Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2021-03-21 to 2021-03-21
Tournament place: https://www.europe-echecs.com (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15'+5"/coup
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: CDJE 92
Main referee: IA Freyd, Laurent 620700

Schedule: Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10

Round Date Time
1 2021/03/21
2 2021/03/21
3 2021/03/21
4 2021/03/21
5 2021/03/21
6 2021/03/21
7 2021/03/21

Players registered in Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Dang Louis 1443 0 0
2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 0 0
3 Dincov Christian 1220 0 0
4 Zhang Frank 1216 0 0
5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 0 0
6 Choteau Gurvann 1145 0 0
7 Cuny Cesar 1130 0 0
8 Wanschoor Elias 1130 0 0
9 Libourel Leo 1120 0 0
10 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 0 0
11 Lairy Gregoire 1100 0 0
12 Bougra Maria 1080 0 0
13 Menager Steven 1061 0 0
14 Hamdi Anais 1059 0 0
15 Tu Mathias 1058 0 0
16 Selvi Yanis 1050 0 0
17 Merot Robin 1040 0 0
18 Haioun Julien 1030 0 0
19 Pop Thomas 1030 0 0
20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 0 0
21 Dorey Felix 1010 0 0
22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 0 0
23 Tissot Gabriel 1000 0 0
24 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 0 0
25 Thum Antonin 950 0 0
26 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 0 0
27 Dermoum Lina 900 0 0
28 Rayko Pauline 900 0 0
29 Benmouloud Maya 890 0 0
30 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 0 0
31 Korichi Nelya 800 0 0
32 Leroy Adam 800 0 0
33 Tebiz Eissa 800 0 0
34 Waller Mathis 800 0 0
35 Allou Sami 799 0 0
36 Auschitzky Max 799 0 0
37 Balian Aram 799 0 0
38 Benchico Wassim 799 0 0
39 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 0 0
40 Beurlet Noe 799 0 0
41 Blondel Yanis 799 0 0
42 Cheng Jules 799 0 0
43 Corral Nehama Leo 799 0 0
44 Costinasiu Andrei 799 0 0
45 Gazel Hugo 799 0 0
46 Gomez Aydan 799 0 0
47 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 0 0
48 Igourarene Nassim 799 0 0
49 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 0 0
50 Larue Aksel 799 0 0
51 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 0 0
52 Le Galiard Domitille 799 0 0
53 Levy Matheo 799 0 0
54 Lussiana Marius 799 0 0
55 Marie Francoise Tori 799 0 0
56 Messaoudi Adam 799 0 0
57 Moraru Christian 799 0 0
58 Moura Antonin 799 0 0
59 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 0 0
60 Petrichenko Maxim 799 0 0
61 Saadouni Nassim 799 0 0
62 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 0 0
63 Sloma Krystian 799 0 0
64 Soufflet Simon 799 0 0
65 Spinu Daniel 799 0 0
66 Tanguy Lucas 799 0 0
67 Viossat Emrys 799 0 0
68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 0 0
69 Yatim Paul 799 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Dang Louis 1443 0 0
2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 0 0
3 Dincov Christian 1220 0 0
4 Zhang Frank 1216 0 0
5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 0 0
6 Choteau Gurvann 1145 0 0
7 Cuny Cesar 1130 0 0
8 Wanschoor Elias 1130 0 0
9 Libourel Leo 1120 0 0
10 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 0 0
11 Lairy Gregoire 1100 0 0
12 Bougra Maria 1080 0 0
13 Menager Steven 1061 0 0
14 Hamdi Anais 1059 0 0
15 Tu Mathias 1058 0 0
16 Selvi Yanis 1050 0 0
17 Merot Robin 1040 0 0
18 Haioun Julien 1030 0 0
