1ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2021-05-15 to 2021-05-16
Tournament place: https://tornelo.com/chess/orgs/aidef (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15' + 5"/coup
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: AIDEF
Main referee: IA Freyd, Laurent 620700
Referee: Kpan, Deckalet Mario Prosper 20800339; Denommee, Pierre 2611031; Scaillet, Timothe 220574; Slami, Zoheir 9002073

Schedule: 1ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown
10 unknown
11 unknown

Players registered in 1ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MRI AIM Lam Kin Cheung Stephane 1000 0 0
2 MRI Woo Lucas 1000 0 0
3 MRI WCM Beekhy Aamirah 1373 0 -21
4 MRI Andhin Chethanah 1000 0 0
5 MRI Ah-Kye Benitot 1000 0 0
6 BEL Annelies Cuvelier 1906 0 -4
7 BEL Sarah Dierckens 1826 0 -19
8 BEL CM Michaël Bernaert 1770 0 -63
9 BEL Dutre Wonder 1632 0 -98
10 BEL Hauchamps Maxime 1464 0 44
11 BEL Raptis Filippos 1394 0 -20
12 WCM Shuqja Klean 0 0 0
13 LUX Winkin Pol 1805 0 -26
14 LUX Waligora Franciszek 1751 0 2
15 LUX Bourg Nicolas 1507 0 -50
16 LUX Sivashankar Samyukta 1000 0 0
17 LUX Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo 1144 0 -11
18 MAD Rafenohery Lova 1957 0 -17
19 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh Hassan 0 0 0
20 MAD Ramangalahy Emmanuel 1000 0 0
21 MAD Rakotoniaina Tiana Johanna 1507 0 -75
22 MAD Fanahy Fortunat Rajoarimanana 1302 0 -5
23 Sarah Dierckens 0 0 0
24 CAN Windram James 1879 0 -6
25 CAN Zhao Jeffrey R 1774 0 -68
26 CAN Latorre Vincent 1731 0 14
27 CAN Guo Anni 1312 0 92
28 CAN CM Adam Rafael 1474 0 70
29 CAN D'Souza Carina 1302 0 -110
30 QAT Lari Mansour 1893 0 -63
31 QAT AL HOMAID MOHAMMED ABDULLA 1301 0 -35
32 QAT WIM Erfan Mohamad Firdaus 1241 0 73
33 QAT WCM Al-Khelaifi Kholoud 1507 0 -70
34 QAT CM Mansour Al Qassabi Mohammed 1216 0 -44
35 Zhao Jeffrey R 0 0 0
36 LBN El Ayyash Rawad 1840 0 -24
37 LBN Arkadan Adib 1742 0 8
38 LBN Salman Samer 1912 0 15
39 LBN Attieh Kate 1000 0 0
40 LBN Mansour Halim 1385 0 142
41 Radina Franck 0 0 0
42 MNC Berthaut Alexandre 1929 0 -61
43 MNC WIM DUBOIS Martine 1780 0 -36
44 MNC Vigny Philippe 1693 0 -20
45 MNC Rapaire Jean Michel 1739 0 -124
46 CAN CM Morin Louis 1806 0 -15
47 Latorre Vincent 0 0 0
48 CAN Bergeron Emile 1000 0 0
49 CAN AFM Berube Maximilien 1000 0 0
50 CAN Duval Mathieu 1000 0 0
51 CAN Yang Jing Yao 1000 0 0
52 TOG AIM Amega-Dzaka Komi Nukunu 1548 0 -94
53 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1640 0 -58
54 TOG Ajavon Ayayi Jean Le Clair 1647 0 -17
55 TOG Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 0 0
56 TOG Egbe Kossi Thierry 1688 0 -84
57 CIV Gobou Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 0 0
58 CIV Aubin Tanoe 1603 0 57
59 CIV WCM Marie Yavo 1343 0 -78
60 CIV Assemien Yoann Philippe 1000 0 0
61 CIV Esso Ulrich Wilfried 1523 0 -56
62 CIV CM Mambe Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 0 6
63 FRA Gautier Joel 1973 0 -15
64 FRA Sonet Kelly 1760 0 -60
65 FRA MARET Simon 1758 0 9
66 FRA Radina Franck 1746 0 -50
67 FRA Douchez Tony 1674 0 4
68 FRA Alfano Emilie 1621 0 -56
69 COD Gamba Karim Felix 1808 0 -46
70 COD Sangi Bihutu Daniel 1678 0 -178
71 COD Lumbu Dieudonne 1000 0 0
72 COD Biyinga Jennifer 1000 0 0
73 COD Mulumba Che Ben 1000 0 0
74 Ahmed Abdellahi El Hadj 0 0 0
75 SEN Deme Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 0 0
76 SEN Dieng Moustapha 1000 0 0
77 SEN Toure Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 0 0
78 SEN WCM Sy Mariama 1211 0 -56
79 Bourg Nicolas 0 0 0
80 SEN Gueye Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 0 0
81 MTN Sidi Mohamed Cheikh Hassan 1845 0 -28
82 MTN Taleb Mohamed Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 0 -12
83 MTN Ahmed Abdellahi El Hadj 1532 0 -64
84 MTN Khadijetou Limam 1000 0 0
85 MTN Mohamed Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 0 0
86 Hauchamps Maxime 0 0 0
87 GHA Anhwere Bernard 1847 0 -40
88 GHA Fomevor Cephas Clinton 1716 0 8
89 GHA Akpa Prince 1655 0 -79
90 BDI Muheto Dieudonne 1802 0 -22
91 BDI Derain Jeremie 1781 0 -60
92 BDI Havyarimana Elvis 1724 0 -99
93 BDI Nahimana Yvonne 1000 0 0
94 BDI AFM Ntamatungiro Wilfried 1720 0 -2
95 BDI WCM Kwizera Francine 1000 0 0
96 ALB WCM Shuqja Klean 1905 0 -3
97 ALB Xhembulla Aleksander 1739 0 12
98 ALB Boci Petro 1442 0 74
99 ALB Ramaj Ergit 1482 0 -98
100 D'Souza Carina 0 0 0
101 Fanahy Fortunat Rajoarimanana 0 0 0
102 EGY George Samir David 1851 0 109
103 EGY CM Mena Martin 1774 0 -23
104 EGY George EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 0 -20
105 EGY Romany Joy 1451 0 -48
106 CYP AIM Hadjinicolaou Andreas 1695 0 1
107 CYP Lazaris Stelios 1662 0 -24
108 CYP Antoniou Rafail 1516 0 190
109 CYP Sokolova Victoria 1208 0 33
110 CYP Kyriakides Andreas 1171 0 -73
111 MDA Sustov Savva 1710 0 125
112 MDA Petricenco Ana 1885 0 38
113 MDA Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 0 -106
114 Kyriakides Andreas 0 0 0
115 BEL Cornil Etienne 1917 0 -8
116 BEL Heldenbergh Nils 1901 0 1
117 BEL Micciche Ruben 1597 0 -31
118 BEL D`elia Michele 1402 0 -67
119 BEL Toledo Hillel 1000 0 0
120 BUR Briba Oumar 1549 0 -114
121 BUR Zabramba Joachim 1625 0 -284
122 BUR Koita Seydou 1495 0 -13
123 BUR Zouri Samirah 1000 0 0
124 BUR Carbonell Nicolas 1672 0 65
125 BUR Bouda Robert 1472 0 -136
126 BEN Kansoun Louis-Nino 1000 0 0
127 BEN Gobou Parfait 1000 0 0
128 BEN Adande Manuella 1000 0 0
129 Ben Youssef Mohamed 0 0 0
130 Bergeron Emile 0 0 0
131 HAI AIM ETIENNE Angelo 1995 0 -16
132 HAI Pierre Roobens 1000 0 0
133 HAI Lebrun Ted Estrahibert 1000 0 0
134 HAI SEINE Rose Berline 1679 0 -39
135 Deme Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 0 0 0
136 Diaw Vieux 0 0 0
137 GAB Ntolo Darla Charlhess 1000 0 0
138 GAB Mapangou Nzoule Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 0 0
139 GAB CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy Bongo 1803 0 -2
140 GAB Koumba Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 0 16
141 GAB Okayi Ndziemi Deric Tomsonne 1000 0 0
142 GAB Ognalaga Stephen Charmy 1000 0 0
143 TOG De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 0 53
144 Jbara Amina 0 0 0
145 SEY Hoareau Rachelle 1375 0 -46
146 SEY Pillay Ragul 1341 0 24
147 SEY Pillay Harish 1228 0 -33
148 SEY Pillay M. V. Navin 1000 0 0
149 SEY Mohamed Ali Jinna Arfan 1000 0 0
150 Lebrun Ted Estrahibert 0 0 0
151 MDA Buzdugan Alexandru 1670 0 -32
152 MAR Aluartassi Ayoub 1943 0 -25
153 MAR Sentissi Yassine 1778 0 94
154 MAR Arrami Mohamed 1000 0 0
155 MAR Okkeli Salima 1000 0 0
156 MAR Errandani Zakaria 1000 0 0
157 Nahimana Yvonne 0 0 0
158 LAO Lynch Daniel 1000 0 0
159 LAO Chanthavongsa Xayophone 1197 0 72
160 Okayi Ndziemi Deric Tomsonne 0 0 0
161 LAO Chanthavong Souphatta 1000 0 0
162 TUN Amdouni Amenallah 1439 0 83
163 TUN Zouaghi Ahmed 1264 0 54
164 TUN Gabsi Amine 1206 0 42
165 TUN Jbara Amina 1000 0 0
166 TUN Souissi Adem 1099 0 -58
167 Salami Arafat 0 0 0
168 BEN Tossa Thierry Ulrich 1497 0 50
169 GHA Benson Maud 1281 0 -88
170 GHA Frempong-Smart Daniel 1552 0 -74
171 MRI Damaree Faawwaz 1000 0 0
172 LAO Porthor Charlee 1000 0 0
173 LAO Jackkaphon Venevankham 1000 0 0
174 CYP PAKKOUTIS ANDREAS 1225 0 29
175 GHA Kpodo Evans Mawuko 1658 0 3
176 Toure Mouhamadou Lamine 0 0 0
177 Vilavane Inthava 0 0 0
178 Woo Woon Cheong Lucas 0 0 0
179 Yang Jing Yao 0 0 0
180 Zeglat Faycal 0 0 0
181 Zouri Samirah 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MRI AIM Lam Kin Cheung Stephane 1000 0 0
2 MRI Woo Lucas 1000 0 0
3 MRI WCM Beekhy Aamirah 1373 0 -21
4 MRI Andhin Chethanah 1000 0 0
5 MRI Ah-Kye Benitot 1000 0 0
6 BEL Annelies Cuvelier 1906 0 -4
7 BEL Sarah Dierckens 1826 0 -19
8 BEL CM Michaël Bernaert 1770 0 -63
9 BEL Dutre Wonder 1632 0 -98
10 BEL Hauchamps Maxime 1464 0 44
11 BEL Raptis Filippos 1394 0 -20
12 WCM Shuqja Klean 0 0 0
13 LUX Winkin Pol 1805 0 -26
14 LUX Waligora Franciszek 1751 0 2
15 LUX Bourg Nicolas 1507 0 -50
16 LUX Sivashankar Samyukta 1000 0 0
17 LUX Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo 1144 0 -11
18 MAD Rafenohery Lova 1957 0 -17
19 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh Hassan 0 0 0
20 MAD Ramangalahy Emmanuel 1000 0 0
21 MAD Rakotoniaina Tiana Johanna 1507 0 -75
22 MAD Fanahy Fortunat Rajoarimanana 1302 0 -5
23 Sarah Dierckens 0 0 0
24 CAN Windram James 1879 0 -6
25 CAN Zhao Jeffrey R 1774 0 -68
26 CAN Latorre Vincent 1731 0 14
27 CAN Guo Anni 1312 0 92
28 CAN CM Adam Rafael 1474 0 70
29 CAN D'Souza Carina 1302 0 -110
30 QAT Lari Mansour 1893 0 -63
31 QAT AL HOMAID MOHAMMED ABDULLA 1301 0 -35
32 QAT WIM Erfan Mohamad Firdaus 1241 0 73
33 QAT WCM Al-Khelaifi Kholoud 1507 0 -70
34 QAT CM Mansour Al Qassabi Mohammed 1216 0 -44
35 Zhao Jeffrey R 0 0 0
36 LBN El Ayyash Rawad 1840 0 -24
37 LBN Arkadan Adib 1742 0 8
38 LBN Salman Samer 1912 0 15
39 LBN Attieh Kate 1000 0 0
40 LBN Mansour Halim 1385 0 142
41 Radina Franck 0 0 0
42 MNC Berthaut Alexandre 1929 0 -61
43 MNC WIM DUBOIS Martine 1780 0 -36
44 MNC Vigny Philippe 1693 0 -20
45 MNC Rapaire Jean Michel 1739 0 -124
46 CAN CM Morin Louis 1806 0 -15
47 Latorre Vincent 0 0 0
48 CAN Bergeron Emile 1000 0 0
49 CAN AFM Berube Maximilien 1000 0 0
50 CAN Duval Mathieu 1000 0 0
51 CAN Yang Jing Yao 1000 0 0
52 TOG AIM Amega-Dzaka Komi Nukunu 1548 0 -94
53 TOG Botsoe Koffi 1640 0 -58
54 TOG Ajavon Ayayi Jean Le Clair 1647 0 -17
55 TOG Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 0 0
56 TOG Egbe Kossi Thierry 1688 0 -84
57 CIV Gobou Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 0 0
58 CIV Aubin Tanoe 1603 0 57
59 CIV WCM Marie Yavo 1343 0 -78
60 CIV Assemien Yoann Philippe 1000 0 0
61 CIV Esso Ulrich Wilfried 1523 0 -56
62 CIV CM Mambe Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 0 6
63 FRA Gautier Joel 1973 0 -15
64 FRA Sonet Kelly 1760 0 -60
65 FRA MARET Simon 1758 0 9
66 FRA Radina Franck 1746 0 -50
67 FRA Douchez Tony 1674 0 4
68 FRA Alfano Emilie 1621 0 -56
69 COD Gamba Karim Felix 1808 0 -46
70 COD Sangi Bihutu Daniel 1678 0 -178
71 COD Lumbu Dieudonne 1000 0 0
72 COD Biyinga Jennifer 1000 0 0
73 COD Mulumba Che Ben 1000 0 0
74 Ahmed Abdellahi El Hadj 0 0 0
75 SEN Deme Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 0 0
76 SEN Dieng Moustapha 1000 0 0
77 SEN Toure Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 0 0
78 SEN WCM Sy Mariama 1211 0 -56
79 Bourg Nicolas 0 0 0
80 SEN Gueye Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 0 0
81 MTN Sidi Mohamed Cheikh Hassan 1845 0 -28
82 MTN Taleb Mohamed Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 0 -12
83 MTN Ahmed Abdellahi El Hadj 1532 0 -64
84 MTN Khadijetou Limam 1000 0 0
85 MTN Mohamed Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 0 0
86 Hauchamps Maxime 0 0 0
87 GHA Anhwere Bernard 1847 0 -40
88 GHA Fomevor Cephas Clinton 1716 0 8
89 GHA Akpa Prince 1655 0 -79
90 BDI Muheto Dieudonne 1802 0 -22
91 BDI Derain Jeremie 1781 0 -60
92 BDI Havyarimana Elvis 1724 0 -99
93 BDI Nahimana Yvonne 1000 0 0
94 BDI AFM Ntamatungiro Wilfried 1720 0 -2
95 BDI WCM Kwizera Francine 1000 0 0
96 ALB WCM Shuqja Klean 1905 0 -3
97 ALB Xhembulla Aleksander 1739 0 12
98 ALB Boci Petro 1442 0 74
99 ALB Ramaj Ergit 1482 0 -98
100 D'Souza Carina 0 0 0
101 Fanahy Fortunat Rajoarimanana 0 0 0
102 EGY George Samir David 1851 0 109
103 EGY CM Mena Martin 1774 0 -23
104 EGY George EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 0 -20
105 EGY Romany Joy 1451 0 -48
106 CYP AIM Hadjinicolaou Andreas 1695 0 1
107 CYP Lazaris Stelios 1662 0 -24
108 CYP Antoniou Rafail 1516 0 190
