OPEN Ufimtsev Memorial 2021

Chess tournament overview

Country: Kazakhstan
Tournament date: 2021-06-04 to 2021-06-10
Tournament place: Kostanay (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min+30 sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Kazakhstan Chess Federation, Kostanay region Chess Federation
Main referee: Russanov, Pavel 13725572
Referee: Verko, Tatiana 13700987

Schedule: OPEN Ufimtsev Memorial 2021

Round Date Time
1 2021/06/04 10.30
2 2021/06/05 10.00
3 2021/06/05 16.00
4 2021/06/06 10.00
5 2021/06/07 10.00
6 2021/06/07 16.00
7 2021/06/08 10.00
8 2021/06/09 10.00
9 2021/06/10 10.00

Players registered in OPEN Ufimtsev Memorial 2021

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 KAZ Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 0 -5
2 KAZ Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 0 -11
3 KAZ IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 0 16
4 KAZ GM Kostenko Petr 2418 0 7
5 KAZ IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 0 -10
6 KAZ FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 0 -40
7 KAZ Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 0 -36
8 KAZ WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 0 19
9 KAZ WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 0 14
10 KAZ Amanzhol Sultan 2079 0 8
11 KAZ WCM Kim Kristina 2019 0 -17
12 KAZ Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 0 9
13 KAZ Assylov Miras 1957 0 -37
14 KAZ Kertaev Natan 1908 0 -44
15 KAZ Abdildayeva Laura 1870 0 -64
16 KAZ Malygin Vladislav 1868 0 30
17 KAZ WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 0 34
18 KAZ Biksultanov Diaz 1821 0 -68
19 KAZ Petukhov Alan 1780 0 -2
20 KAZ Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 0 64
21 KAZ Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 0 3
22 KAZ Tanikin Isabek 1669 0 104
23 KAZ Bolat Inayat 1665 0 62
24 KAZ Gabitova Dilyara 1647 0 -9
25 KAZ Rushanov Miras 1631 0 -86
26 KAZ Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 0 -39
27 KAZ Shudabay Almas 1606 0 10
28 KAZ Cherkasov Boris 1592 0 32
29 KAZ Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 0 -97
30 KAZ Bayantas Asman 1536 0 12
31 KAZ Dausheva Aiya 1521 0 -104
32 KAZ Karibaev Dimash 1477 0 -12
33 KAZ Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 0 -18
34 KAZ Aiten Islam 1403 0 32
35 KAZ Shaikenova Adiya 1373 0 -12
36 KAZ Kabylbek Yedil 1349 0 32
37 KAZ Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 0 -21
38 KAZ Skak Abuali 1327 0 -22
39 KAZ Izbassar Zhanali 1297 0 78
40 KAZ Segizbayev Iskander 1283 0 48
41 KAZ Pritisk Nikanor 1280 0 -102
42 KAZ Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 0 -4
43 KAZ Karakash Kirill 1257 0 -12
44 KAZ Ualikhan Mansur 1256 0 -14
45 KAZ Amangali Akylbek 1253 0 -1
46 KAZ Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 0 44
47 KAZ Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 0 45
48 KAZ Muratbekov Aidar 1235 0 -16
49 KAZ Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 0 -42
50 KAZ Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 0 -50
51 KAZ Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 0 -28
52 KAZ Akhmet Suleyman 1182 0 84
53 KAZ Sergazin Ansar 1182 0 7
54 KAZ Danilov Dmitryi 1153 0 61
55 KAZ Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 0 37
56 KAZ Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 0 36
57 KAZ Murat Damir 1124 0 57
58 KAZ Akhmetov Alan K 1053 0 -26
59 KAZ Tursynova Aisha 1039 0 30
60 KAZ Khairullin Anvar 1035 0 15
61 KAZ Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 0 54
62 KAZ Uspanova Aruana 1002 0 36
63 KAZ Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 0 0
64 KAZ Bakhitbek Amir 0 0 0
65 KAZ Billiyeva Alena 0 0 0
66 KAZ Ivannikov Viktor 0 0 0
67 KAZ Kambar Ersultan 0 0 0
68 KAZ Lim Artyom 0 0 0
69 KAZ Malceva Anastasia 0 0 0
70 KAZ Molbay Torekhan 0 0 0
71 KAZ Moldagali Akerke 0 0 0
72 KAZ Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 0 0
73 KAZ Revenko Dmitriy 0 0 0
74 KAZ Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 0 0
75 KAZ Yefimik Leonid 0 0 0
76 KAZ Yeskatov Alikhan 0 0 0
77 KAZ Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 0
78 KAZ Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 0 0
79 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 0 0
80 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 0
81 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 0 0
82 Malceva Anastasia 0 0 0
83 Molbay Torekhan 0 0 0
84 Moldagali Akerke 0 0 0
85 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 0 0
86 Revenko Dmitriy 0 0 0
87 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 0 0
88 Yefimik Leonid 0 0 0
89 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 0 0
90 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 0
91 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 0 0
92 Zhorobekova Halima 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 KAZ Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 0 -5
2 KAZ Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 0 -11
3 KAZ IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 0 16
4 KAZ GM Kostenko Petr 2418 0 7
5 KAZ IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 0 -10
6 KAZ FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 0 -40
7 KAZ Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 0 -36
8 KAZ WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 0 19
9 KAZ WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 0 14
