9. Internationaler Schach-Senioren-Cup am Tegernsee 2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Germany
Tournament date: 2021-10-22 to 2021-10-28
Tournament place: Rottach-Egern (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 130min + 30sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Gemeinde Bad Wiessee und Kurt Geiss
Main referee: IA Alt, Ralph 12900656
Referee: Schmidt, Sandra 16247507

Schedule: 9. Internationaler Schach-Senioren-Cup am Tegernsee 2021

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/22 15:00
2 2021/10/23 10:00
3 2021/10/24 10:00
4 2021/10/25 10:00
5 2021/10/26 10:00
6 2021/10/27 10:00
7 2021/10/28 10:00

Players registered in 9. Internationaler Schach-Senioren-Cup am Tegernsee 2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Hecht Hans-Joachim 2306 2283 0
2 FM Fritz Roland 2272 2242 0
3 FM Wacker Peter 2263 2242 0
4 CM Schatz Christian 2219 2194 0
5 FM Krebs Johann 2218 0 0
6 Köhler Gerhard Dr. 2204 2147 0
7 Senner Peter 2172 2079 0
8 FM Schulz Michael 2165 2129 0
9 CM Krulich Roman 2165 2125 0
10 IM Biro Sandor 2146 2238 0
11 Böhm Martin 2140 2113 0
12 Salami Marco 2126 0 0
13 Dushatskiy Fedor 2118 2104 0
14 FM Babar Michael 2114 2083 0
15 Basener Winfried 2099 2050 0
16 Astengo Corrado 2073 0 0
17 Eulering Georg 2071 2051 0
18 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. 2061 2001 0
19 FM Haubt Georg 2058 1983 0
20 Kümpers Ulrich 2047 1972 0
21 Großhans Ralf-Michael 2046 2111 0
22 Moritz Hartmut 2045 1924 0
23 WIM Jahn Constanze 2044 1972 0
24 Kröncke Manfred 2043 2004 0
25 Stoffel Matthias 2043 1966 0
26 CM Schmitz Andreas Arnold 2042 2041 0
27 Greul Hans 2040 2004 0
28 Döserich Jürgen 2039 2018 0
29 CM Herbold Manfred 2032 2033 0
30 Haserodt Jan 2030 1960 0
31 Kesseler Heiko 2029 1995 0
32 Prüske Wolfgang 2004 1977 0
33 Walther Reinhard 2003 1914 0
34 Beck Gerald 1983 1946 0
35 Brettschneider Karl 1964 1878 0
36 Kainz Josef Dr. 1960 0 0
37 Beulertz Stefan Dr. 1956 1969 0
38 Hinz Holger 1950 1864 0
39 WFM Schmitz Manuela 1948 1952 0
40 Stern Geoffrey 1948 0 0
41 AIM Valette Christian 1942 0 0
42 Schaefer Martin Dr. 1933 1858 0
43 Vögerl Ronald 1927 1788 0
44 Fuchs Joachim 1901 1726 0
45 Speicher Franz 1900 1836 0
46 Keeve Martin 1898 1812 0
47 Zilch Lothar 1895 1791 0
48 Reinhardt Joachim 1894 1812 0
49 Klein Gernot Dr. 1890 1841 0
50 Kerschenbauer Franz 1885 0 0
51 Mcandrew Robert 1883 0 0
52 Schröder Klaus 1874 1689 0
53 Herold Hansjoerg 1869 1808 0
54 Stierle Martin 1867 1819 0
55 Willin Bernhard 1861 1723 0
56 Ries Berthold 1858 0 0
57 Schubert Joachim 1853 1767 0
58 Lackinger Jürgen 1845 1781 0
59 Hansch Klaus-Michael 1839 1724 0
60 Schmitz Tim 1836 1849 0
61 Eschle Hubert 1831 1822 0
62 Ranker Klemens 1824 1715 0
63 Hansult Manfred 1822 1759 0
64 Schicker Rudolf 1814 1743 0
65 Botvinnik Alexey 1806 1671 0
66 Zschorsch Peter 1801 1735 0