109 CYP Sokolova Victoria 1208 0 33
110 CYP Kyriakides Andreas 1171 0 -73
111 MDA Sustov Savva 1710 0 125
112 MDA Petricenco Ana 1885 0 38
113 MDA Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 0 -106
114 Kyriakides Andreas 0 0 0
115 BEL Cornil Etienne 1917 0 -8
116 BEL Heldenbergh Nils 1901 0 1
117 BEL Micciche Ruben 1597 0 -31
118 BEL D`elia Michele 1402 0 -67
119 BEL Toledo Hillel 1000 0 0
120 BUR Briba Oumar 1549 0 -114
121 BUR Zabramba Joachim 1625 0 -284
122 BUR Koita Seydou 1495 0 -13
123 BUR Zouri Samirah 1000 0 0
124 BUR Carbonell Nicolas 1672 0 65
125 BUR Bouda Robert 1472 0 -136
126 BEN Kansoun Louis-Nino 1000 0 0
127 BEN Gobou Parfait 1000 0 0
128 BEN Adande Manuella 1000 0 0
129 Ben Youssef Mohamed 0 0 0
130 Bergeron Emile 0 0 0
131 HAI AIM ETIENNE Angelo 1995 0 -16
132 HAI Pierre Roobens 1000 0 0
133 HAI Lebrun Ted Estrahibert 1000 0 0
134 HAI SEINE Rose Berline 1679 0 -39
135 Deme Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 0 0 0
136 Diaw Vieux 0 0 0
137 GAB Ntolo Darla Charlhess 1000 0 0
138 GAB Mapangou Nzoule Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 0 0
139 GAB CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy Bongo 1803 0 -2
140 GAB Koumba Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 0 16
141 GAB Okayi Ndziemi Deric Tomsonne 1000 0 0
142 GAB Ognalaga Stephen Charmy 1000 0 0
143 TOG De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 0 53
144 Jbara Amina 0 0 0
145 SEY Hoareau Rachelle 1375 0 -46
146 SEY Pillay Ragul 1341 0 24
147 SEY Pillay Harish 1228 0 -33
148 SEY Pillay M. V. Navin 1000 0 0
149 SEY Mohamed Ali Jinna Arfan 1000 0 0
150 Lebrun Ted Estrahibert 0 0 0
151 MDA Buzdugan Alexandru 1670 0 -32
152 MAR Aluartassi Ayoub 1943 0 -25
153 MAR Sentissi Yassine 1778 0 94
154 MAR Arrami Mohamed 1000 0 0
155 MAR Okkeli Salima 1000 0 0
156 MAR Errandani Zakaria 1000 0 0
157 Nahimana Yvonne 0 0 0
158 LAO Lynch Daniel 1000 0 0
159 LAO Chanthavongsa Xayophone 1197 0 72
160 Okayi Ndziemi Deric Tomsonne 0 0 0
161 LAO Chanthavong Souphatta 1000 0 0
162 TUN Amdouni Amenallah 1439 0 83
163 TUN Zouaghi Ahmed 1264 0 54
164 TUN Gabsi Amine 1206 0 42
165 TUN Jbara Amina 1000 0 0
166 TUN Souissi Adem 1099 0 -58
167 Salami Arafat 0 0 0
168 BEN Tossa Thierry Ulrich 1497 0 50
169 GHA Benson Maud 1281 0 -88
170 GHA Frempong-Smart Daniel 1552 0 -74
171 MRI Damaree Faawwaz 1000 0 0
172 LAO Porthor Charlee 1000 0 0
173 LAO Jackkaphon Venevankham 1000 0 0
174 CYP PAKKOUTIS ANDREAS 1225 0 29
175 GHA Kpodo Evans Mawuko 1658 0 3
176 Toure Mouhamadou Lamine 0 0 0
177 Vilavane Inthava 0 0 0
178 Woo Woon Cheong Lucas 0 0 0
179 Yang Jing Yao 0 0 0
180 Zeglat Faycal 0 0 0
181 Zouri Samirah 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 AIM ETIENNE Angelo 361096937 1995 HAI Haiti 1
2 Gautier Joel 26008491 1973 FRA France 1
3 Henikasina Richard El Raza 13100319 1963 MAD Madagascar 5
4 Rafenohery Lova 13100300 1957 MAD Madagascar 1
5 Aluartassi Ayoub 9014063 1943 MAR Maroc 5
6 Koumba Mounguen Jose Evrard 645010 1942 GAB Gabon 1
7 Berthaut Alexandre 26080192 1929 MNC Monaco 1
8 CM Mambe Lobognon Anderson Olivier 20800070 1921 CIV Cote d'Ivoire 1
9 Cornil Etienne 201898 1917 BEL Belgique - FEFB 1
10 Salman Samer 5307503 1912 LBN Liban 1
11 Annelies Cuvelier 213950 1906 BEL Belgique - FRBE 5
12 WCM Shuqja Klean 4701585 1905 ALB Albanie 1
13 Heldenbergh Nils 246387 1901 BEL Belgique - FEFB 5
14 Lari Mansour 12100242 1893 QAT Qatar 1
15 Petricenco Ana 13908596 1885 MDA Moldavie 1
16 Windram James 2628538 1879 CAN Canada 1
17 George Samir David 10657789 1851 EGY Egypte 1
18 Anhwere Bernard 12600580 1847 GHA Ghana 1
19 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh Hassan 19601433 1845 MTN Mauritanie 1
20 Kremer Nadine 4002970 1842 LUX Luxembourg 5
21 El Ayyash Rawad 5301483 1840 LBN Liban 5
22 Raveloson Jose Alain 13101285 1826 MAD Madagascar 6
23 Sarah Dierckens 205745 1826 BEL Belgique - FRBE 1
24 Docteur Jean Peterson 11900687 1815 HAI Haiti 5
25 Gamba Karim Felix 21400016 1808 COD Congo 1
26 Morin Louis 2601460 1806 CAN Canada - FQE 1
27 Winkin Pol 4004787 1805 LUX Luxembourg 1
28 CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy Bongo 10609431 1803 GAB Gabon 5
29 Muheto Dieudonne 20300352 1802 BDI Burundi 5
30 Taleb Mohamed Mohamed Abderrahim 19601441 1799 MTN Mauritanie 2
31 Derain Jeremie 20300301 1781 BDI Burundi 1
32 WIM DUBOIS Martine 601926 1780 MNC Monaco 2
33 Sentissi Yassine 9011951 1778 MAR Maroc 1
34 CM Mena Martin 10651225 1774 EGY Egypte 2
35 Zhao Jeffrey R 2627450 1774 CAN Canada 5
36 Michaël Bernaert 229113 1770 BEL Belgique - FRBE 2
37 Sonet Kelly 677701 1760 FRA France 2
38 MARET Simon 45112266 1758 FRA France 3
39 Waligora Franciszek 4005120 1751 LUX Luxembourg 2
40 Caushi Alket 4701801 1749 ALB Albanie 5
41 Radina Franck 20662602 1746 FRA France 5
42 Arkadan Adib 5304946 1742 LBN Liban 2
43 Rapaire Jean Michel 5400023 1739 MNC Monaco 3
44 Xhembulla Aleksander 4705114 1739 ALB Albanie 2
45 George EGY Micheal Kevin 10669515 1738 EGY Egypte 3
46 CM Hoareau Benjamin 9800069 1733 SEY Seychelles 6
47 Latorre Vincent 2636891 1731 CAN Canada 2
48 Havyarimana Elvis 20300310 1724 BDI Burundi 2
49 AFM Ntamatungiro Wilfried 20300166 1720 BDI Burundi 3
50 Fomevor Cephas Clinton 12601330 1716 GHA Ghana 2
51 Sustov Savva 13908715 1710 MDA Moldavie 2
52 AIM Hadjinicolaou Andreas 5901103 1695 CYP Chypre 1
53 Vigny Philippe 650609 1693 MNC Monaco 4
54 Egbe Kossi Thierry 21201510 1688 TOG Togo 1
55 Vedmediuc Artiom 13908570 1680 MDA Moldavie 3
56 SEINE Rose Berline 11900547 1679 HAI Haiti 2
57 Sangi Bihutu Daniel 21400091 1678 COD Congo 2
58 Douchez Tony 36087785 1674 FRA France 4
59 Carbonell Nicolas 22003266 1672 BUR Burkina Faso 1
60 Buzdugan Alexandru 13907638 1670 MDA Moldavie 4
61 Lazaris Stelios 5900425 1662 CYP Chypre 2
62 Kpodo Evans Mawuko 12600458 1658 GHA Ghana 3
63 Akpa Prince 12602531 1655 GHA Ghana 6
64 Ajavon Ayayi Jean Le Clair 21200394 1647 TOG Togo 5
65 Botsoe Koffi 21200025 1640 TOG Togo 2
66 Dutre Wonder 259411 1632 BEL Belgique - FRBE 3
67 Zabramba Joachim 22004670 1625 BUR Burkina Faso 2
68 Alfano Emilie 45149844 1621 FRA France 6
69 Aubin Tanoe 20802927 1603 CIV Cote d'Ivoire 5
70 Micciche Ruben 246115 1597 BEL Belgique - FEFB 2
71 Frempong-Smart Daniel 12601659 1552 GHA Ghana 5
72 Briba Oumar 22004548 1549 BUR Burkina Faso 6
73 Amega-Dzaka Komi Nukunu 21201625 1548 TOG Togo 3
74 Ahmed Abdellahi El Hadj 19602340 1532 MTN Mauritanie 5
75 Esso Ulrich Wilfried 20800746 1523 CIV Cote d'Ivoire 2
76 Wang Isabelle 2624850 1520 CAN Canada - FQE 6
77 Antoniou Rafail 5904390 1516 CYP Chypre 3
78 WCM Al-Khelaifi Kholoud 12100145 1507 QAT Qatar 2
79 Bourg Nicolas 4006160 1507 LUX Luxembourg 6
80 Rakotoniaina Tiana Johanna 13102630 1507 MAD Madagascar 2
81 Tossa Thierry Ulrich 12601845 1497 BEN Benin 1
82 Koita Seydou 22007733 1495 BUR Burkina Faso 5
83 Ramaj Ergit 4703669 1482 ALB Albanie 3
84 Adam Rafael 2630958 1474 CAN Canada 3
85 Bouda Robert 22003320 1472 BUR Burkina Faso 3
86 Hauchamps Maxime 264865 1464 BEL Belgique - FRBE 6
87 Romany Joy 10656820 1451 EGY Egypte 4
88 Boci Petro 4704673 1442 ALB Albanie 4
89 Amdouni Amenallah 5513600 1439 TUN Tunisie 1
90 Merisena Cadeau 11900733 1439 HAI Haiti 6
91 D`elia Michele 260193 1402 BEL Belgique - FEFB 3
92 Raptis Filippos 264903 1394 BEL Belgique - FRBE 4
93 Mansour Halim 5310636 1385 LBN Liban 3
94 Hoareau Rachelle 9800093 1375 SEY Seychelles 1
95 WCM Beekhy Aamirah 9700358 1373 MRI Maurice 5
96 WCM Marie Yavo 20800266 1343 CIV Cote d'Ivoire 3
97 Pillay Ragul 9800174 1341 SEY Seychelles 2
98 Guo Anni 2631350 1312 CAN Canada 4
99 Bitca Emilia 13909720 1309 MDA Moldavie 5
100 D'Souza Carina 2635550 1302 CAN Canada 6
101 Fanahy Fortunat Rajoarimanana 13104365 1302 MAD Madagascar 3
102 AL HOMAID MOHAMMED ABDULLA 12102016 1301 QAT Qatar 3
103 Benson Maud 12600857 1281 GHA Ghana 4
104 Zouaghi Ahmed 5517516 1264 TUN Tunisie 2
105 Erfan Mohamad Firdaus 12102032 1241 QAT Qatar 4
106 Pillay Harish 9800336 1228 SEY Seychelles 3
107 PAKKOUTIS ANDREAS 5905419 1225 CYP Chypre 5
108 Mansour Al Qassabi Mohammed 12102024 1216 QAT Qatar 5
109 Sy Mariama 19900333 1211 SEN Senegal 1
110 Sokolova Victoria 5905460 1208 CYP Chypre 4
111 Gabsi Amine 5513421 1206 TUN Tunisie 5
112 Navez Antoine 252301 1204 BEL Belgique - FEFB 6
113 Chanthavongsa Xayophone 17700345 1197 LAO Laos 1
114 Kyriakides Andreas 5905320 1171 CYP Chypre 6
115 Phongphachit Sommith 17700736 1166 LAO Laos 6
116 Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo 4005945 1144 LUX Luxembourg 3
117 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 21201200 1108 TOG Togo 4
118 Souissi Adem 5506867 1099 TUN Tunisie 3
119 AL QASSABI MANSOUR RAWDA 12102040 1049 QAT Qatar 6
120 Dafa Sirio 4705904 1004 ALB Albanie 6
121 Abdellahi Ahmed Alem Abdou 19603720 1000 MTN Mauritanie 6
122 Adande Manuella 1000 BEN Benin 4
123 Agboton Frejuste 1000 BEN Benin 6
124 Ah-Kye Benitot 9700552 1000 MRI Maurice 1
125 Andhin Chethanah 9700463 1000 MRI Maurice 3
126 Arrami Mohamed 9010777 1000 MAR Maroc 2
127 Assemien Yoann Philippe 20802889 1000 CIV Cote d'Ivoire 4
128 Attieh Kate 5313562 1000 LBN Liban 4
129 Ben Youssef Mohamed 5521920 1000 TUN Tunisie 6
130 Bergeron Emile 2633469 1000 CAN Canada - FQE 2
131 Berube Maximilien 2637898 1000 CAN Canada - FQE 3
132 Biyinga Jennifer 21400466 1000 COD Congo 4
133 Chanthavong Souphatta 17700280 1000 LAO Laos 4
134 Damaree Faawwaz 9700587 1000 MRI Maurice 4
135 Deme Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 19900430 1000 SEN Senegal 2
136 Diaw Vieux 19900112 1000 SEN Senegal 5
137 Dieng Moustapha 19900805 1000 SEN Senegal 3
138 Duval Mathieu 2638215 1000 CAN Canada - FQE 5
139 Errandani Zakaria 9017062 1000 MAR Maroc 3
140 Gobou Nahounou Thierry Roland 20800495 1000 CIV Cote d'Ivoire 6
141 Gobou Parfait 1000 BEN Benin 3
142 Gueye Mouhamadou Lamine 19900724 1000 SEN Senegal 4
143 Jackkaphon Venevankham 17700868 1000 LAO Laos 3
144 Jbara Amina 5513901 1000 TUN Tunisie 4
145 Kansoun Louis-Nino 21201480 1000 BEN Benin 2
146 Khadijetou Limam 19601620 1000 MTN Mauritanie 4
147 Kialebo Plamedie 21400458 1000 COD Congo 6
148 Kwizera Francine 20300280 1000 BDI Burundi 4
149 Lam Kin Cheung Stephane 9700579 1000 MRI Maurice 2
150 Lebrun Ted Estrahibert 11900610 1000 HAI Haiti 4
151 Lumbu Dieudonne 21400180 1000 COD Congo 3
152 Lynch Daniel 17700949 1000 LAO Laos 5
153 Mapangou Nzoule Gaston Chrysanthe 17400821 1000 GAB Gabon 3
154 Mohamed Ali Jinna Arfan 9800565 1000 SEY Seychelles 4
155 Mohamed Cheikh Med Tlayor 19602359 1000 MTN Mauritanie 3
156 Mulumba Che Ben 21400385 1000 COD Congo 5
157 Nahimana Yvonne 20300344 1000 BDI Burundi 6
158 Ntolo Darla Charlhess 17400660 1000 GAB Gabon 2
159 Ognalaga Stephen Charmy 17400260 1000 GAB Gabon 4
160 Okayi Ndziemi Deric Tomsonne 17400830 1000 GAB Gabon 6
161 Okkeli Salima 9004734 1000 MAR Maroc 4
162 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 21201617 1000 TOG Togo 6
163 Pierre Roobens 11900857 1000 HAI Haiti 3
164 Pillay M. V. Navin 9800573 1000 SEY Seychelles 5
165 Porthor Charlee 17701058 1000 LAO Laos 2
166 Ramangalahy Emmanuel 13105175 1000 MAD Madagascar 4
167 Salami Arafat 1000 BEN Benin 5
168 Saleh Mostapha Ahmad 5313589 1000 LBN Liban 6
169 Sivashankar Samyukta 4006534 1000 LUX Luxembourg 4
170 Toledo Hillel 268682 1000 BEL Belgique - FEFB 4
171 Toure Mouhamadou Lamine 19900813 1000 SEN Senegal 6
172 Woo Lucas 9700560 1000 MRI Maurice 6
173 Yang Jing Yao 2636140 1000 CAN Canada - FQE 4
174 Zeglat Faycal 9009892 1000 MAR Maroc 6
175 Zouri Samirah 1000 BUR Burkina Faso 4

