"Nizami Ganjavi-880" international online chess tournament (U17, rapid team)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Azerbaijan
Tournament date: 2021-04-02 to 2021-04-04
Tournament place: https://tornelo.com/chess/orgs/tehsilchess (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 minutes + 5 sec/move
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: "Tehsil" Republican Sport Center, Ministry of Educational, Azerbaijan Chess Fed.
Main referee: IA Abdullayev Elshad
Referee: Mushfig Asgarov, Javid Samadov, Radin Taghiyev, Shams Mehdiyeva, Ramil Imanov

Schedule: "Nizami Ganjavi-880" international online chess tournament (U17, rapid team)

Round Date Time
1 2021/04/02 18:00
2 2021/04/02 18:00
3 2021/04/02 18:00
4 2021/04/03 18:00
5 2021/04/03 18:00
6 2021/04/03 18:00
7 2021/04/04 18:00
8 2021/04/04 18:00
9 2021/04/04 18:00

Players registered in "Nizami Ganjavi-880" international online chess tournament (U17, rapid team)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 AZE IM Suleymanli Aydin 2520 0 -5
2 AZE IM Ahmadzada Ahmad 2431 0 2
3 AZE Azadaliyev Jahandar 1883 0 25
4 AZE CM Suleymanov Ali 1645 0 110
5 AZE WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 2088 0 -166
6 AZE Abdinova Narmin 1621 0 -85
7 AZE FM Babazada Khazar 2409 0 18
8 AZE CM Orujov Farid 2039 0 -150
9 AZE Davudov Tunar 1631 0 24
10 AZE WCM Ismayil Malak 1997 0 -1
11 AZE WCM Ismayilova Khanim 1332 0 55
12 AZE FM Atakishiyev Elmar 2223 0 -4
13 AZE FM Manafov Vugar 2236 0 48
14 AZE Talibov Shiroghlan 2083 0 -8
15 AZE Rustamov Rustam 1485 0 39
16 AZE Karimli Yusif 1571 0 135
17 AZE WCM Rzali Sabina 1925 0 20
18 AZE WCM Budagova Leyla 1437 0 22
19 RUS FM Tsvetkov Andrey 2404 0 24
20 RUS FM Tsoi Dmitry 2348 0 16
21 RUS FM Pingin Artem 2347 0 -44
22 RUS CM Volkov Maksim 2163 0 -98
23 RUS WFM Zhapova Yana 2186 0 -91
24 MDA FM Ceres Dragos 2257 0 10
25 MDA Baranciuc Alexandr 2029 0 92
26 MDA Sapocinic Semion 1761 0 -51
27 MDA Mihailova Alina 1795 0 84
28 MDA Bitca Emilia 1309 0 -27
29 MDA Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 0 -26
30 UKR FM Mitusov Semen 2289 0 12
31 UKR FM Vakulenko Oleksandr 2246 0 -73
32 UKR Toktomushev Teimur 1967 0 -6
33 UKR Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta 2058 0 -22
34 UKR Toroptseva Yevheniia 1655 0 -71
35 UKR Podolskyi Mykhailo 1887 0 26
36 RUS WFM Yakimova Mariya 2225 0 -15
37 MEX Palma Villanueva Miguel Tadeo 2070 0 -2
38 MEX Esquivel San Agustin Diego 1959 0 48
39 MEX Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel 0 0 0
40 JAM Stephenson John 1629 0 94
41 JAM Mckennis Darren 1735 0 80
42 JAM Smikle Zahmir 0 0 0
43 JAM Mahtani Rohit 1189 0 107
44 JAM WCM Brown Raehanna 1594 0 92
45 JAM Gayle Kaia 0 0 0
46 IRI IM Daneshvar Bardiya 2401 0 -1
47 IRI Pour Agha Bala Amirreza 2432 0 -14
48 IRI Movahed Sina 1804 0 38
49 IRI Mahdavi Reza 2124 0 32
50 IRI WFM Asadi Motahare 2093 0 12
51 IRI Mohammadi Melika 1745 0 -2
52 MNE Pusara Mihailo 1507 0 51
53 MNE Milovic Ilija 1044 0 -31
54 MNE Popovic Mateja 1712 0 -40
55 MNE Milovic Sofija 0 0 0
56 DEN Liu Casper 2127 0 -101
57 DEN Meskenas Paulius 2062 0 -14
58 DEN Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe 1986 0 -98
59 DEN Medhus Vitus Bondo 1856 0 -56
60 DEN Kongskov Andrea 1608 0 -87
61 DEN Derlich Sarah Sima 1182 0 32
62 LAT Mierins Emils Janis 1915 0 -21
63 LAT Springis Jevgenijs 1817 0 -38
64 LAT Germanovs Georgijs 1598 0 146
65 LAT Maklakova Naomi 1372 0 27
66 LAT Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1766 0 103
67 LAT Jansone Melanija Luize 1389 0 29
68 AZE Garayev Sadig 1781 0 96
69 AZE Ismayilov Arturan 1663 0 36
70 AZE Gabulov Ilkin 1580 0 -144
71 AZE Hasanov Rza 1247 0 -3
72 AZE Humbatova Nazli 1381 0 18
73 AZE Ibrahimbayli Almara 1114 0 -26
74 CZE Hrbek Stepan 2230 0 -39
75 SVK Brnusak Tomas 2095 0 -141
76 CZE Fizer Marek 1828 0 -48
77 CZE Juracak David 1660 0 -75
78 RUS Krupnova Anna 1641 0 125
79 CZE Kozusnikova Daniela 1389 0 -70
80 BRA FM Silva Kaua Marques 2160 0 -22
81 BRA AGM Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 0 -2
82 BRA Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin 1810 0 -14
83 BRA Haraguchi Diego Sashaki 1923 0 -73
84 BRA WCM Frattini Beatriz Maria 1854 0 -116
85 BRA WCM Da Cunha Gabriela Goes 1564 0 -22
86 MEX Zaragoza Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 0 184
87 MEX Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 0 0
88 PHI IM Quizon Daniel 2319 0 53
89 PHI IM Concio Michael Jr. 2297 0 11
90 PHI Romero Gladimir Chester 1519 0 42
91 PHI Damiray Cyrus James 1280 0 14
92 PHI San Diego Jerlyn Mae 1836 0 44
93 PHI Dela Cruz Daren 1471 0 37
94 SVK Bochnicka Vladimir 2215 0 -94
95 SVK Krupa Miroslav 2083 0 79
96 SVK Strapec Lukas 1705 0 7
97 SVK Vargosko Juraj 1679 0 -122
98 SVK WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 2014 0 -102
99 SVK Sekova Olivia 1462 0 -137
100 CUB Otero Marino Alain 2232 0 -102
101 CUB Cabrera Gonzalez Maximo Ariel 2209 0 -100
102 CUB Tamames Soria Cesar Manuel 2057 0 -97
103 CUB Olano Feria Leonal Isaac 1733 0 -93
104 CUB Luis Alvarez Elizabeth 1880 0 -86
105 CUB WFM Valdes Boza Aliett 1892 0 -101
106 MGL FM Amartuvshin Ganzorig 2350 0 -37
107 MGL FM Tugstumur Yesuntumur 2363 0 -20
108 MGL CM Tenuunbold Battulga 1753 0 22
109 MGL CM Azjargal Erdenebat 1684 0 63
110 MGL WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1991 0 40
111 MGL Odmaa Enkhsaikhan 1113 0 189
112 UAE Al Darmaky Sultan 1790 0 -47
113 UAE Fatima Al Wahabi 1429 0 -37
114 IND Snehin Syamal 1204 0 92
115 IND Narayan Ananth 0 0 0
116 UAE Latifah Darmaki 1321 0 -12
117 UAE WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal 1504 0 -33
118 MEX Caballero Alonso Alexa 1540 0 82
119 EST Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2166 0 52
120 EST Pedmanson Herman 1873 0 49
121 EST Mertins Ostap 1273 0 42
122 EST Oim Mikk Kaarel 1180 0 -33
123 EST WFM Sinitsina Anastassia 2127 0 -16
124 EST Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1282 0 76
125 TUR IM Tanriverdi Enes 2399 0 -27
126 TUR IM Ozenir Ekin Baris 2309 0 9
127 TUR FM Celik Hasan Huseyin 2352 0 -13
128 TUR Durak Can 2244 0 -78
129 TUR WCM Aydin Gulenay 1975 0 104
130 TUR WCM Yildiz Elif Zeren 1559 0 19
131 PER FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2245 0 -20
132 PER CM Alvarado Zamora Albert 1850 0 75
133 PER Siqueros Huaracha Carlos Adriano 1127 0 214
134 PER WFM Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole 1912 0 -146
135 PER Amaya Retamozo Carmen Rebeca 1015 0 159
136 PER Palomino Landeo Diego Fernando 1334 0 94
137 KGZ Degenbaev Aziz 2067 0 38
138 KGZ Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2023 0 111
139 KGZ Iunusov Nuriddin 1659 0 11
140 KGZ Momunaliev Ruslan 1666 0 -136
141 KGZ Mirlan Kyzy Azaliia 1517 0 100
142 KGZ Abaeva Aiana 1347 0 47
143 MNE Djurovic Peko 2058 0 -99
144 MNE Pobor Milo 2071 0 -26

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 AZE IM Suleymanli Aydin 2520 0 -5
2 AZE IM Ahmadzada Ahmad 2431 0 2
3 AZE Azadaliyev Jahandar 1883 0 25
4 AZE CM Suleymanov Ali 1645 0 110
5 AZE WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 2088 0 -166
6 AZE Abdinova Narmin 1621 0 -85
7 AZE FM Babazada Khazar 2409 0 18
8 AZE CM Orujov Farid 2039 0 -150
9 AZE Davudov Tunar 1631 0 24
10 AZE WCM Ismayil Malak 1997 0 -1
11 AZE WCM Ismayilova Khanim 1332 0 55
12 AZE FM Atakishiyev Elmar 2223 0 -4
13 AZE FM Manafov Vugar 2236 0 48
14 AZE Talibov Shiroghlan 2083 0 -8
15 AZE Rustamov Rustam 1485 0 39
16 AZE Karimli Yusif 1571 0 135
17 AZE WCM Rzali Sabina 1925 0 20
18 AZE WCM Budagova Leyla 1437 0 22
19 RUS FM Tsvetkov Andrey 2404 0 24
20 RUS FM Tsoi Dmitry 2348 0 16
21 RUS FM Pingin Artem 2347 0 -44
22 RUS CM Volkov Maksim 2163 0 -98
23 RUS WFM Zhapova Yana 2186 0 -91
24 MDA FM Ceres Dragos 2257 0 10
25 MDA Baranciuc Alexandr 2029 0 92
26 MDA Sapocinic Semion 1761 0 -51
27 MDA Mihailova Alina 1795 0 84
28 MDA Bitca Emilia 1309 0 -27
29 MDA Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 0 -26
30 UKR FM Mitusov Semen 2289 0 12
31 UKR FM Vakulenko Oleksandr 2246 0 -73
32 UKR Toktomushev Teimur 1967 0 -6
33 UKR Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta 2058 0 -22
34 UKR Toroptseva Yevheniia 1655 0 -71
35 UKR Podolskyi Mykhailo 1887 0 26
36 RUS WFM Yakimova Mariya 2225 0 -15
37 MEX Palma Villanueva Miguel Tadeo 2070 0 -2
38 MEX Esquivel San Agustin Diego 1959 0 48
39 MEX Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel 0 0 0
40 JAM Stephenson John 1629 0 94
41 JAM Mckennis Darren 1735 0 80
42 JAM Smikle Zahmir 0 0 0
43 JAM Mahtani Rohit 1189 0 107
44 JAM WCM Brown Raehanna 1594 0 92
45 JAM Gayle Kaia 0 0 0
46 IRI IM Daneshvar Bardiya 2401 0 -1
47 IRI Pour Agha Bala Amirreza 2432 0 -14
48 IRI Movahed Sina 1804 0 38
49 IRI Mahdavi Reza 2124 0 32
50 IRI WFM Asadi Motahare 2093 0 12
51 IRI Mohammadi Melika 1745 0 -2
52 MNE Pusara Mihailo 1507 0 51
53 MNE Milovic Ilija 1044 0 -31
54 MNE Popovic Mateja 1712 0 -40
55 MNE Milovic Sofija 0 0 0
56 DEN Liu Casper 2127 0 -101
57 DEN Meskenas Paulius 2062 0 -14
58 DEN Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe 1986 0 -98
59 DEN Medhus Vitus Bondo 1856 0 -56
60 DEN Kongskov Andrea 1608 0 -87
61 DEN Derlich Sarah Sima 1182 0 32
62 LAT Mierins Emils Janis 1915 0 -21
63 LAT Springis Jevgenijs 1817 0 -38
64 LAT Germanovs Georgijs 1598 0 146
65 LAT Maklakova Naomi 1372 0 27
66 LAT Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1766 0 103
67 LAT Jansone Melanija Luize 1389 0 29
68 AZE Garayev Sadig 1781 0 96
69 AZE Ismayilov Arturan 1663 0 36
70 AZE Gabulov Ilkin 1580 0 -144
71 AZE Hasanov Rza 1247 0 -3
72 AZE Humbatova Nazli 1381 0 18
73 AZE Ibrahimbayli Almara 1114 0 -26
74 CZE Hrbek Stepan 2230 0 -39
75 SVK Brnusak Tomas 2095 0 -141
76 CZE Fizer Marek 1828 0 -48
77 CZE Juracak David 1660 0 -75
78 RUS Krupnova Anna 1641 0 125
