Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2021-03-21 to 2021-03-21
Tournament place: https://www.europe-echecs.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15'+5"/coup
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CDJE 92
Main referee: IA Freyd, Laurent 620700

Schedule: Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08

Round Date Time
1 2021/03/21
2 2021/03/21
3 2021/03/21
4 2021/03/21
5 2021/03/21
6 2021/03/21
7 2021/03/21

Players registered in Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 0 0
2 Yakouben Massil 860 0 0
3 Pincon Pierrot 840 0 0
4 Zeghib Raya 830 0 0
5 Bernard Hugo 800 0 0
6 Guiraud Lilian 800 0 0
7 Pincon Lili 800 0 0
8 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 0 0
9 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 0 0
10 Balian Van 799 0 0
11 Bernard Gabriel 799 0 0
12 Coffin Mathis 799 0 0
13 Commergnat Gaspard 799 0 0
14 Coucke Alice 799 0 0
15 De Coninck Paul 799 0 0
16 Decemme Sacha 799 0 0
17 Du Roscoat Come 799 0 0
18 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 0 0
19 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 0 0
20 Fesneau Maxime 799 0 0
21 Gomez Aliyah 799 0 0
22 Horenfeld Vadim 799 0 0
23 Igourarene Sarah 799 0 0
24 Jacomy Simeon 799 0 0
25 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 0 0
26 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 0 0
27 Korichi Fares 799 0 0
28 Lamarre Aadam 799 0 0
29 Legrand Emile 799 0 0
30 Lemaire Clement 799 0 0
31 Liuni Leonardo 799 0 0
32 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 0 0
33 Sourdeau Celestin 799 0 0
34 Touzard Malo 799 0 0
35 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 0 0
36 Zhakupov Alisher 799 0 0
37 Zhu Lucas 799 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 0 0
2 Yakouben Massil 860 0 0
3 Pincon Pierrot 840 0 0
4 Zeghib Raya 830 0 0
5 Bernard Hugo 800 0 0
6 Guiraud Lilian 800 0 0
7 Pincon Lili 800 0 0
8 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 0 0
9 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 0 0
10 Balian Van 799 0 0
11 Bernard Gabriel 799 0 0
12 Coffin Mathis 799 0 0
13 Commergnat Gaspard 799 0 0
14 Coucke Alice 799 0 0
15 De Coninck Paul 799 0 0
16 Decemme Sacha 799 0 0
17 Du Roscoat Come 799 0 0
18 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 0 0
19 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 0 0
20 Fesneau Maxime 799 0 0
21 Gomez Aliyah 799 0 0
22 Horenfeld Vadim 799 0 0
23 Igourarene Sarah 799 0 0
24 Jacomy Simeon 799 0 0
25 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 0 0
26 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 0 0
27 Korichi Fares 799 0 0
28 Lamarre Aadam 799 0 0
29 Legrand Emile 799 0 0
30 Lemaire Clement 799 0 0
31 Liuni Leonardo 799 0 0
32 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 0 0
33 Sourdeau Celestin 799 0 0
34 Touzard Malo 799 0 0
35 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 0 0
36 Zhakupov Alisher 799 0 0
37 Zhu Lucas 799 0 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 0 1 - 0 0 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 19
2 3 Pincon Pierrot 840 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Aliyah 799 21
3 5 Bernard Hugo 800 0 1 - 0 0 Igourarene Sarah 799 23
4 7 Pincon Lili 800 0 0 - 1 0 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 25
5 9 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Korichi Fares 799 27
6 11 Bernard Gabriel 799 0 1 - 0 0 Legrand Emile 799 29
7 13 Commergnat Gaspard 799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Liuni Leonardo 799 31