67 Roth Heinz-Georg 1798 1663 0
68 Bartsch Winfried 1794 1716 0
69 Abel Hans-Peter 1788 1647 0
70 Solaroli Riccardo 1781 0 0
71 Strohbusch Frank Dr. 1781 1718 0
72 Suligoj Alois 1765 1620 0
73 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. 1760 1658 0
74 Meyer Thomas 1760 1582 0
75 Di Lazzaro Gabriele 1759 0 0
76 Prölß Walter 1757 1535 0
77 Renger Jürgen 1752 1702 0
78 Heiler Karl 1739 1627 0
79 Schnell Franz 1737 1642 0
80 Wenske Hardy 1733 1630 0
81 Flockerzi Armin 1728 1599 0
82 Junker Carsten Dr. 1724 1631 0
83 Kurpiela Franz 1709 1641 0
84 Mattgey Werner 1703 1729 0
85 Stohwasser Ralf Prof. Dr. 1700 1686 0
86 Müller Markus 1696 1633 0
87 Kurze Volker 1691 1498 0
88 Bauer Dieter 1687 1694 0
89 Ryseck Werner 1684 1534 0
90 Rosskopf Max 1674 1454 0
91 Antoniacci Riccardo 1672 0 0
92 Loibl Johann 1667 0 0
93 Huber Helmut 1666 1504 0
94 Lischka Joachim 1661 1398 0
95 Simmon Norbert 1661 1591 0
96 Fischer Johann 1659 1490 0
97 Basener Wolfgang 1656 1678 0
98 Börsch Günter 1644 1562 0
99 Roth Willi 1640 1547 0
100 Gottwald Helmut 1635 0 0
101 Dittmar Michael 1632 0 0
102 Redeker Frank Dr. 1618 1432 0
103 Rosmann Armin 1591 1365 0
104 Schoknecht Sabine 1590 1545 0
105 Sayin Serhat 1578 0 0
106 Kapahnke Tilo 1561 1456 0
107 Thonig Manfred 1555 1400 0
108 Lachat Martin 1548 1448 0
109 Jovi Klaus 1533 1393 0
110 Traversi Carlo 1495 0 0
111 Dreisch Jürgen 1491 1386 0
112 Naumann Jutta 1450 1299 0
113 De Polzer Manfredi 1446 0 0
114 Sombetzki Detlef 1440 0 0
115 Glaschak Joachim 1407 1347 0
116 Schmidt Juliane 1356 995 0
117 Oswald-Meister Heidi 1250 1194 0
118 Walther Renate 1148 1073 0
119 Anders Gaby 0 768 0
120 Boudjelaba Mohamed 0 0 0
121 Boudjelaba Mohamed 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Hecht Hans-Joachim 2306 2283 0
2 FM Fritz Roland 2272 2242 0
3 FM Wacker Peter 2263 2242 0
4 CM Schatz Christian 2219 2194 0
5 FM Krebs Johann 2218 0 0
6 Köhler Gerhard Dr. 2204 2147 0
7 Senner Peter 2172 2079 0
8 FM Schulz Michael 2165 2129 0
9 CM Krulich Roman 2165 2125 0
10 IM Biro Sandor 2146 2238 0
11 Böhm Martin 2140 2113 0
12 Salami Marco 2126 0 0
13 Dushatskiy Fedor 2118 2104 0
14 FM Babar Michael 2114 2083 0
15 Basener Winfried 2099 2050 0
16 Astengo Corrado 2073 0 0
17 Eulering Georg 2071 2051 0
18 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. 2061 2001 0
19 FM Haubt Georg 2058 1983 0
20 Kümpers Ulrich 2047 1972 0
21 Großhans Ralf-Michael 2046 2111 0
22 Moritz Hartmut 2045 1924 0
23 WIM Jahn Constanze 2044 1972 0
24 Kröncke Manfred 2043 2004 0
25 Stoffel Matthias 2043 1966 0
26 CM Schmitz Andreas Arnold 2042 2041 0
27 Greul Hans 2040 2004 0
28 Döserich Jürgen 2039 2018 0
29 CM Herbold Manfred 2032 2033 0
30 Haserodt Jan 2030 1960 0
31 Kesseler Heiko 2029 1995 0
32 Prüske Wolfgang 2004 1977 0
33 Walther Reinhard 2003 1914 0
34 Beck Gerald 1983 1946 0
35 Brettschneider Karl 1964 1878 0