79 CZE Kozusnikova Daniela 1389 0 -70
80 BRA FM Silva Kaua Marques 2160 0 -22
81 BRA AGM Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 0 -2
82 BRA Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin 1810 0 -14
83 BRA Haraguchi Diego Sashaki 1923 0 -73
84 BRA WCM Frattini Beatriz Maria 1854 0 -116
85 BRA WCM Da Cunha Gabriela Goes 1564 0 -22
86 MEX Zaragoza Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 0 184
87 MEX Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 0 0
88 PHI IM Quizon Daniel 2319 0 53
89 PHI IM Concio Michael Jr. 2297 0 11
90 PHI Romero Gladimir Chester 1519 0 42
91 PHI Damiray Cyrus James 1280 0 14
92 PHI San Diego Jerlyn Mae 1836 0 44
93 PHI Dela Cruz Daren 1471 0 37
94 SVK Bochnicka Vladimir 2215 0 -94
95 SVK Krupa Miroslav 2083 0 79
96 SVK Strapec Lukas 1705 0 7
97 SVK Vargosko Juraj 1679 0 -122
98 SVK WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 2014 0 -102
99 SVK Sekova Olivia 1462 0 -137
100 CUB Otero Marino Alain 2232 0 -102
101 CUB Cabrera Gonzalez Maximo Ariel 2209 0 -100
102 CUB Tamames Soria Cesar Manuel 2057 0 -97
103 CUB Olano Feria Leonal Isaac 1733 0 -93
104 CUB Luis Alvarez Elizabeth 1880 0 -86
105 CUB WFM Valdes Boza Aliett 1892 0 -101
106 MGL FM Amartuvshin Ganzorig 2350 0 -37
107 MGL FM Tugstumur Yesuntumur 2363 0 -20
108 MGL CM Tenuunbold Battulga 1753 0 22
109 MGL CM Azjargal Erdenebat 1684 0 63
110 MGL WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1991 0 40
111 MGL Odmaa Enkhsaikhan 1113 0 189
112 UAE Al Darmaky Sultan 1790 0 -47
113 UAE Fatima Al Wahabi 1429 0 -37
114 IND Snehin Syamal 1204 0 92
115 IND Narayan Ananth 0 0 0
116 UAE Latifah Darmaki 1321 0 -12
117 UAE WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal 1504 0 -33
118 MEX Caballero Alonso Alexa 1540 0 82
119 EST Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2166 0 52
120 EST Pedmanson Herman 1873 0 49
121 EST Mertins Ostap 1273 0 42
122 EST Oim Mikk Kaarel 1180 0 -33
123 EST WFM Sinitsina Anastassia 2127 0 -16
124 EST Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1282 0 76
125 TUR IM Tanriverdi Enes 2399 0 -27
126 TUR IM Ozenir Ekin Baris 2309 0 9
127 TUR FM Celik Hasan Huseyin 2352 0 -13
128 TUR Durak Can 2244 0 -78
129 TUR WCM Aydin Gulenay 1975 0 104
130 TUR WCM Yildiz Elif Zeren 1559 0 19
131 PER FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2245 0 -20
132 PER CM Alvarado Zamora Albert 1850 0 75
133 PER Siqueros Huaracha Carlos Adriano 1127 0 214
134 PER WFM Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole 1912 0 -146
135 PER Amaya Retamozo Carmen Rebeca 1015 0 159
136 PER Palomino Landeo Diego Fernando 1334 0 94
137 KGZ Degenbaev Aziz 2067 0 38
138 KGZ Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2023 0 111
139 KGZ Iunusov Nuriddin 1659 0 11
140 KGZ Momunaliev Ruslan 1666 0 -136
141 KGZ Mirlan Kyzy Azaliia 1517 0 100
142 KGZ Abaeva Aiana 1347 0 47
143 MNE Djurovic Peko 2058 0 -99
144 MNE Pobor Milo 2071 0 -26

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 IM Suleymanli Aydin 13413937 2520 AZE Azerbaijan
2 Pour Agha Bala Amirreza 12572896 2432 IRI Iran
3 IM Ahmadzada Ahmad 13413007 2431 AZE Azerbaijan
4 FM Babazada Khazar 13413554 2409 AZE Azerbaijan-2
5 FM Tsvetkov Andrey 34139360 2404 RUS Russia
6 IM Daneshvar Bardiya 12576468 2401 IRI Iran
7 IM Tanriverdi Enes 34543279 2399 TUR Turkey
8 FM Tugstumur Yesuntumur 4902521 2363 MGL Mongolia
9 FM Celik Hasan Huseyin 44506759 2352 TUR Turkey
10 FM Amartuvshin Ganzorig 4902548 2350 MGL Mongolia
11 FM Tsoi Dmitry 24194697 2348 RUS Russia
12 FM Pingin Artem 44193645 2347 RUS Russia
13 IM Quizon Daniel 5217911 2319 PHI Philippines
14 IM Ozenir Ekin Baris 6357415 2309 TUR Turkey
15 IM Concio Michael Jr. 5217873 2297 PHI Philippines
16 FM Mitusov Semen 14151049 2289 UKR Ukraine
17 FM Ceres Dragos 13905864 2257 MDA Moldova
18 FM Vakulenko Oleksandr 14156130 2246 UKR Ukraine
19 FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 3822508 2245 PER Peru
20 Durak Can 44552971 2244 TUR Turkey
21 FM Manafov Vugar 13410814 2236 AZE Azerbaijan-3
22 Otero Marino Alain 3524876 2232 CUB Cuba Masters
23 Hrbek Stepan 393479 2230 CZE Interchess-Czech Republic
24 WFM Yakimova Mariya 34188859 2225 RUS Russia
25 FM Atakishiyev Elmar 13410547 2223 AZE Azerbaijan-2
26 Bochnicka Vladimir 14943450 2215 SVK Slovakia
27 Cabrera Gonzalez Maximo Ariel 3524493 2209 CUB Cuba Masters
28 AGM Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 324226923 2195 BRA JTX Brasil
29 WFM Zhapova Yana 24278670 2186 RUS Russia
30 Pedoson Georg Aleksander 4504372 2166 EST Estonia
31 CM Volkov Maksim 54123070 2163 RUS Russia
32 FM Silva Kaua Marques 22701168 2160 BRA JTX Brasil
33 Liu Casper 1454153 2127 DEN Denmark
34 WFM Sinitsina Anastassia 4504640 2127 EST Estonia
35 Mahdavi Reza 12595926 2124 IRI Iran
36 Brnusak Tomas 14939878 2095 SVK Interchess-Czech Republic
37 WFM Asadi Motahare 12561932 2093 IRI Iran
38 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 13412590 2088 AZE Azerbaijan
39 Krupa Miroslav 14944154 2083 SVK Slovakia
40 Talibov Shiroghlan 13429078 2083 AZE Azerbaijan-3
41 Pobor Milo 16503589 2071 MNE Montenegro
42 Palma Villanueva Miguel Tadeo 5133483 2070 MEX Mexico
43 Degenbaev Aziz 13802640 2067 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
44 Meskenas Paulius 12809969 2062 DEN Denmark
45 Djurovic Peko 16503902 2058 MNE Montenegro
46 Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta 14159899 2058 UKR Ukraine
47 Tamames Soria Cesar Manuel 3529169 2057 CUB Cuba Masters
48 CM Orujov Farid 13423533 2039 AZE Azerbaijan-2
49 Baranciuc Alexandr 13908669 2029 MDA Moldova
50 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 13804111 2023 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
51 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 14943999 2014 SVK Slovakia
52 WCM Ismayil Malak 13412604 1997 AZE Azerbaijan-2
53 WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 4902815 1991 MGL Mongolia
54 Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe 1464981 1986 DEN Denmark
55 WCM Aydin Gulenay 34557431 1975 TUR Turkey
56 Toktomushev Teimur 14176726 1967 UKR Ukraine
57 Esquivel San Agustin Diego 5124514 1959 MEX Mexico
58 WCM Rzali Sabina 13410920 1925 AZE Azerbaijan-3
59 Haraguchi Diego Sashaki 22729925 1923 BRA JTX Brasil
60 Mierins Emils Janis 11616830 1915 LAT Latvia
61 WFM Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole 3831779 1912 PER Peru
62 WFM Valdes Boza Aliett 3527280 1892 CUB Cuba Masters
63 Podolskyi Mykhailo 14187914 1887 UKR Ukraine
64 Azadaliyev Jahandar 13425811 1883 AZE Azerbaijan
65 Luis Alvarez Elizabeth 3529002 1880 CUB Cuba Masters
66 Pedmanson Herman 4505786 1873 EST Estonia
67 Medhus Vitus Bondo 1462547 1856 DEN Denmark
68 WCM Frattini Beatriz Maria 22715002 1854 BRA JTX Brasil
69 CM Alvarado Zamora Albert 3825094 1850 PER Peru
70 San Diego Jerlyn Mae 5213401 1836 PHI Philippines
71 Fizer Marek 391980 1828 CZE Interchess-Czech Republic
72 Springis Jevgenijs 11610506 1817 LAT Latvia
73 Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin 22706135 1810 BRA JTX Brasil
74 Movahed Sina 42520835 1804 IRI Iran
75 Mihailova Alina 13907018 1795 MDA Moldova
76 Al Darmaky Sultan 9309608 1790 UAE Abu Dhabi CCMG
77 Garayev Sadig 13410598 1781 AZE Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan
78 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 11614900 1766 LAT Latvia
79 Sapocinic Semion 13908693 1761 MDA Moldova
80 CM Tenuunbold Battulga 4903412 1753 MGL Mongolia
81 Mohammadi Melika 42529271 1745 IRI Iran
82 Mckennis Darren 7402872 1735 JAM Jamaica
83 Olano Feria Leonal Isaac 3528448 1733 CUB Cuba Masters
84 Popovic Mateja 16504518 1712 MNE Montenegro
85 Strapec Lukas 14959712 1705 SVK Slovakia
86 CM Azjargal Erdenebat 4904001 1684 MGL Mongolia
87 Vedmediuc Artiom 13908570 1680 MDA Moldova
88 Vargosko Juraj 14951657 1679 SVK Slovakia
89 Momunaliev Ruslan 13812211 1666 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
90 Ismayilov Arturan 13410660 1663 AZE Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan
91 Juracak David 23708972 1660 CZE Interchess-Czech Republic
92 Iunusov Nuriddin 13803026 1659 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
93 Toroptseva Yevheniia 34109374 1655 UKR Ukraine
94 CM Suleymanov Ali 13418548 1645 AZE Azerbaijan
95 Krupnova Anna 44131429 1641 RUS Interchess-Czech Republic
96 Davudov Tunar 13422316 1631 AZE Azerbaijan-2
97 Stephenson John 7404409 1629 JAM Jamaica
98 Abdinova Narmin 13425340 1621 AZE Azerbaijan
99 Kongskov Andrea 1467972 1608 DEN Denmark
100 Germanovs Georgijs 11609710 1598 LAT Latvia
101 WCM Brown Raehanna 7402740 1594 JAM Jamaica
102 Gabulov Ilkin 13418416 1580 AZE Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan
103 Karimli Yusif 13429248 1571 AZE Azerbaijan-3
104 WCM Da Cunha Gabriela Goes 22710884 1564 BRA JTX Brasil
105 WCM Yildiz Elif Zeren 34588124 1559 TUR Turkey
106 Caballero Alonso Alexa 5138302 1540 MEX Mexico
107 Romero Gladimir Chester 5220173 1519 PHI Philippines
108 Mirlan Kyzy Azaliia 13801597 1517 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
109 Pusara Mihailo 16504720 1507 MNE Montenegro
110 WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal 9314318 1504 UAE Abu Dhabi CCMG
111 Rustamov Rustam 13440110 1485 AZE Azerbaijan-3
112 Dela Cruz Daren 5220424 1471 PHI Philippines
113 Sekova Olivia 14959690 1462 SVK Slovakia
114 WCM Budagova Leyla 13416065 1437 AZE Azerbaijan-3
115 Fatima Al Wahabi 9317147 1429 UAE Abu Dhabi CCMG
116 Jansone Melanija Luize 11614722 1389 LAT Latvia
117 Kozusnikova Daniela 23729279 1389 CZE Interchess-Czech Republic
118 Humbatova Nazli 13416839 1381 AZE Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan
119 Maklakova Naomi 11617748 1372 LAT Latvia
120 Abaeva Aiana 13804472 1347 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