8 15 De Coninck Paul 799 0 0 - 1 0 Sourdeau Celestin 799 33
9 17 Du Roscoat Come 799 0 0 - 1 0 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 35
10 20 Fesneau Maxime 799 0 0 - 1 0 Yakouben Massil 860 2
11 22 Horenfeld Vadim 799 0 1 - 0 0 Zeghib Raya 830 4
12 24 Jacomy Simeon 799 0 1 - 0 0 Guiraud Lilian 800 6
13 26 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 0 1 - 0 0 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 8
14 28 Lamarre Aadam 799 0 1 - 0 0 Balian Van 799 10
15 30 Lemaire Clement 799 0 0 - 1 0 Coffin Mathis 799 12
16 32 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Coucke Alice 799 14
17 34 Touzard Malo 799 0 1 - 0 0 Decemme Sacha 799 16
18 36 Zhakupov Alisher 799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 18
19 37 Zhu Lucas 799 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Yakouben Massil 860 1 0 - 1 1 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 26
2 4 Zeghib Raya 830 0 0 - 1 ½ Zhakupov Alisher 799 36
3 6 Guiraud Lilian 800 0 0 - 1 0 Du Roscoat Come 799 17
4 8 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 0 1 - 0 0 Fesneau Maxime 799 20
5 10 Balian Van 799 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Aliyah 799 21
6 12 Coffin Mathis 799 1 1 - 0 1 Lamarre Aadam 799 28
7 14 Coucke Alice 799 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Touzard Malo 799 34
8 16 Decemme Sacha 799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lemaire Clement 799 30
9 18 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 32
10 19 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 0 0 - 1 0 Pincon Lili 800 7
11 23 Igourarene Sarah 799 0 0 - 1 0 De Coninck Paul 799 15
12 24 Jacomy Simeon 799 1 1 - 0 1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 1
13 25 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 1 1 - 0 1 Pincon Pierrot 840 3
14 27 Korichi Fares 799 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Commergnat Gaspard 799 13
15 31 Liuni Leonardo 799 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 9
16 33 Sourdeau Celestin 799 1 1 - 0 1 Bernard Hugo 800 5
17 35 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 1 1 - 0 1 Bernard Gabriel 799 11
18 37 Zhu Lucas 799 1 1 - 0 1 Horenfeld Vadim 799 22
19 29 Legrand Emile 799 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Pincon Pierrot 840 1 1 - 0 1 Coucke Alice 799 14
2 5 Bernard Hugo 800 1 1 - 0 1 De Coninck Paul 799 15
3 7 Pincon Lili 800 1 0 - 1 1 Du Roscoat Come 799 17
4 9 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 18
5 11 Bernard Gabriel 799 1 1 - 0 1 Korichi Fares 799 27
6 13 Commergnat Gaspard 799 1 0 - 1 1 Yakouben Massil 860 2
7 20 Fesneau Maxime 799 0 0 - 1 0 Zeghib Raya 830 4
8 21 Gomez Aliyah 799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 19
9 22 Horenfeld Vadim 799 1 1 - 0 1 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 8
10 25 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 2 1 - 0 2 Zhu Lucas 799 37
11 26 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 2 1 - 0 2 Coffin Mathis 799 12
12 28 Lamarre Aadam 799 1 1 - 0 ½ Decemme Sacha 799 16
13 29 Legrand Emile 799 1 0 - 1 1 Balian Van 799 10
14 30 Lemaire Clement 799 ½ 1 - 0 0 Guiraud Lilian 800 6
15 32 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 0 - 1 1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 1
16 33 Sourdeau Celestin 799 2 1 - 0 2 Jacomy Simeon 799 24
17 34 Touzard Malo 799 0 - 1 2 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 35
18 36 Zhakupov Alisher 799 0 - 1 Liuni Leonardo 799 31