10 KAZ Amanzhol Sultan 2079 0 8
11 KAZ WCM Kim Kristina 2019 0 -17
12 KAZ Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 0 9
13 KAZ Assylov Miras 1957 0 -37
14 KAZ Kertaev Natan 1908 0 -44
15 KAZ Abdildayeva Laura 1870 0 -64
16 KAZ Malygin Vladislav 1868 0 30
17 KAZ WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 0 34
18 KAZ Biksultanov Diaz 1821 0 -68
19 KAZ Petukhov Alan 1780 0 -2
20 KAZ Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 0 64
21 KAZ Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 0 3
22 KAZ Tanikin Isabek 1669 0 104
23 KAZ Bolat Inayat 1665 0 62
24 KAZ Gabitova Dilyara 1647 0 -9
25 KAZ Rushanov Miras 1631 0 -86
26 KAZ Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 0 -39
27 KAZ Shudabay Almas 1606 0 10
28 KAZ Cherkasov Boris 1592 0 32
29 KAZ Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 0 -97
30 KAZ Bayantas Asman 1536 0 12
31 KAZ Dausheva Aiya 1521 0 -104
32 KAZ Karibaev Dimash 1477 0 -12
33 KAZ Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 0 -18
34 KAZ Aiten Islam 1403 0 32
35 KAZ Shaikenova Adiya 1373 0 -12
36 KAZ Kabylbek Yedil 1349 0 32
37 KAZ Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 0 -21
38 KAZ Skak Abuali 1327 0 -22
39 KAZ Izbassar Zhanali 1297 0 78
40 KAZ Segizbayev Iskander 1283 0 48
41 KAZ Pritisk Nikanor 1280 0 -102
42 KAZ Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 0 -4
43 KAZ Karakash Kirill 1257 0 -12
44 KAZ Ualikhan Mansur 1256 0 -14
45 KAZ Amangali Akylbek 1253 0 -1
46 KAZ Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 0 44
47 KAZ Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 0 45
48 KAZ Muratbekov Aidar 1235 0 -16
49 KAZ Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 0 -42
50 KAZ Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 0 -50
51 KAZ Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 0 -28
52 KAZ Akhmet Suleyman 1182 0 84
53 KAZ Sergazin Ansar 1182 0 7
54 KAZ Danilov Dmitryi 1153 0 61
55 KAZ Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 0 37
56 KAZ Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 0 36
57 KAZ Murat Damir 1124 0 57
58 KAZ Akhmetov Alan K 1053 0 -26
59 KAZ Tursynova Aisha 1039 0 30
60 KAZ Khairullin Anvar 1035 0 15
61 KAZ Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 0 54
62 KAZ Uspanova Aruana 1002 0 36
63 KAZ Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 0 0
64 KAZ Bakhitbek Amir 0 0 0
65 KAZ Billiyeva Alena 0 0 0
66 KAZ Ivannikov Viktor 0 0 0
67 KAZ Kambar Ersultan 0 0 0
68 KAZ Lim Artyom 0 0 0
69 KAZ Malceva Anastasia 0 0 0
70 KAZ Molbay Torekhan 0 0 0
71 KAZ Moldagali Akerke 0 0 0
72 KAZ Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 0 0
73 KAZ Revenko Dmitriy 0 0 0
74 KAZ Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 0 0
75 KAZ Yefimik Leonid 0 0 0
76 KAZ Yeskatov Alikhan 0 0 0
77 KAZ Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 0
78 KAZ Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 0 0
79 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 0 0
80 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 0
81 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 0 0
82 Malceva Anastasia 0 0 0
83 Molbay Torekhan 0 0 0
84 Moldagali Akerke 0 0 0
85 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 0 0
86 Revenko Dmitriy 0 0 0
87 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 0 0
88 Yefimik Leonid 0 0 0
89 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 0 0
90 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 0
91 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 0 0
92 Zhorobekova Halima 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Tipo Club/Ciudad
1 Utegaliyev Azamat 13702467 KAZ 2518 Uralsk
2 Askarov Bakhtiyar 13701100 KAZ 2430 Almaty
3 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 13709810 KAZ 2429 Aktobe
4 GM Kostenko Petr 13700669 KAZ 2418 Kostanay
5 IM Amanov Zhanibek 13700189 KAZ 2356 Atyrau
6 FM Nurzhanov Timur 13709780 KAZ 2292 U20 Kostanay
7 Aldabergenov Alrami 13714481 KAZ 2242 U18 Kostanay
8 WIM Serikbay Assel 13706799 KAZ 2228 G20 Kyzylorda
9 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 13711261 KAZ 2217 G18 Kyzylorda
10 Amanzhol Sultan 13716166 KAZ 2079 U16 Kyzylorda
11 WCM Kim Kristina 13712438 KAZ 2019 Pavlodar
12 Khairoshev Nurbek 13722336 KAZ 1968 Atyrau
13 Assylov Miras 13728873 KAZ 1957 U14 Almaty
14 Kertaev Natan 13711555 KAZ 1908 U18 Pavlodar
15 Abdildayeva Laura 13716158 KAZ 1870 G16 Uralsk
16 Malygin Vladislav 13720090 KAZ 1868 U16 Pavlodar
17 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 13730096 KAZ 1827 G12 Atyrau
18 Biksultanov Diaz 13711539 KAZ 1821 U18 Pavlodar
19 Petukhov Alan 13731190 KAZ 1780 U12 Aktobe
20 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 13727915 KAZ 1771 U16 Atyrau
21 Mazhkenov Alisher 13718983 KAZ 1741 U18 Nur-Sultan
22 Tanikin Isabek 13728717 KAZ 1669 U14 Nur-Sultan
23 Bolat Inayat 13733125 KAZ 1665 U12 Nur-Sultan
24 Gabitova Dilyara 13726790 KAZ 1647 G20 Atyrau
25 Rushanov Miras 13712268 KAZ 1631 Uralsk
26 Zhunusov Nurlan 13708872 KAZ 1609 Nur-Sultan
27 Shudabay Almas 54179750 KAZ 1606 U16 Aktobe
28 Cherkasov Boris 13718495 KAZ 1592 U16 Nur-Sultan
29 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 13742418 KAZ 1560 U16 Pavlodar
30 Bayantas Asman 13725254 KAZ 1536 U14 Pavlodar
31 Dausheva Aiya 13725629 KAZ 1521 G16 Kostanay
32 Karibaev Dimash 13720333 KAZ 1477 U16 Karaganda
33 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 13731700 KAZ 1436 U16 Kostanay
