Jiri Open Chess Tournament 2020

Chess tournament overview

Country: Nepal
Tournament date: 2020-11-19 to 2020-11-21
Tournament place: Linkan Bazar, Jiri, Dolakha (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 min. + 30 sec.
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Yuwa Sanjal Jiri, Dolakha
Main referee: IA Umesh KC
Referee: FA Uttam Dhungel, NA Suman Shiwakoti

Schedule: Jiri Open Chess Tournament 2020

Round Date Time
1 2020/11/19 12:00
2 2020/11/19 15:00
3 2020/11/20 09:00
4 2020/11/20 12:00
5 2020/11/20 15:00
6 2020/11/21 09:00
7 2020/11/21 12:40

Players registered in Jiri Open Chess Tournament 2020

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 NEP Nepali Badrilal 1976 0 10
2 NEP Phuyal Aashish 1858 0 21
3 NEP Paudel Yubraj 1797 0 18
4 NEP Karki Rajiv 1770 0 -21
5 NEP Maharjan Herakaji 1764 0 8
6 NEP Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0
7 NEP Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 0 -11
8 NEP Maharjan Sanjay 1651 0 -11
9 NEP Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 0 -7
10 NEP Khatri Kewal 1277 0 -3
11 NEP Acharya Gehendra 0 0 0
12 NEP Basnet Chiranjivi 0 0 0
13 NEP Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 0 0
14 NEP Basnet Devraj 0 0 0
15 NEP Basnet Tejaswi 0 0 0
16 NEP Basnet Umesh 0 0 0
17 NEP Chaulagain Sahadev 0 0 0
18 NEP Dahal Dharmananda 0 0 0
19 NEP Ghimire Powel 0 0 0
20 NEP Jirel Karuna 0 0 0
21 NEP Jirel Pritha 0 0 0
22 NEP Jirel Usha 0 0 0
23 NEP Karki Dholi Bibek 0 0 0
24 NEP Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 0 0
25 NEP Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 0 0
26 NEP Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 0 0
27 NEP Maharjan Rajbhai 0 0 0
28 NEP Sherpa Dendu 0 0 0
29 NEP Sherpa Gyaljen 0 0 0
30 NEP Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 0 0
31 NEP Shrestha Babu Raja 0 0 0
32 NEP Shrestha DB 0 0 0
33 NEP Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 0 0
34 NEP Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 0
35 NEP Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 0 0
36 NEP Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 0 0
37 NEP Sunuwar Patrush 0 0 0
38 NEP Sunuwar Peshal 0 0 0
39 NEP Sunuwar Sandesh 0 0 0
40 NEP Sunuwar Sanjay 0 0 0
41 NEP Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 0 0
42 NEP Tamanga Durga Singh 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 NEP Nepali Badrilal 1976 0 10
2 NEP Phuyal Aashish 1858 0 21
3 NEP Paudel Yubraj 1797 0 18
4 NEP Karki Rajiv 1770 0 -21
5 NEP Maharjan Herakaji 1764 0 8
6 NEP Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0
7 NEP Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 0 -11
8 NEP Maharjan Sanjay 1651 0 -11
9 NEP Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 0 -7
10 NEP Khatri Kewal 1277 0 -3
11 NEP Acharya Gehendra 0 0 0
12 NEP Basnet Chiranjivi 0 0 0
13 NEP Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 0 0
14 NEP Basnet Devraj 0 0 0
15 NEP Basnet Tejaswi 0 0 0
16 NEP Basnet Umesh 0 0 0
17 NEP Chaulagain Sahadev 0 0 0
18 NEP Dahal Dharmananda 0 0 0
19 NEP Ghimire Powel 0 0 0
20 NEP Jirel Karuna 0 0 0
21 NEP Jirel Pritha 0 0 0
22 NEP Jirel Usha 0 0 0
23 NEP Karki Dholi Bibek 0 0 0
24 NEP Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 0 0
25 NEP Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 0 0
26 NEP Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 0 0
27 NEP Maharjan Rajbhai 0 0 0
28 NEP Sherpa Dendu 0 0 0
29 NEP Sherpa Gyaljen 0 0 0
30 NEP Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 0 0
31 NEP Shrestha Babu Raja 0 0 0
32 NEP Shrestha DB 0 0 0
33 NEP Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 0 0
34 NEP Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 0
35 NEP Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 0 0
36 NEP Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 0 0
37 NEP Sunuwar Patrush 0 0 0
38 NEP Sunuwar Peshal 0 0 0
