2021-04-09_Altaca Na 3 Razryad

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kazakhstan
Tournament date: 2021-04-09 to 2021-04-09
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament

Schedule: 2021-04-09_Altaca Na 3 Razryad

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in 2021-04-09_Altaca Na 3 Razryad

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KAZ Abuzhar Aizere 0 0 0
2 KAZ Aidynuly Bek 0 0 0
3 KAZ Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 0 0
4 KAZ Akmyrza Malika 0 0 0
5 KAZ Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 0 0
6 KAZ Amanbaev Akylbek 0 0 0
7 KAZ Amangeldy Beket 0 0 0
8 KAZ Amirali Aigerim 0 0 0
9 KAZ Bakhytov Zhangir 0 0 0
10 KAZ Gainieva Madina 0 0 0
11 KAZ Galimov Muhammad 0 0 0
12 KAZ Guchshin Matvey 0 0 0
13 KAZ Ibraim Miras 0 0 0
14 KAZ Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 0 0
15 KAZ Karrabasov Almaz 0 0 0
16 KAZ Levina Olga 0 0 0
17 KAZ Makhfuzov Alisher 0 0 0
18 KAZ Maksut Ravil 0 0 0
19 KAZ Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 0 0
20 KAZ Onoglu Melek 0 0 0
21 KAZ Ontalap Mansur 0 0 0
22 KAZ Sultan Raianali 0 0 0
23 KAZ Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 0 0
24 KAZ Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 KAZ Abuzhar Aizere 0 0 0
2 KAZ Aidynuly Bek 0 0 0
3 KAZ Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 0 0
4 KAZ Akmyrza Malika 0 0 0
5 KAZ Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 0 0
6 KAZ Amanbaev Akylbek 0 0 0
7 KAZ Amangeldy Beket 0 0 0
8 KAZ Amirali Aigerim 0 0 0
9 KAZ Bakhytov Zhangir 0 0 0
10 KAZ Gainieva Madina 0 0 0
11 KAZ Galimov Muhammad 0 0 0
12 KAZ Guchshin Matvey 0 0 0
13 KAZ Ibraim Miras 0 0 0
14 KAZ Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 0 0
15 KAZ Karrabasov Almaz 0 0 0
16 KAZ Levina Olga 0 0 0
17 KAZ Makhfuzov Alisher 0 0 0
18 KAZ Maksut Ravil 0 0 0
19 KAZ Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 0 0
20 KAZ Onoglu Melek 0 0 0
21 KAZ Ontalap Mansur 0 0 0
22 KAZ Sultan Raianali 0 0 0
23 KAZ Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 0 0
24 KAZ Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Abuzhar Aizere KAZ 0
2 Aidynuly Bek KAZ 0
3 Akmurzayev Gamzat KAZ 0
4 Akmyrza Malika KAZ 0
5 Alikhanov Alimzhan KAZ 0
6 Amanbaev Akylbek KAZ 0
7 Amangeldy Beket KAZ 0
8 Amirali Aigerim KAZ 0
9 Bakhytov Zhangir KAZ 0
10 Gainieva Madina KAZ 0
11 Galimov Muhammad KAZ 0
12 Guchshin Matvey KAZ 0
13 Ibraim Miras KAZ 0
14 Karim Mukhammedzhan KAZ 0
15 Karrabasov Almaz KAZ 0
16 Levina Olga KAZ 0
17 Makhfuzov Alisher KAZ 0
18 Maksut Ravil KAZ 0
19 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek KAZ 0
20 Onoglu Melek KAZ 0
21 Ontalap Mansur KAZ 0
22 Sultan Raianali KAZ 0
23 Talgatkyzy Kamilla KAZ 0
24 Umbetkali Nurpeiis KAZ 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Ibraim Miras 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abuzhar Aizere 0 1
2 2 Aidynuly Bek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 14
3 15 Karrabasov Almaz 0 0 1 - 0 0 Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 3
4 4 Akmyrza Malika 0 0 0 - 1 0 Levina Olga 0 16
5 17 Makhfuzov Alisher 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 5
6 6 Amanbaev Akylbek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Maksut Ravil 0 18
7 19 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 0 1 - 0 0 Amangeldy Beket 0 7
8 8 Amirali Aigerim 0 0 0 - 1 0 Onoglu Melek 0 20
9 21 Ontalap Mansur 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bakhytov Zhangir 0 9
10 10 Gainieva Madina 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sultan Raianali 0 22
11 23 Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 0 0 - 1 0 Galimov Muhammad 0 11
12 12 Guchshin Matvey 0 0 1 - 0 0 Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 24

