24. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee

Chess tournament overview

Country: Germany
Tournament date: 2021-10-30 to 2021-11-07
Tournament place: Gmund am Tegernsee (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90min/40 moves + 30min to finsh + 30sec/move from the start
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Tegernseer Tal Tourismus GmbH
Main referee: IA Ralph Alt (12900656)
Referee: IA Brugger, Hans 4669860; Schmidt, Sandra 16247507

Schedule: 24. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee

Round Date Time
1 2021/10/30 16:00
2 2021/10/31 16:00
3 2021/11/01 16:00
4 2021/11/02 16:00
5 2021/11/03 16:00
6 2021/11/04 16:00
7 2021/11/05 16:00
8 2021/11/06 16:00
9 2021/11/07 10:00

Players registered in 24. Offene Internationale Bayerische Meisterschaft Tegernsee

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Eljanov Pavel 2671 0 0
2 GM Blübaum Matthias 2669 2676 0
3 GM Donchenko Alexander 2652 2690 0
4 GM Sethuraman S.P. 2644 2648 0
5 GM Narayanan.S.L 2624 0 0
6 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2617 2607 0
7 GM Piorun Kacper 2608 2621 0
8 GM Santos Latasa Jaime 2608 0 0
9 GM Keymer Vincent 2591 2647 0
10 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2588 2587 0
11 GM Ivic Velimir 2582 2536 0
12 GM Wagner Dennis 2572 2569 0
13 GM Prusikin Michael 2547 2558 0
14 GM Warmerdam Max 2535 2568 0
15 GM Mons Leon 2530 2511 0
16 IM Noe Christopher 2527 2515 0
17 GM Hertneck Gerald 2493 2485 0
18 IM Parvanyan Ashot 2451 2460 0
19 GM Hoffmann Michael 2441 2412 0
20 IM Meins Gerlef 2423 2426 0
21 FM Hess Max 2413 2359 0
22 Zajogin Alexander 2412 2384 0
23 IM Morawietz Dieter 2407 2384 0
24 FM Köllner Ruben Gideon 2407 2379 0
25 IM Beikert Günther Dr. 2394 2365 0
26 IM Thinius Marco 2392 2358 0
27 FM Miller Eduard 2380 2368 0
28 FM Braun Georg 2375 2374 0
29 IM Seul Georg 2372 2326 0
30 IM Zude Arno 2364 2319 0
31 FM Hacker Jonas 2355 2347 0
32 FM Colbow Collin 2353 2297 0
33 FM WIM Schneider Jana 2353 2355 0
34 FM Csiki Endre 2341 2319 0
35 FM Forchert Martin 2321 2278 0
36 FM Schuster Karsten 2317 2271 0
37 WGM Dordzhieva Dinara 2311 0 0
38 FM Kolb Tobias 2307 2275 0
39 FM Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong 2298 2215 0
40 FM Richter Nils 2292 2284 0
41 FM Seifert Volker 2283 2228 0
42 Costa Leonardo 2278 2192 0
43 FM Kniest Oliver 2273 2192 0
44 Huber (Mü) Benedikt 2271 2194 0
45 Iberl Michael 2270 1993 0
46 FM Wacker Peter 2263 2242 0
47 Oberhofer Cédric 2263 2264 0
48 Köllner Aaron Noah 2257 2193 0
49 FM Degenhard Simon 2255 2225 0
50 FM Bussard Christian 2251 2234 0
51 FM Raupp Thomas 2250 2228 0
52 FM Schneider Bernd 2249 2215 0
53 FM Ciolek Andreas 2247 2255 0
54 Prüfer Friedbert Prof. Dr. 2244 2187 0
55 Ehrke Michael 2243 2203 0
56 Kindtner Ulrich 2227 2198 0
57 Pieper Thomas 2222 2251 0
58 CM Schatz Christian 2219 2194 0
59 FM Cordts Ingo 2214 2228 0
60 Rheinwalt Tobias 2211 2064 0
61 FM Goldbeck Lars 2207 2213 0
62 Lederle Vitus 2207 2156 0
63 Leeb Simon 2207 2219 0
64 Thannheiser Thomas 2205 2181 0
65 FM Deuer Marius 2193 2201 0
66 Ryzhkov Vadim 2193 2105 0
67 FM Heimrath Reiner 2192 2149 0
68 FM Muehlenhaus Sven 2192 0 0
69 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. 2192 2144 0
70 Hoffmann Sebastian 2192 2197 0
71 Fauth Dietmar Dr. 2188 2137 0
72 Meertens Martin 2182 2154 0
73 FM Cordes Hans-Jörg Dr. 2180 2139 0
74 FM Tonndorf Matthias 2175 2154 0
75 Bohnes Dieter 0 2173 0
76 Juergens Klaus 2172 0 0
77 Fahland Matthias Dr. 2168 2090 0
78 FM Löw Gerald 2166 2137 0
79 FM Smits Mark 2165 0 0
80 Klings Peter 2158 2159 0
81 Schmidt Stefan 2153 2153 0
82 Acikel Mert 2149 2089 0
83 Andersen Jens Knud 2149 2116 0
84 Köllner Christof 2149 2125 0
85 IM Biro Sandor 2146 2238 0
86 Akca Gani Eren 2142 0 0
87 Böhm Martin 2140 2113 0
88 Lindam Ingo 2137 2137 0
89 Tscharotschkin Michael 2136 2101 0
90 Kastek Thomas 2128 2093 0
91 Schaffarczyk Andre 2127 2096 0
92 Walter Thomas 2127 2084 0
93 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 2126 2087 0
94 Groß Willi Dr. 2125 2103 0
95 Friedel Marcus 2124 2141 0
96 Chennaoui Yasin 2122 0 0
97 Engel Johannes 2121 1985 0
98 Tillmann Markus 2119 2075 0
99 Hagner Bennet 2118 2100 0
100 Hünerfauth Uwe 2118 1999 0
101 CM Wenner Tobias 2117 2078 0
102 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. 2117 2054 0
103 FM Babar Michael 2114 2083 0
104 Grüttner Ralf 2112 2043 0
105 Proschmann Tino 2111 2049 0
106 Mooser Nicolas 2107 2098 0
107 Schötzig Detlef 2107 2089 0
108 Becker Tobias 2106 2120 0
109 Hinkmann Jens Dr. 2104 1999 0
110 Lettl Gerhard 2103 1971 0
111 Schatz Dieter 2103 2066 0
112 Köhler Lukas 2102 2109 0
113 Basener Winfried 2099 2050 0
114 Römhild Marcus 2099 2068 0
115 Reinert Stéphane 2097 1999 0
116 Martin Fernandez Rodrigo 2095 2083 0
117 Seisenberger Georg 2094 2052 0
118 Niese Holger 2092 2098 0
119 Bäuml Ulrich 2091 2033 0
120 Krämer Max 2091 2090 0
121 Uhl Benjamin 2088 1996 0
122 Koch Yannick 2086 2062 0
123 Marentini Marcel 2084 0 0
124 Kornitzky Tino 2083 2118 0
125 Lohvinov Petro 2082 2082 0
126 Bohnhoff Peter 2078 2078 0
127 Di Franco Patrizio 2077 2045 0
128 Pollmann Sascha 2073 2056 0
129 Stock Christoph 2073 2045 0
130 Heigermoser Robert 2071 2161 0
131 Müller Frank 2069 2024 0
132 Esswein Karlheinz 2067 1989 0
133 Hofmann Lorenz 2067 2087 0
134 Danielmeier Ralf 2066 2033 0
135 Schmid Bernhard 2065 2072 0
136 Heer Stephan Dr. 2063 1990 0
137 Hornung Hans Dr. 2063 2052 0
138 Jerie Sven 2062 2077 0
139 Arnhold Steffi 2061 2066 0
140 Grohde Wolfgang 2053 1979 0
141 Mews Bernhard 2053 1984 0
142 Röttig Hans-Peter 2053 2043 0
143 Waffenschmidt Joachim 2053 2055 0
144 Braeunlin Herbert 2052 0 0
145 CM Schnicke Robert 2050 2030 0
146 Kroneder Christian 2050 2005 0
147 Weichelt Jens 2050 2008 0
148 Czap Bernard 2047 2040 0
149 Helmschrott Otto 2045 1937 0
150 Schalla Dieter 2043 1970 0
151 Lochte Thomas 2040 2040 0
152 Döserich Jürgen 2039 2018 0
153 Glaser Christian 2037 1953 0
154 Suranyi Pal 2036 2033 0
155 Remensberger Hansuli 2034 0 0
156 Dietzsch Herbert 2033 1959 0
157 Beckers Thomas 2032 1984 0
158 Lambertz Michael 2031 2001 0
159 Engesser Jonas 2025 2004 0
160 Janasik Gerhard Dr. 2025 1950 0
161 Bischoff Ulrich 2023 1958 0
162 Dumjahn Carsten 2023 1945 0
163 Wiest Leonhard 2020 2012 0
164 Ponomarev Maximilian 2017 2013 0
165 Butenandt Svenja 2014 1974 0
166 Ohler Julius 2014 2016 0
167 Saizew Valeri 2012 1998 0
168 Lohr Maximilian 2011 2083 0
169 Prüske Wolfgang 2004 1977 0
170 Wüst Klaus Dr. 1999 1880 0
171 Schön Rudolf 1998 1916 0
172 Höller Armin 1994 1985 0
173 Schneider Andreas 1992 1850 0
174 Demir Bilal 1991 2048 0
175 Eilers Jochen 1991 1968 0
176 Wiederspahn Markus 1989 1865 0
177 Lares Harald 1983 1965 0
178 Kutzner Joachim 1978 1985 0
179 Acarbay Algi 1972 1802 0
180 Gnegel Boris-Igor 1969 1921 0
181 Jacob Tobias 1967 2087 0
182 Koch Harald 1961 1899 0
183 Nikolov Jordan 1960 0 0
184 Noack Mario 1959 1854 0
185 Seils Ralf 1956 1863 0
186 Koppen Harald 1953 1945 0
187 Bieringer Konrad 1946 1823 0
188 Lenz Bernhard 1943 1903 0
189 Schleich Theodor Dr. 1941 1889 0
190 Hetzner Hannes 1938 1957 0
191 Bilandzic Ante 1937 1985 0
192 Mittelbachert Ulrich 1935 1846 0
193 Lucas Olav 1930 0 0
194 Deues Erik 1929 1933 0
195 Zieger Bernd 1927 1834 0
196 Rempe Jonas 1923 1930 0
197 Kessler Helmut 1919 1828 0
198 Gärtner Matthias 1918 1840 0
199 Joppien Arne 1917 1895 0
200 Duzy Stefan 1915 1933 0
201 Kugel Norbert 1915 1858 0
202 Schwarz Hans 1915 1890 0
203 Weitz Andreas 1912 1900 0
204 Lehmann Edwin 1908 1875 0
205 Von Freymann Franz 1908 1891 0
206 Mühlberg Frank 1905 1833 0
207 Guggenberger Guido 1903 1909 0
208 Walda Michael 1903 1842 0
209 Mattes Heinz Dr. 1902 1849 0
210 Shatil Shir 1899 0 0
211 Klugstedt Vincent 1898 1909 0
212 Romanov Denys 1898 1783 0
213 Sperat Czar Nicolas 1897 0 0
214 Ewin Hans-Peter 1891 1810 0
215 Christensen John Christopher 1887 1788 0
216 Malditz Dieter 1882 1766 0
217 Bleicher Eiko 1881 1811 0
218 Slabicki Andrzej 1880 0 0
219 Pütz Lothar 1879 1790 0
220 Buchäckert Jürgen 1878 1844 0
221 Stuhler Josef 1878 1795 0
222 Strahl Christian 1875 1882 0
223 Hilbenz Guntram Dr. 1873 1855 0
224 Wltschek Christian 1873 1815 0
225 Bauer Armin Dr. 1868 1680 0
226 Haselbeck Franz 1866 1854 0
227 Schulz Stefan 1860 1815 0
228 Ries Berthold 1858 0 0