36 Kainz Josef Dr. 1960 0 0
37 Beulertz Stefan Dr. 1956 1969 0
38 Hinz Holger 1950 1864 0
39 WFM Schmitz Manuela 1948 1952 0
40 Stern Geoffrey 1948 0 0
41 AIM Valette Christian 1942 0 0
42 Schaefer Martin Dr. 1933 1858 0
43 Vögerl Ronald 1927 1788 0
44 Fuchs Joachim 1901 1726 0
45 Speicher Franz 1900 1836 0
46 Keeve Martin 1898 1812 0
47 Zilch Lothar 1895 1791 0
48 Reinhardt Joachim 1894 1812 0
49 Klein Gernot Dr. 1890 1841 0
50 Kerschenbauer Franz 1885 0 0
51 Mcandrew Robert 1883 0 0
52 Schröder Klaus 1874 1689 0
53 Herold Hansjoerg 1869 1808 0
54 Stierle Martin 1867 1819 0
55 Willin Bernhard 1861 1723 0
56 Ries Berthold 1858 0 0
57 Schubert Joachim 1853 1767 0
58 Lackinger Jürgen 1845 1781 0
59 Hansch Klaus-Michael 1839 1724 0
60 Schmitz Tim 1836 1849 0
61 Eschle Hubert 1831 1822 0
62 Ranker Klemens 1824 1715 0
63 Hansult Manfred 1822 1759 0
64 Schicker Rudolf 1814 1743 0
65 Botvinnik Alexey 1806 1671 0
66 Zschorsch Peter 1801 1735 0
67 Roth Heinz-Georg 1798 1663 0
68 Bartsch Winfried 1794 1716 0
69 Abel Hans-Peter 1788 1647 0
70 Solaroli Riccardo 1781 0 0
71 Strohbusch Frank Dr. 1781 1718 0
72 Suligoj Alois 1765 1620 0
73 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. 1760 1658 0
74 Meyer Thomas 1760 1582 0
75 Di Lazzaro Gabriele 1759 0 0
76 Prölß Walter 1757 1535 0
77 Renger Jürgen 1752 1702 0
78 Heiler Karl 1739 1627 0
79 Schnell Franz 1737 1642 0
80 Wenske Hardy 1733 1630 0
81 Flockerzi Armin 1728 1599 0
82 Junker Carsten Dr. 1724 1631 0
83 Kurpiela Franz 1709 1641 0
84 Mattgey Werner 1703 1729 0
85 Stohwasser Ralf Prof. Dr. 1700 1686 0
86 Müller Markus 1696 1633 0
87 Kurze Volker 1691 1498 0
88 Bauer Dieter 1687 1694 0
89 Ryseck Werner 1684 1534 0
90 Rosskopf Max 1674 1454 0
91 Antoniacci Riccardo 1672 0 0
92 Loibl Johann 1667 0 0
93 Huber Helmut 1666 1504 0
94 Lischka Joachim 1661 1398 0
95 Simmon Norbert 1661 1591 0
96 Fischer Johann 1659 1490 0
97 Basener Wolfgang 1656 1678 0
98 Börsch Günter 1644 1562 0
99 Roth Willi 1640 1547 0
100 Gottwald Helmut 1635 0 0
101 Dittmar Michael 1632 0 0
102 Redeker Frank Dr. 1618 1432 0
103 Rosmann Armin 1591 1365 0
104 Schoknecht Sabine 1590 1545 0
105 Sayin Serhat 1578 0 0
106 Kapahnke Tilo 1561 1456 0
107 Thonig Manfred 1555 1400 0
108 Lachat Martin 1548 1448 0
109 Jovi Klaus 1533 1393 0
110 Traversi Carlo 1495 0 0
111 Dreisch Jürgen 1491 1386 0
112 Naumann Jutta 1450 1299 0
113 De Polzer Manfredi 1446 0 0
114 Sombetzki Detlef 1440 0 0
115 Glaschak Joachim 1407 1347 0
116 Schmidt Juliane 1356 995 0
117 Oswald-Meister Heidi 1250 1194 0
118 Walther Renate 1148 1073 0
119 Anders Gaby 0 768 0
120 Boudjelaba Mohamed 0 0 0
121 Boudjelaba Mohamed 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Club/Ciudad
1 GM Hecht Hans-Joachim 4600320 GER 2306 2283 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2 FM Fritz Roland 4601246 GER 2272 2242 Post-SV Ulm