121 Palomino Landeo Diego Fernando 3848159 1334 PER Peru
122 WCM Ismayilova Khanim 13429019 1332 AZE Azerbaijan-2
123 Latifah Darmaki 9312579 1321 UAE Abu Dhabi CCMG
124 Bitca Emilia 13909720 1309 MDA Moldova
125 Haapsal Maria Ioanna 4512286 1282 EST Estonia
126 Damiray Cyrus James 5222435 1280 PHI Philippines
127 Mertins Ostap 4512421 1273 EST Estonia
128 Hasanov Rza 13443623 1247 AZE Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan
129 Snehin Syamal 25132369 1204 IND Abu Dhabi CCMG
130 Mahtani Rohit 7404565 1189 JAM Jamaica
131 Derlich Sarah Sima 1469290 1182 DEN Denmark
132 Oim Mikk Kaarel 4514815 1180 EST Estonia
133 Zaragoza Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 5164320 1178 MEX Mexico
134 Siqueros Huaracha Carlos Adriano 3873455 1127 PER Peru
135 Ibrahimbayli Almara 13435981 1114 AZE Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan
136 Odmaa Enkhsaikhan 4903323 1113 MGL Mongolia
137 Milovic Ilija 16504330 1044 MNE Montenegro
138 Amaya Retamozo Carmen Rebeca 3858251 1015 PER Peru
139 Gayle Kaia 7405448 0 JAM Jamaica
140 Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel 5149916 0 MEX Mexico
141 Milovic Sofija 16506510 0 MNE Montenegro
142 Narayan Ananth 33347190 0 IND Abu Dhabi CCMG
143 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela 5166500 0 MEX Mexico
144 Smikle Zahmir 7405464 0 JAM Jamaica

Round 1

M. 13   Denmark Elo - 1   Russia Elo 0 : 6
1.1 Liu, Casper 2127 - FM Tsvetkov, Andrey 2404 0 - 1
1.2 Meskenas, Paulius 2062 - FM Tsoi, Dmitry 2348 0 - 1
1.3 Hald Falkesgaard, Jeppe 1986 - FM Pingin, Artem 2347 0 - 1
1.4 Medhus, Vitus Bondo 1856 - CM Volkov, Maksim 2163 0 - 1
1.5 Kongskov, Andrea 1608 - WFM Yakimova, Mariya 2225 0 - 1
1.6 Derlich, Sarah Sima 1182 - WFM Zhapova, Yana 2186 0 - 1
M. 2   Turkey Elo - 14   Azerbaijan-3 Elo 3½:2½
2.1 IM Tanriverdi, Enes 2399 - FM Manafov, Vugar 2236 0 - 1
2.2 IM Ozenir, Ekin Baris 2309 - Talibov, Shiroghlan 2083 1 - 0
2.3 FM Celik, Hasan Huseyin 2352 - Rustamov, Rustam 1485 ½ - ½
2.4 Durak, Can 2244 - Karimli, Yusif 1571 0 - 1
2.5 WCM Aydin, Gulenay 1975 - WCM Rzali, Sabina 1925 1 - 0
2.6 WCM Yildiz, Elif Zeren 1559 - WCM Budagova, Leyla 1437 1 - 0
M. 15   Philippines Elo - 3   Iran Elo 2½:3½
3.1 IM Quizon, Daniel 2319 - IM Daneshvar, Bardiya 2401 1 - 0
3.2 IM Concio, Michael Jr. 2297 - Pour Agha Bala, Amirreza 2432 0 - 1
3.3 Romero, Gladimir Chester 1519 - Mahdavi, Reza 2124 0 - 1
3.4 Damiray, Cyrus James 1280 - Movahed, Sina 1804 0 - 1
3.5 San Diego, Jerlyn Mae 1836 - WFM Asadi, Motahare 2093 1 - 0
3.6 Dela Cruz, Daren 1471 - Mohammadi, Melika 1745 ½ - ½
M. 4   Azerbaijan Elo - 16   Kyrgyzstan Elo 3½:2½
4.1 IM Suleymanli, Aydin 2520 - Degenbaev, Aziz 2067 1 - 0
4.2 IM Ahmadzada, Ahmad 2431 - Zhakshylykov, Erzhan 2023 0 - 1
4.3 Azadaliyev, Jahandar 1883 - Iunusov, Nuriddin 1659 0 - 1
4.4 CM Suleymanov, Ali 1645 - Momunaliev, Ruslan 1666 1 - 0
4.5 WFM Allahverdiyeva, Ayan 2088 - Mirlan Kyzy, Azaliia 1517 1 - 0
4.6 Abdinova, Narmin 1621 - Abaeva, Aiana 1347 ½ - ½
M. 17   Estonia Elo - 5   Ukraine Elo 4½:1½
5.1 Pedoson, Georg Aleksander 2166 - FM Mitusov, Semen 2289 ½ - ½
5.2 Pedmanson, Herman 1873 - FM Vakulenko, Oleksandr 2246 1 - 0
5.3 Mertins, Ostap 1273 - Toktomushev, Teimur 1967 1 - 0
5.4 Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1180 - Podolskyi, Mykhailo 1887 0 - 1
5.5 WFM Sinitsina, Anastassia 2127 - Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2058 1 - 0
5.6 Haapsal, Maria Ioanna 1282 - Toroptseva, Yevheniia 1655 1 - 0
M. 6   Cuba Masters Elo - 18   Latvia Elo 3 : 3
6.1 Otero Marino, Alain 2232 - Mierins, Emils Janis 1915 1 - 0
6.2 Cabrera Gonzalez, Maximo Ariel 2209 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1817 1 - 0
6.3 Tamames Soria, Cesar Manuel 2057 - Germanovs, Georgijs 1598 0 - 1
6.4 Olano Feria, Leonal Isaac 1733 - Maklakova, Naomi 1372 ½ - ½
6.5 Luis Alvarez, Elizabeth 1880 - Ter-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania 1766 0 - 1
6.6 WFM Valdes Boza, Aliett 1892 - Jansone, Melanija Luize 1389 ½ - ½
M. 19   Peru Elo - 7   Azerbaijan-2 Elo 2 : 4
7.1 FM Flores Quillas, Diego Saul Rodri 2245 - FM Babazada, Khazar 2409 0 - 1
7.2 CM Alvarado Zamora, Albert 1850 - FM Atakishiyev, Elmar 2223 0 - 1
7.3 Siqueros Huaracha, Carlos Adriano 1127 - CM Orujov, Farid 2039 1 - 0
7.4 Palomino Landeo, Diego Fernando 1334 - Davudov, Tunar 1631 0 - 1
7.5 WFM Garcia Andrada, Heidy Nicole 1912 - WCM Ismayil, Malak 1997 0 - 1
7.6 Amaya Retamozo, Carmen Rebeca 1015 - WCM Ismayilova, Khanim 1332 1 - 0
M. 8   JTX Brasil Elo - 20   Montenegro Elo 6 : 0
8.1 FM Silva, Kaua Marques 2160 - Pobor, Milo 2071 1 - 0
8.2 AGM Ribeiro, Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 - Djurovic, Peko 2058 1 - 0
8.3 Pereira Da Silva, Breno D Alkmin 1810 - Pusara, Mihailo 1507 1 - 0
8.4 Haraguchi, Diego Sashaki 1923 - Milovic, Ilija 1044 1 - 0
8.5 WCM Frattini, Beatriz Maria 1854 - Popovic, Mateja 1712 1 - 0
8.6 WCM Da Cunha, Gabriela Goes 1564 - Milovic, Sofija 0 1 - 0
M. 21   Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan Elo - 9   Mongolia Elo 1 : 5
9.1 Garayev, Sadig 1781 - FM Amartuvshin, Ganzorig 2350 1 - 0
9.2 Ismayilov, Arturan 1663 - FM Tugstumur, Yesuntumur 2363 0 - 1
9.3 Gabulov, Ilkin 1580 - CM Tenuunbold, Battulga 1753 0 - 1
9.4 Hasanov, Rza 1247 - CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1684 0 - 1
9.5 Humbatova, Nazli 1381 - WFM Munkhzul, Davaakhuu 1991 0 - 1
9.6 Ibrahimbayli, Almara 1114 - Odmaa, Enkhsaikhan 1113 0 - 1
M. 10   Slovakia Elo - 22   Mexico Elo 3 : 3
10.1 Bochnicka, Vladimir 2215 - Palma Villanueva, Miguel Tadeo 2070 0 - 1
10.2 Krupa, Miroslav 2083 - Esquivel San Agustin, Diego 1959 1 - 0
10.3 Strapec, Lukas 1705 - Lopez Garcia, Miguel Angel 0 0 - 1
10.4 Vargosko, Juraj 1679 - Zaragoza, Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 0 - 1
10.5 WFM Nadzamova, Viktoria 2014 - Caballero, Alonso Alexa 1540 1 - 0
10.6 Sekova, Olivia 1462 - Olea, Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 1 - 0
M. 23   Abu Dhabi CCMG Elo - 11   Interchess-Czech Republic Elo 2 : 4
11.1 Al Darmaky, Sultan 1790 - Hrbek, Stepan 2230 0 - 1
11.2 Fatima, Al Wahabi 1429 - Brnusak, Tomas 2095 0 - 1
11.3 Snehin, Syamal 1204 - Fizer, Marek 1828 1 - 0
11.4 Narayan, Ananth 0 - Juracak, David 1660 1 - 0
11.5 Latifah, Darmaki 1321 - Krupnova, Anna 1641 0 - 1
11.6 WCM Rouda Essa, Alserkal 1504 - Kozusnikova, Daniela 1389 0 - 1
M. 12   Moldova Elo - 24   Jamaica Elo 4 : 2
12.1 FM Ceres, Dragos 2257 - Stephenson, John 1629 1 - 0
12.2 Baranciuc, Alexandr 2029 - Mckennis, Darren 1735 1 - 0
12.3 Sapocinic, Semion 1761 - Smikle, Zahmir 0 1 - 0
12.4 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - Mahtani, Rohit 1189 0 - 1
12.5 Mihailova, Alina 1795 - WCM Brown, Raehanna 1594 1 - 0
12.6 Bitca, Emilia 1309 - Gayle, Kaia 0 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 1   Russia Elo - 8   JTX Brasil Elo 6 : 0
1.1 FM Tsvetkov, Andrey 2404 - FM Silva, Kaua Marques 2160 1 - 0
1.2 FM Tsoi, Dmitry 2348 - AGM Ribeiro, Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 1 - 0
1.3 FM Pingin, Artem 2347 - Pereira Da Silva, Breno D Alkmin 1810 1 - 0
1.4 CM Volkov, Maksim 2163 - Haraguchi, Diego Sashaki 1923 1 - 0
1.5 WFM Yakimova, Mariya 2225 - WCM Frattini, Beatriz Maria 1854 1 - 0
1.6 WFM Zhapova, Yana 2186 - WCM Da Cunha, Gabriela Goes 1564 1 - 0
M. 9   Mongolia Elo - 17   Estonia Elo 5 : 1
2.1 FM Amartuvshin, Ganzorig 2350 - Pedoson, Georg Aleksander 2166 1 - 0
2.2 FM Tugstumur, Yesuntumur 2363 - Pedmanson, Herman 1873 1 - 0
2.3 CM Tenuunbold, Battulga 1753 - Mertins, Ostap 1273 1 - 0
2.4 CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1684 - Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1180 1 - 0
2.5 WFM Munkhzul, Davaakhuu 1991 - WFM Sinitsina, Anastassia 2127 0 - 1
2.6 Odmaa, Enkhsaikhan 1113 - Haapsal, Maria Ioanna 1282 1 - 0
M. 7   Azerbaijan-2 Elo - 12   Moldova Elo 3½:2½
3.1 FM Babazada, Khazar 2409 - FM Ceres, Dragos 2257 ½ - ½
3.2 FM Atakishiyev, Elmar 2223 - Baranciuc, Alexandr 2029 0 - 1
3.3 CM Orujov, Farid 2039 - Sapocinic, Semion 1761 1 - 0
3.4 Davudov, Tunar 1631 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 1 - 0
3.5 WCM Ismayil, Malak 1997 - Mihailova, Alina 1795 0 - 1
3.6 WCM Ismayilova, Khanim 1332 - Bitca, Emilia 1309 1 - 0
M. 11   Interchess-Czech Republic Elo - 2   Turkey Elo 1 : 5
4.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2230 - IM Tanriverdi, Enes 2399 0 - 1
4.2 Brnusak, Tomas 2095 - IM Ozenir, Ekin Baris 2309 0 - 1
4.3 Fizer, Marek 1828 - FM Celik, Hasan Huseyin 2352 0 - 1
4.4 Juracak, David 1660 - Durak, Can 2244 0 - 1
4.5 Krupnova, Anna 1641 - WCM Aydin, Gulenay 1975 1 - 0
4.6 Kozusnikova, Daniela 1389 - WCM Yildiz, Elif Zeren 1559 0 - 1
M. 3   Iran Elo - 4   Azerbaijan Elo 3 : 3
5.1 IM Daneshvar, Bardiya 2401 - IM Suleymanli, Aydin 2520 0 - 1
5.2 Pour Agha Bala, Amirreza 2432 - IM Ahmadzada, Ahmad 2431 0 - 1
5.3 Mahdavi, Reza 2124 - Azadaliyev, Jahandar 1883 1 - 0
5.4 Movahed, Sina 1804 - CM Suleymanov, Ali 1645 0 - 1
5.5 WFM Asadi, Motahare 2093 - WFM Allahverdiyeva, Ayan 2088 1 - 0
5.6 Mohammadi, Melika 1745 - Abdinova, Narmin 1621 1 - 0
M. 22   Mexico Elo - 6   Cuba Masters Elo 2 : 4
6.1 Palma Villanueva, Miguel Tadeo 2070 - Otero Marino, Alain 2232 0 - 1
6.2 Esquivel San Agustin, Diego 1959 - Cabrera Gonzalez, Maximo Ariel 2209 0 - 1
6.3 Lopez Garcia, Miguel Angel 0 - Tamames Soria, Cesar Manuel 2057 ½ - ½
6.4 Zaragoza, Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 - Olano Feria, Leonal Isaac 1733 1 - 0
6.5 Caballero, Alonso Alexa 1540 - Luis Alvarez, Elizabeth 1880 0 - 1
6.6 Olea, Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 - WFM Valdes Boza, Aliett 1892 ½ - ½
M. 18   Latvia Elo - 10   Slovakia Elo 3½:2½
7.1 Mierins, Emils Janis 1915 - Bochnicka, Vladimir 2215 0 - 1
