Orsha 2021 Tournament E (2013 and younger)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-04-06 to 2021-04-11
Tournament place: Orsha (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90m+30s
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: A. Lebedev

Schedule: Orsha 2021 Tournament E (2013 and younger)

Round Date Time
1 2021/04/06 10.00
2 2021/04/06 15.00
3 2021/04/07 10.00
4 2021/04/07 15.00
5 2021/04/08 10.00
6 2021/04/09 10.00
7 2021/04/09 15.00
8 2021/04/10 10.00
9 2021/04/11 09.30

Players registered in Orsha 2021 Tournament E (2013 and younger)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Голован Игорь 0 1400 0
2 BLR Кожемякина Марта 0 1400 0
3 BLR Макарычев Артем 0 1400 0
4 RUS Мысякин Алексей 0 1400 0
5 RUS Алексеев Всеволод 0 1200 0
6 RUS Воробьев Дмитрий 0 1200 0
7 BLR Кожедуб Елизавета 0 1200 0
8 BLR Лапотько Владимир 0 1200 0
9 BLR Анищенков Никита 0 1000 0
10 BLR Барковский Александр 0 1000 0
11 BLR Дубовская Полина 0 1000 0
12 BLR Егоров Мирослав 0 1000 0
13 BLR Козлов Артем 0 1000 0
14 BLR Костюков Тимофей 0 1000 0
15 BLR Новиченко Александр 0 1000 0
16 BLR Пиотух Андрей 0 1000 0
17 RUS Точилин Егор 0 1000 0
18 BLR Шавлинская Анастасия 0 1000 0
19 BLR Шкапец Даниил 0 1000 0
20 BLR Щербакова Виолетта 0 1000 0
21 RUS Антонов Дмитрий 0 0 0
22 FIN Лазовский Кристиан 0 0 0
23 Лазовский Кристиан 0 0 0
24 Новиченко Александр 0 0 0
25 Пиотух Андрей 0 0 0
26 Шавлинская Анастасия 0 0 0
27 Щербакова Виолетта 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED Elo sexo Club/Ciudad
1 Голован Игорь BLR 1400 Минск СДЮШОР
2 Кожемякина Марта BLR 1400 w Витебск
3 Макарычев Артем BLR 1400 Минск
4 Мысякин Алексей RUS 1400 Смоленск
5 Алексеев Всеволод RUS 1200 Смоленск
6 Воробьев Дмитрий RUS 1200 Смоленск
7 Кожедуб Елизавета BLR 1200 w Светлогорск
8 Лапотько Владимир BLR 1200 Смоленск
9 Анищенков Никита BLR 1000 Орша
10 Барковский Александр BLR 1000 Орша
11 Дубовская Полина BLR 1000 Орша
12 Егоров Мирослав BLR 1000 Орша
13 Козлов Артем BLR 1000 Городок
14 Костюков Тимофей BLR 1000 Орша
15 Новиченко Александр BLR 1000 Орша
16 Пиотух Андрей BLR 1000 Орша
17 Точилин Егор RUS 1000 Смоленск
18 Шавлинская Анастасия BLR 1000 w Орша
19 Шкапец Даниил BLR 1000 Орша
20 Щербакова Виолетта BLR 1000 w Орша
21 Антонов Дмитрий RUS 0
22 Лазовский Кристиан FIN 0 Финляндия

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name sexo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 21 Антонов Дмитрий RUS 0 7,0 44,0 47,5 36,50
2 2 Кожемякина Марта w BLR 1400 Витебск 6,5 46,5 51,0 35,25
3 8 Лапотько Владимир BLR 1200 Смоленск 6,5 45,5 49,5 31,75
4 6 Воробьев Дмитрий RUS 1200 Смоленск 6,5 41,5 42,5 28,75
5 3 Макарычев Артем BLR 1400 Минск 6,0 45,5 48,5 30,00
6 1 Голован Игорь BLR 1400 Минск СДЮШОР 6,0 44,5 48,5 27,50
7 4 Мысякин Алексей RUS 1400 Смоленск 5,5 41,5 43,0 22,25
8 17 Точилин Егор RUS 1000 Смоленск 5,0 43,0 46,5 24,00
9 13 Козлов Артем BLR 1000 Городок 5,0 41,5 44,5 23,00
10 7 Кожедуб Елизавета w BLR 1200 Светлогорск 5,0 36,0 39,0 20,00
11 5 Алексеев Всеволод RUS 1200 Смоленск 4,5 43,5 47,0 20,00
12 9 Анищенков Никита BLR 1000 Орша 4,5 32,5 33,5 14,00
13 11 Дубовская Полина BLR 1000 Орша 4,5 30,0 31,0 15,25
14 22 Лазовский Кристиан FIN 0 Финляндия 4,0 38,0 39,5 15,00
15 10 Барковский Александр BLR 1000 Орша 4,0 37,0 38,5 14,00
16 14 Костюков Тимофей BLR 1000 Орша 4,0 34,5 36,0 14,00
17 18 Шавлинская Анастасия w BLR 1000 Орша 4,0 33,5 34,5 11,50
18 16 Пиотух Андрей BLR 1000 Орша 4,0 28,5 29,5 11,00
19 20 Щербакова Виолетта w BLR 1000 Орша 3,5 34,5 35,5 12,25
20 15 Новиченко Александр BLR 1000 Орша 2,0 30,5 31,5 5,50
21 12 Егоров Мирослав BLR 1000 Орша 1,0 32,0 33,5 4,50
22 19 Шкапец Даниил BLR 1000 Орша 0,0 26,0 27,0 0,00