1st Edition Dove Gulu Chess Tournament May 2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Uganda
Tournament date: 2021-05-15 to 2021-05-15
Tournament place: The New Covenant Hotel, Gulu (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 Minutes
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Dove Chess Academy
Main referee: FA Kimera Innocent (10000631)

Schedule: 1st Edition Dove Gulu Chess Tournament May 2021

Round Date Time
1 2021/05/15 1:00 Pm
2 2021/05/15 2:00 Am
3 2021/05/15 3:00 Pm
4 2021/05/15 3:40 Pm
5 2021/05/15 4:20 Pm
6 2021/05/15 5:00 Pm
7 2021/05/15 5:40 Pm
8 2021/05/15 6:20 Pm

Players registered in 1st Edition Dove Gulu Chess Tournament May 2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 UGA Abala Vitmas 0 0 0
2 UGA Abigaba Godson 0 0 0
3 UGA Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0
4 UGA Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0
5 UGA Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0
6 UGA Akwese Khera 0 0 0
7 UGA Aleth Emmanuel 0 0 0
8 UGA Alex Solomon 0 0 0
9 UGA Alimocan Gladys 0 0 0
10 UGA Alimocan Kemisha 0 0 0
11 UGA Amanya Anorld 0 0 0
12 UGA Anena Gloria 0 0 0
13 UGA Anena Prossy 0 0 0
14 UGA Ankunda Elvis 0 0 0
15 UGA Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 0 0
16 UGA Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 0 0
17 UGA Apostle Israel 0 0 0
18 UGA Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0
19 UGA Atube Joel 0 0 0
20 UGA Auma Olivia 0 0 0
21 UGA Auma Phiona 0 0 0
22 UGA Awor Angel Sunday 0 0 0
23 UGA Ayella Brian Abita 0 0 0
24 UGA Barogale Innocent 0 0 0
25 UGA Biaranga Martine 0 0 0
26 UGA Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0
27 UGA Christiano Paul 0 0 0
28 UGA Cituma Bright 0 0 0
29 UGA Elizabeth Sandra 0 0 0
30 UGA Emmanuel Travis 0 0 0
31 UGA Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 0 0
32 UGA Khera Namanya 0 0 0
33 UGA Kimera Emmanuel 0 0 0
34 UGA Komagun Elvis 0 0 0
35 UGA Lagum Faith 0 0 0
36 UGA Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 0 0
37 UGA Lanyero Caroline 0 0 0
38 UGA Lubangakene Jocab 0 0 0
39 UGA Lubangakene Joseph 0 0 0
40 UGA Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0
41 UGA Miseal Junior 0 0 0
42 UGA Mukwano Daphine 0 0 0
43 UGA Mulongo Kevin 0 0 0
44 UGA Musomi Goodness 0 0 0
45 UGA Mwikali Mercy 0 0 0
46 UGA Nabakooza Joy 0 0 0
47 UGA Ocaya Mark 0 0 0
48 UGA Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 0 0
49 UGA Ogenrwot Joel 0 0 0
50 UGA Ogenrwot Raymond 0 0 0
51 UGA Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0
52 UGA Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 0 0
53 UGA Ojara Ivan 0 0 0
54 UGA Okello Peter Paul 0 0 0
55 UGA Okot Innocent 0 0 0
56 UGA Okot Samuel 0 0 0
57 UGA Okwii Solomon 0 0 0
58 UGA Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0
59 UGA Olara Benjamin 0 0 0
60 UGA Olara Enock 0 0 0
61 UGA Oloya Sunday 0 0 0
62 UGA Onen Ali 0 0 0
63 UGA Onen Emmanuel 0 0 0
64 UGA Onencan Samuel 0 0 0
65 UGA Onyut Jonathan 0 0 0
66 UGA Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0
67 UGA Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0
68 UGA Opendo Mangret 0 0 0
69 UGA Opio Rogers 0 0 0
70 UGA Opio Samuel 0 0 0
71 UGA Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0
72 UGA Opolot Julius 0 0 0
73 UGA Oroma Mercy 0 0 0
74 UGA Otema Isaac Victor 0 0 0
75 UGA Otoma John 0 0 0
76 UGA Oweka Nathan 0 0 0
77 UGA Owii Luke 0 0 0
78 UGA Oyat Paul Calvin 0 0 0
79 UGA Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0
80 UGA Senga Stephen 0 0 0
81 UGA Shedrack Joshua 0 0 0
82 UGA Tamale Ethan 0 0 0
83 UGA Wambale Patrick 0 0 0
84 UGA Wamoya Gilbert 0 0 0
85 UGA Watmon Innocent 0 0 0
86 UGA Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 0 0
87 UGA Wot Ker Nissi 0 0 0
88 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0
89 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0
90 Opakrwot Emmanuel 0 0 0
91 Opendo Mangret 0 0 0
92 Opio Rogers 0 0 0
93 Opio Samuel 0 0 0
94 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0
95 Opiyo Peter 0 0 0
96 Opolot Julius 0 0 0
97 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0
98 Otema Isaac Victor 0 0 0
99 Otoma John 0 0 0
100 Oweka Nathan 0 0 0
101 Owii Luke 0 0 0
102 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 0 0
103 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0
104 Rackara Emmanuel 0 0 0
105 Senga Stephen 0 0 0
106 Shedrack Joshua 0 0 0
107 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0
108 Wambale Patrick 0 0 0
109 Wamoya Gilbert 0 0 0
110 Watmon Innocent 0 0 0
111 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 0 0
112 Wokorach Francis 0 0 0
113 Wot Ker Nissi 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 UGA Abala Vitmas 0 0 0
2 UGA Abigaba Godson 0 0 0
3 UGA Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0
4 UGA Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0
5 UGA Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0
6 UGA Akwese Khera 0 0 0
7 UGA Aleth Emmanuel 0 0 0
8 UGA Alex Solomon 0 0 0
9 UGA Alimocan Gladys 0 0 0
10 UGA Alimocan Kemisha 0 0 0
11 UGA Amanya Anorld 0 0 0
12 UGA Anena Gloria 0 0 0
13 UGA Anena Prossy 0 0 0
14 UGA Ankunda Elvis 0 0 0
15 UGA Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 0 0
16 UGA Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 0 0
17 UGA Apostle Israel 0 0 0
18 UGA Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0
19 UGA Atube Joel 0 0 0
20 UGA Auma Olivia 0 0 0
21 UGA Auma Phiona 0 0 0
22 UGA Awor Angel Sunday 0 0 0
23 UGA Ayella Brian Abita 0 0 0
24 UGA Barogale Innocent 0 0 0
25 UGA Biaranga Martine 0 0 0
26 UGA Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0
27 UGA Christiano Paul 0 0 0
28 UGA Cituma Bright 0 0 0
29 UGA Elizabeth Sandra 0 0 0