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Bakhytov Zhangir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Karrabasov Almaz 0 15
2 16 Levina Olga 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gainieva Madina 0 10
3 11 Galimov Muhammad 0 1 1 - 0 1 Makhfuzov Alisher 0 17
4 18 Maksut Ravil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Guchshin Matvey 0 12
5 20 Onoglu Melek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ibraim Miras 0 13
6 14 Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 19
7 1 Abuzhar Aizere 0 0 0 - 1 0 Amirali Aigerim 0 8
8 7 Amangeldy Beket 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aidynuly Bek 0 2
9 3 Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ontalap Mansur 0 21
10 22 Sultan Raianali 0 0 1 - 0 0 Akmyrza Malika 0 4
11 5 Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 23
12 24 Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Amanbaev Akylbek 0 6

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Gainieva Madina 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ibraim Miras 0 13
2 15 Karrabasov Almaz 0 2 0 - 1 2 Galimov Muhammad 0 11
3 12 Guchshin Matvey 0 2 0 - 1 2 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 19
4 16 Levina Olga 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 5
5 6 Amanbaev Akylbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Onoglu Melek 0 20
6 17 Makhfuzov Alisher 0 1 1 - 0 1 Amangeldy Beket 0 7
7 8 Amirali Aigerim 0 1 1 - 0 1 Maksut Ravil 0 18
8 22 Sultan Raianali 0 1 1 - 0 1 Bakhytov Zhangir 0 9
9 21 Ontalap Mansur 0 1 1 - 0 1 Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 14
10 4 Akmyrza Malika 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abuzhar Aizere 0 1
11 2 Aidynuly Bek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 24
12 23 Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 0 1 - 0 0 Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 3

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Ibraim Miras 0 3 0 - 1 3 Galimov Muhammad 0 11
2 19 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 3 1 - 0 2 Amirali Aigerim 0 8
3 17 Makhfuzov Alisher 0 2 1 - 0 2 Gainieva Madina 0 10
4 20 Onoglu Melek 0 2 0 - 1 2 Guchshin Matvey 0 12
5 21 Ontalap Mansur 0 2 0 - 1 2 Karrabasov Almaz 0 15
6 5 Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 1 - 0 2 Sultan Raianali 0 22
7 1 Abuzhar Aizere 0 1 ½ - ½ Levina Olga 0 16
8 14 Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Amanbaev Akylbek 0 6
9 7 Amangeldy Beket 0 1 0 - 1 1 Maksut Ravil 0 18
10 9 Bakhytov Zhangir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 23
11 24 Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 1 1 - 0 0 Akmyrza Malika 0 4
12 3 Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aidynuly Bek 0 2

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Galimov Muhammad 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 19
2 12 Guchshin Matvey 0 3 1 - 0 3 Makhfuzov Alisher 0 17
3 15 Karrabasov Almaz 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ibraim Miras 0 13
4 10 Gainieva Madina 0 2 1 - 0 Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 5
5 8 Amirali Aigerim 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ontalap Mansur 0 21
6 18 Maksut Ravil 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bakhytov Zhangir 0 9
7 22 Sultan Raianali 0 2 1 - 0 2 Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 14
8 16 Levina Olga 0 2 0 - 1 2 Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 24
9 1 Abuzhar Aizere 0 0 - 1 2 Onoglu Melek 0 20
10 6 Amanbaev Akylbek 0 1 0 - 1 1 Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 3
11 23 Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 1 1 - 0 1 Amangeldy Beket 0 7
12 2 Aidynuly Bek 0 0 0 - 1 0 Akmyrza Malika 0 4