229 Lechner Otto 1850 1778 0
230 Plug Arjan 1850 0 0
231 Frehen Werner 1847 1831 0
232 Ring Gregor 1847 0 0
233 Reinkoester Michael 1846 1928 0
234 Leimeister Winfried 1845 1823 0
235 Kriesch Achim 1841 1683 0
236 Vonach Bernhard Dr. 1840 1775 0
237 Schmitz Tim 1836 1849 0
238 Hirstel Serge 1834 0 0
239 Otto Michael 1834 1750 0
240 Körber Uwe 1830 1842 0
241 Spieker Hans-Joachim 1829 1851 0
242 Troidl Thomas Dr. 1828 1847 0
243 Höhfeld Markus 1827 1822 0
244 Ranker Klemens 1824 1715 0
245 Navarro Gevers Daniel 1820 1873 0
246 Dolezal Hans-Peter 1819 1759 0
247 Edelmann Oliver 1815 1838 0
248 Schicker Rudolf 1814 1743 0
249 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg 1813 1784 0
250 Launert Martin Dr. 1812 1798 0
251 Jetzl Julian 1810 1792 0
252 Scheuerer Werner 1809 1701 0
253 Hartmann Karl-Heinz 1808 1800 0
254 Beckert Alessandro 1806 1746 0
255 Dietlmeier Tobias 1806 1815 0
256 Hoffmann Uwe 1806 1796 0
257 WCM Shatil Or 1804 0 0
258 Stomprowski Eckhard 1801 1665 0
259 Kohlmeyer Klaus 1798 1690 0
260 Schimmer Michael 1798 1790 0
261 Danninger Jannik 1793 1853 0
262 D`Acunto Michele 1790 0 0
263 Lerchl Clemens 1787 1771 0
264 Horata Hakan 1786 1733 0
265 Kühnast Volker 1786 1788 0
266 Lengtat Markus 1783 1737 0
267 Glock Benjamin 1779 1878 0
268 Rudolph Klaus 1778 1679 0
269 Hartung Christian Dr. 1777 1648 0
270 Förster Rudi 1770 1668 0
271 Kievelitz Bernd 1769 1793 0
272 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. 1760 1658 0
273 Hertling Jürgen 1751 1652 0
274 Cerpnjak Mirko 1749 1747 0
275 Danninger Hugo Kian 1749 1771 0
276 Sikorski Thomas 1749 1714 0
277 Strobl Thomas 1749 1644 0
278 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. 1739 1518 0
279 Neuhoff Laertes 1720 1809 0
280 Schmitt Michael 1718 1598 0
281 Kees Robert 1715 1505 0
282 Lindner Mario 1705 1562 0
283 De Luna Butz Alberto 1701 0 0
284 Uhl Patrick 1701 1605 0
285 Von Lossow Marcus 1697 1750 0
286 Müller Markus 1696 1633 0
287 Cordts Elof 1691 1642 0
288 Bauer Dieter 1687 1694 0
289 Frijling Jeroen 1675 0 0
290 Prütting Lucas 1675 1703 0
291 Mitschka Manfred 1672 1629 0
292 Bernstein Reiner 0 1671 0
293 Schindlbeck Johann 1671 1602 0
294 Koch Dieter Dr. 1668 1577 0
295 Niedenthal Robert 1661 1601 0
296 Basener Wolfgang 1656 1678 0
297 Navarro Jahnke Leo 1655 1707 0
298 Smits Jacques 1655 0 0
299 Stoib Marinus 1636 1725 0
300 Schamberger Hermann 0 1628 0
301 Schneider Mathias 1628 1588 0
302 Schmidt Simon 1627 1522 0
303 Gilbert Tim 1626 1519 0
304 Prinzen Siri Marleen 1626 1669 0
305 Tsakona Maria 1626 1703 0
306 Huber (Ke) Benedikt 1613 1675 0
307 Keymer Cecilia 1612 1763 0
308 Banzhaf Steffen 1604 1586 0
309 Strohschneider Leon 1604 1561 0
310 Krause Helmut 1597 1627 0
311 Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke 1594 1539 0
312 Steinschuld Jo 1557 0 0
313 Leykauf Thomas 1544 1506 0
314 Krause Marianne 1542 1550 0
315 Tryfon Konstantin 1535 1488 0
316 Jovi Klaus 1533 1393 0
317 Stöttner Moritz 1519 1701 0
318 Costa Vincenzo 1508 1460 0
319 Wolf Vincent 1495 1594 0
320 Zey Torsten 1480 1455 0
321 Shen Tingrui 0 1474 0
322 Kühn Marvin 1461 1413 0
323 Popovici Liviu-Daniel 1441 1442 0
324 Hoffmann Steffen 1431 1400 0
325 Seibold Jürgen 0 1426 0
326 Tsakonas Konstantinos 1417 0 0
327 Lerchl Justus 1406 1108 0
328 Colmie Nicolai 0 1396 0
329 Steinhart Roel 1371 0 0
330 Wolff Calvin 1368 1521 0
331 Isbilir Levin 1365 1630 0
332 Ögünc Saliba 0 1338 0
333 Ding Tina 1318 1482 0
334 Limmer Marco 0 1311 0
335 Glok David 0 1306 0
336 Navarro Jahnke Eric 1295 1416 0
337 Schnell Andrea 1281 1205 0
338 Robelly David 1262 1371 0
339 Stuck Michel 1256 1380 0
340 Martin Fernandez Rafael 0 1244 0
341 Körner Florian 0 1240 0
342 Ginschel Leonhard 1237 1302 0
343 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt 1222 1443 0
344 Boger Michael 0 1197 0
345 Homfeldt Maren 1162 1073 0
346 Greive Jakob 0 1146 0
347 Nutz Korbinian 1141 1194 0
348 Rempe Lennik 1086 1003 0
349 Kopp-Von Freymann Andreas 1057 1249 0
350 Wang Simon 0 1026 0
351 Wagner Cosima 0 1025 0
352 Mügschl Frederick 0 1004 0
353 Nutz Valentin 0 791 0
354 Kalinke Florian 0 0 0
355 Leukert Alexander Philipp 0 0 0
356 Martin Fernandez Felix 0 0 0
357 Schneider Jan 0 0 0
358 Wagner Valentin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Eljanov Pavel 2671 0 0
2 GM Blübaum Matthias 2669 2676 0
3 GM Donchenko Alexander 2652 2690 0
4 GM Sethuraman S.P. 2644 2648 0
5 GM Narayanan.S.L 2624 0 0
6 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2617 2607 0
7 GM Piorun Kacper 2608 2621 0
8 GM Santos Latasa Jaime 2608 0 0
9 GM Keymer Vincent 2591 2647 0
10 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2588 2587 0
11 GM Ivic Velimir 2582 2536 0
12 GM Wagner Dennis 2572 2569 0
13 GM Prusikin Michael 2547 2558 0
14 GM Warmerdam Max 2535 2568 0
15 GM Mons Leon 2530 2511 0
16 IM Noe Christopher 2527 2515 0
17 GM Hertneck Gerald 2493 2485 0
18 IM Parvanyan Ashot 2451 2460 0
19 GM Hoffmann Michael 2441 2412 0
20 IM Meins Gerlef 2423 2426 0
21 FM Hess Max 2413 2359 0
22 Zajogin Alexander 2412 2384 0
23 IM Morawietz Dieter 2407 2384 0
24 FM Köllner Ruben Gideon 2407 2379 0
25 IM Beikert Günther Dr. 2394 2365 0
26 IM Thinius Marco 2392 2358 0
27 FM Miller Eduard 2380 2368 0
28 FM Braun Georg 2375 2374 0
29 IM Seul Georg 2372 2326 0
30 IM Zude Arno 2364 2319 0
31 FM Hacker Jonas 2355 2347 0
32 FM Colbow Collin 2353 2297 0
33 FM WIM Schneider Jana 2353 2355 0
34 FM Csiki Endre 2341 2319 0
35 FM Forchert Martin 2321 2278 0
36 FM Schuster Karsten 2317 2271 0
37 WGM Dordzhieva Dinara 2311 0 0
38 FM Kolb Tobias 2307 2275 0
39 FM Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong 2298 2215 0
40 FM Richter Nils 2292 2284 0
41 FM Seifert Volker 2283 2228 0
42 Costa Leonardo 2278 2192 0
43 FM Kniest Oliver 2273 2192 0
44 Huber (Mü) Benedikt 2271 2194 0
45 Iberl Michael 2270 1993 0
46 FM Wacker Peter 2263 2242 0
47 Oberhofer Cédric 2263 2264 0
48 Köllner Aaron Noah 2257 2193 0
49 FM Degenhard Simon 2255 2225 0
50 FM Bussard Christian 2251 2234 0
51 FM Raupp Thomas 2250 2228 0
52 FM Schneider Bernd 2249 2215 0
53 FM Ciolek Andreas 2247 2255 0
54 Prüfer Friedbert Prof. Dr. 2244 2187 0
55 Ehrke Michael 2243 2203 0
56 Kindtner Ulrich 2227 2198 0
57 Pieper Thomas 2222 2251 0
58 CM Schatz Christian 2219 2194 0
59 FM Cordts Ingo 2214 2228 0
60 Rheinwalt Tobias 2211 2064 0
61 FM Goldbeck Lars 2207 2213 0
62 Lederle Vitus 2207 2156 0
63 Leeb Simon 2207 2219 0
64 Thannheiser Thomas 2205 2181 0
65 FM Deuer Marius 2193 2201 0
66 Ryzhkov Vadim 2193 2105 0
67 FM Heimrath Reiner 2192 2149 0
68 FM Muehlenhaus Sven 2192 0 0
69 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. 2192 2144 0
70 Hoffmann Sebastian 2192 2197 0
71 Fauth Dietmar Dr. 2188 2137 0
72 Meertens Martin 2182 2154 0
73 FM Cordes Hans-Jörg Dr. 2180 2139 0
74 FM Tonndorf Matthias 2175 2154 0
75 Bohnes Dieter 0 2173 0
76 Juergens Klaus 2172 0 0
77 Fahland Matthias Dr. 2168 2090 0
78 FM Löw Gerald 2166 2137 0
79 FM Smits Mark 2165 0 0
80 Klings Peter 2158 2159 0
81 Schmidt Stefan 2153 2153 0
82 Acikel Mert 2149 2089 0
83 Andersen Jens Knud 2149 2116 0
84 Köllner Christof 2149 2125 0
85 IM Biro Sandor 2146 2238 0
86 Akca Gani Eren 2142 0 0
87 Böhm Martin 2140 2113 0
88 Lindam Ingo 2137 2137 0
89 Tscharotschkin Michael 2136 2101 0
90 Kastek Thomas 2128 2093 0
91 Schaffarczyk Andre 2127 2096 0
92 Walter Thomas 2127 2084 0
93 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 2126 2087 0
94 Groß Willi Dr. 2125 2103 0
95 Friedel Marcus 2124 2141 0
96 Chennaoui Yasin 2122 0 0
97 Engel Johannes 2121 1985 0
98 Tillmann Markus 2119 2075 0
99 Hagner Bennet 2118 2100 0
100 Hünerfauth Uwe 2118 1999 0
101 CM Wenner Tobias 2117 2078 0
102 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. 2117 2054 0
103 FM Babar Michael 2114 2083 0
104 Grüttner Ralf 2112 2043 0
105 Proschmann Tino 2111 2049 0
106 Mooser Nicolas 2107 2098 0
107 Schötzig Detlef 2107 2089 0
108 Becker Tobias 2106 2120 0
109 Hinkmann Jens Dr. 2104 1999 0
110 Lettl Gerhard 2103 1971 0
111 Schatz Dieter 2103 2066 0
112 Köhler Lukas 2102 2109 0
113 Basener Winfried 2099 2050 0
114 Römhild Marcus 2099 2068 0
115 Reinert Stéphane 2097 1999 0
116 Martin Fernandez Rodrigo 2095 2083 0
117 Seisenberger Georg 2094 2052 0
118 Niese Holger 2092 2098 0
119 Bäuml Ulrich 2091 2033 0
120 Krämer Max 2091 2090 0