30 UGA Emmanuel Travis 0 0 0
31 UGA Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 0 0
32 UGA Khera Namanya 0 0 0
33 UGA Kimera Emmanuel 0 0 0
34 UGA Komagun Elvis 0 0 0
35 UGA Lagum Faith 0 0 0
36 UGA Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 0 0
37 UGA Lanyero Caroline 0 0 0
38 UGA Lubangakene Jocab 0 0 0
39 UGA Lubangakene Joseph 0 0 0
40 UGA Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0
41 UGA Miseal Junior 0 0 0
42 UGA Mukwano Daphine 0 0 0
43 UGA Mulongo Kevin 0 0 0
44 UGA Musomi Goodness 0 0 0
45 UGA Mwikali Mercy 0 0 0
46 UGA Nabakooza Joy 0 0 0
47 UGA Ocaya Mark 0 0 0
48 UGA Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 0 0
49 UGA Ogenrwot Joel 0 0 0
50 UGA Ogenrwot Raymond 0 0 0
51 UGA Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0
52 UGA Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 0 0
53 UGA Ojara Ivan 0 0 0
54 UGA Okello Peter Paul 0 0 0
55 UGA Okot Innocent 0 0 0
56 UGA Okot Samuel 0 0 0
57 UGA Okwii Solomon 0 0 0
58 UGA Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0
59 UGA Olara Benjamin 0 0 0
60 UGA Olara Enock 0 0 0
61 UGA Oloya Sunday 0 0 0
62 UGA Onen Ali 0 0 0
63 UGA Onen Emmanuel 0 0 0
64 UGA Onencan Samuel 0 0 0
65 UGA Onyut Jonathan 0 0 0
66 UGA Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0
67 UGA Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0
68 UGA Opendo Mangret 0 0 0
69 UGA Opio Rogers 0 0 0
70 UGA Opio Samuel 0 0 0
71 UGA Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0
72 UGA Opolot Julius 0 0 0
73 UGA Oroma Mercy 0 0 0
74 UGA Otema Isaac Victor 0 0 0
75 UGA Otoma John 0 0 0
76 UGA Oweka Nathan 0 0 0
77 UGA Owii Luke 0 0 0
78 UGA Oyat Paul Calvin 0 0 0
79 UGA Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0
80 UGA Senga Stephen 0 0 0
81 UGA Shedrack Joshua 0 0 0
82 UGA Tamale Ethan 0 0 0
83 UGA Wambale Patrick 0 0 0
84 UGA Wamoya Gilbert 0 0 0
85 UGA Watmon Innocent 0 0 0
86 UGA Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 0 0
87 UGA Wot Ker Nissi 0 0 0
88 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0
89 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0
90 Opakrwot Emmanuel 0 0 0
91 Opendo Mangret 0 0 0
92 Opio Rogers 0 0 0
93 Opio Samuel 0 0 0
94 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0
95 Opiyo Peter 0 0 0
96 Opolot Julius 0 0 0
97 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0
98 Otema Isaac Victor 0 0 0
99 Otoma John 0 0 0
100 Oweka Nathan 0 0 0
101 Owii Luke 0 0 0
102 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 0 0
103 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0
104 Rackara Emmanuel 0 0 0
105 Senga Stephen 0 0 0
106 Shedrack Joshua 0 0 0
107 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0
108 Wambale Patrick 0 0 0
109 Wamoya Gilbert 0 0 0
110 Watmon Innocent 0 0 0
111 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 0 0
112 Wokorach Francis 0 0 0
113 Wot Ker Nissi 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo
1 Abala Vitmas UGA 0 U14
2 Abigaba Godson UGA 0 U14
3 Adoch Hulda Prossy UGA 0 w U16
4 Agenorwot Melisha UGA 0 w U10
5 Akumu Immaculate UGA 0 w U14
6 Akwese Khera UGA 0 w U10
7 Aleth Emmanuel UGA 0 U20
8 Alex Solomon UGA 0 U20
9 Alimocan Gladys UGA 0 w U16
10 Alimocan Kemisha UGA 0 w U10
11 Amanya Anorld UGA 0 U16
12 Anena Gloria UGA 0 w U25
13 Anena Prossy UGA 0 w U16
14 Ankunda Elvis UGA 0 U16
15 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour UGA 0 U16
16 Apiyo Mary Lincy UGA 0 w U14
17 Apostle Israel UGA 0 U10
18 Atimanyo Babra UGA 0 w U20
19 Atube Joel UGA 0 U10
20 Auma Olivia UGA 0 w U14
21 Auma Phiona UGA 0 w U20
22 Awor Angel Sunday UGA 0 w U20
23 Ayella Brian Abita UGA 0 U20
24 Barogale Innocent UGA 0 U14
25 Biaranga Martine UGA 0 U10
26 Bukenya Cleopus UGA 0 U16
27 Christiano Paul UGA 0 U14
28 Cituma Bright UGA 0 U14
29 Elizabeth Sandra UGA 0 w U10
30 Emmanuel Travis UGA 0 U10
31 Kakanyero Emmanuel UGA 0 U14
32 Khera Namanya UGA 0 w U10
33 Kimera Emmanuel UGA 0 U16
34 Komagun Elvis UGA 0 U10
35 Lagum Faith UGA 0 w U14
36 Laling Mitchel Happiness UGA 0 w U14
37 Lanyero Caroline UGA 0 w U20
38 Lubangakene Jocab UGA 0 U16
39 Lubangakene Joseph UGA 0 U20
40 Megolonyo Anifa UGA 0 w U14
41 Miseal Junior UGA 0 U14
42 Mukwano Daphine UGA 0 w U10
43 Mulongo Kevin UGA 0 U10
44 Musomi Goodness UGA 0 U14
45 Mwikali Mercy UGA 0 w U10
46 Nabakooza Joy UGA 0 w U16
47 Ocaya Mark UGA 0 U14
48 Odong Lovelle Kimara UGA 0 U16
49 Ogenrwot Joel UGA 0 U10
50 Ogenrwot Raymond UGA 0 U20
51 Ogwenrwot Innocent UGA 0 U16
52 Ogwenrwot Maxwell UGA 0 U14
53 Ojara Ivan UGA 0 U14
54 Okello Peter Paul UGA 0 U20
55 Okot Innocent UGA 0 U14
56 Okot Samuel UGA 0 U14
57 Okwii Solomon UGA 0 U16
58 Olanya Rapheal UGA 0 U14
59 Olara Benjamin UGA 0 U20
60 Olara Enock UGA 0 U10
61 Oloya Sunday UGA 0 U20
62 Onen Ali UGA 0 U16
63 Onen Emmanuel UGA 0 U16
64 Onencan Samuel UGA 0 U25
65 Onyut Jonathan UGA 0 U10
66 Oola Simon Peter UGA 0 U20
67 Opakrwot Allan UGA 0 U20
68 Opendo Mangret UGA 0 w U10
69 Opio Rogers UGA 0 U16
70 Opio Samuel UGA 0 U20
71 Opiyo Emmanuel UGA 0 U16
72 Opolot Julius UGA 0 U16
73 Oroma Mercy UGA 0 w U16
74 Otema Isaac Victor UGA 0 U20
75 Otoma John UGA 0 U16
76 Oweka Nathan UGA 0 U14
77 Owii Luke 10003843 UGA 0 U25
78 Oyat Paul Calvin UGA 0 U14
79 Pi-Keer Winnie UGA 0 w U16
80 Senga Stephen UGA 0 U14
81 Shedrack Joshua UGA 0 U16
82 Tamale Ethan UGA 0 U10
83 Wambale Patrick UGA 0 U14
84 Wamoya Gilbert UGA 0 U25
85 Watmon Innocent UGA 0 U20
86 Wilobo Elvis Salim UGA 0 U25
87 Wot Ker Nissi UGA 0 U10

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 44 Musomi Goodness 0 0 0 - 1 0 Abala Vitmas 0 1
2 2 Abigaba Godson 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mwikali Mercy 0 45
3 46 Nabakooza Joy 0 0 + - - 0 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 3