19 Pop Thomas 1030 0 0
20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 0 0
21 Dorey Felix 1010 0 0
22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 0 0
23 Tissot Gabriel 1000 0 0
24 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 0 0
25 Thum Antonin 950 0 0
26 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 0 0
27 Dermoum Lina 900 0 0
28 Rayko Pauline 900 0 0
29 Benmouloud Maya 890 0 0
30 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 0 0
31 Korichi Nelya 800 0 0
32 Leroy Adam 800 0 0
33 Tebiz Eissa 800 0 0
34 Waller Mathis 800 0 0
35 Allou Sami 799 0 0
36 Auschitzky Max 799 0 0
37 Balian Aram 799 0 0
38 Benchico Wassim 799 0 0
39 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 0 0
40 Beurlet Noe 799 0 0
41 Blondel Yanis 799 0 0
42 Cheng Jules 799 0 0
43 Corral Nehama Leo 799 0 0
44 Costinasiu Andrei 799 0 0
45 Gazel Hugo 799 0 0
46 Gomez Aydan 799 0 0
47 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 0 0
48 Igourarene Nassim 799 0 0
49 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 0 0
50 Larue Aksel 799 0 0
51 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 0 0
52 Le Galiard Domitille 799 0 0
53 Levy Matheo 799 0 0
54 Lussiana Marius 799 0 0
55 Marie Francoise Tori 799 0 0
56 Messaoudi Adam 799 0 0
57 Moraru Christian 799 0 0
58 Moura Antonin 799 0 0
59 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 0 0
60 Petrichenko Maxim 799 0 0
61 Saadouni Nassim 799 0 0
62 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 0 0
63 Sloma Krystian 799 0 0
64 Soufflet Simon 799 0 0
65 Spinu Daniel 799 0 0
66 Tanguy Lucas 799 0 0
67 Viossat Emrys 799 0 0
68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 0 0
69 Yatim Paul 799 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Dang Louis 1443
2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358
3 Dincov Christian 1220
4 Zhang Frank 1216
5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210
6 Choteau Gurvann 1145
7 Cuny Cesar 1130
8 Wanschoor Elias 1130
9 Libourel Leo 1120
10 Aberlenc Raphael 1100
11 Lairy Gregoire 1100
12 Bougra Maria 1080
13 Menager Steven 1061
14 Hamdi Anais 1059
15 Tu Mathias 1058
16 Selvi Yanis 1050
17 Merot Robin 1040
18 Haioun Julien 1030
19 Pop Thomas 1030
20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022
21 Dorey Felix 1010
22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010
23 Tissot Gabriel 1000
24 Du Roscoat Vadim 990
25 Thum Antonin 950
26 Nguyen Nam Phong 940
27 Dermoum Lina 900
28 Rayko Pauline 900
29 Benmouloud Maya 890
30 Sy Jules Souleymane 890
31 Korichi Nelya 800
32 Leroy Adam 800
33 Tebiz Eissa 800
34 Waller Mathis 800
35 Allou Sami 799
36 Auschitzky Max 799
37 Balian Aram 799
38 Benchico Wassim 799
39 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799
40 Beurlet Noe 799
41 Blondel Yanis 799
42 Cheng Jules 799
43 Corral Nehama Leo 799
44 Costinasiu Andrei 799
45 Gazel Hugo 799
46 Gomez Aydan 799
47 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799
48 Igourarene Nassim 799
49 Kasperczyk Eugene 799
50 Larue Aksel 799
51 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799
52 Le Galiard Domitille 799
53 Levy Matheo 799
54 Lussiana Marius 799
55 Marie Francoise Tori 799
56 Messaoudi Adam 799
57 Moraru Christian 799
58 Moura Antonin 799
59 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799
60 Petrichenko Maxim 799
61 Saadouni Nassim 799
62 Simon Pierre-Marie 799