39 NEP Sunuwar Sandesh 0 0 0
40 NEP Sunuwar Sanjay 0 0 0
41 NEP Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 0 0
42 NEP Tamanga Durga Singh 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE sexo
1 Nepali Badrilal 12300020 NEP 1976
2 Phuyal Aashish 12312649 NEP 1858
3 Paudel Yubraj 12312886 NEP 1797
4 Karki Rajiv 12300900 NEP 1770
5 Maharjan Herakaji 12302589 NEP 1764
6 Basnet Indra Kumar 12301485 NEP 1728
7 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 12304999 NEP 1716
8 Maharjan Sanjay 12301302 NEP 1651
9 Dahal Ram Chandra 12316636 NEP 1540
10 Khatri Kewal 12313912 NEP 1277
11 Acharya Gehendra 12307750 NEP 0
12 Basnet Chiranjivi NEP 0
13 Basnet Dipak Kumar NEP 0
14 Basnet Devraj NEP 0
15 Basnet Tejaswi NEP 0
16 Basnet Umesh NEP 0
17 Chaulagain Sahadev 12319074 NEP 0
18 Dahal Dharmananda NEP 0
19 Ghimire Powel NEP 0
20 Jirel Karuna NEP 0 w
21 Jirel Pritha NEP 0
22 Jirel Usha NEP 0 w
23 Karki Dholi Bibek NEP 0
24 Khadka Badri Bahadur 12307866 NEP 0
25 Khadka Kendra Jyoti NEP 0
26 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 12313866 NEP 0
27 Maharjan Rajbhai NEP 0
28 Sherpa Dendu NEP 0
29 Sherpa Gyaljen NEP 0
30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe NEP 0
31 Shrestha Babu Raja NEP 0
32 Shrestha DB NEP 0
33 Shrestha Madhu Kumar NEP 0
34 Sunuwar Alisha NEP 0 w
35 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur NEP 0
36 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur NEP 0
37 Sunuwar Patrush NEP 0
38 Sunuwar Peshal NEP 0
39 Sunuwar Sandesh NEP 0
40 Sunuwar Sanjay NEP 0
41 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur NEP 0
42 Tamanga Durga Singh NEP 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Nepali Badrilal 1976 0 1 - 0 0 Karki Dholi Bibek 0 23
2 24 Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Phuyal Aashish 1858 2
3 3 Paudel Yubraj 1797 0 1 - 0 0 Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 25
4 26 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 0 0 - 1 0 Karki Rajiv 1770 4
5 5 Maharjan Herakaji 1764 0 1 - 0 0 Maharjan Rajbhai 0 27
6 28 Sherpa Dendu 0 0 0 - 1 0 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 7
7 8 Maharjan Sanjay 1651 0 1 - 0 0 Sherpa Gyaljen 0 29
8 30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 0 0 - 1 0 Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 9
9 10 Khatri Kewal 1277 0 1 - 0 0 Shrestha Babu Raja 0 31
10 32 Shrestha DB 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Acharya Gehendra 0 11
11 12 Basnet Chiranjivi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 33
12 34 Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 0 - 1 0 Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 13
13 14 Basnet Devraj 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 35
14 36 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Basnet Tejaswi 0 15
15 16 Basnet Umesh 0 0 - - + 0 Sunuwar Patrush 0 37
16 38 Sunuwar Peshal 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chaulagain Sahadev 0 17
17 19 Ghimire Powel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sunuwar Sandesh 0 39
18 40 Sunuwar Sanjay 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jirel Karuna 0 20
19 21 Jirel Pritha 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 41
20 42 Tamanga Durga Singh 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jirel Usha 0 22
21 6 Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0 not paired
22 18 Dahal Dharmananda 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Nepali Badrilal 1976 1
2 2 Phuyal Aashish 1858 1 1 - 0 1 Ghimire Powel 0 19
3 15 Basnet Tejaswi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Paudel Yubraj 1797 3
4 4 Karki Rajiv 1770 1 1 - 0 1 Jirel Pritha 0 21
5 17 Chaulagain Sahadev 0 1 0 - 1 1 Maharjan Herakaji 1764 5
6 7 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 1 1 - 0 1 Sunuwar Patrush 0 37
7 22 Jirel Usha 0 1 0 - 1 1 Maharjan Sanjay 1651 8