4 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 - - + 0 Ocaya Mark 0 47
5 48 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 0 + - - 0 Akumu Immaculate 0 5
6 6 Akwese Khera 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ogenrwot Joel 0 49
7 50 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aleth Emmanuel 0 7
8 8 Alex Solomon 0 0 + - - 0 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 51
9 52 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alimocan Gladys 0 9
10 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 0 + - - 0 Ojara Ivan 0 53
11 54 Okello Peter Paul 0 0 1 - 0 0 Amanya Anorld 0 11
12 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 - - + 0 Okot Innocent 0 55
13 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 - - - 0 Anena Prossy 0 13
14 14 Ankunda Elvis 0 0 1 - 0 0 Okwii Solomon 0 57
15 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 - - + 0 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 15
16 16 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 0 - - + 0 Olara Enock 0 60
17 61 Oloya Sunday 0 0 - - + 0 Apostle Israel 0 17
18 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 - - + 0 Onen Ali 0 62
19 63 Onen Emmanuel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Atube Joel 0 19
20 20 Auma Olivia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Onencan Samuel 0 64
21 65 Onyut Jonathan 0 0 + - - 0 Auma Phiona 0 21
22 22 Awor Angel Sunday 0 0 - - - 0 Oola Simon Peter 0 66
23 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 - - + 0 Ayella Brian Abita 0 23
24 24 Barogale Innocent 0 0 1 - 0 0 Opendo Mangret 0 68
25 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 - - + 0 Biaranga Martine 0 25
26 26 Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0 - 1 0 Opio Samuel 0 70
27 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 - - + 0 Christiano Paul 0 27
28 28 Cituma Bright 0 0 0 - 1 0 Opolot Julius 0 72
29 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 - - + 0 Elizabeth Sandra 0 29
30 30 Emmanuel Travis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Otema Isaac Victor 0 74
31 75 Otoma John 0 0 + - - 0 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 31
32 32 Khera Namanya 0 0 1 - 0 0 Oweka Nathan 0 76
33 77 Owii Luke 0 0 - - + 0 Kimera Emmanuel 0 33
34 34 Komagun Elvis 0 0 0 - 1 0 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 78
35 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 - - - 0 Lagum Faith 0 35
36 36 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 0 - - + 0 Senga Stephen 0 80
37 81 Shedrack Joshua 0 0 + - - 0 Lanyero Caroline 0 37
38 38 Lubangakene Jocab 0 0 + - - 0 Tamale Ethan 0 82
39 83 Wambale Patrick 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lubangakene Joseph 0 39
40 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 - - - 0 Wamoya Gilbert 0 84
41 85 Watmon Innocent 0 0 1 - 0 0 Miseal Junior 0 41
42 42 Mukwano Daphine 0 0 0 - 1 0 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 86
43 87 Wot Ker Nissi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mulongo Kevin 0 43
44 59 Olara Benjamin 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abala Vitmas 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 50
2 49 Ogenrwot Joel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Abigaba Godson 0 2
3 8 Alex Solomon 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 52
4 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 1 - - + 1 Okello Peter Paul 0 54
5 55 Okot Innocent 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ankunda Elvis 0 14
6 59 Olara Benjamin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 15
7 60 Olara Enock 0 1 0 - 1 1 Apostle Israel 0 17
8 62 Onen Ali 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ayella Brian Abita 0 23
9 64 Onencan Samuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Barogale Innocent 0 24
10 25 Biaranga Martine 0 1 1 - 0 1 Onen Emmanuel 0 63
11 65 Onyut Jonathan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Christiano Paul 0 27
12 70 Opio Samuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Elizabeth Sandra 0 29
13 72 Opolot Julius 0 1 1 - 0 1 Khera Namanya 0 32
14 74 Otema Isaac Victor 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kimera Emmanuel 0 33
15 38 Lubangakene Jocab 0 1 1 - 0 1 Otoma John 0 75
16 39 Lubangakene Joseph 0 1 1 - 0 1 Senga Stephen 0 80
17 43 Mulongo Kevin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Shedrack Joshua 0 81
18 78 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nabakooza Joy 0 46
19 47 Ocaya Mark 0 1 1 - 0 1 Watmon Innocent 0 85
20 86 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 1 0 - 1 1 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 48
21 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 - - + 0 Komagun Elvis 0 34
22 41 Miseal Junior 0 0 1 - 0 0 Akwese Khera 0 6
23 7 Aleth Emmanuel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mukwano Daphine 0 42
24 9 Alimocan Gladys 0 0 1 - 0 0 Musomi Goodness 0 44
25 11 Amanya Anorld 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wambale Patrick 0 83
26 19 Atube Joel 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Wot Ker Nissi 0 87
27 45 Mwikali Mercy 0 0 0 - 1 0 Auma Olivia 0 20
28 57 Okwii Solomon 0 0 + - - 0 Bukenya Cleopus 0 26
29 68 Opendo Mangret 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cituma Bright 0 28
30 76 Oweka Nathan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Emmanuel Travis 0 30
31 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0 not paired
32 5 Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0 not paired
33 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 0 not paired
34 13 Anena Prossy 0 0 0 not paired