Round 1

M. 16   Togo Elo - 1   Monaco Elo ½ :3½
1.1 Ajavon, Ayayi Jean Le Clair 1647 - Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 0 - 1
1.2 Botsoe, Koffi 1640 - WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 0 - 1
1.3 Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 - Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 ½ - ½
1.4 Pakpali, Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 - Vigny, Philippe 1693 0 - 1
M. 2   France Elo - 17   Madagascar Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Gautier, Joel 1973 - Rafenohery, Lova 1957 1 - 0
2.2 MARET, Simon 1758 - Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 1 - 0
2.3 Radina, Franck 1746 - Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 1 - 0
2.4 Alfano, Emilie 1621 - Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 0 - 1
M. 18   Maroc Elo - 3   Moldavie Elo 1 : 3
3.1 Aluartassi, Ayoub 1943 - Petricenco, Ana 1885 0 - 1
3.2 Sentissi, Yassine 1778 - Sustov, Savva 1710 0 - 1
3.3 Arrami, Mohamed 1000 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 1 - 0
3.4 Okkeli, Salima 1000 - Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 0 - 1
M. 4   Egypte Elo - 19   Haiti Elo 2 : 2
4.1 George, Samir David 1851 - AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 0 - 1
4.2 CM Mena, Martin 1774 - SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 0 - 1
4.3 George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 - Pierre, Roobens 1000 1 - 0
4.4 Romany, Joy 1451 - Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 1 - 0
M. 20   Burkina Faso Elo - 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo 0 : 4
5.1 Zabramba, Joachim 1625 - Annelies, Cuvelier 1906 0 - 1
5.2 Briba, Oumar 1549 - Michaël, Bernaert 1770 0 - 1
5.3 Koita, Seydou 1495 - Dutre, Wonder 1632 0 - 1
5.4 Zouri, Samirah 1000 - Hauchamps, Maxime 1464 0 - 1
M. 6   Canada Elo - 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Windram, James 1879 - Aubin, Tanoe 1603 0 - 1
6.2 Zhao, Jeffrey R 1774 - WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 1 - 0
6.3 Latorre, Vincent 1731 - Gobou, Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 1 - 0
6.4 D'Souza, Carina 1302 - Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 0 - 1
M. 22   Seychelles Elo - 7   Albanie Elo 0 : 4
7.1 Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 - WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 0 - 1
7.2 Pillay, Ragul 1341 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 0 - 1
7.3 Pillay, Harish 1228 - Ramaj, Ergit 1482 0 - 1
7.4 Pillay, M. V. Navin 1000 - Boci, Petro 1442 0 - 1
M. 8   Ghana Elo - 23   Tunisie Elo 0 : 4
8.1 Anhwere, Bernard 1847 - Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 - - +
8.2 Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 - Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 - - +
8.3 Akpa, Prince 1655 - Gabsi, Amine 1206 - - +
8.4 Benson, Maud 1281 - Jbara, Amina 1000 - - +
M. 24   Congo Elo - 9   Burundi Elo 1½:2½
9.1 Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 - Muheto, Dieudonne 1802 ½ - ½
9.2 Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 - Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 0 - 1
9.3 Mulumba, Che Ben 1000 - AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 0 - 1
9.4 Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 - Nahimana, Yvonne 1000 1 - 0
M. 10   Mauritanie Elo - 25   Gabon Elo 0 : 4
10.1 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 - CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy, Bongo 1803 0 - 1
10.2 Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 - Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 0 - 1
10.3 Ahmed Abdellahi, El Hadj 1532 - Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 0 - 1
10.4 Khadijetou, Limam 1000 - Okayi Ndziemi, Deric Tomsonne 1000 0 - 1
M. 26   Benin Elo - 11   Chypre Elo ½ :3½
11.1 Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 - AIM Hadjinicolaou, Andreas 1695 0 - 1
11.2 Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 - Lazaris, Stelios 1662 ½ - ½
11.3 Gobou, Parfait 1000 - Antoniou, Rafail 1516 0 - 1
11.4 Adande, Manuella 1000 - Sokolova, Victoria 1208 0 - 1
M. 12   Luxembourg Elo - 27   Maurice Elo 3 : 1
12.1 Winkin, Pol 1805 - WCM Beekhy, Aamirah 1373 1 - 0
12.2 Waligora, Franciszek 1751 - Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 1 - 0
12.3 Bourg, Nicolas 1507 - Lam Kin Cheung, Stephane 1000 1 - 0
12.4 Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 - Woo, Lucas 1000 0 - 1
M. 28   Senegal Elo - 13   Liban Elo 0 : 4
13.1 Sy, Mariama 1211 - El Ayyash, Rawad 1840 0 - 1
13.2 Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 - Arkadan, Adib 1742 0 - 1
13.3 Dieng, Moustapha 1000 - Mansour, Halim 1385 0 - 1
13.4 Toure, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 - Attieh, Kate 1000 0 - 1
M. 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo - 29   Canada - FQE Elo 2 : 2
14.1 Heldenbergh, Nils 1901 - Bergeron, Emile 1000 1 - 0
14.2 Micciche, Ruben 1597 - Berube, Maximilien 1000 1 - 0
14.3 D`elia, Michele 1402 - Duval, Mathieu 1000 0 - 1
14.4 Toledo, Hillel 1000 - Yang, Jing Yao 1000 0 - 1
M. 30   Laos Elo - 15   Qatar Elo 1 : 3
15.1 Lynch, Daniel 1000 - Lari, Mansour 1893 0 - 1
15.2 Porthor, Charlee 1000 - WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 1 - 0
15.3 Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 - Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 0 - 1
15.4 Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 - Mansour Al Qassabi, Mohammed 1216 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 1   Monaco Elo - 11   Chypre Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 - Antoniou, Rafail 1516 0 - 1
1.2 WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 - Sokolova, Victoria 1208 1 - 0
1.3 Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 - PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 1 - 0
1.4 Vigny, Philippe 1693 - Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 1 - 0
M. 13   Liban Elo - 2   France Elo 2 : 2
2.1 El Ayyash, Rawad 1840 - Gautier, Joel 1973 0 - 1
2.2 Arkadan, Adib 1742 - MARET, Simon 1758 1 - 0
2.3 Mansour, Halim 1385 - Radina, Franck 1746 1 - 0
2.4 Attieh, Kate 1000 - Alfano, Emilie 1621 0 - 1
M. 3   Moldavie Elo - 12   Luxembourg Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Petricenco, Ana 1885 - Winkin, Pol 1805 0 - 1
3.2 Sustov, Savva 1710 - Waligora, Franciszek 1751 1 - 0
3.3 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - Bourg, Nicolas 1507 0 - 1
3.4 Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 - Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 1 - 0
M. 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo - 15   Qatar Elo 2½:1½
4.1 Annelies, Cuvelier 1906 - Lari, Mansour 1893 ½ - ½
4.2 Michaël, Bernaert 1770 - WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 1 - 0
4.3 Dutre, Wonder 1632 - Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 0 - 1
4.4 Hauchamps, Maxime 1464 - Mansour Al Qassabi, Mohammed 1216 1 - 0
M. 7   Albanie Elo - 23   Tunisie Elo 3½: ½
5.1 WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 - Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 ½ - ½
5.2 Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 - Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 1 - 0
5.3 Ramaj, Ergit 1482 - Gabsi, Amine 1206 1 - 0
5.4 Boci, Petro 1442 - Jbara, Amina 1000 1 - 0
M. 9   Burundi Elo - 25   Gabon Elo 2 : 2
6.1 Muheto, Dieudonne 1802 - CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy, Bongo 1803 0 - 1
6.2 Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 - Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 1 - 0
6.3 AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 - Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 1 - 0
6.4 Nahimana, Yvonne 1000 - Okayi Ndziemi, Deric Tomsonne 1000 0 - 1
M. 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo - 4   Egypte Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Aubin, Tanoe 1603 - George, Samir David 1851 0 - 1
7.2 WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 - CM Mena, Martin 1774 0 - 1
7.3 Gobou, Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 - George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 0 - 1
7.4 Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 - Romany, Joy 1451 1 - 0
M. 29   Canada - FQE Elo - 6   Canada Elo 1 : 3
8.1 Bergeron, Emile 1000 - Windram, James 1879 0 - 1
8.2 Berube, Maximilien 1000 - Zhao, Jeffrey R 1774 ½ - ½
8.3 Duval, Mathieu 1000 - Latorre, Vincent 1731 0 - 1
8.4 Yang, Jing Yao 1000 - D'Souza, Carina 1302 ½ - ½
M. 19   Haiti Elo - 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo 3 : 1
9.1 AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 - Heldenbergh, Nils 1901 1 - 0
9.2 SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 - Micciche, Ruben 1597 1 - 0
9.3 Pierre, Roobens 1000 - D`elia, Michele 1402 1 - 0
9.4 Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 - Toledo, Hillel 1000 0 - 1
M. 22   Seychelles Elo - 8   Ghana Elo 3 : 1
10.1 Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 - Anhwere, Bernard 1847 1 - 0
10.2 Pillay, Ragul 1341 - Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 0 - 1
10.3 Pillay, Harish 1228 - Akpa, Prince 1655 1 - 0
10.4 Pillay, M. V. Navin 1000 - Benson, Maud 1281 1 - 0
M. 24   Congo Elo - 10   Mauritanie Elo 2 : 2
11.1 Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 - Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 1 - 0
11.2 Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 - Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 0 - 1
11.3 Mulumba, Che Ben 1000 - Ahmed Abdellahi, El Hadj 1532 0 - 1
11.4 Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 - Khadijetou, Limam 1000 1 - 0
M. 26   Benin Elo - 16   Togo Elo 1 : 3
12.1 Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 - Ajavon, Ayayi Jean Le Clair 1647 1 - 0
12.2 Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 - Botsoe, Koffi 1640 0 - 1
12.3 Gobou, Parfait 1000 - Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 0 - 1
12.4 Adande, Manuella 1000 - Pakpali, Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 0 - 1
M. 17   Madagascar Elo - 28   Senegal Elo 3 : 1
13.1 Rafenohery, Lova 1957 - Sy, Mariama 1211 1 - 0
13.2 Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 - Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 0 - 1
13.3 Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 - Dieng, Moustapha 1000 1 - 0
13.4 Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 - Toure, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 1 - 0
M. 27   Maurice Elo - 18   Maroc Elo 1 : 3
14.1 WCM Beekhy, Aamirah 1373 - Aluartassi, Ayoub 1943 0 - 1
14.2 Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 - Sentissi, Yassine 1778 0 - 1
14.3 Woo, Lucas 1000 - Arrami, Mohamed 1000 0 - 1
14.4 Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 - Okkeli, Salima 1000 1 - 0
M. 30   Laos Elo - 20   Burkina Faso Elo 3 : 1
15.1 Lynch, Daniel 1000 - Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 0 - 1
15.2 Porthor, Charlee 1000 - Zabramba, Joachim 1625 1 - 0
15.3 Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 - Briba, Oumar 1549 1 - 0
15.4 Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 - Zouri, Samirah 1000 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo - 1   Monaco Elo 3 : 1
1.1 Annelies, Cuvelier 1906 - Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 0 - 1
1.2 Michaël, Bernaert 1770 - WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 + - -
1.3 Dutre, Wonder 1632 - Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 1 - 0
1.4 Hauchamps, Maxime 1464 - Vigny, Philippe 1693 1 - 0
M. 2   France Elo - 7   Albanie Elo 1½:2½
2.1 Gautier, Joel 1973 - WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 ½ - ½
2.2 MARET, Simon 1758 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 ½ - ½
2.3 Radina, Franck 1746 - Ramaj, Ergit 1482 ½ - ½
2.4 Alfano, Emilie 1621 - Boci, Petro 1442 0 - 1
M. 25   Gabon Elo - 3   Moldavie Elo 0 : 4
3.1 CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy, Bongo 1803 - Petricenco, Ana 1885 0 - 1
3.2 Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 - Sustov, Savva 1710 0 - 1
3.3 Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 0 - 1
3.4 Okayi Ndziemi, Deric Tomsonne 1000 - Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 0 - 1
M. 4   Egypte Elo - 13   Liban Elo 2½:1½
4.1 George, Samir David 1851 - El Ayyash, Rawad 1840 1 - 0
4.2 CM Mena, Martin 1774 - Arkadan, Adib 1742 0 - 1
4.3 George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 - Mansour, Halim 1385 ½ - ½
4.4 Romany, Joy 1451 - Attieh, Kate 1000 1 - 0
M. 6   Canada Elo - 19   Haiti Elo 1½:2½
5.1 Windram, James 1879 - AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 ½ - ½
5.2 Zhao, Jeffrey R 1774 - SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 0 - 1
5.3 Latorre, Vincent 1731 - Pierre, Roobens 1000 1 - 0
5.4 D'Souza, Carina 1302 - Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 0 - 1
M. 12   Luxembourg Elo - 9   Burundi Elo 3 : 1
6.1 Winkin, Pol 1805 - Muheto, Dieudonne 1802 1 - 0
6.2 Waligora, Franciszek 1751 - Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 1 - 0
6.3 Bourg, Nicolas 1507 - AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 0 - 1
6.4 Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 - Nahimana, Yvonne 1000 1 - 0
M. 11   Chypre Elo - 18   Maroc Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Antoniou, Rafail 1516 - Aluartassi, Ayoub 1943 1 - 0
7.2 Sokolova, Victoria 1208 - Sentissi, Yassine 1778 0 - 1
7.3 PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 - Arrami, Mohamed 1000 0 - 1
7.4 Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 - Okkeli, Salima 1000 0 - 1
M. 15   Qatar Elo - 22   Seychelles Elo 2½:1½
8.1 Lari, Mansour 1893 - Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 1 - 0
8.2 WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 - Pillay, Ragul 1341 ½ - ½
8.3 Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 - Pillay, Harish 1228 1 - 0
8.4 Mansour Al Qassabi, Mohammed 1216 - Pillay, M. V. Navin 1000 0 - 1
M. 16   Togo Elo - 30   Laos Elo 0 : 4
9.1 Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 - Lynch, Daniel 1000 0 - 1
9.2 Botsoe, Koffi 1640 - Porthor, Charlee 1000 0 - 1
9.3 Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 - Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 0 - 1
9.4 Pakpali, Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 - Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 0 - 1
M. 23   Tunisie Elo - 17   Madagascar Elo 2 : 2
10.1 Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 - Rafenohery, Lova 1957 1 - 0
10.2 Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 - Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 0 - 1
10.3 Gabsi, Amine 1206 - Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 1 - 0
10.4 Jbara, Amina 1000 - Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 0 - 1
M. 10   Mauritanie Elo - 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo 1 : 3
11.1 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 - Aubin, Tanoe 1603 0 - 1
11.2 Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 - WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 1 - 0
11.3 Ahmed Abdellahi, El Hadj 1532 - Gobou, Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 0 - 1
11.4 Khadijetou, Limam 1000 - Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 0 - 1
M. 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo - 24   Congo Elo 3 : 1
12.1 Heldenbergh, Nils 1901 - Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 1 - 0
12.2 Micciche, Ruben 1597 - Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 0 - 1
12.3 D`elia, Michele 1402 - Mulumba, Che Ben 1000 1 - 0
12.4 Toledo, Hillel 1000 - Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 1 - 0
M. 8   Ghana Elo - 29   Canada - FQE Elo 0 : 4
13.1 Anhwere, Bernard 1847 - Bergeron, Emile 1000 0 - 1
13.2 Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 - Berube, Maximilien 1000 0 - 1
13.3 Akpa, Prince 1655 - Duval, Mathieu 1000 0 - 1
13.4 Benson, Maud 1281 - Yang, Jing Yao 1000 0 - 1
M. 20   Burkina Faso Elo - 27   Maurice Elo 1 : 3
14.1 Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 - WCM Beekhy, Aamirah 1373 1 - 0
14.2 Zabramba, Joachim 1625 - Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 0 - 1
14.3 Briba, Oumar 1549 - Woo, Lucas 1000 0 - 1
14.4 Zouri, Samirah 1000 - Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 0 - 1
M. 28   Senegal Elo - 26   Benin Elo 3 : 1
15.1 Sy, Mariama 1211 - Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 0 - 1
15.2 Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 - Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 1 - 0
15.3 Dieng, Moustapha 1000 - Gobou, Parfait 1000 1 - 0
15.4 Toure, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 - Adande, Manuella 1000 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 7   Albanie Elo - 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo 2½:1½
1.1 WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 - Annelies, Cuvelier 1906 0 - 1
1.2 Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 - Michaël, Bernaert 1770 1 - 0
1.3 Ramaj, Ergit 1482 - Dutre, Wonder 1632 1 - 0
1.4 Boci, Petro 1442 - Hauchamps, Maxime 1464 ½ - ½
M. 3   Moldavie Elo - 4   Egypte Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Petricenco, Ana 1885 - George, Samir David 1851 0 - 1
2.2 Sustov, Savva 1710 - CM Mena, Martin 1774 1 - 0
2.3 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 1 - 0
2.4 Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 - Romany, Joy 1451 1 - 0
M. 19   Haiti Elo - 12   Luxembourg Elo 3 : 1
3.1 AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 - Winkin, Pol 1805 1 - 0
3.2 SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 - Waligora, Franciszek 1751 0 - 1
3.3 Pierre, Roobens 1000 - Bourg, Nicolas 1507 1 - 0
3.4 Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 - Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 1 - 0
M. 1   Monaco Elo - 30   Laos Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 - Lynch, Daniel 1000 0 - 1
4.2 WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 - Porthor, Charlee 1000 1 - 0
4.3 Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 - Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 0 - 1
4.4 Vigny, Philippe 1693 - Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 1 - 0
M. 18   Maroc Elo - 15   Qatar Elo 3 : 1
5.1 Aluartassi, Ayoub 1943 - Lari, Mansour 1893 1 - 0
5.2 Sentissi, Yassine 1778 - WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 1 - 0
5.3 Arrami, Mohamed 1000 - Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 1 - 0
5.4 Okkeli, Salima 1000 - Mansour Al Qassabi, Mohammed 1216 0 - 1
M. 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo - 2   France Elo ½ :3½
6.1 Aubin, Tanoe 1603 - Gautier, Joel 1973 0 - 1
6.2 WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 - MARET, Simon 1758 0 - 1
6.3 Gobou, Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 - Radina, Franck 1746 ½ - ½
6.4 Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 - Alfano, Emilie 1621 0 - 1
M. 17   Madagascar Elo - 6   Canada Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Rafenohery, Lova 1957 - Windram, James 1879 1 - 0
7.2 Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 - Zhao, Jeffrey R 1774 0 - 1
7.3 Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 - Latorre, Vincent 1731 1 - 0
7.4 Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 - D'Souza, Carina 1302 0 - 1
M. 9   Burundi Elo - 23   Tunisie Elo 1½:2½
8.1 Muheto, Dieudonne 1802 - Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 1 - 0
8.2 Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 - Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 0 - 1
8.3 AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 - Gabsi, Amine 1206 ½ - ½
8.4 Nahimana, Yvonne 1000 - Jbara, Amina 1000 0 - 1
M. 13   Liban Elo - 29   Canada - FQE Elo 1½:2½
9.1 El Ayyash, Rawad 1840 - Bergeron, Emile 1000 0 - 1
9.2 Arkadan, Adib 1742 - Berube, Maximilien 1000 ½ - ½
9.3 Mansour, Halim 1385 - Duval, Mathieu 1000 1 - 0
9.4 Attieh, Kate 1000 - Yang, Jing Yao 1000 0 - 1
M. 25   Gabon Elo - 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo 2 : 2
10.1 CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy, Bongo 1803 - Heldenbergh, Nils 1901 0 - 1
10.2 Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 - Micciche, Ruben 1597 0 - 1
10.3 Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 - D`elia, Michele 1402 1 - 0
10.4 Okayi Ndziemi, Deric Tomsonne 1000 - Toledo, Hillel 1000 1 - 0
M. 11   Chypre Elo - 22   Seychelles Elo 3 : 1
11.1 Antoniou, Rafail 1516 - Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 1 - 0
11.2 Sokolova, Victoria 1208 - Pillay, Ragul 1341 0 - 1
11.3 PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 - Pillay, Harish 1228 1 - 0
11.4 Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 - Pillay, M. V. Navin 1000 1 - 0
M. 27   Maurice Elo - 16   Togo Elo 2 : 2
12.1 WCM Beekhy, Aamirah 1373 - Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 0 - 1
12.2 Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 - Botsoe, Koffi 1640 1 - 0
12.3 Woo, Lucas 1000 - Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 0 - 1
12.4 Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 - Pakpali, Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 1 - 0
M. 10   Mauritanie Elo - 28   Senegal Elo 3 : 1
13.1 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 - Sy, Mariama 1211 1 - 0
13.2 Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 - Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 1 - 0
13.3 Ahmed Abdellahi, El Hadj 1532 - Dieng, Moustapha 1000 1 - 0
13.4 Khadijetou, Limam 1000 - Toure, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 0 - 1
M. 24   Congo Elo - 20   Burkina Faso Elo 3½: ½
14.1 Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 - Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 ½ - ½
14.2 Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 - Zabramba, Joachim 1625 1 - 0
14.3 Mulumba, Che Ben 1000 - Briba, Oumar 1549 1 - 0
14.4 Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 - Zouri, Samirah 1000 1 - 0
M. 8   Ghana Elo - 26   Benin Elo 1 : 3
15.1 Anhwere, Bernard 1847 - Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 - - +
15.2 Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 - Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 + - -
15.3 Akpa, Prince 1655 - Gobou, Parfait 1000 - - +
15.4 Benson, Maud 1281 - Adande, Manuella 1000 - - +