63 Sloma Krystian 799
64 Soufflet Simon 799
65 Spinu Daniel 799
66 Tanguy Lucas 799
67 Viossat Emrys 799
68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799
69 Yatim Paul 799

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dang Louis 1443 0 1 - 0 0 Allou Sami 799 35
2 3 Dincov Christian 1220 0 0 - 1 0 Balian Aram 799 37
3 5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 0 1 - 0 0 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 39
4 7 Cuny Cesar 1130 0 0 - 1 0 Blondel Yanis 799 41
5 9 Libourel Leo 1120 0 1 - 0 0 Corral Nehama Leo 799 43
6 11 Lairy Gregoire 1100 0 0 - 1 0 Gazel Hugo 799 45
7 13 Menager Steven 1061 0 1 - 0 0 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 47
8 15 Tu Mathias 1058 0 1 - 0 0 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 49
9 17 Merot Robin 1040 0 0 - 1 0 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 51
10 19 Pop Thomas 1030 0 1 - 0 0 Levy Matheo 799 53
11 21 Dorey Felix 1010 0 0 - 1 0 Marie Francoise Tori 799 55
12 23 Tissot Gabriel 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Moraru Christian 799 57
13 25 Thum Antonin 950 0 1 - 0 0 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 59
14 27 Dermoum Lina 900 0 1 - 0 0 Saadouni Nassim 799 61
15 29 Benmouloud Maya 890 0 0 - 1 0 Sloma Krystian 799 63
16 31 Korichi Nelya 800 0 0 - 1 0 Spinu Daniel 799 65
17 33 Tebiz Eissa 800 0 0 - 1 0 Viossat Emrys 799 67
18 36 Auschitzky Max 799 0 0 - 1 0 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 2
19 38 Benchico Wassim 799 0 0 - 1 0 Zhang Frank 1216 4
20 40 Beurlet Noe 799 0 0 - 1 0 Choteau Gurvann 1145 6
21 42 Cheng Jules 799 0 0 - 1 0 Wanschoor Elias 1130 8
22 44 Costinasiu Andrei 799 0 1 - 0 0 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 10
23 46 Gomez Aydan 799 0 0 - 1 0 Bougra Maria 1080 12
24 48 Igourarene Nassim 799 0 0 - 1 0 Hamdi Anais 1059 14
25 50 Larue Aksel 799 0 0 - 1 0 Selvi Yanis 1050 16
26 52 Le Galiard Domitille 799 0 0 - 1 0 Haioun Julien 1030 18
27 54 Lussiana Marius 799 0 0 - 1 0 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 20
28 56 Messaoudi Adam 799 0 0 - 1 0 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 22
29 58 Moura Antonin 799 0 0 - 1 0 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 24
30 60 Petrichenko Maxim 799 0 1 - 0 0 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 26
31 62 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rayko Pauline 900 28
32 64 Soufflet Simon 799 0 0 - 1 0 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 30
33 66 Tanguy Lucas 799 0 1 - 0 0 Leroy Adam 800 32
34 68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 0 + - - 0 Waller Mathis 800 34
35 69 Yatim Paul 799 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 1 1 - 0 1 Thum Antonin 950 25
2 4 Zhang Frank 1216 1 1 - 0 1 Dermoum Lina 900 27
3 6 Choteau Gurvann 1145 1 1 - 0 1 Balian Aram 799 37
4 7 Cuny Cesar 1130 0 1 - 0 ½ Simon Pierre-Marie 799 62
5 8 Wanschoor Elias 1130 1 0 - 1 1 Blondel Yanis 799 41
6 10 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 0 1 - 0 0 Cheng Jules 799 42
7 12 Bougra Maria 1080 1 0 - 1 1 Costinasiu Andrei 799 44
8 14 Hamdi Anais 1059 1 1 - 0 1 Marie Francoise Tori 799 55
9 16 Selvi Yanis 1050 1 0 - 1 1 Petrichenko Maxim 799 60
10 18 Haioun Julien 1030 1 0 - 1 1 Tanguy Lucas 799 66
11 20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 1 1 - 0 1 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 68
