Квалификационный шахматный турнир 2-1 разряда "Весенние надежды"

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2021-03-27 to 2021-03-31
Tournament place: г. Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 40 мин. + 30 с. на ход
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ШШ "Ферзь"
Main referee: Александрович Марина Анатольевна
Referee: Малюш Андрей Михайлович

Schedule: Квалификационный шахматный турнир 2-1 разряда "Весенние надежды"

Round Date Time
1 2021/03/27 11.00
2 2021/03/27 11.00
3 2021/03/28 11.00
4 2021/03/28 11.00
5 2021/03/29 11.00
6 2021/03/29 11.00
7 2021/03/30 11.00
8 2021/03/30 11.00
9 2021/03/31 11.00

Players registered in Квалификационный шахматный турнир 2-1 разряда "Весенние надежды"

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Белевич Мария 0 1800 0
2 BLR Болондзь Ян 0 1800 0
3 BLR Михайлюк Алексей 0 1800 0
4 BLR Оленёв Максим 0 1800 0
5 BLR Самойлик Максим 0 1800 0
6 BLR Чуприненко Евгений 0 1800 0
7 BLR Бейма Анжелика 0 1600 0
8 BLR Булдович Роман 0 1600 0
9 BLR Гируть Николай 0 1600 0
10 BLR Грибова Полина 0 1600 0
11 BLR Жукова Елизавета 0 1600 0
12 BLR Лугинин Максим 0 1600 0
13 BLR Малюш Алиса 0 1600 0
14 BLR Мрищук Владимир 0 1600 0
15 BLR Степанов Максим 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Белевич Мария BLR 1800 ШШ "Дабкус"
2 Болондзь Ян BLR 1800 ШШ "Alfazero"
3 Михайлюк Алексей BLR 1800 ШШ "Мастер"
4 Оленёв Максим BLR 1800 ГУО "ГГОДТДиМ"
5 Самойлик Максим BLR 1800 ШШ "Alfazero"
6 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 ШШ "Дабкус"
7 Бейма Анжелика BLR 1600 ШШ "Ферзь"
8 Булдович Роман BLR 1600 ШШ "Мастер"
9 Гируть Николай BLR 1600 ШШ "Alfazero"
10 Грибова Полина BLR 1600 ШШ "Мастер"
11 Жукова Елизавета BLR 1600 ШШ "Мастер"
12 Лугинин Максим BLR 1600 ШШ "ИгРоК"
13 Малюш Алиса BLR 1600 ШШ "Ферзь"
14 Мрищук Владимир BLR 1600 ШШ "Дабкус"
15 Степанов Максим BLR 1600 ШШ "ИгРоК"

