2021-04-07 *** Visagino Velykos Atostogos

Chess tournament overview

Country: Lithuania
Tournament date: 2021-04-07 to 2021-04-09
Tournament place: Visaginas (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15min + 5sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Jevgenij Volosatov

Schedule: 2021-04-07 *** Visagino Velykos Atostogos

Round Date Time
1 2021/04/07 13:00
2 2021/04/07 13:20
3 2021/04/07 14:00
4 2021/04/07 14:20
5 2021/04/07 15:00
6 2021/04/07 15:20
7 2021/04/08 13:00
8 2021/04/08 13:20
9 2021/04/08 14:00
10 2021/04/08 14:20
11 2021/04/08 15:00
12 2021/04/08 15:20
13 2021/04/09 13:00
14 2021/04/09 13:20
15 2021/04/09 14:00
16 2021/04/09 14:20
17 2021/04/09 15:00
18 2021/04/09 15:20

Players registered in 2021-04-07 *** Visagino Velykos Atostogos

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 LTU Lebedevic Ricard 0 0 0
2 LTU Nikitenko Borey 0 0 0
3 LTU Osipov Emil 0 0 0
4 LTU Cukanov Kiril 0 0 0
5 LTU Bondar Martynas 0 0 0
6 LTU Shurin Robert 0 0 0
7 LTU Naidionov Ratmir 0 0 0
8 LTU Shurin Artur 0 0 0
9 LTU Dauksas Edgaras 0 0 0
10 LTU Bratygin Artur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 LTU Lebedevic Ricard 0 0 0
2 LTU Nikitenko Borey 0 0 0
3 LTU Osipov Emil 0 0 0
4 LTU Cukanov Kiril 0 0 0
5 LTU Bondar Martynas 0 0 0
6 LTU Shurin Robert 0 0 0
7 LTU Naidionov Ratmir 0 0 0
8 LTU Shurin Artur 0 0 0
9 LTU Dauksas Edgaras 0 0 0
10 LTU Bratygin Artur 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
5 Bondar Martynas LTU 0
10 Bratygin Artur LTU 0
4 Cukanov Kiril LTU 0
9 Dauksas Edgaras LTU 0
1 Lebedevic Ricard LTU 0
7 Naidionov Ratmir LTU 0
2 Nikitenko Borey LTU 0
3 Osipov Emil LTU 0
8 Shurin Artur LTU 0
6 Shurin Robert LTU 0

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard 0 - 1 Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 2 0 Nikitenko Borey 0 - 1 Dauksas Edgaras 0 9
3 3 0 Osipov Emil 1 - 0 Shurin Artur 0 8
4 4 0 Cukanov Kiril 0 - 1 Naidionov Ratmir 0 7
5 5 0 Bondar Martynas 1 - 0 Shurin Robert 0 6

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur 0 - 1 Shurin Robert 0 6
2 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir 0 - 1 Bondar Martynas 0 5
3 8 0 Shurin Artur 0 - 1 Cukanov Kiril 0 4
4 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras 1 - 0 Osipov Emil 0 3
5 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard 1 - 0 Nikitenko Borey 0 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 0 Nikitenko Borey 0 - 1 Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 3 0 Osipov Emil 0 - 1 Lebedevic Ricard 0 1
3 4 0 Cukanov Kiril 0 - 1 Dauksas Edgaras 0 9
4 5 0 Bondar Martynas 1 - 0 Shurin Artur 0 8
5 6 0 Shurin Robert 0 - 1 Naidionov Ratmir 0 7

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur 0 - 1 Naidionov Ratmir 0 7
2 8 0 Shurin Artur 0 - 1 Shurin Robert 0 6
3 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras - - - Bondar Martynas 0 5
4 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard 0 - 1 Cukanov Kiril 0 4
5 2 0 Nikitenko Borey 1 - 0 Osipov Emil 0 3

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 0 Osipov Emil 0 - 1 Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 4 0 Cukanov Kiril 1 - 0 Nikitenko Borey 0 2
3 5 0 Bondar Martynas 1 - 0 Lebedevic Ricard 0 1
4 6 0 Shurin Robert - - - Dauksas Edgaras 0 9
5 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir 1 - 0 Shurin Artur 0 8

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur 0 - 1 Shurin Artur 0 8
2 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras - - - Naidionov Ratmir 0 7
3 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard 0 - 1 Shurin Robert 0 6
4 2 0 Nikitenko Borey 0 - 1 Bondar Martynas 0 5
5 3 0 Osipov Emil 0 - 1 Cukanov Kiril 0 4