35 16 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 0 0 not paired
36 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0 not paired
37 21 Auma Phiona 0 0 0 not paired
38 22 Awor Angel Sunday 0 0 0 not paired
39 31 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
40 35 Lagum Faith 0 0 0 not paired
41 36 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 0 0 not paired
42 37 Lanyero Caroline 0 0 0 not paired
43 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0 not paired
44 51 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0 not paired
45 53 Ojara Ivan 0 0 0 not paired
46 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 0 not paired
47 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0 not paired
48 61 Oloya Sunday 0 0 0 not paired
49 66 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0 not paired
50 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0 not paired
51 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 0 not paired
52 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
53 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0 not paired
54 77 Owii Luke 0 0 0 not paired
55 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0 not paired
56 82 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0 not paired
57 84 Wamoya Gilbert 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Abigaba Godson 0 2 1 - 0 2 Okello Peter Paul 0 54
2 14 Ankunda Elvis 0 2 0 - 1 2 Olara Benjamin 0 59
3 17 Apostle Israel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Onencan Samuel 0 64
4 23 Ayella Brian Abita 0 2 1 - 0 2 Onyut Jonathan 0 65
5 52 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 2 1 - 0 2 Biaranga Martine 0 25
6 70 Opio Samuel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lubangakene Jocab 0 38
7 72 Opolot Julius 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lubangakene Joseph 0 39
8 81 Shedrack Joshua 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ocaya Mark 0 47
9 48 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 2 1 - 0 2 Otema Isaac Victor 0 74
10 50 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 2 1 - 0 2 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 78
11 46 Nabakooza Joy 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Abala Vitmas 0 1
12 57 Okwii Solomon 0 1 1 - 0 1 Aleth Emmanuel 0 7
13 63 Onen Emmanuel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Alex Solomon 0 8
14 75 Otoma John 0 1 0 - 1 1 Alimocan Gladys 0 9
15 80 Senga Stephen 0 1 0 - 1 1 Amanya Anorld 0 11
16 15 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 1 0 - 1 1 Komagun Elvis 0 34
17 20 Auma Olivia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Miseal Junior 0 41
18 24 Barogale Innocent 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mulongo Kevin 0 43
19 27 Christiano Paul 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ogenrwot Joel 0 49
20 28 Cituma Bright 0 1 0 - 1 1 Okot Innocent 0 55
21 29 Elizabeth Sandra 0 1 0 - 1 1 Olara Enock 0 60
22 30 Emmanuel Travis 0 1 0 - 1 1 Onen Ali 0 62
23 32 Khera Namanya 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Watmon Innocent 0 85
24 33 Kimera Emmanuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 86
25 6 Akwese Khera 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Atube Joel 0 19
26 87 Wot Ker Nissi 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Anena Prossy 0 13
27 22 Awor Angel Sunday 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mwikali Mercy 0 45
28 83 Wambale Patrick 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 31
29 42 Mukwano Daphine 0 0 0 - 1 0 Opendo Mangret 0 68
30 44 Musomi Goodness 0 0 1 - 0 0 Oweka Nathan 0 76
31 37 Lanyero Caroline 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wamoya Gilbert 0 84
32 61 Oloya Sunday 0 0 1 - 0 0 Lagum Faith 0 35
33 36 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 0 1 - 0 0 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 16
34 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0 not paired
35 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0 not paired
36 5 Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0 not paired
37 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 1 0 not paired
38 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 0 not paired
39 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0 not paired
40 21 Auma Phiona 0 0 0 not paired
41 26 Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0 not paired
42 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0 not paired
43 51 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0 not paired
44 53 Ojara Ivan 0 0 0 not paired
45 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 0 not paired
46 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0 not paired
47 66 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0 not paired
48 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0 not paired
49 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 0 not paired
50 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
51 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0 not paired
52 77 Owii Luke 0 0 0 not paired
53 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0 not paired
54 82 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 59 Olara Benjamin 0 3 1 - 0 3 Abigaba Godson 0 2
2 23 Ayella Brian Abita 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 50
3 38 Lubangakene Jocab 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 52
4 39 Lubangakene Joseph 0 3 1 - 0 3 Shedrack Joshua 0 81
5 64 Onencan Samuel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 48
6 8 Alex Solomon 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ocaya Mark 0 47
7 9 Alimocan Gladys 0 2 1 - 0 2 Okello Peter Paul 0 54