12 22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 1 1 - 0 1 Yatim Paul 799 69
13 24 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 1 0 - 1 1 Dang Louis 1443 1
14 26 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 0 1 - 0 0 Igourarene Nassim 799 48
15 28 Rayko Pauline 900 ½ 0 - 1 0 Dincov Christian 1220 3
16 30 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 1 0 - 1 1 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 5
17 32 Leroy Adam 800 0 1 - 0 0 Le Galiard Domitille 799 52
18 34 Waller Mathis 800 0 1 - 0 0 Lussiana Marius 799 54
19 35 Allou Sami 799 0 1 - 0 0 Messaoudi Adam 799 56
20 39 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 0 0 - 1 0 Moura Antonin 799 58
21 43 Corral Nehama Leo 799 0 1 - 0 0 Lairy Gregoire 1100 11
22 45 Gazel Hugo 799 1 0 - 1 1 Libourel Leo 1120 9
23 46 Gomez Aydan 799 0 0 - 1 0 Merot Robin 1040 17
24 47 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 0 1 - 0 0 Dorey Felix 1010 21
25 49 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 0 1 - 0 0 Benmouloud Maya 890 29
26 50 Larue Aksel 799 0 1 - 0 0 Korichi Nelya 800 31
27 51 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 1 1 - 0 1 Menager Steven 1061 13
28 53 Levy Matheo 799 0 1 - 0 0 Tebiz Eissa 800 33
29 57 Moraru Christian 799 0 1 - 0 0 Auschitzky Max 799 36
30 59 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 0 1 - 0 0 Benchico Wassim 799 38
31 61 Saadouni Nassim 799 0 0 - 1 0 Beurlet Noe 799 40
32 63 Sloma Krystian 799 1 0 - 1 1 Tu Mathias 1058 15
33 65 Spinu Daniel 799 1 0 - 1 1 Pop Thomas 1030 19
34 67 Viossat Emrys 799 1 1 - 0 1 Tissot Gabriel 1000 23
35 64 Soufflet Simon 799 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dang Louis 1443 2 1 - 0 2 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 20
2 3 Dincov Christian 1220 1 0 - 1 1 Corral Nehama Leo 799 43
3 5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 2 1 - 0 2 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 22
4 9 Libourel Leo 1120 2 1 - 0 2 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 51
5 11 Lairy Gregoire 1100 0 1 - 0 ½ Rayko Pauline 900 28
6 13 Menager Steven 1061 1 1 - 0 1 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 49
7 15 Tu Mathias 1058 2 1 - 0 2 Viossat Emrys 799 67
8 17 Merot Robin 1040 1 0 - 1 1 Larue Aksel 799 50
9 19 Pop Thomas 1030 2 0 - 1 2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 2
10 23 Tissot Gabriel 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 59
11 25 Thum Antonin 950 1 1 - 0 1 Moraru Christian 799 57
12 27 Dermoum Lina 900 1 0 - 1 1 Sloma Krystian 799 63
13 29 Benmouloud Maya 890 0 0 - 1 0 Cheng Jules 799 42
14 31 Korichi Nelya 800 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Aydan 799 46
15 32 Leroy Adam 800 1 1 - 0 1 Soufflet Simon 799 64
16 33 Tebiz Eissa 800 0 1 - 0 0 Igourarene Nassim 799 48
17 36 Auschitzky Max 799 0 1 - 0 0 Le Galiard Domitille 799 52
18 37 Balian Aram 799 1 0 - 1 1 Cuny Cesar 1130 7
19 38 Benchico Wassim 799 0 0 - 1 0 Saadouni Nassim 799 61
20 40 Beurlet Noe 799 1 0 - 1 1 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 10
21 41 Blondel Yanis 799 2 0 - 1 2 Zhang Frank 1216 4
22 44 Costinasiu Andrei 799 2 0 - 1 2 Choteau Gurvann 1145 6
23 45 Gazel Hugo 799 1 1 - 0 1 Bougra Maria 1080 12
24 47 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 1 0 - 1 1 Selvi Yanis 1050 16
