6th 4NCL Online Congress Open

Chess tournament overview

Country: United Kingdom
Tournament date: 2021-03-26 to 2021-03-28
Tournament place: Online - https://lichess.org/ (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: G/45' + 15"/move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Four Nations Chess League

Schedule: 6th 4NCL Online Congress Open

Round Date Time
1 2021/03/26 19:00
2 2021/03/27 10:00
3 2021/03/27 15:00
4 2021/03/28 10:00
5 2021/03/28 15:00

Players registered in 6th 4NCL Online Congress Open

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ENG Finn Peter 2198 2198 0
2 ENG Davison Chris 2180 2180 0
3 ENG Rogers Tim L 2097 2097 0
4 ENG Cole James 2092 2092 0
5 ENG Smith Simon 2073 2073 0
6 ENG Handley Michael R 2065 2065 0
7 ENG Kolani Arjun 2035 2035 0
8 ENG Zheng Harry Z 2020 2020 0
9 ENG Lv Jason 2003 2003 0
10 ENG Littlehales Alexander 1992 1992 0
11 ENG Cox Toby 1989 1989 0
12 ENG Keely Leo A 1989 1989 0
13 WLS Moyse Nigel J 1983 1983 0
14 ENG Clarke Connor 1975 1975 0
15 ENG Bimpson Tom 1971 1971 0
16 ENG Turner Lewis A 1969 1969 0
17 ENG Truman Richard G 1941 1941 0
18 ENG Merriman James 1940 1940 0
19 ENG Usharovsky Ron 1930 1930 0
20 ENG Pichugov Andrey 1924 1924 0
21 ENG Hammond Benjamin 1907 1907 0
22 ENG Adaway William 1904 1904 0
23 GRE Gazis George 1902 1902 0
24 ENG Reed John S 1892 1892 0
25 ENG Arora Tashika 1891 1891 0
26 POL Sieczkowski Adam 1889 1889 0
27 ENG Gordon Sean 1887 1887 0
28 ENG Clarke Niall 1883 1883 0
29 ENG Lim Mark 1877 1877 0
30 ENG Zhu Hou Ning 1857 1857 0
31 ENG Tang Julian 1835 1835 0
32 ENG Smith Mark P 1828 1828 0
33 ENG Khoury Theo 1805 1805 0
34 ENG Kumar Soham 1805 1805 0
35 ENG Cordova Lopez Diego Anton 1795 1795 0
36 SCO Prince Alan R 1788 1788 0
37 ENG Usharovsky Tom 1780 1780 0
38 FRA Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan 1779 1779 0
39 ENG Johnson Paul A 1773 1773 0
40 LAT Kuznecova Marija 1771 1771 0
41 ENG Li Ethan Bingxuan 1760 1760 0
42 FRA Boulos Paul 1736 1736 0
43 ENG Maton Emily 1692 1692 0
44 IRL Fitzgerald Martin 1690 1690 0
45 ENG Lawrence Spencer 1683 1683 0
46 ENG Southcott-Moyers Indy 1677 1677 0
47 SCO Gordon Frederick 1673 1673 0
48 ENG Cooper Dylan E 1644 1644 0
49 ENG Wootton Stephen G 1641 1641 0
50 ENG Dasgupta Avyukt 1628 1628 0
51 ENG Croucher Barry 1601 1601 0
52 ENG Gallagher Dominic 1595 1595 0
53 IRL Fitzgerald Niall 1593 1593 0
54 ENG Hertog Alexander 1586 1586 0
55 ENG Farahmandpour Ehsan 1500 1500 0
56 ENG Wright Andrew D 1480 1480 0
57 IRL Rolston Daniel Haruma 1403 1403 0
58 ENG Badacsonyi Stanley 1317 1317 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ENG Finn Peter 2198 2198 0
2 ENG Davison Chris 2180 2180 0
3 ENG Rogers Tim L 2097 2097 0
4 ENG Cole James 2092 2092 0
5 ENG Smith Simon 2073 2073 0