121 Uhl Benjamin 2088 1996 0
122 Koch Yannick 2086 2062 0
123 Marentini Marcel 2084 0 0
124 Kornitzky Tino 2083 2118 0
125 Lohvinov Petro 2082 2082 0
126 Bohnhoff Peter 2078 2078 0
127 Di Franco Patrizio 2077 2045 0
128 Pollmann Sascha 2073 2056 0
129 Stock Christoph 2073 2045 0
130 Heigermoser Robert 2071 2161 0
131 Müller Frank 2069 2024 0
132 Esswein Karlheinz 2067 1989 0
133 Hofmann Lorenz 2067 2087 0
134 Danielmeier Ralf 2066 2033 0
135 Schmid Bernhard 2065 2072 0
136 Heer Stephan Dr. 2063 1990 0
137 Hornung Hans Dr. 2063 2052 0
138 Jerie Sven 2062 2077 0
139 Arnhold Steffi 2061 2066 0
140 Grohde Wolfgang 2053 1979 0
141 Mews Bernhard 2053 1984 0
142 Röttig Hans-Peter 2053 2043 0
143 Waffenschmidt Joachim 2053 2055 0
144 Braeunlin Herbert 2052 0 0
145 CM Schnicke Robert 2050 2030 0
146 Kroneder Christian 2050 2005 0
147 Weichelt Jens 2050 2008 0
148 Czap Bernard 2047 2040 0
149 Helmschrott Otto 2045 1937 0
150 Schalla Dieter 2043 1970 0
151 Lochte Thomas 2040 2040 0
152 Döserich Jürgen 2039 2018 0
153 Glaser Christian 2037 1953 0
154 Suranyi Pal 2036 2033 0
155 Remensberger Hansuli 2034 0 0
156 Dietzsch Herbert 2033 1959 0
157 Beckers Thomas 2032 1984 0
158 Lambertz Michael 2031 2001 0
159 Engesser Jonas 2025 2004 0
160 Janasik Gerhard Dr. 2025 1950 0
161 Bischoff Ulrich 2023 1958 0
162 Dumjahn Carsten 2023 1945 0
163 Wiest Leonhard 2020 2012 0
164 Ponomarev Maximilian 2017 2013 0
165 Butenandt Svenja 2014 1974 0
166 Ohler Julius 2014 2016 0
167 Saizew Valeri 2012 1998 0
168 Lohr Maximilian 2011 2083 0
169 Prüske Wolfgang 2004 1977 0
170 Wüst Klaus Dr. 1999 1880 0
171 Schön Rudolf 1998 1916 0
172 Höller Armin 1994 1985 0
173 Schneider Andreas 1992 1850 0
174 Demir Bilal 1991 2048 0
175 Eilers Jochen 1991 1968 0
176 Wiederspahn Markus 1989 1865 0
177 Lares Harald 1983 1965 0
178 Kutzner Joachim 1978 1985 0
179 Acarbay Algi 1972 1802 0
180 Gnegel Boris-Igor 1969 1921 0
181 Jacob Tobias 1967 2087 0
182 Koch Harald 1961 1899 0
183 Nikolov Jordan 1960 0 0
184 Noack Mario 1959 1854 0
185 Seils Ralf 1956 1863 0
186 Koppen Harald 1953 1945 0
187 Bieringer Konrad 1946 1823 0
188 Lenz Bernhard 1943 1903 0
189 Schleich Theodor Dr. 1941 1889 0
190 Hetzner Hannes 1938 1957 0
191 Bilandzic Ante 1937 1985 0
192 Mittelbachert Ulrich 1935 1846 0
193 Lucas Olav 1930 0 0
194 Deues Erik 1929 1933 0
195 Zieger Bernd 1927 1834 0
196 Rempe Jonas 1923 1930 0
197 Kessler Helmut 1919 1828 0
198 Gärtner Matthias 1918 1840 0
199 Joppien Arne 1917 1895 0
200 Duzy Stefan 1915 1933 0
201 Kugel Norbert 1915 1858 0
202 Schwarz Hans 1915 1890 0
203 Weitz Andreas 1912 1900 0
204 Lehmann Edwin 1908 1875 0
205 Von Freymann Franz 1908 1891 0
206 Mühlberg Frank 1905 1833 0
207 Guggenberger Guido 1903 1909 0
208 Walda Michael 1903 1842 0
209 Mattes Heinz Dr. 1902 1849 0
210 Shatil Shir 1899 0 0
211 Klugstedt Vincent 1898 1909 0
212 Romanov Denys 1898 1783 0
213 Sperat Czar Nicolas 1897 0 0
214 Ewin Hans-Peter 1891 1810 0
215 Christensen John Christopher 1887 1788 0
216 Malditz Dieter 1882 1766 0
217 Bleicher Eiko 1881 1811 0
218 Slabicki Andrzej 1880 0 0
219 Pütz Lothar 1879 1790 0
220 Buchäckert Jürgen 1878 1844 0
221 Stuhler Josef 1878 1795 0
222 Strahl Christian 1875 1882 0
223 Hilbenz Guntram Dr. 1873 1855 0
224 Wltschek Christian 1873 1815 0
225 Bauer Armin Dr. 1868 1680 0
226 Haselbeck Franz 1866 1854 0
227 Schulz Stefan 1860 1815 0
228 Ries Berthold 1858 0 0
229 Lechner Otto 1850 1778 0
230 Plug Arjan 1850 0 0
231 Frehen Werner 1847 1831 0
232 Ring Gregor 1847 0 0
233 Reinkoester Michael 1846 1928 0
234 Leimeister Winfried 1845 1823 0
235 Kriesch Achim 1841 1683 0
236 Vonach Bernhard Dr. 1840 1775 0
237 Schmitz Tim 1836 1849 0
238 Hirstel Serge 1834 0 0
239 Otto Michael 1834 1750 0
240 Körber Uwe 1830 1842 0
241 Spieker Hans-Joachim 1829 1851 0
242 Troidl Thomas Dr. 1828 1847 0
243 Höhfeld Markus 1827 1822 0
244 Ranker Klemens 1824 1715 0
245 Navarro Gevers Daniel 1820 1873 0
246 Dolezal Hans-Peter 1819 1759 0
247 Edelmann Oliver 1815 1838 0
248 Schicker Rudolf 1814 1743 0
249 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg 1813 1784 0
250 Launert Martin Dr. 1812 1798 0
251 Jetzl Julian 1810 1792 0
252 Scheuerer Werner 1809 1701 0
253 Hartmann Karl-Heinz 1808 1800 0
254 Beckert Alessandro 1806 1746 0
255 Dietlmeier Tobias 1806 1815 0
256 Hoffmann Uwe 1806 1796 0
257 WCM Shatil Or 1804 0 0
258 Stomprowski Eckhard 1801 1665 0
259 Kohlmeyer Klaus 1798 1690 0
260 Schimmer Michael 1798 1790 0
261 Danninger Jannik 1793 1853 0
262 D`Acunto Michele 1790 0 0
263 Lerchl Clemens 1787 1771 0
264 Horata Hakan 1786 1733 0
265 Kühnast Volker 1786 1788 0
266 Lengtat Markus 1783 1737 0
267 Glock Benjamin 1779 1878 0
268 Rudolph Klaus 1778 1679 0
269 Hartung Christian Dr. 1777 1648 0
270 Förster Rudi 1770 1668 0
271 Kievelitz Bernd 1769 1793 0
272 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. 1760 1658 0
273 Hertling Jürgen 1751 1652 0
274 Cerpnjak Mirko 1749 1747 0
275 Danninger Hugo Kian 1749 1771 0
276 Sikorski Thomas 1749 1714 0
277 Strobl Thomas 1749 1644 0
278 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. 1739 1518 0
279 Neuhoff Laertes 1720 1809 0
280 Schmitt Michael 1718 1598 0
281 Kees Robert 1715 1505 0
282 Lindner Mario 1705 1562 0
283 De Luna Butz Alberto 1701 0 0
284 Uhl Patrick 1701 1605 0
285 Von Lossow Marcus 1697 1750 0
286 Müller Markus 1696 1633 0
287 Cordts Elof 1691 1642 0
288 Bauer Dieter 1687 1694 0
289 Frijling Jeroen 1675 0 0
290 Prütting Lucas 1675 1703 0
291 Mitschka Manfred 1672 1629 0
292 Bernstein Reiner 0 1671 0
293 Schindlbeck Johann 1671 1602 0
294 Koch Dieter Dr. 1668 1577 0
295 Niedenthal Robert 1661 1601 0
296 Basener Wolfgang 1656 1678 0
297 Navarro Jahnke Leo 1655 1707 0
298 Smits Jacques 1655 0 0
299 Stoib Marinus 1636 1725 0
300 Schamberger Hermann 0 1628 0
301 Schneider Mathias 1628 1588 0
302 Schmidt Simon 1627 1522 0
303 Gilbert Tim 1626 1519 0
304 Prinzen Siri Marleen 1626 1669 0
305 Tsakona Maria 1626 1703 0
306 Huber (Ke) Benedikt 1613 1675 0
307 Keymer Cecilia 1612 1763 0
308 Banzhaf Steffen 1604 1586 0
309 Strohschneider Leon 1604 1561 0
310 Krause Helmut 1597 1627 0
311 Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke 1594 1539 0
312 Steinschuld Jo 1557 0 0
313 Leykauf Thomas 1544 1506 0
314 Krause Marianne 1542 1550 0
315 Tryfon Konstantin 1535 1488 0
316 Jovi Klaus 1533 1393 0
317 Stöttner Moritz 1519 1701 0
318 Costa Vincenzo 1508 1460 0
319 Wolf Vincent 1495 1594 0
320 Zey Torsten 1480 1455 0
321 Shen Tingrui 0 1474 0
322 Kühn Marvin 1461 1413 0
323 Popovici Liviu-Daniel 1441 1442 0
324 Hoffmann Steffen 1431 1400 0
325 Seibold Jürgen 0 1426 0
326 Tsakonas Konstantinos 1417 0 0
327 Lerchl Justus 1406 1108 0
328 Colmie Nicolai 0 1396 0
329 Steinhart Roel 1371 0 0
330 Wolff Calvin 1368 1521 0
331 Isbilir Levin 1365 1630 0
332 Ögünc Saliba 0 1338 0
333 Ding Tina 1318 1482 0
334 Limmer Marco 0 1311 0
335 Glok David 0 1306 0
336 Navarro Jahnke Eric 1295 1416 0
337 Schnell Andrea 1281 1205 0
338 Robelly David 1262 1371 0
339 Stuck Michel 1256 1380 0
340 Martin Fernandez Rafael 0 1244 0
341 Körner Florian 0 1240 0
342 Ginschel Leonhard 1237 1302 0
343 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt 1222 1443 0
344 Boger Michael 0 1197 0
345 Homfeldt Maren 1162 1073 0
346 Greive Jakob 0 1146 0
347 Nutz Korbinian 1141 1194 0
348 Rempe Lennik 1086 1003 0
349 Kopp-Von Freymann Andreas 1057 1249 0
350 Wang Simon 0 1026 0
351 Wagner Cosima 0 1025 0
352 Mügschl Frederick 0 1004 0
353 Nutz Valentin 0 791 0
354 Kalinke Florian 0 0 0
355 Leukert Alexander Philipp 0 0 0
356 Martin Fernandez Felix 0 0 0
357 Schneider Jan 0 0 0
358 Wagner Valentin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 GM Eljanov Pavel 14102951 UKR 2671 0 Kharkow
2 GM Blübaum Matthias 24651516 GER 2669 2676 SF Deizisau
3 GM Donchenko Alexander 24603295 GER 2652 2690 SF Deizisau
4 GM Sethuraman S.P. 5021596 IND 2644 2648 SC Emmendingen 1937
5 GM Narayanan.S.L 5058422 IND 2624 0
6 GM Vocaturo Daniele 813192 ITA 2617 2607 Sfr. Berlin 1903
7 GM Piorun Kacper 1130420 POL 2608 2621 Sfr. Berlin 1903
8 GM Santos Latasa Jaime 2293307 ESP 2608 0 Leon
9 GM Keymer Vincent 12940690 GER 2591 2647 SF Deizisau
10 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 358878 CZE 2588 2587 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