25 53 Levy Matheo 799 1 0 - 1 1 Haioun Julien 1030 18
26 54 Lussiana Marius 799 0 0 - 1 0 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 39
27 55 Marie Francoise Tori 799 1 1 - 0 1 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 24
28 58 Moura Antonin 799 1 0 - 1 1 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 26
29 60 Petrichenko Maxim 799 2 1 - 0 2 Hamdi Anais 1059 14
30 62 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 ½ 1 - 0 0 Dorey Felix 1010 21
31 65 Spinu Daniel 799 1 1 - 0 1 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 30
32 66 Tanguy Lucas 799 2 1 - 0 1 Wanschoor Elias 1130 8
33 68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 1 1 - 0 1 Waller Mathis 800 34
34 69 Yatim Paul 799 1 ½ - ½ 1 Allou Sami 799 35
35 56 Messaoudi Adam 799 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 3 1 - 0 3 Libourel Leo 1120 9
2 4 Zhang Frank 1216 3 1 - 0 3 Tu Mathias 1058 15
3 6 Choteau Gurvann 1145 3 0 - 1 3 Dang Louis 1443 1
4 8 Wanschoor Elias 1130 1 1 - 0 1 Auschitzky Max 799 36
5 10 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 2 0 - 1 3 Petrichenko Maxim 799 60
6 12 Bougra Maria 1080 1 0 - 1 1 Beurlet Noe 799 40
7 14 Hamdi Anais 1059 2 1 - 0 2 Costinasiu Andrei 799 44
8 16 Selvi Yanis 1050 2 1 - 0 2 Gazel Hugo 799 45
9 18 Haioun Julien 1030 2 0 - 1 2 Larue Aksel 799 50
10 20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 2 1 - 0 2 Marie Francoise Tori 799 55
11 21 Dorey Felix 1010 0 1 - 0 0 Gomez Aydan 799 46
12 22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 2 ½ - ½ 2 Spinu Daniel 799 65
13 24 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 1 1 - 0 1 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 47
14 26 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 2 0 - 1 2 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 68
15 30 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 1 0 - 1 1 Levy Matheo 799 53
16 34 Waller Mathis 800 1 0 - 1 1 Moura Antonin 799 58
17 35 Allou Sami 799 0 - 1 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 62
18 37 Balian Aram 799 1 1 - 0 1 Lairy Gregoire 1100 11
19 39 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 1 0 - 1 1 Dincov Christian 1220 3
20 41 Blondel Yanis 799 2 0 - 1 2 Menager Steven 1061 13
21 42 Cheng Jules 799 1 0 - 1 1 Merot Robin 1040 17
22 43 Corral Nehama Leo 799 2 1 - 0 2 Cuny Cesar 1130 7
23 48 Igourarene Nassim 799 0 0 - 1 0 Benmouloud Maya 890 29
24 49 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 1 1 - 0 1 Tissot Gabriel 1000 23
25 51 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 2 1 - 0 2 Pop Thomas 1030 19
26 52 Le Galiard Domitille 799 0 1 - 0 0 Benchico Wassim 799 38
27 56 Messaoudi Adam 799 1 1 - 0 1 Dermoum Lina 900 27
28 57 Moraru Christian 799 1 1 - 0 1 Korichi Nelya 800 31
29 59 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 2 0 - 1 2 Leroy Adam 800 32
30 61 Saadouni Nassim 799 1 0 - 1 ½ Rayko Pauline 900 28
31 63 Sloma Krystian 799 2 1 - 0 2 Thum Antonin 950 25
32 64 Soufflet Simon 799 1 0 - 1 1 Tebiz Eissa 800 33
33 66 Tanguy Lucas 799 3 0 - 1 3 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 5
34 67 Viossat Emrys 799 2 1 - 0 Yatim Paul 799 69
35 54 Lussiana Marius 799 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dang Louis 1443 4 1 - 0 4 Zhang Frank 1216 4
2 3 Dincov Christian 1220 2 1 - 0 Spinu Daniel 799 65