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Оленёв Максим 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Болондзь Ян 1800 2
2 3 Михайлюк Алексей 1800 0 - 1 2 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 6
3 5 Самойлик Максим 1800 1 ½ - ½ Булдович Роман 1600 8
4 7 Бейма Анжелика 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Малюш Алиса 1600 13
5 15 Степанов Максим 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Грибова Полина 1600 10
6 12 Лугинин Максим 1600 1 ½ - ½ 1 Мрищук Владимир 1600 14
7 1 Белевич Мария 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Жукова Елизавета 1600 11
8 9 Гируть Николай 1600 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Оленёв Максим 1800 4
2 2 Болондзь Ян 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Булдович Роман 1600 8
3 10 Грибова Полина 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Бейма Анжелика 1600 7
4 12 Лугинин Максим 1600 ½ - ½ Михайлюк Алексей 1800 3
5 14 Мрищук Владимир 1600 0 - 1 Самойлик Максим 1800 5
6 13 Малюш Алиса 1600 1 ½ - ½ 1 Белевич Мария 1800 1
7 9 Гируть Николай 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Степанов Максим 1600 15
8 11 Жукова Елизавета 1600 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Болондзь Ян 1800 3 1 - 0 4 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 6
2 7 Бейма Анжелика 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Оленёв Максим 1800 4
3 5 Самойлик Максим 1800 0 - 1 2 Грибова Полина 1600 10
4 3 Михайлюк Алексей 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Гируть Николай 1600 9
5 8 Булдович Роман 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Лугинин Максим 1600 12
6 14 Мрищук Владимир 1600 0 - 1 Малюш Алиса 1600 13
7 15 Степанов Максим 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Жукова Елизавета 1600 11
8 1 Белевич Мария 1800 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Грибова Полина 1600 3 ½ - ½ 4 Болондзь Ян 1800 2
2 4 Оленёв Максим 1800 4 ½ - ½ 3 Михайлюк Алексей 1800 3
3 6 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 4 1 - 0 3 Бейма Анжелика 1600 7
4 8 Булдович Роман 1600 3 1 - 0 Малюш Алиса 1600 13
5 1 Белевич Мария 1800 0 - 1 Самойлик Максим 1800 5
6 12 Лугинин Максим 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Степанов Максим 1600 15
7 11 Жукова Елизавета 1600 1 1 - 0 2 Гируть Николай 1600 9
8 14 Мрищук Владимир 1600 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 5 1 - 0 4 Булдович Роман 1600 8
2 3 Михайлюк Алексей 1800 ½ - ½ Болондзь Ян 1800 2
3 5 Самойлик Максим 1800 ½ - ½ Оленёв Максим 1800 4
4 10 Грибова Полина 1600 1 - 0 3 Лугинин Максим 1600 12
5 9 Гируть Николай 1600 2 1 - 0 Белевич Мария 1800 1
6 13 Малюш Алиса 1600 1 - 0 2 Жукова Елизавета 1600 11
7 15 Степанов Максим 1600 2 0 - 1 Мрищук Владимир 1600 14
8 7 Бейма Анжелика 1600 3 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Самойлик Максим 1800 4 0 - 1 6 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 6
2 4 Оленёв Максим 1800 5 1 - 0 Грибова Полина 1600 10
3 2 Болондзь Ян 1800 5 1 - 0 Малюш Алиса 1600 13
4 7 Бейма Анжелика 1600 4 0 - 1 4 Михайлюк Алексей 1800 3
5 8 Булдович Роман 1600 4 1 - 0 3 Гируть Николай 1600 9
6 11 Жукова Елизавета 1600 2 1 - 0 Мрищук Владимир 1600 14
7 1 Белевич Мария 1800 1 - 0 2 Степанов Максим 1600 15
8 12 Лугинин Максим 1600 3 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Чуприненко Евгений 1800 7 ½ - ½ Грибова Полина 1600 10
2 4 Оленёв Максим 1800 6 ½ - ½ 5 Булдович Роман 1600 8
3 12 Лугинин Максим 1600 4 1 - 0 6 Болондзь Ян 1800 2
4 3 Михайлюк Алексей 1800 5 1 - 0 3 Жукова Елизавета 1600 11
5 9 Гируть Николай 1600 3 0 - 1 4 Бейма Анжелика 1600 7
6 14 Мрищук Владимир 1600 ½ - ½ Белевич Мария 1800 1
7 13 Малюш Алиса 1600 1 - 0 2 Степанов Максим 1600 15
8 5 Самойлик Максим 1800 4 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 ШШ "Дабкус" 7,5 42,0 35,5 35,00
2 4 Оленёв Максим BLR 1800 ГУО "ГГОДТДиМ" 6,5 43,5 36,0 30,50
3 2 Болондзь Ян BLR 1800 ШШ "Alfazero" 6,0 43,5 36,0 29,50
4 3 Михайлюк Алексей BLR 1800 ШШ "Мастер" 6,0 42,0 34,5 25,75
5 8 Булдович Роман BLR 1600 ШШ "Мастер" 5,5 42,5 35,0 23,00
6 10 Грибова Полина BLR 1600 ШШ "Мастер" 5,0 43,0 35,5 20,75
7 7 Бейма Анжелика BLR 1600 ШШ "Ферзь" 5,0 42,5 35,0 19,50
8 12 Лугинин Максим BLR 1600 ШШ "ИгРоК" 5,0 40,5 34,0 21,25
9 5 Самойлик Максим BLR 1800 ШШ "Alfazero" 5,0 40,0 32,5 20,00
10 13 Малюш Алиса BLR 1600 ШШ "Ферзь" 4,5 36,5 29,0 13,25
11 1 Белевич Мария BLR 1800 ШШ "Дабкус" 4,0 31,0 25,5 11,25
12 14 Мрищук Владимир BLR 1600 ШШ "Дабкус" 4,0 29,0 24,5 11,50
13 9 Гируть Николай BLR 1600 ШШ "Alfazero" 3,0 34,5 28,5 7,50
14 11 Жукова Елизавета BLR 1600 ШШ "Мастер" 3,0 33,0 26,5 8,50
15 15 Степанов Максим BLR 1600 ШШ "ИгРоК" 2,0 34,5 27,0 4,00