11 GM Ivic Velimir 950122 SRB 2582 2536 SK Kirchweyhe 1947
12 GM Wagner Dennis 24650684 GER 2572 2569 SV Hockenheim
13 GM Prusikin Michael 4642325 GER 2547 2558 BCA Augsburg
14 GM Warmerdam Max 1048104 NED 2535 2568 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
15 GM Mons Leon 4614950 GER 2530 2511 MSA Zugzwang 82
16 IM Noe Christopher 24692018 GER 2527 2515 SC Eppingen
17 GM Hertneck Gerald 4600088 GER 2493 2485 MSA Zugzwang 82
18 IM Parvanyan Ashot 13307550 GER 2451 2460 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
19 GM Hoffmann Michael 4601297 GER 2441 2412 SV Sundern 1973
20 IM Meins Gerlef 4620895 GER 2423 2426 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
21 FM Hess Max 24656666 GER 2413 2359 SC Garching 1980
22 Zajogin Alexander 13500430 BLR 2412 2384 FC Bayern München
23 IM Morawietz Dieter 4603508 GER 2407 2384 Klub Kölner Sfr.
24 FM Köllner Ruben Gideon 12993093 GER 2407 2379 SF Deizisau
25 IM Beikert Günther Dr. 4614186 GER 2394 2365 SC Viernheim 1934
26 IM Thinius Marco 4613112 GER 2392 2358 SV Empor Berlin
27 FM Miller Eduard 24687022 GER 2380 2368 SC Erlangen 48/88
28 FM Braun Georg 24629383 GER 2375 2374 SK Bebenhausen 1992
29 IM Seul Georg 4601653 GER 2372 2326 SV 03/25 Koblenz
30 IM Zude Arno 4600754 GER 2364 2319 SV 1920 Hofheim
31 FM Hacker Jonas 1270968 GER 2355 2347 SC Eppingen
32 FM Colbow Collin 16201132 GER 2353 2297 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
33 FM WIM Schneider Jana 12924997 GER 2353 2355 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
34 FM Csiki Endre 775126 HUN 2341 2319 SVG Eppstein 1932
35 FM Forchert Martin 4609336 GER 2321 2278 Bielefelder SK von 1883
36 FM Schuster Karsten 4611071 GER 2317 2271 SC Gröbenzell
37 WGM Dordzhieva Dinara 24157570 RUS 2311 0 Elista
38 FM Kolb Tobias 12992321 GER 2307 2275 SC 1868 Bamberg
39 FM Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong 12984388 GER 2298 2215 SG Leipzig
40 FM Richter Nils 12990809 GER 2292 2284 TSV Schönaich
41 FM Seifert Volker 4658060 GER 2283 2228 SC Garching 1980
42 Costa Leonardo 16213955 GER 2278 2192 SK München Südost
43 FM Kniest Oliver 4620887 GER 2273 2192 SG Solingen
44 Huber (Mü) Benedikt 12923583 GER 2271 2194 SK München Südost
45 Iberl Michael 4644085 GER 2270 1993 SF Dachau 1932
46 FM Wacker Peter 4615751 GER 2263 2242 Klub Kölner Sfr.
47 Oberhofer Cédric 12941220 GER 2263 2264 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
48 Köllner Aaron Noah 12993085 GER 2257 2193 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
49 FM Degenhard Simon 12944017 GER 2255 2225 Heilbronner SV
50 FM Bussard Christian 24624446 GER 2251 2234 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
51 FM Raupp Thomas 4601610 GER 2250 2228 SC Untergrombach 46
52 FM Schneider Bernd 4604555 GER 2249 2215 SC Untergrombach 46
53 FM Ciolek Andreas 12906727 GER 2247 2255 Münchener SC 1836
54 Prüfer Friedbert Prof. Dr. 24699772 GER 2244 2187 TSG 1861 Taucha
55 Ehrke Michael 4607880 GER 2243 2203 Lübecker SV von 1873
56 Kindtner Ulrich 4610121 GER 2227 2198 Münchener SC 1836
57 Pieper Thomas 4606299 GER 2222 2251 SC Gröbenzell
58 CM Schatz Christian 4641620 GER 2219 2194 SC Postbauer-Heng
59 FM Cordts Ingo 4662687 GER 2214 2228 Ford Sfr. Köln
60 Rheinwalt Tobias 4676904 GER 2211 2064 SK Landau
61 FM Goldbeck Lars 16208188 GER 2207 2213 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
62 Lederle Vitus 4651316 GER 2207 2156 SC Dillingen
63 Leeb Simon 12924768 GER 2207 2219 SK München Südost
64 Thannheiser Thomas 4691059 GER 2205 2181 Lübecker SV von 1873
65 FM Deuer Marius 16236432 GER 2193 2201 TG Biberach
66 Ryzhkov Vadim 4137140 RUS 2193 2105 SC Sendling
67 FM Heimrath Reiner 4618866 GER 2192 2149 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
68 FM Muehlenhaus Sven 4671546 GER 2192 0 Düsseldorf
69 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. 4601661 GER 2192 2144 SC Untergrombach 46
70 Hoffmann Sebastian 12954535 GER 2192 2197 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
71 Fauth Dietmar Dr. 4629795 GER 2188 2137 Münchener SC 1836
72 Meertens Martin 4678362 GER 2182 2154 Klub Kölner Sfr.
73 FM Cordes Hans-Jörg Dr. 4602234 GER 2180 2139 VSG 1880 Offenbach
74 FM Tonndorf Matthias 4682033 GER 2175 2154 Hamelner SV
75 Bohnes Dieter 34603921 GER 0 2173 SV Wesel 1928
76 Juergens Klaus 4631714 GER 2172 0 ASK Salzburg
77 Fahland Matthias Dr. 4698380 GER 2168 2090 Schachklub Heidenau
78 FM Löw Gerald 4615875 GER 2166 2137 TSV Bindlach Aktionär
79 FM Smits Mark 1008110 NED 2165 0 SV Paul Keres
80 Klings Peter 4631234 GER 2158 2159 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
81 Schmidt Stefan 4609921 GER 2153 2153 SC Viernheim 1934
82 Acikel Mert 12956465 GER 2149 2089 SK König Tegel 1949
83 Andersen Jens Knud 4616910 GER 2149 2116 SF Hamburg 1934
84 Köllner Christof 4635787 GER 2149 2125 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag
85 IM Biro Sandor 1200178 ROU 2146 2238 SC 1947 Beilngries
86 Akca Gani Eren 6303013 TUR 2142 0 Hamburg
87 Böhm Martin 4608356 GER 2140 2113 SC 1975 Bann
88 Lindam Ingo 24699756 GER 2137 2137 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
89 Tscharotschkin Michael 4619510 GER 2136 2101 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen
90 Kastek Thomas 4605985 GER 2128 2093 Hamburger SK von 1830
91 Schaffarczyk Andre 4648684 GER 2127 2096 Schachfreunde Lieme
92 Walter Thomas 24620548 GER 2127 2084 TV Tegernsee
93 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz 4643348 GER 2126 2087 SC Kitzingen von 1905
94 Groß Willi Dr. 1270470 GER 2125 2103 SF Bad Mergentheim
95 Friedel Marcus 4688708 GER 2124 2141 SK 1926 Ettlingen
96 Chennaoui Yasin 1330667 SUI 2122 0 Degersheim
97 Engel Johannes 24628352 GER 2121 1985 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
98 Tillmann Markus 4681207 GER 2119 2075 SV Sundern 1973
99 Hagner Bennet 16224477 GER 2118 2100 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860
100 Hünerfauth Uwe 4649184 GER 2118 1999 SK Landau
101 CM Wenner Tobias 4619714 GER 2117 2078 Sges Bensheim 1931
102 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. 4602986 GER 2117 2054 SC 1868 Bamberg