Round 5

M. 3   Moldavie Elo - 7   Albanie Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Petricenco, Ana 1885 - WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 0 - 1
1.2 Sustov, Savva 1710 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 ½ - ½
1.3 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - Ramaj, Ergit 1482 ½ - ½
1.4 Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 - Boci, Petro 1442 0 - 1
M. 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo - 19   Haiti Elo 2 : 2
2.1 Annelies, Cuvelier 1906 - AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 0 - 1
2.2 Michaël, Bernaert 1770 - SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 0 - 1
2.3 Dutre, Wonder 1632 - Pierre, Roobens 1000 1 - 0
2.4 Hauchamps, Maxime 1464 - Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 1 - 0
M. 4   Egypte Elo - 18   Maroc Elo 1 : 3
3.1 George, Samir David 1851 - Aluartassi, Ayoub 1943 0 - 1
3.2 CM Mena, Martin 1774 - Sentissi, Yassine 1778 0 - 1
3.3 George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 - Arrami, Mohamed 1000 0 - 1
3.4 Romany, Joy 1451 - Okkeli, Salima 1000 1 - 0
M. 23   Tunisie Elo - 1   Monaco Elo 3 : 1
4.1 Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 - Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 1 - 0
4.2 Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 - WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 1 - 0
4.3 Gabsi, Amine 1206 - Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 1 - 0
4.4 Jbara, Amina 1000 - Vigny, Philippe 1693 0 - 1
M. 29   Canada - FQE Elo - 2   France Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Bergeron, Emile 1000 - Gautier, Joel 1973 0 - 1
5.2 Berube, Maximilien 1000 - MARET, Simon 1758 0 - 1
5.3 Duval, Mathieu 1000 - Radina, Franck 1746 1 - 0
5.4 Yang, Jing Yao 1000 - Alfano, Emilie 1621 0 - 1
M. 30   Laos Elo - 12   Luxembourg Elo 1 : 3
6.1 Lynch, Daniel 1000 - Winkin, Pol 1805 0 - 1
6.2 Porthor, Charlee 1000 - Waligora, Franciszek 1751 0 - 1
6.3 Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 - Bourg, Nicolas 1507 1 - 0
6.4 Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 - Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 0 - 1
M. 6   Canada Elo - 25   Gabon Elo 2 : 2
7.1 Windram, James 1879 - CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy, Bongo 1803 1 - 0
7.2 Zhao, Jeffrey R 1774 - Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 0 - 1
7.3 Latorre, Vincent 1731 - Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 1 - 0
7.4 D'Souza, Carina 1302 - Okayi Ndziemi, Deric Tomsonne 1000 0 - 1
M. 15   Qatar Elo - 11   Chypre Elo 1½:2½
8.1 Lari, Mansour 1893 - Antoniou, Rafail 1516 0 - 1
8.2 WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 - Sokolova, Victoria 1208 ½ - ½
8.3 Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 - PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 1 - 0
8.4 Mansour Al Qassabi, Mohammed 1216 - Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 0 - 1
M. 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo - 17   Madagascar Elo 1 : 3
9.1 Heldenbergh, Nils 1901 - Rafenohery, Lova 1957 0 - 1
9.2 Micciche, Ruben 1597 - Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 1 - 0
9.3 D`elia, Michele 1402 - Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 0 - 1
9.4 Toledo, Hillel 1000 - Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 0 - 1
M. 16   Togo Elo - 9   Burundi Elo 1 : 3
10.1 Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 - Muheto, Dieudonne 1802 0 - 1
10.2 Botsoe, Koffi 1640 - Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 0 - 1
10.3 Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 - AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 0 - 1
10.4 De Souza, Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 - Nahimana, Yvonne 1000 1 - 0
M. 27   Maurice Elo - 10   Mauritanie Elo 1 : 3
11.1 WCM Beekhy, Aamirah 1373 - Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 0 - 1
11.2 Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 - Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 0 - 1
11.3 Woo, Lucas 1000 - Ahmed Abdellahi, El Hadj 1532 0 - 1
11.4 Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 - Khadijetou, Limam 1000 1 - 0
M. 13   Liban Elo - 24   Congo Elo 4 : 0
12.1 El Ayyash, Rawad 1840 - Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 1 - 0
12.2 Arkadan, Adib 1742 - Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 1 - 0
12.3 Mansour, Halim 1385 - Mulumba, Che Ben 1000 1 - 0
12.4 Attieh, Kate 1000 - Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 1 - 0
M. 28   Senegal Elo - 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo 1 : 3
13.1 Sy, Mariama 1211 - Aubin, Tanoe 1603 0 - 1
13.2 Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 - WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 1 - 0
13.3 Dieng, Moustapha 1000 - Gobou, Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 0 - 1
13.4 Toure, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 - Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 0 - 1
M. 22   Seychelles Elo - 26   Benin Elo 2 : 2
14.1 Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 - Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 0 - 1
14.2 Pillay, Ragul 1341 - Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 1 - 0
14.3 Pillay, Harish 1228 - Gobou, Parfait 1000 0 - 1
14.4 Pillay, M. V. Navin 1000 - Adande, Manuella 1000 1 - 0
M. 20   Burkina Faso Elo - 8   Ghana Elo 2½:1½
15.1 Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 - Anhwere, Bernard 1847 1 - 0
15.2 Zabramba, Joachim 1625 - Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 0 - 1
15.3 Briba, Oumar 1549 - Akpa, Prince 1655 ½ - ½
15.4 Zouri, Samirah 1000 - Benson, Maud 1281 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 18   Maroc Elo - 7   Albanie Elo 1½:2½
1.1 Sentissi, Yassine 1778 - WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 0 - 1
1.2 Arrami, Mohamed 1000 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 ½ - ½
1.3 Errandani, Zakaria 1000 - Ramaj, Ergit 1482 1 - 0
1.4 Okkeli, Salima 1000 - Boci, Petro 1442 0 - 1
M. 19   Haiti Elo - 23   Tunisie Elo 3 : 1
2.1 AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 - Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 1 - 0
2.2 SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 - Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 0 - 1
2.3 Pierre, Roobens 1000 - Gabsi, Amine 1206 1 - 0
2.4 Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 - Jbara, Amina 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   France Elo - 3   Moldavie Elo 1½:2½
3.1 Gautier, Joel 1973 - Petricenco, Ana 1885 0 - 1
3.2 Sonet, Kelly 1760 - Sustov, Savva 1710 0 - 1
3.3 MARET, Simon 1758 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 1 - 0
3.4 Douchez, Tony 1674 - Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 ½ - ½
M. 12   Luxembourg Elo - 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo 1 : 3
4.1 Winkin, Pol 1805 - Sarah, Dierckens 1826 0 - 1
4.2 Waligora, Franciszek 1751 - Michaël, Bernaert 1770 1 - 0
4.3 Ortiz Bogdanov, Pablo 1144 - Dutre, Wonder 1632 0 - 1
4.4 Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 - Raptis, Filippos 1394 0 - 1
M. 17   Madagascar Elo - 11   Chypre Elo 1 : 3
5.1 Rafenohery, Lova 1957 - Antoniou, Rafail 1516 0 - 1
5.2 Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 - Sokolova, Victoria 1208 0 - 1
5.3 Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 - PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 0 - 1
5.4 Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 - Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 1 - 0
M. 1   Monaco Elo - 13   Liban Elo 1½:2½
6.1 Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 - Salman, Samer 1912 ½ - ½
6.2 WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 - Arkadan, Adib 1742 0 - 1
6.3 Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 - Mansour, Halim 1385 0 - 1
6.4 Vigny, Philippe 1693 - Attieh, Kate 1000 1 - 0
M. 25   Gabon Elo - 4   Egypte Elo 0 : 4
7.1 Koumba, Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 - George, Samir David 1851 0 - 1
7.2 Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 - CM Mena, Martin 1774 0 - 1
7.3 Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 - George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 0 - 1
7.4 Ognalaga, Stephen Charmy 1000 - Romany, Joy 1451 0 - 1
M. 9   Burundi Elo - 6   Canada Elo 0 : 4
8.1 Derain, Jeremie 1781 - Windram, James 1879 0 - 1
8.2 Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 - Latorre, Vincent 1731 0 - 1
8.3 AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 - Adam, Rafael 1474 0 - 1
8.4 Kwizera, Francine 1000 - Guo, Anni 1312 0 - 1
M. 29   Canada - FQE Elo - 10   Mauritanie Elo 2 : 2
9.1 Morin, Louis 1806 - Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 0 - 1
9.2 Bergeron, Emile 1000 - Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 0 - 1
9.3 Berube, Maximilien 1000 - Mohamed, Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 1 - 0
9.4 Yang, Jing Yao 1000 - Khadijetou, Limam 1000 1 - 0
M. 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo - 30   Laos Elo 2½:1½
10.1 CM Mambe, Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 - Chanthavongsa, Xayophone 1197 1 - 0
10.2 Esso, Ulrich Wilfried 1523 - Porthor, Charlee 1000 0 - 1
10.3 WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 - Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 ½ - ½
10.4 Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 - Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 1 - 0
M. 15   Qatar Elo - 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo 1½:2½
11.1 Lari, Mansour 1893 - Cornil, Etienne 1917 ½ - ½
11.2 WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 - Micciche, Ruben 1597 0 - 1
11.3 AL HOMAID MOHAMMED, ABDULLA 1301 - D`elia, Michele 1402 0 - 1
11.4 Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 - Toledo, Hillel 1000 1 - 0
M. 24   Congo Elo - 16   Togo Elo ½ :3½
12.1 Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 - Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 ½ - ½
12.2 Sangi, Bihutu Daniel 1678 - Botsoe, Koffi 1640 0 - 1
12.3 Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 - Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 0 - 1
12.4 Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 - De Souza, Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 0 - 1
M. 26   Benin Elo - 27   Maurice Elo ½ :3½
13.1 Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 - Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 0 - 1
13.2 Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 - Lam Kin Cheung, Stephane 1000 ½ - ½
13.3 Gobou, Parfait 1000 - Andhin, Chethanah 1000 0 - 1
13.4 Adande, Manuella 1000 - Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 0 - 1
M. 22   Seychelles Elo - 20   Burkina Faso Elo 3 : 1
14.1 Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 - Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 0 - 1
14.2 Pillay, Ragul 1341 - Zabramba, Joachim 1625 1 - 0
14.3 Pillay, Harish 1228 - Bouda, Robert 1472 1 - 0
14.4 Mohamed Ali Jinna, Arfan 1000 - Zouri, Samirah 1000 1 - 0
M. 8   Ghana Elo - 28   Senegal Elo 2 : 2
15.1 Anhwere, Bernard 1847 - Sy, Mariama 1211 1 - 0
15.2 Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 - Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 1 - 0
15.3 Frempong-Smart, Daniel 1552 - Dieng, Moustapha 1000 0 - 1
15.4 Benson, Maud 1281 - Toure, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 7   Albanie Elo - 19   Haiti Elo 2½:1½
1.1 WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 - AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 ½ - ½
1.2 Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 - SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 1 - 0
1.3 Ramaj, Ergit 1482 - Pierre, Roobens 1000 0 - 1
1.4 Boci, Petro 1442 - Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 1 - 0
M. 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo - 3   Moldavie Elo 0 : 4
2.1 Sarah, Dierckens 1826 - Petricenco, Ana 1885 0 - 1
2.2 Michaël, Bernaert 1770 - Sustov, Savva 1710 0 - 1
2.3 Dutre, Wonder 1632 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 0 - 1
2.4 Raptis, Filippos 1394 - Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 0 - 1
M. 11   Chypre Elo - 2   France Elo 1½:2½
3.1 Antoniou, Rafail 1516 - Gautier, Joel 1973 ½ - ½
3.2 Sokolova, Victoria 1208 - Sonet, Kelly 1760 1 - 0
3.3 PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 - MARET, Simon 1758 0 - 1
3.4 Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 - Douchez, Tony 1674 0 - 1
M. 6   Canada Elo - 18   Maroc Elo 2 : 2
4.1 Windram, James 1879 - Sentissi, Yassine 1778 0 - 1
4.2 Latorre, Vincent 1731 - Arrami, Mohamed 1000 0 - 1
4.3 Adam, Rafael 1474 - Errandani, Zakaria 1000 1 - 0
4.4 Guo, Anni 1312 - Okkeli, Salima 1000 1 - 0
M. 4   Egypte Elo - 12   Luxembourg Elo 4 : 0
5.1 George, Samir David 1851 - Winkin, Pol 1805 1 - 0
5.2 CM Mena, Martin 1774 - Waligora, Franciszek 1751 1 - 0
5.3 George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 - Ortiz Bogdanov, Pablo 1144 1 - 0
5.4 Romany, Joy 1451 - Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 1 - 0
M. 13   Liban Elo - 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo 2½:1½
6.1 Salman, Samer 1912 - CM Mambe, Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 ½ - ½
6.2 Arkadan, Adib 1742 - Esso, Ulrich Wilfried 1523 1 - 0
6.3 Mansour, Halim 1385 - WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 1 - 0
6.4 Attieh, Kate 1000 - Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 0 - 1
M. 23   Tunisie Elo - 29   Canada - FQE Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 - Morin, Louis 1806 1 - 0
7.2 Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 - Bergeron, Emile 1000 0 - 1
7.3 Souissi, Adem 1099 - Berube, Maximilien 1000 0 - 1
7.4 Jbara, Amina 1000 - Yang, Jing Yao 1000 0 - 1
M. 10   Mauritanie Elo - 17   Madagascar Elo ½ :3½
8.1 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 - Rafenohery, Lova 1957 0 - 1
8.2 Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 - Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 ½ - ½
8.3 Mohamed, Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 - Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 0 - 1
8.4 Khadijetou, Limam 1000 - Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 0 - 1
M. 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo - 1   Monaco Elo 2½:1½
9.1 Cornil, Etienne 1917 - Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 1 - 0
9.2 Micciche, Ruben 1597 - WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 1 - 0
9.3 D`elia, Michele 1402 - Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 ½ - ½
9.4 Toledo, Hillel 1000 - Vigny, Philippe 1693 0 - 1
M. 27   Maurice Elo - 9   Burundi Elo 3 : 1
10.1 Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 - Derain, Jeremie 1781 1 - 0
10.2 Lam Kin Cheung, Stephane 1000 - Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 1 - 0
10.3 Andhin, Chethanah 1000 - AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 0 - 1
10.4 Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 - Kwizera, Francine 1000 1 - 0
M. 16   Togo Elo - 25   Gabon Elo 2 : 2
11.1 Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 - Koumba, Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 0 - 1
11.2 Botsoe, Koffi 1640 - Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 0 - 1
11.3 Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 - Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 1 - 0
11.4 De Souza, Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 - Ognalaga, Stephen Charmy 1000 1 - 0
M. 30   Laos Elo - 22   Seychelles Elo 3 : 1
12.1 Chanthavongsa, Xayophone 1197 - Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 1 - 0
12.2 Porthor, Charlee 1000 - Pillay, Ragul 1341 1 - 0
12.3 Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 - Pillay, Harish 1228 1 - 0
12.4 Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 - Mohamed Ali Jinna, Arfan 1000 0 - 1
M. 28   Senegal Elo - 15   Qatar Elo ½ :3½
13.1 Sy, Mariama 1211 - Lari, Mansour 1893 0 - 1
13.2 Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 - WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 0 - 1
13.3 Dieng, Moustapha 1000 - AL HOMAID MOHAMMED, ABDULLA 1301 0 - 1
13.4 Gueye, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 - Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 ½ - ½
M. 20   Burkina Faso Elo - 26   Benin Elo 2 : 2
14.1 Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 - Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 1 - 0
14.2 Zabramba, Joachim 1625 - Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 0 - 1
14.3 Bouda, Robert 1472 - Gobou, Parfait 1000 0 - 1
14.4 Zouri, Samirah 1000 - Adande, Manuella 1000 1 - 0
M. 8   Ghana Elo - 24   Congo Elo 2 : 2
15.1 Anhwere, Bernard 1847 - Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 0 - 1
15.2 Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 - Sangi, Bihutu Daniel 1678 1 - 0
15.3 Frempong-Smart, Daniel 1552 - Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 0 - 1
15.4 Benson, Maud 1281 - Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 1 - 0