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 0 Cukanov Kiril 1 - 0 Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 5 0 Bondar Martynas 1 - 0 Osipov Emil 0 3
3 6 0 Shurin Robert 0 - 1 Nikitenko Borey 0 2
4 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir 1 - 0 Lebedevic Ricard 0 1
5 8 0 Shurin Artur - - - Dauksas Edgaras 0 9

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur - - - Dauksas Edgaras 0 9
2 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard 1 - 0 Shurin Artur 0 8
3 2 0 Nikitenko Borey 0 - 1 Naidionov Ratmir 0 7
4 3 0 Osipov Emil 0 - 1 Shurin Robert 0 6
5 4 0 Cukanov Kiril 0 - 1 Bondar Martynas 0 5

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 0 Bondar Martynas 1 - 0 Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 6 0 Shurin Robert 0 - 1 Cukanov Kiril 0 4
3 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir 1 - 0 Osipov Emil 0 3
4 8 0 Shurin Artur 0 - 1 Nikitenko Borey 0 2
5 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras - - - Lebedevic Ricard 0 1

Round 10

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur Lebedevic Ricard 0 1
2 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras Nikitenko Borey 0 2
3 8 0 Shurin Artur Osipov Emil 0 3
4 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir Cukanov Kiril 0 4
5 6 0 Shurin Robert Bondar Martynas 0 5

Round 11

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 6 0 Shurin Robert Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 5 0 Bondar Martynas Naidionov Ratmir 0 7
3 4 0 Cukanov Kiril Shurin Artur 0 8
4 3 0 Osipov Emil Dauksas Edgaras 0 9
5 2 0 Nikitenko Borey Lebedevic Ricard 0 1

Round 12

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur Nikitenko Borey 0 2
2 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard Osipov Emil 0 3
3 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras Cukanov Kiril 0 4
4 8 0 Shurin Artur Bondar Martynas 0 5
5 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir Shurin Robert 0 6

Round 13

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 6 0 Shurin Robert Shurin Artur 0 8
3 5 0 Bondar Martynas Dauksas Edgaras 0 9
4 4 0 Cukanov Kiril Lebedevic Ricard 0 1
5 3 0 Osipov Emil Nikitenko Borey 0 2

Round 14

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur Osipov Emil 0 3
2 2 0 Nikitenko Borey Cukanov Kiril 0 4
3 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard Bondar Martynas 0 5
4 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras Shurin Robert 0 6
5 8 0 Shurin Artur Naidionov Ratmir 0 7

Round 15

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 0 Shurin Artur Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir Dauksas Edgaras 0 9
3 6 0 Shurin Robert Lebedevic Ricard 0 1
4 5 0 Bondar Martynas Nikitenko Borey 0 2
5 4 0 Cukanov Kiril Osipov Emil 0 3

Round 16

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur Cukanov Kiril 0 4
2 3 0 Osipov Emil Bondar Martynas 0 5
3 2 0 Nikitenko Borey Shurin Robert 0 6
4 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard Naidionov Ratmir 0 7
5 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras Shurin Artur 0 8

Round 17

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 9 0 Dauksas Edgaras Bratygin Artur 0 10
2 8 0 Shurin Artur Lebedevic Ricard 0 1
3 7 0 Naidionov Ratmir Nikitenko Borey 0 2
4 6 0 Shurin Robert Osipov Emil 0 3
5 5 0 Bondar Martynas Cukanov Kiril 0 4

Round 18

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 10 0 Bratygin Artur Bondar Martynas 0 5
2 4 0 Cukanov Kiril Shurin Robert 0 6
3 3 0 Osipov Emil Naidionov Ratmir 0 7
4 2 0 Nikitenko Borey Shurin Artur 0 8
5 1 0 Lebedevic Ricard Dauksas Edgaras 0 9

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Bondar Martynas LTU 0 8,0 0,0 8 28,00
2 7 Naidionov Ratmir LTU 0 7,0 0,0 7 21,00
3 4 Cukanov Kiril LTU 0 6,0 0,0 6 15,00
4 6 Shurin Robert LTU 0 4,0 0,0 4 8,00
5 10 Bratygin Artur LTU 0 3,0 2,0 3 7,00
6 9 Dauksas Edgaras LTU 0 3,0 1,0 3 10,00
7 1 Lebedevic Ricard LTU 0 3,0 1,0 3 5,00
8 2 Nikitenko Borey LTU 0 3,0 0,0 3 6,00
9 3 Osipov Emil LTU 0 1,0 1,0 1 1,00
10 8 Shurin Artur LTU 0 1,0 0,0 1 3,00