8 11 Amanya Anorld 0 2 0 - 1 2 Okwii Solomon 0 57
9 60 Olara Enock 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ankunda Elvis 0 14
10 55 Okot Innocent 0 2 1 - 0 2 Apostle Israel 0 17
11 62 Onen Ali 0 2 1 - 0 2 Auma Olivia 0 20
12 65 Onyut Jonathan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Barogale Innocent 0 24
13 25 Biaranga Martine 0 2 0 - 1 2 Opio Samuel 0 70
14 74 Otema Isaac Victor 0 2 1 - 0 2 Christiano Paul 0 27
15 78 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kimera Emmanuel 0 33
16 34 Komagun Elvis 0 2 1 - 0 2 Opolot Julius 0 72
17 1 Abala Vitmas 0 1 - 0 Khera Namanya 0 32
18 19 Atube Joel 0 0 - 1 Nabakooza Joy 0 46
19 85 Watmon Innocent 0 1 - 0 1 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 15
20 7 Aleth Emmanuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Musomi Goodness 0 44
21 13 Anena Prossy 0 1 0 - 1 1 Oloya Sunday 0 61
22 41 Miseal Junior 0 1 0 - 1 1 Awor Angel Sunday 0 22
23 43 Mulongo Kevin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cituma Bright 0 28
24 49 Ogenrwot Joel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Elizabeth Sandra 0 29
25 68 Opendo Mangret 0 1 0 - 1 1 Emmanuel Travis 0 30
26 31 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 1 1 - 0 1 Onen Emmanuel 0 63
27 75 Otoma John 0 1 1 - 0 1 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 36
28 86 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lanyero Caroline 0 37
29 80 Senga Stephen 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Wot Ker Nissi 0 87
30 45 Mwikali Mercy 0 0 0 - 1 0 Akwese Khera 0 6
31 16 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 0 1 - 0 0 Oweka Nathan 0 76
32 35 Lagum Faith 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wambale Patrick 0 83
33 84 Wamoya Gilbert 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mukwano Daphine 0 42
34 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0 not paired
35 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0 not paired
36 5 Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0 not paired
37 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 1 0 not paired
38 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 0 not paired
39 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0 not paired
40 21 Auma Phiona 0 0 0 not paired
41 26 Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0 not paired
42 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0 not paired
43 51 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0 not paired
44 53 Ojara Ivan 0 0 0 not paired
45 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 0 not paired
46 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0 not paired
47 66 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0 not paired
48 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0 not paired
49 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 0 not paired
50 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
51 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0 not paired
52 77 Owii Luke 0 0 0 not paired
53 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0 not paired
54 82 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 52 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 4 0 - 1 4 Lubangakene Joseph 0 39
2 50 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 4 1 - 0 4 Olara Benjamin 0 59
3 2 Abigaba Godson 0 3 0 - 1 4 Onencan Samuel 0 64
4 48 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 3 1 - 0 3 Alex Solomon 0 8
5 9 Alimocan Gladys 0 3 0 - 1 3 Okot Innocent 0 55
6 14 Ankunda Elvis 0 3 1 - 0 3 Onen Ali 0 62
7 57 Okwii Solomon 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ayella Brian Abita 0 23
8 24 Barogale Innocent 0 3 0 - 1 3 Otema Isaac Victor 0 74
9 70 Opio Samuel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Komagun Elvis 0 34
10 81 Shedrack Joshua 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lubangakene Jocab 0 38
11 1 Abala Vitmas 0 1 - 0 3 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 78
12 46 Nabakooza Joy 0 1 - 0 Watmon Innocent 0 85
13 33 Kimera Emmanuel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Aleth Emmanuel 0 7
14 37 Lanyero Caroline 0 2 1 - 0 2 Amanya Anorld 0 11
15 17 Apostle Israel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 31
16 47 Ocaya Mark 0 2 1 - 0 2 Auma Olivia 0 20
17 54 Okello Peter Paul 0 2 0 - 1 2 Awor Angel Sunday 0 22
18 61 Oloya Sunday 0 2 1 - 0 2 Biaranga Martine 0 25
19 27 Christiano Paul 0 2 0 - 1 2 Olara Enock 0 60
20 28 Cituma Bright 0 2 0 - 1 2 Onyut Jonathan 0 65
21 29 Elizabeth Sandra 0 2 1 - 0 2 Opolot Julius 0 72
22 30 Emmanuel Travis 0 2 0 - 1 2 Otoma John 0 75
23 32 Khera Namanya 0 0 - 1 Atube Joel 0 19
24 87 Wot Ker Nissi 0 0 - 1 1 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 16
25 6 Akwese Khera 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Opendo Mangret 0 68
26 44 Musomi Goodness 0 1 0 - 1 1 Anena Prossy 0 13
27 15 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ogenrwot Joel 0 49
28 63 Onen Emmanuel 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lagum Faith 0 35
29 36 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Senga Stephen 0 80
30 84 Wamoya Gilbert 0 1 1 - 0 1 Miseal Junior 0 41
31 86 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mulongo Kevin 0 43
32 76 Oweka Nathan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mukwano Daphine 0 42
33 83 Wambale Patrick 0 0 1 - 0 0 Mwikali Mercy 0 45
34 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0 not paired
35 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0 not paired
36 5 Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0 not paired
37 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 1 0 not paired