Round 8

M. 7   Albanie Elo - 4   Egypte Elo 1½:2½
1.1 WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 - George, Samir David 1851 0 - 1
1.2 Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 - CM Mena, Martin 1774 ½ - ½
1.3 Ramaj, Ergit 1482 - George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 0 - 1
1.4 Boci, Petro 1442 - Romany, Joy 1451 1 - 0
M. 3   Moldavie Elo - 19   Haiti Elo 3½: ½
2.1 Petricenco, Ana 1885 - AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 1 - 0
2.2 Sustov, Savva 1710 - SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 ½ - ½
2.3 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - Pierre, Roobens 1000 1 - 0
2.4 Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 - Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   France Elo - 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo 2½:1½
3.1 Gautier, Joel 1973 - Sarah, Dierckens 1826 1 - 0
3.2 Sonet, Kelly 1760 - Michaël, Bernaert 1770 0 - 1
3.3 MARET, Simon 1758 - Dutre, Wonder 1632 1 - 0
3.4 Douchez, Tony 1674 - Raptis, Filippos 1394 ½ - ½
M. 18   Maroc Elo - 13   Liban Elo 1½:2½
4.1 Sentissi, Yassine 1778 - Salman, Samer 1912 0 - 1
4.2 Arrami, Mohamed 1000 - Arkadan, Adib 1742 ½ - ½
4.3 Errandani, Zakaria 1000 - Mansour, Halim 1385 0 - 1
4.4 Okkeli, Salima 1000 - Attieh, Kate 1000 1 - 0
M. 11   Chypre Elo - 6   Canada Elo 1½:2½
5.1 Antoniou, Rafail 1516 - Windram, James 1879 ½ - ½
5.2 Sokolova, Victoria 1208 - Latorre, Vincent 1731 0 - 1
5.3 PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 - Adam, Rafael 1474 1 - 0
5.4 Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 - Guo, Anni 1312 0 - 1
M. 17   Madagascar Elo - 29   Canada - FQE Elo 1½:2½
6.1 Rafenohery, Lova 1957 - Morin, Louis 1806 0 - 1
6.2 Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 - Bergeron, Emile 1000 0 - 1
6.3 Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 - Berube, Maximilien 1000 1 - 0
6.4 Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 - Yang, Jing Yao 1000 ½ - ½
M. 12   Luxembourg Elo - 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo 1 : 3
7.1 Winkin, Pol 1805 - Cornil, Etienne 1917 0 - 1
7.2 Waligora, Franciszek 1751 - Micciche, Ruben 1597 1 - 0
7.3 Ortiz Bogdanov, Pablo 1144 - D`elia, Michele 1402 0 - 1
7.4 Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 - Toledo, Hillel 1000 0 - 1
M. 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo - 27   Maurice Elo 2 : 2
8.1 CM Mambe, Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 - Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 1 - 0
8.2 Esso, Ulrich Wilfried 1523 - Lam Kin Cheung, Stephane 1000 0 - 1
8.3 WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 - Andhin, Chethanah 1000 1 - 0
8.4 Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 - Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 0 - 1
M. 23   Tunisie Elo - 30   Laos Elo 2 : 2
9.1 Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 - Chanthavongsa, Xayophone 1197 0 - 1
9.2 Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 - Porthor, Charlee 1000 1 - 0
9.3 Souissi, Adem 1099 - Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 0 - 1
9.4 Jbara, Amina 1000 - Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 1 - 0
M. 10   Mauritanie Elo - 16   Togo Elo 3 : 1
10.1 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 - Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 1 - 0
10.2 Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 - Botsoe, Koffi 1640 1 - 0
10.3 Mohamed, Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 - Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 1 - 0
10.4 Khadijetou, Limam 1000 - De Souza, Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 0 - 1
M. 25   Gabon Elo - 22   Seychelles Elo 3 : 1
11.1 Koumba, Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 - Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 1 - 0
11.2 Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 - Pillay, Ragul 1341 0 - 1
11.3 Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 - Pillay, Harish 1228 1 - 0
11.4 Ognalaga, Stephen Charmy 1000 - Mohamed Ali Jinna, Arfan 1000 1 - 0
M. 1   Monaco Elo - 28   Senegal Elo 3 : 1
12.1 Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 - Sy, Mariama 1211 1 - 0
12.2 WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 - Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 1 - 0
12.3 Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 - Dieng, Moustapha 1000 0 - 1
12.4 Vigny, Philippe 1693 - Gueye, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 1 - 0
M. 9   Burundi Elo - 20   Burkina Faso Elo 4 : 0
13.1 Derain, Jeremie 1781 - Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 1 - 0
13.2 Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 - Zabramba, Joachim 1625 1 - 0
13.3 AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 - Bouda, Robert 1472 1 - 0
13.4 Kwizera, Francine 1000 - Zouri, Samirah 1000 1 - 0
M. 26   Benin Elo - 24   Congo Elo 3 : 1
14.1 Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 - Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 1 - 0
14.2 Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 - Sangi, Bihutu Daniel 1678 1 - 0
14.3 Gobou, Parfait 1000 - Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 1 - 0
14.4 Adande, Manuella 1000 - Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 0 - 1
M. 15   Qatar Elo - 8   Ghana Elo 2 : 2
15.1 Lari, Mansour 1893 - Anhwere, Bernard 1847 0 - 1
15.2 WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 - Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 0 - 1
15.3 AL HOMAID MOHAMMED, ABDULLA 1301 - Kpodo, Evans Mawuko 1658 1 - 0
15.4 Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 - Benson, Maud 1281 1 - 0

Round 9

M. 13   Liban Elo - 7   Albanie Elo 1 : 3
1.1 Salman, Samer 1912 - WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 0 - 1
1.2 Arkadan, Adib 1742 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 0 - 1
1.3 Mansour, Halim 1385 - Ramaj, Ergit 1482 1 - 0
1.4 Attieh, Kate 1000 - Boci, Petro 1442 0 - 1
M. 29   Canada - FQE Elo - 3   Moldavie Elo 1 : 3
2.1 Morin, Louis 1806 - Petricenco, Ana 1885 0 - 1
2.2 Bergeron, Emile 1000 - Sustov, Savva 1710 0 - 1
2.3 Berube, Maximilien 1000 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 1 - 0
2.4 Yang, Jing Yao 1000 - Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 0 - 1
M. 4   Egypte Elo - 2   France Elo 2 : 2
3.1 George, Samir David 1851 - Gautier, Joel 1973 0 - 1
3.2 CM Mena, Martin 1774 - Sonet, Kelly 1760 1 - 0
3.3 George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 - MARET, Simon 1758 1 - 0
3.4 Romany, Joy 1451 - Douchez, Tony 1674 0 - 1
M. 6   Canada Elo - 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo 4 : 0
4.1 Windram, James 1879 - Cornil, Etienne 1917 1 - 0
4.2 Latorre, Vincent 1731 - Micciche, Ruben 1597 1 - 0
4.3 Adam, Rafael 1474 - D`elia, Michele 1402 1 - 0
4.4 Guo, Anni 1312 - Toledo, Hillel 1000 1 - 0
M. 19   Haiti Elo - 18   Maroc Elo 2 : 2
5.1 AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 - Sentissi, Yassine 1778 0 - 1
5.2 SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 - Arrami, Mohamed 1000 0 - 1
5.3 Pierre, Roobens 1000 - Errandani, Zakaria 1000 1 - 0
5.4 Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 - Okkeli, Salima 1000 1 - 0
M. 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo - 10   Mauritanie Elo 1½:2½
6.1 Sarah, Dierckens 1826 - Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 0 - 1
6.2 Michaël, Bernaert 1770 - Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 0 - 1
6.3 Dutre, Wonder 1632 - Mohamed, Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 ½ - ½
6.4 Raptis, Filippos 1394 - Khadijetou, Limam 1000 1 - 0
M. 25   Gabon Elo - 11   Chypre Elo 1 : 1
7.1 Koumba, Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 - Antoniou, Rafail 1516 - - -
7.2 Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 - Sokolova, Victoria 1208 - - -
7.3 Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 - PAKKOUTIS, ANDREAS 1225 0 - 1
7.4 Ognalaga, Stephen Charmy 1000 - Kyriakides, Andreas 1171 1 - 0
M. 30   Laos Elo - 17   Madagascar Elo 2 : 2
8.1 Chanthavongsa, Xayophone 1197 - Rafenohery, Lova 1957 0 - 1
8.2 Porthor, Charlee 1000 - Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 1 - 0
8.3 Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 - Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 1 - 0
8.4 Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 - Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 0 - 1
M. 27   Maurice Elo - 23   Tunisie Elo 2 : 2
9.1 Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 - Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 ½ - ½
9.2 Lam Kin Cheung, Stephane 1000 - Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 ½ - ½
9.3 Andhin, Chethanah 1000 - Souissi, Adem 1099 0 - 1
9.4 Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 - Jbara, Amina 1000 1 - 0
M. 9   Burundi Elo - 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo 1 : 3
10.1 Derain, Jeremie 1781 - CM Mambe, Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 0 - 1
10.2 Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 - Esso, Ulrich Wilfried 1523 0 - 1
10.3 AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 - WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 1 - 0
10.4 Kwizera, Francine 1000 - Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 0 - 1
M. 12   Luxembourg Elo - 26   Benin Elo 3½: ½
11.1 Winkin, Pol 1805 - Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 ½ - ½
11.2 Waligora, Franciszek 1751 - Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 1 - 0
11.3 Ortiz Bogdanov, Pablo 1144 - Gobou, Parfait 1000 1 - 0
11.4 Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 - Adande, Manuella 1000 1 - 0
M. 24   Congo Elo - 15   Qatar Elo 1 : 3
12.1 Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 - Lari, Mansour 1893 0 - 1
12.2 Sangi, Bihutu Daniel 1678 - WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 0 - 1
12.3 Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 - AL HOMAID MOHAMMED, ABDULLA 1301 1 - 0
12.4 Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 - Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 0 - 1
M. 22   Seychelles Elo - 16   Togo Elo 1½:2½
13.1 Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 - Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 0 - 1
13.2 Pillay, Ragul 1341 - Botsoe, Koffi 1640 0 - 1
13.3 Pillay, Harish 1228 - Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 1 - 0
13.4 Mohamed Ali Jinna, Arfan 1000 - De Souza, Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 ½ - ½
M. 8   Ghana Elo - 1   Monaco Elo 1½:2½
14.1 Anhwere, Bernard 1847 - Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 ½ - ½
14.2 Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 - WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 0 - 1
14.3 Kpodo, Evans Mawuko 1658 - Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 1 - 0
14.4 Benson, Maud 1281 - Vigny, Philippe 1693 0 - 1
M. 28   Senegal Elo - 20   Burkina Faso Elo 3 : 1
15.1 Sy, Mariama 1211 - Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 0 - 1
15.2 Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 - Zabramba, Joachim 1625 1 - 0
15.3 Dieng, Moustapha 1000 - Bouda, Robert 1472 1 - 0
15.4 Gueye, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 - Zouri, Samirah 1000 1 - 0