34 Aiten Islam 13749420 KAZ 1403 U12 Nur-Sultan
35 Shaikenova Adiya 13739344 KAZ 1373 G14 Akmolinskaya obl.
36 Kabylbek Yedil 13744658 KAZ 1349 U12 Nur-Sultan
37 Nurgaliyeva Marina 13745514 KAZ 1347 G18 Atyrau
38 Skak Abuali 13739026 KAZ 1327 U14 Karaganda
39 Izbassar Zhanali 13731971 KAZ 1297 U12 Kostanay
40 Segizbayev Iskander 13738992 KAZ 1283 U12 Akmolinskaya obl.
41 Pritisk Nikanor 13746138 KAZ 1280 U16 Kostanay
42 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 13724487 KAZ 1261 U12 Kostanay
43 Karakash Kirill 13743350 KAZ 1257 U10 Kostanay
44 Ualikhan Mansur 13746170 KAZ 1256 U14 Kostanay
45 Amangali Akylbek 13738305 KAZ 1253 U14 Uralsk
46 Sergazin Yeslamiden 13716441 KAZ 1245 U14 Nur-Sultan
47 Baidauletov Ramzan 13725610 KAZ 1238 U12 Kostanay
48 Muratbekov Aidar 13745840 KAZ 1235 U12 Kostanay
49 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 13732234 KAZ 1216 U12 Kostanay
50 Adilkhanov Adilbek 13725602 KAZ 1215 U10 Kostanay
51 Antoschyuk Artyom 13745638 KAZ 1201 U12 Sarykol
52 Akhmet Suleyman 13752111 KAZ 1182 U10 Pavlodar
53 Sergazin Ansar 13725637 KAZ 1182 U12 Nur-Sultan
54 Danilov Dmitryi 13751964 KAZ 1153 U12 Uralsk
55 Savitskiy Vladimir 13739999 KAZ 1148 U10 Karaganda
56 Tynyshtyk Diana 13726471 KAZ 1133 G12 Nur-Sultan
57 Murat Damir 13766120 KAZ 1124 U16 Uralsk
58 Akhmetov Alan K 13764934 KAZ 1053 U10 Nur-Sultan
59 Tursynova Aisha 13752820 KAZ 1039 G14 Uralsk
60 Khairullin Anvar 13745646 KAZ 1035 U12 Sarykol
61 Zholzhanov Olzhas 13743899 KAZ 1025 U10 Aktobe
62 Uspanova Aruana 13739425 KAZ 1002 G12 Uralsk
63 Almagambetov Sanzhar 13745697 KAZ 0 U12 Kostanay
64 Bakhitbek Amir 13746057 KAZ 0 U14 Kostanay
65 Billiyeva Alena 13731556 KAZ 0 G16 Kostanay
66 Ivannikov Viktor 13753010 KAZ 0 S65 Kostanayskaya obl
67 Kambar Ersultan 13774603 KAZ 0 U14 Atyrau
68 Lim Artyom 13743457 KAZ 0 U12 Kostanay
69 Malceva Anastasia 13780310 KAZ 0 G14 Kostanay
70 Molbay Torekhan 13780131 KAZ 0 U14 Uralsk
71 Moldagali Akerke 13761781 KAZ 0 G08 Kostanay
72 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 13780301 KAZ 0 U10 Kostanay
73 Revenko Dmitriy 13745905 KAZ 0 U12 Karaganda
74 Tokhtakhunov Murad KAZ 0 U10 Uralsk
75 Yefimik Leonid KAZ 0 U12 Kostanay
76 Yeskatov Alikhan 13780328 KAZ 0 U14 Kostanay
77 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 13780646 KAZ 0 U10 Nur-Sultan
78 Zhauynbay Alimzhan KAZ 0 U8 Nur-Sultan

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 0 1 - 0 0 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 40
2 41 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 0 0 - 1 0 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 2
3 3 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 0 1 - 0 0 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 42
4 43 Karakash Kirill 1257 0 0 - 1 0 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 4
5 5 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 0 1 - 0 0 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 44
6 45 Amangali Akylbek 1253 0 0 - 1 0 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 6
7 7 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 0 1 - 0 0 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 46
8 47 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 8
9 9 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 0 1 - 0 0 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 48
10 49 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 0 0 - 1 0 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 10
11 11 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 0 1 - 0 0 Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 50
12 51 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 0 0 - 1 0 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 12
13 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 - 1 0 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 52
14 53 Sergazin Ansar 1182 0 0 - 1 0 Kertaev Natan 1908 14
15 15 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 0 1 - 0 0 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 54
16 55 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 0 0 - 1 0 Malygin Vladislav 1868 16
17 17 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 0 1 - 0 0 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 56
18 57 Murat Damir 1124 0 1 - 0 0 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 18
19 19 Petukhov Alan 1780 0 1 - 0 0 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 58
20 59 Tursynova Aisha 1039 0 0 - 1 0 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 20
21 21 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 0 1 - 0 0 Khairullin Anvar 1035 60
22 61 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 0 0 - 1 0 Tanikin Isabek 1669 22
23 23 Bolat Inayat 1665 0 1 - 0 0 Uspanova Aruana 1002 62
24 63 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 24
25 25 Rushanov Miras 1631 0 1 - 0 0 Bakhitbek Amir 0 64
26 65 Billiyeva Alena 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 26
27 27 Shudabay Almas 1606 0 0 - 1 0 Ivannikov Viktor 0 66
28 67 Kambar Ersultan 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cherkasov Boris 1592 28
29 29 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 0 1 - 0 0 Lim Artyom 0 68
30 69 Malceva Anastasia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bayantas Asman 1536 30
31 31 Dausheva Aiya 1521 0 1 - 0 0 Molbay Torekhan 0 70
32 71 Moldagali Akerke 0 0 0 - 1 0 Karibaev Dimash 1477 32
33 33 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 0 1 - 0 0 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 72
34 73 Revenko Dmitriy 0 0 0 - 1 0 Aiten Islam 1403 34
35 35 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 0 1 - 0 0 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 74
36 75 Yefimik Leonid 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 36
37 37 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 0 1 - 0 0 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 76
38 77 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 0 - 1 0 Skak Abuali 1327 38
39 39 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 0 1 - 0 0 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 78

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Tanikin Isabek 1669 1 ½ - ½ 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 1
2 2 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 21
3 24 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 1 0 - 1 1 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 3
4 4 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 1 1 - 0 1 Bolat Inayat 1665 23
