TURNEU I SHAHUT RAPID OPEN DURRES 2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Albania
Tournament date: 2021-05-09 to 2021-05-09
Tournament place: Durres (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10'02"
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: KLUBI SHAHUT TEUTA / FEDERATA SHQIPTARE SHAHUT
Main referee: Collaku, Marin 4702131

Schedule: TURNEU I SHAHUT RAPID OPEN DURRES 2021

Round Date Time
1 2021/05/09 09:30
2 2021/05/09 10:00
3 2021/05/09 10:30
4 2021/05/09 11:00
5 2021/05/09 11:30
6 2021/05/09 12:00
7 2021/05/09 12:30

Players registered in TURNEU I SHAHUT RAPID OPEN DURRES 2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ITA Llupa Oltjon 2114 0 15
2 ALB Budakova Taulant 2071 0 -15
3 ALB Hoxha Ndricim 1920 0 -31
4 ALB Elezi Xhezair 1803 0 -15
5 ALB Caushi Alket 1749 0 -26
6 ALB Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 0 6
7 ALB Isufi Elisa 1619 0 -33
8 ALB Aruci Nesar 1581 0 -15
9 ALB Boci Petro 1442 0 -12
10 ALB Ramaj Ergit 1434 0 24
11 ALB Cacaj Skerdi 1322 0 5
12 ALB Kote Aleks 1320 0 -19
13 ALB Boci Mateo 1286 0 52
14 ALB Caku Kler 1199 0 51
15 ALB Cani Dejvi 1188 0 16
16 ALB Qerimi Aron 1177 0 -21
17 ALB Konomi Gloria 1030 0 -8
18 ALB Dafa Sirio 1004 0 27
19 ALB Babamusta Alban 0 0 0
20 ALB Daka Ermir 0 0 0
21 ALB Kamberi Rugeus 0 0 0
22 ALB Lala Hajri 0 0 0
23 ALB Lekaj Rei 0 0 0
24 ALB Protoduari Adri 0 0 0
25 ALB Protoduari Ledion 0 0 0
26 ALB Troshani Henri 0 0 0
27 ALB Zema Arber 0 0 0
28 ALB Zoto Ansi 0 0 0
29 Protoduari Ledion 0 0 0
30 Troshani Henri 0 0 0
31 Zema Arber 0 0 0
32 Zoto Ansi 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ITA Llupa Oltjon 2114 0 15
2 ALB Budakova Taulant 2071 0 -15
3 ALB Hoxha Ndricim 1920 0 -31
4 ALB Elezi Xhezair 1803 0 -15
5 ALB Caushi Alket 1749 0 -26
6 ALB Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 0 6
7 ALB Isufi Elisa 1619 0 -33
8 ALB Aruci Nesar 1581 0 -15
9 ALB Boci Petro 1442 0 -12
10 ALB Ramaj Ergit 1434 0 24
11 ALB Cacaj Skerdi 1322 0 5
12 ALB Kote Aleks 1320 0 -19
13 ALB Boci Mateo 1286 0 52
14 ALB Caku Kler 1199 0 51
15 ALB Cani Dejvi 1188 0 16
16 ALB Qerimi Aron 1177 0 -21
17 ALB Konomi Gloria 1030 0 -8