Round 10

M. 7   Albanie Elo - 6   Canada Elo 0 : 4
1.1 WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 - Windram, James 1879 0 - 1
1.2 Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 - Latorre, Vincent 1731 0 - 1
1.3 Ramaj, Ergit 1482 - Adam, Rafael 1474 0 - 1
1.4 Boci, Petro 1442 - Guo, Anni 1312 0 - 1
M. 3   Moldavie Elo - 13   Liban Elo 3 : 1
2.1 Petricenco, Ana 1885 - Salman, Samer 1912 0 - 1
2.2 Sustov, Savva 1710 - Arkadan, Adib 1742 1 - 0
2.3 Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 - Mansour, Halim 1385 1 - 0
2.4 Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 - Attieh, Kate 1000 1 - 0
M. 2   France Elo - 19   Haiti Elo 3 : 1
3.1 Gautier, Joel 1973 - AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 0 - 1
3.2 Sonet, Kelly 1760 - SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 1 - 0
3.3 MARET, Simon 1758 - Pierre, Roobens 1000 1 - 0
3.4 Douchez, Tony 1674 - Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 1 - 0
M. 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo - 4   Egypte Elo 0 : 4
4.1 Cornil, Etienne 1917 - George, Samir David 1851 0 - 1
4.2 Micciche, Ruben 1597 - CM Mena, Martin 1774 0 - 1
4.3 D`elia, Michele 1402 - George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 0 - 1
4.4 Toledo, Hillel 1000 - Romany, Joy 1451 0 - 1
M. 18   Maroc Elo - 10   Mauritanie Elo 3½: ½
5.1 Sentissi, Yassine 1778 - Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 1 - 0
5.2 Arrami, Mohamed 1000 - Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 ½ - ½
5.3 Errandani, Zakaria 1000 - Mohamed, Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 1 - 0
5.4 Okkeli, Salima 1000 - Khadijetou, Limam 1000 1 - 0
M. 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo - 29   Canada - FQE Elo 0 : 4
6.1 CM Mambe, Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 - Morin, Louis 1806 0 - 1
6.2 Esso, Ulrich Wilfried 1523 - Bergeron, Emile 1000 0 - 1
6.3 WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 - Berube, Maximilien 1000 0 - 1
6.4 Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 - Yang, Jing Yao 1000 0 - 1
M. 17   Madagascar Elo - 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo 3 : 1
7.1 Rafenohery, Lova 1957 - Sarah, Dierckens 1826 1 - 0
7.2 Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 - Michaël, Bernaert 1770 0 - 1
7.3 Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 - Dutre, Wonder 1632 1 - 0
7.4 Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 - Raptis, Filippos 1394 1 - 0
M. 11   Chypre Elo - 27   Maurice Elo 2½:1½
8.1 AIM Hadjinicolaou, Andreas 1695 - Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 1 - 0
8.2 Lazaris, Stelios 1662 - Lam Kin Cheung, Stephane 1000 ½ - ½
8.3 Antoniou, Rafail 1516 - Andhin, Chethanah 1000 1 - 0
8.4 Sokolova, Victoria 1208 - Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 0 - 1
M. 23   Tunisie Elo - 12   Luxembourg Elo 1 : 3
9.1 Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 - Winkin, Pol 1805 ½ - ½
9.2 Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 - Waligora, Franciszek 1751 0 - 1
9.3 Souissi, Adem 1099 - Ortiz Bogdanov, Pablo 1144 0 - 1
9.4 Jbara, Amina 1000 - Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 ½ - ½
M. 15   Qatar Elo - 25   Gabon Elo 1½:2½
10.1 Lari, Mansour 1893 - Koumba, Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 0 - 1
10.2 WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 - Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 0 - 1
10.3 AL HOMAID MOHAMMED, ABDULLA 1301 - Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 1 - 0
10.4 Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 - Ognalaga, Stephen Charmy 1000 ½ - ½
M. 30   Laos Elo - 28   Senegal Elo 3 : 1
11.1 Chanthavongsa, Xayophone 1197 - Sy, Mariama 1211 1 - 0
11.2 Porthor, Charlee 1000 - Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 1 - 0
11.3 Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 - Dieng, Moustapha 1000 1 - 0
11.4 Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 - Gueye, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 0 - 1
M. 16   Togo Elo - 8   Ghana Elo 0 : 4
12.1 Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 - Anhwere, Bernard 1847 0 - 1
12.2 Botsoe, Koffi 1640 - Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 0 - 1
12.3 Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 - Kpodo, Evans Mawuko 1658 0 - 1
12.4 De Souza, Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 - Benson, Maud 1281 0 - 1
M. 26   Benin Elo - 9   Burundi Elo 1½:2½
13.1 Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 - Derain, Jeremie 1781 ½ - ½
13.2 Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 - Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 0 - 1
13.3 Gobou, Parfait 1000 - AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 0 - 1
13.4 Adande, Manuella 1000 - Kwizera, Francine 1000 1 - 0
M. 20   Burkina Faso Elo - 1   Monaco Elo 0 : 4
14.1 Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 - Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 0 - 1
14.2 Zabramba, Joachim 1625 - WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 0 - 1
14.3 Bouda, Robert 1472 - Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 0 - 1
14.4 Zouri, Samirah 1000 - Vigny, Philippe 1693 0 - 1
M. 24   Congo Elo - 22   Seychelles Elo 1 : 3
15.1 Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 - Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 1 - 0
15.2 Sangi, Bihutu Daniel 1678 - Pillay, Ragul 1341 0 - 1
15.3 Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 - Pillay, Harish 1228 0 - 1
15.4 Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 - Mohamed Ali Jinna, Arfan 1000 0 - 1