103 FM Babar Michael 4615450 GER 2114 2083 SC Hansa Dortmund
104 Grüttner Ralf 4638158 GER 2112 2043 SK Freising
105 Proschmann Tino 4669231 GER 2111 2049 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
106 Mooser Nicolas 12979406 GER 2107 2098 FC Ergolding 1932
107 Schötzig Detlef 4644646 GER 2107 2089 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
108 Becker Tobias 1270965 GER 2106 2120 Kronacher SK 1882
109 Hinkmann Jens Dr. 4647831 GER 2104 1999 Bochumer SV 02
110 Lettl Gerhard 24687413 GER 2103 1971 TV Tegernsee
111 Schatz Dieter 4624963 GER 2103 2066 SK Landau
112 Köhler Lukas 16221990 GER 2102 2109 SC 1868 Bamberg
113 Basener Winfried 4617045 GER 2099 2050 Stiftung BSW - SG München
114 Römhild Marcus 4635833 GER 2099 2068 Bielefelder SK von 1883
115 Reinert Stéphane 620815 FRA 2097 1999 SC Bad Nauheim
116 Martin Fernandez Rodrigo 24647829 GER 2095 2083 SC Erlangen 48/88
117 Seisenberger Georg 12903574 GER 2094 2052 SV Ilmmünster
118 Niese Holger 4697057 GER 2092 2098 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
119 Bäuml Ulrich 4635051 GER 2091 2033 SC Dillingen
120 Krämer Max 16211545 GER 2091 2090 SK Caissa Augsburg
121 Uhl Benjamin 4685911 GER 2088 1996 SF 1958 Bitburg
122 Koch Yannick 24661678 GER 2086 2062 Hamelner SV
123 Marentini Marcel 1318730 SUI 2084 0 SC Bodan
124 Kornitzky Tino 12970379 GER 2083 2118 FC Bayern München
125 Lohvinov Petro 14176661 UKR 2082 2082 SK München Südost
126 Bohnhoff Peter 12937339 GER 2078 2078 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
127 Di Franco Patrizio 1270865 GER 2077 2045 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
128 Pollmann Sascha 4628543 GER 2073 2056 SAbt SV Werder Bremen
129 Stock Christoph 4662245 GER 2073 2045 Münchener SC 1836
130 Heigermoser Robert 24619132 GER 2071 2161 MSA Zugzwang 82
131 Müller Frank 24681318 GER 2069 2024 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23
132 Esswein Karlheinz 4629701 GER 2067 1989 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
133 Hofmann Lorenz 12995509 GER 2067 2087 SV Lauf a.d.P.
134 Danielmeier Ralf 4650751 GER 2066 2033 Bielefelder SK von 1883
135 Schmid Bernhard 12915467 GER 2065 2072 SC Leinfelden
136 Heer Stephan Dr. 1302345 SUI 2063 1990 SC Haar 1931
137 Hornung Hans Dr. 4615140 GER 2063 2052 SK Klosterlechfeld
138 Jerie Sven 24685259 GER 2062 2077 SG Ludwigsburg 1919
139 Arnhold Steffi 12931365 GER 2061 2066 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
140 Grohde Wolfgang 4684044 GER 2053 1979 SC Agon Neumünster
141 Mews Bernhard 1270864 GER 2053 1984 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker
142 Röttig Hans-Peter 4688821 GER 2053 2043 SC Viernheim 1934
143 Waffenschmidt Joachim 4655672 GER 2053 2055 SV 1920 Hofheim
144 Braeunlin Herbert 4642163 GER 2052 0 Betriebssport Bahn Berlin
145 CM Schnicke Robert 4602200 GER 2050 2030 TV Winnweiler
146 Kroneder Christian 4663756 GER 2050 2005 SK Schwanstetten 79
147 Weichelt Jens 4637771 GER 2050 2008 SK Rochade Augsburg
148 Czap Bernard 4633580 GER 2047 2040 SC Unterhaching
149 Helmschrott Otto 4652410 GER 2045 1937 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
150 Schalla Dieter 4688880 GER 2043 1970 SVG Friedrichsort
151 Lochte Thomas 4606272 GER 2040 2040 SK Weilheim
152 Döserich Jürgen 4638930 GER 2039 2018 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg
153 Glaser Christian 4697472 GER 2037 1953 BC Aichach
154 Suranyi Pal 706060 HUN 2036 2033 SC Remagen-Sinzig
155 Remensberger Hansuli 1307649 SUI 2034 0 Chessflyers
156 Dietzsch Herbert 4608364 GER 2033 1959 SC Pirmasens 1912
157 Beckers Thomas 4653459 GER 2032 1984 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
158 Lambertz Michael 4662466 GER 2031 2001 Ford Sfr. Köln
159 Engesser Jonas 1272060 GER 2025 2004 SC Garching 1980
160 Janasik Gerhard Dr. 4697030 GER 2025 1950 SF Pfullingen
161 Bischoff Ulrich 4691369 GER 2023 1958 Sfr. Erbach
162 Dumjahn Carsten 4656270 GER 2023 1945 SK Johanneum Eppendorf
163 Wiest Leonhard 4689623 GER 2020 2012 SF Dachau 1932
164 Ponomarev Maximilian 16216768 GER 2017 2013 FC Ergolding 1932
165 Butenandt Svenja 12993859 GER 2014 1974 FC Bayern München
166 Ohler Julius 16238982 GER 2014 2016 SC ML Kastellaun
167 Saizew Valeri 12932361 GER 2012 1998 SV Würselen 1926
168 Lohr Maximilian 12999717 GER 2011 2083 FC Ergolding 1932
169 Prüske Wolfgang 4667271 GER 2004 1977 SC Hansa Dortmund
170 Wüst Klaus Dr. 24628948 GER 1999 1880 Sfr. Wieseck
171 Schön Rudolf 4663055 GER 1998 1916 SC Windischeschenbach
172 Höller Armin 24651923 GER 1994 1985 SK Weilheim
173 Schneider Andreas 4648889 GER 1992 1850 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
174 Demir Bilal 4662369 TUR 1991 2048 SC Unterhaching
175 Eilers Jochen 4647521 GER 1991 1968 Bergische Sfr. 1923
176 Wiederspahn Markus 12905933 GER 1989 1865 SF Forst 1971
177 Lares Harald 4684001 GER 1983 1965 SC Pirmasens 1912
178 Kutzner Joachim 4679407 GER 1978 1985 SC Erkrath 1973
179 Acarbay Algi 6303692 TUR 1972 1802 SC Unterhaching
180 Gnegel Boris-Igor 4647939 GER 1969 1921 SF Bad Tölz
181 Jacob Tobias 12903221 GER 1967 2087 SC Unterhaching
182 Koch Harald 12947806 GER 1961 1899 SK Kissing
183 Nikolov Jordan 2906112 BUL 1960 0 Juri Benderev Pernik
184 Noack Mario 24639265 GER 1959 1854 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
185 Seils Ralf 16236440 GER 1956 1863 SF Nordost Berlin
186 Koppen Harald 12946982 GER 1953 1945 TUS Holzkirchen
187 Bieringer Konrad 4652789 GER 1946 1823 SK Töging
188 Lenz Bernhard 16209710 GER 1943 1903 BC Aichach
189 Schleich Theodor Dr. 24615218 GER 1941 1889 Münchener SC 1836
190 Hetzner Hannes 16211936 GER 1938 1957 SC Erlangen 48/88
191 Bilandzic Ante 1445243 DEN 1937 1985 FC Bayern München
192 Mittelbachert Ulrich 4634470 GER 1935 1846 Lübecker SV von 1873
193 Lucas Olav 1013521 NED 1930 0 Zukertort Amstelveen
194 Deues Erik 4656245 GER 1929 1933 SK Germering
195 Zieger Bernd 24612669 GER 1927 1834 SF Heidelberg
196 Rempe Jonas 16202406 GER 1923 1930 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
197 Kessler Helmut 4698657 GER 1919 1828 SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportv
198 Gärtner Matthias 4609964 GER 1918 1840 Schachklub Heidenau
199 Joppien Arne 4637500 GER 1917 1895 TSV Germania Cadenberge
200 Duzy Stefan 1270216 GER 1915 1933 Erfurter SK
201 Kugel Norbert 12925802 GER 1915 1858 SK Altrip
202 Schwarz Hans 4669240 GER 1915 1890 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
203 Weitz Andreas 12914754 GER 1912 1900 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
204 Lehmann Edwin 24671142 GER 1908 1875 SK Königsspringer Emden
205 Von Freymann Franz 12994014 GER 1908 1891 TV Tegernsee
206 Mühlberg Frank 4680235 GER 1905 1833 BSV Chemie Radebeul
207 Guggenberger Guido 4688260 GER 1903 1909 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
208 Walda Michael 4680472 GER 1903 1842 SAbt Niederräder TG
209 Mattes Heinz Dr. 24623750 GER 1902 1849 Münchener SC 1836
210 Shatil Shir 2828278 ISR 1899 0 Corsier sur Vevey
211 Klugstedt Vincent 16216393 GER 1898 1909 SG Bochum 1931
212 Romanov Denys 16250346 GER 1898 1783 TG Biberach
213 Sperat Czar Nicolas 551007827 FRA 1897 0 Colombes
214 Ewin Hans-Peter 4654692 GER 1891 1810 SF Braunfels
215 Christensen John Christopher 1453947 DEN 1887 1788 Hamburger SK von 1830
216 Malditz Dieter 16244028 GER 1882 1766 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
217 Bleicher Eiko 24618152 GER 1881 1811 SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau
218 Slabicki Andrzej 1130714 POL 1880 0 "Gambit" Swidnica
219 Pütz Lothar 24604984 GER 1879 1790 SF "Zeiler Turm"
220 Buchäckert Jürgen 24611921 GER 1878 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
221 Stuhler Josef 4699106 GER 1878 1795 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
222 Strahl Christian 12955019 GER 1875 1882 1.FC Marktleuthen
223 Hilbenz Guntram Dr. 4686586 GER 1873 1855 SC Bad Nauheim
224 Wltschek Christian 4672933 GER 1873 1815 SG Post/Süd Regensburg
225 Bauer Armin Dr. 4691920 GER 1868 1680 SF 1946 Brühl
226 Haselbeck Franz 1270356 GER 1866 1854 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
227 Schulz Stefan 12943070 GER 1860 1815 SV Görlitz 1990
228 Ries Berthold 4657691 GER 1858 0 Oberpframmern
229 Lechner Otto 4680405 GER 1850 1778 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt
230 Plug Arjan 1011600 NED 1850 0 Daniel Noteboom
231 Frehen Werner 4678206 GER 1847 1831 SG Niederkassel
232 Ring Gregor 4680430 GER 1847 0 Sprockhövel
233 Reinkoester Michael 12965472 GER 1846 1928 SG Freibauer Lübbecke
234 Leimeister Winfried 24653721 GER 1845 1823 Bergische Sfr. 1923
235 Kriesch Achim 4657071 GER 1841 1683 SF Braunfels
236 Vonach Bernhard Dr. 4680243 GER 1840 1775 Sportfr. Windach 1923
237 Schmitz Tim 1270221 GER 1836 1849 SC Sendling
238 Hirstel Serge 644986 FRA 1834 0 Erstein
239 Otto Michael 24617822 GER 1834 1750 SC Mülheim 08/25
240 Körber Uwe 12967742 GER 1830 1842 Findorffer Sfr
241 Spieker Hans-Joachim 4688970 GER 1829 1851 Hamelner SV
242 Troidl Thomas Dr. 24689483 GER 1828 1847 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf
243 Höhfeld Markus 12984167 GER 1827 1822 Münchener SC 1836
244 Ranker Klemens 24607339 GER 1824 1715 SC Hauptstuhl
245 Navarro Gevers Daniel 16253752 GER 1820 1873 MTV Ingolstadt
246 Dolezal Hans-Peter 16213971 GER 1819 1759 FC Bayern München
247 Edelmann Oliver 16272650 GER 1815 1838 SK Gräfelfing
248 Schicker Rudolf 4698959 GER 1814 1743 SC Windischeschenbach
249 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg 4634438 GER 1813 1784 Stolberger SV 1927
250 Launert Martin Dr. 24633402 GER 1812 1798 Sfr. Erbach
251 Jetzl Julian 1655299 AUT 1810 1792 FC Bayern München
252 Scheuerer Werner 12905119 GER 1809 1701 SC Garching 1980
253 Hartmann Karl-Heinz 16213998 GER 1808 1800 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
254 Beckert Alessandro 16213599 GER 1806 1746 FC Bayern München
255 Dietlmeier Tobias 16213963 GER 1806 1815 TV Tegernsee
256 Hoffmann Uwe 4680332 GER 1806 1796 BSV Chemie Radebeul
257 WCM Shatil Or 2842475 ISR 1804 0 Corsier sur Vevey
258 Stomprowski Eckhard 24646806 GER 1801 1665 Lübecker SV von 1873
259 Kohlmeyer Klaus 4677331 GER 1798 1690 SF Braunfels
260 Schimmer Michael 24606014 GER 1798 1790 SC Frankfurt-West
261 Danninger Jannik 16226402 GER 1793 1853 TV Tegernsee
262 D`Acunto Michele 826618 ITA 1790 0 Villingen-Schwenningen
263 Lerchl Clemens 16226372 GER 1787 1771 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
264 Horata Hakan 4698576 GER 1786 1733 SC Viernheim 1934
265 Kühnast Volker 24653756 GER 1786 1788 Bergische Sfr. 1923
266 Lengtat Markus 12944289 GER 1783 1737 SV Dinslaken 1923
267 Glock Benjamin 12942103 GER 1779 1878 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
268 Rudolph Klaus 4651839 GER 1778 1679 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
269 Hartung Christian Dr. 16252829 GER 1777 1648 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO
270 Förster Rudi 4686209 GER 1770 1668 SF Braunfels
271 Kievelitz Bernd 4602544 GER 1769 1793 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977
272 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. 4609760 GER 1760 1658 SC Pasing von 1948
273 Hertling Jürgen 12983926 GER 1751 1652 Bergische Sfr. 1923
274 Cerpnjak Mirko 16279085 GER 1749 1747 SC Gröbenzell
275 Danninger Hugo Kian 16271246 GER 1749 1771 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
276 Sikorski Thomas 24608068 GER 1749 1714 Sfr. Essen-Katernberg
277 Strobl Thomas 24690163 GER 1749 1644 TSV 1860 Weißenburg
278 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. 24634107 GER 1739 1518 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
279 Neuhoff Laertes 16279719 GER 1720 1809 SG Leipzig
280 Schmitt Michael 24612316 GER 1718 1598 SC Peiting
281 Kees Robert 24653802 GER 1715 1505 SC Peiting
282 Lindner Mario 12979783 GER 1705 1562 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
283 De Luna Butz Alberto 2269007 ESP 1701 0 Bad Homburg
284 Uhl Patrick 24677051 GER 1701 1605 SF 1958 Bitburg
285 Von Lossow Marcus 12942090 GER 1697 1750 PTSV SK Hof 1892
286 Müller Markus 24612286 GER 1696 1633 SK Bruckmühl
287 Cordts Elof 12987301 GER 1691 1642 SC Erlangen 48/88
288 Bauer Dieter 4667751 GER 1687 1694 SF 59 Kornwestheim
289 Frijling Jeroen 1001906 NED 1675 0 Alphen aan den Rijn
290 Prütting Lucas 12942138 GER 1675 1703 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
291 Mitschka Manfred 16248392 GER 1672 1629 SK Neuburg
292 Bernstein Reiner 16236769 GER 0 1671 BSV Chemie Radebeul
293 Schindlbeck Johann 16270789 GER 1671 1602 FC Bayern München
294 Koch Dieter Dr. 24643050 GER 1668 1577 SC Ammersee
295 Niedenthal Robert 24627216 GER 1661 1601 SV 1920 Hofheim
296 Basener Wolfgang 16222172 GER 1656 1678 SC Miesbach
297 Navarro Jahnke Leo 16234146 GER 1655 1707 MTV Ingolstadt
298 Smits Jacques 1049615 NED 1655 0 RSG Roosendaal
299 Stoib Marinus 12994901 GER 1636 1725 TV Tegernsee
300 Schamberger Hermann 34605606 GER 0 1628 SF Dachau 1932
301 Schneider Mathias 1270010 GER 1628 1588 BSV Chemie Radebeul
302 Schmidt Simon 16293266 GER 1627 1522 SC Viernheim 1934
303 Gilbert Tim 16269527 GER 1626 1519 SC Erlangen 48/88
304 Prinzen Siri Marleen 16265912 GER 1626 1669 SK Tarrasch 1945 München
305 Tsakona Maria 25834827 GRE 1626 1703 Münchener SC 1836
306 Huber (Ke) Benedikt 16281225 GER 1613 1675 SK Kelheim 1920
307 Keymer Cecilia 16233468 GER 1612 1763 SK Gau-Algesheim
308 Banzhaf Steffen 16219880 GER 1604 1586 TSG Öhringen
309 Strohschneider Leon 16211634 GER 1604 1561 FC Bayern München
310 Krause Helmut 16219490 GER 1597 1627 SK Freilassing
311 Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke 24658871 GER 1594 1539 SK Landau