5 26 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 1 0 - 1 1 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 5
6 6 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 1 1 - 0 1 Rushanov Miras 1631 25
7 30 Bayantas Asman 1536 1 0 - 1 1 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 7
8 8 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 1 1 - 0 1 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 29
9 32 Karibaev Dimash 1477 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 9
10 10 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 1 1 - 0 1 Dausheva Aiya 1521 31
11 34 Aiten Islam 1403 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 11
12 12 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 1 + - - 1 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 33
13 14 Kertaev Natan 1908 1 ½ - ½ 1 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 35
14 36 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 1 ½ - ½ 1 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 15
15 16 Malygin Vladislav 1868 1 1 - 0 1 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 37
16 38 Skak Abuali 1327 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 17
17 66 Ivannikov Viktor 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Petukhov Alan 1780 19
18 20 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 1 1 - 0 1 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 39
19 28 Cherkasov Boris 1592 ½ 1 - 0 1 Murat Damir 1124 57
20 18 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 0 1 - 0 ½ Kambar Ersultan 0 67
21 58 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 0 + - - 0 Assylov Miras 1957 13
22 60 Khairullin Anvar 1035 0 0 - 1 0 Shudabay Almas 1606 27
23 40 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 0 1 - 0 0 Tursynova Aisha 1039 59
24 62 Uspanova Aruana 1002 0 1 - 0 0 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 41
25 42 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 0 0 - 1 0 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 61
26 64 Bakhitbek Amir 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Karakash Kirill 1257 43
27 44 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 0 1 - 0 0 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 63
28 68 Lim Artyom 0 0 1 - 0 0 Amangali Akylbek 1253 45
29 46 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 0 1 - 0 0 Billiyeva Alena 0 65
30 70 Molbay Torekhan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 47
31 48 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 0 1 - 0 0 Malceva Anastasia 0 69
32 72 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 49
33 50 Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 0 ½ - ½ 0 Moldagali Akerke 0 71
34 74 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 0 0 - 1 0 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 51
35 52 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 1 1 - 0 0 Revenko Dmitriy 0 73
36 76 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sergazin Ansar 1182 53
37 54 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 0 1 - 0 0 Yefimik Leonid 0 75
38 78 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 55
39 56 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 0 1 - 0 0 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 77

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 2 ½ - ½ 2 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 10
2 11 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 2 0 - 1 2 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 4
3 5 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 2 1 - 0 2 Malygin Vladislav 1868 16
4 12 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 6
5 7 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 2 ½ - ½ 2 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 20
6 17 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 8
7 9 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 2 1 - 0 2 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 52
8 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 1 - 0 Cherkasov Boris 1592 28
9 35 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 0 - 1 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 2
10 21 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 1 - 0 Kertaev Natan 1908 14
11 15 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 0 - 1 Tanikin Isabek 1669 22
12 19 Petukhov Alan 1780 1 - 0 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 36
13 23 Bolat Inayat 1665 1 1 - 0 Ivannikov Viktor 0 66
14 44 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 1 0 - 1 1 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 18
15 46 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 1 0 - 1 1 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 24
16 25 Rushanov Miras 1631 1 1 - 0 1 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 48
17 47 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 1 ½ - ½ 1 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 26
18 27 Shudabay Almas 1606 1 ½ - ½ 1 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 54
19 29 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 1 1 - 0 1 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 56
20 49 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bayantas Asman 1536 30
21 31 Dausheva Aiya 1521 1 ½ - ½ 1 Uspanova Aruana 1002 62
22 51 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 1 0 - 1 1 Karibaev Dimash 1477 32
23 55 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 1 1 - 0 1 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 33
24 57 Murat Damir 1124 1 0 - 1 1 Aiten Islam 1403 34
25 37 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 1 1 - 0 1 Lim Artyom 0 68
26 58 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 1 0 - 1 1 Skak Abuali 1327 38
27 39 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 1 1 - 0 1 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 76
28 61 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 1 0 - 1 1 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 40
29 43 Karakash Kirill 1257 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 50
30 67 Kambar Ersultan 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bakhitbek Amir 0 64
31 71 Moldagali Akerke 0 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 41
32 69 Malceva Anastasia 0 0 1 - 0 0 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 42
33 45 Amangali Akylbek 1253 0 1 - 0 0 Molbay Torekhan 0 70
34 53 Sergazin Ansar 1182 0 1 - 0 0 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 72
35 59 Tursynova Aisha 1039 0 0 - 1 0 Revenko Dmitriy 0 73