7.2 Springis, Jevgenijs 1817 - Krupa, Miroslav 2083 0 - 1
7.3 Germanovs, Georgijs 1598 - Strapec, Lukas 1705 1 - 0
7.4 Maklakova, Naomi 1372 - Vargosko, Juraj 1679 1 - 0
7.5 Ter-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania 1766 - WFM Nadzamova, Viktoria 2014 1 - 0
7.6 Jansone, Melanija Luize 1389 - Sekova, Olivia 1462 ½ - ½
M. 14   Azerbaijan-3 Elo - 15   Philippines Elo 2 : 4
8.1 FM Manafov, Vugar 2236 - IM Quizon, Daniel 2319 0 - 1
8.2 Talibov, Shiroghlan 2083 - IM Concio, Michael Jr. 2297 0 - 1
8.3 Rustamov, Rustam 1485 - Romero, Gladimir Chester 1519 0 - 1
8.4 Karimli, Yusif 1571 - Damiray, Cyrus James 1280 1 - 0
8.5 WCM Rzali, Sabina 1925 - San Diego, Jerlyn Mae 1836 1 - 0
8.6 WCM Budagova, Leyla 1437 - Dela Cruz, Daren 1471 0 - 1
M. 16   Kyrgyzstan Elo - 19   Peru Elo 3½:2½
9.1 Degenbaev, Aziz 2067 - FM Flores Quillas, Diego Saul Rodri 2245 1 - 0
9.2 Zhakshylykov, Erzhan 2023 - CM Alvarado Zamora, Albert 1850 1 - 0
9.3 Iunusov, Nuriddin 1659 - Siqueros Huaracha, Carlos Adriano 1127 ½ - ½
9.4 Momunaliev, Ruslan 1666 - Palomino Landeo, Diego Fernando 1334 0 - 1
9.5 Mirlan Kyzy, Azaliia 1517 - WFM Garcia Andrada, Heidy Nicole 1912 1 - 0
9.6 Abaeva, Aiana 1347 - Amaya Retamozo, Carmen Rebeca 1015 0 - 1
M. 24   Jamaica Elo - 23   Abu Dhabi CCMG Elo 4 : 2
10.1 Stephenson, John 1629 - Al Darmaky, Sultan 1790 1 - 0
10.2 Mckennis, Darren 1735 - Fatima, Al Wahabi 1429 1 - 0
10.3 Smikle, Zahmir 0 - Snehin, Syamal 1204 1 - 0
10.4 Mahtani, Rohit 1189 - Narayan, Ananth 0 0 - 1
10.5 WCM Brown, Raehanna 1594 - Latifah, Darmaki 1321 1 - 0
10.6 Gayle, Kaia 0 - WCM Rouda Essa, Alserkal 1504 0 - 1
M. 5   Ukraine Elo - 21   Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan Elo 6 : 0
11.1 FM Mitusov, Semen 2289 - Garayev, Sadig 1781 1 - 0
11.2 FM Vakulenko, Oleksandr 2246 - Ismayilov, Arturan 1663 1 - 0
11.3 Toktomushev, Teimur 1967 - Gabulov, Ilkin 1580 1 - 0
11.4 Podolskyi, Mykhailo 1887 - Hasanov, Rza 1247 1 - 0
11.5 Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2058 - Humbatova, Nazli 1381 1 - 0
11.6 Toroptseva, Yevheniia 1655 - Ibrahimbayli, Almara 1114 1 - 0
M. 20   Montenegro Elo - 13   Denmark Elo 3 : 3
12.1 Pobor, Milo 2071 - Liu, Casper 2127 1 - 0
12.2 Djurovic, Peko 2058 - Meskenas, Paulius 2062 0 - 1
12.3 Pusara, Mihailo 1507 - Hald Falkesgaard, Jeppe 1986 1 - 0
12.4 Milovic, Ilija 1044 - Medhus, Vitus Bondo 1856 0 - 1
12.5 Popovic, Mateja 1712 - Kongskov, Andrea 1608 1 - 0
12.6 Milovic, Sofija 0 - Derlich, Sarah Sima 1182 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 9   Mongolia Elo - 1   Russia Elo 1 : 5
1.1 FM Amartuvshin, Ganzorig 2350 - FM Tsvetkov, Andrey 2404 0 - 1
1.2 FM Tugstumur, Yesuntumur 2363 - FM Tsoi, Dmitry 2348 0 - 1
1.3 CM Tenuunbold, Battulga 1753 - FM Pingin, Artem 2347 0 - 1
1.4 CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1684 - CM Volkov, Maksim 2163 0 - 1
1.5 WFM Munkhzul, Davaakhuu 1991 - WFM Yakimova, Mariya 2225 0 - 1
1.6 Odmaa, Enkhsaikhan 1113 - WFM Zhapova, Yana 2186 1 - 0
M. 2   Turkey Elo - 5   Ukraine Elo 4½:1½
2.1 IM Tanriverdi, Enes 2399 - FM Mitusov, Semen 2289 ½ - ½
2.2 IM Ozenir, Ekin Baris 2309 - FM Vakulenko, Oleksandr 2246 1 - 0
2.3 FM Celik, Hasan Huseyin 2352 - Toktomushev, Teimur 1967 1 - 0
2.4 Durak, Can 2244 - Podolskyi, Mykhailo 1887 1 - 0
2.5 WCM Aydin, Gulenay 1975 - Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2058 1 - 0
2.6 WCM Yildiz, Elif Zeren 1559 - Toroptseva, Yevheniia 1655 0 - 1
M. 6   Cuba Masters Elo - 7   Azerbaijan-2 Elo 1 : 5
3.1 Otero Marino, Alain 2232 - FM Babazada, Khazar 2409 0 - 1
3.2 Cabrera Gonzalez, Maximo Ariel 2209 - FM Atakishiyev, Elmar 2223 0 - 1
3.3 Tamames Soria, Cesar Manuel 2057 - CM Orujov, Farid 2039 1 - 0
3.4 Olano Feria, Leonal Isaac 1733 - Davudov, Tunar 1631 0 - 1
3.5 Luis Alvarez, Elizabeth 1880 - WCM Ismayil, Malak 1997 0 - 1
3.6 WFM Valdes Boza, Aliett 1892 - WCM Ismayilova, Khanim 1332 0 - 1
M. 12   Moldova Elo - 3   Iran Elo ½ :5½
4.1 FM Ceres, Dragos 2257 - IM Daneshvar, Bardiya 2401 0 - 1
4.2 Baranciuc, Alexandr 2029 - Pour Agha Bala, Amirreza 2432 0 - 1
4.3 Sapocinic, Semion 1761 - Mahdavi, Reza 2124 ½ - ½
4.4 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - Movahed, Sina 1804 0 - 1
4.5 Mihailova, Alina 1795 - WFM Asadi, Motahare 2093 0 - 1
4.6 Bitca, Emilia 1309 - Mohammadi, Melika 1745 0 - 1
M. 4   Azerbaijan Elo - 18   Latvia Elo 4 : 2
5.1 IM Suleymanli, Aydin 2520 - Mierins, Emils Janis 1915 1 - 0
5.2 IM Ahmadzada, Ahmad 2431 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1817 1 - 0
5.3 Azadaliyev, Jahandar 1883 - Germanovs, Georgijs 1598 1 - 0
5.4 CM Suleymanov, Ali 1645 - Maklakova, Naomi 1372 1 - 0
5.5 WFM Allahverdiyeva, Ayan 2088 - Ter-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania 1766 0 - 1
5.6 Abdinova, Narmin 1621 - Jansone, Melanija Luize 1389 0 - 1
M. 15   Philippines Elo - 16   Kyrgyzstan Elo 1½:4½
6.1 IM Quizon, Daniel 2319 - Degenbaev, Aziz 2067 1 - 0
6.2 IM Concio, Michael Jr. 2297 - Zhakshylykov, Erzhan 2023 ½ - ½
6.3 Romero, Gladimir Chester 1519 - Iunusov, Nuriddin 1659 0 - 1
6.4 Damiray, Cyrus James 1280 - Momunaliev, Ruslan 1666 0 - 1
6.5 San Diego, Jerlyn Mae 1836 - Mirlan Kyzy, Azaliia 1517 0 - 1
6.6 Dela Cruz, Daren 1471 - Abaeva, Aiana 1347 0 - 1
M. 8   JTX Brasil Elo - 24   Jamaica Elo 5 : 1
7.1 FM Silva, Kaua Marques 2160 - Stephenson, John 1629 1 - 0
7.2 AGM Ribeiro, Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 - Mckennis, Darren 1735 1 - 0
7.3 Pereira Da Silva, Breno D Alkmin 1810 - Smikle, Zahmir 0 1 - 0
7.4 Haraguchi, Diego Sashaki 1923 - Mahtani, Rohit 1189 1 - 0
7.5 WCM Frattini, Beatriz Maria 1854 - WCM Brown, Raehanna 1594 0 - 1
7.6 WCM Da Cunha, Gabriela Goes 1564 - Gayle, Kaia 0 1 - 0
M. 10   Slovakia Elo - 17   Estonia Elo 3 : 3
8.1 Bochnicka, Vladimir 2215 - Pedoson, Georg Aleksander 2166 0 - 1
8.2 Krupa, Miroslav 2083 - Pedmanson, Herman 1873 1 - 0
8.3 Strapec, Lukas 1705 - Mertins, Ostap 1273 1 - 0
8.4 Vargosko, Juraj 1679 - Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1180 1 - 0
8.5 WFM Nadzamova, Viktoria 2014 - WFM Sinitsina, Anastassia 2127 0 - 1
8.6 Sekova, Olivia 1462 - Haapsal, Maria Ioanna 1282 0 - 1
M. 22   Mexico Elo - 11   Interchess-Czech Republic Elo 5 : 1
9.1 Palma Villanueva, Miguel Tadeo 2070 - Hrbek, Stepan 2230 0 - 1
9.2 Esquivel San Agustin, Diego 1959 - Brnusak, Tomas 2095 1 - 0
9.3 Lopez Garcia, Miguel Angel 0 - Fizer, Marek 1828 1 - 0
9.4 Zaragoza, Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 - Juracak, David 1660 1 - 0
9.5 Caballero, Alonso Alexa 1540 - Krupnova, Anna 1641 1 - 0
9.6 Olea, Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 - Kozusnikova, Daniela 1389 1 - 0
M. 19   Peru Elo - 14   Azerbaijan-3 Elo 1½:4½
10.1 FM Flores Quillas, Diego Saul Rodri 2245 - FM Manafov, Vugar 2236 0 - 1
10.2 CM Alvarado Zamora, Albert 1850 - Talibov, Shiroghlan 2083 0 - 1
10.3 Siqueros Huaracha, Carlos Adriano 1127 - Rustamov, Rustam 1485 ½ - ½
10.4 Palomino Landeo, Diego Fernando 1334 - Karimli, Yusif 1571 0 - 1
10.5 WFM Garcia Andrada, Heidy Nicole 1912 - WCM Rzali, Sabina 1925 0 - 1
10.6 Amaya Retamozo, Carmen Rebeca 1015 - WCM Budagova, Leyla 1437 1 - 0
M. 23   Abu Dhabi CCMG Elo - 20   Montenegro Elo 3 : 3
11.1 Al Darmaky, Sultan 1790 - Pobor, Milo 2071 0 - 1
11.2 Fatima, Al Wahabi 1429 - Djurovic, Peko 2058 0 - 1
11.3 Snehin, Syamal 1204 - Pusara, Mihailo 1507 1 - 0
11.4 Narayan, Ananth 0 - Milovic, Ilija 1044 1 - 0
11.5 Latifah, Darmaki 1321 - Popovic, Mateja 1712 0 - 1
11.6 WCM Rouda Essa, Alserkal 1504 - Milovic, Sofija 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Denmark Elo - 21   Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan Elo 5 : 1
12.1 Liu, Casper 2127 - Garayev, Sadig 1781 1 - 0
12.2 Meskenas, Paulius 2062 - Ismayilov, Arturan 1663 1 - 0
12.3 Hald Falkesgaard, Jeppe 1986 - Gabulov, Ilkin 1580 1 - 0
12.4 Medhus, Vitus Bondo 1856 - Hasanov, Rza 1247 1 - 0
12.5 Kongskov, Andrea 1608 - Humbatova, Nazli 1381 0 - 1
12.6 Derlich, Sarah Sima 1182 - Ibrahimbayli, Almara 1114 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 1   Russia Elo - 2   Turkey Elo 1½:4½
1.1 FM Tsvetkov, Andrey 2404 - IM Tanriverdi, Enes 2399 1 - 0
1.2 FM Tsoi, Dmitry 2348 - IM Ozenir, Ekin Baris 2309 ½ - ½
1.3 FM Pingin, Artem 2347 - FM Celik, Hasan Huseyin 2352 0 - 1
1.4 CM Volkov, Maksim 2163 - Durak, Can 2244 0 - 1
1.5 WFM Yakimova, Mariya 2225 - WCM Aydin, Gulenay 1975 0 - 1
1.6 WFM Zhapova, Yana 2186 - WCM Yildiz, Elif Zeren 1559 0 - 1
M. 7   Azerbaijan-2 Elo - 3   Iran Elo 1½:4½
2.1 FM Babazada, Khazar 2409 - IM Daneshvar, Bardiya 2401 1 - 0
2.2 FM Atakishiyev, Elmar 2223 - Pour Agha Bala, Amirreza 2432 0 - 1
2.3 CM Orujov, Farid 2039 - Mahdavi, Reza 2124 0 - 1
2.4 Davudov, Tunar 1631 - Movahed, Sina 1804 0 - 1
2.5 WCM Ismayil, Malak 1997 - WFM Asadi, Motahare 2093 ½ - ½
2.6 WCM Ismayilova, Khanim 1332 - Mohammadi, Melika 1745 0 - 1
M. 8   JTX Brasil Elo - 9   Mongolia Elo 1 : 5
3.1 FM Silva, Kaua Marques 2160 - FM Amartuvshin, Ganzorig 2350 0 - 1
3.2 AGM Ribeiro, Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 - FM Tugstumur, Yesuntumur 2363 ½ - ½
3.3 Pereira Da Silva, Breno D Alkmin 1810 - CM Tenuunbold, Battulga 1753 ½ - ½
3.4 Haraguchi, Diego Sashaki 1923 - CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1684 0 - 1
3.5 WCM Frattini, Beatriz Maria 1854 - WFM Munkhzul, Davaakhuu 1991 0 - 1
3.6 WCM Da Cunha, Gabriela Goes 1564 - Odmaa, Enkhsaikhan 1113 0 - 1
M. 16   Kyrgyzstan Elo - 22   Mexico Elo 3 : 3
4.1 Degenbaev, Aziz 2067 - Palma Villanueva, Miguel Tadeo 2070 1 - 0
4.2 Zhakshylykov, Erzhan 2023 - Esquivel San Agustin, Diego 1959 1 - 0
4.3 Iunusov, Nuriddin 1659 - Lopez Garcia, Miguel Angel 0 ½ - ½
4.4 Momunaliev, Ruslan 1666 - Zaragoza, Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 ½ - ½