312 Steinschuld Jo 24631833 NED 1557 0 Kerkraadse S.V.
313 Leykauf Thomas 12953067 GER 1544 1506 Heilbronner SV
314 Krause Marianne 16219600 GER 1542 1550 SK Freilassing
315 Tryfon Konstantin 16282353 GER 1535 1488 SV 1920 Hofheim
316 Jovi Klaus 12985996 GER 1533 1393 SV Grevenbroich 1953
317 Stöttner Moritz 16277163 GER 1519 1701 SK Landau-Dingolfing
318 Costa Vincenzo 2835610 ITA 1508 1460 SK München Südost
319 Wolf Vincent 16207491 GER 1495 1594 SC 1868 Bamberg
320 Zey Torsten 16241975 GER 1480 1455 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach
321 Shen Tingrui 34603441 GER 0 1474 TV Tegernsee
322 Kühn Marvin 16281667 GER 1461 1413 SK Gräfelfing
323 Popovici Liviu-Daniel 1253689 ROU 1441 1442 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
324 Hoffmann Steffen 12954578 GER 1431 1400 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
325 Seibold Jürgen 16295404 GER 0 1426 SG Ludwigsburg 1919
326 Tsakonas Konstantinos 25863061 GRE 1417 0 Münchener SC 1836
327 Lerchl Justus 16240677 GER 1406 1108 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
328 Colmie Nicolai 34603557 GER 0 1396 SF Kirchenlamitz
329 Steinhart Roel 1040146 NED 1371 0 Reynaerde
330 Wolff Calvin 16269969 GER 1368 1521 Heilbronner SV
331 Isbilir Levin 16267192 GER 1365 1630 SC Erlangen 48/88
332 Ögünc Saliba 16254015 GER 0 1338 SAbt TSV Dasing
333 Ding Tina 16286987 GER 1318 1482 SC Kempten 1878
334 Limmer Marco 34603506 GER 0 1311 TV Tegernsee
335 Glok David 16226224 GER 0 1306 SK Gräfelfing
336 Navarro Jahnke Eric 16234138 GER 1295 1416 MTV Ingolstadt
337 Schnell Andrea 16208587 GER 1281 1205 Lübecker SV von 1873
338 Robelly David 16236300 GER 1262 1371 SC Wolfratshausen 1948
339 Stuck Michel 16279115 GER 1256 1380 SK Frankenthal
340 Martin Fernandez Rafael 34605550 GER 0 1244 SC Erlangen 48/88
341 Körner Florian 34605525 GER 0 1240 SF Dachau 1932
342 Ginschel Leonhard 16290917 GER 1237 1302 TV Tegernsee
343 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt 34603336 GER 1222 1443 Sfr. Gern
344 Boger Michael 16297067 GER 0 1197 SC 1868 Bamberg
345 Homfeldt Maren 24697028 GER 1162 1073 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873
346 Greive Jakob 34603476 GER 0 1146 TV Tegernsee
347 Nutz Korbinian 16242564 GER 1141 1194 TV Tegernsee
348 Rempe Lennik 16248031 GER 1086 1003 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910
349 Kopp-Von Freymann Andreas 16285840 GER 1057 1249 TV Tegernsee
350 Wang Simon 34605398 GER 0 1026 SF Dachau 1932
351 Wagner Cosima 34603484 GER 0 1025 TV Tegernsee
352 Mügschl Frederick 34603450 GER 0 1004 TV Tegernsee
353 Nutz Valentin 16270517 GER 0 791 TV Tegernsee
354 Kalinke Florian GER 0 0 Karlsruhe
355 Leukert Alexander Philipp GER 0 0 Reutlingen
356 Martin Fernandez Felix 34605622 GER 0 0 SC Erlangen 48/88
357 Schneider Jan 34605410 GER 0 0 Dresden
358 Wagner Valentin 34603492 GER 0 0 TV Tegernsee

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 GM Eljanov Pavel UKR 2671 0 Kharkow 0,0 0 0,0
2 2 GM Blübaum Matthias GER 2669 2676 SF Deizisau 0,0 0 0,0
3 3 GM Donchenko Alexander GER 2652 2690 SF Deizisau 0,0 0 0,0
4 4 GM Sethuraman S.P. IND 2644 2648 SC Emmendingen 1937 0,0 0 0,0
5 5 GM Narayanan.S.L IND 2624 0 0,0 0 0,0
6 6 GM Vocaturo Daniele ITA 2617 2607 Sfr. Berlin 1903 0,0 0 0,0
7 7 GM Piorun Kacper POL 2608 2621 Sfr. Berlin 1903 0,0 0 0,0
8 8 GM Santos Latasa Jaime ESP 2608 0 Leon 0,0 0 0,0
9 9 GM Keymer Vincent GER 2591 2647 SF Deizisau 0,0 0 0,0
10 10 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van CZE 2588 2587 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 0,0 0 0,0
11 11 GM Ivic Velimir SRB 2582 2536 SK Kirchweyhe 1947 0,0 0 0,0
12 12 GM Wagner Dennis GER 2572 2569 SV Hockenheim 0,0 0 0,0
13 13 GM Prusikin Michael GER 2547 2558 BCA Augsburg 0,0 0 0,0
14 14 GM Warmerdam Max NED 2535 2568 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 0,0 0 0,0
15 15 GM Mons Leon GER 2530 2511 MSA Zugzwang 82 0,0 0 0,0
16 16 IM Noe Christopher GER 2527 2515 SC Eppingen 0,0 0 0,0
17 17 GM Hertneck Gerald GER 2493 2485 MSA Zugzwang 82 0,0 0 0,0
18 18 IM Parvanyan Ashot GER 2451 2460 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 0,0 0 0,0
19 19 GM Hoffmann Michael GER 2441 2412 SV Sundern 1973 0,0 0 0,0
20 20 IM Meins Gerlef GER 2423 2426 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0,0 0 0,0
21 21 FM Hess Max GER 2413 2359 SC Garching 1980 0,0 0 0,0
22 22 Zajogin Alexander BLR 2412 2384 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
23 23 IM Morawietz Dieter GER 2407 2384 Klub Kölner Sfr. 0,0 0 0,0
24 24 FM Köllner Ruben Gideon GER 2407 2379 SF Deizisau 0,0 0 0,0
25 25 IM Beikert Günther Dr. GER 2394 2365 SC Viernheim 1934 0,0 0 0,0
26 26 IM Thinius Marco GER 2392 2358 SV Empor Berlin 0,0 0 0,0
27 27 FM Miller Eduard GER 2380 2368 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
28 28 FM Braun Georg GER 2375 2374 SK Bebenhausen 1992 0,0 0 0,0
29 29 IM Seul Georg GER 2372 2326 SV 03/25 Koblenz 0,0 0 0,0
30 30 IM Zude Arno GER 2364 2319 SV 1920 Hofheim 0,0 0 0,0
31 31 FM Hacker Jonas GER 2355 2347 SC Eppingen 0,0 0 0,0
32 32 FM Colbow Collin GER 2353 2297 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0,0 0 0,0
33 33 FM WIM Schneider Jana GER 2353 2355 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0,0 0 0,0
34 34 FM Csiki Endre HUN 2341 2319 SVG Eppstein 1932 0,0 0 0,0
35 35 FM Forchert Martin GER 2321 2278 Bielefelder SK von 1883 0,0 0 0,0
36 36 FM Schuster Karsten GER 2317 2271 SC Gröbenzell 0,0 0 0,0
37 37 WGM Dordzhieva Dinara RUS 2311 0 Elista 0,0 0 0,0
38 38 FM Kolb Tobias GER 2307 2275 SC 1868 Bamberg 0,0 0 0,0
39 39 FM Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong GER 2298 2215 SG Leipzig 0,0 0 0,0
40 40 FM Richter Nils GER 2292 2284 TSV Schönaich 0,0 0 0,0
41 41 FM Seifert Volker GER 2283 2228 SC Garching 1980 0,0 0 0,0
42 42 Costa Leonardo GER 2278 2192 SK München Südost 0,0 0 0,0
43 43 FM Kniest Oliver GER 2273 2192 SG Solingen 0,0 0 0,0
44 44 Huber (Mü) Benedikt GER 2271 2194 SK München Südost 0,0 0 0,0
45 45 Iberl Michael GER 2270 1993 SF Dachau 1932 0,0 0 0,0
46 46 FM Wacker Peter GER 2263 2242 Klub Kölner Sfr. 0,0 0 0,0
47 47 Oberhofer Cédric GER 2263 2264 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0,0 0 0,0
48 48 Köllner Aaron Noah GER 2257 2193 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 0,0 0 0,0
49 49 FM Degenhard Simon GER 2255 2225 Heilbronner SV 0,0 0 0,0
50 50 FM Bussard Christian GER 2251 2234 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 0,0 0 0,0
51 51 FM Raupp Thomas GER 2250 2228 SC Untergrombach 46 0,0 0 0,0
52 52 FM Schneider Bernd GER 2249 2215 SC Untergrombach 46 0,0 0 0,0
53 53 FM Ciolek Andreas GER 2247 2255 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
54 54 Prüfer Friedbert Prof. Dr. GER 2244 2187 TSG 1861 Taucha 0,0 0 0,0
55 55 Ehrke Michael GER 2243 2203 Lübecker SV von 1873 0,0 0 0,0
56 56 Kindtner Ulrich GER 2227 2198 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
57 57 Pieper Thomas GER 2222 2251 SC Gröbenzell 0,0 0 0,0
58 58 CM Schatz Christian GER 2219 2194 SC Postbauer-Heng 0,0 0 0,0
59 59 FM Cordts Ingo GER 2214 2228 Ford Sfr. Köln 0,0 0 0,0
60 60 Rheinwalt Tobias GER 2211 2064 SK Landau 0,0 0 0,0
61 61 FM Goldbeck Lars GER 2207 2213 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0,0 0 0,0
62 62 Lederle Vitus GER 2207 2156 SC Dillingen 0,0 0 0,0
63 63 Leeb Simon GER 2207 2219 SK München Südost 0,0 0 0,0
64 64 Thannheiser Thomas GER 2205 2181 Lübecker SV von 1873 0,0 0 0,0
65 65 FM Deuer Marius GER 2193 2201 TG Biberach 0,0 0 0,0
66 66 Ryzhkov Vadim RUS 2193 2105 SC Sendling 0,0 0 0,0
67 67 FM Heimrath Reiner GER 2192 2149 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 0,0 0 0,0
68 68 FM Muehlenhaus Sven GER 2192 0 Düsseldorf 0,0 0 0,0
69 69 FM Sieglen Joachim Dr. GER 2192 2144 SC Untergrombach 46 0,0 0 0,0
70 70 Hoffmann Sebastian GER 2192 2197 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 0,0 0 0,0
71 71 Fauth Dietmar Dr. GER 2188 2137 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
72 72 Meertens Martin GER 2182 2154 Klub Kölner Sfr. 0,0 0 0,0
73 73 FM Cordes Hans-Jörg Dr. GER 2180 2139 VSG 1880 Offenbach 0,0 0 0,0
74 74 FM Tonndorf Matthias GER 2175 2154 Hamelner SV 0,0 0 0,0
75 75 Bohnes Dieter GER 0 2173 SV Wesel 1928 0,0 0 0,0
76 76 Juergens Klaus GER 2172 0 ASK Salzburg 0,0 0 0,0
77 77 Fahland Matthias Dr. GER 2168 2090 Schachklub Heidenau 0,0 0 0,0
78 78 FM Löw Gerald GER 2166 2137 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 0,0 0 0,0
79 79 FM Smits Mark NED 2165 0 SV Paul Keres 0,0 0 0,0
80 80 Klings Peter GER 2158 2159 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 0,0 0 0,0
81 81 Schmidt Stefan GER 2153 2153 SC Viernheim 1934 0,0 0 0,0
82 82 Acikel Mert GER 2149 2089 SK König Tegel 1949 0,0 0 0,0
83 83 Andersen Jens Knud GER 2149 2116 SF Hamburg 1934 0,0 0 0,0
84 84 Köllner Christof GER 2149 2125 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 0,0 0 0,0
85 85 IM Biro Sandor ROU 2146 2238 SC 1947 Beilngries 0,0 0 0,0
86 86 Akca Gani Eren TUR 2142 0 Hamburg 0,0 0 0,0
87 87 Böhm Martin GER 2140 2113 SC 1975 Bann 0,0 0 0,0
88 88 Lindam Ingo GER 2137 2137 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 0,0 0 0,0
89 89 Tscharotschkin Michael GER 2136 2101 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen 0,0 0 0,0
90 90 Kastek Thomas GER 2128 2093 Hamburger SK von 1830 0,0 0 0,0
91 91 Schaffarczyk Andre GER 2127 2096 Schachfreunde Lieme 0,0 0 0,0
92 92 Walter Thomas GER 2127 2084 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
93 93 Kannenberg Karl-Heinz GER 2126 2087 SC Kitzingen von 1905 0,0 0 0,0
94 94 Groß Willi Dr. GER 2125 2103 SF Bad Mergentheim 0,0 0 0,0
95 95 Friedel Marcus GER 2124 2141 SK 1926 Ettlingen 0,0 0 0,0