36 75 Yefimik Leonid 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Khairullin Anvar 1035 60
37 63 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 74
38 65 Billiyeva Alena 0 0 0 - 1 0 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 78
39 77 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 1 bye
40 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 9
2 8 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 3 1 - 0 3 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 5
3 10 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 0 - 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 1
4 2 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 1 - 0 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 12
5 20 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 0 - 1 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 3
6 6 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 1 - 0 Petukhov Alan 1780 19
7 22 Tanikin Isabek 1669 0 - 1 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 7
8 16 Malygin Vladislav 1868 2 1 - 0 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 21
9 32 Karibaev Dimash 1477 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 11
10 34 Aiten Islam 1403 2 ½ - ½ 2 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 17
11 18 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 2 1 - 0 2 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 37
12 38 Skak Abuali 1327 2 0 - 1 2 Bolat Inayat 1665 23
13 24 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 2 0 - 1 2 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 39
14 40 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rushanov Miras 1631 25
15 52 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 2 1 - 0 2 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 29
16 14 Kertaev Natan 1908 1 - 0 2 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 55
17 62 Uspanova Aruana 1002 0 - 1 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 15
18 26 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 ½ - ½ Karakash Kirill 1257 43
19 36 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 0 - 1 Shudabay Almas 1606 27
20 28 Cherkasov Boris 1592 1 - 0 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 47
21 30 Bayantas Asman 1536 ½ - ½ Kambar Ersultan 0 67
22 54 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 ½ - ½ Dausheva Aiya 1521 31
23 66 Ivannikov Viktor 0 0 - 1 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 35
24 33 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 1 1 - 0 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 49
25 61 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 44
26 73 Revenko Dmitriy 0 1 0 - 1 1 Amangali Akylbek 1253 45
27 68 Lim Artyom 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 46
28 48 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 1 0 - 1 1 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 63
29 76 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 51
30 77 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sergazin Ansar 1182 53
31 56 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 1 1 - 0 1 Malceva Anastasia 0 69
32 78 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Murat Damir 1124 57
33 58 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 1 0 - 1 1 Moldagali Akerke 0 71
34 41 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Khairullin Anvar 1035 60
35 50 Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Yefimik Leonid 0 75
36 64 Bakhitbek Amir 0 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 42
37 70 Molbay Torekhan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tursynova Aisha 1039 59
38 72 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 0 + - - 0 Billiyeva Alena 0 65
39 74 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 0 1 bye
40 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 4
2 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 1 - 0 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 6
3 3 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 1 - 0 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 2
4 7 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 ½ - ½ 3 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 5
5 9 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 3 1 - 0 3 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 18
6 11 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 3 1 - 0 3 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 52
7 23 Bolat Inayat 1665 3 1 - 0 3 Malygin Vladislav 1868 16
8 39 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 3 0 - 1 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 10
9 12 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 1 - 0 Tanikin Isabek 1669 22
10 25 Rushanov Miras 1631 0 - 1 Kertaev Natan 1908 14
11 15 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 1 - 0 Shudabay Almas 1606 27
12 17 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 1 - 0 Cherkasov Boris 1592 28
13 19 Petukhov Alan 1780 1 - 0 Aiten Islam 1403 34
14 35 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 0 - 1 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 20
15 21 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 ½ - ½ Segizbayev Iskander 1283 40
16 43 Karakash Kirill 1257 2 0 - 1 2 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 24
17 45 Amangali Akylbek 1253 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 26
18 29 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 2 0 - 1 2 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 46
19 55 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 2 0 - 1 2 Bayantas Asman 1536 30
20 31 Dausheva Aiya 1521 2 1 - 0 2 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 56
21 63 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 2 0 - 1 2 Karibaev Dimash 1477 32
22 67 Kambar Ersultan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 33
23 37 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 2 0 - 1 2 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 54
24 71 Moldagali Akerke 0 2 0 - 1 2 Skak Abuali 1327 38
25 60 Khairullin Anvar 1035 0 - 1 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 36
26 44 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 1 - 0 Uspanova Aruana 1002 62
27 47 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 1 - 0 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 61
28 49 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 1 - 0 Ivannikov Viktor 0 66
29 51 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 ½ - ½ Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 77