3 5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 4 0 - 1 3 Choteau Gurvann 1145 6
4 7 Cuny Cesar 1130 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 49
5 9 Libourel Leo 1120 3 1 - 0 3 Sloma Krystian 799 63
6 11 Lairy Gregoire 1100 1 1 - 0 1 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 39
7 13 Menager Steven 1061 3 0 - 1 3 Corral Nehama Leo 799 43
8 15 Tu Mathias 1058 3 1 - 0 3 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 51
9 17 Merot Robin 1040 2 1 - 0 2 Blondel Yanis 799 41
10 19 Pop Thomas 1030 2 1 - 0 2 Moraru Christian 799 57
11 20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 3 0 - 1 3 Tanguy Lucas 799 66
12 23 Tissot Gabriel 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Cheng Jules 799 42
13 25 Thum Antonin 950 2 1 - 0 2 Messaoudi Adam 799 56
14 27 Dermoum Lina 900 1 ½ - ½ 1 Le Galiard Domitille 799 52
15 28 Rayko Pauline 900 + - - Allou Sami 799 35
16 29 Benmouloud Maya 890 1 0 - 1 1 Lussiana Marius 799 54
17 31 Korichi Nelya 800 1 0 - 1 1 Soufflet Simon 799 64
18 32 Leroy Adam 800 3 0 - 1 3 Viossat Emrys 799 67
19 33 Tebiz Eissa 800 2 1 - 0 2 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 59
20 36 Auschitzky Max 799 1 0 - 1 1 Dorey Felix 1010 21
21 38 Benchico Wassim 799 0 0 - 1 0 Igourarene Nassim 799 48
22 40 Beurlet Noe 799 2 0 - 1 2 Wanschoor Elias 1130 8
23 44 Costinasiu Andrei 799 2 0 - 1 2 Haioun Julien 1030 18
24 45 Gazel Hugo 799 2 1 - 0 2 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 10
25 47 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 30
26 50 Larue Aksel 799 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hamdi Anais 1059 14
27 53 Levy Matheo 799 2 0 - 1 2 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 24
28 55 Marie Francoise Tori 799 2 1 - 0 2 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 26
29 58 Moura Antonin 799 2 0 - 1 2 Balian Aram 799 37
30 60 Petrichenko Maxim 799 4 1 - 0 4 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 2
31 61 Saadouni Nassim 799 1 1 - 0 1 Waller Mathis 800 34
32 62 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 0 - 1 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 22
33 68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 3 0 - 1 3 Selvi Yanis 1050 16
34 69 Yatim Paul 799 0 - 1 1 Bougra Maria 1080 12
35 46 Gomez Aydan 799 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 4 ½ - ½ 4 Tu Mathias 1058 15
2 4 Zhang Frank 1216 4 1 - 0 4 Selvi Yanis 1050 16
3 6 Choteau Gurvann 1145 4 1 - 0 4 Tanguy Lucas 799 66
4 8 Wanschoor Elias 1130 3 1 - 0 3 Leroy Adam 800 32
5 10 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 2 0 - 1 2 Levy Matheo 799 53
6 12 Bougra Maria 1080 2 1 - 0 2 Lussiana Marius 799 54
7 14 Hamdi Anais 1059 1 - 0 3 Menager Steven 1061 13
8 18 Haioun Julien 1030 3 0 - 1 3 Tebiz Eissa 800 33
9 21 Dorey Felix 1010 2 1 - 0 2 Messaoudi Adam 799 56
10 22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 1 - 0 Larue Aksel 799 50
11 23 Tissot Gabriel 1000 1 0 - 1 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 47
12 24 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 3 1 - 0 3 Gazel Hugo 799 45
13 26 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 2 1 - 0 2 Saadouni Nassim 799 61
14 28 Rayko Pauline 900 1 - 0 Cuny Cesar 1130 7
15 30 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 0 - 1 Dermoum Lina 900 27
16 34 Waller Mathis 800 1 1 - 0 1 Auschitzky Max 799 36
17 37 Balian Aram 799 3 1 - 0 3 Merot Robin 1040 17