19 23 Igourarene Sarah 799 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 2 1 - 0 2 Horenfeld Vadim 799 22
2 2 Yakouben Massil 860 2 1 - 0 2 Lamarre Aadam 799 28
3 4 Zeghib Raya 830 1 1 - 0 1 Igourarene Sarah 799 23
4 8 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 1 1 - 0 1 Legrand Emile 799 29
5 10 Balian Van 799 2 1 - 0 2 Jacomy Simeon 799 24
6 12 Coffin Mathis 799 2 1 - 0 2 Bernard Hugo 800 5
7 14 Coucke Alice 799 1 1 - 0 1 Pincon Lili 800 7
8 15 De Coninck Paul 799 1 + - - 1 Commergnat Gaspard 799 13
9 16 Decemme Sacha 799 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 19
10 17 Du Roscoat Come 799 2 0 - 1 2 Bernard Gabriel 799 11
11 21 Gomez Aliyah 799 ½ 0 - 1 0 Fesneau Maxime 799 20
12 26 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 3 1 - 0 3 Sourdeau Celestin 799 33
13 27 Korichi Fares 799 1 ½ - ½ ½ Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 18
14 31 Liuni Leonardo 799 0 - 1 2 Pincon Pierrot 840 3
15 34 Touzard Malo 799 0 - 1 Lemaire Clement 799 30
16 35 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 3 0 - 1 3 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 25
17 36 Zhakupov Alisher 799 0 - 1 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 32
18 37 Zhu Lucas 799 2 1 - 0 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 9
19 6 Guiraud Lilian 800 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Pincon Pierrot 840 3 0 - 1 3 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 35
2 5 Bernard Hugo 800 2 1 - 0 2 Du Roscoat Come 799 17
3 6 Guiraud Lilian 800 1 0 - 1 1 Fesneau Maxime 799 20
4 9 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 0 - 1 Touzard Malo 799 34
5 10 Balian Van 799 3 1 - 0 3 Zhu Lucas 799 37
6 11 Bernard Gabriel 799 3 1 - 0 3 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 1
7 15 De Coninck Paul 799 2 1 - 0 2 Zeghib Raya 830 4
8 18 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 1 1 - 0 1 Pincon Lili 800 7
9 19 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 0 - 1 Zhakupov Alisher 799 36
10 22 Horenfeld Vadim 799 2 1 - 0 Korichi Fares 799 27
11 23 Igourarene Sarah 799 1 + - - 1 Commergnat Gaspard 799 13
12 24 Jacomy Simeon 799 2 1 - 0 2 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 8
13 25 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 4 0 - 1 4 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 26
14 28 Lamarre Aadam 799 2 1 - 0 2 Coucke Alice 799 14
15 29 Legrand Emile 799 1 1 - 0 ½ Gomez Aliyah 799 21
16 30 Lemaire Clement 799 0 - 1 Liuni Leonardo 799 31
17 32 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 0 - 1 3 Coffin Mathis 799 12
18 33 Sourdeau Celestin 799 3 0 - 1 3 Yakouben Massil 860 2
19 16 Decemme Sacha 799 ½ 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 3 1 - 0 3 Lamarre Aadam 799 28
2 2 Yakouben Massil 860 4 1 - 0 4 Bernard Gabriel 799 11
3 4 Zeghib Raya 830 2 ½ - ½ 2 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 18
4 7 Pincon Lili 800 1 ½ - ½ 1 Guiraud Lilian 800 6
5 8 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 2 0 - 1 Zhakupov Alisher 799 36
6 12 Coffin Mathis 799 4 1 - 0 4 Balian Van 799 10
7 15 De Coninck Paul 799 3 0 - 1 3 Jacomy Simeon 799 24
8 17 Du Roscoat Come 799 2 0 - 1 2 Legrand Emile 799 29
9 19 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 ½ - ½ Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 9
10 20 Fesneau Maxime 799 2 0 - 1 2 Coucke Alice 799 14
11 22 Horenfeld Vadim 799 3 0 - 1 3 Pincon Pierrot 840 3
12 27 Korichi Fares 799 + - - Decemme Sacha 799 16
