 1000
3 江紘旭 0 TPE 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 3,5 7 1000
  13. 威大西洋棋 B隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 10) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. 黃璿宸 0 TPE 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 3,5 7 1000
1 廖翊岑 0 TPE 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 5,0 7 1000
2 葉品樂 0 TPE 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 3,5 7 1000
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  14. 威大西洋棋 C隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 10) 姚品希 0 TPE 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,0 7 1000
M. 黃浩軒 0 TPE 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,0 7 1000
1 張芯禔 0 TPE 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 7 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 曾信元 0 TPE 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 7 1000
  15. 北新國小 B隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 9,5) 賴禹潔 0 TPE 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 7 1000
M. 王柏勝 0 TPE 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 4,5 7 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 陳恩沛 0 TPE 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 7 1000
3 卓雋鴻 0 TPE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 7 1000
  16. 力行國小 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 12) 許程峻 0 TPE 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 2,5 7 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Koen Yeh 0 TPE 0 0 1 - 1 1 1 4,0 7 1000
2 Jasper Hsu 0 TPE 0 0 0 - 1 1 0 2,0 7 1000
3 Jasper Hsu 0 TPE 1 0 0 - 1 0 1 3,0 7 1000
  17. 台北市大附小C隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 10) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. 林語堂 0 TPE 0 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1000
1 陳廷翊 0 TPE 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 1,5 6 1000
2 李承卓 0 TPE 0 1 0 1 1 1 4,0 6 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  18. 生命力B隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) 黃玉彬 0 TPE 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 6 1000
M. 陳明澈 0 TPE 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 6 1000
1 李彥陞 0 TPE 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 6 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 莫龍 0 TPE 0 0 1 + 0 1 0 3,0 7 1000
  19. 台北市大附小B隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) 盧萱伶 0 TPE 0 0 0 + 0 1 0 2,0 7 1000
M. 孟善芸 0 TPE 0 0 ½ + 0 1 0 2,5 7 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 蘇郁馗 0 TPE 0 0 1 0 1 1 3,0 6 1000
3 陳靜柔 0 TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1000
  20. TES -The Mighty 3 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) 賈悠陽 0 TPE 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1,5 6 1000
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 黃子重 0 TPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1000
2 林晉德 0 TPE 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 6 1000
3 江蘇秝 0 TPE 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1,5 6 1000
  21. 愛家教室A隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 8,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. 林昕鵬 0 TPE 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 7 1000
1 曹秀中 0 TPE 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 3,5 7 1000
2 曹泰鼎 0 TPE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 7 1000
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  22. 台北建安國小B隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7,5) 李冠甫 0 TPE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 7 1000
M. 陳知昊 0 TPE 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1000
1 李恩同 0 TPE 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Roy Chen 0 TPE - - 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1000
  23. 台北建安國小C隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7,5) Benson Kuo 0 TPE 0 0 0 1 0 1 2,0 6 1000
M. Ian Su 0 TPE 1 1 1 0 1 1 5,0 6 1000
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 吳允博 0 TPE 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 6 1000
3 吳允中 0 TPE 0 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 6 1000
  24. 愛家教室B隊 (Elo medio:1000, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 5,5) 賈星澄 0 TPE 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 6 1000

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Lasker-ZAS隊 7 6 1 0 19 17,5 0
2 21 皇家西洋棋A 7 5 1 1 16 16,0 0
3 18 威大西洋棋 A隊 7 5 0 2 15 14,5 0
4 9 台中大坑國小JLS隊 7 5 0 2 15 12,0 0
5 29 薇閣國小A隊 6 4 0 2 15 11,5 0
6 4 TAS C隊 7 5 0 2 15 11,0 0
7 22 皇家西洋棋B 7 4 2 1 14 13,0 0
8 7 北新國小 A隊 7 4 1 2 13 14,5 0
9 23 皇家西洋棋C 7 4 1 2 13 14,0 0
10 2 TAS A隊 7 4 0 3 12 13,5 0
11 3 TAS B隊 7 4 0 3 12 11,5 0
12 10 台北市大附小A隊 7 4 0 3 12 11,0 0
13 19 威大西洋棋 B隊 7 4 0 3 12 10,0 0
14 20 威大西洋棋 C隊 7 4 0 3 12 10,0 0
15 8 北新國小 B隊 7 3 1 3 10 9,5 0
16 6 力行國小 7 3 0 4 9 12,0 0
17 12 台北市大附小C隊 7 3 0 4 9 10,0 0
18 17 生命力B隊 7 3 0 4 9 9,0 0
19 11 台北市大附小B隊 7 3 0 4 9 9,0 0
20 5 TES -The Mighty 3 7 3 0 4 9 9,0 0
21 25 愛家教室A隊 6 2 0 4 9 8,5 0
22 14 台北建安國小B隊 6 1 1 4 7 7,5 0
23 15 台北建安國小C隊 7 2 1 4 7 7,5 0
24 26 愛家教室B隊 6 1 1 4 7 5,5 0
25 27 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 6 1 1 4 7 5,0 0
26 13 台北建安國小A隊 7 2 0 5 6 8,0 0
27 28 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B 7 2 0 5 6 8,0 0
28 24 復興小學隊 6 1 0 5 6 8,0 0