Round 11

M. 6   Canada Elo - 3   Moldavie Elo 3½: ½
1.1 Windram, James 1879 - Petricenco, Ana 1885 ½ - ½
1.2 Latorre, Vincent 1731 - Sustov, Savva 1710 1 - 0
1.3 Adam, Rafael 1474 - Vedmediuc, Artiom 1680 1 - 0
1.4 Guo, Anni 1312 - Buzdugan, Alexandru 1670 1 - 0
M. 29   Canada - FQE Elo - 7   Albanie Elo 1½:2½
2.1 Morin, Louis 1806 - WCM Shuqja, Klean 1905 0 - 1
2.2 Bergeron, Emile 1000 - Xhembulla, Aleksander 1739 ½ - ½
2.3 Berube, Maximilien 1000 - Ramaj, Ergit 1482 1 - 0
2.4 Yang, Jing Yao 1000 - Boci, Petro 1442 0 - 1
M. 2   France Elo - 18   Maroc Elo 2 : 2
3.1 Gautier, Joel 1973 - Sentissi, Yassine 1778 0 - 1
3.2 Sonet, Kelly 1760 - Arrami, Mohamed 1000 0 - 1
3.3 MARET, Simon 1758 - Errandani, Zakaria 1000 1 - 0
3.4 Douchez, Tony 1674 - Okkeli, Salima 1000 1 - 0
M. 4   Egypte Elo - 11   Chypre Elo 4 : 0
4.1 George, Samir David 1851 - AIM Hadjinicolaou, Andreas 1695 1 - 0
4.2 CM Mena, Martin 1774 - Lazaris, Stelios 1662 1 - 0
4.3 George, EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 - Antoniou, Rafail 1516 1 - 0
4.4 Romany, Joy 1451 - Sokolova, Victoria 1208 1 - 0
M. 12   Luxembourg Elo - 25   Gabon Elo 0 : 4
5.1 Winkin, Pol 1805 - Koumba, Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 0 - 1
5.2 Waligora, Franciszek 1751 - Ntolo, Darla Charlhess 1000 0 - 1
5.3 Ortiz Bogdanov, Pablo 1144 - Mapangou Nzoule, Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 0 - 1
5.4 Sivashankar, Samyukta 1000 - Ognalaga, Stephen Charmy 1000 0 - 1
M. 13   Liban Elo - 30   Laos Elo 4 : 0
6.1 Salman, Samer 1912 - Chanthavongsa, Xayophone 1197 1 - 0
6.2 Arkadan, Adib 1742 - Porthor, Charlee 1000 1 - 0
6.3 Mansour, Halim 1385 - Jackkaphon, Venevankham 1000 1 - 0
6.4 Attieh, Kate 1000 - Chanthavong, Souphatta 1000 1 - 0
M. 19   Haiti Elo - 17   Madagascar Elo 2½:1½
7.1 AIM ETIENNE, Angelo 1995 - Rafenohery, Lova 1957 0 - 1
7.2 SEINE, Rose Berline 1679 - Rakotoniaina, Tiana Johanna 1507 ½ - ½
7.3 Pierre, Roobens 1000 - Fanahy Fortunat, Rajoarimanana 1302 1 - 0
7.4 Lebrun, Ted Estrahibert 1000 - Ramangalahy, Emmanuel 1000 1 - 0
M. 10   Mauritanie Elo - 14   Belgique - FEFB Elo 2 : 2
8.1 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh, Hassan 1845 - Cornil, Etienne 1917 ½ - ½
8.2 Taleb Mohamed, Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 - Micciche, Ruben 1597 1 - 0
8.3 Mohamed, Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 - D`elia, Michele 1402 ½ - ½
8.4 Khadijetou, Limam 1000 - Toledo, Hillel 1000 0 - 1
M. 1   Monaco Elo - 21   Cote d'Ivoire Elo 0 : 4
9.1 Berthaut, Alexandre 1929 - CM Mambe, Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 0 - 1
9.2 WIM DUBOIS, Martine 1780 - Esso, Ulrich Wilfried 1523 0 - 1
9.3 Rapaire, Jean Michel 1739 - WCM Marie, Yavo 1343 0 - 1
9.4 Vigny, Philippe 1693 - Assemien, Yoann Philippe 1000 0 - 1
M. 5   Belgique - FRBE Elo - 23   Tunisie Elo 4 : 0
10.1 Sarah, Dierckens 1826 - Amdouni, Amenallah 1439 1 - 0
10.2 Michaël, Bernaert 1770 - Zouaghi, Ahmed 1264 1 - 0
10.3 Dutre, Wonder 1632 - Souissi, Adem 1099 1 - 0
10.4 Raptis, Filippos 1394 - Jbara, Amina 1000 1 - 0
M. 22   Seychelles Elo - 9   Burundi Elo 1 : 3
11.1 Hoareau, Rachelle 1375 - Derain, Jeremie 1781 0 - 1
11.2 Pillay, Ragul 1341 - Havyarimana, Elvis 1724 0 - 1
11.3 Pillay, Harish 1228 - AFM Ntamatungiro, Wilfried 1720 0 - 1
11.4 Mohamed Ali Jinna, Arfan 1000 - Kwizera, Francine 1000 1 - 0
M. 15   Qatar Elo - 26   Benin Elo 2 : 2
12.1 Lari, Mansour 1893 - Tossa, Thierry Ulrich 1497 1 - 0
12.2 WCM Al-Khelaifi, Kholoud 1507 - Kansoun, Louis-Nino 1000 0 - 1
12.3 AL HOMAID MOHAMMED, ABDULLA 1301 - Gobou, Parfait 1000 0 - 1
12.4 Erfan, Mohamad Firdaus 1241 - Adande, Manuella 1000 1 - 0
M. 27   Maurice Elo - 8   Ghana Elo 1 : 3
13.1 Ah-Kye, Benitot 1000 - Anhwere, Bernard 1847 0 - 1
13.2 Lam Kin Cheung, Stephane 1000 - Fomevor, Cephas Clinton 1716 0 - 1
13.3 Andhin, Chethanah 1000 - Kpodo, Evans Mawuko 1658 0 - 1
13.4 Damaree, Faawwaz 1000 - Benson, Maud 1281 1 - 0
M. 20   Burkina Faso Elo - 16   Togo Elo 1 : 3
14.1 Carbonell, Nicolas 1672 - Egbe, Kossi Thierry 1688 1 - 0
14.2 Zabramba, Joachim 1625 - Botsoe, Koffi 1640 0 - 1
14.3 Bouda, Robert 1472 - Amega-Dzaka, Komi Nukunu 1548 0 - 1
14.4 Zouri, Samirah 1000 - De Souza, Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 0 - 1
M. 28   Senegal Elo - 24   Congo Elo 3 : 1
15.1 Sy, Mariama 1211 - Gamba, Karim Felix 1808 0 - 1
15.2 Deme, Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 - Sangi, Bihutu Daniel 1678 1 - 0
15.3 Dieng, Moustapha 1000 - Lumbu, Dieudonne 1000 1 - 0
15.4 Gueye, Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 - Biyinga, Jennifer 1000 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. WCM Shuqja Klean 1905 ALB 4701585 1 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 6,5 11 1800
1 Xhembulla Aleksander 1739 ALB 4705114 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 7,5 11 1524
2 Ramaj Ergit 1482 ALB 4703669 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 4,0 11 1372
3 Boci Petro 1442 ALB 4704673 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9,5 11 1229
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. Moldavie (Elo medio:1736, Capitán: Serghei Vedmediuc / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 29,5) Petricenco Ana 1885 MDA 13908596 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 6,5 11 1882
M. Sustov Savva 1710 MDA 13908715 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 9,0 11 1611
1 Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 MDA 13908570 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 0 5,5 11 1361
2 Buzdugan Alexandru 1670 MDA 13907638 1 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 8,5 11 1207
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Windram James 1879 CAN 2628538 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 6,5 11 1740
  3. Canada (Elo medio:1599, Capitán: Gergely-Andras-Gyula Szabo / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 30,5) Latorre Vincent 1731 CAN 2636891 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9,0 11 1298
M. Adam Rafael 1474 CAN 2630958 1 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 6 1418
1 Guo Anni 1312 CAN 2631350 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 6 1214
2 Zhao Jeffrey R 1774 CAN 2627450 1 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 5 1306
3 D'Souza Carina 1302 CAN 2635550 0 ½ 0 1 0 1,5 5 1000
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 George Samir David 1851 EGY 10657789 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 8,0 11 1864
6 CM Mena Martin 1774 EGY 10651225 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 6,5 11 1615
  4. Egypte (Elo medio:1704, Capitán: Moheb Ameir / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 30) George EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 EGY 10669515 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,5 11 1306
M. Romany Joy 1451 EGY 10656820 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7,0 11 1181
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 Gautier Joel 1973 FRA 26008491 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 7,0 11 1741
3 Sonet Kelly 1760 FRA 677701 0 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 6 1524
4 MARET Simon 1758 FRA 45112266 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8,5 11 1419
  5. France (Elo medio:1791, Capitán: Joel Gautier / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 26,5) Douchez Tony 1674 FRA 36087785 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 5,0 6 1281
M. Radina Franck 1746 FRA 20662602 1 0 ½ ½ 0 2,0 5 1234
1 Alfano Emilie 1621 FRA 45149844 0 1 0 1 1 3,0 5 1088
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Salman Samer 1912 LBN 5307503 ½ ½ 1 0 1 1 4,0 6 1769
4 Arkadan Adib 1742 LBN 5304946 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 8,0 11 1389
5 Mansour Halim 1385 LBN 5310636 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9,5 11 1339
6 Attieh Kate 1000 LBN 5313562 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3,0 11 1262
  6. Liban (Elo medio:1510, Capitán: Rawad El Ayyash / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 26,5) El Ayyash Rawad 1840 LBN 5301483 1 0 0 0 1 2,0 5 1569
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Sentissi Yassine 1778 MAR 9011951 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 8,0 11 1701
2 Arrami Mohamed 1000 MAR 9010777 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 9,5 11 1576
3 Errandani Zakaria 1000 MAR 9017062 1 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 6 1350
4 Okkeli Salima 1000 MAR 9004734 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3,0 11 1267
5 Aluartassi Ayoub 1943 MAR 9014063 0 1 0 1 1 3,0 5 1704
  7. Maroc (Elo medio:1195, Capitán: Marouane Filali Razzouki / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 25,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. AIM ETIENNE Angelo 1995 HAI 361096937 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 7,0 11 1844
1 SEINE Rose Berline 1679 HAI 11900547 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 5,0 11 1604
2 Pierre Roobens 1000 HAI 11900857 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 6,0 11 1494
3 Lebrun Ted Estrahibert 1000 HAI 11900610 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 5,0 11 1273
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Koumba Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 GAB 645010 0 1 1 - 1 1 4,0 6 1722
  8. Haiti (Elo medio:1419, Capitán: Jacques Muller Luxama / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 23) Ntolo Darla Charlhess 1000 GAB 17400660 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 - 1 1 5,0 11 1662
M. Mapangou Nzoule Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 GAB 17400821 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 11 1477
1 Ognalaga Stephen Charmy 1000 GAB 17400260 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 3,5 6 1162
2 CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy Bongo 1803 GAB 10609431 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 5 1862
3 Okayi Ndziemi Deric Tomsonne 1000 GAB 17400830 1 1 0 1 1 4,0 5 1194
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  9. Gabon (Elo medio:1236, Capitán: Jose Evrard Koumba Mouguen / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 22,5) Morin Louis 1806 CAN 2601460 0 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 6 1825
M. Bergeron Emile 1000 CAN 2633469 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 11 1726
1 Berube Maximilien 1000 CAN 2637898 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 11 1499
2 Yang Jing Yao 1000 CAN 2636140 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 7,0 11 1211
3 Duval Mathieu 1000 CAN 2638215 1 0 1 0 1 3,0 5 1584
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 CM Mambe Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 CIV 20800070 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 4,5 6 1604
6 Esso Ulrich Wilfried 1523 CIV 20800746 0 0 0 1 0 1 2,0 6 1374
  10. Canada - FQE (Elo medio:1202, Capitán: Richard Berube / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 24,5) WCM Marie Yavo 1343 CIV 20800266 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 2,5 11 1450
M. Assemien Yoann Philippe 1000 CIV 20802889 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 8,0 11 1188
1 Aubin Tanoe 1603 CIV 20802927 1 0 1 0 1 3,0 5 1752
2 Gobou Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 CIV 20800495 0 0 1 ½ 1 2,5 5 1549
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Sarah Dierckens 1826 BEL 205745 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1817
5 Michaël Bernaert 1770 BEL 229113 1 1 + 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 6,0 11 1627
  11. Cote d'Ivoire (Elo medio:1447, Capitán: Paul Zirimba / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 22,5) Dutre Wonder 1632 BEL 259411 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 5,5 11 1358
M. Raptis Filippos 1394 BEL 264903 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 3,5 6 1224
1 Annelies Cuvelier 1906 BEL 213950 1 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 5 1869
2 Hauchamps Maxime 1464 BEL 264865 1 1 1 ½ 1 4,5 5 1270
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Rafenohery Lova 1957 MAD 13100300 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 7,0 11 1690
5 Rakotoniaina Tiana Johanna 1507 MAD 13102630 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 2,0 11 1441
6 Fanahy Fortunat Rajoarimanana 1302 MAD 13104365 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 6,0 11 1267
  12. Belgique - FRBE (Elo medio:1656, Capitán: Annelies Cuvelier / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 24) Ramangalahy Emmanuel 1000 MAD 13105175 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 0 8,5 11 1135
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Berthaut Alexandre 1929 MNC 26080192 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 5,0 11 1635
2 WIM DUBOIS Martine 1780 MNC 601926 1 1 - 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 6,0 11 1432
3 Rapaire Jean Michel 1739 MNC 5400023 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 3,0 11 1352
4 Vigny Philippe 1693 MNC 650609 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9,0 11 1083
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
6 Chanthavongsa Xayophone 1197 LAO 17700345 0 1 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 1636
  13. Madagascar (Elo medio:1442, Capitán: Lova Rafenohery / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 23,5) Porthor Charlee 1000 LAO 17701058 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 7,0 11 1516
M. Jackkaphon Venevankham 1000 LAO 17700868 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 8,5 11 1358
1 Chanthavong Souphatta 1000 LAO 17700280 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2,0 11 1083
2 Lynch Daniel 1000 LAO 17700949 0 0 1 1 0 2,0 5 1797
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Derain Jeremie 1781 BDI 20300301 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 2,5 6 1557
  14. Monaco (Elo medio:1785, Capitán: Jean-Michel Rapaire / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 23) Havyarimana Elvis 1724 BDI 20300310 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6,0 11 1352
M. AFM Ntamatungiro Wilfried 1720 BDI 20300166 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9,5 11 1253
1 Kwizera Francine 1000 BDI 20300280 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0 6 1052
2 Muheto Dieudonne 1802 BDI 20300352 ½ 0 0 1 1 2,5 5 1709
3 Nahimana Yvonne 1000 BDI 20300344 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1022
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  15. Laos (Elo medio:1049, Capitán: Daniel Lynch / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 22,5) AIM Hadjinicolaou Andreas 1695 CYP 5901103 1 1 0 2,0 3 1449
M. Lazaris Stelios 1662 CYP 5900425 ½ ½ 0 1,0 3 1258
1 Antoniou Rafail 1516 CYP 5904390 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ - 1 0 8,0 11 1669
2 Sokolova Victoria 1208 CYP 5905460 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 - 0 0 3,5 11 1486
3 PAKKOUTIS ANDREAS 1225 CYP 5905419 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 8 1343
4 Kyriakides Andreas 1171 CYP 5905320 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 8 1237
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  16. Burundi (Elo medio:1556, Capitán: Deo Ntagasigumwami / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 21,5) Winkin Pol 1805 LUX 4004787 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 5,0 11 1684
M. Waligora Franciszek 1751 LUX 4005120 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8,0 11 1411
1 Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo 1144 LUX 4005945 0 0 0 1 1 0 2,0 6 1312
2 Sivashankar Samyukta 1000 LUX 4006534 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 3,5 11 1138
3 Bourg Nicolas 1507 LUX 4006160 1 1 0 0 0 2,0 5 1280
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh Hassan 1845 MTN 19601433 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 5,5 11 1706
6 Taleb Mohamed Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 MTN 19601441 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 9,0 11 1260
  17. Chypre (Elo medio:1520, Capitán: Mark Bryan / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 20,5) Mohamed Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 MTN 19602359 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 2,0 6 1314
M. Khadijetou Limam 1000 MTN 19601620 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 11 1046
1 Ahmed Abdellahi El Hadj 1532 MTN 19602340 0 1 0 1 1 3,0 5 1000
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
3 Cornil Etienne 1917 BEL 201898 ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ 3,0 6 1867
4 Micciche Ruben 1597 BEL 246115 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5,0 11 1503
5 D`elia Michele 1402 BEL 260193 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 4,0 11 1245
6 Toledo Hillel 1000 BEL 268682 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4,0 11 1154
  18. Luxembourg (Elo medio:1425, Capitán: Christian Jeitz / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 20,5) Heldenbergh Nils 1901 BEL 246387 1 0 1 1 0 3,0 5 1713
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Lari Mansour 1893 QAT 12100242 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 6,0 11 1633
2 WCM Al-Khelaifi Kholoud 1507 QAT 12100145 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 3,0 11 1372
3 AL HOMAID MOHAMMED ABDULLA 1301 QAT 12102016 0 1 1 0 1 0 3,0 6 1177
4 Erfan Mohamad Firdaus 1241 QAT 12102032 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 9,0 11 1124
6 Mansour Al Qassabi Mohammed 1216 QAT 12102024 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 5 1127
  19. Mauritanie (Elo medio:1411, Capitán: Moulaye Boydia / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 19,5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Egbe Kossi Thierry 1688 TOG 21201510 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 2,5 9 1629
1 Botsoe Koffi 1640 TOG 21200025 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4,0 11 1424
2 Amega-Dzaka Komi Nukunu 1548 TOG 21201625 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5,5 11 1256
3 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 TOG 21201200 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 5,5 7 1040
4 Ajavon Ayayi Jean Le Clair 1647 TOG 21200394 0 0 0,0 2 1713
5 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 TOG 21201617 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1173
  20. Belgique - FEFB (Elo medio:1479, Capitán: Etienne Cornil / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 19) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Ah-Kye Benitot 1000 MRI 9700552 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 4,5 11 1707
1 Lam Kin Cheung Stephane 1000 MRI 9700579 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 3,5 7 1485
2 Andhin Chethanah 1000 MRI 9700463 1 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 6 1389
3 Damaree Faawwaz 1000 MRI 9700587 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10,0 10 1049
4 WCM Beekhy Aamirah 1373 MRI 9700358 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1791
5 Woo Lucas 1000 MRI 9700560 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 5 1326
  21. Qatar (Elo medio:1486, Capitán: Hicham Hamdouchi / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 23) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Amdouni Amenallah 1439 TUN 5513600 + ½ 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0 5,5 11 1722
1 Zouaghi Ahmed 1264 TUN 5517516 + 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 5,5 11 1495
2 Souissi Adem 1099 TUN 5506867 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 5 1155
3 Jbara Amina 1000 TUN 5513901 + 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 3,5 11 1153
4 Gabsi Amine 1206 TUN 5513421 + 0 1 ½ 1 0 3,5 6 1449
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  22. Togo (Elo medio:1496, Capitán: Koffi Botsoe / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 18,5) Hoareau Rachelle 1375 SEY 9800093 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 11 1704
M. Pillay Ragul 1341 SEY 9800174 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5,5 11 1440
1 Pillay Harish 1228 SEY 9800336 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4,0 11 1304
2 Mohamed Ali Jinna Arfan 1000 SEY 9800565 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 4,5 6 1018
3 Pillay M. V. Navin 1000 SEY 9800573 0 1 1 0 1 3,0 5 1222
4 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
5 Anhwere Bernard 1847 GHA 12600580 - 0 0 - 0 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 11 1508
6 Fomevor Cephas Clinton 1716 GHA 12601330 - 1 0 + 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8,0 11 1397
  23. Maurice (Elo medio:1000, Capitán: Patrick Li Ying / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 21) Kpodo Evans Mawuko 1658 GHA 12600458 0 1 1 1 3,0 4 1397
M. Benson Maud 1281 GHA 12600857 - 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 11 1116
1 Frempong-Smart Daniel 1552 GHA 12601659 0 0 0,0 2 1000
2 Akpa Prince 1655 GHA 12602531 - 0 0 - ½ 0,5 5 1259
3 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
4 Tossa Thierry Ulrich 1497 BEN 12601845 0 1 1 + 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0 6,0 11 1589
5 Kansoun Louis-Nino 1000 BEN 21201480 ½ 0 0 - 0 ½ 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 11 1493
6 Gobou Parfait 1000 BEN 0 0 0 + 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,0 11 1293
  24. Tunisie (Elo medio:1201, Capitán: Amenallah Amdouni / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 19) Adande Manuella 1000 BEN 0 0 0 + 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2,0 11 1045
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Sy Mariama 1211 SEN 19900333 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 11 1735
2 Deme Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 SEN 19900430 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 5,0 11 1518
3 Dieng Moustapha 1000 SEN 19900805 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 5,0 11 1298
4 Gueye Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 SEN 19900724 ½ 0 1 1 1 3,5 5 1187
5 Toure Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 SEN 19900813 0 0 1 1 0 1 3,0 6 1047
  25. Seychelles (Elo medio:1236, Capitán: Ragul Pillay / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 18) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Gamba Karim Felix 1808 COD 21400016 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 5,5 11 1688
1 Sangi Bihutu Daniel 1678 COD 21400091 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1367
2 Lumbu Dieudonne 1000 COD 21400180 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4,0 11 1465
3 Biyinga Jennifer 1000 COD 21400466 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4,0 11 1057
4 Mulumba Che Ben 1000 COD 21400385 0 0 0 1 0 1,0 5 1518
5 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  26. Ghana (Elo medio:1626, Capitán: John Solarays / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 18) Carbonell Nicolas 1672 BUR 22003266 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7,5 10 1551
M. Zabramba Joachim 1625 BUR 22004670 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 11 1373
1 Bouda Robert 1472 BUR 22003320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 1373
2 Zouri Samirah 1000 BUR 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2,0 11 1141
3 Koita Seydou 1495 BUR 22007733 0 0,0 1 1632
4 Briba Oumar 1549 BUR 22004548 0 0 0 0 ½ 0,5 5 1285

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 7 Albanie 11 9 0 2 18 27,5 0
2 3 Moldavie 11 8 1 2 17 29,5 0
3 6 Canada 11 6 4 1 16 30,5 0
4 4 Egypte 11 7 2 2 16 30,0 0
5 2 France 11 6 3 2 15 26,5 0
6 13 Liban 11 6 1 4 13 26,5 0
7 18 Maroc 11 5 3 3 13 25,5 0
8 19 Haiti 11 5 3 3 13 23,0 0
9 25 Gabon 11 4 5 2 13 22,5 0
10 29 Canada - FQE 11 5 2 4 12 24,5 0
11 21 Cote d'Ivoire 11 5 2 4 12 22,5 0
12 5 Belgique - FRBE 11 5 1 5 11 24,0 0
13 17 Madagascar 11 4 3 4 11 23,5 0
14 1 Monaco 11 5 1 5 11 23,0 0
15 30 Laos 11 4 3 4 11 22,5 0
16 9 Burundi 11 5 1 5 11 21,5 0
17 11 Chypre 11 5 1 5 11 20,5 0
18 12 Luxembourg 11 5 1 5 11 20,5 0
19 10 Mauritanie 11 4 3 4 11 19,5 0
20 14 Belgique - FEFB 11 4 3 4 11 19,0 0
21 15 Qatar 11 4 2 5 10 23,0 0
22 16 Togo 11 4 2 5 10 18,5 0
23 27 Maurice 11 3 3 5 9 21,0 0
24 23 Tunisie 11 3 3 5 9 19,0 0
25 22 Seychelles 11 3 1 7 7 18,0 2
26 8 Ghana 11 2 3 6 7 18,0 0
27 26 Benin 11 2 3 6 7 17,0 0
28 28 Senegal 11 3 1 7 7 16,5 0
29 24 Congo 11 1 2 8 4 14,5 0
30 20 Burkina Faso 11 1 1 9 3 10,0 0