6 ENG Handley Michael R 2065 2065 0
7 ENG Kolani Arjun 2035 2035 0
8 ENG Zheng Harry Z 2020 2020 0
9 ENG Lv Jason 2003 2003 0
10 ENG Littlehales Alexander 1992 1992 0
11 ENG Cox Toby 1989 1989 0
12 ENG Keely Leo A 1989 1989 0
13 WLS Moyse Nigel J 1983 1983 0
14 ENG Clarke Connor 1975 1975 0
15 ENG Bimpson Tom 1971 1971 0
16 ENG Turner Lewis A 1969 1969 0
17 ENG Truman Richard G 1941 1941 0
18 ENG Merriman James 1940 1940 0
19 ENG Usharovsky Ron 1930 1930 0
20 ENG Pichugov Andrey 1924 1924 0
21 ENG Hammond Benjamin 1907 1907 0
22 ENG Adaway William 1904 1904 0
23 GRE Gazis George 1902 1902 0
24 ENG Reed John S 1892 1892 0
25 ENG Arora Tashika 1891 1891 0
26 POL Sieczkowski Adam 1889 1889 0
27 ENG Gordon Sean 1887 1887 0
28 ENG Clarke Niall 1883 1883 0
29 ENG Lim Mark 1877 1877 0
30 ENG Zhu Hou Ning 1857 1857 0
31 ENG Tang Julian 1835 1835 0
32 ENG Smith Mark P 1828 1828 0
33 ENG Khoury Theo 1805 1805 0
34 ENG Kumar Soham 1805 1805 0
35 ENG Cordova Lopez Diego Anton 1795 1795 0
36 SCO Prince Alan R 1788 1788 0
37 ENG Usharovsky Tom 1780 1780 0
38 FRA Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan 1779 1779 0
39 ENG Johnson Paul A 1773 1773 0
40 LAT Kuznecova Marija 1771 1771 0
41 ENG Li Ethan Bingxuan 1760 1760 0
42 FRA Boulos Paul 1736 1736 0
43 ENG Maton Emily 1692 1692 0
44 IRL Fitzgerald Martin 1690 1690 0
45 ENG Lawrence Spencer 1683 1683 0
46 ENG Southcott-Moyers Indy 1677 1677 0
47 SCO Gordon Frederick 1673 1673 0
48 ENG Cooper Dylan E 1644 1644 0
49 ENG Wootton Stephen G 1641 1641 0
50 ENG Dasgupta Avyukt 1628 1628 0
51 ENG Croucher Barry 1601 1601 0
52 ENG Gallagher Dominic 1595 1595 0
53 IRL Fitzgerald Niall 1593 1593 0
54 ENG Hertog Alexander 1586 1586 0
55 ENG Farahmandpour Ehsan 1500 1500 0
56 ENG Wright Andrew D 1480 1480 0
57 IRL Rolston Daniel Haruma 1403 1403 0
58 ENG Badacsonyi Stanley 1317 1317 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo
1 Finn Peter ENG 2198
2 Davison Chris ENG 2180
3 Rogers Tim L ENG 2097
4 Cole James ENG 2092
5 Smith Simon ENG 2073
6 Handley Michael R ENG 2065
7 Kolani Arjun ENG 2035
8 Zheng Harry Z ENG 2020
9 Lv Jason ENG 2003
10 Littlehales Alexander ENG 1992
11 Cox Toby ENG 1989
12 Keely Leo A ENG 1989
13 Moyse Nigel J WLS 1983
14 Clarke Connor ENG 1975
15 Bimpson Tom ENG 1971
16 Turner Lewis A ENG 1969
17 Truman Richard G ENG 1941
18 Merriman James ENG 1940
19 Usharovsky Ron ENG 1930
20 Pichugov Andrey ENG 1924
21 Hammond Benjamin ENG 1907
22 Adaway William ENG 1904
23 Gazis George GRE 1902
24 Reed John S ENG 1892
25 Arora Tashika ENG 1891
26 Sieczkowski Adam POL 1889
27 Gordon Sean ENG 1887
28 Clarke Niall ENG 1883
29 Lim Mark ENG 1877
30 Zhu Hou Ning ENG 1857
31 Tang Julian ENG 1835
32 Smith Mark P ENG 1828
33 Khoury Theo ENG 1805
34 Kumar Soham ENG 1805