3 FM Wacker Peter 4615751 GER 2263 2242 Klub Kölner Sfr.
4 CM Schatz Christian 4641620 GER 2219 2194 SC Postbauer-Heng
5 FM Krebs Johann 1603590 AUT 2218 0 Graz
6 Köhler Gerhard Dr. 12909700 GER 2204 2147 USV Halle
7 Senner Peter 4608283 GER 2172 2079 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen
8 FM Schulz Michael 4616731 GER 2165 2129 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977
9 CM Krulich Roman 4698746 MNC 2165 2125 MSA Zugzwang 82
10 IM Biro Sandor 1200178 ROU 2146 2238 SC 1947 Beilngries
11 Böhm Martin 4608356 GER 2140 2113 SC 1975 Bann
12 Salami Marco 803952 ITA 2126 0
13 Dushatskiy Fedor 4692217 GER 2118 2104 SV Rochade Neuenstadt
14 FM Babar Michael 4615450 GER 2114 2083 SC Hansa Dortmund
15 Basener Winfried 4617045 GER 2099 2050 Stiftung BSW - SG München
16 Astengo Corrado 802905 ITA 2073 0
17 Eulering Georg 24666718 GER 2071 2051 SF Schlebusch
18 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. 4674987 GER 2061 2001 SV Backnang
19 FM Haubt Georg 4604016 GER 2058 1983 SV Oberursel
20 Kümpers Ulrich 4622472 GER 2047 1972 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
21 Großhans Ralf-Michael 4645596 GER 2046 2111 SC 1868 Bamberg
22 Moritz Hartmut 4694627 GER 2045 1924 SSC Graal-Müritz
23 WIM Jahn Constanze 4612450 GER 2044 1972 w Post-SV Crimmitschau
24 Kröncke Manfred 4616960 GER 2043 2004 SG Glückstadt von 1920
25 Stoffel Matthias 4672402 GER 2043 1966 SK Bruckmühl
26 CM Schmitz Andreas Arnold 4609875 GER 2042 2041 SV Springer 70 Hitdorf
27 Greul Hans 12985988 GER 2040 2004 SK Schwabach 1907
28 Döserich Jürgen 4638930 GER 2039 2018 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg
29 CM Herbold Manfred 4682882 GER 2032 2033 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
30 Haserodt Jan 24680613 GER 2030 1960 SC Fehmarn
31 Kesseler Heiko 12976857 GER 2029 1995 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
32 Prüske Wolfgang 4667271 GER 2004 1977 SC Hansa Dortmund
33 Walther Reinhard 24632570 GER 2003 1914 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
34 Beck Gerald 12970263 GER 1983 1946 SAbt TSV Haunstetten
35 Brettschneider Karl 16229029 GER 1964 1878 SC Leinfelden
36 Kainz Josef Dr. 1613030 AUT 1960 0 Graz
37 Beulertz Stefan Dr. 5600740 MLT 1956 1969 SG Werl-Wickede 81/73
38 Hinz Holger 16277015 GER 1950 1864 SV Lendersdorf 57
39 WFM Schmitz Manuela 4626001 GER 1948 1952 w SV Springer 70 Hitdorf
40 Stern Geoffrey 4002679 LUX 1948 0
41 AIM Valette Christian 613940 FRA 1942 0 La chapelle sur loire
42 Schaefer Martin Dr. 12923419 GER 1933 1858 SG Ennepe-Ruhr
43 Vögerl Ronald 24606111 GER 1927 1788 SC 1947 Beilngries
44 Fuchs Joachim 16222156 GER 1901 1726 TSG Markkleeberg
45 Speicher Franz 4666810 GER 1900 1836 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen
46 Keeve Martin 12903205 GER 1898 1812 USV TU Dresden
47 Zilch Lothar 4662792 GER 1895 1791 SV Alsfeld
48 Reinhardt Joachim 12925659 GER 1894 1812 USV TU Dresden
49 Klein Gernot Dr. 4695496 GER 1890 1841 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen
50 Kerschenbauer Franz 1640984 AUT 1885 0 Mauerbach