18 39 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 1 1 - 0 1 Korichi Nelya 800 31
19 41 Blondel Yanis 799 2 1 - 0 2 Moura Antonin 799 58
20 42 Cheng Jules 799 2 ½ - ½ 2 Soufflet Simon 799 64
21 43 Corral Nehama Leo 799 4 1 - 0 4 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 5
22 46 Gomez Aydan 799 1 0 - 1 1 Benmouloud Maya 890 29
23 49 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 1 - 0 2 Lairy Gregoire 1100 11
24 51 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 3 1 - 0 3 Dincov Christian 1220 3
25 52 Le Galiard Domitille 799 1 - 0 Yatim Paul 799 69
26 55 Marie Francoise Tori 799 3 0 - 1 3 Pop Thomas 1030 19
27 57 Moraru Christian 799 2 0 - 1 2 Beurlet Noe 799 40
28 59 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 2 0 - 1 2 Costinasiu Andrei 799 44
29 60 Petrichenko Maxim 799 5 1 - 0 5 Dang Louis 1443 1
30 63 Sloma Krystian 799 3 0 - 1 3 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 20
31 65 Spinu Daniel 799 1 - 0 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 62
32 67 Viossat Emrys 799 4 0 - 1 4 Libourel Leo 1120 9
33 68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 3 0 - 1 3 Thum Antonin 950 25
34 38 Benchico Wassim 799 0 1 bye
35 35 Allou Sami 799 0 not paired
36 48 Igourarene Nassim 799 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Dang Louis 1443 5 1 - 0 5 Corral Nehama Leo 799 43
2 3 Dincov Christian 1220 3 1 - 0 3 Blondel Yanis 799 41
3 4 Zhang Frank 1216 5 1 - 0 6 Petrichenko Maxim 799 60
4 5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 4 0 - 1 4 Thum Antonin 950 25
5 7 Cuny Cesar 1130 1 - 0 Le Galiard Domitille 799 52
6 9 Libourel Leo 1120 5 ½ - ½ 5 Choteau Gurvann 1145 6
7 11 Lairy Gregoire 1100 2 1 - 0 2 Moraru Christian 799 57
8 13 Menager Steven 1061 3 1 - 0 3 Marie Francoise Tori 799 55
9 15 Tu Mathias 1058 1 - 0 Hamdi Anais 1059 14
10 16 Selvi Yanis 1050 4 1 - 0 4 Balian Aram 799 37
11 17 Merot Robin 1040 3 1 - 0 3 Sloma Krystian 799 63
12 19 Pop Thomas 1030 4 1 - 0 4 Viossat Emrys 799 67
13 20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 4 1 - 0 4 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 51
14 22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 0 - 1 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 2
15 27 Dermoum Lina 900 0 - 1 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 62
16 28 Rayko Pauline 900 0 - 1 Spinu Daniel 799 65
17 29 Benmouloud Maya 890 2 1 - 0 2 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 59
18 31 Korichi Nelya 800 1 0 - 1 1 Tissot Gabriel 1000 23
19 32 Leroy Adam 800 3 0 - 1 3 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 68
20 33 Tebiz Eissa 800 4 0 - 1 4 Wanschoor Elias 1130 8
21 36 Auschitzky Max 799 1 1 - 0 1 Gomez Aydan 799 46
22 40 Beurlet Noe 799 3 1 - 0 3 Haioun Julien 1030 18
23 44 Costinasiu Andrei 799 3 1 - 0 3 Dorey Felix 1010 21
24 45 Gazel Hugo 799 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 26
25 50 Larue Aksel 799 1 - 0 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 49
26 53 Levy Matheo 799 3 1 - 0 3 Bougra Maria 1080 12
27 54 Lussiana Marius 799 2 0 - 1 2 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 10
28 56 Messaoudi Adam 799 2 0 - 1 2 Waller Mathis 800 34
29 58 Moura Antonin 799 2 1 - 0 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 30
30 61 Saadouni Nassim 799 2 0 - 1 2 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 39