35 Cordova Lopez Diego Anton ENG 1795
36 Prince Alan R SCO 1788
37 Usharovsky Tom ENG 1780
38 Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan FRA 1779
39 Johnson Paul A ENG 1773
40 Kuznecova Marija LAT 1771
41 Li Ethan Bingxuan ENG 1760
42 Boulos Paul FRA 1736
43 Maton Emily ENG 1692
44 Fitzgerald Martin IRL 1690
45 Lawrence Spencer ENG 1683
46 Southcott-Moyers Indy ENG 1677
47 Gordon Frederick SCO 1673
48 Cooper Dylan E ENG 1644
49 Wootton Stephen G ENG 1641
50 Dasgupta Avyukt ENG 1628
51 Croucher Barry ENG 1601
52 Gallagher Dominic ENG 1595
53 Fitzgerald Niall IRL 1593
54 Hertog Alexander ENG 1586
55 Farahmandpour Ehsan ENG 1500
56 Wright Andrew D ENG 1480
57 Rolston Daniel Haruma IRL 1403
58 Badacsonyi Stanley ENG 1317

Round 1

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 31 Tang Julian 1835 0 0 - 1 0 Finn Peter 2198 1
2 2 Davison Chris 2180 0 ½ - ½ 0 Smith Mark P 1828 32
3 33 Khoury Theo 1805 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rogers Tim L 2097 3
4 4 Cole James 2092 0 1 - 0 0 Kumar Soham 1805 34
5 35 Cordova Lopez Diego Anton 1795 0 0 - 1 0 Smith Simon 2073 5
6 7 Kolani Arjun 2035 0 1 - 0 0 Prince Alan R 1788 36
7 38 Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan 1779 0 0 - 1 0 Zheng Harry Z 2020 8
8 9 Lv Jason 2003 0 1 - 0 0 Johnson Paul A 1773 39
9 40 Kuznecova Marija 1771 0 1 - 0 0 Littlehales Alexander 1992 10
10 11 Cox Toby 1989 0 1 - 0 0 Li Ethan Bingxuan 1760 41
11 42 Boulos Paul 1736 0 0 - 1 0 Keely Leo A 1989 12
12 13 Moyse Nigel J 1983 0 1 - 0 0 Maton Emily 1692 43
13 44 Fitzgerald Martin 1690 0 0 - 1 0 Clarke Connor 1975 14
14 15 Bimpson Tom 1971 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lawrence Spencer 1683 45
15 46 Southcott-Moyers Indy 1677 0 0 - 1 0 Merriman James 1940 18
16 20 Pichugov Andrey 1924 0 0 - 1 0 Cooper Dylan E 1644 48
17 49 Wootton Stephen G 1641 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hammond Benjamin 1907 21
18 23 Gazis George 1902 0 ½ - ½ 0 Dasgupta Avyukt 1628 50
19 51 Croucher Barry 1601 0 ½ - ½ 0 Reed John S 1892 24
20 25 Arora Tashika 1891 0 1 - 0 0 Gallagher Dominic 1595 52
21 53 Fitzgerald Niall 1593 0 1 - 0 0 Sieczkowski Adam 1889 26
22 27 Gordon Sean 1887 0 1 - 0 0 Hertog Alexander 1586 54
23 55 Farahmandpour Ehsan 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Clarke Niall 1883 28
24 30 Zhu Hou Ning 1857 0 1 - 0 0 Wright Andrew D 1480 56
25 58 Badacsonyi Stanley 1317 0 1 bye
26 6 Handley Michael R 2065 0 ½ not paired
27 16 Turner Lewis A 1969 0 ½ not paired
28 17 Truman Richard G 1941 0 ½ not paired
29 19 Usharovsky Ron 1930 0 ½ not paired
30 22 Adaway William 1904 0 ½ not paired
31 29 Lim Mark 1877 0 ½ not paired
32 37 Usharovsky Tom 1780 0 ½ not paired
33 47 Gordon Frederick 1673 0 ½ not paired