51 Mcandrew Robert 2404915 SCO 1883 0 Luxemburg
52 Schröder Klaus 4695895 GER 1874 1689 SC Karlsdorf
53 Herold Hansjoerg 4674197 GER 1869 1808 SV 23 Böckingen
54 Stierle Martin 4675207 GER 1867 1819 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach
55 Willin Bernhard 4699165 GER 1861 1723 SC Horben
56 Ries Berthold 4657691 GER 1858 0
57 Schubert Joachim 12941301 GER 1853 1767 SC Friesen Lichtenberg
58 Lackinger Jürgen 12996670 GER 1845 1781 MSA Zugzwang 82
59 Hansch Klaus-Michael 24601683 GER 1839 1724 SC Weisse Dame
60 Schmitz Tim 1270221 GER 1836 1849 SC Sendling
61 Eschle Hubert 4673395 GER 1831 1822 SC Villingen-Schwenningen
62 Ranker Klemens 24607339 GER 1824 1715 SC Hauptstuhl
63 Hansult Manfred 4677030 GER 1822 1759 SF Bad Herrenalb
64 Schicker Rudolf 4698959 GER 1814 1743 SC Windischeschenbach
65 Botvinnik Alexey 12968170 GER 1806 1671 SG Porz
66 Zschorsch Peter 4679806 GER 1801 1735 Karlsruher SF 1853
67 Roth Heinz-Georg 4625285 GER 1798 1663 SC Lindau
68 Bartsch Winfried 12970417 GER 1794 1716 MSA Zugzwang 82
69 Abel Hans-Peter 12939641 GER 1788 1647 SC Leinfelden
70 Solaroli Riccardo 809810 ITA 1781 0
71 Strohbusch Frank Dr. 12903370 GER 1781 1718 SK Freising
72 Suligoj Alois 14607018 SLO 1765 1620 1. SK Neuperlach
73 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. 4609760 GER 1760 1658 SC Pasing von 1948
74 Meyer Thomas 24631590 GER 1760 1582 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen
75 Di Lazzaro Gabriele 812676 ITA 1759 0
76 Prölß Walter 24699357 GER 1757 1535 TSV Forstenried
77 Renger Jürgen 12935336 GER 1752 1702 Sges Bensheim 1931
78 Heiler Karl 4678303 GER 1739 1627 TG Bad Waldsee 1848
79 Schnell Franz 24627593 GER 1737 1642 SC Nusplingen
80 Wenske Hardy 24611212 GER 1733 1630 Kieler SG von 1884
81 Flockerzi Armin 4673697 GER 1728 1599 VfR-SC Koblenz
82 Junker Carsten Dr. 16236289 GER 1724 1631 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
83 Kurpiela Franz 12979465 GER 1709 1641 TSG Öhringen
84 Mattgey Werner 16230892 GER 1703 1729 1. SK Neuperlach
85 Stohwasser Ralf Prof. Dr. 16269586 GER 1700 1686 USV TU Dresden
86 Müller Markus 24612286 GER 1696 1633 SK Bruckmühl
87 Kurze Volker 24694584 GER 1691 1498 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
88 Bauer Dieter 4667751 GER 1687 1694 SF 59 Kornwestheim
89 Ryseck Werner 24627500 GER 1684 1534 SC Lohhof 1950
90 Rosskopf Max 12953229 GER 1674 1454 SK Denzlingen
91 Antoniacci Riccardo 804908 ITA 1672 0
92 Loibl Johann 1637053 AUT 1667 0
93 Huber Helmut 12961531 GER 1666 1504 Brackweder SK von 1924
94 Lischka Joachim 16240952 GER 1661 1398 Sfr. Markgräflerland
95 Simmon Norbert 24643904 GER 1661 1591 SG Schwabing München Nord
96 Fischer Johann 12993891 GER 1659 1490 SK Krumbach
97 Basener Wolfgang 16222172 GER 1656 1678 SC Miesbach
98 Börsch Günter 16296273 GER 1644 1562 SC ML Kastellaun
99 Roth Willi 12953237 GER 1640 1547 SK Weilheim
100 Gottwald Helmut 24631264 GER 1635 0
101 Dittmar Michael 1310488 SUI 1632 0 SC Lenzburg
102 Redeker Frank Dr. 12986011 GER 1618 1432 Sfr. Brand 1981
103 Rosmann Armin 16220137 GER 1591 1365 TSV Kirchehrenbach