4.5 Mirlan Kyzy, Azaliia 1517 - Caballero, Alonso Alexa 1540 0 - 1
4.6 Abaeva, Aiana 1347 - Olea, Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 0 - 1
M. 14   Azerbaijan-3 Elo - 4   Azerbaijan Elo 4 : 2
5.1 FM Manafov, Vugar 2236 - IM Suleymanli, Aydin 2520 1 - 0
5.2 Talibov, Shiroghlan 2083 - IM Ahmadzada, Ahmad 2431 ½ - ½
5.3 Rustamov, Rustam 1485 - Azadaliyev, Jahandar 1883 0 - 1
5.4 Karimli, Yusif 1571 - CM Suleymanov, Ali 1645 ½ - ½
5.5 WCM Rzali, Sabina 1925 - WFM Allahverdiyeva, Ayan 2088 1 - 0
5.6 WCM Budagova, Leyla 1437 - Abdinova, Narmin 1621 1 - 0
M. 5   Ukraine Elo - 10   Slovakia Elo 5 : 1
6.1 FM Mitusov, Semen 2289 - Bochnicka, Vladimir 2215 1 - 0
6.2 FM Vakulenko, Oleksandr 2246 - Krupa, Miroslav 2083 0 - 1
6.3 Toktomushev, Teimur 1967 - Strapec, Lukas 1705 1 - 0
6.4 Podolskyi, Mykhailo 1887 - Vargosko, Juraj 1679 1 - 0
6.5 Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2058 - WFM Nadzamova, Viktoria 2014 1 - 0
6.6 Toroptseva, Yevheniia 1655 - Sekova, Olivia 1462 1 - 0
M. 17   Estonia Elo - 18   Latvia Elo 3 : 3
7.1 Pedoson, Georg Aleksander 2166 - Mierins, Emils Janis 1915 ½ - ½
7.2 Pedmanson, Herman 1873 - Springis, Jevgenijs 1817 ½ - ½
7.3 Mertins, Ostap 1273 - Germanovs, Georgijs 1598 0 - 1
7.4 Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1180 - Maklakova, Naomi 1372 0 - 1
7.5 WFM Sinitsina, Anastassia 2127 - Ter-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania 1766 1 - 0
7.6 Haapsal, Maria Ioanna 1282 - Jansone, Melanija Luize 1389 1 - 0
M. 15   Philippines Elo - 13   Denmark Elo 4 : 2
8.1 IM Quizon, Daniel 2319 - Liu, Casper 2127 1 - 0
8.2 IM Concio, Michael Jr. 2297 - Meskenas, Paulius 2062 0 - 1
8.3 Romero, Gladimir Chester 1519 - Hald Falkesgaard, Jeppe 1986 0 - 1
8.4 Damiray, Cyrus James 1280 - Medhus, Vitus Bondo 1856 1 - 0
8.5 San Diego, Jerlyn Mae 1836 - Kongskov, Andrea 1608 1 - 0
8.6 Dela Cruz, Daren 1471 - Derlich, Sarah Sima 1182 1 - 0
M. 24   Jamaica Elo - 6   Cuba Masters Elo 2 : 4
9.1 Stephenson, John 1629 - Otero Marino, Alain 2232 1 - 0
9.2 Mckennis, Darren 1735 - Cabrera Gonzalez, Maximo Ariel 2209 0 - 1
9.3 Smikle, Zahmir 0 - Tamames Soria, Cesar Manuel 2057 1 - 0
9.4 Mahtani, Rohit 1189 - Olano Feria, Leonal Isaac 1733 0 - 1
9.5 WCM Brown, Raehanna 1594 - Luis Alvarez, Elizabeth 1880 0 - 1
9.6 Gayle, Kaia 0 - WFM Valdes Boza, Aliett 1892 0 - 1
M. 23   Abu Dhabi CCMG Elo - 12   Moldova Elo 2 : 4
10.1 Al Darmaky, Sultan 1790 - FM Ceres, Dragos 2257 0 - 1
10.2 Fatima, Al Wahabi 1429 - Baranciuc, Alexandr 2029 0 - 1
10.3 Snehin, Syamal 1204 - Sapocinic, Semion 1761 0 - 1
10.4 Narayan, Ananth 0 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 0 - 1
10.5 Latifah, Darmaki 1321 - Mihailova, Alina 1795 1 - 0
10.6 WCM Rouda Essa, Alserkal 1504 - Bitca, Emilia 1309 1 - 0
M. 11   Interchess-Czech Republic Elo - 19   Peru Elo 1½:4½
11.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2230 - FM Flores Quillas, Diego Saul Rodri 2245 0 - 1
11.2 Brnusak, Tomas 2095 - CM Alvarado Zamora, Albert 1850 0 - 1
11.3 Fizer, Marek 1828 - Siqueros Huaracha, Carlos Adriano 1127 1 - 0
11.4 Juracak, David 1660 - Palomino Landeo, Diego Fernando 1334 0 - 1
11.5 Krupnova, Anna 1641 - WFM Garcia Andrada, Heidy Nicole 1912 ½ - ½
11.6 Kozusnikova, Daniela 1389 - Amaya Retamozo, Carmen Rebeca 1015 0 - 1
M. 21   Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan Elo - 20   Montenegro Elo 2 : 4
12.1 Garayev, Sadig 1781 - Pobor, Milo 2071 1 - 0
12.2 Ismayilov, Arturan 1663 - Djurovic, Peko 2058 0 - 1
12.3 Gabulov, Ilkin 1580 - Pusara, Mihailo 1507 0 - 1
12.4 Hasanov, Rza 1247 - Milovic, Ilija 1044 1 - 0
12.5 Humbatova, Nazli 1381 - Popovic, Mateja 1712 0 - 1
12.6 Ibrahimbayli, Almara 1114 - Milovic, Sofija 0 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Iran Elo - 1   Russia Elo 3½:2½
1.1 IM Daneshvar, Bardiya 2401 - FM Tsvetkov, Andrey 2404 0 - 1
1.2 Pour Agha Bala, Amirreza 2432 - FM Tsoi, Dmitry 2348 0 - 1
1.3 Mahdavi, Reza 2124 - FM Pingin, Artem 2347 1 - 0
1.4 Movahed, Sina 1804 - CM Volkov, Maksim 2163 1 - 0
1.5 WFM Asadi, Motahare 2093 - WFM Yakimova, Mariya 2225 1 - 0
1.6 Mohammadi, Melika 1745 - WFM Zhapova, Yana 2186 ½ - ½
M. 2   Turkey Elo - 9   Mongolia Elo 1½:4½
2.1 IM Tanriverdi, Enes 2399 - FM Amartuvshin, Ganzorig 2350 0 - 1
2.2 IM Ozenir, Ekin Baris 2309 - FM Tugstumur, Yesuntumur 2363 ½ - ½
2.3 FM Celik, Hasan Huseyin 2352 - CM Tenuunbold, Battulga 1753 0 - 1
2.4 Durak, Can 2244 - CM Azjargal, Erdenebat 1684 0 - 1
2.5 WCM Aydin, Gulenay 1975 - WFM Munkhzul, Davaakhuu 1991 0 - 1
2.6 WCM Yildiz, Elif Zeren 1559 - Odmaa, Enkhsaikhan 1113 1 - 0
M. 7   Azerbaijan-2 Elo - 5   Ukraine Elo 2½:3½
3.1 FM Babazada, Khazar 2409 - FM Mitusov, Semen 2289 1 - 0
3.2 FM Atakishiyev, Elmar 2223 - FM Vakulenko, Oleksandr 2246 0 - 1
3.3 CM Orujov, Farid 2039 - Toktomushev, Teimur 1967 ½ - ½
3.4 Davudov, Tunar 1631 - Podolskyi, Mykhailo 1887 0 - 1
3.5 WCM Ismayil, Malak 1997 - Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2058 0 - 1
3.6 WCM Ismayilova, Khanim 1332 - Toroptseva, Yevheniia 1655 1 - 0
M. 14   Azerbaijan-3 Elo - 16   Kyrgyzstan Elo 5 : 1
4.1 FM Manafov, Vugar 2236 - Degenbaev, Aziz 2067 1 - 0
4.2 Talibov, Shiroghlan 2083 - Zhakshylykov, Erzhan 2023 1 - 0
4.3 Rustamov, Rustam 1485 - Iunusov, Nuriddin 1659 1 - 0
4.4 Karimli, Yusif 1571 - Momunaliev, Ruslan 1666 1 - 0
4.5 WCM Rzali, Sabina 1925 - Mirlan Kyzy, Azaliia 1517 0 - 1
4.6 WCM Budagova, Leyla 1437 - Abaeva, Aiana 1347 1 - 0
M. 4   Azerbaijan Elo - 22   Mexico Elo 5 : 1
5.1 IM Suleymanli, Aydin 2520 - Palma Villanueva, Miguel Tadeo 2070 1 - 0
5.2 IM Ahmadzada, Ahmad 2431 - Esquivel San Agustin, Diego 1959 1 - 0
5.3 Azadaliyev, Jahandar 1883 - Lopez Garcia, Miguel Angel 0 1 - 0
5.4 CM Suleymanov, Ali 1645 - Zaragoza, Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 1 - 0
5.5 WFM Allahverdiyeva, Ayan 2088 - Caballero, Alonso Alexa 1540 1 - 0
5.6 Abdinova, Narmin 1621 - Olea, Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 0 - 1
M. 6   Cuba Masters Elo - 15   Philippines Elo 2 : 4
6.1 Otero Marino, Alain 2232 - IM Quizon, Daniel 2319 0 - 1
6.2 Cabrera Gonzalez, Maximo Ariel 2209 - IM Concio, Michael Jr. 2297 0 - 1
6.3 Tamames Soria, Cesar Manuel 2057 - Romero, Gladimir Chester 1519 1 - 0
6.4 Olano Feria, Leonal Isaac 1733 - Damiray, Cyrus James 1280 1 - 0
6.5 Luis Alvarez, Elizabeth 1880 - San Diego, Jerlyn Mae 1836 0 - 1
6.6 WFM Valdes Boza, Aliett 1892 - Dela Cruz, Daren 1471 0 - 1
M. 18   Latvia Elo - 8   JTX Brasil Elo 2 : 4
7.1 Mierins, Emils Janis 1915 - FM Silva, Kaua Marques 2160 0 - 1
7.2 Springis, Jevgenijs 1817 - AGM Ribeiro, Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 0 - 1
7.3 Germanovs, Georgijs 1598 - Pereira Da Silva, Breno D Alkmin 1810 1 - 0
7.4 Maklakova, Naomi 1372 - Haraguchi, Diego Sashaki 1923 0 - 1
7.5 Ter-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania 1766 - WCM Frattini, Beatriz Maria 1854 1 - 0
7.6 Jansone, Melanija Luize 1389 - WCM Da Cunha, Gabriela Goes 1564 0 - 1
M. 12   Moldova Elo - 17   Estonia Elo 6 : 0
8.1 FM Ceres, Dragos 2257 - Pedoson, Georg Aleksander 2166 1 - 0
8.2 Baranciuc, Alexandr 2029 - Pedmanson, Herman 1873 1 - 0
8.3 Sapocinic, Semion 1761 - Mertins, Ostap 1273 1 - 0
8.4 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - Oim, Mikk Kaarel 1180 1 - 0
8.5 Mihailova, Alina 1795 - WFM Sinitsina, Anastassia 2127 1 - 0
8.6 Bitca, Emilia 1309 - Haapsal, Maria Ioanna 1282 1 - 0
M. 19   Peru Elo - 13   Denmark Elo 5 : 1
9.1 FM Flores Quillas, Diego Saul Rodri 2245 - Liu, Casper 2127 1 - 0
9.2 CM Alvarado Zamora, Albert 1850 - Meskenas, Paulius 2062 1 - 0
9.3 Siqueros Huaracha, Carlos Adriano 1127 - Hald Falkesgaard, Jeppe 1986 1 - 0
9.4 Palomino Landeo, Diego Fernando 1334 - Medhus, Vitus Bondo 1856 0 - 1
9.5 WFM Garcia Andrada, Heidy Nicole 1912 - Kongskov, Andrea 1608 1 - 0
9.6 Amaya Retamozo, Carmen Rebeca 1015 - Derlich, Sarah Sima 1182 1 - 0
M. 20   Montenegro Elo - 10   Slovakia Elo 3 : 3
10.1 Pobor, Milo 2071 - Bochnicka, Vladimir 2215 0 - 1
10.2 Djurovic, Peko 2058 - Krupa, Miroslav 2083 0 - 1
10.3 Pusara, Mihailo 1507 - Strapec, Lukas 1705 1 - 0
10.4 Milovic, Ilija 1044 - Vargosko, Juraj 1679 ½ - ½
10.5 Popovic, Mateja 1712 - WFM Nadzamova, Viktoria 2014 ½ - ½
10.6 Milovic, Sofija 0 - Sekova, Olivia 1462 1 - 0
M. 11   Interchess-Czech Republic Elo - 24   Jamaica Elo 4½:1½
11.1 Hrbek, Stepan 2230 - Stephenson, John 1629 1 - 0
11.2 Brnusak, Tomas 2095 - Mckennis, Darren 1735 0 - 1
11.3 Fizer, Marek 1828 - Smikle, Zahmir 0 1 - 0
11.4 Juracak, David 1660 - Mahtani, Rohit 1189 ½ - ½
11.5 Krupnova, Anna 1641 - WCM Brown, Raehanna 1594 1 - 0
11.6 Kozusnikova, Daniela 1389 - Gayle, Kaia 0 1 - 0
M. 21   Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan Elo - 23   Abu Dhabi CCMG Elo 2 : 4
12.1 Garayev, Sadig 1781 - Al Darmaky, Sultan 1790 0 - 1
12.2 Ismayilov, Arturan 1663 - Fatima, Al Wahabi 1429 1 - 0
12.3 Gabulov, Ilkin 1580 - Snehin, Syamal 1204 0 - 1
12.4 Hasanov, Rza 1247 - Narayan, Ananth 0 0 - 1
12.5 Humbatova, Nazli 1381 - Latifah, Darmaki 1321 1 - 0
12.6 Ibrahimbayli, Almara 1114 - WCM Rouda Essa, Alserkal 1504 0 - 1

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. IM Daneshvar Bardiya 2401 IRI 12576468 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5,0 9 2354
1 Pour Agha Bala Amirreza 2432 IRI 12572896 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5,0 9 2259
2 Mahdavi Reza 2124 IRI 12595926 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 7,0 9 1901
3 Movahed Sina 1804 IRI 42520835 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6,0 9 1754
4 WFM Asadi Motahare 2093 IRI 12561932 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 6,0 9 1988
5 Mohammadi Melika 1745 IRI 42529271 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 6,5 9 1520