34 57 Rolston Daniel Haruma 1403 0 ½ not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Finn Peter 2198 1 1 - 0 1 Moyse Nigel J 1983 13
2 14 Clarke Connor 1975 1 0 - 1 1 Cole James 2092 4
3 5 Smith Simon 2073 1 1 - 0 1 Arora Tashika 1891 25
4 18 Merriman James 1940 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kolani Arjun 2035 7
5 8 Zheng Harry Z 2020 1 1 - 0 1 Kuznecova Marija 1771 40
6 28 Clarke Niall 1883 1 1 - 0 1 Lv Jason 2003 9
7 48 Cooper Dylan E 1644 1 1 - 0 1 Cox Toby 1989 11
8 12 Keely Leo A 1989 1 1 - 0 1 Badacsonyi Stanley 1317 58
9 3 Rogers Tim L 2097 ½ 1 - 0 1 Fitzgerald Niall 1593 53
10 24 Reed John S 1892 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Davison Chris 2180 2
11 6 Handley Michael R 2065 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Lim Mark 1877 29
12 32 Smith Mark P 1828 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bimpson Tom 1971 15
13 16 Turner Lewis A 1969 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Usharovsky Tom 1780 37
14 45 Lawrence Spencer 1683 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Truman Richard G 1941 17
15 47 Gordon Frederick 1673 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Usharovsky Ron 1930 19
16 21 Hammond Benjamin 1907 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Croucher Barry 1601 51
17 22 Adaway William 1904 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Wootton Stephen G 1641 49
18 57 Rolston Daniel Haruma 1403 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Gazis George 1902 23
19 50 Dasgupta Avyukt 1628 ½ 0 - 1 0 Littlehales Alexander 1992 10
20 41 Li Ethan Bingxuan 1760 0 0 - 1 0 Pichugov Andrey 1924 20
21 26 Sieczkowski Adam 1889 0 0 - 1 0 Boulos Paul 1736 42
22 43 Maton Emily 1692 0 1 - 0 0 Tang Julian 1835 31
23 34 Kumar Soham 1805 0 1 - 0 0 Fitzgerald Martin 1690 44
24 52 Gallagher Dominic 1595 0 0 - 1 0 Cordova Lopez Diego Anton 1795 35
25 36 Prince Alan R 1788 0 ½ - ½ 0 Southcott-Moyers Indy 1677 46
26 54 Hertog Alexander 1586 0 1 - 0 0 Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan 1779 38
27 39 Johnson Paul A 1773 0 ½ - ½ 0 Farahmandpour Ehsan 1500 55
28 56 Wright Andrew D 1480 0 1 bye
29 27 Gordon Sean 1887 1 ½ not paired
30 30 Zhu Hou Ning 1857 1 ½ not paired
31 33 Khoury Theo 1805 ½ ½ not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 Keely Leo A 1989 2 0 - 1 2 Finn Peter 2198 1
2 4 Cole James 2092 2 1 - 0 2 Clarke Niall 1883 28
3 48 Cooper Dylan E 1644 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zheng Harry Z 2020 8
4 21 Hammond Benjamin 1907 ½ - ½ Rogers Tim L 2097 3
5 32 Smith Mark P 1828 1 - 0 Handley Michael R 2065 6
6 7 Kolani Arjun 2035 1 - 0 Adaway William 1904 22
7 45 Lawrence Spencer 1683 0 - 1 Turner Lewis A 1969 16
8 18 Merriman James 1940 1 - 0 Gordon Sean 1887 27