104 Schoknecht Sabine 24642010 GER 1590 1545 w FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt
105 Sayin Serhat 34520554 TUR 1578 0
106 Kapahnke Tilo 12924210 GER 1561 1456 SC Starnberg
107 Thonig Manfred 24607550 GER 1555 1400 SC Wolfratshausen 1948
108 Lachat Martin 1323423 SUI 1548 1448 Réti Zürich
109 Jovi Klaus 12985996 GER 1533 1393 SV Grevenbroich 1953
110 Traversi Carlo 814202 ITA 1495 0
111 Dreisch Jürgen 16263316 GER 1491 1386 SK Markt Schwaben
112 Naumann Jutta 5600723 MLT 1450 1299 w SC Roter Turm Altstadt
113 De Polzer Manfredi 835277 ITA 1446 0
114 Sombetzki Detlef 16244184 GER 1440 0 Bochum
115 Glaschak Joachim 12944459 GER 1407 1347 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen
116 Schmidt Juliane 12968200 GER 1356 995 w SC Miesbach
117 Oswald-Meister Heidi 16240960 GER 1250 1194 w SC Miesbach
118 Walther Renate 12919292 GER 1148 1073 w SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
119 Anders Gaby 16277287 GER 0 768 w Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
120 Boudjelaba Mohamed 7939787 ALG 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name sexo FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 GM Hecht Hans-Joachim GER 2306 2283 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 0,0 0 0,0
2 2 FM Fritz Roland GER 2272 2242 Post-SV Ulm 0,0 0 0,0
3 3 FM Wacker Peter GER 2263 2242 Klub Kölner Sfr. 0,0 0 0,0
4 4 CM Schatz Christian GER 2219 2194 SC Postbauer-Heng 0,0 0 0,0
5 5 FM Krebs Johann AUT 2218 0 Graz 0,0 0 0,0
6 6 Köhler Gerhard Dr. GER 2204 2147 USV Halle 0,0 0 0,0
7 7 Senner Peter GER 2172 2079 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 0,0 0 0,0
8 8 FM Schulz Michael GER 2165 2129 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 0,0 0 0,0
9 9 CM Krulich Roman MNC 2165 2125 MSA Zugzwang 82 0,0 0 0,0
10 10 IM Biro Sandor ROU 2146 2238 SC 1947 Beilngries 0,0 0 0,0
11 11 Böhm Martin GER 2140 2113 SC 1975 Bann 0,0 0 0,0
12 12 Salami Marco ITA 2126 0 0,0 0 0,0
13 13 Dushatskiy Fedor GER 2118 2104 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 0,0 0 0,0
14 14 FM Babar Michael GER 2114 2083 SC Hansa Dortmund 0,0 0 0,0
15 15 Basener Winfried GER 2099 2050 Stiftung BSW - SG München 0,0 0 0,0
16 16 Astengo Corrado ITA 2073 0 0,0 0 0,0
17 17 Eulering Georg GER 2071 2051 SF Schlebusch 0,0 0 0,0
18 18 Pfitzer Norbert Prof. Dr. GER 2061 2001 SV Backnang 0,0 0 0,0
19 19 FM Haubt Georg GER 2058 1983 SV Oberursel 0,0 0 0,0
20 20 Kümpers Ulrich GER 2047 1972 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 0,0 0 0,0
21 21 Großhans Ralf-Michael GER 2046 2111 SC 1868 Bamberg 0,0 0 0,0
22 22 Moritz Hartmut GER 2045 1924 SSC Graal-Müritz 0,0 0 0,0
23 23 WIM Jahn Constanze w GER 2044 1972 Post-SV Crimmitschau 0,0 0 0,0
24 24 Kröncke Manfred GER 2043 2004 SG Glückstadt von 1920 0,0 0 0,0
25 25 Stoffel Matthias GER 2043 1966 SK Bruckmühl 0,0 0 0,0
26 26 CM Schmitz Andreas Arnold GER 2042 2041 SV Springer 70 Hitdorf 0,0 0 0,0
27 27 Greul Hans GER 2040 2004 SK Schwabach 1907 0,0 0 0,0
28 28 Döserich Jürgen GER 2039 2018 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg 0,0 0 0,0