8 9 Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 1 1 - 0 1 Sunuwar Sanjay 0 40
9 33 Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 1 0 - 1 1 Khatri Kewal 1277 10
10 35 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 1 1 - 0 ½ Shrestha DB 0 32
11 11 Acharya Gehendra 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Basnet Chiranjivi 0 12
12 29 Sherpa Gyaljen 0 0 1 - 0 0 Basnet Devraj 0 14
13 16 Basnet Umesh 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 30
14 20 Jirel Karuna 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sunuwar Alisha 0 34
15 23 Karki Dholi Bibek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 36
16 31 Shrestha Babu Raja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 24
17 25 Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sunuwar Peshal 0 38
18 39 Sunuwar Sandesh 0 0 0 - 1 0 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 26
19 27 Maharjan Rajbhai 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tamanga Durga Singh 0 42
20 41 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sherpa Dendu 0 28
21 6 Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0 - 1 0 Dahal Dharmananda 0 18

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Nepali Badrilal 1976 2 1 - 0 2 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 7
2 8 Maharjan Sanjay 1651 2 0 - 1 2 Phuyal Aashish 1858 2
3 3 Paudel Yubraj 1797 2 1 - 0 2 Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 9
4 10 Khatri Kewal 1277 2 0 - 1 2 Karki Rajiv 1770 4
5 5 Maharjan Herakaji 1764 2 1 - 0 2 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 35
6 18 Dahal Dharmananda 0 1 0 - 1 Acharya Gehendra 0 11
7 25 Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 1 0 - 1 1 Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 13
8 26 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 1 1 - 0 1 Basnet Tejaswi 0 15
9 28 Sherpa Dendu 0 1 0 - 1 1 Chaulagain Sahadev 0 17
10 19 Ghimire Powel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Maharjan Rajbhai 0 27
11 30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 1 - - + 1 Jirel Karuna 0 20
12 21 Jirel Pritha 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sherpa Gyaljen 0 29
13 37 Sunuwar Patrush 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jirel Usha 0 22
14 40 Sunuwar Sanjay 0 1 1 - 0 1 Karki Dholi Bibek 0 23
15 24 Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 33
16 32 Shrestha DB 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Basnet Devraj 0 14
17 12 Basnet Chiranjivi 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sunuwar Sandesh 0 39
18 36 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Basnet Umesh 0 16
19 38 Sunuwar Peshal 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shrestha Babu Raja 0 31
20 34 Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 - - - 0 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 41
21 42 Tamanga Durga Singh 0 0 1 bye
22 6 Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Karki Rajiv 1770 3 0 - 1 3 Nepali Badrilal 1976 1
2 2 Phuyal Aashish 1858 3 1 - 0 3 Paudel Yubraj 1797 3
3 11 Acharya Gehendra 0 0 - 1 3 Maharjan Herakaji 1764 5
4 7 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 2 1 - 0 2 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 26
5 27 Maharjan Rajbhai 0 2 0 - 1 2 Maharjan Sanjay 1651 8
6 9 Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 2 0 - 1 2 Sherpa Gyaljen 0 29
7 35 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 2 1 - 0 2 Khatri Kewal 1277 10
8 13 Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sunuwar Patrush 0 37
9 17 Chaulagain Sahadev 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sunuwar Sanjay 0 40
10 33 Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 2 1 - 0 2 Jirel Karuna 0 20
11 15 Basnet Tejaswi 0 1 0 - 1 Shrestha DB 0 32
12 23 Karki Dholi Bibek 0 1 1 - 0 1 Basnet Chiranjivi 0 12