9 19 Usharovsky Ron 1930 1 - 0 Zhu Hou Ning 1857 30
10 2 Davison Chris 2180 1 1 - 0 1 Khoury Theo 1805 33
11 9 Lv Jason 2003 1 1 - 0 1 Kumar Soham 1805 34
12 10 Littlehales Alexander 1992 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cordova Lopez Diego Anton 1795 35
13 11 Cox Toby 1989 1 0 - 1 1 Kuznecova Marija 1771 40
14 13 Moyse Nigel J 1983 1 1 - 0 1 Fitzgerald Niall 1593 53
15 56 Wright Andrew D 1480 1 0 - 1 1 Clarke Connor 1975 14
16 20 Pichugov Andrey 1924 1 1 - 0 1 Maton Emily 1692 43
17 23 Gazis George 1902 1 1 - 0 1 Hertog Alexander 1586 54
18 58 Badacsonyi Stanley 1317 1 ½ - ½ 1 Reed John S 1892 24
19 25 Arora Tashika 1891 1 1 - 0 1 Rolston Daniel Haruma 1403 57
20 42 Boulos Paul 1736 1 0 - 1 ½ Bimpson Tom 1971 15
21 17 Truman Richard G 1941 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Southcott-Moyers Indy 1677 46
22 29 Lim Mark 1877 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Gordon Frederick 1673 47
23 49 Wootton Stephen G 1641 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Prince Alan R 1788 36
24 37 Usharovsky Tom 1780 ½ 0 - 0 ½ Dasgupta Avyukt 1628 50
25 51 Croucher Barry 1601 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Johnson Paul A 1773 39
26 55 Farahmandpour Ehsan 1500 ½ 0 - 1 0 Sieczkowski Adam 1889 26
27 31 Tang Julian 1835 0 0 - 1 0 Li Ethan Bingxuan 1760 41
28 38 Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan 1779 0 1 - 0 0 Gallagher Dominic 1595 52
29 44 Fitzgerald Martin 1690 0 1 bye
30 5 Smith Simon 2073 2 ½ not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Finn Peter 2198 3 ½ - ½ 3 Cole James 2092 4
2 5 Smith Simon 2073 1 - 0 Merriman James 1940 18
3 19 Usharovsky Ron 1930 0 - 1 Kolani Arjun 2035 7
4 8 Zheng Harry Z 2020 0 - 1 Smith Mark P 1828 32
5 16 Turner Lewis A 1969 1 - 0 Cooper Dylan E 1644 48
6 20 Pichugov Andrey 1924 2 ½ - ½ 2 Davison Chris 2180 2
7 3 Rogers Tim L 2097 2 1 - 0 2 Gazis George 1902 23
8 40 Kuznecova Marija 1771 2 0 - 1 2 Lv Jason 2003 9
9 28 Clarke Niall 1883 2 0 - 1 2 Keely Leo A 1989 12
10 14 Clarke Connor 1975 2 1 - 0 2 Hammond Benjamin 1907 21
11 22 Adaway William 1904 1 - 0 2 Arora Tashika 1891 25
12 10 Littlehales Alexander 1992 ½ - ½ Lim Mark 1877 29
13 15 Bimpson Tom 1971 1 - 0 Wootton Stephen G 1641 49
14 35 Cordova Lopez Diego Anton 1795 0 - 1 Truman Richard G 1941 17
15 24 Reed John S 1892 0 - 1 Lawrence Spencer 1683 45
16 27 Gordon Sean 1887 1 - 0 Croucher Barry 1601 51
17 34 Kumar Soham 1805 1 ½ - ½ Badacsonyi Stanley 1317 58
18 43 Maton Emily 1692 1 0 - 1 1 Cox Toby 1989 11
19 26 Sieczkowski Adam 1889 1 1 - 0 1 Fitzgerald Martin 1690 44
20 54 Hertog Alexander 1586 1 0 - 1 1 Khoury Theo 1805 33
21 53 Fitzgerald Niall 1593 1 1 - 0 1 Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan 1779 38