18 ALB Dafa Sirio 1004 0 27
19 ALB Babamusta Alban 0 0 0
20 ALB Daka Ermir 0 0 0
21 ALB Kamberi Rugeus 0 0 0
22 ALB Lala Hajri 0 0 0
23 ALB Lekaj Rei 0 0 0
24 ALB Protoduari Adri 0 0 0
25 ALB Protoduari Ledion 0 0 0
26 ALB Troshani Henri 0 0 0
27 ALB Zema Arber 0 0 0
28 ALB Zoto Ansi 0 0 0
29 Protoduari Ledion 0 0 0
30 Troshani Henri 0 0 0
31 Zema Arber 0 0 0
32 Zoto Ansi 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo
1 Llupa Oltjon 821578 ITA 2114
2 Budakova Taulant 4702204 ALB 2071
3 Hoxha Ndricim 4705360 ALB 1920
4 Elezi Xhezair 4702530 ALB 1803
5 Caushi Alket 4701801 ALB 1749
6 Konesha Ruzhdi 4705378 ALB 1633
7 Isufi Elisa 4702263 ALB 1619 w
8 Aruci Nesar 4705068 ALB 1581
9 Boci Petro 4704673 ALB 1442
10 Ramaj Ergit 4703669 ALB 1434
11 Cacaj Skerdi 4703413 ALB 1322
12 Kote Aleks 4702778 ALB 1320
13 Boci Mateo 4704665 ALB 1286
14 Caku Kler 4704703 ALB 1199 w
15 Cani Dejvi 4703421 ALB 1188
16 Qerimi Aron 4704371 ALB 1177
17 Konomi Gloria 4704452 ALB 1030 w
18 Dafa Sirio 4705904 ALB 1004
19 Babamusta Alban 4706625 ALB 0
20 Daka Ermir 4701810 ALB 0
21 Kamberi Rugeus 4705130 ALB 0
22 Lala Hajri 4706170 ALB 0
23 Lekaj Rei 4705254 ALB 0
24 Protoduari Adri 4704231 ALB 0
25 Protoduari Ledion 4702832 ALB 0
26 Troshani Henri 4706358 ALB 0
27 Zema Arber 4706595 ALB 0
28 Zoto Ansi 4705424 ALB 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 15 Cani Dejvi 1188 0 0 - 1 0 Llupa Oltjon 2114 1
2 2 Budakova Taulant 2071 0 1 - 0 0 Qerimi Aron 1177 16
3 17 Konomi Gloria 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Hoxha Ndricim 1920 3
4 4 Elezi Xhezair 1803 0 1 - 0 0 Dafa Sirio 1004 18
5 19 Babamusta Alban 0 0 0 - 1 0 Caushi Alket 1749 5
6 6 Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 0 1 - 0 0 Daka Ermir 0 20
7 21 Kamberi Rugeus 0 0 0 - 1 0 Isufi Elisa 1619 7
8 8 Aruci Nesar 1581 0 0 - 1 0 Lala Hajri 0 22
9 23 Lekaj Rei 0 0 0 - 1 0 Boci Petro 1442 9
10 10 Ramaj Ergit 1434 0 1 - 0 0 Protoduari Adri 0 24
11 25 Protoduari Ledion 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cacaj Skerdi 1322 11
12 12 Kote Aleks 1320 0 1 - 0 0 Troshani Henri 0 26
13 27 Zema Arber 0 0 0 - 1 0 Boci Mateo 1286 13
14 14 Caku Kler 1199 0 1 - 0 0 Zoto Ansi 0 28