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Turkey (Elo medio:2140, Capitán: Yakup Erturan / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 2) IM Tanriverdi Enes 2399 TUR 34543279 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,5 9 2344
M. IM Ozenir Ekin Baris 2309 TUR 6357415 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 6,0 9 2250
1 FM Celik Hasan Huseyin 2352 TUR 44506759 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 7,0 9 1910
2 Durak Can 2244 TUR 44552971 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 6,0 9 1747
3 WCM Aydin Gulenay 1975 TUR 34557431 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 1979
4 WCM Yildiz Elif Zeren 1559 TUR 34588124 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 5,5 9 1532
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 FM Tsvetkov Andrey 2404 RUS 34139360 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 8,0 9 2311
  3. Russia (Elo medio:2279, Capitán: Geller Jakov / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0) FM Tsoi Dmitry 2348 RUS 24194697 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 7,0 9 2269
M. FM Pingin Artem 2347 RUS 44193645 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 5,5 9 1875
1 CM Volkov Maksim 2163 RUS 54123070 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5,0 9 1766
2 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2225 RUS 34188859 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 6,5 9 1936
3 WFM Zhapova Yana 2186 RUS 24278670 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 6,0 9 1483
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 IM Suleymanli Aydin 2520 AZE 13413937 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 6,5 9 2250
6 IM Ahmadzada Ahmad 2431 AZE 13413007 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 7,0 9 2173
  4. Azerbaijan (Elo medio:2031, Capitán: Rasim Aliyev / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0) Azadaliyev Jahandar 1883 AZE 13425811 0 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 5,5 9 1817
M. CM Suleymanov Ali 1645 AZE 13418548 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 7,0 9 1701
1 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 2088 AZE 13412590 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1892
2 Abdinova Narmin 1621 AZE 13425340 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 3,0 9 1456
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 FM Amartuvshin Ganzorig 2350 MGL 4902548 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 3,5 9 2247
5 FM Tugstumur Yesuntumur 2363 MGL 4902521 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 5,0 9 2167
6 CM Tenuunbold Battulga 1753 MGL 4903412 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 4,0 9 1765
  5. Mongolia (Elo medio:1876, Capitán: Otgonbat Ishdagva / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 0) CM Azjargal Erdenebat 1684 MGL 4904001 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 6,5 9 1629
M. WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1991 MGL 4902815 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 6,0 9 1902
1 Odmaa Enkhsaikhan 1113 MGL 4903323 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 7,0 9 1505
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 FM Manafov Vugar 2236 AZE 13410814 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 6,0 9 2315
4 Talibov Shiroghlan 2083 AZE 13429078 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 3,0 9 2208
5 Rustamov Rustam 1485 AZE 13440110 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ ½ 4,0 9 1783
6 Karimli Yusif 1571 AZE 13429248 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 7,5 9 1661
  6. Azerbaijan-3 (Elo medio:1790, Capitán: Eldar Musayev / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) WCM Rzali Sabina 1925 AZE 13410920 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 5,0 9 1909
M. WCM Budagova Leyla 1437 AZE 13416065 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 9 1475
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 IM Quizon Daniel 2319 PHI 5217911 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8,0 9 2247
3 IM Concio Michael Jr. 2297 PHI 5217873 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 6,0 9 2174
4 Romero Gladimir Chester 1519 PHI 5220173 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 3,5 9 1816
5 Damiray Cyrus James 1280 PHI 5222435 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 9 1748
6 San Diego Jerlyn Mae 1836 PHI 5213401 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,0 9 1889
  7. Philippines (Elo medio:1787, Capitán: Roel Abelgas / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Dela Cruz Daren 1471 PHI 5220424 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,5 9 1498
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 FM Mitusov Semen 2289 UKR 14151049 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 5,5 9 2233
2 FM Vakulenko Oleksandr 2246 UKR 14156130 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 2109
3 Toktomushev Teimur 1967 UKR 14176726 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 5,0 9 1871
4 Podolskyi Mykhailo 1887 UKR 14187914 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 6,5 9 1699
5 Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta 2058 UKR 14159899 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 5,0 9 1903
6 Toroptseva Yevheniia 1655 UKR 34109374 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 4,5 9 1482
  8. Ukraine (Elo medio:2017, Capitán: Olexandr Prohorov / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. FM Silva Kaua Marques 2160 BRA 22701168 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4,0 9 2127
1 AGM Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 BRA 324226923 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 5,5 9 2033
2 Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin 1810 BRA 22706135 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 5,5 9 1636
3 Haraguchi Diego Sashaki 1923 BRA 22729925 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 4,5 9 1449
4 WCM Frattini Beatriz Maria 1854 BRA 22715002 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 9 1804
5 WCM Da Cunha Gabriela Goes 1564 BRA 22710884 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 9 1367
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  9. JTX Brasil (Elo medio:1918, Capitán: Nathan Felipe Filgueiras / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Mierins Emils Janis 1915 LAT 11616830 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 2,0 9 2129
M. Springis Jevgenijs 1817 LAT 11610506 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 2,0 9 1993
1 Germanovs Georgijs 1598 LAT 11609710 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 9 1593
2 Maklakova Naomi 1372 LAT 11617748 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 9 1472
3 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1766 LAT 11614900 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 9 1761
4 Jansone Melanija Luize 1389 LAT 11614722 ½ ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 4,5 9 1425
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2166 EST 4504372 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 6,0 9 2137
  10. Latvia (Elo medio:1643, Capitán: Nellija Maklakova / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Pedmanson Herman 1873 EST 4505786 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0 4,0 9 2046
M. Mertins Ostap 1273 EST 4512421 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 9 1743
1 Oim Mikk Kaarel 1180 EST 4514815 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 9 1568
2 WFM Sinitsina Anastassia 2127 EST 4504640 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7,0 9 1774
3 Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1282 EST 4512286 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 9 1290
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 FM Ceres Dragos 2257 MDA 13905864 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5,5 9 2165
6 Baranciuc Alexandr 2029 MDA 13908669 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 6,5 9 2032
  11. Estonia (Elo medio:1650, Capitán: Andres Karba / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Sapocinic Semion 1761 MDA 13908693 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 0 3,5 9 1655
M. Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 MDA 13908570 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 4,5 9 1577
1 Mihailova Alina 1795 MDA 13907018 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 5,5 9 1881
2 Bitca Emilia 1309 MDA 13909720 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 9 1406
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Degenbaev Aziz 2067 KGZ 13802640 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 9 2195
5 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2023 KGZ 13804111 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 6,5 9 2099
6 Iunusov Nuriddin 1659 KGZ 13803026 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 5,0 9 1527
  12. Moldova (Elo medio:1805, Capitán: Ruslan Soltanici / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Momunaliev Ruslan 1666 KGZ 13812211 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 2,5 9 1500
M. Mirlan Kyzy Azaliia 1517 KGZ 13801597 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 9 1872
1 Abaeva Aiana 1347 KGZ 13804472 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 4,5 9 1395
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Bochnicka Vladimir 2215 SVK 14943450 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 9 2031
4 Krupa Miroslav 2083 SVK 14944154 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 8,0 9 1903
5 Strapec Lukas 1705 SVK 14959712 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5,0 9 1530