30 53 Sergazin Ansar 1182 1 - 0 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 78
31 57 Murat Damir 1124 1 - 0 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 76
32 75 Yefimik Leonid 0 ½ - ½ 1 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 48
33 70 Molbay Torekhan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 58
34 72 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bakhitbek Amir 0 64
35 74 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lim Artyom 0 68
36 69 Malceva Anastasia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Revenko Dmitriy 0 73
37 42 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Pritisk Nikanor 1280 41
38 59 Tursynova Aisha 1039 0 1 - 0 ½ Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 50
39 65 Billiyeva Alena 0 0 1 bye
40 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 ½ - ½ Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 1
2 3 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 1 - 0 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 8
3 11 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 4 0 - 1 4 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 7
4 23 Bolat Inayat 1665 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 9
5 2 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 ½ - ½ Kertaev Natan 1908 14
6 5 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 1 - 0 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 15
7 6 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 0 - 1 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 17
8 10 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 ½ - ½ Petukhov Alan 1780 19
9 20 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 ½ - ½ Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 12
10 16 Malygin Vladislav 1868 3 1 - 0 3 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 33
11 18 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 3 1 - 0 3 Skak Abuali 1327 38
12 46 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 3 0 - 1 3 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 21
13 24 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 3 1 - 0 3 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 40
14 30 Bayantas Asman 1536 3 1 - 0 3 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 39
15 52 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dausheva Aiya 1521 31
16 32 Karibaev Dimash 1477 3 ½ - ½ 3 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 54
17 22 Tanikin Isabek 1669 1 - 0 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 44
18 36 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 1 - 0 Rushanov Miras 1631 25
19 26 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 1 - 0 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 49
20 27 Shudabay Almas 1606 1 - 0 Amangali Akylbek 1253 45
21 28 Cherkasov Boris 1592 1 - 0 Sergazin Ansar 1182 53
22 34 Aiten Islam 1403 ½ - ½ Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 47
23 57 Murat Damir 1124 1 - 0 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 35
24 67 Kambar Ersultan 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 29
25 69 Malceva Anastasia 0 2 0 - 1 2 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 37
26 68 Lim Artyom 0 2 0 - 1 2 Karakash Kirill 1257 43
27 51 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 2 0 - 1 2 Molbay Torekhan 0 70
28 71 Moldagali Akerke 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 55
29 56 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 2 1 - 0 2 Yefimik Leonid 0 75
30 77 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 63
31 66 Ivannikov Viktor 0 0 - 1 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 42
32 48 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 ½ - ½ Bakhitbek Amir 0 64
33 60 Khairullin Anvar 1035 1 - 0 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 72
34 76 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 1 - 0 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 61
35 62 Uspanova Aruana 1002 ½ - ½ Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 78
36 58 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 1 1 - 0 1 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 74
37 73 Revenko Dmitriy 0 1 1 - 0 1 Billiyeva Alena 0 65
38 41 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Tursynova Aisha 1039 59
39 50 Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 ½ 1 bye
40 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 5 0 - 1 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 3
2 7 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 5 0 - 1 5 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 4
3 9 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 5 ½ - ½ WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 8
4 17 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 0 - 1 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 5
5 18 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 4 + - - 4 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 2
6 20 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 4 0 - 1 4 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 10
7 21 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 4 0 - 1 4 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 11
8 12 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 4 1 - 0 4 Bolat Inayat 1665 23
9 14 Kertaev Natan 1908 4 1 - 0 4 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 24
10 19 Petukhov Alan 1780 4 0 - 1 4 Malygin Vladislav 1868 16
11 6 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 1 - 0 4 Bayantas Asman 1536 30
12 15 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 1 - 0 Karibaev Dimash 1477 32
13 31 Dausheva Aiya 1521 0 - 1 Tanikin Isabek 1669 22
14 36 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 0 - 1 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 26
15 27 Shudabay Almas 1606 ½ - ½ Akhmet Suleyman 1182 52
16 54 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 0 - 1 Cherkasov Boris 1592 28
17 33 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 3 1 - 0 Murat Damir 1124 57
18 43 Karakash Kirill 1257 3 0 - 1 3 Aiten Islam 1403 34
19 37 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 3 1 - 0 3 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 46
20 38 Skak Abuali 1327 3 1 - 0 3 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 47
21 39 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 3 1 - 0 3 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 56
22 40 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 3 1 - 0 3 Molbay Torekhan 0 70