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Llupa Oltjon 2114 1 1 - 0 1 Boci Petro 1442 9
2 11 Cacaj Skerdi 1322 1 0 - 1 1 Budakova Taulant 2071 2
3 3 Hoxha Ndricim 1920 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ramaj Ergit 1434 10
4 13 Boci Mateo 1286 1 0 - 1 1 Elezi Xhezair 1803 4
5 5 Caushi Alket 1749 1 1 - 0 1 Kote Aleks 1320 12
6 22 Lala Hajri 0 1 1 - 0 1 Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 6
7 7 Isufi Elisa 1619 1 0 - 1 1 Caku Kler 1199 14
8 21 Kamberi Rugeus 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aruci Nesar 1581 8
9 24 Protoduari Adri 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cani Dejvi 1188 15
10 16 Qerimi Aron 1177 0 ½ - ½ 0 Lekaj Rei 0 23
11 26 Troshani Henri 0 0 1 - 0 0 Konomi Gloria 1030 17
12 18 Dafa Sirio 1004 0 1 - 0 0 Protoduari Ledion 0 25
13 28 Zoto Ansi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Babamusta Alban 0 19
14 20 Daka Ermir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zema Arber 0 27

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 14 Caku Kler 1199 2 0 - 1 2 Llupa Oltjon 2114 1
2 2 Budakova Taulant 2071 2 1 - 0 2 Caushi Alket 1749 5
3 4 Elezi Xhezair 1803 2 0 - 1 2 Lala Hajri 0 22
4 6 Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 1 1 - 0 Hoxha Ndricim 1920 3
5 10 Ramaj Ergit 1434 1 - 0 1 Isufi Elisa 1619 7
6 9 Boci Petro 1442 1 1 - 0 1 Dafa Sirio 1004 18
7 19 Babamusta Alban 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cacaj Skerdi 1322 11
8 12 Kote Aleks 1320 1 0 - 1 1 Daka Ermir 0 20
9 13 Boci Mateo 1286 1 0 - 1 1 Kamberi Rugeus 0 21
10 15 Cani Dejvi 1188 1 1 - 0 1 Troshani Henri 0 26
11 8 Aruci Nesar 1581 0 1 - 0 ½ Qerimi Aron 1177 16
12 23 Lekaj Rei 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Konomi Gloria 1030 17
13 27 Zema Arber 0 0 1 - 0 0 Protoduari Adri 0 24
14 25 Protoduari Ledion 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zoto Ansi 0 28

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Llupa Oltjon 2114 3 1 - 0 3 Budakova Taulant 2071 2
2 22 Lala Hajri 0 3 0 - 1 Ramaj Ergit 1434 10
3 20 Daka Ermir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Elezi Xhezair 1803 4
4 5 Caushi Alket 1749 2 0 - 1 2 Caku Kler 1199 14
5 11 Cacaj Skerdi 1322 2 1 - 0 2 Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 6
6 9 Boci Petro 1442 2 1 - 0 2 Cani Dejvi 1188 15
7 3 Hoxha Ndricim 1920 1 - 0 2 Kamberi Rugeus 0 21
8 12 Kote Aleks 1320 1 1 - 0 Lekaj Rei 0 23
9 7 Isufi Elisa 1619 1 - - + 1 Babamusta Alban 0 19
10 26 Troshani Henri 0 1 0 - 1 1 Aruci Nesar 1581 8
11 28 Zoto Ansi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Boci Mateo 1286 13
12 18 Dafa Sirio 1004 1 1 - 0 1 Zema Arber 0 27
13 16 Qerimi Aron 1177 ½ 1 - 0 0 Protoduari Adri 0 24
14 17 Konomi Gloria 1030 0 0 - 1 0 Protoduari Ledion 0 25

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 10 Ramaj Ergit 1434 0 - 1 4 Llupa Oltjon 2114 1
2 2 Budakova Taulant 2071 3 ½ - ½ 3 Daka Ermir 0 20
3 14 Caku Kler 1199 3 1 - 0 3 Boci Petro 1442 9
4 22 Lala Hajri 0 3 1 - 0 3 Cacaj Skerdi 1322 11
5 4 Elezi Xhezair 1803 2 0 - 1 Hoxha Ndricim 1920 3
6 13 Boci Mateo 1286 2 1 - 0 2 Caushi Alket 1749 5
7 6 Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 2 1 - 0 2 Dafa Sirio 1004 18
8 8 Aruci Nesar 1581 2 ½ - ½ 2 Babamusta Alban 0 19
9 21 Kamberi Rugeus 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kote Aleks 1320 12
10 15 Cani Dejvi 1188 2 1 - 0 Qerimi Aron 1177 16
11 23 Lekaj Rei 0 1 - 0 1 Protoduari Ledion 0 25
12 7 Isufi Elisa 1619 1 - - + 1 Zoto Ansi 0 28
13 27 Zema Arber 0 1 1 - 0 1 Troshani Henri 0 26
14 24 Protoduari Adri 0 0 0 - 1 0 Konomi Gloria 1030 17

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 Llupa Oltjon 2114 5 1 - 0 4 Lala Hajri 0 22
2 20 Daka Ermir 0 1 - 0 4 Caku Kler 1199 14
3 3 Hoxha Ndricim 1920 0 - 1 Budakova Taulant 2071 2
4 6 Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 3 1 - 0 Ramaj Ergit 1434 10
5 9 Boci Petro 1442 3 0 - 1 3 Kamberi Rugeus 0 21
6 11 Cacaj Skerdi 1322 3 ½ - ½ 3 Cani Dejvi 1188 15
7 8 Aruci Nesar 1581 0 - 1 3 Boci Mateo 1286 13
8 19 Babamusta Alban 0 1 - 0 Lekaj Rei 0 23
9 28 Zoto Ansi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Elezi Xhezair 1803 4
10 5 Caushi Alket 1749 2 1 - 0 2 Zema Arber 0 27
11 18 Dafa Sirio 1004 2 1 - 0 2 Kote Aleks 1320 12
12 17 Konomi Gloria 1030 1 0 - 1 Qerimi Aron 1177 16
13 25 Protoduari Ledion 0 1 + - - 1 Isufi Elisa 1619 7
14 26 Troshani Henri 0 1 1 - 0 0 Protoduari Adri 0 24