13 18 Dahal Dharmananda 0 1 1 - 0 1 Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 24
14 31 Shrestha Babu Raja 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ghimire Powel 0 19
15 42 Tamanga Durga Singh 0 1 0 - 1 1 Jirel Pritha 0 21
16 22 Jirel Usha 0 1 0 - 1 1 Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 25
17 16 Basnet Umesh 0 ½ 0 - 1 1 Sherpa Dendu 0 28
18 39 Sunuwar Sandesh 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 36
19 14 Basnet Devraj 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sunuwar Peshal 0 38
20 6 Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0 not paired
21 30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 1 0 not paired
22 34 Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 0 not paired
23 41 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Maharjan Herakaji 1764 4 ½ - ½ 4 Phuyal Aashish 1858 2
2 1 Nepali Badrilal 1976 4 1 - 0 3 Chaulagain Sahadev 0 17
3 3 Paudel Yubraj 1797 3 1 - 0 3 Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 13
4 29 Sherpa Gyaljen 0 3 0 - 1 3 Karki Rajiv 1770 4
5 33 Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 7
6 8 Maharjan Sanjay 1651 3 1 - 0 3 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 35
7 10 Khatri Kewal 1277 2 1 - 0 Acharya Gehendra 0 11
8 32 Shrestha DB 0 0 - 1 2 Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 9
9 26 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dahal Dharmananda 0 18
10 20 Jirel Karuna 0 2 0 - 1 2 Maharjan Rajbhai 0 27
11 21 Jirel Pritha 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sherpa Dendu 0 28
12 37 Sunuwar Patrush 0 2 0 - 1 2 Karki Dholi Bibek 0 23
13 25 Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Shrestha Babu Raja 0 31
14 40 Sunuwar Sanjay 0 2 1 - 0 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 36
15 12 Basnet Chiranjivi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Jirel Usha 0 22
16 24 Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 1 - - + 1 Basnet Tejaswi 0 15
17 19 Ghimire Powel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tamanga Durga Singh 0 42
18 38 Sunuwar Peshal 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Basnet Umesh 0 16
19 14 Basnet Devraj 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sunuwar Sandesh 0 39
20 6 Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0 not paired
21 30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 1 0 not paired
22 34 Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 0 not paired
23 41 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Phuyal Aashish 1858 ½ - ½ 5 Nepali Badrilal 1976 1
2 4 Karki Rajiv 1770 4 0 - 1 Maharjan Herakaji 1764 5
3 7 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 4 0 - 1 4 Paudel Yubraj 1797 3
4 13 Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 3 0 - 1 4 Maharjan Sanjay 1651 8
5 9 Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 3 ½ - ½ 3 Maharjan Rajbhai 0 27
6 28 Sherpa Dendu 0 3 1 - 0 3 Khatri Kewal 1277 10
7 17 Chaulagain Sahadev 0 3 1 - 0 3 Sherpa Gyaljen 0 29
8 18 Dahal Dharmananda 0 3 + - - 3 Sunuwar Sanjay 0 40
9 23 Karki Dholi Bibek 0 3 1 - 0 3 Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 33
10 35 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 3 - - + Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 25
11 31 Shrestha Babu Raja 0 1 - 0 Shrestha DB 0 32
12 11 Acharya Gehendra 0 1 - 0 2 Jirel Karuna 0 20
13 26 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 2 1 - 0 2 Basnet Chiranjivi 0 12
14 42 Tamanga Durga Singh 0 2 1 - 0 2 Basnet Tejaswi 0 15
15 37 Sunuwar Patrush 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jirel Pritha 0 21
16 16 Basnet Umesh 0 0 - 1 1 Basnet Devraj 0 14
17 36 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 - - + 1 Ghimire Powel 0 19
18 22 Jirel Usha 0 1 + - - 1 Sunuwar Peshal 0 38
19 39 Sunuwar Sandesh 0 0 1 bye
20 6 Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0 not paired