23 25 Rushanov Miras 1631 ½ - ½ Sergazin Ansar 1182 53
24 29 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 ½ - ½ Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 55
25 35 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 1 - 0 Khairullin Anvar 1035 60
26 42 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 1 - 0 Kambar Ersultan 0 67
27 44 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 ½ - ½ Moldagali Akerke 0 71
28 45 Amangali Akylbek 1253 1 - 0 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 76
29 49 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 1 - 0 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 77
30 63 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 0 - 1 2 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 51
31 68 Lim Artyom 0 2 0 - 1 2 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 48
32 78 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 58
33 75 Yefimik Leonid 0 2 1 - 0 2 Uspanova Aruana 1002 62
34 64 Bakhitbek Amir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Malceva Anastasia 0 69
35 50 Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 1 - 0 2 Revenko Dmitriy 0 73
36 72 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 1 - 0 Tursynova Aisha 1039 59
37 61 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 1 - 0 Ivannikov Viktor 0 66
38 74 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 1 0 - 1 1 Billiyeva Alena 0 65
39 41 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 1 1 bye
40 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 6 ½ - ½ IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 3
2 5 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 ½ - ½ WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 9
3 14 Kertaev Natan 1908 5 0 - 1 5 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 1
4 16 Malygin Vladislav 1868 5 1 - 0 5 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 7
5 8 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 5 1 - 0 5 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 11
6 10 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 5 1 - 0 5 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 18
7 26 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 0 - 1 5 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 12
8 22 Tanikin Isabek 1669 1 - 0 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 6
9 28 Cherkasov Boris 1592 1 - 0 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 15
10 24 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 4 ½ - ½ WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 17
11 33 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 4 0 - 1 4 Petukhov Alan 1780 19
12 34 Aiten Islam 1403 4 0 - 1 4 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 20
13 38 Skak Abuali 1327 4 0 - 1 4 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 21
14 52 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 4 0 - 1 4 Bolat Inayat 1665 23
15 40 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 4 0 - 1 4 Shudabay Almas 1606 27
16 30 Bayantas Asman 1536 4 1 - 0 4 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 37
17 31 Dausheva Aiya 1521 ½ - ½ 4 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 39
18 32 Karibaev Dimash 1477 1 - 0 Amangali Akylbek 1253 45
19 49 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 0 - 1 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 35
20 54 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 0 - 1 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 36
21 42 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 1 - 0 Murat Damir 1124 57
22 55 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 3 0 - 1 3 Rushanov Miras 1631 25
23 53 Sergazin Ansar 1182 3 0 - 1 3 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 29
24 56 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 3 1 - 0 3 Karakash Kirill 1257 43
25 64 Bakhitbek Amir 0 3 1 - 0 3 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 44
26 46 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 3 1 - 0 3 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 51
27 47 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 3 1 - 0 3 Yefimik Leonid 0 75
28 48 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 3 1 - 0 3 Moldagali Akerke 0 71
29 70 Molbay Torekhan 0 3 0 - 1 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 61
30 76 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 1 - 0 Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 50
31 58 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 1 - 0 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 72
32 60 Khairullin Anvar 1035 ½ - ½ Kambar Ersultan 0 67
33 78 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 ½ - ½ Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 63
34 62 Uspanova Aruana 1002 2 0 - 1 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 77
35 73 Revenko Dmitriy 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 41
36 65 Billiyeva Alena 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lim Artyom 0 68
37 59 Tursynova Aisha 1039 1 - 0 1 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 74
38 66 Ivannikov Viktor 0 1 bye
39 2 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 4 0 not paired
40 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 not paired
41 69 Malceva Anastasia 0 2 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 IM Urazayev Arystanbek 2429 7 1 - 0 6 IM Amanov Zhanibek 2356 5
2 12 Khairoshev Nurbek 1968 6 0 - 1 GM Kostenko Petr 2418 4
3 1 Utegaliyev Azamat 2518 6 1 - 0 6 WIM Serikbay Assel 2228 8
4 9 WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2217 6 1 - 0 6 Amanzhol Sultan 2079 10
5 22 Tanikin Isabek 1669 ½ - ½ 6 Malygin Vladislav 1868 16
6 7 Aldabergenov Alrami 2242 5 1 - 0 Cherkasov Boris 1592 28
7 11 WCM Kim Kristina 2019 5 0 - 1 5 Galymzhanuly Ibragim 1771 20
8 23 Bolat Inayat 1665 5 1 - 0 5 Kertaev Natan 1908 14
9 17 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1827 5 1 - 0 5 Mazhkenov Alisher 1741 21
10 18 Biksultanov Diaz 1821 5 0 - 1 5 Shudabay Almas 1606 27
11 19 Petukhov Alan 1780 5 ½ - ½ 5 Bayantas Asman 1536 30
12 6 FM Nurzhanov Timur 2292 1 - 0 Karibaev Dimash 1477 32
13 15 Abdildayeva Laura 1870 1 - 0 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars 1261 42
14 35 Shaikenova Adiya 1373 0 - 1 Gabitova Dilyara 1647 24
15 39 Izbassar Zhanali 1297 1 - 0 Zhunusov Nurlan 1609 26
16 36 Kabylbek Yedil 1349 0 - 1 4 Aiten Islam 1403 34
17 25 Rushanov Miras 1631 4 ½ - ½ 4 Sergazin Yeslamiden 1245 46
18 29 Dosmukhambetov Arystan 1560 4 ½ - ½ 4 Segizbayev Iskander 1283 40