38 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 0 not paired
39 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0 not paired
40 21 Auma Phiona 0 0 0 not paired
41 26 Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0 not paired
42 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0 not paired
43 51 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0 not paired
44 53 Ojara Ivan 0 0 0 not paired
45 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 0 not paired
46 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0 not paired
47 66 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0 not paired
48 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0 not paired
49 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 0 not paired
50 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
51 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0 not paired
52 77 Owii Luke 0 0 0 not paired
53 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0 not paired
54 82 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 64 Onencan Samuel 0 5 1 - 0 5 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 50
2 39 Lubangakene Joseph 0 5 0 - 1 4 Ankunda Elvis 0 14
3 23 Ayella Brian Abita 0 4 1 - 0 4 Opio Samuel 0 70
4 38 Lubangakene Jocab 0 4 1 - 0 4 Okot Innocent 0 55
5 59 Olara Benjamin 0 4 0 - 1 4 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 48
6 74 Otema Isaac Victor 0 4 1 - 0 4 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 52
7 8 Alex Solomon 0 3 0 - 1 Abala Vitmas 0 1
8 46 Nabakooza Joy 0 0 - 1 3 Alimocan Gladys 0 9
9 60 Olara Enock 0 3 0 - 1 3 Abigaba Godson 0 2
10 22 Awor Angel Sunday 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ocaya Mark 0 47
11 62 Onen Ali 0 3 0 - 1 3 Barogale Innocent 0 24
12 65 Onyut Jonathan 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Elizabeth Sandra 0 29
13 31 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Okwii Solomon 0 57
14 75 Otoma John 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kimera Emmanuel 0 33
15 34 Komagun Elvis 0 3 0 - 1 3 Oloya Sunday 0 61
16 78 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lanyero Caroline 0 37
17 85 Watmon Innocent 0 0 - 1 3 Shedrack Joshua 0 81
18 19 Atube Joel 0 0 - 1 2 Apostle Israel 0 17
19 7 Aleth Emmanuel 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cituma Bright 0 28
20 11 Amanya Anorld 0 2 1 - 0 2 Emmanuel Travis 0 30
21 13 Anena Prossy 0 2 1 - 0 2 Okello Peter Paul 0 54
22 16 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 2 0 - 1 2 Wamoya Gilbert 0 84
23 20 Auma Olivia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 86
24 35 Lagum Faith 0 2 1 - 0 2 Biaranga Martine 0 25
25 72 Opolot Julius 0 2 1 - 0 2 Christiano Paul 0 27
26 49 Ogenrwot Joel 0 2 0 - 1 Khera Namanya 0 32
27 80 Senga Stephen 0 1 - 0 Akwese Khera 0 6
28 68 Opendo Mangret 0 ½ - ½ Wot Ker Nissi 0 87
29 41 Miseal Junior 0 1 0 - 1 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 36
30 15 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 1 1 - 0 1 Musomi Goodness 0 44
31 43 Mulongo Kevin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Wambale Patrick 0 83
32 76 Oweka Nathan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Onen Emmanuel 0 63
33 42 Mukwano Daphine 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mwikali Mercy 0 45
34 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0 not paired
35 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0 not paired
36 5 Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0 not paired
37 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 1 0 not paired
38 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 0 not paired
39 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0 not paired
40 21 Auma Phiona 0 0 0 not paired
41 26 Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0 not paired
42 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0 not paired
43 51 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0 not paired
44 53 Ojara Ivan 0 0 0 not paired
45 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 0 not paired
46 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0 not paired
47 66 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0 not paired
48 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0 not paired
49 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 0 not paired
50 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
51 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0 not paired
52 77 Owii Luke 0 0 0 not paired
53 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0 not paired
54 82 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 64 Onencan Samuel 0 6 0 - 1 5 Ayella Brian Abita 0 23
2 14 Ankunda Elvis 0 5 0 - 1 5 Otema Isaac Victor 0 74
3 48 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 5 1 - 0 5 Lubangakene Jocab 0 38
4 50 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 5 1 - 0 5 Lubangakene Joseph 0 39
5 24 Barogale Innocent 0 4 0 - 1 Abala Vitmas 0 1
6 55 Okot Innocent 0 4 0 - 1 4 Abigaba Godson 0 2
7 57 Okwii Solomon 0 4 0 - 1 4 Alimocan Gladys 0 9
8 33 Kimera Emmanuel 0 4 0 - 1 4 Olara Benjamin 0 59
9 37 Lanyero Caroline 0 4 0 - 1 4 Oloya Sunday 0 61
10 47 Ocaya Mark 0 4 1 - 0 4 Opio Samuel 0 70
11 81 Shedrack Joshua 0 4 1 - 0 4 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 52
12 29 Elizabeth Sandra 0 0 - 1 Nabakooza Joy 0 46
13 7 Aleth Emmanuel 0 3 1 - 0 Onyut Jonathan 0 65
14 35 Lagum Faith 0 3 0 - 1 3 Alex Solomon 0 8
15 11 Amanya Anorld 0 3 1 - 0 3 Komagun Elvis 0 34
16 13 Anena Prossy 0 3 1 - 0 3 Olara Enock 0 60
17 17 Apostle Israel 0 3 1 - 0 3 Onen Ali 0 62
18 20 Auma Olivia 0 3 1 - 0 3 Opolot Julius 0 72
19 22 Awor Angel Sunday 0 3 0 - 1 3 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 78