96 96 Chennaoui Yasin SUI 2122 0 Degersheim 0,0 0 0,0
97 97 Engel Johannes GER 2121 1985 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 0,0 0 0,0
98 98 Tillmann Markus GER 2119 2075 SV Sundern 1973 0,0 0 0,0
99 99 Hagner Bennet GER 2118 2100 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 0,0 0 0,0
100 100 Hünerfauth Uwe GER 2118 1999 SK Landau 0,0 0 0,0
101 101 CM Wenner Tobias GER 2117 2078 Sges Bensheim 1931 0,0 0 0,0
102 102 Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr. GER 2117 2054 SC 1868 Bamberg 0,0 0 0,0
103 103 FM Babar Michael GER 2114 2083 SC Hansa Dortmund 0,0 0 0,0
104 104 Grüttner Ralf GER 2112 2043 SK Freising 0,0 0 0,0
105 105 Proschmann Tino GER 2111 2049 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 0,0 0 0,0
106 106 Mooser Nicolas GER 2107 2098 FC Ergolding 1932 0,0 0 0,0
107 107 Schötzig Detlef GER 2107 2089 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0,0 0 0,0
108 108 Becker Tobias GER 2106 2120 Kronacher SK 1882 0,0 0 0,0
109 109 Hinkmann Jens Dr. GER 2104 1999 Bochumer SV 02 0,0 0 0,0
110 110 Lettl Gerhard GER 2103 1971 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
111 111 Schatz Dieter GER 2103 2066 SK Landau 0,0 0 0,0
112 112 Köhler Lukas GER 2102 2109 SC 1868 Bamberg 0,0 0 0,0
113 113 Basener Winfried GER 2099 2050 Stiftung BSW - SG München 0,0 0 0,0
114 114 Römhild Marcus GER 2099 2068 Bielefelder SK von 1883 0,0 0 0,0
115 115 Reinert Stéphane FRA 2097 1999 SC Bad Nauheim 0,0 0 0,0
116 116 Martin Fernandez Rodrigo GER 2095 2083 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
117 117 Seisenberger Georg GER 2094 2052 SV Ilmmünster 0,0 0 0,0
118 118 Niese Holger GER 2092 2098 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 0,0 0 0,0
119 119 Bäuml Ulrich GER 2091 2033 SC Dillingen 0,0 0 0,0
120 120 Krämer Max GER 2091 2090 SK Caissa Augsburg 0,0 0 0,0
121 121 Uhl Benjamin GER 2088 1996 SF 1958 Bitburg 0,0 0 0,0
122 122 Koch Yannick GER 2086 2062 Hamelner SV 0,0 0 0,0
123 123 Marentini Marcel SUI 2084 0 SC Bodan 0,0 0 0,0
124 124 Kornitzky Tino GER 2083 2118 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
125 125 Lohvinov Petro UKR 2082 2082 SK München Südost 0,0 0 0,0
126 126 Bohnhoff Peter GER 2078 2078 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0,0 0 0,0
127 127 Di Franco Patrizio GER 2077 2045 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 0,0 0 0,0
128 128 Pollmann Sascha GER 2073 2056 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 0,0 0 0,0
129 129 Stock Christoph GER 2073 2045 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
130 130 Heigermoser Robert GER 2071 2161 MSA Zugzwang 82 0,0 0 0,0
131 131 Müller Frank GER 2069 2024 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 0,0 0 0,0
132 132 Esswein Karlheinz GER 2067 1989 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0,0 0 0,0
133 133 Hofmann Lorenz GER 2067 2087 SV Lauf a.d.P. 0,0 0 0,0
134 134 Danielmeier Ralf GER 2066 2033 Bielefelder SK von 1883 0,0 0 0,0
135 135 Schmid Bernhard GER 2065 2072 SC Leinfelden 0,0 0 0,0
136 136 Heer Stephan Dr. SUI 2063 1990 SC Haar 1931 0,0 0 0,0
137 137 Hornung Hans Dr. GER 2063 2052 SK Klosterlechfeld 0,0 0 0,0
138 138 Jerie Sven GER 2062 2077 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 0,0 0 0,0
139 139 Arnhold Steffi GER 2061 2066 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 0,0 0 0,0
140 140 Grohde Wolfgang GER 2053 1979 SC Agon Neumünster 0,0 0 0,0
141 141 Mews Bernhard GER 2053 1984 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 0,0 0 0,0
142 142 Röttig Hans-Peter GER 2053 2043 SC Viernheim 1934 0,0 0 0,0
143 143 Waffenschmidt Joachim GER 2053 2055 SV 1920 Hofheim 0,0 0 0,0
144 144 Braeunlin Herbert GER 2052 0 Betriebssport Bahn Berlin 0,0 0 0,0
145 145 CM Schnicke Robert GER 2050 2030 TV Winnweiler 0,0 0 0,0
146 146 Kroneder Christian GER 2050 2005 SK Schwanstetten 79 0,0 0 0,0
147 147 Weichelt Jens GER 2050 2008 SK Rochade Augsburg 0,0 0 0,0
148 148 Czap Bernard GER 2047 2040 SC Unterhaching 0,0 0 0,0
149 149 Helmschrott Otto GER 2045 1937 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 0,0 0 0,0
150 150 Schalla Dieter GER 2043 1970 SVG Friedrichsort 0,0 0 0,0
151 151 Lochte Thomas GER 2040 2040 SK Weilheim 0,0 0 0,0
152 152 Döserich Jürgen GER 2039 2018 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg 0,0 0 0,0
153 153 Glaser Christian GER 2037 1953 BC Aichach 0,0 0 0,0
154 154 Suranyi Pal HUN 2036 2033 SC Remagen-Sinzig 0,0 0 0,0
155 155 Remensberger Hansuli SUI 2034 0 Chessflyers 0,0 0 0,0
156 156 Dietzsch Herbert GER 2033 1959 SC Pirmasens 1912 0,0 0 0,0
157 157 Beckers Thomas GER 2032 1984 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 0,0 0 0,0
158 158 Lambertz Michael GER 2031 2001 Ford Sfr. Köln 0,0 0 0,0
159 159 Engesser Jonas GER 2025 2004 SC Garching 1980 0,0 0 0,0
160 160 Janasik Gerhard Dr. GER 2025 1950 SF Pfullingen 0,0 0 0,0
161 161 Bischoff Ulrich GER 2023 1958 Sfr. Erbach 0,0 0 0,0
162 162 Dumjahn Carsten GER 2023 1945 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 0,0 0 0,0
163 163 Wiest Leonhard GER 2020 2012 SF Dachau 1932 0,0 0 0,0
164 164 Ponomarev Maximilian GER 2017 2013 FC Ergolding 1932 0,0 0 0,0
165 165 Butenandt Svenja GER 2014 1974 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
166 166 Ohler Julius GER 2014 2016 SC ML Kastellaun 0,0 0 0,0
167 167 Saizew Valeri GER 2012 1998 SV Würselen 1926 0,0 0 0,0
168 168 Lohr Maximilian GER 2011 2083 FC Ergolding 1932 0,0 0 0,0
169 169 Prüske Wolfgang GER 2004 1977 SC Hansa Dortmund 0,0 0 0,0
170 170 Wüst Klaus Dr. GER 1999 1880 Sfr. Wieseck 0,0 0 0,0
171 171 Schön Rudolf GER 1998 1916 SC Windischeschenbach 0,0 0 0,0
172 172 Höller Armin GER 1994 1985 SK Weilheim 0,0 0 0,0
173 173 Schneider Andreas GER 1992 1850 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 0,0 0 0,0
174 174 Demir Bilal TUR 1991 2048 SC Unterhaching 0,0 0 0,0
175 175 Eilers Jochen GER 1991 1968 Bergische Sfr. 1923 0,0 0 0,0
176 176 Wiederspahn Markus GER 1989 1865 SF Forst 1971 0,0 0 0,0
177 177 Lares Harald GER 1983 1965 SC Pirmasens 1912 0,0 0 0,0
178 178 Kutzner Joachim GER 1978 1985 SC Erkrath 1973 0,0 0 0,0
179 179 Acarbay Algi TUR 1972 1802 SC Unterhaching 0,0 0 0,0
180 180 Gnegel Boris-Igor GER 1969 1921 SF Bad Tölz 0,0 0 0,0
181 181 Jacob Tobias GER 1967 2087 SC Unterhaching 0,0 0 0,0
182 182 Koch Harald GER 1961 1899 SK Kissing 0,0 0 0,0
183 183 Nikolov Jordan BUL 1960 0 Juri Benderev Pernik 0,0 0 0,0
184 184 Noack Mario GER 1959 1854 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 0,0 0 0,0
185 185 Seils Ralf GER 1956 1863 SF Nordost Berlin 0,0 0 0,0
186 186 Koppen Harald GER 1953 1945 TUS Holzkirchen 0,0 0 0,0
187 187 Bieringer Konrad GER 1946 1823 SK Töging 0,0 0 0,0
188 188 Lenz Bernhard GER 1943 1903 BC Aichach 0,0 0 0,0
189 189 Schleich Theodor Dr. GER 1941 1889 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
190 190 Hetzner Hannes GER 1938 1957 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
191 191 Bilandzic Ante DEN 1937 1985 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
192 192 Mittelbachert Ulrich GER 1935 1846 Lübecker SV von 1873 0,0 0 0,0
193 193 Lucas Olav NED 1930 0 Zukertort Amstelveen 0,0 0 0,0
194 194 Deues Erik GER 1929 1933 SK Germering 0,0 0 0,0
195 195 Zieger Bernd GER 1927 1834 SF Heidelberg 0,0 0 0,0
196 196 Rempe Jonas GER 1923 1930 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 0,0 0 0,0
197 197 Kessler Helmut GER 1919 1828 SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportv 0,0 0 0,0
198 198 Gärtner Matthias GER 1918 1840 Schachklub Heidenau 0,0 0 0,0
199 199 Joppien Arne GER 1917 1895 TSV Germania Cadenberge 0,0 0 0,0
200 200 Duzy Stefan GER 1915 1933 Erfurter SK 0,0 0 0,0
201 201 Kugel Norbert GER 1915 1858 SK Altrip 0,0 0 0,0
202 202 Schwarz Hans GER 1915 1890 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 0,0 0 0,0
203 203 Weitz Andreas GER 1912 1900 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 0,0 0 0,0
204 204 Lehmann Edwin GER 1908 1875 SK Königsspringer Emden 0,0 0 0,0
205 205 Von Freymann Franz GER 1908 1891 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
206 206 Mühlberg Frank GER 1905 1833 BSV Chemie Radebeul 0,0 0 0,0
207 207 Guggenberger Guido GER 1903 1909 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 0,0 0 0,0
208 208 Walda Michael GER 1903 1842 SAbt Niederräder TG 0,0 0 0,0
209 209 Mattes Heinz Dr. GER 1902 1849 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
210 210 Shatil Shir ISR 1899 0 Corsier sur Vevey 0,0 0 0,0
211 211 Klugstedt Vincent GER 1898 1909 SG Bochum 1931 0,0 0 0,0
212 212 Romanov Denys GER 1898 1783 TG Biberach 0,0 0 0,0
213 213 Sperat Czar Nicolas FRA 1897 0 Colombes 0,0 0 0,0
214 214 Ewin Hans-Peter GER 1891 1810 SF Braunfels 0,0 0 0,0
215 215 Christensen John Christopher DEN 1887 1788 Hamburger SK von 1830 0,0 0 0,0
216 216 Malditz Dieter GER 1882 1766 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0,0 0 0,0
217 217 Bleicher Eiko GER 1881 1811 SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 0,0 0 0,0
218 218 Slabicki Andrzej POL 1880 0 "Gambit" Swidnica 0,0 0 0,0
219 219 Pütz Lothar GER 1879 1790 SF "Zeiler Turm" 0,0 0 0,0
220 220 Buchäckert Jürgen GER 1878 1844 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0,0 0 0,0
221 221 Stuhler Josef GER 1878 1795 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 0,0 0 0,0
222 222 Strahl Christian GER 1875 1882 1.FC Marktleuthen 0,0 0 0,0
223 223 Hilbenz Guntram Dr. GER 1873 1855 SC Bad Nauheim 0,0 0 0,0
224 224 Wltschek Christian GER 1873 1815 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 0,0 0 0,0
225 225 Bauer Armin Dr. GER 1868 1680 SF 1946 Brühl 0,0 0 0,0
226 226 Haselbeck Franz GER 1866 1854 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 0,0 0 0,0
227 227 Schulz Stefan GER 1860 1815 SV Görlitz 1990 0,0 0 0,0