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 20 Daka Ermir 0 0 - 1 6 Llupa Oltjon 2114 1
2 2 Budakova Taulant 2071 0 - 1 4 Boci Mateo 1286 13
3 21 Kamberi Rugeus 0 4 0 - 1 4 Konesha Ruzhdi 1633 6
4 14 Caku Kler 1199 4 1 - 0 4 Lala Hajri 0 22
5 15 Cani Dejvi 1188 ½ - ½ Hoxha Ndricim 1920 3
6 10 Ramaj Ergit 1434 1 - 0 Cacaj Skerdi 1322 11
7 9 Boci Petro 1442 3 ½ - ½ Babamusta Alban 0 19
8 4 Elezi Xhezair 1803 3 0 - 1 3 Caushi Alket 1749 5
9 16 Qerimi Aron 1177 0 - 1 3 Dafa Sirio 1004 18
10 23 Lekaj Rei 0 0 - 1 Aruci Nesar 1581 8
11 12 Kote Aleks 1320 2 1 - 0 2 Zoto Ansi 0 28
12 25 Protoduari Ledion 0 2 0 - 1 2 Troshani Henri 0 26
13 27 Zema Arber 0 2 1 - 0 1 Konomi Gloria 1030 17
14 24 Protoduari Adri 0 0 + - - 1 Isufi Elisa 1619 7

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 1 Llupa Oltjon ITA 2114 7,0 0,0 7 30,0 20 15,2
2 6 Konesha Ruzhdi ALB 1633 5,0 0,0 5 28,5 20 6,0
3 14 Caku Kler w ALB 1199 5,0 0,0 5 27,5 20 51,2
4 13 Boci Mateo ALB 1286 5,0 0,0 5 23,5 20 52,2
5 2 Budakova Taulant ALB 2071 4,5 0,0 4 30,5 20 -15,4
6 20 Daka Ermir ALB 0 4,5 0,0 4 30,5
7 10 Ramaj Ergit ALB 1434 4,5 0,0 4 27,0 20 23,8
8 22 Lala Hajri ALB 0 4,0 0,0 4 31,5
9 21 Kamberi Rugeus ALB 0 4,0 0,0 4 27,0
10 5 Caushi Alket ALB 1749 4,0 0,0 4 27,0 20 -26,2
11 18 Dafa Sirio ALB 1004 4,0 0,0 4 21,5 20 27,2
12 3 Hoxha Ndricim ALB 1920 4,0 0,0 3 26,0 20 -31,2
13 15 Cani Dejvi ALB 1188 4,0 0,0 3 24,0 20 16,2
14 19 Babamusta Alban ALB 0 4,0 0,0 3 21,0
15 9 Boci Petro ALB 1442 3,5 0,0 3 30,0 20 -12,2
16 11 Cacaj Skerdi ALB 1322 3,5 0,0 3 27,0 20 5,0
17 8 Aruci Nesar ALB 1581 3,5 0,0 3 24,5 20 -15,4
18 4 Elezi Xhezair ALB 1803 3,0 0,0 3 27,0 20 -15,2
19 12 Kote Aleks ALB 1320 3,0 0,0 3 23,5 20 -19,0
20 27 Zema Arber ALB 0 3,0 0,0 3 22,0
21 26 Troshani Henri ALB 0 3,0 0,0 3 16,5
22 16 Qerimi Aron ALB 1177 2,5 0,5 2 20,0 20 -21,4
23 23 Lekaj Rei ALB 0 2,5 0,5 2 18,5
24 28 Zoto Ansi ALB 0 2,0 1,0 2 23,0
25 25 Protoduari Ledion ALB 0 2,0 0,0 2 17,0
26 7 Isufi Elisa w ALB 1619 1,0 0,0 1 24,5 20 -33,2
27 24 Protoduari Adri ALB 0 1,0 0,0 1 18,0
28 17 Konomi Gloria w ALB 1030 1,0 0,0 1 17,0 20 -7,6