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 11 Galimov Muhammad 0 1 - 0 4 Guchshin Matvey 0 12
2 19 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 1 - 0 4 Karrabasov Almaz 0 15
3 24 Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 3 1 - 0 3 Amirali Aigerim 0 8
4 9 Bakhytov Zhangir 0 3 0 - 1 3 Makhfuzov Alisher 0 17
5 20 Onoglu Melek 0 3 1 - 0 3 Gainieva Madina 0 10
6 13 Ibraim Miras 0 3 0 - 1 3 Sultan Raianali 0 22
7 5 Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 1 - 0 2 Ontalap Mansur 0 21
8 3 Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 2 1 - 0 2 Levina Olga 0 16
9 14 Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 23
10 18 Maksut Ravil 0 2 0 - 1 Abuzhar Aizere 0 1
11 4 Akmyrza Malika 0 1 0 - 1 1 Amangeldy Beket 0 7
12 2 Aidynuly Bek 0 0 0 - 1 1 Amanbaev Akylbek 0 6

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 20 Onoglu Melek 0 4 0 - 1 Galimov Muhammad 0 11
2 17 Makhfuzov Alisher 0 4 1 - 0 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek 0 19
3 12 Guchshin Matvey 0 4 1 - 0 4 Sultan Raianali 0 22
4 15 Karrabasov Almaz 0 4 0 - 1 4 Umbetkali Nurpeiis 0 24
5 8 Amirali Aigerim 0 3 0 - 1 Alikhanov Alimzhan 0 5
6 10 Gainieva Madina 0 3 0 - 1 3 Akmurzayev Gamzat 0 3
7 23 Talgatkyzy Kamilla 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ibraim Miras 0 13
8 1 Abuzhar Aizere 0 1 - 0 3 Bakhytov Zhangir 0 9
9 7 Amangeldy Beket 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Karim Mukhammedzhan 0 14
10 16 Levina Olga 0 2 1 - 0 2 Maksut Ravil 0 18
11 6 Amanbaev Akylbek 0 2 1 - 0 1 Akmyrza Malika 0 4
12 21 Ontalap Mansur 0 2 1 - 0 0 Aidynuly Bek 0 2

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1 
1 11 Galimov Muhammad KAZ 0 6,5 30,5
2 19 Niyazgaliyev Rayimbek KAZ 0 5,5 28,5
3 12 Guchshin Matvey KAZ 0 5,0 32,0
4 17 Makhfuzov Alisher KAZ 0 5,0 30,0
5 24 Umbetkali Nurpeiis KAZ 0 5,0 19,0
6 5 Alikhanov Alimzhan KAZ 0 4,5 25,0
7 15 Karrabasov Almaz KAZ 0 4,0 30,0
8 20 Onoglu Melek KAZ 0 4,0 27,0
9 23 Talgatkyzy Kamilla KAZ 0 4,0 26,0
10 22 Sultan Raianali KAZ 0 4,0 22,0
11 3 Akmurzayev Gamzat KAZ 0 4,0 20,0
12 1 Abuzhar Aizere KAZ 0 3,5 19,0
13 13 Ibraim Miras KAZ 0 3,0 29,0
14 8 Amirali Aigerim KAZ 0 3,0 27,5
10 Gainieva Madina KAZ 0 3,0 27,5
16 9 Bakhytov Zhangir KAZ 0 3,0 25,5
17 16 Levina Olga KAZ 0 3,0 23,0
18 21 Ontalap Mansur KAZ 0 3,0 21,0
19 6 Amanbaev Akylbek KAZ 0 3,0 18,5
20 14 Karim Mukhammedzhan KAZ 0 2,5 22,0
21 7 Amangeldy Beket KAZ 0 2,5 20,0
22 18 Maksut Ravil KAZ 0 2,0 23,0
23 4 Akmyrza Malika KAZ 0 1,0 21,0
24 2 Aidynuly Bek KAZ 0 0,0 21,0