228 228 Ries Berthold GER 1858 0 Oberpframmern 0,0 0 0,0
229 229 Lechner Otto GER 1850 1778 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 0,0 0 0,0
230 230 Plug Arjan NED 1850 0 Daniel Noteboom 0,0 0 0,0
231 231 Frehen Werner GER 1847 1831 SG Niederkassel 0,0 0 0,0
232 232 Ring Gregor GER 1847 0 Sprockhövel 0,0 0 0,0
233 233 Reinkoester Michael GER 1846 1928 SG Freibauer Lübbecke 0,0 0 0,0
234 234 Leimeister Winfried GER 1845 1823 Bergische Sfr. 1923 0,0 0 0,0
235 235 Kriesch Achim GER 1841 1683 SF Braunfels 0,0 0 0,0
236 236 Vonach Bernhard Dr. GER 1840 1775 Sportfr. Windach 1923 0,0 0 0,0
237 237 Schmitz Tim GER 1836 1849 SC Sendling 0,0 0 0,0
238 238 Hirstel Serge FRA 1834 0 Erstein 0,0 0 0,0
239 239 Otto Michael GER 1834 1750 SC Mülheim 08/25 0,0 0 0,0
240 240 Körber Uwe GER 1830 1842 Findorffer Sfr 0,0 0 0,0
241 241 Spieker Hans-Joachim GER 1829 1851 Hamelner SV 0,0 0 0,0
242 242 Troidl Thomas Dr. GER 1828 1847 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 0,0 0 0,0
243 243 Höhfeld Markus GER 1827 1822 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
244 244 Ranker Klemens GER 1824 1715 SC Hauptstuhl 0,0 0 0,0
245 245 Navarro Gevers Daniel GER 1820 1873 MTV Ingolstadt 0,0 0 0,0
246 246 Dolezal Hans-Peter GER 1819 1759 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
247 247 Edelmann Oliver GER 1815 1838 SK Gräfelfing 0,0 0 0,0
248 248 Schicker Rudolf GER 1814 1743 SC Windischeschenbach 0,0 0 0,0
249 249 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg GER 1813 1784 Stolberger SV 1927 0,0 0 0,0
250 250 Launert Martin Dr. GER 1812 1798 Sfr. Erbach 0,0 0 0,0
251 251 Jetzl Julian AUT 1810 1792 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
252 252 Scheuerer Werner GER 1809 1701 SC Garching 1980 0,0 0 0,0
253 253 Hartmann Karl-Heinz GER 1808 1800 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0,0 0 0,0
254 254 Beckert Alessandro GER 1806 1746 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
255 255 Dietlmeier Tobias GER 1806 1815 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
256 256 Hoffmann Uwe GER 1806 1796 BSV Chemie Radebeul 0,0 0 0,0
257 257 WCM Shatil Or ISR 1804 0 Corsier sur Vevey 0,0 0 0,0
258 258 Stomprowski Eckhard GER 1801 1665 Lübecker SV von 1873 0,0 0 0,0
259 259 Kohlmeyer Klaus GER 1798 1690 SF Braunfels 0,0 0 0,0
260 260 Schimmer Michael GER 1798 1790 SC Frankfurt-West 0,0 0 0,0
261 261 Danninger Jannik GER 1793 1853 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
262 262 D`Acunto Michele ITA 1790 0 Villingen-Schwenningen 0,0 0 0,0
263 263 Lerchl Clemens GER 1787 1771 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0,0 0 0,0
264 264 Horata Hakan GER 1786 1733 SC Viernheim 1934 0,0 0 0,0
265 265 Kühnast Volker GER 1786 1788 Bergische Sfr. 1923 0,0 0 0,0
266 266 Lengtat Markus GER 1783 1737 SV Dinslaken 1923 0,0 0 0,0
267 267 Glock Benjamin GER 1779 1878 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 0,0 0 0,0
268 268 Rudolph Klaus GER 1778 1679 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0,0 0 0,0
269 269 Hartung Christian Dr. GER 1777 1648 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO 0,0 0 0,0
270 270 Förster Rudi GER 1770 1668 SF Braunfels 0,0 0 0,0
271 271 Kievelitz Bernd GER 1769 1793 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 0,0 0 0,0
272 272 Auterhoff Jürgen Dr. GER 1760 1658 SC Pasing von 1948 0,0 0 0,0
273 273 Hertling Jürgen GER 1751 1652 Bergische Sfr. 1923 0,0 0 0,0
274 274 Cerpnjak Mirko GER 1749 1747 SC Gröbenzell 0,0 0 0,0
275 275 Danninger Hugo Kian GER 1749 1771 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 0,0 0 0,0
276 276 Sikorski Thomas GER 1749 1714 Sfr. Essen-Katernberg 0,0 0 0,0
277 277 Strobl Thomas GER 1749 1644 TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0,0 0 0,0
278 278 Wolfram Gisbert Dr. GER 1739 1518 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 0,0 0 0,0
279 279 Neuhoff Laertes GER 1720 1809 SG Leipzig 0,0 0 0,0
280 280 Schmitt Michael GER 1718 1598 SC Peiting 0,0 0 0,0
281 281 Kees Robert GER 1715 1505 SC Peiting 0,0 0 0,0
282 282 Lindner Mario GER 1705 1562 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 0,0 0 0,0
283 283 De Luna Butz Alberto ESP 1701 0 Bad Homburg 0,0 0 0,0
284 284 Uhl Patrick GER 1701 1605 SF 1958 Bitburg 0,0 0 0,0
285 285 Von Lossow Marcus GER 1697 1750 PTSV SK Hof 1892 0,0 0 0,0
286 286 Müller Markus GER 1696 1633 SK Bruckmühl 0,0 0 0,0
287 287 Cordts Elof GER 1691 1642 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
288 288 Bauer Dieter GER 1687 1694 SF 59 Kornwestheim 0,0 0 0,0
289 289 Frijling Jeroen NED 1675 0 Alphen aan den Rijn 0,0 0 0,0
290 290 Prütting Lucas GER 1675 1703 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 0,0 0 0,0
291 291 Mitschka Manfred GER 1672 1629 SK Neuburg 0,0 0 0,0
292 292 Bernstein Reiner GER 0 1671 BSV Chemie Radebeul 0,0 0 0,0
293 293 Schindlbeck Johann GER 1671 1602 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
294 294 Koch Dieter Dr. GER 1668 1577 SC Ammersee 0,0 0 0,0
295 295 Niedenthal Robert GER 1661 1601 SV 1920 Hofheim 0,0 0 0,0
296 296 Basener Wolfgang GER 1656 1678 SC Miesbach 0,0 0 0,0
297 297 Navarro Jahnke Leo GER 1655 1707 MTV Ingolstadt 0,0 0 0,0
298 298 Smits Jacques NED 1655 0 RSG Roosendaal 0,0 0 0,0
299 299 Stoib Marinus GER 1636 1725 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
300 300 Schamberger Hermann GER 0 1628 SF Dachau 1932 0,0 0 0,0
301 301 Schneider Mathias GER 1628 1588 BSV Chemie Radebeul 0,0 0 0,0
302 302 Schmidt Simon GER 1627 1522 SC Viernheim 1934 0,0 0 0,0
303 303 Gilbert Tim GER 1626 1519 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
304 304 Prinzen Siri Marleen GER 1626 1669 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 0,0 0 0,0
305 305 Tsakona Maria GRE 1626 1703 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
306 306 Huber (Ke) Benedikt GER 1613 1675 SK Kelheim 1920 0,0 0 0,0
307 307 Keymer Cecilia GER 1612 1763 SK Gau-Algesheim 0,0 0 0,0
308 308 Banzhaf Steffen GER 1604 1586 TSG Öhringen 0,0 0 0,0
309 309 Strohschneider Leon GER 1604 1561 FC Bayern München 0,0 0 0,0
310 310 Krause Helmut GER 1597 1627 SK Freilassing 0,0 0 0,0
311 311 Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke GER 1594 1539 SK Landau 0,0 0 0,0
312 312 Steinschuld Jo NED 1557 0 Kerkraadse S.V. 0,0 0 0,0
313 313 Leykauf Thomas GER 1544 1506 Heilbronner SV 0,0 0 0,0
314 314 Krause Marianne GER 1542 1550 SK Freilassing 0,0 0 0,0
315 315 Tryfon Konstantin GER 1535 1488 SV 1920 Hofheim 0,0 0 0,0
316 316 Jovi Klaus GER 1533 1393 SV Grevenbroich 1953 0,0 0 0,0
317 317 Stöttner Moritz GER 1519 1701 SK Landau-Dingolfing 0,0 0 0,0
318 318 Costa Vincenzo ITA 1508 1460 SK München Südost 0,0 0 0,0
319 319 Wolf Vincent GER 1495 1594 SC 1868 Bamberg 0,0 0 0,0
320 320 Zey Torsten GER 1480 1455 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 0,0 0 0,0
321 321 Shen Tingrui GER 0 1474 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
322 322 Kühn Marvin GER 1461 1413 SK Gräfelfing 0,0 0 0,0
323 323 Popovici Liviu-Daniel ROU 1441 1442 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0,0 0 0,0
324 324 Hoffmann Steffen GER 1431 1400 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 0,0 0 0,0
325 325 Seibold Jürgen GER 0 1426 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 0,0 0 0,0
326 326 Tsakonas Konstantinos GRE 1417 0 Münchener SC 1836 0,0 0 0,0
327 327 Lerchl Justus GER 1406 1108 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 0,0 0 0,0
328 328 Colmie Nicolai GER 0 1396 SF Kirchenlamitz 0,0 0 0,0
329 329 Steinhart Roel NED 1371 0 Reynaerde 0,0 0 0,0
330 330 Wolff Calvin GER 1368 1521 Heilbronner SV 0,0 0 0,0
331 331 Isbilir Levin GER 1365 1630 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
332 332 Ögünc Saliba GER 0 1338 SAbt TSV Dasing 0,0 0 0,0
333 333 Ding Tina GER 1318 1482 SC Kempten 1878 0,0 0 0,0
334 334 Limmer Marco GER 0 1311 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
335 335 Glok David GER 0 1306 SK Gräfelfing 0,0 0 0,0
336 336 Navarro Jahnke Eric GER 1295 1416 MTV Ingolstadt 0,0 0 0,0
337 337 Schnell Andrea GER 1281 1205 Lübecker SV von 1873 0,0 0 0,0
338 338 Robelly David GER 1262 1371 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 0,0 0 0,0
339 339 Stuck Michel GER 1256 1380 SK Frankenthal 0,0 0 0,0
340 340 Martin Fernandez Rafael GER 0 1244 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
341 341 Körner Florian GER 0 1240 SF Dachau 1932 0,0 0 0,0
342 342 Ginschel Leonhard GER 1237 1302 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
343 343 Merenda Lukas-Benedikt GER 1222 1443 Sfr. Gern 0,0 0 0,0
344 344 Boger Michael GER 0 1197 SC 1868 Bamberg 0,0 0 0,0
345 345 Homfeldt Maren GER 1162 1073 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 0,0 0 0,0
346 346 Greive Jakob GER 0 1146 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
347 347 Nutz Korbinian GER 1141 1194 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
348 348 Rempe Lennik GER 1086 1003 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 0,0 0 0,0
349 349 Kopp-Von Freymann Andreas GER 1057 1249 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
350 350 Wang Simon GER 0 1026 SF Dachau 1932 0,0 0 0,0
351 351 Wagner Cosima GER 0 1025 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
352 352 Mügschl Frederick GER 0 1004 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
353 353 Nutz Valentin GER 0 791 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0
354 354 Kalinke Florian GER 0 0 Karlsruhe 0,0 0 0,0
355 355 Leukert Alexander Philipp GER 0 0 Reutlingen 0,0 0 0,0
356 356 Martin Fernandez Felix GER 0 0 SC Erlangen 48/88 0,0 0 0,0
357 357 Schneider Jan GER 0 0 Dresden 0,0 0 0,0
358 358 Wagner Valentin GER 0 0 TV Tegernsee 0,0 0 0,0