20 84 Wamoya Gilbert 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 31
21 19 Atube Joel 0 0 - 1 3 Otoma John 0 75
22 32 Khera Namanya 0 0 - 1 Senga Stephen 0 80
23 36 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 1 - 0 Watmon Innocent 0 85
24 54 Okello Peter Paul 0 2 1 - 0 2 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 15
25 63 Onen Emmanuel 0 2 0 - 1 2 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 16
26 25 Biaranga Martine 0 2 1 - 0 2 Ogenrwot Joel 0 49
27 27 Christiano Paul 0 2 1 - 0 2 Opendo Mangret 0 68
28 28 Cituma Bright 0 2 1 - 0 2 Wambale Patrick 0 83
29 30 Emmanuel Travis 0 2 1 - 0 2 Wot Ker Nissi 0 87
30 6 Akwese Khera 0 0 - 1 2 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 86
31 44 Musomi Goodness 0 1 0 - 1 1 Miseal Junior 0 41
32 45 Mwikali Mercy 0 1 0 - 1 1 Oweka Nathan 0 76
33 42 Mukwano Daphine 0 0 1 - 0 1 Mulongo Kevin 0 43
34 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0 not paired
35 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0 not paired
36 5 Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0 not paired
37 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 1 0 not paired
38 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 0 not paired
39 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0 not paired
40 21 Auma Phiona 0 0 0 not paired
41 26 Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0 not paired
42 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0 not paired
43 51 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0 not paired
44 53 Ojara Ivan 0 0 0 not paired
45 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 0 not paired
46 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0 not paired
47 66 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0 not paired
48 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0 not paired
49 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 0 not paired
50 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
51 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0 not paired
52 77 Owii Luke 0 0 0 not paired
53 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0 not paired
54 82 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 23 Ayella Brian Abita 0 6 0 - 1 6 Odong Lovelle Kimara 0 48
2 74 Otema Isaac Victor 0 6 0 - 1 6 Ogenrwot Raymond 0 50
3 1 Abala Vitmas 0 0 - 1 6 Onencan Samuel 0 64
4 2 Abigaba Godson 0 5 0 - 1 5 Ocaya Mark 0 47
5 9 Alimocan Gladys 0 5 1 - 0 5 Shedrack Joshua 0 81
6 61 Oloya Sunday 0 5 1 - 0 5 Ankunda Elvis 0 14
7 39 Lubangakene Joseph 0 5 1 - 0 5 Lubangakene Jocab 0 38
8 59 Olara Benjamin 0 5 1 - 0 Nabakooza Joy 0 46
9 52 Ogwenrwot Maxwell 0 4 1 - 0 4 Aleth Emmanuel 0 7
10 8 Alex Solomon 0 4 1 - 0 4 Lanyero Caroline 0 37
11 55 Okot Innocent 0 4 0 - 1 4 Amanya Anorld 0 11
12 57 Okwii Solomon 0 4 0 - 1 4 Anena Prossy 0 13
13 70 Opio Samuel 0 4 1 - 0 4 Apostle Israel 0 17
14 75 Otoma John 0 4 1 - 0 4 Auma Olivia 0 20
15 78 Oyat Paul Calvin 0 4 1 - 0 4 Barogale Innocent 0 24
16 33 Kimera Emmanuel 0 4 0 - 1 4 Wamoya Gilbert 0 84
17 80 Senga Stephen 0 1 - 0 Elizabeth Sandra 0 29
18 65 Onyut Jonathan 0 1 - 0 Laling Mitchel Happiness 0 36
19 16 Apiyo Mary Lincy 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lagum Faith 0 35
20 34 Komagun Elvis 0 3 0 - 1 3 Awor Angel Sunday 0 22
21 60 Olara Enock 0 3 0 - 1 3 Biaranga Martine 0 25
22 62 Onen Ali 0 3 0 - 1 3 Christiano Paul 0 27
23 86 Wilobo Elvis Salim 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Cituma Bright 0 28
24 72 Opolot Julius 0 3 0 - 1 3 Emmanuel Travis 0 30
25 31 Kakanyero Emmanuel 0 3 0 - 1 3 Okello Peter Paul 0 54
26 85 Watmon Innocent 0 1 - 0 Atube Joel 0 19
27 68 Opendo Mangret 0 2 0 - 1 Khera Namanya 0 32
28 76 Oweka Nathan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour 0 15
29 41 Miseal Junior 0 2 1 - 0 2 Onen Emmanuel 0 63
30 83 Wambale Patrick 0 2 0 - 1 2 Ogenrwot Joel 0 49
31 87 Wot Ker Nissi 0 2 1 - 0 Akwese Khera 0 6
32 44 Musomi Goodness 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mukwano Daphine 0 42
33 43 Mulongo Kevin 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mwikali Mercy 0 45
34 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy 0 0 0 not paired
35 4 Agenorwot Melisha 0 0 0 not paired
36 5 Akumu Immaculate 0 0 0 not paired
37 10 Alimocan Kemisha 0 1 0 not paired
38 12 Anena Gloria 0 0 0 not paired
39 18 Atimanyo Babra 0 0 0 not paired
40 21 Auma Phiona 0 0 0 not paired
41 26 Bukenya Cleopus 0 0 0 not paired
42 40 Megolonyo Anifa 0 0 0 not paired
43 51 Ogwenrwot Innocent 0 0 0 not paired
44 53 Ojara Ivan 0 0 0 not paired
45 56 Okot Samuel 0 0 0 not paired
46 58 Olanya Rapheal 0 0 0 not paired
47 66 Oola Simon Peter 0 0 0 not paired
48 67 Opakrwot Allan 0 0 0 not paired
49 69 Opio Rogers 0 0 0 not paired
50 71 Opiyo Emmanuel 0 0 0 not paired
51 73 Oroma Mercy 0 0 0 not paired
52 77 Owii Luke 0 0 0 not paired
53 79 Pi-Keer Winnie 0 0 0 not paired
54 82 Tamale Ethan 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 50 Ogenrwot Raymond U20 UGA 0 7,0 0,0 44,5 38,50 1336 0 0
2 64 Onencan Samuel U25 UGA 0 7,0 0,0 41,0 36,50 1336 0 0
3 48 Odong Lovelle Kimara U16 UGA 0 7,0 0,0 40,0 31,50 1309 0 0
4 23 Ayella Brian Abita U20 UGA 0 6,0 0,0 39,0 23,50 1158 0 0
5 74 Otema Isaac Victor U20 UGA 0 6,0 0,0 38,5 26,00 1193 0 0
6 59 Olara Benjamin U20 UGA 0 6,0 0,0 36,0 24,50 1158 0 0
7 61 Oloya Sunday U20 UGA 0 6,0 0,0 35,5 25,00 1800 0 0
8 39 Lubangakene Joseph U20 UGA 0 6,0 0,0 35,0 24,50 1193 0 0
9 47 Ocaya Mark U14 UGA 0 6,0 0,0 35,0 21,50 1158 0 0
10 9 Alimocan Gladys U16 w UGA 0 6,0 0,0 29,5 23,50 1193 0 0
11 1 Abala Vitmas U14 UGA 0 5,5 0,0 36,0 20,75 1141 0 0
12 52 Ogwenrwot Maxwell U14 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 39,0 24,00 1095 0 0