29 16 台北新生國小隊A隊 6 0 1 5 4 4,5 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Lasker-ZAS隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 17,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 李翊維Zach 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
2 莊孟寰Ariel 0 TPE 5,5 7,0
3 沈之皓Sam 0 TPE 7,0 7,0
  2. TAS A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 李唯廷 0 TPE 4,5 7,0
2 謝鈞煒 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
3 吳濬碩 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
  3. TAS B隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Adam Chi 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
2 Neo Su 0 TPE 3,5 7,0
3 Audric Kan 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
  4. TAS C隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sophian Lee 0 TPE 3,5 7,0
2 Amber Lien 0 TPE 4,5 7,0
3 謝安棋 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
  5. TES -The Mighty 3 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Koen Yeh 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
2 Jasper Hsu 0 TPE 2,0 7,0
3 Jasper Hsu 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
  6. 力行國小 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 黃璿宸 0 TPE 3,5 7,0
2 廖翊岑 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
3 葉品樂 0 TPE 3,5 7,0
  7. 北新國小 A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 陳永豪 0 TPE 7,0 7,0
2 吳卓翰 0 TPE 3,5 7,0
3 蘇稚芸 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
  8. 北新國小 B隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 9,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 何康睿 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
2 Ian Lin 0 TPE 2,0 7,0
3 江紘旭 0 TPE 3,5 7,0
  9. 台中大坑國小JLS隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 12)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 陳育瑞Jeremy 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
2 陳律綸Laurent 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
3 陳品霏Sophia 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
  10. 台北市大附小A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 蔡秉憲 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
2 劉愷程 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
3 蔡雨璇 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
  11. 台北市大附小B隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 陳恩沛 0 TPE 2,5 7,0
2 卓雋鴻 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
3 許程峻 0 TPE 2,5 7,0
  12. 台北市大附小C隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 姚品希 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
2 黃浩軒 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
3 張芯禔 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
  13. 台北建安國小A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 林昕鵬 0 TPE 2,5 7,0
2 曹秀中 0 TPE 3,5 7,0
3 曹泰鼎 0 TPE 2,0 7,0
  14. 台北建安國小B隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 黃玉彬 0 TPE 1,0 6,0
2 陳明澈 0 TPE 2,0 6,0
3 李彥陞 0 TPE 3,5 6,0
  15. 台北建安國小C隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 莫龍 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
2 盧萱伶 0 TPE 2,0 7,0
3 孟善芸 0 TPE 2,5 7,0
  16. 台北新生國小隊A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 4,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 吳允博 0 TPE 1,0 6,0
2 吳允中 0 TPE 2,0 6,0
3 賈星澄 0 TPE 0,5 6,0
  17. 生命力B隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 曾信元 0 TPE 2,5 7,0
2 賴禹潔 0 TPE 2,0 7,0
3 王柏勝 0 TPE 4,5 7,0
  18. 威大西洋棋 A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 陳君維 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
2 鄭堉宸 0 TPE 4,5 7,0
3 楊昀叡 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
  19. 威大西洋棋 B隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Joshua Lu 0 TPE 6,0 7,0
2 Bryan Huang 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
6 宋昕恩 0 TPE 0,0 7,0
  20. 威大西洋棋 C隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 10)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 王子曦 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
2 莊杰恩 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
3 吳旻潔 0 TPE 1,0 7,0
  21. 皇家西洋棋A (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 16)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 黃子宸 0 TPE 5,5 7,0
2 遠藤秀馬 0 TPE 5,5 7,0
3 李子泓 0 TPE 5,0 7,0
  22. 皇家西洋棋B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 王冠荣 0 TPE 4,5 7,0
2 高翊軒 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
3 謝適羽 0 TPE 4,5 7,0
  23. 皇家西洋棋C (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 蔡睿霆 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
2 黃俊揚 0 TPE 6,0 7,0
3 翁承佑 0 TPE 4,0 7,0
  24. 復興小學隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Roy Chen 0 TPE 0,0 6,0
2 Benson Kuo 0 TPE 2,0 6,0
3 Ian Su 0 TPE 5,0 6,0
  25. 愛家教室A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 8,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 林語堂 0 TPE 2,0 6,0
2 陳廷翊 0 TPE 1,5 6,0
3 李承卓 0 TPE 4,0 6,0
  26. 愛家教室B隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 5,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 蘇郁馗 0 TPE 3,0 6,0
2 陳靜柔 0 TPE 0,0 6,0
3 賈悠陽 0 TPE 1,5 6,0
  27. 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 黃子重 0 TPE 0,0 6,0
2 林晉德 0 TPE 2,5 6,0
3 江蘇秝 0 TPE 1,5 6,0
  28. 蒙特梭利小學堂實驗學校B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 李冠甫 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
2 陳知昊 0 TPE 2,0 7,0
3 李恩同 0 TPE 3,0 7,0
  29. 薇閣國小A隊 (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 11,5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 張奕廣 0 TPE 3,0 6,0
2 黃大軒 0 TPE 3,5 6,0
3 林允翔 0 TPE 4,0 6,0