6 Vargosko Juraj 1679 SVK 14951657 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 2,5 9 1381
  13. Kyrgyzstan (Elo medio:1713, Capitán: Sardarbek Nurdin Uulu / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 2014 SVK 14943999 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 4,5 9 1670
M. Sekova Olivia 1462 SVK 14959690 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 2,0 9 1275
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Otero Marino Alain 2232 CUB 3524876 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3,0 9 2106
3 Cabrera Gonzalez Maximo Ariel 2209 CUB 3524493 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4,0 9 2006
4 Tamames Soria Cesar Manuel 2057 CUB 3529169 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 4,0 9 1475
5 Olano Feria Leonal Isaac 1733 CUB 3528448 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 5,0 9 1373
6 Luis Alvarez Elizabeth 1880 CUB 3529002 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 9 1724
  14. Slovakia (Elo medio:1860, Capitán: Rastislav Diviak / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) WFM Valdes Boza Aliett 1892 CUB 3527280 ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 5,5 9 1216
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Hrbek Stepan 2230 CZE 393479 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 5,0 9 2057
2 Brnusak Tomas 2095 SVK 14939878 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 9 1915
3 Fizer Marek 1828 CZE 391980 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 9 1458
4 Juracak David 1660 CZE 23708972 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 4,0 9 1364
5 Krupnova Anna 1641 RUS 44131429 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 6,5 9 1759
6 Kozusnikova Daniela 1389 CZE 23729279 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3,0 9 1293
  15. Cuba Masters (Elo medio:2001, Capitán: Tania Miranda / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2245 PER 3822508 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 9 2167
1 CM Alvarado Zamora Albert 1850 PER 3825094 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4,0 9 2084
2 Siqueros Huaracha Carlos Adriano 1127 PER 3873455 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 7,0 9 1704
3 Palomino Landeo Diego Fernando 1334 PER 3848159 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 9 1585
4 WFM Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole 1912 PER 3831779 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 2,5 9 1755
5 Amaya Retamozo Carmen Rebeca 1015 PER 3858251 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 6,0 9 1373
6 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  16. Interchess-Czech Republic (Elo medio:1807, Capitán: Ondrej Havelka / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Palma Villanueva Miguel Tadeo 2070 MEX 5133483 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 3,0 9 2210
M. Esquivel San Agustin Diego 1959 MEX 5124514 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 4,0 9 2130
1 Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel 0 MEX 5149916 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 5,0 9 1773
2 Zaragoza Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 MEX 5164320 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 5,5 9 1652
3 Caballero Alonso Alexa 1540 MEX 5138302 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 4,0 9 1826
4 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 MEX 5166500 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 6,0 9 1426
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 FM Babazada Khazar 2409 AZE 13413554 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 7,5 9 2304
  17. Peru (Elo medio:1581, Capitán: Jorge Soto / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 0) FM Atakishiyev Elmar 2223 AZE 13410547 1 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 4,5 9 2198
M. CM Orujov Farid 2039 AZE 13423533 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 2,0 9 1841
1 Davudov Tunar 1631 AZE 13422316 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4,0 9 1758
2 WCM Ismayil Malak 1997 AZE 13412604 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 5,0 9 1953
3 WCM Ismayilova Khanim 1332 AZE 13429019 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 9 1533
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Stephenson John 1629 JAM 7404409 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 3,5 9 2093
6 Mckennis Darren 1735 JAM 7402872 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 4,5 9 1950
  18. Mexico (Elo medio:1458, Capitán: Pablo Della Morte / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 0) Smikle Zahmir 0 JAM 7405464 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4,0 9 1615
M. Mahtani Rohit 1189 JAM 7404565 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 4,5 9 1476
1 WCM Brown Raehanna 1594 JAM 7402740 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 6,0 9 1668
2 Gayle Kaia 0 JAM 7405448 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 9 1348
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Liu Casper 2127 DEN 1454153 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2,0 9 2118
5 Meskenas Paulius 2062 DEN 12809969 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 5,0 9 1951
6 Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe 1986 DEN 1464981 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 9 1474
  19. Azerbaijan-2 (Elo medio:1939, Capitán: Khalid Atababayev / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 0) Medhus Vitus Bondo 1856 DEN 1462547 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,0 9 1345
M. Kongskov Andrea 1608 DEN 1467972 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 9 1785
1 Derlich Sarah Sima 1182 DEN 1469290 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 4,0 9 1337
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Pobor Milo 2071 MNE 16503589 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 9 2037
4 Djurovic Peko 2058 MNE 16503902 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3,0 9 1927
5 Pusara Mihailo 1507 MNE 16504720 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,0 9 1605
6 Milovic Ilija 1044 MNE 16504330 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0,5 9 1496
  20. Jamaica (Elo medio:1358, Capitán: Terence Lindo / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 0) Popovic Mateja 1712 MNE 16504518 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 3,5 9 1713
M. Milovic Sofija 0 MNE 16506510 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1377
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Al Darmaky Sultan 1790 UAE 9309608 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 2043
3 Fatima Al Wahabi 1429 UAE 9317147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 9 1971
4 Snehin Syamal 1204 IND 25132369 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3,0 9 1642
5 Narayan Ananth 0 IND 33347190 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 7,0 9 1517
6 Latifah Darmaki 1321 UAE 9312579 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 9 1707
  21. Denmark (Elo medio:1804, Capitán: Rasmus Skytte / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 0) WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal 1504 UAE 9314318 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6,0 9 1268
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Garayev Sadig 1781 AZE 13410598 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 4,5 9 2061
2 Ismayilov Arturan 1663 AZE 13410660 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3,0 9 1963
3 Gabulov Ilkin 1580 AZE 13418416 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 9 1555
4 Hasanov Rza 1247 AZE 13443623 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 2,5 9 1432
5 Humbatova Nazli 1381 AZE 13416839 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 9 1799
6 Ibrahimbayli Almara 1114 AZE 13435981 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 9 1287

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Iran 9 7 1 1 15 0 35,5
2 2 Turkey 9 7 0 2 14 2 34,0
3 1 Russia 9 7 0 2 14 0 38,0
4 4 Azerbaijan 9 6 1 2 13 0 31,0
5 9 Mongolia 9 6 0 3 12 0 32,0
6 14 Azerbaijan-3 9 5 0 4 10 0 29,5
7 15 Philippines 9 5 0 4 10 0 29,5
8 5 Ukraine 9 5 0 4 10 0 28,5
9 8 JTX Brasil 9 4 2 3 10 0 27,5
10 18 Latvia 9 4 2 3 10 0 27,0
11 17 Estonia 9 3 4 2 10 0 26,5
12 12 Moldova 9 4 1 4 9 0 27,5
13 16 Kyrgyzstan 9 4 1 4 9 0 26,5
14 10 Slovakia 9 3 3 3 9 0 26,0
15 6 Cuba Masters 9 4 1 4 9 0 25,5
16 11 Interchess-Czech Republic 9 4 1 4 9 0 25,5
17 19 Peru 9 4 0 5 8 0 28,0
18 22 Mexico 9 3 2 4 8 0 27,5
19 7 Azerbaijan-2 9 3 1 5 7 0 27,0
20 24 Jamaica 9 3 0 6 6 0 24,5
21 13 Denmark 9 2 2 5 6 0 22,0
22 20 Montenegro 9 1 3 5 5 0 17,0
23 23 Abu Dhabi CCMG 9 1 1 7 3 0 18,0
24 21 Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan 9 0 0 9 0 0 14,0

Teams starting rank

  1. Russia (Elo medio:2279 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Geller Jakov
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Tsvetkov Andrey 2404 RUS 34139360 8,0 9,0
2 FM Tsoi Dmitry 2348 RUS 24194697 7,0 9,0
3 FM Pingin Artem 2347 RUS 44193645 5,5 9,0
4 CM Volkov Maksim 2163 RUS 54123070 5,0 9,0
5 WFM Yakimova Mariya 2225 RUS 34188859 6,5 9,0
6 WFM Zhapova Yana 2186 RUS 24278670 6,0 9,0
  2. Turkey (Elo medio:2140 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 2) Capitán: Yakup Erturan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Tanriverdi Enes 2399 TUR 34543279 2,5 9,0
2 IM Ozenir Ekin Baris 2309 TUR 6357415 6,0 9,0
3 FM Celik Hasan Huseyin 2352 TUR 44506759 7,0 9,0
4 Durak Can 2244 TUR 44552971 6,0 9,0
5 WCM Aydin Gulenay 1975 TUR 34557431 7,0 9,0
6 WCM Yildiz Elif Zeren 1559 TUR 34588124 5,5 9,0