21 24 Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 1 0 not paired
22 30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 1 0 not paired
23 34 Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 0 not paired
24 41 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Nepali Badrilal 1976 1 - 0 Maharjan Herakaji 1764 5
2 3 Paudel Yubraj 1797 5 1 - 0 5 Maharjan Sanjay 1651 8
3 4 Karki Rajiv 1770 4 0 - 1 5 Phuyal Aashish 1858 2
4 18 Dahal Dharmananda 0 4 0 - 1 4 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur 1716 7
5 23 Karki Dholi Bibek 0 4 1 - 0 4 Chaulagain Sahadev 0 17
6 28 Sherpa Dendu 0 4 0 - 1 Dahal Ram Chandra 1540 9
7 31 Shrestha Babu Raja 0 0 - 1 Acharya Gehendra 0 11
8 27 Maharjan Rajbhai 0 0 - 1 Khadka Kendra Jyoti 0 25
9 10 Khatri Kewal 1277 3 1 - 0 3 Tamanga Durga Singh 0 42
10 29 Sherpa Gyaljen 0 3 1 - 0 3 Basnet Dipak Kumar 0 13
11 21 Jirel Pritha 0 3 + - - 3 Sunuwar Sanjay 0 40
12 33 Shrestha Madhu Kumar 0 3 0 - 1 3 Khadka Lokendra Prakash 0 26
13 32 Shrestha DB 0 1 - 0 2 Basnet Chiranjivi 0 12
14 20 Jirel Karuna 0 2 0 - 1 2 Basnet Devraj 0 14
15 15 Basnet Tejaswi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sunuwar Patrush 0 37
16 22 Jirel Usha 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ghimire Powel 0 19
17 16 Basnet Umesh 0 1 bye
18 6 Basnet Indra Kumar 1728 0 0 not paired
19 24 Khadka Badri Bahadur 0 1 0 not paired
20 30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe 0 1 0 not paired
21 34 Sunuwar Alisha 0 0 0 not paired
22 35 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur 0 3 0 not paired
23 36 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur 0 0 not paired
24 38 Sunuwar Peshal 0 1 0 not paired
25 39 Sunuwar Sandesh 0 1 0 not paired
26 41 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 1 Nepali Badrilal NEP 1976 6,5 0,0 23,5 14,0 6 2
2 2 Phuyal Aashish NEP 1858 6,0 1,0 23,0 14,5 5 3
3 3 Paudel Yubraj NEP 1797 6,0 0,0 21,5 13,5 6 2
4 5 Maharjan Herakaji NEP 1764 5,5 0,0 22,5 12,5 5 3
5 7 Thapa Rabindra Bahadur NEP 1716 5,0 0,0 21,0 12,0 5 3
6 8 Maharjan Sanjay NEP 1651 5,0 0,0 20,5 11,5 5 3
7 23 Karki Dholi Bibek NEP 0 5,0 0,0 16,0 9,5 5 1
8 9 Dahal Ram Chandra NEP 1540 4,5 0,0 19,0 11,5 4 3
9 11 Acharya Gehendra NEP 0 4,5 0,0 17,0 11,0 4 2
10 25 Khadka Kendra Jyoti NEP 0 4,5 0,0 15,5 9,5 3 2
11 4 Karki Rajiv NEP 1770 4,0 0,0 23,5 13,5 4 3
12 17 Chaulagain Sahadev NEP 0 4,0 0,0 22,5 13,0 4 2
13 29 Sherpa Gyaljen NEP 0 4,0 0,0 19,0 11,5 4 2
14 18 Dahal Dharmananda NEP 0 4,0 0,0 19,0 11,5 3 2
15 28 Sherpa Dendu NEP 0 4,0 0,0 18,5 11,5 4 3
16 10 Khatri Kewal NEP 1277 4,0 0,0 18,5 11,5 4 1
17 21 Jirel Pritha NEP 0 4,0 0,0 16,0 9,5 3 2
18 26 Khadka Lokendra Prakash NEP 0 4,0 0,0 14,5 9,0 4 2
19 27 Maharjan Rajbhai NEP 0 3,5 0,0 17,5 11,0 3 2
20 32 Shrestha DB NEP 0 3,5 0,0 17,0 10,5 3 1
21 31 Shrestha Babu Raja NEP 0 3,5 0,0 16,0 10,0 3 1
22 13 Basnet Dipak Kumar NEP 0 3,0 0,0 21,5 13,0 3 2
23 35 Sunuwar Dil Bahadur NEP 0 3,0 0,0 21,0 12,5 3 1
24 40 Sunuwar Sanjay NEP 0 3,0 0,0 19,5 12,5 3 0
25 33 Shrestha Madhu Kumar NEP 0 3,0 0,0 17,5 10,5 3 2
26 37 Sunuwar Patrush NEP 0 3,0 0,0 17,0 9,5 2 1
27 14 Basnet Devraj NEP 0 3,0 0,0 13,5 8,0 3 2
28 42 Tamanga Durga Singh NEP 0 3,0 0,0 13,0 8,0 2 1
29 22 Jirel Usha w NEP 0 3,0 0,0 12,5 7,0 2 1
30 16 Basnet Umesh NEP 0 2,5 0,0 15,0 9,0 1 1
31 12 Basnet Chiranjivi NEP 0 2,0 0,0 17,5 10,5 2 0
32 20 Jirel Karuna w NEP 0 2,0 0,0 16,5 9,5 1 0
33 15 Basnet Tejaswi NEP 0 2,0 0,0 15,0 8,5 1 1
34 19 Ghimire Powel NEP 0 2,0 0,0 13,5 8,5 1 0
35 36 Sunuwar Netra Bahadur NEP 0 1,5 0,0 13,5 8,0 1 1
36 24 Khadka Badri Bahadur NEP 0 1,0 0,0 16,0 9,5 1 1
37 30 Sherpa Sonam Chhembe NEP 0 1,0 0,0 15,5 9,0 1 1
38 Sunuwar Peshal NEP 0 1,0 0,0 15,5 9,0 1 1
39 39 Sunuwar Sandesh NEP 0 1,0 0,0 11,0 6,5 0 0
40 6 Basnet Indra Kumar NEP 1728 0,0 0,0 13,0 7,5 0 0
41 41 Sunuwar Shiva Bahadur NEP 0 0,0 0,0 12,5 7,5 0 0
42 34 Sunuwar Alisha w NEP 0 0,0 0,0 10,5 6,0 0 0