13 30 Lemaire Clement 799 0 - 1 3 Sourdeau Celestin 799 33
14 31 Liuni Leonardo 799 1 - 0 4 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 25
15 34 Touzard Malo 799 0 - 1 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 32
16 35 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 4 0 - 1 5 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 26
17 37 Zhu Lucas 799 3 1 - 0 3 Bernard Hugo 800 5
18 21 Gomez Aliyah 799 ½ 1 bye
19 13 Commergnat Gaspard 799 1 0 not paired
20 23 Igourarene Sarah 799 2 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 26 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 6 1 - 0 Liuni Leonardo 799 31
2 12 Coffin Mathis 799 5 0 - 1 5 Yakouben Massil 860 2
3 25 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 4 0 - 1 4 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 1
4 3 Pincon Pierrot 840 4 0 - 1 4 Sourdeau Celestin 799 33
5 10 Balian Van 799 4 0 - 1 4 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 35
6 11 Bernard Gabriel 799 4 1 - 0 4 Zhu Lucas 799 37
7 36 Zhakupov Alisher 799 0 - 1 4 Jacomy Simeon 799 24
8 32 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 0 - 1 3 Bernard Hugo 800 5
9 14 Coucke Alice 799 3 0 - 1 3 Horenfeld Vadim 799 22
10 29 Legrand Emile 799 3 0 - 1 3 De Coninck Paul 799 15
11 28 Lamarre Aadam 799 3 1 - 0 Zeghib Raya 830 4
12 18 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 1 - 0 Lemaire Clement 799 30
13 27 Korichi Fares 799 ½ - ½ Touzard Malo 799 34
14 17 Du Roscoat Come 799 2 0 - 1 2 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 8
15 9 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 2 1 - 0 2 Fesneau Maxime 799 20
16 6 Guiraud Lilian 800 1 - 0 2 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 19
17 21 Gomez Aliyah 799 0 - 1 Decemme Sacha 799 16
18 7 Pincon Lili 800 1 bye
19 13 Commergnat Gaspard 799 1 0 not paired
20 23 Igourarene Sarah 799 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 26 Kolodziejczyk Boris 799 7,0 29,5 32,5 1608
2 2 Yakouben Massil 860 6,0 29,0 31,0 1108
3 33 Sourdeau Celestin 799 5,0 29,5 32,0 972
4 12 Coffin Mathis 799 5,0 28,5 31,0 966
5 35 Valdivia Masson Adrien 799 5,0 27,0 29,0 963
6 1 Ghesquiere Louis 1060 5,0 25,5 27,5 957
7 11 Bernard Gabriel 799 5,0 24,5 26,5 1003
8 24 Jacomy Simeon 799 5,0 24,0 26,0 994
9 31 Liuni Leonardo 799 4,5 24,5 27,0 907
10 25 Kolodziejczyk Alexandre 799 4,0 29,0 31,0 892
11 28 Lamarre Aadam 799 4,0 25,5 28,0 899
12 3 Pincon Pierrot 840 4,0 25,5 26,5 849
13 10 Balian Van 799 4,0 25,0 26,0 849
14 37 Zhu Lucas 799 4,0 24,0 27,0 799
15 5 Bernard Hugo 800 4,0 22,5 24,5 849
16 15 De Coninck Paul 799 4,0 21,5 23,5 804
17 22 Horenfeld Vadim 799 4,0 21,0 23,5 897
18 32 Pigourier-Darnon Antonin 799 3,5 24,0 27,0 836
19 36 Zhakupov Alisher 799 3,5 22,0 24,0 803
20 18 Duvic Rodrigues Gaspard 799 3,5 17,5 19,5 804
21 8 Ait Mouheb Ines 799 3,0 24,0 26,0 749
22 27 Korichi Fares 799 3,0 21,5 23,5 674
23 14 Coucke Alice 799 3,0 20,5 22,5 755
24 29 Legrand Emile 799 3,0 20,0 21,0 674
25 34 Touzard Malo 799 3,0 19,5 22,0 749
26 9 Ait Mouheb Lehna 799 3,0 19,0 21,0 749
27 30 Lemaire Clement 799 2,5 23,5 25,5 697
28 4 Zeghib Raya 830 2,5 20,5 22,5 697
29 7 Pincon Lili 800 2,5 16,5 18,0 606
30 16 Decemme Sacha 799 2,5 16,0 17,0 650
31 6 Guiraud Lilian 800 2,5 15,5 17,0 606
32 17 Du Roscoat Come 799 2,0 21,5 23,5 641
33 20 Fesneau Maxime 799 2,0 19,5 20,5 654
34 23 Igourarene Sarah 799 2,0 18,5 20,5 10
35 19 Ekouaghe Ahmadou Joseph 799 2,0 18,0 19,0 679
36 21 Gomez Aliyah 799 1,5 17,0 18,0 405
37 13 Commergnat Gaspard 799 1,0 22,0 24,0 694