29 29 CM Herbold Manfred GER 2032 2033 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0,0 0 0,0
30 30 Haserodt Jan GER 2030 1960 SC Fehmarn 0,0 0 0,0
31 31 Kesseler Heiko GER 2029 1995 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 0,0 0 0,0
32 32 Prüske Wolfgang GER 2004 1977 SC Hansa Dortmund 0,0 0 0,0
33 33 Walther Reinhard GER 2003 1914 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 0,0 0 0,0
34 34 Beck Gerald GER 1983 1946 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 0,0 0 0,0
35 35 Brettschneider Karl GER 1964 1878 SC Leinfelden 0,0 0 0,0
36 36 Kainz Josef Dr. AUT 1960 0 Graz 0,0 0 0,0
37 37 Beulertz Stefan Dr. MLT 1956 1969 SG Werl-Wickede 81/73 0,0 0 0,0
38 38 Hinz Holger GER 1950 1864 SV Lendersdorf 57 0,0 0 0,0
39 39 WFM Schmitz Manuela w GER 1948 1952 SV Springer 70 Hitdorf 0,0 0 0,0
40 40 Stern Geoffrey LUX 1948 0 0,0 0 0,0
41 41 AIM Valette Christian FRA 1942 0 La chapelle sur loire 0,0 0 0,0
42 42 Schaefer Martin Dr. GER 1933 1858 SG Ennepe-Ruhr 0,0 0 0,0
43 43 Vögerl Ronald GER 1927 1788 SC 1947 Beilngries 0,0 0 0,0
44 44 Fuchs Joachim GER 1901 1726 TSG Markkleeberg 0,0 0 0,0
45 45 Speicher Franz GER 1900 1836 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 0,0 0 0,0
46 46 Keeve Martin GER 1898 1812 USV TU Dresden 0,0 0 0,0
47 47 Zilch Lothar GER 1895 1791 SV Alsfeld 0,0 0 0,0
48 48 Reinhardt Joachim GER 1894 1812 USV TU Dresden 0,0 0 0,0
49 49 Klein Gernot Dr. GER 1890 1841 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen 0,0 0 0,0
50 50 Kerschenbauer Franz AUT 1885 0 Mauerbach 0,0 0 0,0
51 51 Mcandrew Robert SCO 1883 0 Luxemburg 0,0 0 0,0
52 52 Schröder Klaus GER 1874 1689 SC Karlsdorf 0,0 0 0,0
53 53 Herold Hansjoerg GER 1869 1808 SV 23 Böckingen 0,0 0 0,0
54 54 Stierle Martin GER 1867 1819 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 0,0 0 0,0
55 55 Willin Bernhard GER 1861 1723 SC Horben 0,0 0 0,0
56 56 Ries Berthold GER 1858 0 0,0 0 0,0
57 57 Schubert Joachim GER 1853 1767 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 0,0 0 0,0
58 58 Lackinger Jürgen GER 1845 1781 MSA Zugzwang 82 0,0 0 0,0
59 59 Hansch Klaus-Michael GER 1839 1724 SC Weisse Dame 0,0 0 0,0
60 60 Schmitz Tim GER 1836 1849 SC Sendling 0,0 0 0,0
61 61 Eschle Hubert GER 1831 1822 SC Villingen-Schwenningen 0,0 0 0,0
62 62 Ranker Klemens GER 1824 1715 SC Hauptstuhl 0,0 0 0,0
63 63 Hansult Manfred GER 1822 1759 SF Bad Herrenalb 0,0 0 0,0
64 64 Schicker Rudolf GER 1814 1743 SC Windischeschenbach 0,0 0 0,0
65 65 Botvinnik Alexey GER 1806 1671 SG Porz 0,0 0 0,0
66 66 Zschorsch Peter GER 1801 1735 Karlsruher SF 1853 0,0 0 0,0
67 67 Roth Heinz-Georg GER 1798 1663 SC Lindau 0,0 0 0,0
68 68 Bartsch Winfried GER 1794 1716 MSA Zugzwang 82 0,0 0 0,0
69 69 Abel Hans-Peter GER 1788 1647 SC Leinfelden 0,0 0 0,0
70 70 Solaroli Riccardo ITA 1781 0 0,0 0 0,0
71 71 Strohbusch Frank Dr. GER 1781 1718 SK Freising 0,0 0 0,0
72 72 Suligoj Alois SLO 1765 1620 1. SK Neuperlach 0,0 0 0,0
73 73 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. GER 1760 1658 SC Pasing von 1948 0,0 0 0,0