31 64 Soufflet Simon 799 1 - 0 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 47
32 66 Tanguy Lucas 799 4 1 - 0 4 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 24
33 69 Yatim Paul 799 1 - 0 1 Benchico Wassim 799 38
34 35 Allou Sami 799 0 not paired
35 42 Cheng Jules 799 0 not paired
36 48 Igourarene Nassim 799 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Dang Louis 1443 6,0 31,5 34,5 1391
2 60 Petrichenko Maxim 799 6,0 30,5 33,5 1416
3 4 Zhang Frank 1216 6,0 28,0 28,5 1295
4 2 Jasmin Lysandre 1358 5,5 31,5 33,5 1243
5 6 Choteau Gurvann 1145 5,5 28,5 32,5 1226
6 15 Tu Mathias 1058 5,5 27,5 30,5 1206
7 9 Libourel Leo 1120 5,5 27,5 30,5 1158
8 16 Selvi Yanis 1050 5,0 27,5 30,0 1017
9 43 Corral Nehama Leo 799 5,0 27,0 30,0 1302
10 66 Tanguy Lucas 799 5,0 26,5 29,5 1203
11 19 Pop Thomas 1030 5,0 25,0 27,0 1037
12 20 Maisonhaute Elena 1022 5,0 24,5 26,0 1046
13 8 Wanschoor Elias 1130 5,0 22,0 24,0 957
14 25 Thum Antonin 950 5,0 20,0 21,5 1094
15 14 Hamdi Anais 1059 4,5 27,0 29,0 975
16 50 Larue Aksel 799 4,5 24,5 25,5 1072
17 22 Silva Roux Benjamin 1010 4,5 24,0 25,5 1040
18 65 Spinu Daniel 799 4,5 21,5 22,5 1049
19 51 Lazignac -Aslanyan Anton 799 4,0 29,0 33,0 1126
20 5 Mahe-Pichou Pauline 1210 4,0 28,0 29,5 968
21 37 Balian Aram 799 4,0 25,0 28,0 1116
22 68 Wathtuhewage Shen 799 4,0 25,0 28,0 927
23 67 Viossat Emrys 799 4,0 25,0 27,0 994
24 24 Du Roscoat Vadim 990 4,0 24,5 27,0 933
25 3 Dincov Christian 1220 4,0 23,5 26,5 881
26 13 Menager Steven 1061 4,0 23,0 25,5 886
27 44 Costinasiu Andrei 799 4,0 22,0 24,0 1082
28 53 Levy Matheo 799 4,0 22,0 23,5 1039
29 40 Beurlet Noe 799 4,0 21,5 23,5 1062
30 17 Merot Robin 1040 4,0 21,5 22,0 849
31 33 Tebiz Eissa 800 4,0 21,0 23,0 929
32 45 Gazel Hugo 799 3,5 24,0 27,0 1054
33 49 Kasperczyk Eugene 799 3,5 23,5 25,5 1005
34 7 Cuny Cesar 1130 3,5 22,0 24,5 813
35 62 Simon Pierre-Marie 799 3,5 21,5 24,0 935
36 28 Rayko Pauline 900 3,5 21,0 23,0 918
37 26 Nguyen Nam Phong 940 3,5 21,0 23,0 799
38 64 Soufflet Simon 799 3,5 16,5 17,5 758
39 63 Sloma Krystian 799 3,0 28,0 30,5 947
40 41 Blondel Yanis 799 3,0 26,5 29,5 1030
41 55 Marie Francoise Tori 799 3,0 26,0 29,0 966
42 18 Haioun Julien 1030 3,0 25,5 28,0 749
43 10 Aberlenc Raphael 1100 3,0 24,5 26,0 749
44 32 Leroy Adam 800 3,0 23,0 25,0 796
45 11 Lairy Gregoire 1100 3,0 22,0 24,0 763
46 58 Moura Antonin 799 3,0 21,0 22,5 810
47 12 Bougra Maria 1080 3,0 19,0 19,5 749
48 39 Beneddine Linda Jasmine 799 3,0 17,5 18,5 906
49 21 Dorey Felix 1010 3,0 16,5 17,0 749
50 34 Waller Mathis 800 3,0 16,0 17,5 799
51 29 Benmouloud Maya 890 3,0 15,0 15,5 749
52 42 Cheng Jules 799 2,5 21,5 23,5 936
53 47 Gonthier-Donnio Marin 799 2,5 21,0 22,5 869
54 69 Yatim Paul 799 2,5 20,0 20,5 688
55 27 Dermoum Lina 900 2,5 18,5 20,0 770
56 52 Le Galiard Domitille 799 2,5 16,0 16,5 792
57 56 Messaoudi Adam 799 2,0 21,5 23,5 639
58 36 Auschitzky Max 799 2,0 21,5 22,0 776
59 57 Moraru Christian 799 2,0 21,0 22,0 767
60 59 Nouveau Bellon Hugo 799 2,0 21,0 21,5 705
61 54 Lussiana Marius 799 2,0 20,5 22,0 676
62 61 Saadouni Nassim 799 2,0 19,5 20,0 690
63 23 Tissot Gabriel 1000 2,0 17,0 18,0 641
64 30 Sy Jules Souleymane 890 1,5 21,0 23,5 642
65 35 Allou Sami 799 1,5 20,5 22,0 812
66 48 Igourarene Nassim 799 1,0 19,5 20,0 658
67 31 Korichi Nelya 800 1,0 19,0 19,5 519
68 38 Benchico Wassim 799 1,0 16,5 17,0 66
69 46 Gomez Aydan 799 1,0 16,0 17,0 137