  3. Iran (Elo medio:2100 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Mohammadreza Afshari
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Daneshvar Bardiya 2401 IRI 12576468 5,0 9,0
2 Pour Agha Bala Amirreza 2432 IRI 12572896 5,0 9,0
3 Mahdavi Reza 2124 IRI 12595926 7,0 9,0
4 Movahed Sina 1804 IRI 42520835 6,0 9,0
5 WFM Asadi Motahare 2093 IRI 12561932 6,0 9,0
6 Mohammadi Melika 1745 IRI 42529271 6,5 9,0
  4. Azerbaijan (Elo medio:2031 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Rasim Aliyev
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Suleymanli Aydin 2520 AZE 13413937 6,5 9,0
2 IM Ahmadzada Ahmad 2431 AZE 13413007 7,0 9,0
3 Azadaliyev Jahandar 1883 AZE 13425811 5,5 9,0
4 CM Suleymanov Ali 1645 AZE 13418548 7,0 9,0
5 WFM Allahverdiyeva Ayan 2088 AZE 13412590 2,0 9,0
6 Abdinova Narmin 1621 AZE 13425340 3,0 9,0
  5. Ukraine (Elo medio:2017 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Olexandr Prohorov
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Mitusov Semen 2289 UKR 14151049 5,5 9,0
2 FM Vakulenko Oleksandr 2246 UKR 14156130 2,0 9,0
3 Toktomushev Teimur 1967 UKR 14176726 5,0 9,0
4 Podolskyi Mykhailo 1887 UKR 14187914 6,5 9,0
5 Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta 2058 UKR 14159899 5,0 9,0
6 Toroptseva Yevheniia 1655 UKR 34109374 4,5 9,0
  6. Cuba Masters (Elo medio:2001 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Tania Miranda
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Otero Marino Alain 2232 CUB 3524876 3,0 9,0
2 Cabrera Gonzalez Maximo Ariel 2209 CUB 3524493 4,0 9,0
3 Tamames Soria Cesar Manuel 2057 CUB 3529169 4,0 9,0
4 Olano Feria Leonal Isaac 1733 CUB 3528448 5,0 9,0
5 Luis Alvarez Elizabeth 1880 CUB 3529002 4,0 9,0
6 WFM Valdes Boza Aliett 1892 CUB 3527280 5,5 9,0
  7. Azerbaijan-2 (Elo medio:1939 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Khalid Atababayev
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Babazada Khazar 2409 AZE 13413554 7,5 9,0
2 FM Atakishiyev Elmar 2223 AZE 13410547 4,5 9,0
3 CM Orujov Farid 2039 AZE 13423533 2,0 9,0
4 Davudov Tunar 1631 AZE 13422316 4,0 9,0
5 WCM Ismayil Malak 1997 AZE 13412604 5,0 9,0
6 WCM Ismayilova Khanim 1332 AZE 13429019 4,0 9,0
  8. JTX Brasil (Elo medio:1918 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Nathan Felipe Filgueiras
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Silva Kaua Marques 2160 BRA 22701168 4,0 9,0
2 AGM Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues 2195 BRA 324226923 5,5 9,0
3 Pereira Da Silva Breno D Alkmin 1810 BRA 22706135 5,5 9,0
4 Haraguchi Diego Sashaki 1923 BRA 22729925 4,5 9,0
5 WCM Frattini Beatriz Maria 1854 BRA 22715002 2,0 9,0
6 WCM Da Cunha Gabriela Goes 1564 BRA 22710884 6,0 9,0
  9. Mongolia (Elo medio:1876 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Otgonbat Ishdagva
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Amartuvshin Ganzorig 2350 MGL 4902548 3,5 9,0
2 FM Tugstumur Yesuntumur 2363 MGL 4902521 5,0 9,0
3 CM Tenuunbold Battulga 1753 MGL 4903412 4,0 9,0
4 CM Azjargal Erdenebat 1684 MGL 4904001 6,5 9,0
5 WFM Munkhzul Davaakhuu 1991 MGL 4902815 6,0 9,0
6 Odmaa Enkhsaikhan 1113 MGL 4903323 7,0 9,0
  10. Slovakia (Elo medio:1860 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Rastislav Diviak
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Bochnicka Vladimir 2215 SVK 14943450 4,0 9,0
2 Krupa Miroslav 2083 SVK 14944154 8,0 9,0
3 Strapec Lukas 1705 SVK 14959712 5,0 9,0
4 Vargosko Juraj 1679 SVK 14951657 2,5 9,0
5 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria 2014 SVK 14943999 4,5 9,0
6 Sekova Olivia 1462 SVK 14959690 2,0 9,0
  11. Interchess-Czech Republic (Elo medio:1807 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Ondrej Havelka
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Hrbek Stepan 2230 CZE 393479 5,0 9,0
2 Brnusak Tomas 2095 SVK 14939878 2,5 9,0
3 Fizer Marek 1828 CZE 391980 4,5 9,0
4 Juracak David 1660 CZE 23708972 4,0 9,0
5 Krupnova Anna 1641 RUS 44131429 6,5 9,0
6 Kozusnikova Daniela 1389 CZE 23729279 3,0 9,0
  12. Moldova (Elo medio:1805 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Ruslan Soltanici
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Ceres Dragos 2257 MDA 13905864 5,5 9,0
2 Baranciuc Alexandr 2029 MDA 13908669 6,5 9,0
3 Sapocinic Semion 1761 MDA 13908693 3,5 9,0
4 Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 MDA 13908570 4,5 9,0
5 Mihailova Alina 1795 MDA 13907018 5,5 9,0
6 Bitca Emilia 1309 MDA 13909720 2,0 9,0
  13. Denmark (Elo medio:1804 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Rasmus Skytte
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Liu Casper 2127 DEN 1454153 2,0 9,0
2 Meskenas Paulius 2062 DEN 12809969 5,0 9,0
3 Hald Falkesgaard Jeppe 1986 DEN 1464981 5,0 9,0
4 Medhus Vitus Bondo 1856 DEN 1462547 5,0 9,0
5 Kongskov Andrea 1608 DEN 1467972 1,0 9,0
6 Derlich Sarah Sima 1182 DEN 1469290 4,0 9,0
  14. Azerbaijan-3 (Elo medio:1790 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Eldar Musayev
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Manafov Vugar 2236 AZE 13410814 6,0 9,0
2 Talibov Shiroghlan 2083 AZE 13429078 3,0 9,0
3 Rustamov Rustam 1485 AZE 13440110 4,0 9,0
4 Karimli Yusif 1571 AZE 13429248 7,5 9,0
5 WCM Rzali Sabina 1925 AZE 13410920 5,0 9,0
6 WCM Budagova Leyla 1437 AZE 13416065 4,0 9,0
  15. Philippines (Elo medio:1787 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Roel Abelgas
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Quizon Daniel 2319 PHI 5217911 8,0 9,0
2 IM Concio Michael Jr. 2297 PHI 5217873 6,0 9,0
3 Romero Gladimir Chester 1519 PHI 5220173 3,5 9,0
4 Damiray Cyrus James 1280 PHI 5222435 1,5 9,0
5 San Diego Jerlyn Mae 1836 PHI 5213401 5,0 9,0
6 Dela Cruz Daren 1471 PHI 5220424 5,5 9,0
  16. Kyrgyzstan (Elo medio:1713 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Sardarbek Nurdin Uulu
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Degenbaev Aziz 2067 KGZ 13802640 4,0 9,0
2 Zhakshylykov Erzhan 2023 KGZ 13804111 6,5 9,0
3 Iunusov Nuriddin 1659 KGZ 13803026 5,0 9,0
4 Momunaliev Ruslan 1666 KGZ 13812211 2,5 9,0
5 Mirlan Kyzy Azaliia 1517 KGZ 13801597 4,0 9,0
6 Abaeva Aiana 1347 KGZ 13804472 4,5 9,0
  17. Estonia (Elo medio:1650 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Andres Karba
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2166 EST 4504372 6,0 9,0
2 Pedmanson Herman 1873 EST 4505786 4,0 9,0
3 Mertins Ostap 1273 EST 4512421 2,0 9,0
4 Oim Mikk Kaarel 1180 EST 4514815 1,0 9,0
5 WFM Sinitsina Anastassia 2127 EST 4504640 7,0 9,0
6 Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1282 EST 4512286 6,5 9,0
  18. Latvia (Elo medio:1643 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Nellija Maklakova
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Mierins Emils Janis 1915 LAT 11616830 2,0 9,0
2 Springis Jevgenijs 1817 LAT 11610506 2,0 9,0
3 Germanovs Georgijs 1598 LAT 11609710 7,0 9,0
4 Maklakova Naomi 1372 LAT 11617748 4,5 9,0
5 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1766 LAT 11614900 7,0 9,0
6 Jansone Melanija Luize 1389 LAT 11614722 4,5 9,0
  19. Peru (Elo medio:1581 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Jorge Soto
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 FM Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rodri 2245 PER 3822508 4,0 9,0
2 CM Alvarado Zamora Albert 1850 PER 3825094 4,0 9,0
3 Siqueros Huaracha Carlos Adriano 1127 PER 3873455 7,0 9,0
4 Palomino Landeo Diego Fernando 1334 PER 3848159 4,5 9,0
5 WFM Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole 1912 PER 3831779 2,5 9,0
6 Amaya Retamozo Carmen Rebeca 1015 PER 3858251 6,0 9,0
  20. Montenegro (Elo medio:1565 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Igor Vujacic
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Pobor Milo 2071 MNE 16503589 4,0 9,0
2 Djurovic Peko 2058 MNE 16503902 3,0 9,0
3 Pusara Mihailo 1507 MNE 16504720 4,0 9,0
4 Milovic Ilija 1044 MNE 16504330 0,5 9,0
5 Popovic Mateja 1712 MNE 16504518 3,5 9,0
6 Milovic Sofija 0 MNE 16506510 2,0 9,0
  21. Azerbaijan-Nakhchivan (Elo medio:1461 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Toghrul Hasanzade
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Garayev Sadig 1781 AZE 13410598 4,5 9,0
2 Ismayilov Arturan 1663 AZE 13410660 3,0 9,0
3 Gabulov Ilkin 1580 AZE 13418416 0,0 9,0
4 Hasanov Rza 1247 AZE 13443623 2,5 9,0
5 Humbatova Nazli 1381 AZE 13416839 2,0 9,0
6 Ibrahimbayli Almara 1114 AZE 13435981 2,0 9,0
  22. Mexico (Elo medio:1458 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Pablo Della Morte
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Palma Villanueva Miguel Tadeo 2070 MEX 5133483 3,0 9,0
2 Esquivel San Agustin Diego 1959 MEX 5124514 4,0 9,0
3 Lopez Garcia Miguel Angel 0 MEX 5149916 5,0 9,0
4 Zaragoza Alanis Miguel Arnulfo 1178 MEX 5164320 5,5 9,0
5 Caballero Alonso Alexa 1540 MEX 5138302 4,0 9,0
6 Olea Valle Scarlett Daniela 0 MEX 5166500 6,0 9,0
  23. Abu Dhabi CCMG (Elo medio:1375 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Bogdan Garbea
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Al Darmaky Sultan 1790 UAE 9309608 1,0 9,0
2 Fatima Al Wahabi 1429 UAE 9317147 0,0 9,0
3 Snehin Syamal 1204 IND 25132369 3,0 9,0
4 Narayan Ananth 0 IND 33347190 7,0 9,0
5 Latifah Darmaki 1321 UAE 9312579 1,0 9,0
6 WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal 1504 UAE 9314318 6,0 9,0
  24. Jamaica (Elo medio:1358 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 0) Capitán: Terence Lindo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Stephenson John 1629 JAM 7404409 3,5 9,0
2 Mckennis Darren 1735 JAM 7402872 4,5 9,0
3 Smikle Zahmir 0 JAM 7405464 4,0 9,0
4 Mahtani Rohit 1189 JAM 7404565 4,5 9,0
5 WCM Brown Raehanna 1594 JAM 7402740 6,0 9,0
6 Gayle Kaia 0 JAM 7405448 2,0 9,0