13 38 Lubangakene Jocab U16 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 38,5 19,00 1050 0 0
14 8 Alex Solomon U20 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 38,0 16,00 1050 0 0
15 14 Ankunda Elvis U16 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 36,5 20,00 1095 0 0
16 78 Oyat Paul Calvin U14 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 36,5 19,50 1095 0 0
17 81 Shedrack Joshua U16 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 36,0 20,50 1050 0 0
18 75 Otoma John U16 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 32,5 17,00 1050 0 0
19 2 Abigaba Godson U14 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 31,5 15,00 1095 0 0
20 70 Opio Samuel U20 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 31,5 14,50 1095 0 0
21 84 Wamoya Gilbert U25 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 30,0 15,00 1273 0 0
22 13 Anena Prossy U16 w UGA 0 5,0 0,0 29,0 15,00 1273 0 0
23 11 Amanya Anorld U16 UGA 0 5,0 0,0 28,0 17,50 1095 0 0
24 46 Nabakooza Joy U16 w UGA 0 4,5 0,0 34,5 12,25 1000 0 0
25 65 Onyut Jonathan U10 UGA 0 4,5 0,0 31,5 12,75 1000 0 0
26 80 Senga Stephen U14 UGA 0 4,5 0,0 30,0 13,75 1000 0 0
27 37 Lanyero Caroline U20 w UGA 0 4,0 0,0 39,5 18,50 1125 0 0
28 57 Okwii Solomon U16 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 38,5 12,00 950 0 0
29 33 Kimera Emmanuel U16 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 38,0 12,50 950 0 0
30 54 Okello Peter Paul U20 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 36,5 11,00 950 0 0
31 55 Okot Innocent U14 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 36,0 13,50 950 0 0
32 24 Barogale Innocent U14 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 34,0 11,50 1000 0 0
33 25 Biaranga Martine U10 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 33,0 8,00 950 0 0
34 35 Lagum Faith U14 w UGA 0 4,0 0,0 31,5 11,00 1125 0 0
35 17 Apostle Israel U10 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 30,5 14,50 950 0 0
36 20 Auma Olivia U14 w UGA 0 4,0 0,0 30,0 10,50 1000 0 0
37 7 Aleth Emmanuel U20 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 29,5 11,00 1000 0 0
38 22 Awor Angel Sunday U20 w UGA 0 4,0 0,0 29,0 11,00 1125 0 0
30 Emmanuel Travis U10 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 29,0 11,00 1000 0 0
40 27 Christiano Paul U14 UGA 0 4,0 0,0 26,5 8,00 950 0 0
41 36 Laling Mitchel Happiness U14 w UGA 0 3,5 0,0 31,5 11,75 1057 0 0
42 85 Watmon Innocent U20 UGA 0 3,5 0,0 29,0 9,25 957 0 0
43 29 Elizabeth Sandra U10 w UGA 0 3,5 0,0 29,0 8,25 898 0 0
44 86 Wilobo Elvis Salim U25 UGA 0 3,5 0,0 28,0 7,25 957 0 0
45 32 Khera Namanya U10 w UGA 0 3,5 0,0 26,5 9,75 957 0 0
46 28 Cituma Bright U14 UGA 0 3,5 0,0 24,0 7,75 957 0 0
47 34 Komagun Elvis U10 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 34,5 5,00 842 0 0
48 60 Olara Enock U10 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 33,0 10,50 842 0 0
49 62 Onen Ali U16 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 33,0 8,00 842 0 0
50 16 Apiyo Mary Lincy U14 w UGA 0 3,0 0,0 32,0 8,00 1000 0 0
51 72 Opolot Julius U16 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 30,0 11,00 913 0 0
52 31 Kakanyero Emmanuel U14 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 29,0 8,00 1000 0 0
53 41 Miseal Junior U14 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 27,5 4,50 913 0 0
54 87 Wot Ker Nissi U10 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 26,0 8,25 913 0 0
55 49 Ogenrwot Joel U10 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 23,5 5,50 913 0 0
56 76 Oweka Nathan U14 UGA 0 3,0 0,0 19,0 5,00 913 0 0
57 19 Atube Joel U10 UGA 0 2,5 0,0 25,5 6,50 859 0 0
58 63 Onen Emmanuel U16 UGA 0 2,0 0,0 29,5 5,50 807 0 0
59 83 Wambale Patrick U14 UGA 0 2,0 0,0 29,5 3,00 807 0 0
60 15 Anyuyo Genesis Saviour U16 UGA 0 2,0 0,0 25,5 1,00 691 0 0
61 68 Opendo Mangret U10 w UGA 0 2,0 0,0 25,0 4,25 807 0 0
62 43 Mulongo Kevin U10 UGA 0 2,0 0,0 23,5 4,00 807 0 0
63 42 Mukwano Daphine U10 w UGA 0 2,0 0,0 22,5 3,00 807 0 0
64 6 Akwese Khera U10 w UGA 0 1,5 0,0 22,0 2,00 749 0 0
65 44 Musomi Goodness U14 UGA 0 1,0 0,0 31,0 3,00 678 0 0
66 10 Alimocan Kemisha U10 w UGA 0 1,0 0,0 28,0 0,00 0 0 0
67 45 Mwikali Mercy U10 w UGA 0 1,0 0,0 24,5 2,00 678 0 0
68 26 Bukenya Cleopus U16 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,5 0,00 0 0 0
69 3 Adoch Hulda Prossy U16 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
4 Agenorwot Melisha U10 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
5 Akumu Immaculate U14 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
12 Anena Gloria U25 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
18 Atimanyo Babra U20 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
21 Auma Phiona U20 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
40 Megolonyo Anifa U14 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
51 Ogwenrwot Innocent U16 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
53 Ojara Ivan U14 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
56 Okot Samuel U14 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
58 Olanya Rapheal U14 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
66 Oola Simon Peter U20 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
67 Opakrwot Allan U20 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
69 Opio Rogers U16 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
71 Opiyo Emmanuel U16 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
73 Oroma Mercy U16 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
77 Owii Luke U25 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
79 Pi-Keer Winnie U16 w UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0
82 Tamale Ethan U10 UGA 0 0,0 0,0 22,0 0,00 0 0 0