19 47 Baidauletov Ramzan 1238 4 1 - 0 4 Dausheva Aiya 1521 31
20 48 Muratbekov Aidar 1235 4 0 - 1 4 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan 1436 33
21 37 Nurgaliyeva Marina 1347 4 1 - 0 4 Akhmet Suleyman 1182 52
22 56 Tynyshtyk Diana 1133 4 1 - 0 4 Skak Abuali 1327 38
23 45 Amangali Akylbek 1253 1 - 0 4 Bakhitbek Amir 0 64
24 61 Zholzhanov Olzhas 1025 1 - 0 Kaziyev Batyrkhan 1216 49
25 77 Zhauynbay Aldiyar 0 0 - 1 Danilov Dmitryi 1153 54
26 57 Murat Damir 1124 1 - 0 Akhmetov Alan K 1053 58
27 43 Karakash Kirill 1257 3 0 - 1 Yeskatov Alikhan 0 76
28 67 Kambar Ersultan 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ualikhan Mansur 1256 44
29 51 Antoschyuk Artyom 1201 3 0 - 1 3 Zhauynbay Alimzhan 0 78
30 68 Lim Artyom 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Sergazin Ansar 1182 53
31 75 Yefimik Leonid 0 3 0 - 1 3 Savitskiy Vladimir 1148 55
32 71 Moldagali Akerke 0 3 1 - 0 3 Khairullin Anvar 1035 60
33 63 Almagambetov Sanzhar 0 3 1 - 0 3 Molbay Torekhan 0 70
34 66 Ivannikov Viktor 0 ½ - ½ Tursynova Aisha 1039 59
35 72 Nurmukhamedov Nursat 0 ½ - ½ Revenko Dmitriy 0 73
36 41 Pritisk Nikanor 1280 1 - 0 2 Billiyeva Alena 0 65
37 50 Adilkhanov Adilbek 1215 1 - 0 1 Tokhtakhunov Murad 0 74
38 62 Uspanova Aruana 1002 2 1 bye
39 2 Askarov Bakhtiyar 2430 4 0 not paired
40 13 Assylov Miras 1957 0 0 not paired
41 69 Malceva Anastasia 0 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  w-we
1 3 IM Urazayev Arystanbek KAZ 2429 Aktobe 8,0 0,0 54,0 40,5 1,59
2 4 GM Kostenko Petr KAZ 2418 Kostanay 7,5 0,0 53,5 39,5 0,74
3 1 Utegaliyev Azamat KAZ 2518 Uralsk 7,0 0,0 54,0 36,0 -0,49
4 9 WIM Nurgali Nazerke G18 KAZ 2217 Kyzylorda 7,0 0,0 48,5 36,5 0,68
5 16 Malygin Vladislav U16 KAZ 1868 Pavlodar 6,5 0,0 49,0 32,5 0,75
6 8 WIM Serikbay Assel G20 KAZ 2228 Kyzylorda 6,0 0,0 56,0 36,0 0,97
7 5 IM Amanov Zhanibek KAZ 2356 Atyrau 6,0 0,0 53,5 34,5 -1,02
8 7 Aldabergenov Alrami U18 KAZ 2242 Kostanay 6,0 0,0 52,5 34,0 -0,89
9 10 Amanzhol Sultan U16 KAZ 2079 Kyzylorda 6,0 0,0 51,0 32,5 0,21
10 12 Khairoshev Nurbek KAZ 1968 Atyrau 6,0 0,0 48,5 32,5 0,43
11 20 Galymzhanuly Ibragim U16 KAZ 1771 Atyrau 6,0 0,0 48,5 30,5 1,60
12 22 Tanikin Isabek U14 KAZ 1669 Nur-Sultan 6,0 0,0 48,5 29,5 2,59
13 17 WCM Nurgaliyeva Zarina G12 KAZ 1827 Atyrau 6,0 0,0 47,5 31,0 0,85
14 23 Bolat Inayat U12 KAZ 1665 Nur-Sultan 6,0 0,0 44,5 30,0 1,54
15 27 Shudabay Almas U16 KAZ 1606 Aktobe 6,0 0,0 37,5 26,0 0,25
16 6 FM Nurzhanov Timur U20 KAZ 2292 Kostanay 5,5 0,0 49,0 30,5 -2,02
17 28 Cherkasov Boris U16 KAZ 1592 Nur-Sultan 5,5 0,0 45,0 27,5 0,81
18 39 Izbassar Zhanali U12 KAZ 1297 Kostanay 5,5 0,0 45,0 27,0 1,95
19 24 Gabitova Dilyara G20 KAZ 1647 Atyrau 5,5 0,0 45,0 27,0 -0,47
20 19 Petukhov Alan U12 KAZ 1780 Aktobe 5,5 0,0 44,0 29,5 -0,04
21 15 Abdildayeva Laura G16 KAZ 1870 Uralsk 5,5 0,0 44,0 28,0 -1,59
22 30 Bayantas Asman U14 KAZ 1536 Pavlodar 5,5 0,0 41,0 27,0 0,31
23 11 WCM Kim Kristina KAZ 2019 Pavlodar 5,0 0,0 47,0 31,0 -0,85
24 14 Kertaev Natan U18 KAZ 1908 Pavlodar 5,0 0,0 45,5 29,0 -1,09
25 18 Biksultanov Diaz U18 KAZ 1821 Pavlodar 5,0 0,0 44,5 28,0 -1,71
26 21 Mazhkenov Alisher U18 KAZ 1741 Nur-Sultan 5,0 0,0 44,0 28,5 0,08
27 34 Aiten Islam U12 KAZ 1403 Nur-Sultan 5,0 0,0 42,5 25,0 0,81
28 37 Nurgaliyeva Marina G18 KAZ 1347 Atyrau 5,0 0,0 40,5 24,0 -0,52
29 47 Baidauletov Ramzan U12 KAZ 1238 Kostanay 5,0 0,0 39,5 21,5 1,12
30 33 Mendygaliyev Asylkhan U16 KAZ 1436 Kostanay 5,0 0,0 39,0 24,0 -0,44
31 56 Tynyshtyk Diana G12 KAZ 1133 Nur-Sultan 5,0 0,0 36,0 21,0 0,89
32 32 Karibaev Dimash U16 KAZ 1477 Karaganda 4,5 0,0 43,0 25,0 -0,30
33 40 Segizbayev Iskander U12 KAZ 1283 Akmolinskaya obl. 4,5 0,0 43,0 24,0 1,21
34 36 Kabylbek Yedil U12 KAZ 1349 Nur-Sultan 4,5 0,0 41,5 24,0 0,79
35 54 Danilov Dmitryi U12 KAZ 1153 Uralsk 4,5 0,0 41,0 22,5 1,53
36 57 Murat Damir U16 KAZ 1124 Uralsk 4,5 0,0 41,0 22,0 1,43
37 26 Zhunusov Nurlan KAZ 1609 Nur-Sultan 4,5 0,0 39,5 25,0 -1,96
38 25 Rushanov Miras KAZ 1631 Uralsk 4,5 0,0 39,5 23,0 -2,15
39 46 Sergazin Yeslamiden U14 KAZ 1245 Nur-Sultan 4,5 0,0 39,0 21,5 1,11
40 45 Amangali Akylbek U14 KAZ 1253 Uralsk 4,5 0,0 38,5 19,5 -0,02
41 29 Dosmukhambetov Arystan U16 KAZ 1560 Pavlodar 4,5 0,0 38,0 22,0 -2,43
42 42 Akhmetzhanov Sultanbeibars U12 KAZ 1261 Kostanay 4,5 0,0 38,0 17,0 -0,11
43 61 Zholzhanov Olzhas U10 KAZ 1025 Aktobe 4,5 0,0 37,5 17,0 1,35
44 76 Yeskatov Alikhan U14 KAZ 0 Kostanay 4,5 0,0 36,5 18,0
45 35 Shaikenova Adiya G14 KAZ 1373 Akmolinskaya obl. 4,5 0,0 36,0 24,0 -0,31
46 2 Askarov Bakhtiyar KAZ 2430 Almaty 4,0 0,0 47,5 28,0 -1,10
47 52 Akhmet Suleyman U10 KAZ 1182 Pavlodar 4,0 0,0 44,5 26,5 2,11
48 55 Savitskiy Vladimir U10 KAZ 1148 Karaganda 4,0 0,0 42,5 19,5 0,93
49 38 Skak Abuali U14 KAZ 1327 Karaganda 4,0 0,0 41,5 24,0 -0,56
50 31 Dausheva Aiya G16 KAZ 1521 Kostanay 4,0 0,0 41,5 23,5 -2,61
51 44 Ualikhan Mansur U14 KAZ 1256 Kostanay 4,0 0,0 38,5 18,5 -0,34
52 48 Muratbekov Aidar U12 KAZ 1235 Kostanay 4,0 0,0 38,5 17,5 -0,40
53 64 Bakhitbek Amir U14 KAZ 0 Kostanay 4,0 0,0 33,0 16,5
54 71 Moldagali Akerke G08 KAZ 0 Kostanay 4,0 0,0 32,5 18,0
55 78 Zhauynbay Alimzhan U8 KAZ 0 Nur-Sultan 4,0 0,0 32,0 15,5
56 63 Almagambetov Sanzhar U12 KAZ 0 Kostanay 4,0 0,0 31,5 17,0
57 49 Kaziyev Batyrkhan U12 KAZ 1216 Kostanay 3,5 0,0 38,5 19,5 -1,05
58 53 Sergazin Ansar U12 KAZ 1182 Nur-Sultan 3,5 0,0 37,0 17,0 0,17
59 77 Zhauynbay Aldiyar U10 KAZ 0 Nur-Sultan 3,5 0,0 33,0 16,5
60 68 Lim Artyom U12 KAZ 0 Kostanay 3,5 0,0 31,5 15,5
61 58 Akhmetov Alan K U10 KAZ 1053 Nur-Sultan 3,5 0,0 31,5 15,5 -0,65
62 41 Pritisk Nikanor U16 KAZ 1280 Kostanay 3,5 0,0 29,5 10,5 -2,54
63 50 Adilkhanov Adilbek U10 KAZ 1215 Kostanay 3,5 0,0 28,0 12,0 -1,25
64 43 Karakash Kirill U10 KAZ 1257 Kostanay 3,0 0,0 42,5 18,0 -0,31
65 67 Kambar Ersultan U14 KAZ 0 Atyrau 3,0 0,0 41,0 17,5
66 66 Ivannikov Viktor S65 KAZ 0 Kostanayskaya obl 3,0 0,0 39,5 15,5
67 75 Yefimik Leonid U12 KAZ 0 Kostanay 3,0 0,0 35,5 15,0
68 70 Molbay Torekhan U14 KAZ 0 Uralsk 3,0 0,0 35,5 15,0
69 60 Khairullin Anvar U12 KAZ 1035 Sarykol 3,0 0,0 35,5 14,5 0,38
70 62 Uspanova Aruana G12 KAZ 1002 Uralsk 3,0 0,0 34,5 14,5 0,90
71 51 Antoschyuk Artyom U12 KAZ 1201 Sarykol 3,0 0,0 33,5 16,5 -0,69
72 72 Nurmukhamedov Nursat U10 KAZ 0 Kostanay 3,0 0,0 31,0 12,0
73 73 Revenko Dmitriy U12 KAZ 0 Karaganda 3,0 0,0 30,0 12,5
74 59 Tursynova Aisha G14 KAZ 1039 Uralsk 3,0 0,0 28,0 9,5 0,75
75 69 Malceva Anastasia G14 KAZ 0 Kostanay 2,0 0,0 37,5 12,0
76 65 Billiyeva Alena G16 KAZ 0 Kostanay 2,0 0,0 28,5 8,0
77 74 Tokhtakhunov Murad U10 KAZ 0 Uralsk 1,0 0,0 28,5 6,0
78 13 Assylov Miras U14 KAZ 1957 Almaty 0,0 0,0 26,0 0,0 -0,92