22 41 Li Ethan Bingxuan 1760 1 1 - 0 1 Rolston Daniel Haruma 1403 57
23 36 Prince Alan R 1788 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Farahmandpour Ehsan 1500 55
24 39 Johnson Paul A 1773 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Usharovsky Tom 1780 37
25 50 Dasgupta Avyukt 1628 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Gordon Frederick 1673 47
26 46 Southcott-Moyers Indy 1677 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Tang Julian 1835 31
27 52 Gallagher Dominic 1595 0 1 bye
28 6 Handley Michael R 2065 0 not paired
29 13 Moyse Nigel J 1983 2 ½ not paired
30 30 Zhu Hou Ning 1857 0 not paired
31 42 Boulos Paul 1736 1 ½ not paired
32 56 Wright Andrew D 1480 1 ½ not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Kolani Arjun 2035 1 - 0 Finn Peter 2198 1
2 4 Cole James 2092 0 - 1 Turner Lewis A 1969 16
3 32 Smith Mark P 1828 0 - 1 Smith Simon 2073 5
4 12 Keely Leo A 1989 3 0 - 1 3 Rogers Tim L 2097 3
5 9 Lv Jason 2003 3 1 - 0 3 Clarke Connor 1975 14
6 2 Davison Chris 2180 1 - 0 Usharovsky Ron 1930 19
7 8 Zheng Harry Z 2020 ½ - ½ Pichugov Andrey 1924 20
8 45 Lawrence Spencer 1683 0 - 1 Moyse Nigel J 1983 13
9 48 Cooper Dylan E 1644 0 - 1 Bimpson Tom 1971 15
10 17 Truman Richard G 1941 1 - 0 Gordon Sean 1887 27
11 18 Merriman James 1940 0 - 1 Adaway William 1904 22
12 33 Khoury Theo 1805 2 1 - 0 2 Littlehales Alexander 1992 10
13 21 Hammond Benjamin 1907 2 0 - 1 2 Kuznecova Marija 1771 40
14 23 Gazis George 1902 2 1 - 0 2 Li Ethan Bingxuan 1760 41
15 29 Lim Mark 1877 2 0 - 1 2 Sieczkowski Adam 1889 26
16 58 Badacsonyi Stanley 1317 2 0 - 1 2 Clarke Niall 1883 28
17 30 Zhu Hou Ning 1857 1 - 0 2 Fitzgerald Niall 1593 53
18 47 Gordon Frederick 1673 0 - 1 Kumar Soham 1805 34
19 49 Wootton Stephen G 1641 0 - 1 Cordova Lopez Diego Anton 1795 35
20 37 Usharovsky Tom 1780 1 - 0 Wright Andrew D 1480 56
21 51 Croucher Barry 1601 + - - Boulos Paul 1736 42
22 38 Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan 1779 1 ½ - ½ Prince Alan R 1788 36
23 52 Gallagher Dominic 1595 1 0 - 1 1 Maton Emily 1692 43
24 44 Fitzgerald Martin 1690 1 0 - 1 1 Hertog Alexander 1586 54
25 57 Rolston Daniel Haruma 1403 1 0 - 1 1 Southcott-Moyers Indy 1677 46
26 31 Tang Julian 1835 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Johnson Paul A 1773 39
27 55 Farahmandpour Ehsan 1500 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Dasgupta Avyukt 1628 50
28 6 Handley Michael R 2065 0 not paired
29 11 Cox Toby 1989 2 0 not paired
30 24 Reed John S 1892 0 not paired
31 25 Arora Tashika 1891 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 5 Smith Simon ENG 2073 4,5 0,0 8,5 12,0 14,5
2 7 Kolani Arjun ENG 2035 4,5 0,0 8,5 12,0 14,0
3 16 Turner Lewis A ENG 1969 4,5 0,0 7,5 11,0 13,5
4 9 Lv Jason ENG 2003 4,0 0,0 8,5 11,5 13,0