Teams starting rank

  1. Monaco (Elo medio:1785 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 23) Capitán: Jean-Michel Rapaire
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Berthaut Alexandre 1929 MNC 26080192 5,0 11,0
2 WIM DUBOIS Martine 1780 MNC 601926 6,0 11,0
3 Rapaire Jean Michel 1739 MNC 5400023 3,0 11,0
4 Vigny Philippe 1693 MNC 650609 9,0 11,0
  2. France (Elo medio:1791 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 26,5) Capitán: Joel Gautier
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gautier Joel 1973 FRA 26008491 7,0 11,0
2 Sonet Kelly 1760 FRA 677701 1,0 6,0
3 MARET Simon 1758 FRA 45112266 8,5 11,0
4 Douchez Tony 1674 FRA 36087785 5,0 6,0
5 Radina Franck 1746 FRA 20662602 2,0 5,0
6 Alfano Emilie 1621 FRA 45149844 3,0 5,0
  3. Moldavie (Elo medio:1736 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 29,5) Capitán: Serghei Vedmediuc
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Petricenco Ana 1885 MDA 13908596 6,5 11,0
2 Sustov Savva 1710 MDA 13908715 9,0 11,0
3 Vedmediuc Artiom 1680 MDA 13908570 5,5 11,0
4 Buzdugan Alexandru 1670 MDA 13907638 8,5 11,0
5 Bitca Emilia 1309 MDA 13909720 0,0 0,0
  4. Egypte (Elo medio:1704 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 30) Capitán: Moheb Ameir
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 George Samir David 1851 EGY 10657789 8,0 11,0
2 CM Mena Martin 1774 EGY 10651225 6,5 11,0
3 George EGY Micheal Kevin 1738 EGY 10669515 8,5 11,0
4 Romany Joy 1451 EGY 10656820 7,0 11,0
  5. Belgique - FRBE (Elo medio:1656 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 24) Capitán: Annelies Cuvelier
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sarah Dierckens 1826 BEL 205745 2,0 6,0
2 Michaël Bernaert 1770 BEL 229113 6,0 11,0
3 Dutre Wonder 1632 BEL 259411 5,5 11,0
4 Raptis Filippos 1394 BEL 264903 3,5 6,0
5 Annelies Cuvelier 1906 BEL 213950 2,5 5,0
6 Hauchamps Maxime 1464 BEL 264865 4,5 5,0
  6. Canada (Elo medio:1599 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 30,5) Capitán: Gergely-Andras-Gyula Szabo
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Windram James 1879 CAN 2628538 6,5 11,0
2 Latorre Vincent 1731 CAN 2636891 9,0 11,0
3 Adam Rafael 1474 CAN 2630958 5,0 6,0
4 Guo Anni 1312 CAN 2631350 6,0 6,0
5 Zhao Jeffrey R 1774 CAN 2627450 2,5 5,0
6 D'Souza Carina 1302 CAN 2635550 1,5 5,0
  7. Albanie (Elo medio:1642 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 27,5) Capitán: Alket Caushi
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WCM Shuqja Klean 1905 ALB 4701585 6,5 11,0
2 Xhembulla Aleksander 1739 ALB 4705114 7,5 11,0
3 Ramaj Ergit 1482 ALB 4703669 4,0 11,0
4 Boci Petro 1442 ALB 4704673 9,5 11,0
5 Caushi Alket 1749 ALB 4701801 0,0 0,0
6 Dafa Sirio 1004 ALB 4705904 0,0 0,0
  8. Ghana (Elo medio:1626 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 18) Capitán: John Solarays
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Anhwere Bernard 1847 GHA 12600580 4,5 11,0
2 Fomevor Cephas Clinton 1716 GHA 12601330 8,0 11,0
3 Kpodo Evans Mawuko 1658 GHA 12600458 3,0 4,0
4 Benson Maud 1281 GHA 12600857 2,0 11,0
5 Frempong-Smart Daniel 1552 GHA 12601659 0,0 2,0
6 Akpa Prince 1655 GHA 12602531 0,5 5,0
  9. Burundi (Elo medio:1556 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 21,5) Capitán: Deo Ntagasigumwami
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Derain Jeremie 1781 BDI 20300301 2,5 6,0
2 Havyarimana Elvis 1724 BDI 20300310 6,0 11,0
3 AFM Ntamatungiro Wilfried 1720 BDI 20300166 9,5 11,0
4 Kwizera Francine 1000 BDI 20300280 1,0 6,0
5 Muheto Dieudonne 1802 BDI 20300352 2,5 5,0
6 Nahimana Yvonne 1000 BDI 20300344 0,0 5,0
  10. Mauritanie (Elo medio:1411 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 19,5) Capitán: Moulaye Boydia
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sidi Mohamed Cheikh Hassan 1845 MTN 19601433 5,5 11,0
2 Taleb Mohamed Mohamed Abderrahim 1799 MTN 19601441 9,0 11,0
3 Mohamed Cheikh Med Tlayor 1000 MTN 19602359 2,0 6,0
4 Khadijetou Limam 1000 MTN 19601620 0,0 11,0
5 Ahmed Abdellahi El Hadj 1532 MTN 19602340 3,0 5,0
6 Abdellahi Ahmed Alem Abdou 1000 MTN 19603720 0,0 0,0
  11. Chypre (Elo medio:1520 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 20,5) Capitán: Mark Bryan
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 AIM Hadjinicolaou Andreas 1695 CYP 5901103 2,0 3,0
2 Lazaris Stelios 1662 CYP 5900425 1,0 3,0
3 Antoniou Rafail 1516 CYP 5904390 8,0 11,0
4 Sokolova Victoria 1208 CYP 5905460 3,5 11,0
5 PAKKOUTIS ANDREAS 1225 CYP 5905419 4,0 8,0
6 Kyriakides Andreas 1171 CYP 5905320 2,0 8,0
  12. Luxembourg (Elo medio:1425 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 20,5) Capitán: Christian Jeitz
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Winkin Pol 1805 LUX 4004787 5,0 11,0
2 Waligora Franciszek 1751 LUX 4005120 8,0 11,0
3 Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo 1144 LUX 4005945 2,0 6,0
4 Sivashankar Samyukta 1000 LUX 4006534 3,5 11,0
5 Kremer Nadine 1842 LUX 4002970 0,0 0,0
6 Bourg Nicolas 1507 LUX 4006160 2,0 5,0
  13. Liban (Elo medio:1510 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 26,5) Capitán: Rawad El Ayyash
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Salman Samer 1912 LBN 5307503 4,0 6,0
2 Arkadan Adib 1742 LBN 5304946 8,0 11,0
3 Mansour Halim 1385 LBN 5310636 9,5 11,0
4 Attieh Kate 1000 LBN 5313562 3,0 11,0
5 El Ayyash Rawad 1840 LBN 5301483 2,0 5,0
6 Saleh Mostapha Ahmad 1000 LBN 5313589 0,0 0,0
  14. Belgique - FEFB (Elo medio:1479 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 19) Capitán: Etienne Cornil
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Cornil Etienne 1917 BEL 201898 3,0 6,0
2 Micciche Ruben 1597 BEL 246115 5,0 11,0
3 D`elia Michele 1402 BEL 260193 4,0 11,0
4 Toledo Hillel 1000 BEL 268682 4,0 11,0
5 Heldenbergh Nils 1901 BEL 246387 3,0 5,0
6 Navez Antoine 1204 BEL 252301 0,0 0,0
  15. Qatar (Elo medio:1486 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 23) Capitán: Hicham Hamdouchi
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Lari Mansour 1893 QAT 12100242 6,0 11,0
2 WCM Al-Khelaifi Kholoud 1507 QAT 12100145 3,0 11,0
3 AL HOMAID MOHAMMED ABDULLA 1301 QAT 12102016 3,0 6,0
4 Erfan Mohamad Firdaus 1241 QAT 12102032 9,0 11,0
5 Mansour Al Qassabi Mohammed 1216 QAT 12102024 2,0 5,0
6 AL QASSABI MANSOUR RAWDA 1049 QAT 12102040 0,0 0,0
  16. Togo (Elo medio:1496 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 18,5) Capitán: Koffi Botsoe
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Egbe Kossi Thierry 1688 TOG 21201510 2,5 9,0
2 Botsoe Koffi 1640 TOG 21200025 4,0 11,0
3 Amega-Dzaka Komi Nukunu 1548 TOG 21201625 5,5 11,0
4 De Souza Ivana Claudia Eyram 1108 TOG 21201200 5,5 7,0
5 Ajavon Ayayi Jean Le Clair 1647 TOG 21200394 0,0 2,0
6 Pakpali Magnim Celine Victoire 1000 TOG 21201617 1,0 4,0
  17. Madagascar (Elo medio:1442 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 23,5) Capitán: Lova Rafenohery
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Rafenohery Lova 1957 MAD 13100300 7,0 11,0
2 Rakotoniaina Tiana Johanna 1507 MAD 13102630 2,0 11,0
3 Fanahy Fortunat Rajoarimanana 1302 MAD 13104365 6,0 11,0
4 Ramangalahy Emmanuel 1000 MAD 13105175 8,5 11,0
5 Henikasina Richard El Raza 1963 MAD 13100319 0,0 0,0
6 Raveloson Jose Alain 1826 MAD 13101285 0,0 0,0
  18. Maroc (Elo medio:1195 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 25,5) Capitán: Marouane Filali Razzouki
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sentissi Yassine 1778 MAR 9011951 8,0 11,0
2 Arrami Mohamed 1000 MAR 9010777 9,5 11,0
3 Errandani Zakaria 1000 MAR 9017062 2,0 6,0
4 Okkeli Salima 1000 MAR 9004734 3,0 11,0
5 Aluartassi Ayoub 1943 MAR 9014063 3,0 5,0
6 Zeglat Faycal 1000 MAR 9009892 0,0 0,0
  19. Haiti (Elo medio:1419 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 23) Capitán: Jacques Muller Luxama
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 AIM ETIENNE Angelo 1995 HAI 361096937 7,0 11,0
2 SEINE Rose Berline 1679 HAI 11900547 5,0 11,0
3 Pierre Roobens 1000 HAI 11900857 6,0 11,0
4 Lebrun Ted Estrahibert 1000 HAI 11900610 5,0 11,0
5 Docteur Jean Peterson 1815 HAI 11900687 0,0 0,0
6 Merisena Cadeau 1439 HAI 11900733 0,0 0,0
  20. Burkina Faso (Elo medio:1442 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 10) Capitán: Nicolas Carbonell
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Carbonell Nicolas 1672 BUR 22003266 7,5 10,0
2 Zabramba Joachim 1625 BUR 22004670 0,0 11,0
3 Bouda Robert 1472 BUR 22003320 0,0 6,0
4 Zouri Samirah 1000 BUR 2,0 11,0
5 Koita Seydou 1495 BUR 22007733 0,0 1,0
6 Briba Oumar 1549 BUR 22004548 0,5 5,0
  21. Cote d'Ivoire (Elo medio:1447 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 22,5) Capitán: Paul Zirimba
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 CM Mambe Lobognon Anderson Olivier 1921 CIV 20800070 4,5 6,0
2 Esso Ulrich Wilfried 1523 CIV 20800746 2,0 6,0
3 WCM Marie Yavo 1343 CIV 20800266 2,5 11,0
4 Assemien Yoann Philippe 1000 CIV 20802889 8,0 11,0
5 Aubin Tanoe 1603 CIV 20802927 3,0 5,0
6 Gobou Nahounou Thierry Roland 1000 CIV 20800495 2,5 5,0
  22. Seychelles (Elo medio:1236 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 18) Capitán: Ragul Pillay
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Hoareau Rachelle 1375 SEY 9800093 1,0 11,0
2 Pillay Ragul 1341 SEY 9800174 5,5 11,0
3 Pillay Harish 1228 SEY 9800336 4,0 11,0
4 Mohamed Ali Jinna Arfan 1000 SEY 9800565 4,5 6,0
5 Pillay M. V. Navin 1000 SEY 9800573 3,0 5,0
6 CM Hoareau Benjamin 1733 SEY 9800069 0,0 0,0
  23. Tunisie (Elo medio:1201 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 19) Capitán: Amenallah Amdouni
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Amdouni Amenallah 1439 TUN 5513600 5,5 11,0
2 Zouaghi Ahmed 1264 TUN 5517516 5,5 11,0
3 Souissi Adem 1099 TUN 5506867 1,0 5,0
4 Jbara Amina 1000 TUN 5513901 3,5 11,0
5 Gabsi Amine 1206 TUN 5513421 3,5 6,0
6 Ben Youssef Mohamed 1000 TUN 5521920 0,0 0,0
  24. Congo (Elo medio:1372 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 14,5) Capitán: Guy Botetsi Esungi
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Gamba Karim Felix 1808 COD 21400016 5,5 11,0
2 Sangi Bihutu Daniel 1678 COD 21400091 0,0 6,0
3 Lumbu Dieudonne 1000 COD 21400180 4,0 11,0
4 Biyinga Jennifer 1000 COD 21400466 4,0 11,0
5 Mulumba Che Ben 1000 COD 21400385 1,0 5,0
6 Kialebo Plamedie 1000 COD 21400458 0,0 0,0
  25. Gabon (Elo medio:1236 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 22,5) Capitán: Jose Evrard Koumba Mouguen
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Koumba Mounguen Jose Evrard 1942 GAB 645010 4,0 6,0
2 Ntolo Darla Charlhess 1000 GAB 17400660 5,0 11,0
3 Mapangou Nzoule Gaston Chrysanthe 1000 GAB 17400821 4,0 11,0
4 Ognalaga Stephen Charmy 1000 GAB 17400260 3,5 6,0
5 CM Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy Bongo 1803 GAB 10609431 2,0 5,0
6 Okayi Ndziemi Deric Tomsonne 1000 GAB 17400830 4,0 5,0
  26. Benin (Elo medio:1124 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 17) Capitán: Emile Ada
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Tossa Thierry Ulrich 1497 BEN 12601845 6,0 11,0
2 Kansoun Louis-Nino 1000 BEN 21201480 4,0 11,0
3 Gobou Parfait 1000 BEN 5,0 11,0
4 Adande Manuella 1000 BEN 2,0 11,0
5 Salami Arafat 1000 BEN 0,0 0,0
6 Agboton Frejuste 1000 BEN 0,0 0,0
  27. Maurice (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 21) Capitán: Patrick Li Ying
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Ah-Kye Benitot 1000 MRI 9700552 4,5 11,0
2 Lam Kin Cheung Stephane 1000 MRI 9700579 3,5 7,0
3 Andhin Chethanah 1000 MRI 9700463 1,0 6,0
4 Damaree Faawwaz 1000 MRI 9700587 10,0 10,0
5 WCM Beekhy Aamirah 1373 MRI 9700358 0,0 5,0
6 Woo Lucas 1000 MRI 9700560 2,0 5,0
  28. Senegal (Elo medio:1053 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 16,5) Capitán: Vieux Diaw
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Sy Mariama 1211 SEN 19900333 0,0 11,0
2 Deme Cheikh Sidy Mohamed 1000 SEN 19900430 5,0 11,0
3 Dieng Moustapha 1000 SEN 19900805 5,0 11,0
4 Gueye Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 SEN 19900724 3,5 5,0
5 Diaw Vieux 1000 SEN 19900112 0,0 0,0
6 Toure Mouhamadou Lamine 1000 SEN 19900813 3,0 6,0
  29. Canada - FQE (Elo medio:1202 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 24,5) Capitán: Richard Berube
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Morin Louis 1806 CAN 2601460 2,0 6,0
2 Bergeron Emile 1000 CAN 2633469 5,5 11,0
3 Berube Maximilien 1000 CAN 2637898 7,0 11,0
4 Yang Jing Yao 1000 CAN 2636140 7,0 11,0
5 Duval Mathieu 1000 CAN 2638215 3,0 5,0
6 Wang Isabelle 1520 CAN 2624850 0,0 0,0
  30. Laos (Elo medio:1049 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 22,5) Capitán: Daniel Lynch
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Chanthavongsa Xayophone 1197 LAO 17700345 3,0 6,0
2 Porthor Charlee 1000 LAO 17701058 7,0 11,0
3 Jackkaphon Venevankham 1000 LAO 17700868 8,5 11,0
4 Chanthavong Souphatta 1000 LAO 17700280 2,0 11,0
5 Lynch Daniel 1000 LAO 17700949 2,0 5,0
6 Phongphachit Sommith 1166 LAO 17700736 0,0 0,0