74 74 Meyer Thomas GER 1760 1582 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 0,0 0 0,0
75 75 Di Lazzaro Gabriele ITA 1759 0 0,0 0 0,0
76 76 Prölß Walter GER 1757 1535 TSV Forstenried 0,0 0 0,0
77 77 Renger Jürgen GER 1752 1702 Sges Bensheim 1931 0,0 0 0,0
78 78 Heiler Karl GER 1739 1627 TG Bad Waldsee 1848 0,0 0 0,0
79 79 Schnell Franz GER 1737 1642 SC Nusplingen 0,0 0 0,0
80 80 Wenske Hardy GER 1733 1630 Kieler SG von 1884 0,0 0 0,0
81 81 Flockerzi Armin GER 1728 1599 VfR-SC Koblenz 0,0 0 0,0
82 82 Junker Carsten Dr. GER 1724 1631 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 0,0 0 0,0
83 83 Kurpiela Franz GER 1709 1641 TSG Öhringen 0,0 0 0,0
84 84 Mattgey Werner GER 1703 1729 1. SK Neuperlach 0,0 0 0,0
85 85 Stohwasser Ralf Prof. Dr. GER 1700 1686 USV TU Dresden 0,0 0 0,0
86 86 Müller Markus GER 1696 1633 SK Bruckmühl 0,0 0 0,0
87 87 Kurze Volker GER 1691 1498 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0,0 0 0,0
88 88 Bauer Dieter GER 1687 1694 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0,0 0 0,0
89 89 Ryseck Werner GER 1684 1534 SC Lohhof 1950 0,0 0 0,0
90 90 Rosskopf Max GER 1674 1454 SK Denzlingen 0,0 0 0,0
91 91 Antoniacci Riccardo ITA 1672 0 0,0 0 0,0
92 92 Loibl Johann AUT 1667 0 0,0 0 0,0
93 93 Huber Helmut GER 1666 1504 Brackweder SK von 1924 0,0 0 0,0
94 94 Lischka Joachim GER 1661 1398 Sfr. Markgräflerland 0,0 0 0,0
95 95 Simmon Norbert GER 1661 1591 SG Schwabing München Nord 0,0 0 0,0
96 96 Fischer Johann GER 1659 1490 SK Krumbach 0,0 0 0,0
97 97 Basener Wolfgang GER 1656 1678 SC Miesbach 0,0 0 0,0
98 98 Börsch Günter GER 1644 1562 SC ML Kastellaun 0,0 0 0,0
99 99 Roth Willi GER 1640 1547 SK Weilheim 0,0 0 0,0
100 100 Gottwald Helmut GER 1635 0 0,0 0 0,0
101 101 Dittmar Michael SUI 1632 0 SC Lenzburg 0,0 0 0,0
102 102 Redeker Frank Dr. GER 1618 1432 Sfr. Brand 1981 0,0 0 0,0
103 103 Rosmann Armin GER 1591 1365 TSV Kirchehrenbach 0,0 0 0,0
104 104 Schoknecht Sabine w GER 1590 1545 FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt 0,0 0 0,0
105 105 Sayin Serhat TUR 1578 0 0,0 0 0,0
106 106 Kapahnke Tilo GER 1561 1456 SC Starnberg 0,0 0 0,0
107 107 Thonig Manfred GER 1555 1400 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 0,0 0 0,0
108 108 Lachat Martin SUI 1548 1448 Réti Zürich 0,0 0 0,0
109 109 Jovi Klaus GER 1533 1393 SV Grevenbroich 1953 0,0 0 0,0
110 110 Traversi Carlo ITA 1495 0 0,0 0 0,0
111 111 Dreisch Jürgen GER 1491 1386 SK Markt Schwaben 0,0 0 0,0
112 112 Naumann Jutta w MLT 1450 1299 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0,0 0 0,0
113 113 De Polzer Manfredi ITA 1446 0 0,0 0 0,0
114 114 Sombetzki Detlef GER 1440 0 Bochum 0,0 0 0,0
115 115 Glaschak Joachim GER 1407 1347 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen 0,0 0 0,0
116 116 Schmidt Juliane w GER 1356 995 SC Miesbach 0,0 0 0,0
117 117 Oswald-Meister Heidi w GER 1250 1194 SC Miesbach 0,0 0 0,0
118 118 Walther Renate w GER 1148 1073 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 0,0 0 0,0
119 119 Anders Gaby w GER 0 768 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 0,0 0 0,0
120 120 Boudjelaba Mohamed ALG 0 0 0,0 0 0,0