5 3 Rogers Tim L ENG 2097 4,0 0,0 8,0 11,0 13,0
6 32 Smith Mark P ENG 1828 3,5 0,0 10,0 14,5 17,0
7 1 Finn Peter ENG 2198 3,5 0,0 10,0 14,5 15,0
8 4 Cole James ENG 2092 3,5 0,0 9,5 14,0 16,5
9 2 Davison Chris ENG 2180 3,5 0,0 8,5 12,0 14,0
10 22 Adaway William ENG 1904 3,5 0,0 7,5 12,0 13,5
11 13 Moyse Nigel J WLS 1983 3,5 0,0 7,5 11,0 13,0
12 17 Truman Richard G ENG 1941 3,5 0,0 7,5 10,0 12,0
13 15 Bimpson Tom ENG 1971 3,5 0,0 7,0 10,5 12,0
14 12 Keely Leo A ENG 1989 3,0 0,0 8,5 12,5 14,0
15 8 Zheng Harry Z ENG 2020 3,0 0,0 8,5 12,0 13,5
16 33 Khoury Theo ENG 1805 3,0 0,0 8,0 12,0 14,0
17 28 Clarke Niall ENG 1883 3,0 0,0 8,0 12,0 12,5
18 40 Kuznecova Marija LAT 1771 3,0 0,0 7,5 11,5 13,5
19 20 Pichugov Andrey ENG 1924 3,0 0,0 7,5 11,0 13,0
20 14 Clarke Connor ENG 1975 3,0 0,0 6,5 10,5 11,0
21 23 Gazis George GRE 1902 3,0 0,0 5,5 9,5 10,5
22 26 Sieczkowski Adam POL 1889 3,0 0,0 4,5 6,5 7,0
23 18 Merriman James ENG 1940 2,5 0,0 10,5 15,0 17,0
45 Lawrence Spencer ENG 1683 2,5 0,0 10,5 15,0 17,0
25 48 Cooper Dylan E ENG 1644 2,5 0,0 9,5 14,0 16,5
26 19 Usharovsky Ron ENG 1930 2,5 0,0 9,0 13,5 15,0
27 27 Gordon Sean ENG 1887 2,5 0,0 7,5 11,0 13,0
28 30 Zhu Hou Ning ENG 1857 2,5 0,0 7,5 10,5 11,5
29 35 Cordova Lopez Diego Anton ENG 1795 2,5 0,0 7,0 11,5 12,0
30 34 Kumar Soham ENG 1805 2,5 0,0 6,5 10,5 11,0
31 37 Usharovsky Tom ENG 1780 2,5 0,0 5,5 10,0 11,0
32 51 Croucher Barry ENG 1601 2,5 0,0 5,5 8,0 9,5
33 53 Fitzgerald Niall IRL 1593 2,0 0,0 9,5 13,5 15,0
34 21 Hammond Benjamin ENG 1907 2,0 0,0 8,0 12,0 13,5
35 25 Arora Tashika ENG 1891 2,0 0,0 7,5 12,0 12,5
36 11 Cox Toby ENG 1989 2,0 0,0 7,5 10,5 12,5
58 Badacsonyi Stanley ENG 1317 2,0 0,0 7,5 10,5 12,5
38 10 Littlehales Alexander ENG 1992 2,0 0,0 7,5 10,5 12,0
39 29 Lim Mark ENG 1877 2,0 0,0 7,0 10,0 11,5
40 54 Hertog Alexander ENG 1586 2,0 0,0 7,0 10,0 10,5
41 41 Li Ethan Bingxuan ENG 1760 2,0 0,0 6,5 9,5 10,0
42 43 Maton Emily ENG 1692 2,0 0,0 6,0 9,5 10,0
43 46 Southcott-Moyers Indy ENG 1677 2,0 0,0 5,5 9,0 9,5
44 36 Prince Alan R SCO 1788 2,0 0,0 5,0 9,5 10,0
45 42 Boulos Paul FRA 1736 1,5 0,0 8,5 12,0 14,0
46 6 Handley Michael R ENG 2065 1,5 0,0 8,0 11,5 13,5
49 Wootton Stephen G ENG 1641 1,5 0,0 8,0 11,5 13,5
48 56 Wright Andrew D ENG 1480 1,5 0,0 7,5 10,5 12,0
49 24 Reed John S ENG 1892 1,5 0,0 7,0 10,5 12,0
50 47 Gordon Frederick SCO 1673 1,5 0,0 7,0 9,5 11,0
51 38 Voiculescu-Holvad Stefan FRA 1779 1,5 0,0 6,0 9,0 9,5
50 Dasgupta Avyukt ENG 1628 1,5 0,0 6,0 9,0 9,5
53 39 Johnson Paul A ENG 1773 1,5 0,0 5,0 9,0 9,5
54 44 Fitzgerald Martin IRL 1690 1,0 0,0 7,5 10,5 11,5
55 57 Rolston Daniel Haruma IRL 1403 1,0 0,0 7,0 10,0 12,0
56 52 Gallagher Dominic ENG 1595 1,0 0,0 6,0 8,5 9,0
57 55 Farahmandpour Ehsan ENG 1500 0,5 0,0 6,5 9,5 11,0
58 31 Tang Julian ENG 1835 0,5 0,0 6,0 9,5 11,0